ScoreIT

Events > DPSS 2020-2021 Season > Junior

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
0000 ????
Lisa Turner
3822 Raptor
Sabot 1up Edwin Yoshida
3832 One Direction
Sabot 1up Lucy Stahmer
3870
3875 Pink Rascals
Rachel Turner
6
Sabot 1up Finn Stahmer
7018
7105
Declan Clifford
7106 Predator
Sabot 1up William Yoshida
7113 Under Construction
Sabot 1up Ayla Barney
7127 Chitty Chat
Sabot 1up Callum Bonaci

Total boats: 11

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
20-Sep
Race 2
20-Sep
Race 5
11-Oct
Race 6
18-Oct
Race 7
18-Oct
Race 8
25-Oct
Race 9
25-Oct
Race 10
1-Nov
Race 11
8-Nov
Race 12
8-Nov
Race 13
15-Nov
Race 14
15-Nov
Race 15
22-Nov
Race 16
29-Nov
Race 17
29-Nov
Race 18
6-Dec
Race 19
7-Feb
Race 20
7-Feb
Race 23
21-Feb
Race 24
28-Feb
Race 25
28-Feb
Race 26
7-Mar
Race 27
14-Mar
Race 28
14-Mar
Race 31
28-Mar
Drop Total
1 7106
Predator
Sabot 1up
William Yoshida

2 2 2 ABN
()
ABN
()
ABN
()
ABN
()
2 1 ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
DNF
(3.00)
ABN
()
ABN
()
1 1 1 1 1 1 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
1 24 43
2 3822
Raptor
Sabot 1up
Edwin Yoshida

1 1 DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
ABN
()
ABN
()
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
2 ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
1 ABN
()
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
2 3 2 3 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
24 99
3 3875
Pink Rascals
Rachel Turner

DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNF
(6.00)
ABN
()
ABN
()
ABN
()
ABN
()
DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
DNF
(4.00)
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
2 3 DNC
(12.00)
2 DNS
(6.00)
DNC
(12.00)
24 123
4 7113
Under Construction
Sabot 1up
Ayla Barney

DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
1 ABN
()
ABN
()
ABN
()
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
1 ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
1 1 DNC
(12.00)
24 136
5 7127
Chitty Chat
Sabot 1up
Callum Bonaci

DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
ABN
()
ABN
()
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
3 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
2 DNF
(6.00)
DNF
(6.00)
2 24 139
6 7018



DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
3 ABN
()
ABN
()
ABN
()
ABN
()
1 DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
24 160
7 3832
One Direction
Sabot 1up
Lucy Stahmer

DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
ABN
()
ABN
()
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
4 2 DNC
(12.00)
24 162
8 7105

Declan Clifford

3 3 DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
ABN
()
ABN
()
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
24 162
9 0000
????
Lisa Turner

DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
ABN
()
ABN
()
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
4 4 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
24 164
10 6

Sabot 1up
Finn Stahmer

DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
ABN
()
ABN
()
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
3 DNS
(6.00)
DNC
(12.00)
24 165
11 3870



DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNF
(6.00)
ABN
()
ABN
()
ABN
()
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
ABN
()
ABN
()
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
24 174

