ScoreIT

Events > OptiNSW TT2 (2019) > Open Fleet

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1088 MONKEY SEE MONKEY DO
HHSC Healy Ryan
1211 The Beast
RPAYC Nathan Pearce
1309 For The Wind
RSYS Douglas Cassidy
1356 Just keep Sailing
RSYS Harriet McLachlan
1357 Lucky 7
RSYS Oliver McLachlan
1364 Flying Saucer
CPSC Elia Sellers
1384 Wee 1
WSC Roan Tucker
14 Great Dane
RSYS Spencer McKay
1415 Pokit Rokit
HHSC cormac johnston
1440 Havoc
HHSC Harry Ashton
1447 Eggs Benedict
RSYS Benedict McKay
1449 Tucker Box
WSC Jago Tucker
1553 K BUNNY
Wsc Henry Myers
1559 Faster Than a Bullet
HHSC Andrey
1604 Commando
RPAYC Kye Williams
1628 Boat
RSYS Connor Warner
1633 afterburn
HHSC Caitlin Hartnett
1636 Saphira
RSYS Louis Tilly
1683 Cold Fusion
WSC Hamish Crabb
1693 BOLT
WSC Jacob Marks
1697 Boatcraft
HHSC Reece Hartnett
1715 Wallygator
RPAYC Walter Tuite
1730 Wild Ox
HHSC Spencer Oxnam
1735 BaBoom
RPAYC Eva Attwood
1747 The Phoenix
RPAYC Will Troop
1771 Phoenix
RPAYC Austin Cross
1776
Scots Charlie Treffry
1782 KT
NSC Hanako Tomishima
1785 Positive Charge
RPAYC Sara Bruce
1808 UnderDog
MHYC Ben Crafoord
1820 Starlight
HHSC Stella Hurley
1825 Fairwinds
WSC Cameron Scade
1845 Problem child
WSC Isaac Freeman
898 Captain Zoom
RPAYC Piper Attwood
923 Tommy Gun
HHSC Thomas Quinlan

Total boats: 35

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
25-Aug
Race 2
25-Aug
Race 3
25-Aug
Race 4
25-Aug
Race 5
25-Aug
Drop Total
1 1771
Phoenix
Austin Cross
RPAYC
6 1 2 1 1 6 5
2 1820
Starlight
Stella Hurley
HHSC
7 2 1 3 2 7 8
3 1808
UnderDog
Ben Crafoord
MHYC
2 3 5 4 3 5 12
4 1693
BOLT
Jacob Marks
WSC
3 4 12 2 8 12 17
5 1633
afterburn
Caitlin Hartnett
HHSC
1 5 3 OCS
(36.00)
9 36 18
6 923
Tommy Gun
Thomas Quinlan
HHSC
5 6 4 8 4 8 19
7 1825
Fairwinds
Cameron Scade
WSC
4 7 9 5 6 9 22
8 1785
Positive Charge
Sara Bruce
RPAYC
9 9 8 6 5 9 28
9 1735
BaBoom
Eva Attwood
RPAYC
10 8 6 OCS
(36.00)
7 36 31
10 1384
Wee 1
Roan Tucker
WSC
8 11 15 7 10 15 36
11 1697
Boatcraft
Reece Hartnett
HHSC
12 16 7 11 14 16 44
12 1447
Eggs Benedict
Benedict McKay
RSYS
13 27 13 9 12 27 47
13 1747
The Phoenix
Will Troop
RPAYC
14 15 10 10 15 15 49
14 1782
KT
Hanako Tomishima
NSC
11 10 16 12 16 16 49
15 1845
Problem child
Isaac Freeman
WSC
15 14 11 15 11 15 51
16 1730
Wild Ox
Spencer Oxnam
HHSC
28 13 14 13 13 28 53
17 1628
Boat
Connor Warner
RSYS
22 17 19 14 18 22 68
18 1604
Commando
Kye Williams
RPAYC
16 12 29 21 26 29 75
19 14
Great Dane
Spencer McKay
RSYS
19 19 22 17 20 22 75
20 1553
K BUNNY
Henry Myers
Wsc
18 18 21 20 23 23 77
21 1449
Tucker Box
Jago Tucker
WSC
21 23 17 18 28 28 79
22 1559
Faster Than a Bullet
Andrey
HHSC
17 20 24 19 29 29 80
23 898
Captain Zoom
Piper Attwood
RPAYC
20 21 18 23 22 23 81
24 1415
Pokit Rokit
cormac johnston
HHSC
29 DNF
(36.00)
31 16 17 36 93
25 1357
Lucky 7
Oliver McLachlan
RSYS
27 28 20 29 19 29 94
26 1440
Havoc
Harry Ashton
HHSC
24 25 25 26 21 26 95
27 1309
For The Wind
Douglas Cassidy
RSYS
32 26 23 24 24 32 97
28 1356
Just keep Sailing
Harriet McLachlan
RSYS
26 24 26 25 30 30 101
29 1088
MONKEY SEE MONKEY DO
Healy Ryan
HHSC
25 29 27 30 27 30 108
30 1636
Saphira
Louis Tilly
RSYS
23 22 30 DNF
(36.00)
DNF
(36.00)
36 111
31 1683
Cold Fusion
Hamish Crabb
WSC
DNF
(36.00)
DNF
(36.00)
28 22 25 36 111
32 1364
Flying Saucer
Elia Sellers
CPSC
30 30 32 27 31 32 118
33 1776

