ScoreIT

Events > Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Sailing Club 2020-21 > 125 / Flying 11

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew Yardstick
1121 Sai Wen Sam
Flying 11 HKSC NSW Matthew Coad Nick Bansemer 131.00
1245 Slap It
Flying 11 HKSC NSW Jack Robbins Beth Stevenson 131.00
1263 Oscar
Flying 11 HKSC NSW Hugh Skeen Byron Lowe 131.00
1281 Madness
Flying 11 HKSC NSW Tom Eisner Oli Armstrong 131.00
1311 Upbeat
Flying 11 HKSC NSW Bethany Raynor Mia H 131.00
1320 Uber
Flying 11 HKSC NSW Cadel Stewart Emily Foster 131.00
1323 Up in Flames
Flying 11 HKSC NSW Isaac Robbins Cooper Lowe 131.00
1334 Ace
Flying 11 HKSC NSW Clare Agnew Jesse Webster 131.00
1369 Raptor
Flying 11 HKSC NSW Ollie Barrett Eben Brownlow-Davies 131.00
1372 Phoenix
Flying 11 HKSC NSW Thomas Meacock Zara Wyatt 131.00
1395 Airborne
Flying 11 HKSC NSW Zack Wyatt Aodhan Dorgan 131.00
3179 Strange Magic
125 HKSC NSW Rebecca George Simon George 123.00

Total boats: 12

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
10-Oct
Race 2
10-Oct
Race 3
17-Oct
Race 4
17-Oct
Race 5
24-Oct
Race 6
31-Oct
Race 7
7-Nov
Race 8
7-Nov
Race 9
14-Nov
Race 10
14-Nov
Race 11
21-Nov
Race 12
21-Nov
Race 13
28-Nov
Race 14
5-Dec
Race 15
12-Dec
Race 16
12-Dec
Race 17
23-Jan
Race 18
23-Jan
Race 19
30-Jan
Race 20
6-Feb
Race 21
13-Feb
Race 22
13-Feb
Race 23
20-Feb
Race 24
20-Feb
Drop Total
1 1372
Phoenix
Flying 11
Thomas Meacock
Zara Wyatt
HKSC 4 8 1 1 2 1 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
3 6 3 3 8 ABN
(13.00)
1 2 2 1 ABN
(13.00)
6 1 4 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
52 83
2 1311
Upbeat
Flying 11
Bethany Raynor
Mia H
HKSC 8 2 4 6 6 6 DNF
(4.00)
1 5 7 7 5 4 ABN
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
6 3 ABN
(13.00)
SRS
(8.00)
6 2 1 1 52 92
3 1323
Up in Flames
Flying 11
Isaac Robbins
Cooper Lowe
HKSC 5 5 2 4 1 2 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
2 5 2 4 1 ABN
(13.00)
4 6 5 2 ABN
(13.00)
5 7 5 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
52 93
4 1395
Airborne
Flying 11
Zack Wyatt
Aodhan Dorgan
HKSC 3 3 5 7 4 3 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
4 4 5 6 5 ABN
(13.00)
2 4 3 6 ABN
(13.00)
2 4 3 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
52 99
5 1369
Raptor
Flying 11
Ollie Barrett
Eben Brownlow-Davies
HKSC PEN
(7.00)
6 3 3 5 7 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
6 3 6 7 7 ABN
(13.00)
3 1 7 5 ABN
(13.00)
3 2 1 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
52 108
6 1263
Oscar
Flying 11
Hugh Skeen
Byron Lowe
HKSC 1 4 6 5 3 4 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
7 8 8 9 3 ABN
(13.00)
6 5 8 4 ABN
(13.00)
7 3 7 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
52 124
7 1245
Slap It
Flying 11
Jack Robbins
Beth Stevenson
HKSC 6 1 DNF
(11.00)
DNS
(11.00)
SRS
(7.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
1 1 1 1 DNC
(13.00)
ABN
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNF
(11.00)
DNS
(11.00)
ABN
(13.00)
4 DNF
(9.00)
DNS
(9.00)
2 2 52 140
8 1334
Ace
Flying 11
Clare Agnew
Jesse Webster
HKSC 2 DNF
(10.00)
DNF
(11.00)
2 DNC
(13.00)
5 DNF
(4.00)
DNS
(4.00)
SRS
(9.00)
2 4 2 2 ABN
(13.00)
DNF
(11.00)
DNS
(11.00)
4 8 ABN
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
52 143
9 3179
Strange Magic
125
Rebecca George
Simon George
HKSC 7 7 7 8 DNS
(9.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
8 9 9 8 6 ABN
(13.00)
5 3 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
ABN
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
5 6 4 4 52 157
10 1320
Uber
Flying 11
Cadel Stewart
Emily Foster
HKSC DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
ABN
(13.00)
7 7 1 7 ABN
(13.00)
1 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
3 3 52 198
11 1121
Sai Wen Sam
Flying 11
Matthew Coad
Nick Bansemer
HKSC DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNS
(11.00)
DNS
(11.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNS
(4.00)
DNF
(12.00)
DNS
(12.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
ABN
(13.00)
DNS
(11.00)
DNS
(11.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
ABN
(13.00)
DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
52 230
12 1281
Madness
Flying 11
Tom Eisner
Oli Armstrong
