ScoreIT

Events > 43rd Tasar NSW State Championships 2020 > Tasar

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1912 Cruz'n
Tasar GRSC NSW Mark Hooper Pip Hooper
2 Mr Scraggles
Tasar WSC NSW Ross Barratt Dawn Routledge
2009 Bondi Tram
Tasar WSC NSW Justin Gleeson Ralph Guderjahn
2192 Sweet Potayto
Tasar HSC NSW Ian Taylor William Taylor
2231 Red Dragon
Tasar WSC NSW Philip Hsu Graham Hindley
2300 Recycled
Tasar BSC NSW Graham Griffin Caroline Griffin
2560 Cloud 9
Tasar CHSC NSW Andrew Sutherland Felix Sutherland
2610 Camelot
Tasar WSC NSW Jennifer Sumsion Noel Santon
2619 Galah
Tasar WSC NSW Kirsty White Matthew Moore
2734 Something Cool
Tasar NSC NSW Malcolm Handel Beatriz Calvete
2780 Faking Clever
Tasar WSC NSW Kerry Fyfe Michael O'Brien
2842 Mango Chilli
Tasar BSC NSW Josh Faddy Paula Cummins
2844 Leilani
Tasar WSC NSW John Maguire Alex Helsham
2906 Sea Major
Tasar WSC NSW Imogen Stanford Ralph Stanford
2923 Goes to 11
Tasar SYC VIC Philip Potter Monica Toner
2925 Serendipity
Tasar NSC NSW Hugh Tait Anna Tait
2942 Little Miss Magic
Tasar GRSC NSW James Burman Jenny Sorensen
2944 Salmon 3
Tasar WSC NSW Richard Salmon Kim Chuah
2952 Tasared Twice
Tasar GRSC NSW Gavin Brown Robyn Brown
2953 Boogie Time!
Tasar BSC NSW Ben Walker Cath Walker
2956 The Weekend
Tasar SPASC NSW Neil Long Wendy Long
2964 RATz
Tasar GRSC NSW Gary Ratcliffe Robyn Ratcliffe
2965 Indefensible
Tasar GRSC NSW Bernard Streater Sarah Ratcliffe
2967 X
Tasar HSC NSW Jake Gunther Millicent Gunther
2968 Agamemnon
Tasar SPASC NSW Chris Parkinson Clare Woods
2971 Balance
Tasar McCrae YC VIC Mark Bulka Oliver Bulka
790 Hurdy-Gurdy
Tasar RANSA/CYC NSW Rick Longbottom Darryl Bentley

Total boats: 27

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
23-Feb
Race 2
23-Feb
Race 3
23-Feb
Race 4
23-Feb
Drop Total
1 2956
The Weekend
Tasar
Neil Long
Wendy Long
SPASC 5 7 18 1 0 31
2 2192
Sweet Potayto
Tasar
Ian Taylor
William Taylor
HSC 1 2 20 13 0 36
3 2964
RATz
Tasar
Gary Ratcliffe
Robyn Ratcliffe
GRSC 6 8 16 6 0 36
4 2953
Boogie Time!
