ScoreIT

Events > Flying Ant NSW States 2020/2021 > Flying Ant State Champs

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
538 Holy Ship
FA IYC NSW Hannah McCutcheon Abby Clark
545 Itchy and Scratchy
FA IYC NSW Noah Chenhall Mia Chenhall
554 Hornet
FA RPAYC NSW Yani Harris-Spillane Lachie Favalora
560 Misguided Missile
FA IYC NSW Jack Markey Zoe Bower
571 ON Fire
FA WAC NSW Henry Myers Spencer MCKAY
577 Speed Demon
FA RPAYC NSW Archie Pethard Abby McCutcheon
583 Raccoonicorn
FA PMSC NSW Charlie Nosworthy Aidan Nosworthy
584 Jack Flash
FA TSC NSW Waverley Mears Eliza Kirby
586 Tardis
FA GRSC NSW Ben Costandi Brodie Ewings
587 Equaliser
FA WSC NSW Elia Sallars Ruby Smith / Marcus Wong
600 RAPIDO
FA SLMASC NSW Joel Beashel Marshall Day
601 Watermelooon
FA RPAYC NSW Piper Attwood Annabelle Sampson
602 602
FA RPAYC NSW Rocco Springer Darcey Miles
604 Squid Rocket
FA CBFS NSW Keisha Day Kate Turton
605 On The Fly
FA MPASC NSW Lewis Abbott David Abbott

Total boats: 15

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
21-Nov
Race 2
21-Nov
Race 3
22-Nov
Race 4
27-Feb
Race 5
28-Feb
Race 6
13-Mar
Race 7
13-Mar
Race 8
13-Mar
Drop Total
1 545
Itchy and Scratchy
FA
Noah Chenhall
Mia Chenhall
IYC 6 5 1 1 1 1 2 11 6
2 601
Watermelooon
FA
Piper Attwood
Annabelle Sampson
RPAYC 2 1 7 2 2 2 10 RET
(16.00)
26 16
3 560
Misguided Missile
FA
Jack Markey
Zoe Bower
IYC 3 4 6 3 3 DNC
(16.00)
3 2 22 18
4 538
Holy Ship
FA
Hannah McCutcheon
Abby Clark
IYC 5 6 4 4 4 4 6 1 12 22
5 600
RAPIDO
FA
Joel Beashel
Marshall Day
SLMASC 8 8 3 6 5 3 8 4 16 29
6 577
Speed Demon
FA
Archie Pethard
Abby McCutcheon
RPAYC 4 3 5 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
7 7 5 32 31
7 586
Tardis
FA
Ben Costandi
Brodie Ewings
GRSC 7 9 RET
(16.00)
5 6 6 9 6 25 39
8 604
Squid Rocket
FA
Keisha Day
Kate Turton
CBFS DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
7 9 8 4 7 32 51
9 583
Raccoonicorn
FA
Charlie Nosworthy
Aidan Nosworthy
PMSC DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
7 5 5 3 32 52
10 571
ON Fire
FA
Henry Myers
Spencer MCKAY
WAC 1 2 8 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
32 59
11 584
Jack Flash
FA
Waverley Mears
Eliza Kirby
TSC 9 7 2 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
32 66
12 602
602
FA
Rocco Springer
Darcey Miles
RPAYC DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
10 1 DNC
(16.00)
32 75
13 587
Equaliser
FA
Elia Sallars
Ruby Smith / Marcus Wong
WSC DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
8 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
32 88
14 605
On The Fly
FA
Lewis Abbott
David Abbott
MPASC DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
9 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
32 89
15 554
Hornet
FA
Yani Harris-Spillane
Lachie Favalora
RPAYC DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
32 96

