ScoreIT

Events > OptiNSW TT2 (2019) > Intermediate Fleet

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1079 Horse Power
RPAYC Julia Pearce
1158 Firebolt
HHSC Maya Hodzic
1276 Vitesse
WSC Isabella Lozevski
1293 Terminator
MHYC Miles Green
1322 Seafire
HHSC Andrew Floro
1325 Orion
WSC Hugo Paterson
1334 Raptor
HHSC Sam Ashton
1339 Dark Horse
RSYS Ben Tattersall
1355 Wild Porridge
RSYS Thomas Flannery
1369 Optipus
WSC mia austin
1421 Mojo
HHSC Leo Raggio
1545 Wild Ryno
Grsc Bailey Derwent
1721
WSC Lucy Ferguson
1744 Lord Lion
RPAYC Eliott Verhaeghe
1786 DARK HORSE
MHYC Zara Marks
1829 Pampero
Cranbrook Louis Marwat
1830 Sirocco
Cranbrook Jackson Parker
1832 Lombarde
Cranbrook Luca Alexander
399 Rocky
MHYC Will Wilkinson
4205 Glacial Acceleration
RSYS Raphael McLachlan
580 Flying Kangaroo
RPAYC Rocco Springer
698 Massimo
RSYS Patrick McLachlan
796 Speedy Goose
HHSC James Gosling
845 RAN
RSYS Tejay Ly

Total boats: 24

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
25-Aug
Race 2
25-Aug
Race 3
25-Aug
Race 4
25-Aug
Race 5
25-Aug
Drop Total
1 399
Rocky
Will Wilkinson
MHYC
7 1 1 1 1 7 4
2 1293
Terminator
Miles Green
MHYC
2 2 9 2 5 9 11
3 1322
Seafire
Andrew Floro
HHSC
5 4 2 4 2 5 12
4 1744
Lord Lion
Eliott Verhaeghe
RPAYC
1 15 8 3 4 15 16
5 1079
Horse Power
Julia Pearce
RPAYC
3 5 15 8 3 15 19
6 845
RAN
Tejay Ly
RSYS
8 7 3 5 10 10 23
7 1276
Vitesse
Isabella Lozevski
WSC
9 9 7 6 6 9 28
8 580
Flying Kangaroo
Rocco Springer
RPAYC
6 3 11 12 14 14 32
9 1421
Mojo
Leo Raggio
HHSC
10 DNF
(25.00)
6 10 12 25 38
10 1721

Lucy Ferguson
WSC
DNF
(25.00)
13 5 13 9 25 40
11 1545
Wild Ryno
Bailey Derwent
Grsc
11 6 13 15 13 15 43
12 1369
Optipus
mia austin
WSC
DNF
(25.00)
8 12 14 11 25 45
13 1832
Lombarde
Luca Alexander
Cranbrook
DNF
(25.00)
DNF
(25.00)
4 9 8 25 46
14 1830
Sirocco
Jackson Parker
Cranbrook
DNF
(25.00)
DNF
(25.00)
17 7 7 25 56
15 4205
Glacial Acceleration
Raphael McLachlan
RSYS
14 11 14 17 DNF
(25.00)
25 56
16 1786
DARK HORSE
Zara Marks
MHYC
13 10 18 DNF
(25.00)
17 25 58
17 1355
Wild Porridge
Thomas Flannery
RSYS
DNF
(25.00)
12 16 16 15 25 59
18 1325
Orion
Hugo Paterson
WSC
DNF
(25.00)
DNF
(25.00)
10 11 16 25 62
19 1158
Firebolt
Maya Hodzic
HHSC
12 14 DNF
(25.00)
DNF
(25.00)
DNF
(25.00)
25 76
20 796
Speedy Goose
James Gosling
HHSC
4 DNF
(25.00)
DNF
(25.00)
DNF
(25.00)
DNF
(25.00)
25 79
21 1339
Dark Horse
Ben Tattersall
RSYS
DNF
(25.00)
DNF
(25.00)
DNF
(25.00)
DNF
(25.00)
DNF
(25.00)
25 100
22 1829
Pampero
Louis Marwat
Cranbrook
DNF
(25.00)
DNF
(25.00)
DNF
(25.00)
DNF
(25.00)
DNF
(25.00)
25 100
23 698
Massimo
Patrick McLachlan
RSYS
DNF
(25.00)
DNF
(25.00)
DNF
(25.00)
DNF
(25.00)
DNF
(25.00)
25 100
24 1334
Raptor
Sam Ashton
HHSC
DNF
(25.00)
DNF
(25.00)
DNF
(25.00)
DNF
(25.00)
DNF
(25.00)
25 100

