ScoreIT

Events > Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Sailing Club 2020-21 > Sprints - 125/Flying 11

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew Yardstick
1263 Oscar
Flying 11 HKSC NSW Hugh Skeen | Hugo Kemp | Byron Byron Lowe | Will Harding 131.00
1281 Madness
Flying 11 HKSC NSW Tom Eisner Oli Armstrong 131.00
1311 Upbeat
Flying 11 HKSC NSW Bethany Raynor Mia H 131.00
1320 Uber
Flying 11 HKSC NSW Cadel Stewart Emily Foster 131.00
1323 Up in Flames
Flying 11 HKSC NSW Isaac Robbins | Hugh Skeen Cooper Lowe 131.00
1334 Ace
Flying 11 HKSC NSW Clare Agnew Jesse Webster 131.00
1369 Raptor
Flying 11 HKSC NSW Ollie Barrett Eben Brownlow-Davies 131.00
1372 Phoenix
Flying 11 HKSC NSW Thomas Meacock Zara Wyatt 131.00
1395 Airborne
Flying 11 HKSC NSW Zack Wyatt Aodhan Dorgan 131.00
3179 Strange Magic
125 HKSC NSW Rebecca George Simon George 123.00

Total boats: 10

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
26-Sep
Race 2
26-Sep
Race 3
19-Dec
Race 4
19-Dec
Race 5
19-Dec
Race 6
19-Dec
Race 7
19-Dec
Race 8
27-Feb
Race 9
27-Feb
Race 10
27-Feb
Drop Total
1 1395
Airborne
Flying 11
Zack Wyatt
Aodhan Dorgan
HKSC
NSW
DNS
(4.00)
2 1 1 1 2 1 3 2 2 7 12
2 1263
Oscar
Flying 11
Hugh Skeen | Hugo Kemp | Byron
Byron Lowe | Will Harding
HKSC
NSW
1 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 3 5 8 13
3 1323
Up in Flames
Flying 11
Isaac Robbins | Hugh Skeen
Cooper Lowe
HKSC
NSW
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
4 3 4 6 5 1 1 1 22 25
4 1311
Upbeat
Flying 11
Bethany Raynor
Mia H
HKSC
NSW
2 DNF
(4.00)
6 6 7 DNF
(9.00)
7 5 5 4 16 39
5 1320
Uber
Flying 11
Cadel Stewart
Emily Foster
HKSC
NSW
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
5 5 6 4 6 6 7 7 22 46
6 1372
Phoenix
Flying 11
Thomas Meacock
Zara Wyatt
HKSC
NSW
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
3 4 3 3 3 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
22 49
7 1334
Ace
Flying 11
Clare Agnew
Jesse Webster
HKSC
NSW
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
7 7 5 5 4 7 6 DNS
(10.00)
22 51
8 1281
Madness
Flying 11
Tom Eisner
Oli Armstrong
HKSC
NSW
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
8 8 8 7 DNF
(9.00)
8 9 8 22 65
9 3179
Strange Magic
125
Rebecca George
Simon George
HKSC
NSW
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
4 4 3 22 66
10 1369
Raptor
Flying 11
Ollie Barrett
Eben Brownlow-Davies
HKSC
NSW
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
9 8 6 22 78

