ScoreIT

Events > 2019-20 NSW State Championship > Cherub

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
3062 The Lairy Canary
DJSC NSW Will Imlay Sarah Imlay
3070 Ricochet
B16SC NSW Georgia Holt Stuart Kirkby
3072 A Grand Day Out
A12ftSC NSW Robin Biskupic Luke Hill
3090 South Park
DJSC NSW Michael Cahill John Cahill
3095 Fast Forward
A12ftSC NSW Willem Vervoort Stephen Fujiwara
3098 Hooray for Boobies
VASC NSW Pierre Jubien Ombeline Even
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake
VASC NSW Nicolas Degorce Ouessanne Dobe
3104 Dirty Jobs
LC12ftSC NSW Kai Johnston Noah Gerdes
3111 Tangled
LC12ftSC NSW Heidi Pfeiffer Mitchell Kornman
3112 Pandamonium
LC12ftSC NSW Imogen Este Caitlin Mulquiney
3116 Renegade
B16SC NSW Kelsey Turner Ryan Clifton-Smith
3118 That Bad Girl
LC12ftSC NSW Adele Phillips Daniel Phillips
3122 Winx
LC12ftSC NSW Declan Haywood Felix Laubi
3124 Seaduction
DJSC NSW Nathan Mcnamara Peter Mcleod
3131 Spread'ers
B16SC NSW Adam Cooke Thomas Mcnally
3133 Fisticuffs
LC12ftSC NSW Claire Lunsmann Henry St Hill
3144 Wally
B16SC NSW Lateisha Bower Jarrod Turner
3147 camel toe
B16SC NSW Luke Sullivan Kurtis Sullivan
3148 Anarchy
DJSC NSW Maddie Dwyer James Pagett
3150 The Wicked Wench
LC12ftSC NSW Fiona Lunsmann Rolf Lunsmann
3152 Enough Rope
B16SC NSW Nicole Barnes James Walters
3154 Nice Rig
LC12ftSC NSW Nick von Behr Dan Russo
3160 No name supplied
NSW Tom McEnearney Reece Johnston
3161 Monster
Cherub LC12ftSC NSW Ben Suthers Jack Moran
3163 Black Pearl
LC12ftSC NSW Isla Whitehead Archie Swadling
3166 Nice Aft
LC12ftSC NSW Eve Peel Josh Dyer
3168
3171 Son of Wally
B16SC NSW Trevor Fay Nigel Blatchford
3176 NautiBuoy
DJSC NSW Haylee Kellam Grace Armstrong
3177 Short Tired Emotional
DJSC NSW Lily Peel Cathy Pagett
3179 Between the Sheets
DJSC NSW Maddison Lavis Ben Lavis
3180 Stiffy
B16SC NSW Beau Crockett Matt Crockett
3181 Schmicky shmootin
B16SC NSW Kristopher Fay Tom Drury
3183 After Dark
DJSC NSW Emma Harrison Brendan Jenkins
3184 Action
DJSC NSW Emily Ward Andrew Stephenson
3187 Squealer
LC12ftSC NSW Jessica Swadling James Glassock
3189 Hooligan
B16SC NSW Beynon Telford Morgan York
3190 GOLD DIGGER
B16SC NSW Brett Lancaster Ryan Lancaster
3192 New Direction
DJSC NSW Nellie Imlay Oliver Jones

Total boats: 39

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
19-Oct
Race 2
19-Oct
Race 3
20-Oct
Race 4
16-Nov
Race 5
16-Nov
Race 6
17-Nov
Drop Total
1 3168


0 0
2 3179
Between the Sheets
Maddison Lavis
Ben Lavis
DJSC 8 7 1 1 1 1 0 19
3 3177
Short Tired Emotional
Lily Peel
Cathy Pagett
DJSC 3 1 22 2 2 3 0 33
4 3183
After Dark
Emma Harrison
Brendan Jenkins
DJSC 5 2 6 5 9 15 0 42
5 3152
Enough Rope
Nicole Barnes
James Walters
B16SC 4 3 5 12 11 8 0 43
6 3187
Squealer
Jessica Swadling
James Glassock
LC12ftSC DNF
(23.00)
8 4 6 10 12 0 63
7 3118
That Bad Girl
Adele Phillips
Daniel Phillips
LC12ftSC 7 DNC
(39.00)
2 4 5 10 0 67
8 3148
Anarchy
Maddie Dwyer
James Pagett
DJSC 6 DNC
(39.00)
3 3 23 2 0 76
9 3072
A Grand Day Out
Robin Biskupic
Luke Hill
A12ftSC DNF
(23.00)
5 DNF
(24.00)
9 15 11 0 87
10 3190
GOLD DIGGER
Brett Lancaster
Ryan Lancaster
B16SC 1 6 20 16 29 18 0 90
11 3147
camel toe
Luke Sullivan
Kurtis Sullivan
B16SC 2 4 21 18 25 23 0 93
12 3154
Nice Rig
Nick von Behr
Dan Russo
LC12ftSC DNF
(23.00)
DNF
(10.00)
17 15 26 9 0 100
13 3176
NautiBuoy
Haylee Kellam
Grace Armstrong
DJSC DNF
(23.00)
DNC
(39.00)
8 13 8 13 0 104
14 3166
Nice Aft
Eve Peel
Josh Dyer
LC12ftSC DNF
(23.00)
DNC
(39.00)
16 20 3 14 0 115
15 3062
The Lairy Canary
Will Imlay
Sarah Imlay
DJSC DNF
(23.00)
DNC
(39.00)
10 10 27 7 0 116
16 3122
Winx
Declan Haywood
Felix Laubi
LC12ftSC DNF
(23.00)
DNC
(39.00)
9 8 20 22 0 121
17 3150
The Wicked Wench
Fiona Lunsmann
Rolf Lunsmann
LC12ftSC DNS
(23.00)
DNC
(39.00)
11 11 24 17 0 125
18 3133
Fisticuffs
Claire Lunsmann
Henry St Hill
LC12ftSC DNF
(23.00)
DNC
(39.00)
7 14 28 25 0 136
19 3111
Tangled
Heidi Pfeiffer
Mitchell Kornman
LC12ftSC DNF
(23.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
31 4 6 0 142
20 3189
Hooligan
Beynon Telford
Morgan York
B16SC DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
17 18 4 0 156
21 3171
Son of Wally
Trevor Fay
Nigel Blatchford
B16SC DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
19 7 19 0 162
22 3181
Schmicky shmootin
Kristopher Fay
Tom Drury
B16SC DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
7 22 20 0 166
23 3112
Pandamonium
Imogen Este
Caitlin Mulquiney
LC12ftSC DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
18 26 19 26 0 167
24 3090
South Park
Michael Cahill
John Cahill
DJSC DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
15 27 30 21 0 171
25 3144
Wally
Lateisha Bower
Jarrod Turner
B16SC DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
21 12 24 0 174
26 3116
Renegade
Kelsey Turner
Ryan Clifton-Smith
B16SC DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
25 31 5 0 178
27 3131
Spread'ers
Adam Cooke
Thomas Mcnally
B16SC DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
24 21 16 0 178
28 3180
Stiffy
Beau Crockett
Matt Crockett
B16SC DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
22 6 DNC
(39.00)
0 184
29 3192
New Direction
Nellie Imlay
Oliver Jones
DJSC DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