HKSC DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
SRS
(9.00)
DNS
(12.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
ABN
(13.00)
DNS
(11.00)
DNS
(11.00)
9 DNS
(11.00)
ABN
(13.00)
DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
52 239

Number of races completed: 24 | Number of drops allowed: 4
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
10-Oct
Race 2
10-Oct
Race 3
17-Oct
Race 4
17-Oct
Race 5
24-Oct
Race 6
31-Oct
Race 7
7-Nov
Race 8
7-Nov
Race 9
14-Nov
Race 10
14-Nov
Race 11
21-Nov
Race 12
21-Nov
Race 13
28-Nov
Race 14
5-Dec
Race 15
12-Dec
Race 16
12-Dec
Race 17
23-Jan
Race 18
23-Jan
Race 19
30-Jan
Race 20
6-Feb
Race 21
13-Feb
Race 22
13-Feb
Race 23
20-Feb
Race 24
20-Feb
Drop Total
1 1263
Oscar
Flying 11
Hugh Skeen
Byron Lowe
HKSC
NSW
1 1 1 1 1 1 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
1 1 1 4 1 ABN
()
1 1 1 1 ABN
()
1 1 2 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
52 22
2 1395
Airborne
Flying 11
Zack Wyatt
Aodhan Dorgan
HKSC
NSW
3 3 3 6 4 3 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
2 2 2 1 2 ABN
()
2 3 2 3 ABN
()
2 4 1 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
52 48
3 1372
Phoenix
Flying 11
Thomas Meacock
Zara Wyatt
HKSC
NSW
4 7 5 3 3 2 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
3 3 4 2 8 ABN
()
3 5 3 2 ABN
()
4 2 5 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
52 68
4 1369
Raptor
Flying 11
Ollie Barrett
Eben Brownlow-Davies
HKSC
NSW
PEN
(7.00)
4 4 2 5 5 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
6 4 5 6 5 ABN
()
5 4 5 5 ABN
()
3 5 3 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
52 83
5 3179
Strange Magic
125
Rebecca George
Simon George
HKSC
NSW
2 2 2 4 DNS
(9.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
5 5 9 3 3 ABN
()
4 2 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
ABN
()
DNC
(13.00)
3 4 2 2 52 87
6 1323
Up in Flames
Flying 11
Isaac Robbins
Cooper Lowe
HKSC
NSW
5 6 6 5 2 4 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
4 6 3 5 4 ABN
()
6 6 4 4 ABN
()
5 7 7 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
52 89
7 1311
Upbeat
Flying 11
Bethany Raynor
Mia H
HKSC
NSW
6 5 7 8 6 7 DNF
(4.00)
1 7 7 6 7 6 ABN
()
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
6 6 ABN
()
SRS
(8.00)
6 6 1 1 42 95
8 1334
Ace
Flying 11
Clare Agnew
Jesse Webster
HKSC
NSW
7 DNF
(10.00)
DNF
(11.00)
7 DNC
(13.00)
6 DNF
(4.00)
DNS
(4.00)
SRS
(9.00)
8 8 9 7 ABN
()
DNF
(11.00)
DNS
(11.00)
9 8 ABN
()
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
52 155
9 1245
Slap It
Flying 11
Jack Robbins
Beth Stevenson
HKSC
NSW
8 8 DNF
(11.00)
DNS
(11.00)
SRS
(7.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
8 9 7 8 DNC
(13.00)
ABN
()
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNF
(11.00)
DNS
(11.00)
ABN
()
7 DNF
(9.00)
DNS
(9.00)
4 4 52 158
10 1320
Uber
Flying 11
Cadel Stewart
Emily Foster
HKSC
NSW
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
ABN
()
7 7 7 7 ABN
()
6 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
3 3 52 183
11 1121
Sai Wen Sam
Flying 11
Matthew Coad
Nick Bansemer
HKSC
NSW
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNS
(11.00)
DNS
(11.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNS
(4.00)
DNF
(12.00)
DNS
(12.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
ABN
()
DNS
(11.00)
DNS
(11.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
ABN
()
DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
52 204
12 1281
Madness
Flying 11
Tom Eisner
Oli Armstrong
HKSC
NSW
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
SRS
(9.00)
DNS
(12.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
ABN
()
DNS
(11.00)
DNS
(11.00)
8 DNS
(11.00)
ABN
()
DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
52 212

Number of races completed: 24 | Number of drops allowed: 4
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 10, 2020 14:10:00
Race Comments: 1369 30% penalty on points added following collision with MJ 2728. 4th plus 30% is 3 - goes to 7 points

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 14:35:39 00:25:39 131.00 00:19:35 1 1.00 0.9939 00:19:28 1 1.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 14:37:43 00:27:43 123.00 00:22:32 2 2.00 0.9701 00:21:52 7 7.00