Tasar
Ben Walker
Cath Walker
BSC 7 19 8 3 0 37
5 2952
Tasared Twice
Tasar
Gavin Brown
Robyn Brown
GRSC 10 9 11 7 0 37
6 2965
Indefensible
Tasar
Bernard Streater
Sarah Ratcliffe
GRSC 14 6 10 9 0 39
7 2925
Serendipity
Tasar
Hugh Tait
Anna Tait
NSC 12 22 5 2 0 41
8 2842
Mango Chilli
Tasar
Josh Faddy
Paula Cummins
BSC 4 13 13 14 0 44
9 2300
Recycled
Tasar
Graham Griffin
Caroline Griffin
BSC 15 11 7 11 0 44
10 2967
X
Tasar
Jake Gunther
Millicent Gunther
HSC 16 17 4 8 0 45
11 2780
Faking Clever
Tasar
Kerry Fyfe
Michael O'Brien
WSC 3 16 12 15 0 46
12 2619
Galah
Tasar
Kirsty White
Matthew Moore
WSC 11 4 15 17 0 47
13 790
Hurdy-Gurdy
Tasar
Rick Longbottom
Darryl Bentley
RANSA/CYC 8 23 6 10 0 47
14 2942
Little Miss Magic
Tasar
James Burman
Jenny Sorensen
GRSC 19 24 1 5 0 49
15 2009
Bondi Tram
Tasar
Justin Gleeson
Ralph Guderjahn
WSC 13 1 19 16 0 49
16 2
Mr Scraggles
Tasar
Ross Barratt
Dawn Routledge
WSC 17 3 9 20 0 49
17 1912
Cruz'n
Tasar
Mark Hooper
Pip Hooper
GRSC 9 5 14 21 0 49
18 2971
Balance
Tasar
Mark Bulka
Oliver Bulka
McCrae YC 20 18 2 12 0 52
19 2734
Something Cool
Tasar
Malcolm Handel
Beatriz Calvete
NSC 21 10 3 19 0 53
20 2923
Goes to 11
Tasar
Philip Potter
Monica Toner
SYC 2 12 17 DNC
(28.00)
0 59
21 2906
Sea Major
Tasar
Imogen Stanford
Ralph Stanford
WSC 18 21 BFD
(28.00)
4 0 71
22 2610
Camelot
Tasar
Jennifer Sumsion
Noel Santon
WSC 22 14 BFD
(28.00)
18 0 82
23 2231
Red Dragon
Tasar
Philip Hsu
Graham Hindley
WSC 23 15 BFD
(28.00)
22 0 88
24 2844
Leilani
Tasar
John Maguire
Alex Helsham
WSC BFD
(28.00)
20 BFD
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 104
25 2968
Agamemnon
Tasar
Chris Parkinson
Clare Woods
SPASC DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 112
26 2944
Salmon 3
Tasar
Richard Salmon
Kim Chuah
WSC DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 112
27 2560
Cloud 9
Tasar
Andrew Sutherland
Felix Sutherland
CHSC DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 112

Number of races completed: 4 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
23-Feb
Race 2
23-Feb
Race 3
23-Feb
Race 4
23-Feb
Drop Total
1 2971
Balance
Tasar
Mark Bulka
Oliver Bulka
McCrae YC
VIC
3 1 2 5 0 11
2 2925
Serendipity
Tasar
Hugh Tait
Anna Tait
NSC
NSW
2 6 3 1 0 12
3 2942
Little Miss Magic
Tasar
James Burman
Jenny Sorensen
GRSC
NSW
5 3 1 3 0 12
4 2956
The Weekend
Tasar
Neil Long
Wendy Long
SPASC
NSW
6 4 13 2 0 25
5 2192
Sweet Potayto
Tasar
Ian Taylor
William Taylor
HSC
NSW
1 2 15 11 0 29
6 790
Hurdy-Gurdy
Tasar
Rick Longbottom
Darryl Bentley
RANSA/CYC
NSW
7 11 4 7 0 29
7 2842
Mango Chilli
Tasar
Josh Faddy
Paula Cummins
BSC
NSW
4 8 9 12 0 33
8 2965
Indefensible
Tasar
Bernard Streater
Sarah Ratcliffe
GRSC
NSW
12 5 8 9 0 34
9 2964
RATz
Tasar
Gary Ratcliffe
Robyn Ratcliffe
GRSC
NSW
8 7 11 8 0 34
10 2953
Boogie Time!