Number of races completed: 10 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 26, 2020 14:45:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen | Hugo Kemp | Byron & Byron Lowe | Will Harding HKSC (NSW) 14:54:10 00:09:10 131.00 00:07:00 1 1.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 15:00:30 00:15:30 131.00 00:11:50 2 2.00
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNS 4.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 123.00 DNC 11.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 11.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 11.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins | Hugh Skeen & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 11.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 11.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 11.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 26, 2020 15:04:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen | Hugo Kemp | Byron & Byron Lowe | Will Harding HKSC (NSW) 15:12:52 00:08:52 131.00 00:06:46 1 1.00
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 15:19:21 00:15:21 131.00 00:11:43 2 2.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNF 4.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 123.00 DNC 11.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 11.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 11.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins | Hugh Skeen & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 11.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 11.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 11.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 19, 2020 13:30:00
Race Comments: No sign off - 1334 & 1372.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 13:44:51 00:14:51 131.00 00:11:20 1 1.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen | Hugo Kemp | Byron & Byron Lowe | Will Harding HKSC (NSW) 13:44:56 00:14:56 131.00 00:11:24 2 2.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 13:45:47 00:15:47 131.00 00:12:03 3 3.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins | Hugh Skeen & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 13:46:23 00:16:23 131.00 00:12:30 4 4.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 13:48:27 00:18:27 131.00 00:14:05 5 5.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 13:49:09 00:19:09 131.00 00:14:37 6 6.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 13:52:20 00:22:20 131.00 00:17:03 7 7.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 13:53:19 00:23:19 131.00 00:17:48 8 8.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 123.00 DNC 11.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 19, 2020 13:59:00
Race Comments: No sign off - 1334 & 1372.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 14:13:51 00:14:51 131.00 00:11:20 1 1.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen | Hugo Kemp | Byron & Byron Lowe | Will Harding HKSC (NSW) 14:13:52 00:14:52 131.00 00:11:21 2 2.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins | Hugh Skeen & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 14:14:09 00:15:09 131.00 00:11:34 3 3.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 14:14:38 00:15:38 131.00 00:11:56 4 4.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 14:14:44 00:15:44 131.00 00:12:01 5 5.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 14:14:59 00:15:59 131.00 00:12:12 6 6.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 14:17:38 00:18:38 131.00 00:14:13 7 7.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 14:21:31 00:22:31 131.00 00:17:11 8 8.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 123.00 DNC 11.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 19, 2020 14:30:00
Race Comments: No sign off - 1334 & 1372.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 14:41:45 00:11:45 131.00 00:08:58 1 1.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen | Hugo Kemp | Byron & Byron Lowe | Will Harding HKSC (NSW) 14:42:03 00:12:03 131.00 00:09:12 2 2.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 14:42:23 00:12:23 131.00 00:09:27 3 3.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins | Hugh Skeen & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 14:43:52 00:13:52 131.00 00:10:35 4 4.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 14:44:32 00:14:32 131.00 00:11:06 5 5.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 14:44:36 00:14:36 131.00 00:11:09 6 6.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 14:46:30 00:16:30 131.00 00:12:36 7 7.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 14:49:23 00:19:23 131.00 00:14:48 8 8.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 123.00 DNC 11.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 19, 2020 15:20:00
Race Comments: No sign off - 1334 & 1372.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen | Hugo Kemp | Byron & Byron Lowe | Will Harding HKSC (NSW) 15:30:41 00:10:41 131.00 00:08:09 1 1.00
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 15:31:05 00:11:05 131.00 00:08:28 2 2.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 15:31:17 00:11:17 131.00 00:08:37 3 3.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 15:32:13 00:12:13 131.00 00:09:20 4 4.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 15:32:28 00:12:28 131.00 00:09:31 5 5.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins | Hugh Skeen & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 15:33:41 00:13:41 131.00 00:10:27 6 6.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 15:36:14 00:16:14 131.00 00:12:24 7 7.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNF 9.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 123.00 DNC 11.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 19, 2020 15:46:00
Race Comments: No sign off - 1334 & 1372.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 15:57:47 00:11:47 131.00 00:09:00 1 1.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen | Hugo Kemp | Byron & Byron Lowe | Will Harding HKSC (NSW) 15:58:00 00:12:00 131.00 00:09:10 2 2.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 15:58:38 00:12:38 131.00 00:09:39 3 3.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 15:59:55 00:13:55 131.00 00:10:37 4 4.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins | Hugh Skeen & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 16:00:20 00:14:20 131.00 00:10:56 5 5.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 16:00:53 00:14:53 131.00 00:11:22 6 6.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 16:03:39 00:17:39 131.00 00:13:28 7 7.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNF 9.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 123.00 DNC 11.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 27, 2021 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins | Hugh Skeen & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 14:01:00 00:01:00 131.00 00:00:46 1 1.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen | Hugo Kemp | Byron & Byron Lowe | Will Harding HKSC (NSW) 14:02:00 00:02:00 131.00 00:01:32 2 2.00
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 14:03:00 00:03:00 131.00 00:02:17 3 3.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 14:04:00 00:04:00 123.00 00:03:15 4 4.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 14:05:00 00:05:00 131.00 00:03:49 5 5.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 14:06:00 00:06:00 131.00 00:04:35 6 6.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 14:07:00 00:07:00 131.00 00:05:21 7 7.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 14:08:00 00:08:00 131.00 00:06:06 8 8.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 14:09:00 00:09:00 131.00 00:06:52 9 9.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 27, 2021 14:30:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins | Hugh Skeen & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 14:31:00 00:01:00 131.00 00:00:46 1 1.00
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 14:32:00 00:02:00 131.00 00:01:32 2 2.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen | Hugo Kemp | Byron & Byron Lowe | Will Harding HKSC (NSW) 14:33:00 00:03:00 131.00 00:02:17 3 3.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 14:34:00 00:04:00 123.00 00:03:15 4 4.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 14:35:00 00:05:00 131.00 00:03:49 5 5.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 14:36:00 00:06:00 131.00 00:04:35 6 6.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 14:37:00 00:07:00 131.00 00:05:21 7 7.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 14:38:00 00:08:00 131.00 00:06:06 8 8.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 14:39:00 00:09:00 131.00 00:06:52 9 9.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 27, 2021 15:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 Isaac Robbins | Hugh Skeen & Cooper Lowe HKSC (NSW) 15:01:00 00:01:00 131.00 00:00:46 1 1.00
1395 Airborne Flying 11 Zack Wyatt & Aodhan Dorgan HKSC (NSW) 15:02:00 00:02:00 131.00 00:01:32 2 2.00
3179 Strange Magic 125 Rebecca George & Simon George HKSC (NSW) 15:03:00 00:03:00 123.00 00:02:26 3 3.00
1311 Upbeat Flying 11 Bethany Raynor & Mia H HKSC (NSW) 15:04:00 00:04:00 131.00 00:03:03 4 4.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Hugh Skeen | Hugo Kemp | Byron & Byron Lowe | Will Harding HKSC (NSW) 15:05:00 00:05:00 131.00 00:03:49 5 5.00
1369 Raptor Flying 11 Ollie Barrett & Eben Brownlow-Davies HKSC (NSW) 15:06:00 00:06:00 131.00 00:04:35 6 6.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Cadel Stewart & Emily Foster HKSC (NSW) 15:07:00 00:07:00 131.00 00:05:21 7 7.00
1281 Madness Flying 11 Tom Eisner & Oli Armstrong HKSC (NSW) 15:08:00 00:08:00 131.00 00:06:06 8 8.00
1334 Ace Flying 11 Clare Agnew & Jesse Webster HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNS 10.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Thomas Meacock & Zara Wyatt HKSC (NSW) 131.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login