ScoreIT

Events > 2020 NSW NS14 State Titles > NS14

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1787 Red
Aero 9 RMYC NSW Steve Jones Britt van Oostrum
1801 Porkchop Express
Aero 9 TASC NSW Anthony Ingram Freya Ingram
1909 Upbeat
Aero 10 GSC NSW Jayden Cartwright Steve Cartwright
1912 Team Taylor
Tequila GSC NSW Hayden Hansen Hannah Murphey
1937 Devil in the Detail
NS14 TAC NSW Julie Castle Emily Castle
1980 Pocket Rocket
Feva GSC NSW Logan Howard Tom Howard
1982 Noiseworks
Tiger TASC NSW Gary Bellamy Kate Turton
1992 Gunbarrel Highway
Tiger TASC NSW Brett Ellis Clare Ellis
1995 Water Rat
Tiger Port Macquarie SC NSW Rohan Nosworthy Charlie Nosworthy
1998 Dark Side of the Moon
Tiger TASC NSW Andrew Grover Jade Grover
2009 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
Tiger TASC NSW Michael Brown Clara Zalabardo
2016 Shine
Tiger NSC NSW Graeme Lee Rosie Lee
2020 Shameless
Aero 12 GSC NSW Ryder Mitchell Brian Mitchell
2024 Carbon Neutral
Tiger NSC NSW Hugh Tait Rose Boyce
2031 String Theory
NS14 NSC NSW Mike Tait Nathan Goh
2042 The Dart
Tiger GSC NSW Phillip Wallace Max Rott
2045 Paddy Wack
Tiger TASC NSW Brad Clarke Jada Clarke
2058 Aero 14
Aero 14 TASC NSW Christopher Caldwell Sienna Clarke
2062 Risky Too
Tiger TASC NSW Craig Wright Andrew Wright
2064 Just Tuning
Tiger GSC NSW Ross Hansen Alex Rott
2070 Midnight Hour
Midnight NSC NSW Monty Lang Oliver Lang
2071 Cutlass
Midnight CHYC NSW Ryan Savage Finnegan Savage
2074 Lookin Good
Midnight CHYC NSW Kylie Vaiciurgis Sarah Roberts

Total boats: 23

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
14-Nov
Race 2
14-Nov
Race 3
14-Nov
Race 4
15-Nov
Race 5
15-Nov
Race 6
15-Nov
Drop Total
1 2042
The Dart
Tiger
Phillip Wallace
Max Rott
GSC DNF
(24.00)
16 1 7 2 3 24 29
2 2009
Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
Tiger
Michael Brown
Clara Zalabardo
TASC 6 4 16 3 15 5 16 33
3 2031
String Theory
NS14
Mike Tait
Nathan Goh
NSC 1 10 17 4 4 15 17 34
4 1992
Gunbarrel Highway
Tiger
Brett Ellis
Clare Ellis
TASC 8 6 14 10 9 2 14 35
5 2074
Lookin Good
Midnight
Kylie Vaiciurgis
Sarah Roberts
CHYC 16 1 11 8 11 6 16 37
6 2071
Cutlass
Midnight
Ryan Savage
Finnegan Savage
CHYC 10 5 8 11 3 12 12 37
7 2024
Carbon Neutral
Tiger
Hugh Tait
Rose Boyce
NSC 17 2 6 14 18 1 18 40
8 2064
Just Tuning
Tiger
Ross Hansen
Alex Rott
GSC 9 7 10 12 10 4 12 40
9 1982
Noiseworks
Tiger
Gary Bellamy
Kate Turton
TASC 2 17 3 9 13 14 17 41
10 2045
Paddy Wack
Tiger
Brad Clarke
Jada Clarke
TASC 15 15 2 18 8 7 18 47
11 1787
Red
Aero 9
Steve Jones
Britt van Oostrum
RMYC 5 9 12 DNS
(24.00)
12 9 24 47
12 1995
Water Rat
Tiger
Rohan Nosworthy
Charlie Nosworthy
Port Macquarie SC 11 DNF
(24.00)
4 5 21 8 24 49
13 2070
Midnight Hour
Midnight
Monty Lang
Oliver Lang
NSC 14 8 5 13 16 11 16 51
14 2058
Aero 14
Aero 14
Christopher Caldwell
Sienna Clarke