23 14 DNF
(30.00)
0 184
30 3160
No name supplied
Tom McEnearney
Reece Johnston
DNF
(23.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
28 17 DNC
(39.00)
0 185
31 3104
Dirty Jobs
Kai Johnston
Noah Gerdes
LC12ftSC DNS
(23.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
30 16 DNC
(39.00)
0 186
32 3184
Action
Emily Ward
Andrew Stephenson
DJSC DNF
(23.00)
DNC
(39.00)
13 DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
0 192
33 3070
Ricochet
Georgia Holt
Stuart Kirkby
B16SC DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
29 13 DNC
(39.00)
0 198
34 3099
Hippy Hippy Shake
Nicolas Degorce
Ouessanne Dobe
VASC DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
12 DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
0 207
35 3098
Hooray for Boobies
Pierre Jubien
Ombeline Even
VASC DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
14 DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
0 209
36 3163
Black Pearl
Isla Whitehead
Archie Swadling
LC12ftSC DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNF
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
28 0 211
37 3124
Seaduction
Nathan Mcnamara
Peter Mcleod
DJSC DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
19 DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
0 214
38 3095
Fast Forward
Willem Vervoort
Stephen Fujiwara
A12ftSC DNF
(23.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
0 218
39 3161
Monster
Cherub
Ben Suthers
Jack Moran
LC12ftSC DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
27 0 222

Number of races completed: 7 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
19-Oct
Race 2
19-Oct
Race 3
20-Oct
Race 4
16-Nov
Race 5
16-Nov
Race 6
17-Nov
Race 7
8-Feb
Drop Total
1 3168



7 7 0
2 3183
After Dark
Emma Harrison
Brendan Jenkins
DJSC
NSW
3 1 3 2 2 4 6 6 15
3 3118
That Bad Girl
Adele Phillips
Daniel Phillips
LC12ftSC
NSW
5 DNC
(40.00)
2 3 3 5 1 40 19
4 3152
Enough Rope
Nicole Barnes
James Walters
B16SC
NSW
4 3 1 6 5 3 5 6 21
5 3190
GOLD DIGGER
Brett Lancaster
Ryan Lancaster
B16SC
NSW
1 4 4 7 11 7 3 11 26
6 3147
camel toe
Luke Sullivan
Kurtis Sullivan
B16SC
NSW
2 2 5 10 7 8 4 10 28
7 3179
Between the Sheets
Maddison Lavis
Ben Lavis
DJSC
NSW
8 7 8 9 4 6 DNC
(40.00)
40 42
8 3177
Short Tired Emotional
Lily Peel
Cathy Pagett
DJSC
NSW
6 5 22 14 12 11 13 22 61
9 3187
Squealer
Jessica Swadling
James Glassock
LC12ftSC
NSW
DNF
(24.00)
6 9 18 17 16 11 24 77
10 3148
Anarchy
Maddie Dwyer
James Pagett
DJSC
NSW
7 DNC
(40.00)
11 21 24 12 12 40 87
11 3189
Hooligan
Beynon Telford
Morgan York
B16SC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
4 9 2 2 40 97
12 3176
NautiBuoy
Haylee Kellam
Grace Armstrong
DJSC
NSW
DNF
(24.00)
DNC
(40.00)
10 20 13 10 DNC
(40.00)
40 117
13 3133
Fisticuffs
Claire Lunsmann
Henry St Hill
LC12ftSC
NSW
DNF
(24.00)
DNC
(40.00)
7 12 18 19 DNC
(40.00)
40 120
14 3181
Schmicky shmootin
Kristopher Fay
Tom Drury
B16SC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
1 1 1 DNC
(40.00)
40 123
15 3154
Nice Rig
Nick von Behr
Dan Russo
LC12ftSC
NSW
DNF
(24.00)
DNF
(11.00)
17 25 26 21 DNC
(40.00)
40 124
16 3122
Winx
Declan Haywood
Felix Laubi
LC12ftSC
NSW
DNF
(24.00)
DNC
(40.00)
12 15 15 18 DNC
(40.00)
40 124
17 3166
Nice Aft
Eve Peel
Josh Dyer
LC12ftSC
NSW
DNF
(24.00)
DNC
(40.00)
18 27 16 23 RET
(16.00)
40 124
18 3062
The Lairy Canary
Will Imlay
Sarah Imlay
DJSC
NSW
DNF
(24.00)
DNC
(40.00)
13 19 23 13 DNC
(40.00)
40 132
19 3072
A Grand Day Out
Robin Biskupic
Luke Hill
A12ftSC
NSW
DNF
(24.00)
8 DNF
(25.00)
28 28 24 DNC
(40.00)
40 137
20 3171
Son of Wally
Trevor Fay
Nigel Blatchford
B16SC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
5 6 9 DNC
(40.00)
40 140
21 3131
Spread'ers
Adam Cooke
Thomas Mcnally
B16SC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
16 19 17 10 40 142
22 3150
The Wicked Wench
Fiona Lunsmann
Rolf Lunsmann
LC12ftSC
NSW
DNS
(24.00)
DNC
(40.00)
14 22 22 20 DNC
(40.00)
40 142
23 3192
New Direction
Nellie Imlay
Oliver Jones
DJSC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
13 14 DNF
(31.00)
9 40 147
24 3144
Wally
Lateisha Bower
Jarrod Turner
B16SC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
8 10 15 DNC
(40.00)
40 153
25 3116
Renegade
Kelsey Turner
Ryan Clifton-Smith
B16SC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
17 25 14 DNC
(40.00)
40 176
26 3180
Stiffy
Beau Crockett
Matt Crockett
B16SC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
11 8 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
40 179
27 3124
Seaduction
Nathan Mcnamara
Peter Mcleod
DJSC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
6 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
RET
(16.00)
40 182
28 3090
South Park
Michael Cahill
John Cahill
DJSC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
19 29 31 26 DNC
(40.00)
40 185
29 3160
No name supplied
Tom McEnearney
Reece Johnston

NSW
DNF
(24.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
23 21 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
40 188
30 3111
Tangled
Heidi Pfeiffer
Mitchell Kornman
LC12ftSC
NSW
DNF
(24.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
30 29 25 DNC
(40.00)
40 188
31 3112
Pandamonium
Imogen Este
Caitlin Mulquiney
LC12ftSC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
