ScoreIT

Events > VA12SC Sabot Sprint Series 20/21 > Sabot 1ups

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1395 Happy
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Oscar Paul
1409 TBA
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Simran Murphy
1413 Unbelievable
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Ben Richards
1599 Thunderstruck
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Max Nearn
5514 Infinity
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Luella Ugarte
7013 Its All Good
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Hugo Minnett
7042 Danger Zone
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Isabelle Badger
7043 Kekepi
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Charlie Paul
7046 Back in Action
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Zac Golovsky
7072 Evolution
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Coco Manovel
PJ20 PJ20
PJ VA12SC SNSW Solomon Golovsky

Total boats: 11

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
22-Nov
Race 2
22-Nov
Race 3
22-Nov
Race 4
31-Jan
Race 5
31-Jan
Race 6
31-Jan
Race 7
7-Mar
Race 8
9-Mar
Drop Total
1 7046
Back in Action
Sabot
Zac Golovsky
VA12SC
SNSW
2 3 3 2 7 2 3 4 0 26
2 7042
Danger Zone
Sabot
Isabelle Badger
VA12SC
SNSW
3 2 2 3 2 3 DNF
(9.00)
5 0 29
3 1599
Thunderstruck
Sabot
Max Nearn
VA12SC
SNSW
1 1 1 1 1 1 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
0 30
4 5514
Infinity
Sabot
Luella Ugarte
VA12SC
SNSW
5 4 4 5 4 6 2 1 0 31
5 7043
Kekepi
Sabot
Charlie Paul
VA12SC
SNSW
6 6 5 4 3 5 4 2 0 35
6 7013
Its All Good
Sabot
Hugo Minnett
VA12SC
SNSW
8 8 8 6 5 4 1 3 0 43
7 1413
Unbelievable
Sabot
Ben Richards
VA12SC
SNSW
4 7 7 SRS
(7.00)
6 7 5 7 0 50
8 1395
Happy
Sabot
Oscar Paul
VA12SC
SNSW
7 5 6 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
0 78
9 1409
TBA
Sabot
Simran Murphy
VA12SC
SNSW
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
7 6 0 85
10 PJ20
PJ20
PJ
Solomon Golovsky
VA12SC
SNSW
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
6 8 0 86
11 7072
Evolution
Sabot
Coco Manovel
VA12SC
SNSW
9 SRS
(9.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
0 90