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Aug 25, 2019 13:05:18
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1744 Lord Lion Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 1 1.00
1293 Terminator Miles Green MHYC () 2 2.00
1079 Horse Power Julia Pearce RPAYC () 3 3.00
796 Speedy Goose James Gosling HHSC () 4 4.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 5 5.00
580 Flying Kangaroo Rocco Springer RPAYC () 6 6.00
399 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 7 7.00
845 RAN Tejay Ly RSYS () 8 8.00
1276 Vitesse Isabella Lozevski WSC () 9 9.00
1421 Mojo Leo Raggio HHSC () 10 10.00
1545 Wild Ryno Bailey Derwent Grsc () 11 11.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic HHSC () 12 12.00
1786 DARK HORSE Zara Marks MHYC () 13 13.00
4205 Glacial Acceleration Raphael McLachlan RSYS () 14 14.00
1832 Lombarde Luca Alexander Cranbrook () DNF 25.00
1830 Sirocco Jackson Parker Cranbrook () DNF 25.00
1829 Pampero Louis Marwat Cranbrook () DNF 25.00
1721 Lucy Ferguson WSC () DNF 25.00
1369 Optipus mia austin WSC () DNF 25.00
1355 Wild Porridge Thomas Flannery RSYS () DNF 25.00
1339 Dark Horse Ben Tattersall RSYS () DNF 25.00
1334 Raptor Sam Ashton HHSC () DNF 25.00
1325 Orion Hugo Paterson WSC () DNF 25.00
698 Massimo Patrick McLachlan RSYS () DNF 25.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Aug 25, 2019 13:40:15
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
399 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 1 1.00
1293 Terminator Miles Green MHYC () 2 2.00
580 Flying Kangaroo Rocco Springer RPAYC () 3 3.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 4 4.00
1079 Horse Power Julia Pearce RPAYC () 5 5.00
1545 Wild Ryno Bailey Derwent Grsc () 6 6.00
845 RAN Tejay Ly RSYS () 7 7.00
1369 Optipus mia austin WSC () 8 8.00
1276 Vitesse Isabella Lozevski WSC () 9 9.00
1786 DARK HORSE Zara Marks MHYC () 10 10.00
4205 Glacial Acceleration Raphael McLachlan RSYS () 11 11.00
1355 Wild Porridge Thomas Flannery RSYS () 12 12.00
1721 Lucy Ferguson WSC () 13 13.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic HHSC () 14 14.00
1744 Lord Lion Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 15 15.00
698 Massimo Patrick McLachlan RSYS () DNF 25.00
1832 Lombarde Luca Alexander Cranbrook () DNF 25.00
1830 Sirocco Jackson Parker Cranbrook () DNF 25.00
1829 Pampero Louis Marwat Cranbrook () DNF 25.00
1421 Mojo Leo Raggio HHSC () DNF 25.00
1339 Dark Horse Ben Tattersall RSYS () DNF 25.00
1334 Raptor Sam Ashton HHSC () DNF 25.00
1325 Orion Hugo Paterson WSC () DNF 25.00
796 Speedy Goose James Gosling HHSC () DNF 25.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Aug 25, 2019 14:18:39
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
399 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 1 1.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 2 2.00
845 RAN Tejay Ly RSYS () 3 3.00
1832 Lombarde Luca Alexander Cranbrook () 4 4.00
1721 Lucy Ferguson WSC () 5 5.00
1421 Mojo Leo Raggio HHSC () 6 6.00
1276 Vitesse Isabella Lozevski WSC () 7 7.00
1744 Lord Lion Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 8 8.00
1293 Terminator Miles Green MHYC () 9 9.00
1325 Orion Hugo Paterson WSC () 10 10.00
580 Flying Kangaroo Rocco Springer RPAYC () 11 11.00
1369 Optipus mia austin WSC () 12 12.00