Charlie Treffry
Scots
33 31 DNF
(36.00)
28 32 36 124
34 1211
The Beast
Nathan Pearce
RPAYC
31 32 33 DNF
(36.00)
DNF
(36.00)
36 132
35 1715
Wallygator
Walter Tuite
RPAYC
DNF
(36.00)
DNF
(36.00)
DNF
(36.00)
DNF
(36.00)
DNF
(36.00)
36 144

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Aug 25, 2019 13:05:19
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1633 afterburn Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 1 1.00
1808 UnderDog Ben Crafoord MHYC () 2 2.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC () 3 3.00
1825 Fairwinds Cameron Scade WSC () 4 4.00
923 Tommy Gun Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 5 5.00
1771 Phoenix Austin Cross RPAYC () 6 6.00
1820 Starlight Stella Hurley HHSC () 7 7.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 8 8.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce RPAYC () 9 9.00
1735 BaBoom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 10 10.00
1782 KT Hanako Tomishima NSC () 11 11.00
1697 Boatcraft Reece Hartnett HHSC () 12 12.00
1447 Eggs Benedict Benedict McKay RSYS () 13 13.00
1747 The Phoenix Will Troop RPAYC () 14 14.00
1845 Problem child Isaac Freeman WSC () 15 15.00
1604 Commando Kye Williams RPAYC () 16 16.00
1559 Faster Than a Bullet Andrey HHSC () 17 17.00
1553 K BUNNY Henry Myers Wsc () 18 18.00
14 Great Dane Spencer McKay RSYS () 19 19.00
898 Captain Zoom Piper Attwood RPAYC () 20 20.00
1449 Tucker Box Jago Tucker WSC () 21 21.00
1628 Boat Connor Warner RSYS () 22 22.00
1636 Saphira Louis Tilly RSYS () 23 23.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () 24 24.00
1088 MONKEY SEE MONKEY DO Healy Ryan HHSC () 25 25.00
1356 Just keep Sailing Harriet McLachlan RSYS () 26 26.00
1357 Lucky 7 Oliver McLachlan RSYS () 27 27.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam HHSC () 28 28.00
1415 Pokit Rokit cormac johnston HHSC () 29 29.00
1364 Flying Saucer Elia Sellers CPSC () 30 30.00
1211 The Beast Nathan Pearce RPAYC () 31 31.00
1309 For The Wind Douglas Cassidy RSYS () 32 32.00
1776 Charlie Treffry Scots () 33 33.00
1683 Cold Fusion Hamish Crabb WSC () DNF 36.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () DNF 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Aug 25, 2019 13:40:18
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1771 Phoenix Austin Cross RPAYC () 1 1.00
1820 Starlight Stella Hurley HHSC () 2 2.00
1808 UnderDog Ben Crafoord MHYC () 3 3.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC () 4 4.00
1633 afterburn Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 5 5.00
923 Tommy Gun Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 6 6.00
1825 Fairwinds Cameron Scade WSC () 7 7.00
1735 BaBoom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 8 8.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce RPAYC () 9 9.00
1782 KT Hanako Tomishima NSC () 10 10.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 11 11.00
1604 Commando Kye Williams RPAYC () 12 12.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam HHSC () 13 13.00
1845 Problem child Isaac Freeman WSC () 14 14.00
1747 The Phoenix Will Troop RPAYC () 15 15.00
1697 Boatcraft Reece Hartnett HHSC () 16 16.00
1628 Boat Connor Warner RSYS () 17 17.00
1553 K BUNNY Henry Myers Wsc () 18 18.00
14 Great Dane Spencer McKay RSYS () 19 19.00