Tasar
Ben Walker
Cath Walker
BSC
NSW
10 14 7 4 0 35
11 2967
X
Tasar
Jake Gunther
Millicent Gunther
HSC
NSW
14 13 5 10 0 42
12 2780
Faking Clever
Tasar
Kerry Fyfe
Michael O'Brien
WSC
NSW
9 12 12 14 0 47
13 2734
Something Cool
Tasar
Malcolm Handel
Beatriz Calvete
NSC
NSW
18 10 6 17 0 51
14 2619
Galah
Tasar
Kirsty White
Matthew Moore
WSC
NSW
13 9 14 16 0 52
15 2300
Recycled
Tasar
Graham Griffin
Caroline Griffin
BSC
NSW
16 17 10 13 0 56
16 2906
Sea Major
Tasar
Imogen Stanford
Ralph Stanford
WSC
NSW
15 16 BFD
(28.00)
6 0 65
17 2923
Goes to 11
Tasar
Philip Potter
Monica Toner
SYC
VIC
11 15 16 DNC
(28.00)
0 70
18 2952
Tasared Twice
Tasar
Gavin Brown
Robyn Brown
GRSC
NSW
17 21 17 15 0 70
19 1912
Cruz'n
Tasar
Mark Hooper
Pip Hooper
GRSC
NSW
19 22 19 20 0 80
20 2009
Bondi Tram
Tasar
Justin Gleeson
Ralph Guderjahn
WSC
NSW
21 20 20 19 0 80
21 2610
Camelot
Tasar
Jennifer Sumsion
Noel Santon
WSC
NSW
20 18 BFD
(28.00)
18 0 84
22 2
Mr Scraggles
Tasar
Ross Barratt
Dawn Routledge
WSC
NSW
23 23 18 21 0 85
23 2231
Red Dragon
Tasar
Philip Hsu
Graham Hindley
WSC
NSW
22 24 BFD
(28.00)
22 0 96
24 2844
Leilani
Tasar
John Maguire
Alex Helsham
WSC
NSW
BFD
(28.00)
19 BFD
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 103
25 2968
Agamemnon
Tasar
Chris Parkinson
Clare Woods
SPASC
NSW
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 112
26 2944
Salmon 3
Tasar
Richard Salmon
Kim Chuah
WSC
NSW
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 112
27 2560
Cloud 9
Tasar
Andrew Sutherland
Felix Sutherland
CHSC
NSW
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 112

Number of races completed: 4 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 23, 2020 13:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2192 Sweet Potayto Tasar Ian Taylor & William Taylor HSC (NSW) 13:33:00 00:33:00 1 1.00 0.9760 00:32:12 1 1.00
2925 Serendipity Tasar Hugh Tait & Anna Tait NSC (NSW) 13:33:04 00:33:04 2 2.00 0.9861 00:32:36 12 12.00
2971 Balance Tasar Mark Bulka & Oliver Bulka McCrae YC (VIC) 13:33:07 00:33:07 3 3.00 0.9980 00:33:03 20 20.00
2842 Mango Chilli Tasar Josh Faddy & Paula Cummins BSC (NSW) 13:33:09 00:33:09 4 4.00 0.9747 00:32:19 4 4.00
2942 Little Miss Magic Tasar James Burman & Jenny Sorensen GRSC (NSW) 13:33:11 00:33:11 5 5.00 0.9952 00:33:01 19 19.00
2956 The Weekend Tasar Neil Long & Wendy Long SPASC (NSW) 13:33:14 00:33:14 6 6.00 0.9728 00:32:20 5 5.00
790 Hurdy-Gurdy Tasar Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley RANSA/CYC (NSW) 13:33:15 00:33:15 7 7.00 0.9778 00:32:31 8 8.00
2964 RATz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC (NSW) 13:33:20 00:33:20 8 8.00 0.9718 00:32:24 6 6.00
2780 Faking Clever Tasar Kerry Fyfe & Michael O'Brien WSC (NSW) 13:33:22 00:33:22 9 9.00 0.9682 00:32:18 3 3.00
2953 Boogie Time! Tasar Ben Walker & Cath Walker BSC (NSW) 13:33:30 00:33:30 10 10.00 0.9697 00:32:29 7 7.00
