Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Events > NSW 420 State Championships 2020 > 420
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Boat Type |
From | State | Skipper | Crew |
54351 | Barbara |
RSYS | NSW | Benedict McKay | Connor Warner | |
54575 | HHSC | NSW | Natasha Nisbet | Gretel Payne | ||
54575 | WSC 3 |
WSC | NSW | Clover Norman | Luke Sinden | |
56006 | Blimey |
WSC | NSW | Austin Cross | Finley Scade | |
56160 | Klapt |
WSC/Gosford | NSW | Bridget Conrad | India Gilbert | |
56447 | WSC2 |
WSC | NSW | Roan Tucker | Will McMillan | |
56448 | WSC | NSW | Xanthe Kibble | Olivia Barratt | ||
56713 | KELT |
WSC | NSW | Keizo Tomishima | Ethan Lozevski | |
56916 | WSC | NSW | Daniel Links | Jack Ferguson |
Total boats: 9
Plc | Sail No |
Boat Name (Boat Type) |
Skipper/Crew | From | Race 1 4-Jul |
Race 2 4-Jul |
Race 3 4-Jul |
Race 4 4-Jul |
Race 5 4-Jul |
Race 6 5-Jul |
Race 7 5-Jul |
Race 8 5-Jul |
Race 9 5-Jul |
Drop | Total |
1 | 56916 |
Daniel Links Jack Ferguson |
WSC NSW |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | 56713 |
KELT |
Keizo Tomishima Ethan Lozevski |
WSC NSW |
4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18 |
3 | 56160 |
Klapt |
Bridget Conrad India Gilbert |
WSC/Gosford NSW |
2 | 4 | 3 | BFD (10.00) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 26 |
4 | 56006 |
Blimey |
Austin Cross Finley Scade |
WSC NSW |
5 | 3 | 5 | BFD (10.00) |
3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 28 |
5 | 54351 |
Barbara |
Benedict McKay Connor Warner |
RSYS NSW |
3 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 42 |
6 | 56447 |
WSC2 |
Roan Tucker Will McMillan |
WSC NSW |
7 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 43 |
7 | 54575 |
Natasha Nisbet Gretel Payne |
HHSC NSW |
6 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 47 | |
8 | 54575 |
WSC 3 |
Clover Norman Luke Sinden |
WSC NSW |
8 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 62 |
9 | 56448 |
Xanthe Kibble Olivia Barratt |
WSC NSW |
9 | DNF (10.00) |
9 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 65 |
Race No: | 1 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Jul 4, 2020 11:05:00 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
56916 | Daniel Links & Jack Ferguson | WSC (NSW) | 12:07:59 | 01:02:59 | 1 | 1.00 | ||
56160 | Klapt | Bridget Conrad & India Gilbert | WSC/Gosford (NSW) | 12:08:06 | 01:03:06 | 2 | 2.00 | |
54351 | Barbara | Benedict McKay & Connor Warner | RSYS (NSW) | 12:08:11 | 01:03:11 | 3 | 3.00 | |
56713 | KELT | Keizo Tomishima & Ethan Lozevski | WSC (NSW) | 12:08:15 | 01:03:15 | 4 | 4.00 | |
56006 | Blimey | Austin Cross & Finley Scade | WSC (NSW) | 12:08:18 | 01:03:18 | 5 | 5.00 | |