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 14:40:44 00:30:44 131.00 00:23:28 3 3.00 0.8796 00:20:38 3 3.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 14:45:29 00:35:29 131.00 00:27:05 4 4.00 0.7623 00:20:39 4 4.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 14:46:00 00:36:00 131.00 00:27:29 5 5.00 0.7606 00:20:54 5 5.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 14:48:39 00:38:39 131.00 00:29:30 6 6.00 0.7463 00:22:01 8 8.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 14:50:18 00:40:18 131.00 00:30:46 7 7.00 0.6365 00:19:35 2 2.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 131.00 PEN 7.00 PEN 7.00
1245 Slap It Flying 11 Jack Robbins & Beth Stevenson HKSC (NSW) 14:55:06 00:45:06 131.00 00:34:26 8 8.00 0.6267 00:21:35 6 6.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1121 Sai Wen Sam Flying 11 Matthew Coad & Nick Bansemer HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 10, 2020 15:28:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 16:01:50 00:33:50 131.00 00:25:50 1 1.00 0.9939 00:25:41 4 4.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 16:02:21 00:34:21 123.00 00:27:56 2 2.00 0.9701 00:27:06 7 7.00
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 16:05:51 00:37:51 131.00 00:28:54 3 3.00 0.8796 00:25:25 3 3.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 16:10:11 00:42:11 131.00 00:32:12 4 4.00 0.8404 00:27:04 6 6.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 16:10:31 00:42:31 131.00 00:32:27 5 5.00 0.7463 00:24:13 2 2.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 16:13:30 00:45:30 131.00 00:34:44 6 6.00 0.7606 00:26:25 5 5.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 16:16:32 00:48:32 131.00 00:37:03 7 7.00 0.7623 00:28:15 8 8.00
1245 Slap It Flying 11 Jack Robbins & Beth Stevenson HKSC (NSW) 16:17:25 00:49:25 131.00 00:37:43 8 8.00 0.6267 00:23:38 1 1.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1121 Sai Wen Sam Flying 11 Matthew Coad & Nick Bansemer HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 17, 2020 13:46:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 14:54:00 01:08:00 131.00 00:51:55 1 1.00 0.9939 00:51:36 6 6.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 14:52:45 01:06:45 123.00 00:54:16 2 2.00 0.9701 00:52:39 7 7.00
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 14:59:20 01:13:20 131.00 00:55:59 3 3.00 0.8796 00:49:15 5 5.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 15:01:58 01:15:58 131.00 00:57:59 4 4.00 0.8404 00:48:44 3 3.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 15:03:00 01:17:00 131.00 00:58:47 5 5.00 0.7623 00:44:49 1 1.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 15:06:50 01:20:50 131.00 01:01:42 6 6.00 0.7606 00:46:56 2 2.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 15:11:37 01:25:37 131.00 01:05:21 7 7.00 0.7463 00:48:46 4 4.00
1245 Slap It Flying 11 Jack Robbins & Beth Stevenson HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
1121 Sai Wen Sam Flying 11 Matthew Coad & Nick Bansemer HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNS 11.00 DNS 11.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 17, 2020 15:25:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 15:42:06 00:17:06 131.00 00:13:03 1 1.00 0.9939 00:12:58 5 5.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 15:43:30 00:18:30 131.00 00:14:07 2 2.00 0.8404 00:11:52 3 3.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 15:43:35 00:18:35 131.00 00:14:11 3 3.00 0.7623 00:10:49 1 1.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 15:44:13 00:19:13 123.00 00:15:37 4 4.00 0.9701 00:15:09 8 8.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 15:46:27 00:21:27 131.00 00:16:22 5 5.00 0.7606 00:12:27 4 4.00
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 15:46:57 00:21:57 131.00 00:16:45 6 6.00 0.8796 00:14:44 7 7.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 15:47:24 00:22:24 131.00 00:17:06 7 7.00 0.6365 00:10:53 2 2.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 15:47:57 00:22:57 131.00 00:17:31 8 8.00 0.7463 00:13:04 6 6.00
1121 Sai Wen Sam Flying 11 Matthew Coad & Nick Bansemer HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNS 11.00 DNS 11.00