1559 Faster Than a Bullet Andrey HHSC () 20 20.00
898 Captain Zoom Piper Attwood RPAYC () 21 21.00
1636 Saphira Louis Tilly RSYS () 22 22.00
1449 Tucker Box Jago Tucker WSC () 23 23.00
1356 Just keep Sailing Harriet McLachlan RSYS () 24 24.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () 25 25.00
1309 For The Wind Douglas Cassidy RSYS () 26 26.00
1447 Eggs Benedict Benedict McKay RSYS () 27 27.00
1357 Lucky 7 Oliver McLachlan RSYS () 28 28.00
1088 MONKEY SEE MONKEY DO Healy Ryan HHSC () 29 29.00
1364 Flying Saucer Elia Sellers CPSC () 30 30.00
1776 Charlie Treffry Scots () 31 31.00
1211 The Beast Nathan Pearce RPAYC () 32 32.00
1415 Pokit Rokit cormac johnston HHSC () DNF 36.00
1683 Cold Fusion Hamish Crabb WSC () DNF 36.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () DNF 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Aug 25, 2019 14:18:40
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1820 Starlight Stella Hurley HHSC () 1 1.00
1771 Phoenix Austin Cross RPAYC () 2 2.00
1633 afterburn Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 3 3.00
923 Tommy Gun Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 4 4.00
1808 UnderDog Ben Crafoord MHYC () 5 5.00
1735 BaBoom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 6 6.00
1697 Boatcraft Reece Hartnett HHSC () 7 7.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce RPAYC () 8 8.00
1825 Fairwinds Cameron Scade WSC () 9 9.00
1747 The Phoenix Will Troop RPAYC () 10 10.00
1845 Problem child Isaac Freeman WSC () 11 11.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC () 12 12.00
1447 Eggs Benedict Benedict McKay RSYS () 13 13.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam HHSC () 14 14.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 15 15.00
1782 KT Hanako Tomishima NSC () 16 16.00
1449 Tucker Box Jago Tucker WSC () 17 17.00
898 Captain Zoom Piper Attwood RPAYC () 18 18.00
1628 Boat Connor Warner RSYS () 19 19.00
1357 Lucky 7 Oliver McLachlan RSYS () 20 20.00
1553 K BUNNY Henry Myers Wsc () 21 21.00
14 Great Dane Spencer McKay RSYS () 22 22.00
1309 For The Wind Douglas Cassidy RSYS () 23 23.00
1559 Faster Than a Bullet Andrey HHSC () 24 24.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () 25 25.00
1356 Just keep Sailing Harriet McLachlan RSYS () 26 26.00
1088 MONKEY SEE MONKEY DO Healy Ryan HHSC () 27 27.00
1683 Cold Fusion Hamish Crabb WSC () 28 28.00
1604 Commando Kye Williams RPAYC () 29 29.00
1636 Saphira Louis Tilly RSYS () 30 30.00
1415 Pokit Rokit cormac johnston HHSC () 31 31.00
1364 Flying Saucer Elia Sellers CPSC () 32 32.00
1211 The Beast Nathan Pearce RPAYC () 33 33.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () DNF 36.00
1776 Charlie Treffry Scots () DNF 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Aug 25, 2019 15:01:01
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1771 Phoenix Austin Cross RPAYC () 1 1.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC () 2 2.00
1820 Starlight Stella Hurley HHSC () 3 3.00
1808 UnderDog Ben Crafoord MHYC () 4 4.00
1825 Fairwinds Cameron Scade WSC () 5 5.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce RPAYC () 6 6.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 7 7.00
923 Tommy Gun Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 8 8.00
1447 Eggs Benedict Benedict McKay RSYS () 9 9.00