21 31 30 27 DNC
(40.00)
40 189
32 3161
Monster
Cherub
Ben Suthers
Jack Moran
LC12ftSC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
22 8 40 190
33 3104
Dirty Jobs
Kai Johnston
Noah Gerdes
LC12ftSC
NSW
DNS
(24.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
26 27 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
40 197
34 3184
Action
Emily Ward
Andrew Stephenson
DJSC
NSW
DNF
(24.00)
DNC
(40.00)
16 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
40 200
35 3070
Ricochet
Georgia Holt
Stuart Kirkby
B16SC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
24 20 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
40 204
36 3099
Hippy Hippy Shake
Nicolas Degorce
Ouessanne Dobe
VASC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
15 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
40 215
37 3163
Black Pearl
Isla Whitehead
Archie Swadling
LC12ftSC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNF
(34.00)
DNF
(34.00)
28 DNC
(40.00)
40 216
38 3098
Hooray for Boobies
Pierre Jubien
Ombeline Even
VASC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
20 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
40 220
39 3095
Fast Forward
Willem Vervoort
Stephen Fujiwara
A12ftSC
NSW
DNF
(24.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
40 224

Number of races completed: 7 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 19, 2019 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3190 GOLD DIGGER Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 14:47:28 00:47:28 1 1.00 0.9592 00:45:32 1 1.00
3147 camel toe Luke Sullivan & Kurtis Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 14:48:23 00:48:23 2 2.00 0.9702 00:46:56 2 2.00
3183 After Dark Emma Harrison & Brendan Jenkins DJSC (NSW) 14:58:12 00:58:12 3 3.00 0.9294 00:54:05 5 5.00
3152 Enough Rope Nicole Barnes & James Walters B16SC (NSW) 14:58:22 00:58:22 4 4.00 0.9232 00:53:53 4 4.00
3118 That Bad Girl Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:03:15 01:03:15 5 5.00 0.8720 00:55:09 7 7.00
3177 Short Tired Emotional Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DJSC (NSW) 15:08:10 01:08:10 6 6.00 0.7398 00:50:26 3 3.00
3148 Anarchy Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) 15:12:00 01:12:00 7 7.00 0.7613 00:54:49 6 6.00
3179 Between the Sheets Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) 15:17:26 01:17:26 8 8.00 0.7392 00:57:14 8 8.00
3184 Action Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 23.00
3154 Nice Rig Nick von Behr & Dan Russo LC12ftSC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 23.00
3187 Squealer Jessica Swadling & James Glassock LC12ftSC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 23.00
3176 NautiBuoy Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DJSC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 23.00
3166 Nice Aft Eve Peel & Josh Dyer LC12ftSC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 23.00
3160 No name supplied Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 23.00
3150 The Wicked Wench Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12ftSC (NSW) DNS 24.00 DNS 23.00
3133 Fisticuffs Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12ftSC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 23.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay DJSC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 23.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Robin Biskupic & Luke Hill A12ftSC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 23.00
3095 Fast Forward Willem Vervoort & Stephen Fujiwara A12ftSC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 23.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Kai Johnston & Noah Gerdes LC12ftSC (NSW) DNS 24.00 DNS 23.00
3111 Tangled Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitchell Kornman LC12ftSC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 23.00
3122 Winx Declan Haywood & Felix Laubi LC12ftSC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 23.00
3163 Black Pearl Isla Whitehead & Archie Swadling LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3171 Son of Wally Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3180 Stiffy Beau Crockett & Matt Crockett B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3181 Schmicky shmootin Kristopher Fay & Tom Drury B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3189 Hooligan Beynon Telford & Morgan York B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3192 New Direction Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DJSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3144 Wally Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3131 Spread'ers Adam Cooke & Thomas Mcnally B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3116 Renegade Kelsey Turner & Ryan Clifton-Smith B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3070 Ricochet Georgia Holt & Stuart Kirkby B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3124 Seaduction Nathan Mcnamara & Peter Mcleod DJSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3112 Pandamonium Imogen Este & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Nicolas Degorce & Ouessanne Dobe VASC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3098 Hooray for Boobies Pierre Jubien & Ombeline Even VASC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3090 South Park Michael Cahill & John Cahill DJSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3161 Monster Cherub Ben Suthers & Jack Moran LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 19, 2019 15:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3183 After Dark Emma Harrison & Brendan Jenkins DJSC (NSW) 15:43:03 00:43:03 1 1.00 0.9294 00:40:01 2 2.00