1245 Slap It Flying 11 Jack Robbins & Beth Stevenson HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNS 11.00 DNS 11.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 24, 2020 14:02:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 15:20:26 01:18:26 131.00 00:59:52 1 1.00 0.9954 00:59:35 3 3.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 15:31:36 01:29:36 131.00 01:08:24 2 2.00 0.7698 00:52:39 1 1.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 15:32:41 01:30:41 131.00 01:09:13 3 3.00 0.8018 00:55:30 2 2.00
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 15:33:46 01:31:46 131.00 01:10:03 4 4.00 0.8544 00:59:51 4 4.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 15:34:33 01:32:33 131.00 01:10:39 5 5.00 0.8684 01:01:21 5 5.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 15:50:17 01:48:17 131.00 01:22:40 6 6.00 0.7460 01:01:40 6 6.00
1245 Slap It Flying 11 Jack Robbins & Beth Stevenson HKSC (NSW) 131.00 SRS 7.00 SRS 7.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 123.00 DNS 9.00 DNS 9.00
1121 Sai Wen Sam Flying 11 Matthew Coad & Nick Bansemer HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 31, 2020 13:44:00
Race Comments: Long course 1311 - no sign off - should be DSQ

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 14:44:28 01:00:28 131.00 00:46:09 1 1.00 0.9963 00:45:59 4 4.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 14:45:27 01:01:27 131.00 00:46:55 2 2.00 0.8144 00:38:13 1 1.00
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 14:49:22 01:05:22 131.00 00:49:54 3 3.00 0.8545 00:42:38 3 3.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 14:50:46 01:06:46 131.00 00:50:58 4 4.00 0.7909 00:40:19 2 2.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 15:04:05 01:20:05 131.00 01:01:08 5 5.00 0.8632 00:52:46 7 7.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 15:11:25 01:27:25 131.00 01:06:44 6 6.00 0.7000 00:46:43 5 5.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 15:12:55 01:28:55 131.00 01:07:53 7 7.00 0.7417 00:50:21 6 6.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1121 Sai Wen Sam Flying 11 Matthew Coad & Nick Bansemer HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1245 Slap It Flying 11 Jack Robbins & Beth Stevenson HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 123.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 7, 2020 14:07:00
Race Comments: 1121 did not sign off but DNF

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
1121 Sai Wen Sam Flying 11 Matthew Coad & Nick Bansemer HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1245 Slap It Flying 11 Jack Robbins & Beth Stevenson HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 123.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 7, 2020 15:05:00
Race Comments: 1121 did not sign off but given DNS

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 15:24:12 00:19:12 131.00 00:14:39 1 1.00 0.7314 00:10:43 1 1.00
1121 Sai Wen Sam Flying 11 Matthew Coad & Nick Bansemer HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNS 4.00 DNS 4.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNS 4.00 DNS 4.00
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1245 Slap It Flying 11 Jack Robbins & Beth Stevenson HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 123.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 14, 2020 14:02:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 15:04:39 01:02:39 131.00 00:47:49 1 1.00 0.9969 00:47:40 7 7.00
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 15:08:16 01:06:16 131.00 00:50:35 2 2.00 0.8662 00:43:49 4 4.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 15:09:56 01:07:56 131.00 00:51:51 3 3.00 0.8427 00:43:42 3 3.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 15:10:50 01:08:50 131.00 00:52:33 4 4.00 0.8100 00:42:34 2 2.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 15:08:09 01:06:09 123.00 00:53:47 5 5.00 0.9501 00:51:06 8 8.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 15:15:14 01:13:14 131.00 00:55:54 6 6.00 0.8415 00:47:02 6 6.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 15:19:38 01:17:38 131.00 00:59:16 7 7.00 0.7698 00:45:37 5 5.00