Number of races completed: 25 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 20, 2020 0:05:00
Race Comments: ENE 5-8knts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
3822 Raptor Sabot 1up Edwin Yoshida () 0:35:18 00:30:18 1 1.00
7106 Predator Sabot 1up William Yoshida () 0:36:29 00:31:29 2 2.00
7105 Declan Clifford () 0:37:14 00:32:14 3 3.00
6 Sabot 1up Finn Stahmer () DNC 12.00
0000 ???? Lisa Turner () DNC 12.00
7127 Chitty Chat Sabot 1up Callum Bonaci () DNC 12.00
7018 () DNC 12.00
3870 () DNC 12.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot 1up Ayla Barney () DNC 12.00
3875 Pink Rascals Rachel Turner () DNC 12.00
3832 One Direction Sabot 1up Lucy Stahmer () DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 20, 2020 0:05:00
Race Comments: ESE 10knts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
3822 Raptor Sabot 1up Edwin Yoshida () 0:33:12 00:28:12 1 1.00
7106 Predator Sabot 1up William Yoshida () 0:33:52 00:28:52 2 2.00
7105 Declan Clifford () 0:35:48 00:30:48 3 3.00
6 Sabot 1up Finn Stahmer () DNC 12.00
0000 ???? Lisa Turner () DNC 12.00
7127 Chitty Chat Sabot 1up Callum Bonaci () DNC 12.00
7018 () DNC 12.00
3870 () DNC 12.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot 1up Ayla Barney () DNC 12.00
3875 Pink Rascals Rachel Turner () DNC 12.00
3832 One Direction Sabot 1up Lucy Stahmer () DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 11, 2020 0:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7113 Under Construction Sabot 1up Ayla Barney () 1:29:41 01:24:41 1 1.00
7106 Predator Sabot 1up William Yoshida () 1:30:52 01:25:52 2 2.00
7018 () 1:32:58 01:27:58 3 3.00
3875 Pink Rascals Rachel Turner () DNF 6.00
3870 () DNF 6.00
7105 Declan Clifford () DNC 12.00
3822 Raptor Sabot 1up Edwin Yoshida () DNC 12.00
7127 Chitty Chat Sabot 1up Callum Bonaci () DNC 12.00
0000 ???? Lisa Turner () DNC 12.00
6 Sabot 1up Finn Stahmer () DNC 12.00
3832 One Direction Sabot 1up Lucy Stahmer () DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 18, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
0000 ???? Lisa Turner () ABN
3832 One Direction Sabot 1up Lucy Stahmer () ABN
7127 Chitty Chat Sabot 1up Callum Bonaci () ABN
7113 Under Construction Sabot 1up Ayla Barney () ABN
7106 Predator Sabot 1up William Yoshida () ABN
7105 Declan Clifford () ABN
7018 () ABN
3875 Pink Rascals Rachel Turner () ABN
3870 () ABN
3822 Raptor Sabot 1up Edwin Yoshida () ABN
6 Sabot 1up Finn Stahmer () ABN

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 18, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
0000 ???? Lisa Turner () ABN
3832 One Direction Sabot 1up Lucy Stahmer () ABN
7127 Chitty Chat Sabot 1up Callum Bonaci () ABN
7113 Under Construction Sabot 1up Ayla Barney () ABN
7106 Predator Sabot 1up William Yoshida () ABN
7105 Declan Clifford () ABN
7018 () ABN
3875 Pink Rascals Rachel Turner () ABN
3870 () ABN
3822 Raptor Sabot 1up Edwin Yoshida () ABN
6 Sabot 1up Finn Stahmer () ABN

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 25, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
0000 ???? Lisa Turner () ABN
3832 One Direction Sabot 1up Lucy Stahmer () ABN
7127 Chitty Chat Sabot 1up Callum Bonaci () ABN
7113 Under Construction Sabot 1up Ayla Barney () ABN
7106 Predator Sabot 1up William Yoshida () ABN
7105 Declan Clifford () ABN
7018 () ABN
3875 Pink Rascals Rachel Turner () ABN
3870 () ABN
3822 Raptor Sabot 1up Edwin Yoshida () ABN
6 Sabot 1up Finn Stahmer () ABN

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 25, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
0000 ???? Lisa Turner () ABN
3832 One Direction Sabot 1up Lucy Stahmer () ABN
7127 Chitty Chat Sabot 1up Callum Bonaci () ABN
7113 Under Construction Sabot 1up Ayla Barney () ABN
7106 Predator Sabot 1up William Yoshida () ABN
7105 Declan Clifford () ABN
7018 () ABN
3875 Pink Rascals Rachel Turner () ABN
3870 () ABN
3822 Raptor Sabot 1up Edwin Yoshida () ABN
6 Sabot 1up Finn Stahmer () ABN