1545 Wild Ryno Bailey Derwent Grsc () 13 13.00
4205 Glacial Acceleration Raphael McLachlan RSYS () 14 14.00
1079 Horse Power Julia Pearce RPAYC () 15 15.00
1355 Wild Porridge Thomas Flannery RSYS () 16 16.00
1830 Sirocco Jackson Parker Cranbrook () 17 17.00
1786 DARK HORSE Zara Marks MHYC () 18 18.00
698 Massimo Patrick McLachlan RSYS () DNF 25.00
1829 Pampero Louis Marwat Cranbrook () DNF 25.00
1339 Dark Horse Ben Tattersall RSYS () DNF 25.00
1334 Raptor Sam Ashton HHSC () DNF 25.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic HHSC () DNF 25.00
796 Speedy Goose James Gosling HHSC () DNF 25.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Aug 25, 2019 15:00:59
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
399 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 1 1.00
1293 Terminator Miles Green MHYC () 2 2.00
1744 Lord Lion Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 3 3.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 4 4.00
845 RAN Tejay Ly RSYS () 5 5.00
1276 Vitesse Isabella Lozevski WSC () 6 6.00
1830 Sirocco Jackson Parker Cranbrook () 7 7.00
1079 Horse Power Julia Pearce RPAYC () 8 8.00
1832 Lombarde Luca Alexander Cranbrook () 9 9.00
1421 Mojo Leo Raggio HHSC () 10 10.00
1325 Orion Hugo Paterson WSC () 11 11.00
580 Flying Kangaroo Rocco Springer RPAYC () 12 12.00
1721 Lucy Ferguson WSC () 13 13.00
1369 Optipus mia austin WSC () 14 14.00
1545 Wild Ryno Bailey Derwent Grsc () 15 15.00
1355 Wild Porridge Thomas Flannery RSYS () 16 16.00
4205 Glacial Acceleration Raphael McLachlan RSYS () 17 17.00
698 Massimo Patrick McLachlan RSYS () DNF 25.00
1829 Pampero Louis Marwat Cranbrook () DNF 25.00
1786 DARK HORSE Zara Marks MHYC () DNF 25.00
1339 Dark Horse Ben Tattersall RSYS () DNF 25.00
1334 Raptor Sam Ashton HHSC () DNF 25.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic HHSC () DNF 25.00
796 Speedy Goose James Gosling HHSC () DNF 25.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Aug 25, 2019 15:35:09
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
399 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 1 1.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 2 2.00
1079 Horse Power Julia Pearce RPAYC () 3 3.00
1744 Lord Lion Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 4 4.00
1293 Terminator Miles Green MHYC () 5 5.00
1276 Vitesse Isabella Lozevski WSC () 6 6.00
1830 Sirocco Jackson Parker Cranbrook () 7 7.00
1832 Lombarde Luca Alexander Cranbrook () 8 8.00
1721 Lucy Ferguson WSC () 9 9.00
845 RAN Tejay Ly RSYS () 10 10.00
1369 Optipus mia austin WSC () 11 11.00
1421 Mojo Leo Raggio HHSC () 12 12.00
1545 Wild Ryno Bailey Derwent Grsc () 13 13.00
580 Flying Kangaroo Rocco Springer RPAYC () 14 14.00
1355 Wild Porridge Thomas Flannery RSYS () 15 15.00
1325 Orion Hugo Paterson WSC () 16 16.00
1786 DARK HORSE Zara Marks MHYC () 17 17.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic HHSC () DNF 25.00
1334 Raptor Sam Ashton HHSC () DNF 25.00
1339 Dark Horse Ben Tattersall RSYS () DNF 25.00
4205 Glacial Acceleration Raphael McLachlan RSYS () DNF 25.00
698 Massimo Patrick McLachlan RSYS () DNF 25.00
796 Speedy Goose James Gosling HHSC () DNF 25.00
1829 Pampero Louis Marwat Cranbrook () DNF 25.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login