54575 | Natasha Nisbet & Gretel Payne | HHSC (NSW) | 12:08:33 | 01:03:33 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
56447 | WSC2 | Roan Tucker & Will McMillan | WSC (NSW) | 12:09:20 | 01:04:20 | 7 | 7.00 | |
54575 | WSC 3 | Clover Norman & Luke Sinden | WSC (NSW) | 12:09:22 | 01:04:22 | 8 | 8.00 | |
56448 | Xanthe Kibble & Olivia Barratt | WSC (NSW) | 12:09:24 | 01:04:24 | 9 | 9.00 |
Race No: | 2 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Jul 4, 2020 11:50:00 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
56916 | Daniel Links & Jack Ferguson | WSC (NSW) | 12:34:34 | 00:44:34 | 1 | 1.00 | ||
56713 | KELT | Keizo Tomishima & Ethan Lozevski | WSC (NSW) | 12:34:40 | 00:44:40 | 2 | 2.00 | |
56006 | Blimey | Austin Cross & Finley Scade | WSC (NSW) | 12:34:43 | 00:44:43 | 3 | 3.00 | |
56160 | Klapt | Bridget Conrad & India Gilbert | WSC/Gosford (NSW) | 12:34:47 | 00:44:47 | 4 | 4.00 | |
54575 | Natasha Nisbet & Gretel Payne | HHSC (NSW) | 12:34:55 | 00:44:55 | 5 | 5.00 | ||
54575 | WSC 3 | Clover Norman & Luke Sinden | WSC (NSW) | 12:40:51 | 00:50:51 | 6 | 6.00 | |
56447 | WSC2 | Roan Tucker & Will McMillan | WSC (NSW) | 12:40:58 | 00:50:58 | 7 | 7.00 | |
54351 | Barbara | Benedict McKay & Connor Warner | RSYS (NSW) | 12:41:00 | 00:51:00 | 8 | 8.00 | |
56448 | Xanthe Kibble & Olivia Barratt | WSC (NSW) | DNF | 10.00 |
Race No: | 3 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Jul 4, 2020 12:40:00 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
56916 | Daniel Links & Jack Ferguson | WSC (NSW) | 13:31:46 | 00:51:46 | 1 | 1.00 | ||
56713 | KELT | Keizo Tomishima & Ethan Lozevski | WSC (NSW) | 13:31:52 | 00:51:52 | 2 | 2.00 | |
56160 | Klapt | Bridget Conrad & India Gilbert | WSC/Gosford (NSW) | 13:31:59 | 00:51:59 | 3 | 3.00 | |
56447 | WSC2 | Roan Tucker & Will McMillan | WSC (NSW) | 13:32:07 | 00:52:07 | 4 | 4.00 | |
56006 | Blimey | Austin Cross & Finley Scade | WSC (NSW) | 13:32:12 | 00:52:12 | 5 | 5.00 | |
54351 | Barbara | Benedict McKay & Connor Warner | RSYS (NSW) | 13:32:20 | 00:52:20 | 6 | 6.00 | |
54575 | Natasha Nisbet & Gretel Payne | HHSC (NSW) | 13:34:07 | 00:54:07 | 7 | 7.00 | ||
54575 | WSC 3 | Clover Norman & Luke Sinden | WSC (NSW) | 13:34:11 | 00:54:11 | 8 | 8.00 | |
56448 | Xanthe Kibble & Olivia Barratt | WSC (NSW) | 13:34:13 | 00:54:13 | 9 | 9.00 |
Race No: | 4 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Jul 4, 2020 13:28:00 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
56916 | Daniel Links & Jack Ferguson | WSC (NSW) | 14:25:36 | 00:57:36 | 1 | 1.00 | ||
56713 | KELT | Keizo Tomishima & Ethan Lozevski | WSC (NSW) | 14:25:42 | 00:57:42 | 2 | 2.00 | |
54575 | Natasha Nisbet & Gretel Payne | HHSC (NSW) | 14:26:01 | 00:58:01 | 3 | 3.00 | ||