TASC 3 12 15 6 17 DNC
(24.00)
24 53
15 2016
Shine
Tiger
Graeme Lee
Rosie Lee
NSC 7 14 7 15 19 10 19 53
16 2062
Risky Too
Tiger
Craig Wright
Andrew Wright
TASC 12 3 9 16 14 OCS
(24.00)
24 54
17 2020
Shameless
Aero 12
Ryder Mitchell
Brian Mitchell
GSC 4 11 13 19 7 DNC
(24.00)
24 54
18 1937
Devil in the Detail
NS14
Julie Castle
Emily Castle
TAC DNC
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
18 1 1 DNC
(24.00)
24 68
19 1998
Dark Side of the Moon
Tiger
Andrew Grover
Jade Grover
TASC DNF
(24.00)
13 DNF
(24.00)
2 5 DNC
(24.00)
24 68
20 1912
Team Taylor
Tequila
Hayden Hansen
Hannah Murphey
GSC 13 DNF
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
17 6 13 24 73
21 1909
Upbeat
Aero 10
Jayden Cartwright
Steve Cartwright
GSC DNS
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
20 20 DNC
(24.00)
24 112
22 1801
Porkchop Express
Aero 9
Anthony Ingram
Freya Ingram
TASC DNS
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
DNS
(24.00)
22 DNC
(24.00)
24 118
23 1980
Pocket Rocket
Feva
Logan Howard
Tom Howard
GSC DNC
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
DNS
(24.00)
24 120

Number of races completed: 6 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
14-Nov
Race 2
14-Nov
Race 3
14-Nov
Race 4
15-Nov
Race 5
15-Nov
Race 6
15-Nov
Drop Total
1 1995
Water Rat
Tiger
Rohan Nosworthy
Charlie Nosworthy
Port Macquarie SC
NSW
1 DNF
(24.00)
2 1 8 2 24 14
2 2045
Paddy Wack
Tiger
Brad Clarke
Jada Clarke
TASC
NSW
2 4 1 10 2 6 10 15
3 2074
Lookin Good
Midnight
Kylie Vaiciurgis
Sarah Roberts
CHYC
NSW
5 1 5 3 3 3 5 15
4 2024
Carbon Neutral
Tiger
Hugh Tait
Rose Boyce
NSC
NSW
6 2 3 4 7 1 7 16
5 2009
Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
Tiger
Michael Brown
Clara Zalabardo
TASC
NSW
3 3 7 2 5 4 7 17
6 2064
Just Tuning
Tiger
Ross Hansen
Alex Rott
GSC
NSW
4 5 6 5 4 5 6 23
7 2070
Midnight Hour
Midnight
Monty Lang
Oliver Lang
NSC
NSW
7 6 4 7 10 9 10 33
8 2071
Cutlass
Midnight
Ryan Savage
Finnegan Savage
CHYC
NSW
9 8 8 8 1 10 10 34
9 1992
Gunbarrel Highway
Tiger
Brett Ellis
Clare Ellis
TASC
NSW
8 7 11 6 6 7 11 34
10 2016
Shine
Tiger
Graeme Lee
Rosie Lee
NSC
NSW
10 10 10 11 14 11 14 52
11 2042
The Dart
Tiger
Phillip Wallace
Max Rott
GSC
NSW
DNF
(24.00)
15 9 13 9 8 24 54
12 2058
Aero 14
Aero 14
Christopher Caldwell
Sienna Clarke
TASC
NSW
11 11 14 9 16 DNC
(24.00)
24 61
13 2062
Risky Too
Tiger
Craig Wright
Andrew Wright
TASC
NSW
13 9 12 15 12 OCS
(24.00)
24 61
14 1787
Red
Aero 9
Steve Jones
Britt van Oostrum
RMYC
NSW
12 12 15 DNS
(24.00)
13 12 24 64
15 1982
Noiseworks
Tiger
Gary Bellamy
Kate Turton
TASC
NSW
14 16 13 14 18 14 18 71
16 2031
String Theory
NS14
Mike Tait
Nathan Goh
NSC
NSW
16 14 18 16 15 15 18 76
17 2020
Shameless
Aero 12
Ryder Mitchell
Brian Mitchell
GSC
NSW
15 13 16 20 19 DNC
(24.00)
24 83
18 1937
Devil in the Detail
NS14
Julie Castle
Emily Castle
TAC
NSW
DNC