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
21-Nov
Race 2
21-Nov
Race 3
22-Nov
Race 4
27-Feb
Race 5
28-Feb
Race 6
13-Mar
Race 7
13-Mar
Race 8
13-Mar
Drop Total
1 600
RAPIDO
FA
Joel Beashel
Marshall Day
SLMASC
NSW
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 6
2 601
Watermelooon
FA
Piper Attwood
Annabelle Sampson
RPAYC
NSW
4 2 3 4 2 2 7 RET
(16.00)
23 17
3 586
Tardis
FA
Ben Costandi
Brodie Ewings
GRSC
NSW
3 4 RET
(16.00)
3 3 3 4 3 20 19
4 560
Misguided Missile
FA
Jack Markey
Zoe Bower
IYC
NSW
5 5 4 6 5 DNC
(16.00)
5 4 22 28
5 538
Holy Ship
FA
Hannah McCutcheon
Abby Clark
IYC
NSW
6 7 6 5 7 6 6 5 14 34
6 545
Itchy and Scratchy
FA
Noah Chenhall
Mia Chenhall
IYC
NSW
8 8 8 7 9 7 9 RDG
()
18 38
7 604
Squid Rocket
FA
Keisha Day
Kate Turton
CBFS
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
2 8 5 2 6 32 39
8 583
Raccoonicorn
FA
Charlie Nosworthy
Aidan Nosworthy
PMSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
4 4 3 2 32 45
9 577
Speed Demon
FA
Archie Pethard
Abby McCutcheon
RPAYC
NSW
7 6 5 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
10 10 7 32 45
10 571
ON Fire
FA
Henry Myers
Spencer MCKAY
WAC
NSW
2 3 2 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
32 55
11 584
Jack Flash
FA
Waverley Mears
Eliza Kirby
TSC
NSW
9 9 7 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
32 73
12 602
602
FA
Rocco Springer
Darcey Miles
RPAYC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
9 8 DNC
(16.00)
32 81
13 587
Equaliser
FA
Elia Sallars
Ruby Smith / Marcus Wong
WSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
6 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
32 86
14 605
On The Fly
FA
Lewis Abbott
David Abbott
MPASC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
8 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
32 88
15 554
Hornet
FA
Yani Harris-Spillane
Lachie Favalora
RPAYC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
32 96

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 21, 2020 11:04:00
Race Comments: R1:ST1 State Titles 180 deg cloud

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
600 RAPIDO FA Joel Beashel & Marshall Day SLMASC (NSW) 11:34:36 00:30:36 1 1.00 1.0000 00:30:36 8 8.00
571 ON Fire FA Henry Myers & Spencer MCKAY WAC (NSW) 11:36:27 00:32:27 2 2.00 0.7156 00:23:13 1 1.00
586 Tardis FA Ben Costandi & Brodie Ewings GRSC (NSW) 11:36:39 00:32:39 3 3.00 0.9341 00:30:30 7 7.00
601 Watermelooon FA Piper Attwood & Annabelle Sampson RPAYC (NSW) 11:37:57 00:33:57 4 4.00 0.7143 00:24:15 2 2.00
560 Misguided Missile FA Jack Markey & Zoe Bower IYC (NSW) 11:40:40 00:36:40 5 5.00 0.6877 00:25:13 3 3.00
538 Holy Ship FA Hannah McCutcheon & Abby Clark IYC (NSW) 11:40:45 00:36:45 6 6.00 0.7229 00:26:34 5 5.00
577 Speed Demon FA Archie Pethard & Abby McCutcheon RPAYC (NSW) 11:41:14 00:37:14 7 7.00 0.6812 00:25:22 4 4.00
545 Itchy and Scratchy FA Noah Chenhall & Mia Chenhall IYC (NSW) 11:48:31 00:44:31 8 8.00 0.6000 00:26:43 6 6.00
584 Jack Flash FA Waverley Mears & Eliza Kirby TSC (NSW) 11:48:50 00:44:50 9 9.00 0.6969 00:31:15 9 9.00
583 Raccoonicorn FA Charlie Nosworthy & Aidan Nosworthy PMSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
604 Squid Rocket FA Keisha Day & Kate Turton CBFS (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
587 Equaliser FA Elia Sallars & Ruby Smith / Marcus Wong WSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
602 602 FA Rocco Springer & Darcey Miles RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
605 On The Fly FA Lewis Abbott & David Abbott MPASC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
554 Hornet FA Yani Harris-Spillane & Lachie Favalora RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 21, 2020 12:05:00
Race Comments: R2:ST2 State Titles 5 to 8 knots 170 to 180 deg