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1599 Thunderstruck Sabot Max Nearn VA12SC (SNSW) 11:19:50 00:09:50 1 1.00
7046 Back in Action Sabot Zac Golovsky VA12SC (SNSW) 11:19:55 00:09:55 2 2.00
7042 Danger Zone Sabot Isabelle Badger VA12SC (SNSW) 11:20:45 00:10:45 3 3.00
1413 Unbelievable Sabot Ben Richards VA12SC (SNSW) 11:20:47 00:10:47 4 4.00
5514 Infinity Sabot Luella Ugarte VA12SC (SNSW) 11:21:37 00:11:37 5 5.00
7043 Kekepi Sabot Charlie Paul VA12SC (SNSW) 11:21:40 00:11:40 6 6.00
1395 Happy Sabot Oscar Paul VA12SC (SNSW) 11:22:10 00:12:10 7 7.00
7013 Its All Good Sabot Hugo Minnett VA12SC (SNSW) 11:22:57 00:12:57 8 8.00
7072 Evolution Sabot Coco Manovel VA12SC (SNSW) 11:28:30 00:18:30 9 9.00
1409 TBA Sabot Simran Murphy VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 12.00
PJ20 PJ20 PJ Solomon Golovsky VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:35:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1599 Thunderstruck Sabot Max Nearn VA12SC (SNSW) 11:55:25 00:20:25 1 1.00
7042 Danger Zone Sabot Isabelle Badger VA12SC (SNSW) 11:56:02 00:21:02 2 2.00
7046 Back in Action Sabot Zac Golovsky VA12SC (SNSW) 11:56:04 00:21:04 3 3.00
5514 Infinity Sabot Luella Ugarte VA12SC (SNSW) 11:57:19 00:22:19 4 4.00
1395 Happy Sabot Oscar Paul VA12SC (SNSW) 11:58:04 00:23:04 5 5.00
7043 Kekepi Sabot Charlie Paul VA12SC (SNSW) 11:58:10 00:23:10 6 6.00
1413 Unbelievable Sabot Ben Richards VA12SC (SNSW) 12:01:45 00:26:45 7 7.00
7013 Its All Good Sabot Hugo Minnett VA12SC (SNSW) 12:01:53 00:26:53 8 8.00
7072 Evolution Sabot Coco Manovel VA12SC (SNSW) SRS 9.00
1409 TBA Sabot Simran Murphy VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 12.00
PJ20 PJ20 PJ Solomon Golovsky VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:09:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1599 Thunderstruck Sabot Max Nearn VA12SC (SNSW) 12:28:01 00:19:01 1 1.00
7042 Danger Zone Sabot Isabelle Badger VA12SC (SNSW) 12:28:53 00:19:53 2 2.00
7046 Back in Action Sabot Zac Golovsky VA12SC (SNSW) 12:29:04 00:20:04 3 3.00
5514 Infinity Sabot Luella Ugarte VA12SC (SNSW) 12:29:50 00:20:50 4 4.00
7043 Kekepi Sabot Charlie Paul VA12SC (SNSW) 12:30:11 00:21:11 5 5.00
1395 Happy Sabot Oscar Paul VA12SC (SNSW) 12:30:56 00:21:56 6 6.00
1413 Unbelievable Sabot Ben Richards VA12SC (SNSW) 12:32:19 00:23:19 7 7.00
7013 Its All Good Sabot Hugo Minnett VA12SC (SNSW) 12:32:43 00:23:43 8 8.00
7072 Evolution Sabot Coco Manovel VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 12.00
1409 TBA Sabot Simran Murphy VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 12.00
PJ20 PJ20 PJ Solomon Golovsky VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 31, 2021 11:17:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1599 Thunderstruck Sabot Max Nearn VA12SC (SNSW) 11:36:00 00:19:00 1 1.00
7046 Back in Action Sabot Zac Golovsky VA12SC (SNSW) 11:37:15 00:20:15 2 2.00
7042 Danger Zone Sabot Isabelle Badger VA12SC (SNSW) 11:38:00 00:21:00 3 3.00
7043 Kekepi Sabot Charlie Paul VA12SC (SNSW) 11:38:30 00:21:30 4 4.00
5514 Infinity Sabot Luella Ugarte VA12SC (SNSW) 11:40:10 00:23:10 5 5.00
7013 Its All Good Sabot Hugo Minnett VA12SC (SNSW) 11:40:35 00:23:35 6 6.00
1413 Unbelievable Sabot Ben Richards VA12SC (SNSW) SRS 7.00
1395 Happy Sabot Oscar Paul VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 12.00
7072 Evolution Sabot Coco Manovel VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 12.00
1409 TBA Sabot Simran Murphy VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 12.00
PJ20 PJ20 PJ Solomon Golovsky VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 31, 2021 11:52:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1599 Thunderstruck Sabot Max Nearn VA12SC (SNSW) 12:03:04 00:11:04 1 1.00