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
17 12 11 DNC
(24.00)
24 88
19 1912
Team Taylor
Tequila
Hayden Hansen
Hannah Murphey
GSC
NSW
17 DNF
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
18 17 13 24 89
20 1998
Dark Side of the Moon
Tiger
Andrew Grover
Jade Grover
TASC
NSW
DNF
(24.00)
17 DNF
(24.00)
19 20 DNC
(24.00)
24 104
21 1909
Upbeat
Aero 10
Jayden Cartwright
Steve Cartwright
GSC
NSW
DNS
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
17 22 DNC
(24.00)
24 111
22 1801
Porkchop Express
Aero 9
Anthony Ingram
Freya Ingram
TASC
NSW
DNS
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
DNS
(24.00)
21 DNC
(24.00)
24 117
23 1980
Pocket Rocket
Feva
Logan Howard
Tom Howard
GSC
NSW
DNC
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
DNS
(24.00)
24 120

Number of races completed: 6 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 14, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1995 Water Rat Tiger Rohan Nosworthy & Charlie Nosworthy Port Macquarie SC (NSW) 0:42:35 00:42:35 1 1.00 0.9942 00:42:20 11 11.00
2045 Paddy Wack Tiger Brad Clarke & Jada Clarke TASC (NSW) 0:43:15 00:43:15 2 2.00 0.9868 00:42:41 15 15.00
2009 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang Tiger Michael Brown & Clara Zalabardo TASC (NSW) 0:43:16 00:43:16 3 3.00 0.9628 00:41:39 6 6.00
2064 Just Tuning Tiger Ross Hansen & Alex Rott GSC (NSW) 0:43:46 00:43:46 4 4.00 0.9628 00:42:08 9 9.00
2074 Lookin Good Midnight Kylie Vaiciurgis & Sarah Roberts CHYC (NSW) 0:43:58 00:43:58 5 5.00 0.9727 00:42:46 16 16.00
2024 Carbon Neutral Tiger Hugh Tait & Rose Boyce NSC (NSW) 0:44:18 00:44:18 6 6.00 0.9728 00:43:06 17 17.00
2070 Midnight Hour Midnight Monty Lang & Oliver Lang NSC (NSW) 0:44:20 00:44:20 7 7.00 0.9606 00:42:35 14 14.00
1992 Gunbarrel Highway Tiger Brett Ellis & Clare Ellis TASC (NSW) 0:44:21 00:44:21 8 8.00 0.9472 00:42:00 8 8.00
2071 Cutlass Midnight Ryan Savage & Finnegan Savage CHYC (NSW) 0:44:42 00:44:42 9 9.00 0.9458 00:42:17 10 10.00
2016 Shine Tiger Graeme Lee & Rosie Lee NSC (NSW) 0:44:43 00:44:43 10 10.00 0.9365 00:41:53 7 7.00
2058 Aero 14 Aero 14 Christopher Caldwell & Sienna Clarke TASC (NSW) 0:44:57 00:44:57 11 11.00 0.9205 00:41:23 3 3.00
1787 Red Aero 9 Steve Jones & Britt van Oostrum RMYC (NSW) 0:45:34 00:45:34 12 12.00 0.9141 00:41:39 5 5.00
2062 Risky Too Tiger Craig Wright & Andrew Wright TASC (NSW) 0:45:44 00:45:44 13 13.00 0.9263 00:42:22 12 12.00
1982 Noiseworks Tiger Gary Bellamy & Kate Turton TASC (NSW) 0:45:51 00:45:51 14 14.00 0.8966 00:41:07 2 2.00
2020 Shameless Aero 12 Ryder Mitchell & Brian Mitchell GSC (NSW) 0:46:14 00:46:14 15 15.00 0.8985 00:41:32 4 4.00
2031 String Theory NS14 Mike Tait & Nathan Goh NSC (NSW) 0:46:28 00:46:28 16 16.00 0.8731 00:40:34 1 1.00
1912 Team Taylor Tequila Hayden Hansen & Hannah Murphey GSC (NSW) 0:47:42 00:47:42 17 17.00 0.8927 00:42:35 13 13.00