1245 Slap It Flying 11 Jack Robbins & Beth Stevenson HKSC (NSW) 15:27:41 01:25:41 131.00 01:05:24 8 8.00 0.6267 00:40:59 1 1.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 131.00 SRS 9.00 SRS 9.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 SRS 9.00 SRS 9.00
1121 Sai Wen Sam Flying 11 Matthew Coad & Nick Bansemer HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 14, 2020 15:34:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 16:33:31 00:59:31 131.00 00:45:26 1 1.00 0.9974 00:45:19 8 8.00
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 16:33:55 00:59:55 131.00 00:45:44 2 2.00 0.8775 00:40:08 4 4.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 16:36:00 01:02:00 131.00 00:47:20 3 3.00 0.8540 00:40:25 6 6.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 16:36:02 01:02:02 131.00 00:47:21 4 4.00 0.8439 00:39:58 3 3.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 16:32:51 00:58:51 123.00 00:47:51 5 5.00 0.9495 00:45:26 9 9.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 16:37:58 01:03:58 131.00 00:48:50 6 6.00 0.8243 00:40:15 5 5.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 16:46:34 01:12:34 131.00 00:55:24 7 7.00 0.7744 00:42:54 7 7.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 16:47:38 01:13:38 131.00 00:56:13 8 8.00 0.6972 00:39:12 2 2.00
1245 Slap It Flying 11 Jack Robbins & Beth Stevenson HKSC (NSW) 16:50:16 01:16:16 131.00 00:58:13 9 9.00 0.6615 00:38:31 1 1.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNS 12.00 DNS 12.00
1121 Sai Wen Sam Flying 11 Matthew Coad & Nick Bansemer HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNS 12.00 DNS 12.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 21, 2020 13:29:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 14:18:56 00:49:56 131.00 00:38:07 1 1.00 0.9963 00:37:59 8 8.00
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 14:21:27 00:52:27 131.00 00:40:02 2 2.00 0.8906 00:35:39 5 5.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 14:21:39 00:52:39 131.00 00:40:11 3 3.00 0.8363 00:33:36 2 2.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 14:21:58 00:52:58 131.00 00:40:26 4 4.00 0.8659 00:35:01 3 3.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 14:23:32 00:54:32 131.00 00:41:38 5 5.00 0.8588 00:35:45 6 6.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 14:29:09 01:00:09 131.00 00:45:55 6 6.00 0.7785 00:35:45 7 7.00
1245 Slap It Flying 11 Jack Robbins & Beth Stevenson HKSC (NSW) 14:30:08 01:01:08 131.00 00:46:40 7 7.00 0.6891 00:32:09 1 1.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 14:32:47 01:03:47 131.00 00:48:41 8 8.00 0.7227 00:35:11 4 4.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 14:33:59 01:04:59 123.00 00:52:50 9 9.00 0.9579 00:50:37 9 9.00
1121 Sai Wen Sam Flying 11 Matthew Coad & Nick Bansemer HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 21, 2020 14:40:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 15:29:03 00:49:03 131.00 00:37:27 1 1.00 0.8974 00:33:36 6 6.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 15:29:50 00:49:50 131.00 00:38:02 2 2.00 0.8745 00:33:16 3 3.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 15:27:10 00:47:10 123.00 00:38:21 3 3.00 0.9308 00:35:42 8 8.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 15:31:13 00:51:13 131.00 00:39:06 4 4.00 0.9967 00:38:58 9 9.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 15:31:29 00:51:29 131.00 00:39:18 5 5.00 0.8487 00:33:21 4 4.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 15:32:06 00:52:06 131.00 00:39:46 6 6.00 0.8659 00:34:26 7 7.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 15:35:52 00:55:52 131.00 00:42:39 7 7.00 0.7837 00:33:25 5 5.00
1245 Slap It Flying 11 Jack Robbins & Beth Stevenson HKSC (NSW) 15:36:14 00:56:14 131.00 00:42:56 8 8.00 0.7146 00:30:41 1 1.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 15:39:05 00:59:05 131.00 00:45:06 9 9.00 0.7347 00:33:08 2 2.00
1121 Sai Wen Sam Flying 11 Matthew Coad & Nick Bansemer HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 28, 2020 13:58:00
Race Comments: 1334 No sign off

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 15:10:00 01:12:00 131.00 00:54:58 1 1.00 0.9891 00:54:22 3 3.00
