ScoreIT

Events > 2020/21 NSW Heron State Titles > Heron

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
10100 Choppsy's Seahorse
Jib Concord-Ryde SC NSW Caitlin Takacs Xenobia Elale
10130 Raphael
Jib Concord-Ryde SC NSW Cathy Clapham Olivia Loring
10140 Piranhas Don't Eat Bananas
Jib Gosford SC NSW Shannon Corbett Harrison Corbett
10141 Hocus Pocus
Jib Concord-Ryde SC NSW Caroline Takacs Sachi Clapham
10151 Hard To Get
Genoa Concord-Ryde SC NSW Allan Takacs Luke Takacs
10157 Cirrus
Jib Concord-Ryde SC NSW Wayne Spencer Justin Chan
10167 In The Navy
Jib Dobroyd Aquatic Club NSW Joel Gunn Jayden Gunn
10184 Grumpier
Genoa Concord-Ryde SC NSW Steve Donovan Ella Donovan
10220 Zach's Bus
Jib Dobroyd Aquatic Club NSW Hugh Tait Zach Tait
10221 Goose On The Loose
Jib Queens Lake SC NSW Charlie Nosworthy Lara Nosworthy
10246 Flying Circus
Genoa Concord-Ryde SC NSW Chris Gildersleeve Freddie Chan
10251 A-Power
Jib Queens Lake SC NSW Rohan Nosworthy Aidan Nosworthy
10252 Grey Pearl
Genoa Port Hacking Open SC NSW Peter Connor Edward Levy
10255 Unleashed
Genoa Narrabeen Lakes SC NSW Anthony Johnston Alec Huxley
10269 Heronasaurus
Genoa Port Hacking Open SC NSW Travis Read Finn Johnson
10271 Slippery When Wet
Genoa Greenwich Flying Squadron NSW Andrew Nelson Barbara Bohdanowicz
10272 O for Awesome
Genoa Port Hacking Open SC NSW Paul Armstrong Xavier Waters
10278 Silver Feather
Genoa Narrabeen Lakes SC NSW John Veale Jack Powning
10279 Icypole
Jib Concord-Ryde SC NSW Chris Loring Jessica Loring
10288 She Said Yes!
Genoa Port Hacking Open SC NSW David Johnson Henry Johnson
10290 Non Sequitor
Genoa YMCA SC ACT Chris Sant Michael Straffon
10295 Red Santa
Jib YMCA SC NSW Zoe Sant James Straffon
10299 Aloha
Jib Coffs Harbour YC NSW Ryan Savage Finnegan Savage
10353 Wise Old Owl
Jib Coffs Harbour YC NSW Peter Vaiciurgis Joel Vaiciurgis
10355 Pearl
Jib Dobroyd Aquatic Club NSW Allan White Lilly Mercer
3766 Floriana
Jib Saratoga SC NSW Alan Flores
4750 Foghorn Leghorn
Jib Narrabeen Lakes SC NSW Ian MacGregor Claire Cabuil
8793 One Last Time
Jib Port Hacking Open SC NSW Mark Levy Sarah Levy
9422 Bluey
Genoa Concord-Ryde SC NSW Nicole Williams Tim Donovan
9483 Cadmus
Jib Narrabeen Lakes SC NSW Jonny Harrison Alana Harrison
9637 Phar Lap
Jib Narrabeen Lakes SC NSW Chris Sacre Archie Sacre
9782 Frangipani
Genoa Narrabeen Lakes SC NSW Aymeric Cabuil Juliet Cabuil
9799 Maximum Mischief
Genoa Concord-Ryde SC NSW Kate Sturwohld Scarlett Sturwohld
9955 Excelerayson
Genoa Narrabeen Lakes SC NSW Edward Yates Alexander Yates
9957 Appauled
Genoa Dobroyd Aquatic Club NSW Paul Armstrong Cooper Gunn
9970 Perpetual Therapy
Genoa Georges River SC NSW Bernie Streater Matthew Cull
9988 Unicorn Girl Power
Jib Chipping Norton Lake SC NSW Chris Denman Chelsea Denman