3147 camel toe Luke Sullivan & Kurtis Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 15:43:27 00:43:27 2 2.00 0.9702 00:42:09 4 4.00
3152 Enough Rope Nicole Barnes & James Walters B16SC (NSW) 15:45:01 00:45:01 3 3.00 0.9232 00:41:34 3 3.00
3190 GOLD DIGGER Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 15:46:10 00:46:10 4 4.00 0.9592 00:44:17 6 6.00
3177 Short Tired Emotional Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DJSC (NSW) 15:52:25 00:52:25 5 5.00 0.7398 00:38:47 1 1.00
3187 Squealer Jessica Swadling & James Glassock LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:58:11 00:58:11 6 6.00 0.8082 00:47:01 8 8.00
3179 Between the Sheets Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) 16:02:28 01:02:28 7 7.00 0.7392 00:46:11 7 7.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Robin Biskupic & Luke Hill A12ftSC (NSW) 16:03:28 01:03:28 8 8.00 0.6783 00:43:03 5 5.00
3154 Nice Rig Nick von Behr & Dan Russo LC12ftSC (NSW) DNF 11.00 DNF 10.00
3184 Action Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3124 Seaduction Nathan Mcnamara & Peter Mcleod DJSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3112 Pandamonium Imogen Este & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3070 Ricochet Georgia Holt & Stuart Kirkby B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3116 Renegade Kelsey Turner & Ryan Clifton-Smith B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3131 Spread'ers Adam Cooke & Thomas Mcnally B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3144 Wally Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3163 Black Pearl Isla Whitehead & Archie Swadling LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3171 Son of Wally Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3180 Stiffy Beau Crockett & Matt Crockett B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3181 Schmicky shmootin Kristopher Fay & Tom Drury B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3189 Hooligan Beynon Telford & Morgan York B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3192 New Direction Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DJSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3176 NautiBuoy Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DJSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3166 Nice Aft Eve Peel & Josh Dyer LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay DJSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3090 South Park Michael Cahill & John Cahill DJSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3095 Fast Forward Willem Vervoort & Stephen Fujiwara A12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3098 Hooray for Boobies Pierre Jubien & Ombeline Even VASC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Nicolas Degorce & Ouessanne Dobe VASC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Kai Johnston & Noah Gerdes LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3111 Tangled Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitchell Kornman LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3118 That Bad Girl Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3122 Winx Declan Haywood & Felix Laubi LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3133 Fisticuffs Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3148 Anarchy Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3150 The Wicked Wench Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3160 No name supplied Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3161 Monster Cherub Ben Suthers & Jack Moran LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 20, 2019 14:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3152 Enough Rope Nicole Barnes & James Walters B16SC (NSW) 14:48:25 00:43:25 1 1.00 0.9232 00:40:05 5 5.00
3118 That Bad Girl Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:48:42 00:43:42 2 2.00 0.8720 00:38:06 2 2.00
3183 After Dark Emma Harrison & Brendan Jenkins DJSC (NSW) 14:49:38 00:44:38 3 3.00 0.9294 00:41:29 6 6.00
3190 GOLD DIGGER Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 14:50:56 00:45:56 4 4.00 0.9592 00:44:04 20 20.00
3147 camel toe Luke Sullivan & Kurtis Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 14:51:15 00:46:15 5 5.00 0.9702 00:44:52 21 21.00
3124 Seaduction Nathan Mcnamara & Peter Mcleod DJSC (NSW) 14:51:54 00:46:54 6 6.00 0.9257 00:43:25 19 19.00
3133 Fisticuffs Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:52:16 00:47:16 7 7.00 0.9185 00:43:25 7 7.00
3179 Between the Sheets Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) 14:52:26 00:47:26 8 8.00 0.7392 00:35:04 1 1.00
3187 Squealer Jessica Swadling & James Glassock LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:54:32 00:49:32 9 9.00 0.8082 00:40:02 4 4.00