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 15:18:21 01:20:21 131.00 01:01:20 2 2.00 0.9039 00:55:26 5 5.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 15:13:51 01:15:51 123.00 01:01:40 3 3.00 0.9395 00:57:56 6 6.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 15:19:45 01:21:45 131.00 01:02:24 4 4.00 0.8555 00:53:23 1 1.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 15:27:54 01:29:54 131.00 01:08:38 5 5.00 0.8703 00:59:44 7 7.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 15:29:35 01:31:35 131.00 01:09:55 6 6.00 0.7892 00:55:11 4 4.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 15:32:55 01:34:55 131.00 01:12:27 7 7.00 0.7453 00:54:00 2 2.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 15:35:53 01:37:53 131.00 01:14:43 8 8.00 0.8817 01:05:53 8 8.00
1245 Slap It Flying 11 Jack Robbins & Beth Stevenson HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1121 Sai Wen Sam Flying 11 Matthew Coad & Nick Bansemer HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 5, 2020 14:00:00
Race Comments: 0-4 knots; 030-090 compass; run out tide.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 131.00 ABN ABN 13.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 131.00 ABN ABN 13.00
1245 Slap It Flying 11 Jack Robbins & Beth Stevenson HKSC (NSW) 131.00 ABN ABN 13.00
1121 Sai Wen Sam Flying 11 Matthew Coad & Nick Bansemer HKSC (NSW) 131.00 ABN ABN 13.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 123.00 ABN ABN 13.00
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 131.00 ABN ABN 13.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 131.00 ABN ABN 13.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 131.00 ABN ABN 13.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 ABN ABN 13.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 131.00 ABN ABN 13.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 ABN ABN 13.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 131.00 ABN ABN 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 12, 2020 13:36:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 14:27:11 00:51:11 131.00 00:39:04 1 1.00 0.9901 00:38:41 6 6.00
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 14:28:33 00:52:33 131.00 00:40:07 2 2.00 0.9032 00:36:14 2 2.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 14:29:06 00:53:06 131.00 00:40:32 3 3.00 0.8684 00:35:12 1 1.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 14:26:06 00:50:06 123.00 00:40:44 4 4.00 0.9406 00:38:19 5 5.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 14:33:07 00:57:07 131.00 00:43:36 5 5.00 0.8634 00:37:39 3 3.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 14:33:46 00:57:46 131.00 00:44:06 6 6.00 0.8578 00:37:50 4 4.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 14:36:18 01:00:18 131.00 00:46:02 7 7.00 1.0000 00:46:02 7 7.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNS 11.00 DNS 11.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
1121 Sai Wen Sam Flying 11 Matthew Coad & Nick Bansemer HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNS 11.00 DNS 11.00
1245 Slap It Flying 11 Jack Robbins & Beth Stevenson HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 12, 2020 14:45:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 15:34:18 00:49:18 131.00 00:37:38 1 1.00 0.9892 00:37:14 5 5.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 15:32:18 00:47:18 123.00 00:38:27 2 2.00 0.9465 00:36:24 3 3.00
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 15:37:47 00:52:47 131.00 00:40:18 3 3.00 0.9073 00:36:34 4 4.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 15:38:23 00:53:23 131.00 00:40:45 4 4.00 0.8646 00:35:14 1 1.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 15:38:52 00:53:52 131.00 00:41:07 5 5.00 0.8746 00:35:58 2 2.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 15:47:18 01:02:18 131.00 00:47:33 6 6.00 0.8586 00:40:50 6 6.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 15:56:21 01:11:21 131.00 00:54:28 7 7.00 0.8308 00:45:15 7 7.00
1121 Sai Wen Sam Flying 11 Matthew Coad & Nick Bansemer HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNS 11.00 DNS 11.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNS 11.00 DNS 11.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNS 11.00 DNS 11.00