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 1, 2020 0:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7018 () 1:17:43 01:12:43 1 1.00
7106 Predator Sabot 1up William Yoshida () 1:20:40 01:15:40 2 2.00
3875 Pink Rascals Rachel Turner () DNF 4.00
6 Sabot 1up Finn Stahmer () DNC 12.00
0000 ???? Lisa Turner () DNC 12.00
7127 Chitty Chat Sabot 1up Callum Bonaci () DNC 12.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot 1up Ayla Barney () DNC 12.00
7105 Declan Clifford () DNC 12.00
3870 () DNC 12.00
3822 Raptor Sabot 1up Edwin Yoshida () DNC 12.00
3832 One Direction Sabot 1up Lucy Stahmer () DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 8, 2020 0:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7106 Predator Sabot 1up William Yoshida () 1:27:48 01:22:48 1 1.00
6 Sabot 1up Finn Stahmer () DNC 12.00
0000 ???? Lisa Turner () DNC 12.00
7127 Chitty Chat Sabot 1up Callum Bonaci () DNC 12.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot 1up Ayla Barney () DNC 12.00
7105 Declan Clifford () DNC 12.00
7018 () DNC 12.00
3875 Pink Rascals Rachel Turner () DNC 12.00
3870 () DNC 12.00
3822 Raptor Sabot 1up Edwin Yoshida () DNC 12.00
3832 One Direction Sabot 1up Lucy Stahmer () DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 8, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
0000 ???? Lisa Turner () ABN
3832 One Direction Sabot 1up Lucy Stahmer () ABN
7127 Chitty Chat Sabot 1up Callum Bonaci () ABN
7113 Under Construction Sabot 1up Ayla Barney () ABN
7106 Predator Sabot 1up William Yoshida () ABN
7105 Declan Clifford () ABN
7018 () ABN
3875 Pink Rascals Rachel Turner () ABN
3870 () ABN
3822 Raptor Sabot 1up Edwin Yoshida () ABN
6 Sabot 1up Finn Stahmer () ABN

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 15, 2020 0:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7113 Under Construction Sabot 1up Ayla Barney () 1:05:29 01:00:29 1 1.00
3822 Raptor Sabot 1up Edwin Yoshida () 1:07:41 01:02:41 2 2.00
3875 Pink Rascals Rachel Turner () DNF 4.00
6 Sabot 1up Finn Stahmer () DNC 12.00
0000 ???? Lisa Turner () DNC 12.00
7127 Chitty Chat Sabot 1up Callum Bonaci () DNC 12.00
7106 Predator Sabot 1up William Yoshida () DNC 12.00
7105 Declan Clifford () DNC 12.00
7018 () DNC 12.00
3870 () DNC 12.00
3832 One Direction Sabot 1up Lucy Stahmer () DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 15, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
0000 ???? Lisa Turner () ABN
3832 One Direction Sabot 1up Lucy Stahmer () ABN
7127 Chitty Chat Sabot 1up Callum Bonaci () ABN
7113 Under Construction Sabot 1up Ayla Barney () ABN
7106 Predator Sabot 1up William Yoshida () ABN
7105 Declan Clifford () ABN
7018 () ABN
3875 Pink Rascals Rachel Turner () ABN
3870 () ABN
3822 Raptor Sabot 1up Edwin Yoshida () ABN
6 Sabot 1up Finn Stahmer () ABN

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2020 0:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
0000 ???? Lisa Turner () DNC 12.00
6 Sabot 1up Finn Stahmer () DNC 12.00
7127 Chitty Chat Sabot 1up Callum Bonaci () DNC 12.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot 1up Ayla Barney () DNC 12.00
7106 Predator Sabot 1up William Yoshida () DNC 12.00
7105 Declan Clifford () DNC 12.00
7018 () DNC 12.00
3875 Pink Rascals Rachel Turner () DNC 12.00
3870 () DNC 12.00
3822 Raptor Sabot 1up Edwin Yoshida () DNC 12.00
3832 One Direction Sabot 1up Lucy Stahmer () DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 29, 2020 0:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
3822 Raptor Sabot 1up Edwin Yoshida () 0:39:32 00:34:32 1 1.00
7106 Predator Sabot 1up William Yoshida () DNF 3.00
3875 Pink Rascals Rachel Turner () DNC 12.00
7018 () DNC 12.00
7105 Declan Clifford () DNC 12.00
3870 () DNC 12.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot 1up Ayla Barney () DNC 12.00
7127 Chitty Chat Sabot 1up Callum Bonaci () DNC 12.00
0000 ???? Lisa Turner () DNC 12.00
3832 One Direction Sabot 1up Lucy Stahmer () DNC 12.00
6 Sabot 1up Finn Stahmer () DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 29, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
0000 ???? Lisa Turner () ABN
3832 One Direction Sabot 1up Lucy Stahmer () ABN
7127 Chitty Chat Sabot 1up Callum Bonaci () ABN
7113 Under Construction Sabot 1up Ayla Barney () ABN
7106 Predator Sabot 1up William Yoshida () ABN
7105 Declan Clifford () ABN
7018 () ABN
3875 Pink Rascals Rachel Turner () ABN
3870 () ABN
3822 Raptor Sabot 1up Edwin Yoshida () ABN
6 Sabot 1up Finn Stahmer () ABN