3176 NautiBuoy Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DJSC (NSW) 14:54:36 00:49:36 10 10.00 0.8753 00:43:25 8 8.00
3148 Anarchy Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) 14:55:18 00:50:18 11 11.00 0.7613 00:38:18 3 3.00
3122 Winx Declan Haywood & Felix Laubi LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:56:15 00:51:15 12 12.00 0.8472 00:43:25 9 9.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay DJSC (NSW) 14:56:35 00:51:35 13 13.00 0.8417 00:43:25 10 10.00
3150 The Wicked Wench Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:56:59 00:51:59 14 14.00 0.8352 00:43:25 11 11.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Nicolas Degorce & Ouessanne Dobe VASC (NSW) 14:57:26 00:52:26 15 15.00 0.8280 00:43:25 12 12.00
3184 Action Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) 14:58:10 00:53:10 16 16.00 0.8166 00:43:25 13 13.00
3154 Nice Rig Nick von Behr & Dan Russo LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:58:37 00:53:37 17 17.00 0.8098 00:43:25 17 17.00
3166 Nice Aft Eve Peel & Josh Dyer LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:59:20 00:54:20 18 18.00 0.7991 00:43:25 16 16.00
3090 South Park Michael Cahill & John Cahill DJSC (NSW) 15:01:16 00:56:16 19 19.00 0.7716 00:43:25 15 15.00
3098 Hooray for Boobies Pierre Jubien & Ombeline Even VASC (NSW) 15:02:24 00:57:24 20 20.00 0.7564 00:43:25 14 14.00
3112 Pandamonium Imogen Este & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:04:43 00:59:43 21 21.00 0.7270 00:43:25 18 18.00
3177 Short Tired Emotional Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DJSC (NSW) 15:06:52 01:01:52 22 22.00 0.7398 00:45:46 22 22.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Robin Biskupic & Luke Hill A12ftSC (NSW) DNF 25.00 DNF 24.00
3095 Fast Forward Willem Vervoort & Stephen Fujiwara A12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3192 New Direction Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DJSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3189 Hooligan Beynon Telford & Morgan York B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3181 Schmicky shmootin Kristopher Fay & Tom Drury B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3180 Stiffy Beau Crockett & Matt Crockett B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3171 Son of Wally Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3163 Black Pearl Isla Whitehead & Archie Swadling LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3144 Wally Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3131 Spread'ers Adam Cooke & Thomas Mcnally B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3116 Renegade Kelsey Turner & Ryan Clifton-Smith B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3070 Ricochet Georgia Holt & Stuart Kirkby B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3160 No name supplied Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3111 Tangled Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitchell Kornman LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Kai Johnston & Noah Gerdes LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3161 Monster Cherub Ben Suthers & Jack Moran LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 16, 2019 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3181 Schmicky shmootin Kristopher Fay & Tom Drury B16SC (NSW) 14:28:11 00:28:11 1 1.00 1.0000 00:28:11 7 7.00
3183 After Dark Emma Harrison & Brendan Jenkins DJSC (NSW) 14:29:36 00:29:36 2 2.00 0.9294 00:27:31 5 5.00
3118 That Bad Girl Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:31:18 00:31:18 3 3.00 0.8720 00:27:18 4 4.00
3189 Hooligan Beynon Telford & Morgan York B16SC (NSW) 14:31:34 00:31:34 4 4.00 1.0000 00:31:34 17 17.00
3171 Son of Wally Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16SC (NSW) 14:31:56 00:31:56 5 5.00 1.0000 00:31:56 19 19.00
3152 Enough Rope Nicole Barnes & James Walters B16SC (NSW) 14:32:04 00:32:04 6 6.00 0.9232 00:29:36 12 12.00
3190 GOLD DIGGER Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 14:32:11 00:32:11 7 7.00 0.9592 00:30:52 16 16.00
3144 Wally Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16SC (NSW) 14:32:32 00:32:32 8 8.00 1.0000 00:32:32 21 21.00
3179 Between the Sheets Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) 14:32:40 00:32:40 9 9.00 0.7392 00:24:09 1 1.00
3147 camel toe Luke Sullivan & Kurtis Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 14:32:42 00:32:42 10 10.00 0.9702 00:31:44 18 18.00
3180 Stiffy Beau Crockett & Matt Crockett B16SC (NSW) 14:32:52 00:32:52 11 11.00 1.0000 00:32:52 22 22.00
3133 Fisticuffs Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:33:18 00:33:18 12 12.00 0.9185 00:30:35 14 14.00
3192 New Direction Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DJSC (NSW) 14:33:20 00:33:20 13 13.00 1.0000 00:33:20 23 23.00
3177 Short Tired Emotional Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DJSC (NSW) 14:33:28 00:33:28 14 14.00 0.7398 00:24:46 2 2.00
3122 Winx Declan Haywood & Felix Laubi LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:33:32 00:33:32 15 15.00 0.8472 00:28:25 8 8.00
3131 Spread'ers Adam Cooke & Thomas Mcnally B16SC (NSW) 14:33:35 00:33:35 16 16.00 1.0000 00:33:35 24 24.00