1245 Slap It Flying 11 Jack Robbins & Beth Stevenson HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 23, 2021 13:45:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 14:43:09 00:58:09 131.00 00:44:23 1 1.00 0.9869 00:43:48 8 8.00
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 14:44:42 00:59:42 131.00 00:45:34 2 2.00 0.9065 00:41:18 3 3.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 14:45:53 01:00:53 131.00 00:46:29 3 3.00 0.8749 00:40:40 2 2.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 14:49:16 01:04:16 131.00 00:49:04 4 4.00 0.8509 00:41:45 5 5.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 14:49:32 01:04:32 131.00 00:49:16 5 5.00 0.8664 00:42:41 7 7.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 14:54:21 01:09:21 131.00 00:52:56 6 6.00 0.7889 00:41:46 6 6.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 14:54:25 01:09:25 131.00 00:52:59 7 7.00 0.7469 00:39:34 1 1.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 14:57:20 01:12:20 131.00 00:55:13 8 8.00 1.0000 00:55:13 9 9.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 14:57:54 01:12:54 131.00 00:55:39 9 9.00 0.7472 00:41:35 4 4.00
1245 Slap It Flying 11 Jack Robbins & Beth Stevenson HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
1121 Sai Wen Sam Flying 11 Matthew Coad & Nick Bansemer HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 123.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 23, 2021 15:18:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 16:05:37 00:47:37 131.00 00:36:21 1 1.00 0.9878 00:35:54 4 4.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 16:08:00 00:50:00 131.00 00:38:10 2 2.00 0.8806 00:33:37 1 1.00
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 16:10:55 00:52:55 131.00 00:40:24 3 3.00 0.9113 00:36:49 6 6.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 16:11:19 00:53:19 131.00 00:40:42 4 4.00 0.8548 00:34:47 2 2.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 16:12:52 00:54:52 131.00 00:41:53 5 5.00 0.8691 00:36:24 5 5.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 16:16:46 00:58:46 131.00 00:44:52 6 6.00 0.7927 00:35:34 3 3.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 16:22:34 01:04:34 131.00 00:49:17 7 7.00 0.7771 00:38:18 7 7.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 16:30:34 01:12:34 131.00 00:55:24 8 8.00 0.7535 00:41:45 8 8.00
1245 Slap It Flying 11 Jack Robbins & Beth Stevenson HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNS 11.00 DNS 11.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNS 11.00 DNS 11.00
1121 Sai Wen Sam Flying 11 Matthew Coad & Nick Bansemer HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 123.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 30, 2021 13:30:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1121 Sai Wen Sam Flying 11 Matthew Coad & Nick Bansemer HKSC (NSW) 131.00 ABN ABN 13.00
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 131.00 ABN ABN 13.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 131.00 ABN ABN 13.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 131.00 ABN ABN 13.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 ABN ABN 13.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 131.00 ABN ABN 13.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 ABN ABN 13.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 131.00 ABN ABN 13.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 131.00 ABN ABN 13.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 131.00 ABN ABN 13.00
1245 Slap It Flying 11 Jack Robbins & Beth Stevenson HKSC (NSW) 131.00 ABN ABN 13.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 123.00 ABN ABN 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 6, 2021 13:54:00
Race Comments: No sign offs - 1121 and 1311. 1311 finish time 1610.20 after time limit

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 15:37:38 01:43:38 131.00 01:19:07 1 1.00 0.9886 01:18:13 7 7.00
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 15:39:10 01:45:10 131.00 01:20:17 2 2.00 0.9105 01:13:06 2 2.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 15:47:04 01:53:04 131.00 01:26:19 3 3.00 0.8690 01:15:01 3 3.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 15:49:08 01:55:08 131.00 01:27:53 4 4.00 0.8854 01:17:49 6 6.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 15:51:38 01:57:38 131.00 01:29:48 5 5.00 0.8573 01:16:59 5 5.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 15:58:11 02:04:11 131.00 01:34:48 6 6.00 0.7672 01:12:44 1 1.00