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
600 RAPIDO FA Joel Beashel & Marshall Day SLMASC (NSW) 12:41:52 00:36:52 1 1.00 1.0000 00:36:52 8 8.00
601 Watermelooon FA Piper Attwood & Annabelle Sampson RPAYC (NSW) 12:43:34 00:38:34 2 2.00 0.7143 00:27:33 1 1.00
571 ON Fire FA Henry Myers & Spencer MCKAY WAC (NSW) 12:43:39 00:38:39 3 3.00 0.7156 00:27:39 2 2.00
586 Tardis FA Ben Costandi & Brodie Ewings GRSC (NSW) 12:44:36 00:39:36 4 4.00 0.9341 00:36:59 9 9.00
560 Misguided Missile FA Jack Markey & Zoe Bower IYC (NSW) 12:46:11 00:41:11 5 5.00 0.6877 00:28:19 4 4.00
577 Speed Demon FA Archie Pethard & Abby McCutcheon RPAYC (NSW) 12:46:30 00:41:30 6 6.00 0.6812 00:28:16 3 3.00
538 Holy Ship FA Hannah McCutcheon & Abby Clark IYC (NSW) 12:49:06 00:44:06 7 7.00 0.7229 00:31:53 6 6.00
545 Itchy and Scratchy FA Noah Chenhall & Mia Chenhall IYC (NSW) 12:53:11 00:48:11 8 8.00 0.6000 00:28:55 5 5.00
584 Jack Flash FA Waverley Mears & Eliza Kirby TSC (NSW) 12:54:43 00:49:43 9 9.00 0.6969 00:34:39 7 7.00
583 Raccoonicorn FA Charlie Nosworthy & Aidan Nosworthy PMSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
587 Equaliser FA Elia Sallars & Ruby Smith / Marcus Wong WSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
604 Squid Rocket FA Keisha Day & Kate Turton CBFS (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
602 602 FA Rocco Springer & Darcey Miles RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
605 On The Fly FA Lewis Abbott & David Abbott MPASC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
554 Hornet FA Yani Harris-Spillane & Lachie Favalora RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2020 13:58:00
Race Comments: R5:ST3 State Titles Wind 050

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
600 RAPIDO FA Joel Beashel & Marshall Day SLMASC (NSW) 13:35:54 00:0-22:0-1326 1 1.00 1.0000 00:00:02 3 3.00
571 ON Fire FA Henry Myers & Spencer MCKAY WAC (NSW) 13:39:48 00:0-18:0-1092 2 2.00 0.7156 00:00:06 8 8.00
601 Watermelooon FA Piper Attwood & Annabelle Sampson RPAYC (NSW) 13:40:20 00:0-17:0-1060 3 3.00 0.7143 00:00:05 7 7.00
560 Misguided Missile FA Jack Markey & Zoe Bower IYC (NSW) 13:41:30 00:0-16:0-990 4 4.00 0.6877 00:00:04 6 6.00
577 Speed Demon FA Archie Pethard & Abby McCutcheon RPAYC (NSW) 13:41:57 00:0-16:0-963 5 5.00 0.6812 00:00:04 5 5.00
538 Holy Ship FA Hannah McCutcheon & Abby Clark IYC (NSW) 13:43:07 00:0-14:0-893 6 6.00 0.7229 00:00:03 4 4.00
584 Jack Flash FA Waverley Mears & Eliza Kirby TSC (NSW) 13:44:41 00:0-13:0-799 7 7.00 0.6969 00:00:02 2 2.00
545 Itchy and Scratchy FA Noah Chenhall & Mia Chenhall IYC (NSW) 13:47:56 00:0-10:0-604 8 8.00 0.6000 00:00:00 1 1.00
586 Tardis FA Ben Costandi & Brodie Ewings GRSC (NSW) RET 16.00 RET 16.00
583 Raccoonicorn FA Charlie Nosworthy & Aidan Nosworthy PMSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
587 Equaliser FA Elia Sallars & Ruby Smith / Marcus Wong WSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
604 Squid Rocket FA Keisha Day & Kate Turton CBFS (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
602 602 FA Rocco Springer & Darcey Miles RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
605 On The Fly FA Lewis Abbott & David Abbott MPASC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
554 Hornet FA Yani Harris-Spillane & Lachie Favalora RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 27, 2021 14:54:00
Race Comments: R8:ST4 States Round GRSC