1980 Pocket Rocket Feva Logan Howard & Tom Howard GSC (NSW) DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00
2042 The Dart Tiger Phillip Wallace & Max Rott GSC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
1909 Upbeat Aero 10 Jayden Cartwright & Steve Cartwright GSC (NSW) DNS 24.00 DNS 24.00
1998 Dark Side of the Moon Tiger Andrew Grover & Jade Grover TASC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
1801 Porkchop Express Aero 9 Anthony Ingram & Freya Ingram TASC (NSW) DNS 24.00 DNS 24.00
1937 Devil in the Detail NS14 Julie Castle & Emily Castle TAC (NSW) DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 14, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2074 Lookin Good Midnight Kylie Vaiciurgis & Sarah Roberts CHYC (NSW) 0:40:18 00:40:18 1 1.00 0.9727 00:39:12 1 1.00
2024 Carbon Neutral Tiger Hugh Tait & Rose Boyce NSC (NSW) 0:40:33 00:40:33 2 2.00 0.9728 00:39:27 2 2.00
2009 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang Tiger Michael Brown & Clara Zalabardo TASC (NSW) 0:41:13 00:41:13 3 3.00 0.9628 00:39:41 4 4.00
2045 Paddy Wack Tiger Brad Clarke & Jada Clarke TASC (NSW) 0:41:18 00:41:18 4 4.00 0.9868 00:40:45 15 15.00
2064 Just Tuning Tiger Ross Hansen & Alex Rott GSC (NSW) 0:41:20 00:41:20 5 5.00 0.9628 00:39:48 7 7.00
2070 Midnight Hour Midnight Monty Lang & Oliver Lang NSC (NSW) 0:41:33 00:41:33 6 6.00 0.9606 00:39:55 8 8.00
1992 Gunbarrel Highway Tiger Brett Ellis & Clare Ellis TASC (NSW) 0:41:58 00:41:58 7 7.00 0.9472 00:39:45 6 6.00
2071 Cutlass Midnight Ryan Savage & Finnegan Savage CHYC (NSW) 0:42:02 00:42:02 8 8.00 0.9458 00:39:45 5 5.00
2062 Risky Too Tiger Craig Wright & Andrew Wright TASC (NSW) 0:42:50 00:42:50 9 9.00 0.9263 00:39:41 3 3.00
2016 Shine Tiger Graeme Lee & Rosie Lee NSC (NSW) 0:43:04 00:43:04 10 10.00 0.9365 00:40:20 14 14.00
2058 Aero 14 Aero 14 Christopher Caldwell & Sienna Clarke TASC (NSW) 0:43:45 00:43:45 11 11.00 0.9205 00:40:16 12 12.00
1787 Red Aero 9 Steve Jones & Britt van Oostrum RMYC (NSW) 0:43:53 00:43:53 12 12.00 0.9141 00:40:07 9 9.00
2020 Shameless Aero 12 Ryder Mitchell & Brian Mitchell GSC (NSW) 0:44:46 00:44:46 13 13.00 0.8985 00:40:13 11 11.00
2031 String Theory NS14 Mike Tait & Nathan Goh NSC (NSW) 0:46:02 00:46:02 14 14.00 0.8731 00:40:12 10 10.00
2042 The Dart Tiger Phillip Wallace & Max Rott GSC (NSW) 0:46:17 00:46:17 15 15.00 0.8962 00:41:29 16 16.00
1982 Noiseworks Tiger Gary Bellamy & Kate Turton TASC (NSW) 0:46:54 00:46:54 16 16.00 0.8966 00:42:03 17 17.00
1998 Dark Side of the Moon Tiger Andrew Grover & Jade Grover TASC (NSW) 0:50:39 00:50:39 17 17.00 0.7957 00:40:18 13 13.00
1937 Devil in the Detail NS14 Julie Castle & Emily Castle TAC (NSW) DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00