2923 Goes to 11 Tasar Philip Potter & Monica Toner SYC (VIC) 13:33:33 00:33:33 11 11.00 0.9627 00:32:18 2 2.00
2965 Indefensible Tasar Bernard Streater & Sarah Ratcliffe GRSC (NSW) 13:33:40 00:33:40 12 12.00 0.9715 00:32:42 14 14.00
2619 Galah Tasar Kirsty White & Matthew Moore WSC (NSW) 13:33:45 00:33:45 13 13.00 0.9654 00:32:35 11 11.00
2967 X Tasar Jake Gunther & Millicent Gunther HSC (NSW) 13:33:55 00:33:55 14 14.00 0.9694 00:32:53 16 16.00
2906 Sea Major Tasar Imogen Stanford & Ralph Stanford WSC (NSW) 13:34:01 00:34:01 15 15.00 0.9698 00:32:59 18 18.00
2300 Recycled Tasar Graham Griffin & Caroline Griffin BSC (NSW) 13:34:08 00:34:08 16 16.00 0.9606 00:32:47 15 15.00
2952 Tasared Twice Tasar Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown GRSC (NSW) 13:34:11 00:34:11 17 17.00 0.9523 00:32:33 10 10.00
2734 Something Cool Tasar Malcolm Handel & Beatriz Calvete NSC (NSW) 13:34:14 00:34:14 18 18.00 0.9667 00:33:06 21 21.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper GRSC (NSW) 13:34:22 00:34:22 19 19.00 0.9473 00:32:33 9 9.00
2610 Camelot Tasar Jennifer Sumsion & Noel Santon WSC (NSW) 13:34:29 00:34:29 20 20.00 0.9623 00:33:11 22 22.00
2009 Bondi Tram Tasar Justin Gleeson & Ralph Guderjahn WSC (NSW) 13:34:35 00:34:35 21 21.00 0.9434 00:32:38 13 13.00
2231 Red Dragon Tasar Philip Hsu & Graham Hindley WSC (NSW) 13:34:52 00:34:52 22 22.00 0.9516 00:33:11 23 23.00
2 Mr Scraggles Tasar Ross Barratt & Dawn Routledge WSC (NSW) 13:35:01 00:35:01 23 23.00 0.9418 00:32:59 17 17.00
2560 Cloud 9 Tasar Andrew Sutherland & Felix Sutherland CHSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2944 Salmon 3 Tasar Richard Salmon & Kim Chuah WSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2968 Agamemnon Tasar Chris Parkinson & Clare Woods SPASC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2844 Leilani Tasar John Maguire & Alex Helsham WSC (NSW) BFD 28.00 BFD 28.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 23, 2020 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2971 Balance Tasar Mark Bulka & Oliver Bulka McCrae YC (VIC) 14:33:50 00:33:50 1 1.00 0.9980 00:33:46 18 18.00
2192 Sweet Potayto Tasar Ian Taylor & William Taylor HSC (NSW) 14:34:04 00:34:04 2 2.00 0.9760 00:33:15 2 2.00
2942 Little Miss Magic Tasar James Burman & Jenny Sorensen GRSC (NSW) 14:34:08 00:34:08 3 3.00 0.9952 00:33:58 24 24.00
2956 The Weekend Tasar Neil Long & Wendy Long SPASC (NSW) 14:34:22 00:34:22 4 4.00 0.9728 00:33:26 7 7.00
2965 Indefensible Tasar Bernard Streater & Sarah Ratcliffe GRSC (NSW) 14:34:23 00:34:23 5 5.00 0.9715 00:33:24 6 6.00
2925 Serendipity Tasar Hugh Tait & Anna Tait NSC (NSW) 14:34:25 00:34:25 6 6.00 0.9861 00:33:56 22 22.00
2964 RATz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC (NSW) 14:34:27 00:34:27 7 7.00 0.9718 00:33:29 8 8.00