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
600 RAPIDO FA Joel Beashel & Marshall Day SLMASC (NSW) 15:39:45 00:45:45 1 1.00 1.0000 00:45:45 6 6.00
604 Squid Rocket FA Keisha Day & Kate Turton CBFS (NSW) 15:41:09 00:47:09 2 2.00 1.0000 00:47:09 7 7.00
586 Tardis FA Ben Costandi & Brodie Ewings GRSC (NSW) 15:41:20 00:47:20 3 3.00 0.9341 00:44:13 5 5.00
601 Watermelooon FA Piper Attwood & Annabelle Sampson RPAYC (NSW) 15:42:43 00:48:43 4 4.00 0.7143 00:34:48 2 2.00
538 Holy Ship FA Hannah McCutcheon & Abby Clark IYC (NSW) 15:45:35 00:51:35 5 5.00 0.7229 00:37:17 4 4.00
560 Misguided Missile FA Jack Markey & Zoe Bower IYC (NSW) 15:45:39 00:51:39 6 6.00 0.6877 00:35:31 3 3.00
545 Itchy and Scratchy FA Noah Chenhall & Mia Chenhall IYC (NSW) 15:47:04 00:53:04 7 7.00 0.6000 00:31:50 1 1.00
605 On The Fly FA Lewis Abbott & David Abbott MPASC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
602 602 FA Rocco Springer & Darcey Miles RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
587 Equaliser FA Elia Sallars & Ruby Smith / Marcus Wong WSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
583 Raccoonicorn FA Charlie Nosworthy & Aidan Nosworthy PMSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
571 ON Fire FA Henry Myers & Spencer MCKAY WAC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
577 Speed Demon FA Archie Pethard & Abby McCutcheon RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
584 Jack Flash FA Waverley Mears & Eliza Kirby TSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
554 Hornet FA Yani Harris-Spillane & Lachie Favalora RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 28, 2021 10:55:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
600 RAPIDO FA Joel Beashel & Marshall Day SLMASC (NSW) 11:33:18 00:38:18 1 1.00 1.0000 00:38:18 5 5.00
601 Watermelooon FA Piper Attwood & Annabelle Sampson RPAYC (NSW) 11:35:45 00:40:45 2 2.00 0.7705 00:31:24 2 2.00
586 Tardis FA Ben Costandi & Brodie Ewings GRSC (NSW) 11:36:14 00:41:14 3 3.00 0.9449 00:38:58 6 6.00
583 Raccoonicorn FA Charlie Nosworthy & Aidan Nosworthy PMSC (NSW) 11:37:21 00:42:21 4 4.00 1.0000 00:42:21 7 7.00
560 Misguided Missile FA Jack Markey & Zoe Bower IYC (NSW) 11:37:46 00:42:46 5 5.00 0.7372 00:31:32 3 3.00
587 Equaliser FA Elia Sallars & Ruby Smith / Marcus Wong WSC (NSW) 11:38:27 00:43:27 6 6.00 1.0000 00:43:27 8 8.00
538 Holy Ship FA Hannah McCutcheon & Abby Clark IYC (NSW) 11:39:20 00:44:20 7 7.00 0.7639 00:33:52 4 4.00
604 Squid Rocket FA Keisha Day & Kate Turton CBFS (NSW) 11:40:50 00:45:50 8 8.00 0.9703 00:44:28 9 9.00
545 Itchy and Scratchy FA Noah Chenhall & Mia Chenhall IYC (NSW) 11:45:10 00:50:10 9 9.00 0.6000 00:30:06 1 1.00
571 ON Fire FA Henry Myers & Spencer MCKAY WAC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
577 Speed Demon FA Archie Pethard & Abby McCutcheon RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
584 Jack Flash FA Waverley Mears & Eliza Kirby TSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
602 602 FA Rocco Springer & Darcey Miles RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
605 On The Fly FA Lewis Abbott & David Abbott MPASC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
554 Hornet FA Yani Harris-Spillane & Lachie Favalora RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 13, 2021 14:32:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
600 RAPIDO FA Joel Beashel & Marshall Day SLMASC (NSW) 14:52:05 00:20:05 1 1.00 1.0000 00:20:05 3 3.00
601 Watermelooon FA Piper Attwood & Annabelle Sampson RPAYC (NSW) 14:54:53 00:22:53 2 2.00 0.8044 00:18:24 2 2.00
586 Tardis FA Ben Costandi & Brodie Ewings GRSC (NSW) 14:55:50 00:23:50 3 3.00 0.9409 00:22:25 6 6.00
583 Raccoonicorn FA Charlie Nosworthy & Aidan Nosworthy PMSC (NSW) 14:56:40 00:24:40 4 4.00 0.9044 00:22:19 5 5.00
604 Squid Rocket FA Keisha Day & Kate Turton CBFS (NSW) 14:56:54 00:24:54 5 5.00 0.9030 00:22:29 8 8.00
538 Holy Ship FA Hannah McCutcheon & Abby Clark IYC (NSW) 14:59:01 00:27:01 6 6.00 0.7839 00:21:11 4 4.00
545 Itchy and Scratchy FA Noah Chenhall & Mia Chenhall IYC (NSW) 15:00:47 00:28:47 7 7.00 0.6156 00:17:43 1 1.00