Total boats: 37

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
28-Nov
Race 2
28-Nov
Race 3
28-Nov
Drop Total
1 9422
Bluey
Genoa
Nicole Williams
Tim Donovan
Concord-Ryde SC 31 3 3 0 37
2 10130
Raphael
Jib
Cathy Clapham
Olivia Loring
Concord-Ryde SC 6 6 27 0 39
3 10252
Grey Pearl
Genoa
Peter Connor
Edward Levy
Port Hacking Open SC 8 7 26 0 41
4 10100
Choppsy's Seahorse
Jib
Caitlin Takacs
Xenobia Elale
Concord-Ryde SC 30 1 11 0 42
5 10246
Flying Circus
Genoa
Chris Gildersleeve
Freddie Chan
Concord-Ryde SC 29 10 5 0 44
6 9799
Maximum Mischief
Genoa
Kate Sturwohld
Scarlett Sturwohld
Concord-Ryde SC 24 5 15 0 44
7 10353
Wise Old Owl
Jib
Peter Vaiciurgis
Joel Vaiciurgis
Coffs Harbour YC 25 4 16 0 45
8 10151
Hard To Get
Genoa
Allan Takacs
Luke Takacs
Concord-Ryde SC 7 14 24 0 45
9 10220
Zach's Bus
Jib
Hugh Tait
Zach Tait
Dobroyd Aquatic Club 10 18 17 0 45
10 10278
Silver Feather
Genoa
John Veale
Jack Powning
Narrabeen Lakes SC 22 2 22 0 46
11 10251
A-Power
Jib
Rohan Nosworthy
Aidan Nosworthy
Queens Lake SC 14 9 23 0 46
12 10184
Grumpier
Genoa
Steve Donovan
Ella Donovan
Concord-Ryde SC 11 28 8 0 47
13 8793
One Last Time
Jib
Mark Levy
Sarah Levy
Port Hacking Open SC 26 8 13 0 47
14 10279
Icypole
Jib
Chris Loring
Jessica Loring
Concord-Ryde SC 13 15 19 0 47
15 10221
Goose On The Loose
Jib
Charlie Nosworthy
Lara Nosworthy
Queens Lake SC 2 21 25 0 48
16 10290
Non Sequitor
Genoa
Chris Sant
Michael Straffon
YMCA SC 15 29 4 0 48
17 10288
She Said Yes!
Genoa
David Johnson
Henry Johnson
Port Hacking Open SC 23 19 6 0 48
18 10271
Slippery When Wet
Genoa
Andrew Nelson
Barbara Bohdanowicz
Greenwich Flying Squadron 18 24 7 0 49
19 10299
Aloha
Jib
Ryan Savage
Finnegan Savage
Coffs Harbour YC 12 23 14 0 49
20 10157
Cirrus
Jib
Wayne Spencer
Justin Chan
Concord-Ryde SC 5 27 18 0 50
21 9955
Excelerayson
Genoa
Edward Yates
Alexander Yates
Narrabeen Lakes SC 3 30 20 0 53
22 9957
Appauled
Genoa
Paul Armstrong
Cooper Gunn
Dobroyd Aquatic Club 27 26 1 0 54
23 9988
Unicorn Girl Power
Jib
Chris Denman
Chelsea Denman
Chipping Norton Lake SC 28 25 2 0 55
24 10269
Heronasaurus
Genoa
Travis Read
Finn Johnson
Port Hacking Open SC 9 17 BFD
(38.00)
0 64
25 10355
Pearl
Jib
Allan White
Lilly Mercer
Dobroyd Aquatic Club DNF
(38.00)
16 12 0 66
26 9970
Perpetual Therapy
Genoa
Bernie Streater
Matthew Cull
Georges River SC 17 12 BFD
(38.00)
0 67
27 9637
Phar Lap
Jib
Chris Sacre
Archie Sacre
Narrabeen Lakes SC 16 13 BFD
(38.00)
0 67
28 10141
Hocus Pocus
Jib
Caroline Takacs
Sachi Clapham
Concord-Ryde SC DNF
(38.00)
20 10 0 68
29 10140
Piranhas Don't Eat Bananas
Jib
Shannon Corbett
Harrison Corbett
Gosford SC DNF
(38.00)
22 9 0 69
30 4750
Foghorn Leghorn
Jib
Ian MacGregor
Claire Cabuil
Narrabeen Lakes SC 1 31 BFD
(38.00)
0 70
31 10272
O for Awesome
Genoa
Paul Armstrong
Xavier Waters
Port Hacking Open SC 4 OCS
(38.00)
28 0 70
32 10167
In The Navy
Jib
Joel Gunn
Jayden Gunn
Dobroyd Aquatic Club 19 OCS
(38.00)
21 0 78
33 10295
Red Santa
Jib
Zoe Sant
James Straffon
YMCA SC DNC
(38.00)
11 BFD
(38.00)
0 87
34 10255
Unleashed
Genoa
Anthony Johnston
Alec Huxley
Narrabeen Lakes SC 20 DNF
(38.00)
BFD
(38.00)
0 96
35 9782
Frangipani
Genoa
Aymeric Cabuil
Juliet Cabuil
Narrabeen Lakes SC 21 DSQ
(38.00)
BFD
(38.00)
0 97
36 3766
Floriana
Jib
Alan Flores
Saratoga SC DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
0 114
37 9483
Cadmus
Jib
Jonny Harrison
Alana Harrison
Narrabeen Lakes SC DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
0 114