1995 Water Rat Tiger Rohan Nosworthy & Charlie Nosworthy Port Macquarie SC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
1912 Team Taylor Tequila Hayden Hansen & Hannah Murphey GSC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
1909 Upbeat Aero 10 Jayden Cartwright & Steve Cartwright GSC (NSW) DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00
1801 Porkchop Express Aero 9 Anthony Ingram & Freya Ingram TASC (NSW) DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00
1980 Pocket Rocket Feva Logan Howard & Tom Howard GSC (NSW) DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 14, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2045 Paddy Wack Tiger Brad Clarke & Jada Clarke TASC (NSW) 0:45:08 00:45:08 1 1.00 0.9802 00:44:14 2 2.00
1995 Water Rat Tiger Rohan Nosworthy & Charlie Nosworthy Port Macquarie SC (NSW) 0:45:40 00:45:40 2 2.00 1.0000 00:45:40 4 4.00
2024 Carbon Neutral Tiger Hugh Tait & Rose Boyce NSC (NSW) 0:46:51 00:46:51 3 3.00 0.9775 00:45:48 6 6.00
2070 Midnight Hour Midnight Monty Lang & Oliver Lang NSC (NSW) 0:47:26 00:47:26 4 4.00 0.9652 00:45:47 5 5.00
2074 Lookin Good Midnight Kylie Vaiciurgis & Sarah Roberts CHYC (NSW) 0:47:32 00:47:32 5 5.00 0.9843 00:46:47 11 11.00
2064 Just Tuning Tiger Ross Hansen & Alex Rott GSC (NSW) 0:48:00 00:48:00 6 6.00 0.9740 00:46:45 10 10.00
2009 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang Tiger Michael Brown & Clara Zalabardo TASC (NSW) 0:48:43 00:48:43 7 7.00 0.9810 00:47:47 16 16.00
2071 Cutlass Midnight Ryan Savage & Finnegan Savage CHYC (NSW) 0:48:44 00:48:44 8 8.00 0.9557 00:46:34 8 8.00
2042 The Dart Tiger Phillip Wallace & Max Rott GSC (NSW) 0:48:58 00:48:58 9 9.00 0.8707 00:42:38 1 1.00
2016 Shine Tiger Graeme Lee & Rosie Lee NSC (NSW) 0:48:59 00:48:59 10 10.00 0.9441 00:46:15 7 7.00
1992 Gunbarrel Highway Tiger Brett Ellis & Clare Ellis TASC (NSW) 0:49:00 00:49:00 11 11.00 0.9603 00:47:03 14 14.00
2062 Risky Too Tiger Craig Wright & Andrew Wright TASC (NSW) 0:49:46 00:49:46 12 12.00 0.9360 00:46:35 9 9.00
1982 Noiseworks Tiger Gary Bellamy & Kate Turton TASC (NSW) 0:50:03 00:50:03 13 13.00 0.8941 00:44:45 3 3.00
2058 Aero 14 Aero 14 Christopher Caldwell & Sienna Clarke TASC (NSW) 0:50:32 00:50:32 14 14.00 0.9342 00:47:12 15 15.00
1787 Red Aero 9 Steve Jones & Britt van Oostrum RMYC (NSW) 0:50:44 00:50:44 15 15.00 0.9264 00:47:00 12 12.00
2020 Shameless Aero 12 Ryder Mitchell & Brian Mitchell GSC (NSW) 0:51:38 00:51:38 16 16.00 0.9107 00:47:01 13 13.00
1937 Devil in the Detail NS14 Julie Castle & Emily Castle TAC (NSW) 0:54:23 00:54:23 17 17.00 1.0000 00:54:23 18 18.00
2031 String Theory NS14 Mike Tait & Nathan Goh NSC (NSW) 0:54:33 00:54:33 18 18.00 0.8960 00:48:53 17 17.00
1998 Dark Side of the Moon Tiger Andrew Grover & Jade Grover TASC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