3116 Renegade Kelsey Turner & Ryan Clifton-Smith B16SC (NSW) 14:33:58 00:33:58 17 17.00 1.0000 00:33:58 25 25.00
3187 Squealer Jessica Swadling & James Glassock LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:34:30 00:34:30 18 18.00 0.8082 00:27:53 6 6.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay DJSC (NSW) 14:34:32 00:34:32 19 19.00 0.8417 00:29:04 10 10.00
3176 NautiBuoy Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DJSC (NSW) 14:34:35 00:34:35 20 20.00 0.8753 00:30:16 13 13.00
3148 Anarchy Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) 14:35:01 00:35:01 21 21.00 0.7613 00:26:39 3 3.00
3150 The Wicked Wench Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:35:22 00:35:22 22 22.00 0.8352 00:29:32 11 11.00
3160 No name supplied Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston (NSW) 14:36:13 00:36:13 23 23.00 1.0000 00:36:13 28 28.00
3070 Ricochet Georgia Holt & Stuart Kirkby B16SC (NSW) 14:36:44 00:36:44 24 24.00 1.0000 00:36:44 29 29.00
3154 Nice Rig Nick von Behr & Dan Russo LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:37:56 00:37:56 25 25.00 0.8098 00:30:43 15 15.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Kai Johnston & Noah Gerdes LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:39:45 00:39:45 26 26.00 1.0000 00:39:45 30 30.00
3166 Nice Aft Eve Peel & Josh Dyer LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:40:00 00:40:00 27 27.00 0.7991 00:31:58 20 20.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Robin Biskupic & Luke Hill A12ftSC (NSW) 14:42:35 00:42:35 28 28.00 0.6783 00:28:53 9 9.00
3090 South Park Michael Cahill & John Cahill DJSC (NSW) 14:45:27 00:45:27 29 29.00 0.7716 00:35:04 27 27.00
3111 Tangled Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitchell Kornman LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:45:51 00:45:51 30 30.00 1.0000 00:45:51 31 31.00
3112 Pandamonium Imogen Este & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:46:48 00:46:48 31 31.00 0.7270 00:34:01 26 26.00
3163 Black Pearl Isla Whitehead & Archie Swadling LC12ftSC (NSW) DNF 34.00 DNF 33.00
3184 Action Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3098 Hooray for Boobies Pierre Jubien & Ombeline Even VASC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3095 Fast Forward Willem Vervoort & Stephen Fujiwara A12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Nicolas Degorce & Ouessanne Dobe VASC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3124 Seaduction Nathan Mcnamara & Peter Mcleod DJSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3161 Monster Cherub Ben Suthers & Jack Moran LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 16, 2019 15:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3181 Schmicky shmootin Kristopher Fay & Tom Drury B16SC (NSW) 15:29:08 00:29:08 1 1.00 1.0000 00:29:08 22 22.00
3183 After Dark Emma Harrison & Brendan Jenkins DJSC (NSW) 15:29:36 00:29:36 2 2.00 0.9351 00:27:41 9 9.00
3118 That Bad Girl Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:30:17 00:30:17 3 3.00 0.8815 00:26:42 5 5.00
3179 Between the Sheets Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) 15:30:26 00:30:26 4 4.00 0.7701 00:23:26 1 1.00
3152 Enough Rope Nicole Barnes & James Walters B16SC (NSW) 15:30:30 00:30:30 5 5.00 0.9121 00:27:49 11 11.00
3171 Son of Wally Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16SC (NSW) 15:31:06 00:31:06 6 6.00 0.8826 00:27:27 7 7.00
3147 camel toe Luke Sullivan & Kurtis Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 15:31:27 00:31:27 7 7.00 0.9431 00:29:40 25 25.00
3180 Stiffy Beau Crockett & Matt Crockett B16SC (NSW) 15:31:38 00:31:38 8 8.00 0.8575 00:27:08 6 6.00
3189 Hooligan Beynon Telford & Morgan York B16SC (NSW) 15:32:04 00:32:04 9 9.00 0.8928 00:28:38 18 18.00
3144 Wally Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16SC (NSW) 15:32:08 00:32:08 10 10.00 0.8663 00:27:50 12 12.00
3190 GOLD DIGGER Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 15:32:30 00:32:30 11 11.00 0.9384 00:30:30 29 29.00
3177 Short Tired Emotional Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DJSC (NSW) 15:32:31 00:32:31 12 12.00 0.7654 00:24:53 2 2.00
3176 NautiBuoy Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DJSC (NSW) 15:32:38 00:32:38 13 13.00 0.8451 00:27:35 8 8.00
3192 New Direction Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DJSC (NSW) 15:33:02 00:33:02 14 14.00 0.8455 00:27:56 14 14.00
3122 Winx Declan Haywood & Felix Laubi LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:34:14 00:34:14 15 15.00 0.8439 00:28:53 20 20.00
3166 Nice Aft Eve Peel & Josh Dyer LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:34:15 00:34:15 16 16.00 0.7519 00:25:45 3 3.00
3187 Squealer Jessica Swadling & James Glassock LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:34:16 00:34:16 17 17.00 0.8111 00:27:48 10 10.00
3133 Fisticuffs Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:34:33 00:34:33 18 18.00 0.8824 00:30:29 28 28.00
3131 Spread'ers Adam Cooke & Thomas Mcnally B16SC (NSW) 15:34:43 00:34:43 19 19.00 0.8392 00:29:08 21 21.00
3070 Ricochet Georgia Holt & Stuart Kirkby B16SC (NSW) 15:36:19 00:36:19 20 20.00 0.7672 00:27:52 13 13.00