7042 Danger Zone Sabot Isabelle Badger VA12SC (SNSW) 12:03:36 00:11:36 2 2.00
7043 Kekepi Sabot Charlie Paul VA12SC (SNSW) 12:03:38 00:11:38 3 3.00
5514 Infinity Sabot Luella Ugarte VA12SC (SNSW) 12:04:01 00:12:01 4 4.00
7013 Its All Good Sabot Hugo Minnett VA12SC (SNSW) 12:04:19 00:12:19 5 5.00
1413 Unbelievable Sabot Ben Richards VA12SC (SNSW) 12:05:02 00:13:02 6 6.00
7046 Back in Action Sabot Zac Golovsky VA12SC (SNSW) 12:06:56 00:14:56 7 7.00
1395 Happy Sabot Oscar Paul VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 12.00
7072 Evolution Sabot Coco Manovel VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 12.00
1409 TBA Sabot Simran Murphy VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 12.00
PJ20 PJ20 PJ Solomon Golovsky VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 31, 2021 12:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1599 Thunderstruck Sabot Max Nearn VA12SC (SNSW) 12:25:34 00:10:34 1 1.00
7046 Back in Action Sabot Zac Golovsky VA12SC (SNSW) 12:25:59 00:10:59 2 2.00
7042 Danger Zone Sabot Isabelle Badger VA12SC (SNSW) 12:26:23 00:11:23 3 3.00
7013 Its All Good Sabot Hugo Minnett VA12SC (SNSW) 12:27:02 00:12:02 4 4.00
7043 Kekepi Sabot Charlie Paul VA12SC (SNSW) 12:27:10 00:12:10 5 5.00
5514 Infinity Sabot Luella Ugarte VA12SC (SNSW) 12:27:20 00:12:20 6 6.00
1413 Unbelievable Sabot Ben Richards VA12SC (SNSW) 12:29:00 00:14:00 7 7.00
1395 Happy Sabot Oscar Paul VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 12.00
7072 Evolution Sabot Coco Manovel VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 12.00
1409 TBA Sabot Simran Murphy VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 12.00
PJ20 PJ20 PJ Solomon Golovsky VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 7, 2021 11:41:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7013 Its All Good Sabot Hugo Minnett VA12SC (SNSW) 11:52:10 00:11:10 1 1.00
5514 Infinity Sabot Luella Ugarte VA12SC (SNSW) 11:53:20 00:12:20 2 2.00
7046 Back in Action Sabot Zac Golovsky VA12SC (SNSW) 11:53:43 00:12:43 3 3.00
7043 Kekepi Sabot Charlie Paul VA12SC (SNSW) 11:54:04 00:13:04 4 4.00
1413 Unbelievable Sabot Ben Richards VA12SC (SNSW) 11:55:06 00:14:06 5 5.00
PJ20 PJ20 PJ Solomon Golovsky VA12SC (SNSW) 11:56:56 00:15:56 6 6.00
1409 TBA Sabot Simran Murphy VA12SC (SNSW) 11:57:08 00:16:08 7 7.00
7042 Danger Zone Sabot Isabelle Badger VA12SC (SNSW) DNF 9.00
1395 Happy Sabot Oscar Paul VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 12.00
1599 Thunderstruck Sabot Max Nearn VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 12.00
7072 Evolution Sabot Coco Manovel VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 9, 2021 12:06:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
5514 Infinity Sabot Luella Ugarte VA12SC (SNSW) 12:15:18 00:09:18 1 1.00
7043 Kekepi Sabot Charlie Paul VA12SC (SNSW) 12:15:27 00:09:27 2 2.00
7013 Its All Good Sabot Hugo Minnett VA12SC (SNSW) 12:15:52 00:09:52 3 3.00
7046 Back in Action Sabot Zac Golovsky VA12SC (SNSW) 12:16:00 00:10:00 4 4.00
7042 Danger Zone Sabot Isabelle Badger VA12SC (SNSW) 12:16:05 00:10:05 5 5.00
1409 TBA Sabot Simran Murphy VA12SC (SNSW) 12:16:21 00:10:21 6 6.00
1413 Unbelievable Sabot Ben Richards VA12SC (SNSW) 12:16:37 00:10:37 7 7.00
PJ20 PJ20 PJ Solomon Golovsky VA12SC (SNSW) 12:18:27 00:12:27 8 8.00
1395 Happy Sabot Oscar Paul VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 12.00
1599 Thunderstruck Sabot Max Nearn VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 12.00
7072 Evolution Sabot Coco Manovel VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 12.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login