Number of races completed: 3 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
28-Nov
Race 2
28-Nov
Race 3
28-Nov
Drop Total
1 10353
Wise Old Owl
Jib
Peter Vaiciurgis
Joel Vaiciurgis
Coffs Harbour YC
NSW
4 1 1 0 6
2 10251
A-Power
Jib
Rohan Nosworthy
Aidan Nosworthy
Queens Lake SC
NSW
2 2 4 0 8
3 10279
Icypole
Jib
Chris Loring
Jessica Loring
Concord-Ryde SC
NSW
3 3 5 0 11
4 10220
Zach's Bus
Jib
Hugh Tait
Zach Tait
Dobroyd Aquatic Club
NSW
5 5 6 0 16
5 10288
She Said Yes!
Genoa
David Johnson
Henry Johnson
Port Hacking Open SC
NSW
9 6 2 0 17
6 10299
Aloha
Jib
Ryan Savage
Finnegan Savage
Coffs Harbour YC
NSW
7 9 7 0 23
7 9799
Maximum Mischief
Genoa
Kate Sturwohld
Scarlett Sturwohld
Concord-Ryde SC
NSW
16 7 8 0 31
8 9957
Appauled
Genoa
Paul Armstrong
Cooper Gunn
Dobroyd Aquatic Club
NSW
18 11 3 0 32
9 10252
Grey Pearl
Genoa
Peter Connor
Edward Levy
Port Hacking Open SC
NSW
10 8 14 0 32
10 10184
Grumpier
Genoa
Steve Donovan
Ella Donovan
Concord-Ryde SC
NSW
13 16 10 0 39
11 10151
Hard To Get
Genoa
Allan Takacs
Luke Takacs
Concord-Ryde SC
NSW
12 12 16 0 40
12 10278
Silver Feather
Genoa
John Veale
Jack Powning
Narrabeen Lakes SC
NSW
20 10 17 0 47
13 10272
O for Awesome
Genoa
Paul Armstrong
Xavier Waters
Port Hacking Open SC
NSW
1 OCS
(38.00)
9 0 48
14 9637
Phar Lap
Jib
Chris Sacre
Archie Sacre
Narrabeen Lakes SC
NSW
8 4 BFD
(38.00)
0 50
15 10271
Slippery When Wet
Genoa
Andrew Nelson
Barbara Bohdanowicz
Greenwich Flying Squadron
NSW
22 20 15 0 57
16 10221
Goose On The Loose
Jib
Charlie Nosworthy
Lara Nosworthy
Queens Lake SC
NSW
17 19 23 0 59
17 10157
Cirrus
Jib
Wayne Spencer
Justin Chan
Concord-Ryde SC
NSW
19 22 18 0 59
18 10140
Piranhas Don't Eat Bananas
Jib
Shannon Corbett
Harrison Corbett
Gosford SC
NSW
DNF
(38.00)
14 11 0 63
19 10167
In The Navy
Jib
Joel Gunn
Jayden Gunn
Dobroyd Aquatic Club
NSW
15 OCS
(38.00)
12 0 65
20 10269
Heronasaurus
Genoa
Travis Read
Finn Johnson
Port Hacking Open SC
NSW
14 13 BFD
(38.00)
0 65
21 8793
One Last Time
Jib
Mark Levy
Sarah Levy
Port Hacking Open SC
NSW