605 On The Fly FA Lewis Abbott & David Abbott MPASC (NSW) 15:02:09 00:30:09 8 8.00 1.0000 00:30:09 9 9.00
602 602 FA Rocco Springer & Darcey Miles RPAYC (NSW) 15:03:17 00:31:17 9 9.00 1.0000 00:31:17 10 10.00
577 Speed Demon FA Archie Pethard & Abby McCutcheon RPAYC (NSW) 15:05:00 00:33:00 10 10.00 0.6812 00:22:29 7 7.00
554 Hornet FA Yani Harris-Spillane & Lachie Favalora RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
560 Misguided Missile FA Jack Markey & Zoe Bower IYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
571 ON Fire FA Henry Myers & Spencer MCKAY WAC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
584 Jack Flash FA Waverley Mears & Eliza Kirby TSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
587 Equaliser FA Elia Sallars & Ruby Smith / Marcus Wong WSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 13, 2021 15:11:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
600 RAPIDO FA Joel Beashel & Marshall Day SLMASC (NSW) 15:32:52 00:21:52 1 1.00 1.0000 00:21:52 8 8.00
604 Squid Rocket FA Keisha Day & Kate Turton CBFS (NSW) 15:34:50 00:23:50 2 2.00 0.8708 00:20:45 4 4.00
583 Raccoonicorn FA Charlie Nosworthy & Aidan Nosworthy PMSC (NSW) 15:35:14 00:24:14 3 3.00 0.8593 00:20:49 5 5.00
586 Tardis FA Ben Costandi & Brodie Ewings GRSC (NSW) 15:35:38 00:24:38 4 4.00 0.9213 00:22:42 9 9.00
560 Misguided Missile FA Jack Markey & Zoe Bower IYC (NSW) 15:36:34 00:25:34 5 5.00 0.7689 00:19:39 3 3.00
538 Holy Ship FA Hannah McCutcheon & Abby Clark IYC (NSW) 15:38:39 00:27:39 6 6.00 0.7772 00:21:29 6 6.00
601 Watermelooon FA Piper Attwood & Annabelle Sampson RPAYC (NSW) 15:39:02 00:28:02 7 7.00 0.8166 00:22:54 10 10.00
602 602 FA Rocco Springer & Darcey Miles RPAYC (NSW) 15:39:36 00:28:36 8 8.00 0.6420 00:18:22 1 1.00
545 Itchy and Scratchy FA Noah Chenhall & Mia Chenhall IYC (NSW) 15:40:18 00:29:18 9 9.00 0.6293 00:18:26 2 2.00
577 Speed Demon FA Archie Pethard & Abby McCutcheon RPAYC (NSW) 15:43:38 00:32:38 10 10.00 0.6630 00:21:38 7 7.00
554 Hornet FA Yani Harris-Spillane & Lachie Favalora RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
605 On The Fly FA Lewis Abbott & David Abbott MPASC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
571 ON Fire FA Henry Myers & Spencer MCKAY WAC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
584 Jack Flash FA Waverley Mears & Eliza Kirby TSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
587 Equaliser FA Elia Sallars & Ruby Smith / Marcus Wong WSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 13, 2021 15:52:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
545 Itchy and Scratchy FA Noah Chenhall & Mia Chenhall IYC (NSW) RDG
600 RAPIDO FA Joel Beashel & Marshall Day SLMASC (NSW) 16:15:31 00:23:31 1 1.00 1.0000 00:23:31 4 4.00
583 Raccoonicorn FA Charlie Nosworthy & Aidan Nosworthy PMSC (NSW) 16:17:56 00:25:56 2 2.00 0.8736 00:22:39 3 3.00
586 Tardis FA Ben Costandi & Brodie Ewings GRSC (NSW) 16:18:28 00:26:28 3 3.00 0.9157 00:24:14 6 6.00
560 Misguided Missile FA Jack Markey & Zoe Bower IYC (NSW) 16:20:20 00:28:20 4 4.00 0.7833 00:22:12 2 2.00
538 Holy Ship FA Hannah McCutcheon & Abby Clark IYC (NSW) 16:20:25 00:28:25 5 5.00 0.7791 00:22:08 1 1.00
604 Squid Rocket FA Keisha Day & Kate Turton CBFS (NSW) 16:23:59 00:31:59 6 6.00 0.8825 00:28:14 7 7.00
577 Speed Demon FA Archie Pethard & Abby McCutcheon RPAYC (NSW) 16:27:59 00:35:59 7 7.00 0.6644 00:23:54 5 5.00
587 Equaliser FA Elia Sallars & Ruby Smith / Marcus Wong WSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
584 Jack Flash FA Waverley Mears & Eliza Kirby TSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
571 ON Fire FA Henry Myers & Spencer MCKAY WAC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
605 On The Fly FA Lewis Abbott & David Abbott MPASC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
602 602 FA Rocco Springer & Darcey Miles RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
601 Watermelooon FA Piper Attwood & Annabelle Sampson RPAYC (NSW) RET 16.00 RET 16.00
554 Hornet FA Yani Harris-Spillane & Lachie Favalora RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login