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 6, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
0000 ???? Lisa Turner () ABN
3832 One Direction Sabot 1up Lucy Stahmer () ABN
7127 Chitty Chat Sabot 1up Callum Bonaci () ABN
7113 Under Construction Sabot 1up Ayla Barney () ABN
7106 Predator Sabot 1up William Yoshida () ABN
7105 Declan Clifford () ABN
7018 () ABN
3875 Pink Rascals Rachel Turner () ABN
3870 () ABN
3822 Raptor Sabot 1up Edwin Yoshida () ABN
6 Sabot 1up Finn Stahmer () ABN

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 7, 2021 0:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7106 Predator Sabot 1up William Yoshida () 0:55:02 00:50:02 1 1.00
6 Sabot 1up Finn Stahmer () DNC 12.00
0000 ???? Lisa Turner () DNC 12.00
7127 Chitty Chat Sabot 1up Callum Bonaci () DNC 12.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot 1up Ayla Barney () DNC 12.00
7105 Declan Clifford () DNC 12.00
7018 () DNC 12.00
3875 Pink Rascals Rachel Turner () DNC 12.00
3870 () DNC 12.00
3822 Raptor Sabot 1up Edwin Yoshida () DNC 12.00
3832 One Direction Sabot 1up Lucy Stahmer () DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 7, 2021 0:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7106 Predator Sabot 1up William Yoshida () 0:49:03 00:44:03 1 1.00
6 Sabot 1up Finn Stahmer () DNC 12.00
0000 ???? Lisa Turner () DNC 12.00
7127 Chitty Chat Sabot 1up Callum Bonaci () DNC 12.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot 1up Ayla Barney () DNC 12.00
7105 Declan Clifford () DNC 12.00
7018 () DNC 12.00
3875 Pink Rascals Rachel Turner () DNC 12.00
3870 () DNC 12.00
3822 Raptor Sabot 1up Edwin Yoshida () DNC 12.00
3832 One Direction Sabot 1up Lucy Stahmer () DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 23
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 21, 2021 0:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7106 Predator Sabot 1up William Yoshida () 1:05:24 01:00:24 1 1.00
3822 Raptor Sabot 1up Edwin Yoshida () 1:07:56 01:02:56 2 2.00
7127 Chitty Chat Sabot 1up Callum Bonaci () 1:09:14 01:04:14 3 3.00
6 Sabot 1up Finn Stahmer () DNC 12.00
0000 ???? Lisa Turner () DNC 12.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot 1up Ayla Barney () DNC 12.00
7105 Declan Clifford () DNC 12.00
7018 () DNC 12.00
3875 Pink Rascals Rachel Turner () DNC 12.00
3870 () DNC 12.00
3832 One Direction Sabot 1up Lucy Stahmer () DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 24
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 28, 2021 0:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7106 Predator Sabot 1up William Yoshida () 0:49:27 00:44:27 1 1.00
3875 Pink Rascals Rachel Turner () 0:52:38 00:47:38 2 2.00
3822 Raptor Sabot 1up Edwin Yoshida () 0:58:42 00:53:42 3 3.00
0000 ???? Lisa Turner () 1:00:16 00:55:16 4 4.00
6 Sabot 1up Finn Stahmer () DNC 12.00
7127 Chitty Chat Sabot 1up Callum Bonaci () DNC 12.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot 1up Ayla Barney () DNC 12.00
7105 Declan Clifford () DNC 12.00
7018 () DNC 12.00
3870 () DNC 12.00
3832 One Direction Sabot 1up Lucy Stahmer () DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 25
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 28, 2021 0:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7106 Predator Sabot 1up William Yoshida () 0:48:30 00:43:30 1 1.00