3160 No name supplied Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston (NSW) 15:36:20 00:36:20 21 21.00 0.7782 00:28:16 17 17.00
3150 The Wicked Wench Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:36:21 00:36:21 22 22.00 0.8161 00:29:40 24 24.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay DJSC (NSW) 15:36:45 00:36:45 23 23.00 0.8289 00:30:28 27 27.00
3148 Anarchy Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) 15:37:58 00:37:58 24 24.00 0.7758 00:29:27 23 23.00
3116 Renegade Kelsey Turner & Ryan Clifton-Smith B16SC (NSW) 15:38:03 00:38:03 25 25.00 0.8297 00:31:34 31 31.00
3154 Nice Rig Nick von Behr & Dan Russo LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:38:39 00:38:39 26 26.00 0.7764 00:30:00 26 26.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Kai Johnston & Noah Gerdes LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:39:45 00:39:45 27 27.00 0.7090 00:28:11 16 16.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Robin Biskupic & Luke Hill A12ftSC (NSW) 15:41:52 00:41:52 28 28.00 0.6701 00:28:03 15 15.00
3111 Tangled Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitchell Kornman LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:42:02 00:42:02 29 29.00 0.6147 00:25:50 4 4.00
3112 Pandamonium Imogen Este & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:43:07 00:43:07 30 30.00 0.6646 00:28:39 19 19.00
3090 South Park Michael Cahill & John Cahill DJSC (NSW) 15:44:01 00:44:01 31 31.00 0.6959 00:30:38 30 30.00
3163 Black Pearl Isla Whitehead & Archie Swadling LC12ftSC (NSW) DNF 34.00 DNF 33.00
3095 Fast Forward Willem Vervoort & Stephen Fujiwara A12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3098 Hooray for Boobies Pierre Jubien & Ombeline Even VASC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Nicolas Degorce & Ouessanne Dobe VASC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3184 Action Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3124 Seaduction Nathan Mcnamara & Peter Mcleod DJSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3161 Monster Cherub Ben Suthers & Jack Moran LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 17, 2019 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3181 Schmicky shmootin Kristopher Fay & Tom Drury B16SC (NSW) 14:50:10 00:50:10 1 1.00 1.0000 00:50:10 20 20.00
3189 Hooligan Beynon Telford & Morgan York B16SC (NSW) 14:50:40 00:50:40 2 2.00 0.9007 00:45:38 4 4.00
3152 Enough Rope Nicole Barnes & James Walters B16SC (NSW) 14:51:02 00:51:02 3 3.00 0.9207 00:46:59 8 8.00
3183 After Dark Emma Harrison & Brendan Jenkins DJSC (NSW) 14:52:11 00:52:11 4 4.00 0.9449 00:49:18 15 15.00
3118 That Bad Girl Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:52:42 00:52:42 5 5.00 0.9016 00:47:31 10 10.00
3179 Between the Sheets Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) 14:53:06 00:53:06 6 6.00 0.8075 00:42:53 1 1.00
3190 GOLD DIGGER Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 14:53:25 00:53:25 7 7.00 0.9300 00:49:41 18 18.00
3147 camel toe Luke Sullivan & Kurtis Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 14:54:09 00:54:09 8 8.00 0.9398 00:50:53 23 23.00
3171 Son of Wally Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16SC (NSW) 14:54:37 00:54:37 9 9.00 0.9097 00:49:41 19 19.00
3176 NautiBuoy Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DJSC (NSW) 14:55:37 00:55:37 10 10.00 0.8610 00:47:53 13 13.00
3177 Short Tired Emotional Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DJSC (NSW) 14:56:02 00:56:02 11 11.00 0.7915 00:44:21 3 3.00
3148 Anarchy Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) 14:56:37 00:56:37 12 12.00 0.7737 00:43:48 2 2.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay DJSC (NSW) 14:57:19 00:57:19 13 13.00 0.8168 00:46:49 7 7.00
3116 Renegade Kelsey Turner & Ryan Clifton-Smith B16SC (NSW) 14:57:28 00:57:28 14 14.00 0.7977 00:45:50 5 5.00
3144 Wally Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16SC (NSW) 14:57:29 00:57:29 15 15.00 0.8865 00:50:58 24 24.00
3187 Squealer Jessica Swadling & James Glassock LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:58:18 00:58:18 16 16.00 0.8209 00:47:52 12 12.00
3131 Spread'ers Adam Cooke & Thomas Mcnally B16SC (NSW) 14:58:45 00:58:45 17 17.00 0.8392 00:49:18 16 16.00
3122 Winx Declan Haywood & Felix Laubi LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:00:03 01:00:03 18 18.00 0.8462 00:50:49 22 22.00
3133 Fisticuffs Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:00:08 01:00:08 19 19.00 0.8693 00:52:16 25 25.00
3150 The Wicked Wench Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:00:51 01:00:51 20 20.00 0.8112 00:49:22 17 17.00
3154 Nice Rig Nick von Behr & Dan Russo LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:01:33 01:01:33 21 21.00 0.7689 00:47:20 9 9.00
3161 Monster Cherub Ben Suthers & Jack Moran LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:01:37 01:01:37 22 22.00 1.0000 01:01:37 27 27.00
3166 Nice Aft Eve Peel & Josh Dyer LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:02:14 01:02:14 23 23.00 0.7848 00:48:50 14 14.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Robin Biskupic & Luke Hill A12ftSC (NSW) 15:10:18 01:10:18 24 24.00 0.6787 00:47:43 11 11.00