1245 Slap It Flying 11 Jack Robbins & Beth Stevenson HKSC (NSW) 16:09:55 02:15:55 131.00 01:43:45 7 7.00 0.7353 01:16:17 4 4.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 131.00 SRS 8.00 SRS 8.00
1121 Sai Wen Sam Flying 11 Matthew Coad & Nick Bansemer HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 123.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 13, 2021 13:42:00
Race Comments: 1281 Theo and Zephyr DNS - not recorded in the results

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 14:19:57 00:37:57 131.00 00:28:58 1 1.00 0.9893 00:28:39 3 3.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 14:21:19 00:39:19 131.00 00:30:01 2 2.00 0.8863 00:26:36 1 1.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 14:20:36 00:38:36 123.00 00:31:23 3 3.00 0.9514 00:29:51 5 5.00
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 14:23:56 00:41:56 131.00 00:32:01 4 4.00 0.9152 00:29:18 4 4.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 14:24:24 00:42:24 131.00 00:32:22 5 5.00 0.8722 00:28:14 2 2.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 14:40:31 00:58:31 131.00 00:44:40 6 6.00 0.7940 00:35:28 6 6.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 14:41:50 00:59:50 131.00 00:45:40 7 7.00 0.8588 00:39:13 7 7.00
1245 Slap It Flying 11 Jack Robbins & Beth Stevenson HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1121 Sai Wen Sam Flying 11 Matthew Coad & Nick Bansemer HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 22
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 13, 2021 14:48:00
Race Comments: 1281 Theo and Zephyr DNS not recorded in the results

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 15:36:12 00:48:12 131.00 00:36:48 1 1.00 0.9146 00:33:39 3 3.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 15:36:41 00:48:41 131.00 00:37:10 2 2.00 0.9900 00:36:48 7 7.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 15:36:55 00:48:55 131.00 00:37:20 3 3.00 0.8736 00:32:37 1 1.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 15:35:16 00:47:16 123.00 00:38:26 4 4.00 0.9540 00:36:40 6 6.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 15:38:24 00:50:24 131.00 00:38:28 5 5.00 0.8910 00:34:16 4 4.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 15:42:59 00:54:59 131.00 00:41:58 6 6.00 0.7843 00:32:55 2 2.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 15:43:13 00:55:13 131.00 00:42:09 7 7.00 0.8456 00:35:39 5 5.00
1245 Slap It Flying 11 Jack Robbins & Beth Stevenson HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNS 9.00 DNS 9.00
1121 Sai Wen Sam Flying 11 Matthew Coad & Nick Bansemer HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 23
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 20, 2021 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 14:54:28 00:54:28 131.00 00:41:35 1 1.00 0.7890 00:32:49 1 1.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 14:53:23 00:53:23 123.00 00:43:24 2 2.00 0.9576 00:41:34 4 4.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 14:57:55 00:57:55 131.00 00:44:13 3 3.00 0.7807 00:34:31 3 3.00
1245 Slap It Flying 11 Jack Robbins & Beth Stevenson HKSC (NSW) 14:59:52 00:59:52 131.00 00:45:42 4 4.00 0.7392 00:33:47 2 2.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1121 Sai Wen Sam Flying 11 Matthew Coad & Nick Bansemer HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 24
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 20, 2021 15:06:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 15:54:47 00:48:47 131.00 00:37:14 1 1.00 0.8002 00:29:48 1 1.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 15:51:53 00:45:53 123.00 00:37:18 2 2.00 0.9606 00:35:50 4 4.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 15:57:35 00:51:35 131.00 00:39:23 3 3.00 0.8042 00:31:40 3 3.00
1245 Slap It Flying 11 Jack Robbins & Beth Stevenson HKSC (NSW) 15:58:35 00:52:35 131.00 00:40:08 4 4.00 0.7583 00:30:26 2 2.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1121 Sai Wen Sam Flying 11 Matthew Coad & Nick Bansemer HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login