54351 | Barbara | Benedict McKay & Connor Warner | RSYS (NSW) | 14:26:08 | 00:58:08 | 4 | 4.00 | |
54575 | WSC 3 | Clover Norman & Luke Sinden | WSC (NSW) | 14:26:18 | 00:58:18 | 5 | 5.00 | |
56447 | WSC2 | Roan Tucker & Will McMillan | WSC (NSW) | 14:26:26 | 00:58:26 | 6 | 6.00 | |
56448 | Xanthe Kibble & Olivia Barratt | WSC (NSW) | 14:26:31 | 00:58:31 | 7 | 7.00 | ||
56006 | Blimey | Austin Cross & Finley Scade | WSC (NSW) | BFD | 10.00 | |||
56160 | Klapt | Bridget Conrad & India Gilbert | WSC/Gosford (NSW) | BFD | 10.00 |
Race No: | 5 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Jul 4, 2020 14:28:41 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
56713 | KELT | Keizo Tomishima & Ethan Lozevski | WSC (NSW) | 15:55:27 | 01:26:46 | 1 | 1.00 | |
56916 | Daniel Links & Jack Ferguson | WSC (NSW) | 15:55:30 | 01:26:49 | 2 | 2.00 | ||
56006 | Blimey | Austin Cross & Finley Scade | WSC (NSW) | 15:55:35 | 01:26:54 | 3 | 3.00 | |
56160 | Klapt | Bridget Conrad & India Gilbert | WSC/Gosford (NSW) | 15:55:38 | 01:26:57 | 4 | 4.00 | |
56447 | WSC2 | Roan Tucker & Will McMillan | WSC (NSW) | 15:55:41 | 01:27:00 | 5 | 5.00 | |
54351 | Barbara | Benedict McKay & Connor Warner | RSYS (NSW) | 15:55:48 | 01:27:07 | 6 | 6.00 | |
54575 | Natasha Nisbet & Gretel Payne | HHSC (NSW) | 15:56:02 | 01:27:21 | 7 | 7.00 | ||
56448 | Xanthe Kibble & Olivia Barratt | WSC (NSW) | 15:56:07 | 01:27:26 | 8 | 8.00 | ||
54575 | WSC 3 | Clover Norman & Luke Sinden | WSC (NSW) | 15:56:10 | 01:27:29 | 9 | 9.00 |
Race No: | 6 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Jul 5, 2020 10:12:01 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
56916 | Daniel Links & Jack Ferguson | WSC (NSW) | 11:22:27 | 01:10:26 | 1 | 1.00 | ||
56006 | Blimey | Austin Cross & Finley Scade | WSC (NSW) | 11:22:31 | 01:10:30 | 2 | 2.00 | |
56713 | KELT | Keizo Tomishima & Ethan Lozevski | WSC (NSW) | 11:22:37 | 01:10:36 | 3 | 3.00 | |
56160 | Klapt | Bridget Conrad & India Gilbert | WSC/Gosford (NSW) | 11:22:41 | 01:10:40 | 4 | 4.00 | |
54351 | Barbara | Benedict McKay & Connor Warner | RSYS (NSW) | 11:22:46 | 01:10:45 | 5 | 5.00 | |
54575 | Natasha Nisbet & Gretel Payne | HHSC (NSW) | 11:22:55 | 01:10:54 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
56447 | WSC2 | Roan Tucker & Will McMillan | WSC (NSW) | 11:23:00 | 01:10:59 | 7 | 7.00 | |
54575 | WSC 3 | Clover Norman & Luke Sinden | WSC (NSW) | 11:23:05 | 01:11:04 | 8 | 8.00 | |
56448 | Xanthe Kibble & Olivia Barratt | WSC (NSW) | 11:23:09 | 01:11:08 | 9 | 9.00 |
Race No: | 7 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Jul 5, 2020 11:02:00 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
56916 | Daniel Links & Jack Ferguson | WSC (NSW) | 12:01:36 | 00:59:36 | 1 | 1.00 | ||