1912 Team Taylor Tequila Hayden Hansen & Hannah Murphey GSC (NSW) DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00
1909 Upbeat Aero 10 Jayden Cartwright & Steve Cartwright GSC (NSW) DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00
1801 Porkchop Express Aero 9 Anthony Ingram & Freya Ingram TASC (NSW) DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00
1980 Pocket Rocket Feva Logan Howard & Tom Howard GSC (NSW) DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 15, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1995 Water Rat Tiger Rohan Nosworthy & Charlie Nosworthy Port Macquarie SC (NSW) 0:34:04 00:34:04 1 1.00 0.9942 00:33:52 5 5.00
2009 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang Tiger Michael Brown & Clara Zalabardo TASC (NSW) 0:34:56 00:34:56 2 2.00 0.9628 00:33:38 3 3.00
2074 Lookin Good Midnight Kylie Vaiciurgis & Sarah Roberts CHYC (NSW) 0:35:03 00:35:03 3 3.00 0.9727 00:34:06 8 8.00
2024 Carbon Neutral Tiger Hugh Tait & Rose Boyce NSC (NSW) 0:35:51 00:35:51 4 4.00 0.9728 00:34:52 14 14.00
2064 Just Tuning Tiger Ross Hansen & Alex Rott GSC (NSW) 0:35:59 00:35:59 5 5.00 0.9628 00:34:39 12 12.00
1992 Gunbarrel Highway Tiger Brett Ellis & Clare Ellis TASC (NSW) 0:36:08 00:36:08 6 6.00 0.9472 00:34:14 10 10.00
2070 Midnight Hour Midnight Monty Lang & Oliver Lang NSC (NSW) 0:36:17 00:36:17 7 7.00 0.9606 00:34:51 13 13.00
2071 Cutlass Midnight Ryan Savage & Finnegan Savage CHYC (NSW) 0:36:31 00:36:31 8 8.00 0.9458 00:34:32 11 11.00
2058 Aero 14 Aero 14 Christopher Caldwell & Sienna Clarke TASC (NSW) 0:36:49 00:36:49 9 9.00 0.9205 00:33:53 6 6.00
2045 Paddy Wack Tiger Brad Clarke & Jada Clarke TASC (NSW) 0:37:15 00:37:15 10 10.00 0.9868 00:36:45 18 18.00
2016 Shine Tiger Graeme Lee & Rosie Lee NSC (NSW) 0:37:22 00:37:22 11 11.00 0.9365 00:35:00 15 15.00
1937 Devil in the Detail NS14 Julie Castle & Emily Castle TAC (NSW) 0:37:30 00:37:30 12 12.00 0.8299 00:31:07 1 1.00
2042 The Dart Tiger Phillip Wallace & Max Rott GSC (NSW) 0:37:51 00:37:51 13 13.00 0.8962 00:33:55 7 7.00
1982 Noiseworks Tiger Gary Bellamy & Kate Turton TASC (NSW) 0:38:04 00:38:04 14 14.00 0.8966 00:34:08 9 9.00
2062 Risky Too Tiger Craig Wright & Andrew Wright TASC (NSW) 0:38:09 00:38:09 15 15.00 0.9263 00:35:20 16 16.00
2031 String Theory NS14 Mike Tait & Nathan Goh NSC (NSW) 0:38:42 00:38:42 16 16.00 0.8731 00:33:47 4 4.00
1909 Upbeat Aero 10 Jayden Cartwright & Steve Cartwright GSC (NSW) 0:39:34 00:39:34 17 17.00 1.0000 00:39:34 20 20.00
1912 Team Taylor Tequila Hayden Hansen & Hannah Murphey GSC (NSW) 0:39:59 00:39:59 18 18.00 0.8927 00:35:42 17 17.00
1998 Dark Side of the Moon Tiger Andrew Grover & Jade Grover TASC (NSW) 0:40:46 00:40:46 19 19.00 0.7957 00:32:26 2 2.00
2020 Shameless Aero 12 Ryder Mitchell & Brian Mitchell GSC (NSW) 0:42:15 00:42:15 20 20.00 0.8985 00:37:58 19 19.00