3822 Raptor Sabot 1up Edwin Yoshida () 0:51:15 00:46:15 2 2.00
3875 Pink Rascals Rachel Turner () 0:51:36 00:46:36 3 3.00
0000 ???? Lisa Turner () 0:58:14 00:53:14 4 4.00
6 Sabot 1up Finn Stahmer () DNC 12.00
7127 Chitty Chat Sabot 1up Callum Bonaci () DNC 12.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot 1up Ayla Barney () DNC 12.00
7105 Declan Clifford () DNC 12.00
7018 () DNC 12.00
3870 () DNC 12.00
3832 One Direction Sabot 1up Lucy Stahmer () DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 26
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 7, 2021 0:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7106 Predator Sabot 1up William Yoshida () 1:23:47 01:18:47 1 1.00
7127 Chitty Chat Sabot 1up Callum Bonaci () 1:27:32 01:22:32 2 2.00
3822 Raptor Sabot 1up Edwin Yoshida () 1:29:50 01:24:50 3 3.00
6 Sabot 1up Finn Stahmer () DNC 12.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot 1up Ayla Barney () DNC 12.00
7105 Declan Clifford () DNC 12.00
7018 () DNC 12.00
3875 Pink Rascals Rachel Turner () DNC 12.00
3870 () DNC 12.00
0000 ???? Lisa Turner () DNC 12.00
3832 One Direction Sabot 1up Lucy Stahmer () DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 27
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 14, 2021 0:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7113 Under Construction Sabot 1up Ayla Barney () 0:43:36 00:38:36 1 1.00
3875 Pink Rascals Rachel Turner () 0:49:13 00:44:13 2 2.00
6 Sabot 1up Finn Stahmer () 0:52:23 00:47:23 3 3.00
3832 One Direction Sabot 1up Lucy Stahmer () 0:52:47 00:47:47 4 4.00
7127 Chitty Chat Sabot 1up Callum Bonaci () DNF 6.00
7018 () DNC 12.00
3870 () DNC 12.00
7106 Predator Sabot 1up William Yoshida () DNC 12.00
0000 ???? Lisa Turner () DNC 12.00
3822 Raptor Sabot 1up Edwin Yoshida () DNC 12.00
7105 Declan Clifford () DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 28
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 14, 2021 0:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7113 Under Construction Sabot 1up Ayla Barney () 0:40:57 00:35:57 1 1.00
3832 One Direction Sabot 1up Lucy Stahmer () 0:50:19 00:45:19 2 2.00
7127 Chitty Chat Sabot 1up Callum Bonaci () DNF 6.00
6 Sabot 1up Finn Stahmer () DNS 6.00
3875 Pink Rascals Rachel Turner () DNS 6.00
3870 () DNC 12.00
7018 () DNC 12.00
7105 Declan Clifford () DNC 12.00
7106 Predator Sabot 1up William Yoshida () DNC 12.00
3822 Raptor Sabot 1up Edwin Yoshida () DNC 12.00
0000 ???? Lisa Turner () DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 31
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 28, 2021 0:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7106 Predator Sabot 1up William Yoshida () 0:58:54 00:53:54 1 1.00
7127 Chitty Chat Sabot 1up Callum Bonaci () 1:07:44 01:02:44 2 2.00
7105 Declan Clifford () DNC 12.00
7018 () DNC 12.00
6 Sabot 1up Finn Stahmer () DNC 12.00
3875 Pink Rascals Rachel Turner () DNC 12.00
3870 () DNC 12.00
3832 One Direction Sabot 1up Lucy Stahmer () DNC 12.00
3822 Raptor Sabot 1up Edwin Yoshida () DNC 12.00
0000 ???? Lisa Turner () DNC 12.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot 1up Ayla Barney () DNC 12.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login