2842 Mango Chilli Tasar Josh Faddy & Paula Cummins BSC (NSW) 14:34:30 00:34:30 8 8.00 0.9747 00:33:38 13 13.00
2619 Galah Tasar Kirsty White & Matthew Moore WSC (NSW) 14:34:32 00:34:32 9 9.00 0.9654 00:33:20 4 4.00
2734 Something Cool Tasar Malcolm Handel & Beatriz Calvete NSC (NSW) 14:34:40 00:34:40 10 10.00 0.9667 00:33:31 10 10.00
790 Hurdy-Gurdy Tasar Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley RANSA/CYC (NSW) 14:34:44 00:34:44 11 11.00 0.9778 00:33:58 23 23.00
2780 Faking Clever Tasar Kerry Fyfe & Michael O'Brien WSC (NSW) 14:34:46 00:34:46 12 12.00 0.9682 00:33:40 16 16.00
2967 X Tasar Jake Gunther & Millicent Gunther HSC (NSW) 14:34:47 00:34:47 13 13.00 0.9694 00:33:43 17 17.00
2953 Boogie Time! Tasar Ben Walker & Cath Walker BSC (NSW) 14:34:50 00:34:50 14 14.00 0.9697 00:33:47 19 19.00
2923 Goes to 11 Tasar Philip Potter & Monica Toner SYC (VIC) 14:34:52 00:34:52 15 15.00 0.9627 00:33:34 12 12.00
2906 Sea Major Tasar Imogen Stanford & Ralph Stanford WSC (NSW) 14:34:54 00:34:54 16 16.00 0.9698 00:33:51 21 21.00
2300 Recycled Tasar Graham Griffin & Caroline Griffin BSC (NSW) 14:34:55 00:34:55 17 17.00 0.9606 00:33:32 11 11.00
2610 Camelot Tasar Jennifer Sumsion & Noel Santon WSC (NSW) 14:34:58 00:34:58 18 18.00 0.9623 00:33:39 14 14.00
2844 Leilani Tasar John Maguire & Alex Helsham WSC (NSW) 14:35:00 00:35:00 19 19.00 0.9667 00:33:50 20 20.00
2009 Bondi Tram Tasar Justin Gleeson & Ralph Guderjahn WSC (NSW) 14:35:05 00:35:05 20 20.00 0.9434 00:33:06 1 1.00
2952 Tasared Twice Tasar Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown GRSC (NSW) 14:35:10 00:35:10 21 21.00 0.9523 00:33:29 9 9.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper GRSC (NSW) 14:35:14 00:35:14 22 22.00 0.9473 00:33:23 5 5.00
2 Mr Scraggles Tasar Ross Barratt & Dawn Routledge WSC (NSW) 14:35:19 00:35:19 23 23.00 0.9418 00:33:16 3 3.00
2231 Red Dragon Tasar Philip Hsu & Graham Hindley WSC (NSW) 14:35:22 00:35:22 24 24.00 0.9516 00:33:39 15 15.00
2560 Cloud 9 Tasar Andrew Sutherland & Felix Sutherland CHSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2944 Salmon 3 Tasar Richard Salmon & Kim Chuah WSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2968 Agamemnon Tasar Chris Parkinson & Clare Woods SPASC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 23, 2020 15:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2942 Little Miss Magic Tasar James Burman & Jenny Sorensen GRSC (NSW) 15:31:36 00:31:36 1 1.00 0.9952 00:31:27 1 1.00
2971 Balance Tasar Mark Bulka & Oliver Bulka McCrae YC (VIC) 15:31:41 00:31:41 2 2.00 0.9980 00:31:37 2 2.00
2925 Serendipity Tasar Hugh Tait & Anna Tait NSC (NSW) 15:32:20 00:32:20 3 3.00 0.9861 00:31:53 5 5.00
790 Hurdy-Gurdy Tasar Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley RANSA/CYC (NSW) 15:32:41 00:32:41 4 4.00 0.9778 00:31:57 6 6.00