1787 Red Aero 9 Steve Jones & Britt van Oostrum RMYC (NSW) DNS 24.00 DNS 24.00
1801 Porkchop Express Aero 9 Anthony Ingram & Freya Ingram TASC (NSW) DNS 24.00 DNS 24.00
1980 Pocket Rocket Feva Logan Howard & Tom Howard GSC (NSW) DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 15, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2071 Cutlass Midnight Ryan Savage & Finnegan Savage CHYC (NSW) 0:37:59 00:37:59 1 1.00 0.9426 00:35:48 3 3.00
2045 Paddy Wack Tiger Brad Clarke & Jada Clarke TASC (NSW) 0:38:13 00:38:13 2 2.00 0.9687 00:37:01 8 8.00
2074 Lookin Good Midnight Kylie Vaiciurgis & Sarah Roberts CHYC (NSW) 0:38:25 00:38:25 3 3.00 0.9725 00:37:22 11 11.00
2064 Just Tuning Tiger Ross Hansen & Alex Rott GSC (NSW) 0:38:56 00:38:56 4 4.00 0.9588 00:37:20 10 10.00
2009 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang Tiger Michael Brown & Clara Zalabardo TASC (NSW) 0:39:02 00:39:02 5 5.00 0.9659 00:37:42 15 15.00
1992 Gunbarrel Highway Tiger Brett Ellis & Clare Ellis TASC (NSW) 0:39:25 00:39:25 6 6.00 0.9461 00:37:18 9 9.00
2024 Carbon Neutral Tiger Hugh Tait & Rose Boyce NSC (NSW) 0:39:26 00:39:26 7 7.00 0.9672 00:38:08 18 18.00
1995 Water Rat Tiger Rohan Nosworthy & Charlie Nosworthy Port Macquarie SC (NSW) 0:39:28 00:39:28 8 8.00 0.9961 00:39:19 21 21.00
2042 The Dart Tiger Phillip Wallace & Max Rott GSC (NSW) 0:39:35 00:39:35 9 9.00 0.8975 00:35:32 2 2.00
2070 Midnight Hour Midnight Monty Lang & Oliver Lang NSC (NSW) 0:39:39 00:39:39 10 10.00 0.9552 00:37:52 16 16.00
1937 Devil in the Detail NS14 Julie Castle & Emily Castle TAC (NSW) 0:40:39 00:40:39 11 11.00 0.8692 00:35:20 1 1.00
2062 Risky Too Tiger Craig Wright & Andrew Wright TASC (NSW) 0:40:49 00:40:49 12 12.00 0.9180 00:37:28 14 14.00
1787 Red Aero 9 Steve Jones & Britt van Oostrum RMYC (NSW) 0:40:55 00:40:55 13 13.00 0.9141 00:37:24 12 12.00
2016 Shine Tiger Graeme Lee & Rosie Lee NSC (NSW) 0:41:04 00:41:04 14 14.00 0.9303 00:38:12 19 19.00
2031 String Theory NS14 Mike Tait & Nathan Goh NSC (NSW) 0:41:07 00:41:07 15 15.00 0.8749 00:35:58 4 4.00
2058 Aero 14 Aero 14 Christopher Caldwell & Sienna Clarke TASC (NSW) 0:41:19 00:41:19 16 16.00 0.9217 00:38:05 17 17.00
1912 Team Taylor Tequila Hayden Hansen & Hannah Murphey GSC (NSW) 0:41:30 00:41:30 17 17.00 0.8724 00:36:12 6 6.00
1982 Noiseworks Tiger Gary Bellamy & Kate Turton TASC (NSW) 0:41:45 00:41:45 18 18.00 0.8962 00:37:25 13 13.00
2020 Shameless Aero 12 Ryder Mitchell & Brian Mitchell GSC (NSW) 0:41:58 00:41:58 19 19.00 0.8754 00:36:44 7 7.00
1998 Dark Side of the Moon Tiger Andrew Grover & Jade Grover TASC (NSW) 0:44:15 00:44:15 20 20.00 0.8157 00:36:06 5 5.00
1801 Porkchop Express Aero 9 Anthony Ingram & Freya Ingram TASC (NSW) 0:44:27 00:44:27 21 21.00 1.0000 00:44:27 22 22.00
1909 Upbeat Aero 10 Jayden Cartwright & Steve Cartwright GSC (NSW) 0:44:41 00:44:41 22 22.00 0.8610 00:38:28 20 20.00