1747 The Phoenix Will Troop RPAYC () 10 10.00
1697 Boatcraft Reece Hartnett HHSC () 11 11.00
1782 KT Hanako Tomishima NSC () 12 12.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam HHSC () 13 13.00
1628 Boat Connor Warner RSYS () 14 14.00
1845 Problem child Isaac Freeman WSC () 15 15.00
1415 Pokit Rokit cormac johnston HHSC () 16 16.00
14 Great Dane Spencer McKay RSYS () 17 17.00
1449 Tucker Box Jago Tucker WSC () 18 18.00
1559 Faster Than a Bullet Andrey HHSC () 19 19.00
1553 K BUNNY Henry Myers Wsc () 20 20.00
1604 Commando Kye Williams RPAYC () 21 21.00
1683 Cold Fusion Hamish Crabb WSC () 22 22.00
898 Captain Zoom Piper Attwood RPAYC () 23 23.00
1309 For The Wind Douglas Cassidy RSYS () 24 24.00
1356 Just keep Sailing Harriet McLachlan RSYS () 25 25.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () 26 26.00
1364 Flying Saucer Elia Sellers CPSC () 27 27.00
1776 Charlie Treffry Scots () 28 28.00
1357 Lucky 7 Oliver McLachlan RSYS () 29 29.00
1088 MONKEY SEE MONKEY DO Healy Ryan HHSC () 30 30.00
1211 The Beast Nathan Pearce RPAYC () DNF 36.00
1636 Saphira Louis Tilly RSYS () DNF 36.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () DNF 36.00
1633 afterburn Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () OCS 36.00
1735 BaBoom Eva Attwood RPAYC () OCS 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Aug 25, 2019 15:35:11
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1771 Phoenix Austin Cross RPAYC () 1 1.00
1820 Starlight Stella Hurley HHSC () 2 2.00
1808 UnderDog Ben Crafoord MHYC () 3 3.00
923 Tommy Gun Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 4 4.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce RPAYC () 5 5.00
1825 Fairwinds Cameron Scade WSC () 6 6.00
1735 BaBoom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 7 7.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC () 8 8.00
1633 afterburn Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 9 9.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 10 10.00
1845 Problem child Isaac Freeman WSC () 11 11.00
1447 Eggs Benedict Benedict McKay RSYS () 12 12.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam HHSC () 13 13.00
1697 Boatcraft Reece Hartnett HHSC () 14 14.00
1747 The Phoenix Will Troop RPAYC () 15 15.00
1782 KT Hanako Tomishima NSC () 16 16.00
1415 Pokit Rokit cormac johnston HHSC () 17 17.00
1628 Boat Connor Warner RSYS () 18 18.00
1357 Lucky 7 Oliver McLachlan RSYS () 19 19.00
14 Great Dane Spencer McKay RSYS () 20 20.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () 21 21.00
898 Captain Zoom Piper Attwood RPAYC () 22 22.00
1553 K BUNNY Henry Myers Wsc () 23 23.00
1309 For The Wind Douglas Cassidy RSYS () 24 24.00
1683 Cold Fusion Hamish Crabb WSC () 25 25.00
1604 Commando Kye Williams RPAYC () 26 26.00
1088 MONKEY SEE MONKEY DO Healy Ryan HHSC () 27 27.00
1449 Tucker Box Jago Tucker WSC () 28 28.00
1559 Faster Than a Bullet Andrey HHSC () 29 29.00
1356 Just keep Sailing Harriet McLachlan RSYS () 30 30.00
1364 Flying Saucer Elia Sellers CPSC () 31 31.00
1776 Charlie Treffry Scots () 32 32.00
1211 The Beast Nathan Pearce RPAYC () DNF 36.00
1636 Saphira Louis Tilly RSYS () DNF 36.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () DNF 36.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login