3111 Tangled Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitchell Kornman LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:11:09 01:11:09 25 25.00 0.6539 00:46:31 6 6.00
3090 South Park Michael Cahill & John Cahill DJSC (NSW) 15:13:28 01:13:28 26 26.00 0.6845 00:50:17 21 21.00
3112 Pandamonium Imogen Este & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:18:47 01:18:47 27 27.00 0.6683 00:52:39 26 26.00
3163 Black Pearl Isla Whitehead & Archie Swadling LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:24:46 01:24:46 28 28.00 1.0000 01:24:46 28 28.00
3192 New Direction Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DJSC (NSW) DNF 31.00 DNF 30.00
3184 Action Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Nicolas Degorce & Ouessanne Dobe VASC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3180 Stiffy Beau Crockett & Matt Crockett B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3160 No name supplied Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3124 Seaduction Nathan Mcnamara & Peter Mcleod DJSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Kai Johnston & Noah Gerdes LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3095 Fast Forward Willem Vervoort & Stephen Fujiwara A12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3070 Ricochet Georgia Holt & Stuart Kirkby B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00
3098 Hooray for Boobies Pierre Jubien & Ombeline Even VASC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 39.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 8, 2020 14:12:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
3118 That Bad Girl Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:16:58 01:04:58 1 1.00
3189 Hooligan Beynon Telford & Morgan York B16SC (NSW) 15:18:26 01:06:26 2 2.00
3190 GOLD DIGGER Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 15:19:39 01:07:39 3 3.00
3147 camel toe Luke Sullivan & Kurtis Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 15:20:36 01:08:36 4 4.00
3152 Enough Rope Nicole Barnes & James Walters B16SC (NSW) 15:20:39 01:08:39 5 5.00
3183 After Dark Emma Harrison & Brendan Jenkins DJSC (NSW) 15:23:02 01:11:02 6 6.00
3168 () 15:23:46 01:11:46 7 7.00
3161 Monster Cherub Ben Suthers & Jack Moran LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:25:55 01:13:55 8 8.00
3192 New Direction Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DJSC (NSW) 15:26:04 01:14:04 9 9.00
3131 Spread'ers Adam Cooke & Thomas Mcnally B16SC (NSW) 15:27:17 01:15:17 10 10.00
3187 Squealer Jessica Swadling & James Glassock LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:28:17 01:16:17 11 11.00
3148 Anarchy Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) 15:34:25 01:22:25 12 12.00
3177 Short Tired Emotional Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DJSC (NSW) 15:44:41 01:32:41 13 13.00
3124 Seaduction Nathan Mcnamara & Peter Mcleod DJSC (NSW) RET 16.00
3166 Nice Aft Eve Peel & Josh Dyer LC12ftSC (NSW) RET 16.00
3144 Wally Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00
3150 The Wicked Wench Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00
3154 Nice Rig Nick von Behr & Dan Russo LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00
3160 No name supplied Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston (NSW) DNC 40.00
3163 Black Pearl Isla Whitehead & Archie Swadling LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00
3171 Son of Wally Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00
3176 NautiBuoy Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DJSC (NSW) DNC 40.00
3179 Between the Sheets Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) DNC 40.00
3180 Stiffy Beau Crockett & Matt Crockett B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00
3181 Schmicky shmootin Kristopher Fay & Tom Drury B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00
3133 Fisticuffs Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00
3122 Winx Declan Haywood & Felix Laubi LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00
3116 Renegade Kelsey Turner & Ryan Clifton-Smith B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay DJSC (NSW) DNC 40.00
3070 Ricochet Georgia Holt & Stuart Kirkby B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Robin Biskupic & Luke Hill A12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00
3090 South Park Michael Cahill & John Cahill DJSC (NSW) DNC 40.00
3095 Fast Forward Willem Vervoort & Stephen Fujiwara A12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00
3098 Hooray for Boobies Pierre Jubien & Ombeline Even VASC (NSW) DNC 40.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Nicolas Degorce & Ouessanne Dobe VASC (NSW) DNC 40.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Kai Johnston & Noah Gerdes LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00
3111 Tangled Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitchell Kornman LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00
3112 Pandamonium Imogen Este & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 40.00
3184 Action Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) DNC 40.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login