1980 Pocket Rocket Feva Logan Howard & Tom Howard GSC (NSW) DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 15, 2020 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2024 Carbon Neutral Tiger Hugh Tait & Rose Boyce NSC (NSW) 0:39:00 00:39:00 1 1.00 0.9664 00:37:41 1 1.00
1995 Water Rat Tiger Rohan Nosworthy & Charlie Nosworthy Port Macquarie SC (NSW) 0:39:12 00:39:12 2 2.00 0.9877 00:38:43 8 8.00
2074 Lookin Good Midnight Kylie Vaiciurgis & Sarah Roberts CHYC (NSW) 0:39:20 00:39:20 3 3.00 0.9757 00:38:23 6 6.00
2009 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang Tiger Michael Brown & Clara Zalabardo TASC (NSW) 0:39:24 00:39:24 4 4.00 0.9673 00:38:07 5 5.00
2064 Just Tuning Tiger Ross Hansen & Alex Rott GSC (NSW) 0:39:27 00:39:27 5 5.00 0.9621 00:37:57 4 4.00
2045 Paddy Wack Tiger Brad Clarke & Jada Clarke TASC (NSW) 0:39:30 00:39:30 6 6.00 0.9738 00:38:28 7 7.00
1992 Gunbarrel Highway Tiger Brett Ellis & Clare Ellis TASC (NSW) 0:39:47 00:39:47 7 7.00 0.9496 00:37:47 2 2.00
2042 The Dart Tiger Phillip Wallace & Max Rott GSC (NSW) 0:41:26 00:41:26 8 8.00 0.9130 00:37:50 3 3.00
2070 Midnight Hour Midnight Monty Lang & Oliver Lang NSC (NSW) 0:41:58 00:41:58 9 9.00 0.9558 00:40:07 11 11.00
2071 Cutlass Midnight Ryan Savage & Finnegan Savage CHYC (NSW) 0:42:26 00:42:26 10 10.00 0.9541 00:40:29 12 12.00
2016 Shine Tiger Graeme Lee & Rosie Lee NSC (NSW) 0:42:45 00:42:45 11 11.00 0.9292 00:39:43 10 10.00
1787 Red Aero 9 Steve Jones & Britt van Oostrum RMYC (NSW) 0:42:57 00:42:57 12 12.00 0.9177 00:39:25 9 9.00
1912 Team Taylor Tequila Hayden Hansen & Hannah Murphey GSC (NSW) 0:46:12 00:46:12 13 13.00 0.8867 00:40:58 13 13.00
1982 Noiseworks Tiger Gary Bellamy & Kate Turton TASC (NSW) 0:46:32 00:46:32 14 14.00 0.8989 00:41:50 14 14.00
2031 String Theory NS14 Mike Tait & Nathan Goh NSC (NSW) 0:51:01 00:51:01 15 15.00 0.8847 00:45:08 15 15.00
2020 Shameless Aero 12 Ryder Mitchell & Brian Mitchell GSC (NSW) DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00
1998 Dark Side of the Moon Tiger Andrew Grover & Jade Grover TASC (NSW) DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00
1980 Pocket Rocket Feva Logan Howard & Tom Howard GSC (NSW) DNS 24.00 DNS 24.00
1937 Devil in the Detail NS14 Julie Castle & Emily Castle TAC (NSW) DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00
1909 Upbeat Aero 10 Jayden Cartwright & Steve Cartwright GSC (NSW) DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00
1801 Porkchop Express Aero 9 Anthony Ingram & Freya Ingram TASC (NSW) DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00
2062 Risky Too Tiger Craig Wright & Andrew Wright TASC (NSW) OCS 24.00 OCS 24.00
2058 Aero 14 Aero 14 Christopher Caldwell & Sienna Clarke TASC (NSW) DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login