56006 | Blimey | Austin Cross & Finley Scade | WSC (NSW) | 12:01:39 | 00:59:39 | 2 | 2.00 | |
56160 | Klapt | Bridget Conrad & India Gilbert | WSC/Gosford (NSW) | 12:01:50 | 00:59:50 | 3 | 3.00 | |
56713 | KELT | Keizo Tomishima & Ethan Lozevski | WSC (NSW) | 12:01:55 | 00:59:55 | 4 | 4.00 | |
56447 | WSC2 | Roan Tucker & Will McMillan | WSC (NSW) | 12:02:02 | 01:00:02 | 5 | 5.00 | |
54575 | Natasha Nisbet & Gretel Payne | HHSC (NSW) | 12:02:07 | 01:00:07 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
54351 | Barbara | Benedict McKay & Connor Warner | RSYS (NSW) | 12:02:13 | 01:00:13 | 7 | 7.00 | |
56448 | Xanthe Kibble & Olivia Barratt | WSC (NSW) | 12:02:17 | 01:00:17 | 8 | 8.00 | ||
54575 | WSC 3 | Clover Norman & Luke Sinden | WSC (NSW) | 12:02:20 | 01:00:20 | 9 | 9.00 |
Race No: | 8 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Jul 5, 2020 11:53:00 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
56916 | Daniel Links & Jack Ferguson | WSC (NSW) | 12:54:49 | 01:01:49 | 1 | 1.00 | ||
56713 | KELT | Keizo Tomishima & Ethan Lozevski | WSC (NSW) | 12:54:54 | 01:01:54 | 2 | 2.00 | |
56447 | WSC2 | Roan Tucker & Will McMillan | WSC (NSW) | 12:55:03 | 01:02:03 | 3 | 3.00 | |
56006 | Blimey | Austin Cross & Finley Scade | WSC (NSW) | 12:55:08 | 01:02:08 | 4 | 4.00 | |
56160 | Klapt | Bridget Conrad & India Gilbert | WSC/Gosford (NSW) | 12:55:15 | 01:02:15 | 5 | 5.00 | |
54351 | Barbara | Benedict McKay & Connor Warner | RSYS (NSW) | 12:55:20 | 01:02:20 | 6 | 6.00 | |
54575 | Natasha Nisbet & Gretel Payne | HHSC (NSW) | 12:55:26 | 01:02:26 | 7 | 7.00 | ||
56448 | Xanthe Kibble & Olivia Barratt | WSC (NSW) | 12:55:29 | 01:02:29 | 8 | 8.00 | ||
54575 | WSC 3 | Clover Norman & Luke Sinden | WSC (NSW) | 12:55:33 | 01:02:33 | 9 | 9.00 |
Race No: | 9 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Jul 5, 2020 12:52:00 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
56160 | Klapt | Bridget Conrad & India Gilbert | WSC/Gosford (NSW) | 13:48:37 | 00:56:37 | 1 | 1.00 | |
56713 | KELT | Keizo Tomishima & Ethan Lozevski | WSC (NSW) | 13:48:41 | 00:56:41 | 2 | 2.00 | |
56916 | Daniel Links & Jack Ferguson | WSC (NSW) | 13:48:44 | 00:56:44 | 3 | 3.00 | ||
56006 | Blimey | Austin Cross & Finley Scade | WSC (NSW) | 13:48:46 | 00:56:46 | 4 | 4.00 | |
54351 | Barbara | Benedict McKay & Connor Warner | RSYS (NSW) | 13:48:50 | 00:56:50 | 5 | 5.00 | |
56447 | WSC2 | Roan Tucker & Will McMillan | WSC (NSW) | 13:48:53 | 00:56:53 | 6 | 6.00 | |
56448 | Xanthe Kibble & Olivia Barratt | WSC (NSW) | 13:48:57 | 00:56:57 | 7 | 7.00 | ||
54575 | Natasha Nisbet & Gretel Payne | HHSC (NSW) | 13:49:00 | 00:57:00 | 8 | 8.00 | ||
54575 | WSC 3 | Clover Norman & Luke Sinden | WSC (NSW) | 13:49:02 | 00:57:02 | 9 | 9.00 |