2967 X Tasar Jake Gunther & Millicent Gunther HSC (NSW) 15:32:50 00:32:50 5 5.00 0.9694 00:31:50 4 4.00
2734 Something Cool Tasar Malcolm Handel & Beatriz Calvete NSC (NSW) 15:32:55 00:32:55 6 6.00 0.9667 00:31:49 3 3.00
2953 Boogie Time! Tasar Ben Walker & Cath Walker BSC (NSW) 15:33:10 00:33:10 7 7.00 0.9697 00:32:10 8 8.00
2965 Indefensible Tasar Bernard Streater & Sarah Ratcliffe GRSC (NSW) 15:33:15 00:33:15 8 8.00 0.9715 00:32:18 10 10.00
2842 Mango Chilli Tasar Josh Faddy & Paula Cummins BSC (NSW) 15:33:20 00:33:20 9 9.00 0.9747 00:32:29 13 13.00
2300 Recycled Tasar Graham Griffin & Caroline Griffin BSC (NSW) 15:33:24 00:33:24 10 10.00 0.9606 00:32:05 7 7.00
2964 RATz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC (NSW) 15:33:30 00:33:30 11 11.00 0.9718 00:32:33 16 16.00
2780 Faking Clever Tasar Kerry Fyfe & Michael O'Brien WSC (NSW) 15:33:32 00:33:32 12 12.00 0.9682 00:32:28 12 12.00
2956 The Weekend Tasar Neil Long & Wendy Long SPASC (NSW) 15:33:35 00:33:35 13 13.00 0.9728 00:32:40 18 18.00
2619 Galah Tasar Kirsty White & Matthew Moore WSC (NSW) 15:33:40 00:33:40 14 14.00 0.9654 00:32:30 15 15.00
2192 Sweet Potayto Tasar Ian Taylor & William Taylor HSC (NSW) 15:33:48 00:33:48 15 15.00 0.9760 00:32:59 20 20.00
2923 Goes to 11 Tasar Philip Potter & Monica Toner SYC (VIC) 15:33:50 00:33:50 16 16.00 0.9627 00:32:34 17 17.00
2952 Tasared Twice Tasar Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown GRSC (NSW) 15:34:00 00:34:00 17 17.00 0.9523 00:32:23 11 11.00
2 Mr Scraggles Tasar Ross Barratt & Dawn Routledge WSC (NSW) 15:34:10 00:34:10 18 18.00 0.9418 00:32:11 9 9.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper GRSC (NSW) 15:34:18 00:34:18 19 19.00 0.9473 00:32:30 14 14.00
2009 Bondi Tram Tasar Justin Gleeson & Ralph Guderjahn WSC (NSW) 15:34:40 00:34:40 20 20.00 0.9434 00:32:42 19 19.00
2231 Red Dragon Tasar Philip Hsu & Graham Hindley WSC (NSW) BFD 28.00 BFD 28.00
2844 Leilani Tasar John Maguire & Alex Helsham WSC (NSW) BFD 28.00 BFD 28.00
2610 Camelot Tasar Jennifer Sumsion & Noel Santon WSC (NSW) BFD 28.00 BFD 28.00
2906 Sea Major Tasar Imogen Stanford & Ralph Stanford WSC (NSW) BFD 28.00 BFD 28.00
2560 Cloud 9 Tasar Andrew Sutherland & Felix Sutherland CHSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2944 Salmon 3 Tasar Richard Salmon & Kim Chuah WSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2968 Agamemnon Tasar Chris Parkinson & Clare Woods SPASC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 23, 2020 16:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2925 Serendipity Tasar Hugh Tait & Anna Tait NSC (NSW) 16:26:21 00:26:21 1 1.00 0.9861 00:25:59 2 2.00
2956 The Weekend Tasar Neil Long & Wendy Long SPASC (NSW) 16:26:30 00:26:30 2 2.00 0.9728 00:25:47 1 1.00
2942 Little Miss Magic Tasar James Burman & Jenny Sorensen GRSC (NSW) 16:26:40 00:26:40 3 3.00 0.9952 00:26:32 5 5.00
2953 Boogie Time! Tasar Ben Walker & Cath Walker BSC (NSW) 16:27:00 00:27:00 4 4.00 0.9697 00:26:11 3 3.00
2971 Balance Tasar Mark Bulka & Oliver Bulka McCrae YC (VIC) 16:27:10 00:27:10 5 5.00 0.9980 00:27:07 12 12.00
2906 Sea Major Tasar Imogen Stanford & Ralph Stanford WSC (NSW) 16:27:12 00:27:12 6 6.00 0.9698 00:26:23 4 4.00
790 Hurdy-Gurdy Tasar Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley RANSA/CYC (NSW) 16:27:35 00:27:35 7 7.00 0.9778 00:26:58 10 10.00
2964 RATz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC (NSW) 16:27:41 00:27:41 8 8.00 0.9718 00:26:54 6 6.00
2965 Indefensible Tasar Bernard Streater & Sarah Ratcliffe GRSC (NSW) 16:27:45 00:27:45 9 9.00 0.9715 00:26:58 9 9.00
2967 X Tasar Jake Gunther & Millicent Gunther HSC (NSW) 16:27:48 00:27:48 10 10.00 0.9694 00:26:57 8 8.00
2192 Sweet Potayto Tasar Ian Taylor & William Taylor HSC (NSW) 16:27:52 00:27:52 11 11.00 0.9760 00:27:12 13 13.00
2842 Mango Chilli Tasar Josh Faddy & Paula Cummins BSC (NSW) 16:27:59 00:27:59 12 12.00 0.9747 00:27:17 14 14.00
2300 Recycled Tasar Graham Griffin & Caroline Griffin BSC (NSW) 16:28:10 00:28:10 13 13.00 0.9606 00:27:03 11 11.00
2780 Faking Clever Tasar Kerry Fyfe & Michael O'Brien WSC (NSW) 16:28:13 00:28:13 14 14.00 0.9682 00:27:19 15 15.00
2952 Tasared Twice Tasar Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown GRSC (NSW) 16:28:17 00:28:17 15 15.00 0.9523 00:26:56 7 7.00
2619 Galah Tasar Kirsty White & Matthew Moore WSC (NSW) 16:28:21 00:28:21 16 16.00 0.9654 00:27:22 17 17.00
2734 Something Cool Tasar Malcolm Handel & Beatriz Calvete NSC (NSW) 16:28:30 00:28:30 17 17.00 0.9667 00:27:33 19 19.00
2610 Camelot Tasar Jennifer Sumsion & Noel Santon WSC (NSW) 16:28:35 00:28:35 18 18.00 0.9623 00:27:30 18 18.00
2009 Bondi Tram Tasar Justin Gleeson & Ralph Guderjahn WSC (NSW) 16:29:01 00:29:01 19 19.00 0.9434 00:27:22 16 16.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper GRSC (NSW) 16:29:30 00:29:30 20 20.00 0.9473 00:27:57 21 21.00
2 Mr Scraggles Tasar Ross Barratt & Dawn Routledge WSC (NSW) 16:29:32 00:29:32 21 21.00 0.9418 00:27:49 20 20.00
2231 Red Dragon Tasar Philip Hsu & Graham Hindley WSC (NSW) 16:31:01 00:31:01 22 22.00 0.9516 00:29:31 22 22.00
2560 Cloud 9 Tasar Andrew Sutherland & Felix Sutherland CHSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2944 Salmon 3 Tasar Richard Salmon & Kim Chuah WSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2968 Agamemnon Tasar Chris Parkinson & Clare Woods SPASC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2844 Leilani Tasar John Maguire & Alex Helsham WSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2923 Goes to 11 Tasar Philip Potter & Monica Toner SYC (VIC) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login