26 18 21 0 65
22 10290
Non Sequitor
Genoa
Chris Sant
Michael Straffon
YMCA SC
ACT
23 25 19 0 67
23 9955
Excelerayson
Genoa
Edward Yates
Alexander Yates
Narrabeen Lakes SC
NSW
21 24 22 0 67
24 10355
Pearl
Jib
Allan White
Lilly Mercer
Dobroyd Aquatic Club
NSW
DNF
(38.00)
17 13 0 68
25 4750
Foghorn Leghorn
Jib
Ian MacGregor
Claire Cabuil
Narrabeen Lakes SC
NSW
11 21 BFD
(38.00)
0 70
26 9988
Unicorn Girl Power
Jib
Chris Denman
Chelsea Denman
Chipping Norton Lake SC
NSW
28 28 20 0 76
27 9422
Bluey
Genoa
Nicole Williams
Tim Donovan
Concord-Ryde SC
NSW
30 26 24 0 80
28 10255
Unleashed
Genoa
Anthony Johnston
Alec Huxley
Narrabeen Lakes SC
NSW
6 DNF
(38.00)
BFD
(38.00)
0 82
29 10130
Raphael
Jib
Cathy Clapham
Olivia Loring
Concord-Ryde SC
NSW
27 27 28 0 82
30 10246
Flying Circus
Genoa
Chris Gildersleeve
Freddie Chan
Concord-Ryde SC
NSW
29 29 25 0 83
31 9970
Perpetual Therapy
Genoa
Bernie Streater
Matthew Cull
Georges River SC
NSW
24 23 BFD
(38.00)
0 85
32 10100
Choppsy's Seahorse
Jib
Caitlin Takacs
Xenobia Elale
Concord-Ryde SC
NSW
31 30 27 0 88
33 10295
Red Santa
Jib
Zoe Sant
James Straffon
YMCA SC
NSW
DNC
(38.00)
15 BFD
(38.00)
0 91
34 10141
Hocus Pocus
Jib
Caroline Takacs
Sachi Clapham
Concord-Ryde SC
NSW
DNF
(38.00)
31 26 0 95
35 9782
Frangipani
Genoa
Aymeric Cabuil
Juliet Cabuil
Narrabeen Lakes SC
NSW
25 DSQ
(38.00)
BFD
(38.00)
0 101
36 3766
Floriana
Jib
Alan Flores
Saratoga SC
NSW
DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
0 114
37 9483
Cadmus
Jib
Jonny Harrison
Alana Harrison
Narrabeen Lakes SC
NSW
DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
0 114

Number of races completed: 3 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 28, 2020 14:00:00
Race Comments: 8-10kt NW

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10272 O for Awesome Genoa Paul Armstrong & Xavier Waters Port Hacking Open SC (NSW) 14:39:29 00:39:29 1 1.00 0.9732 00:38:26 4 4.00
10251 A-Power Jib Rohan Nosworthy & Aidan Nosworthy Queens Lake SC (NSW) 14:39:40 00:39:40 2 2.00 0.9876 00:39:10 14 14.00
10279 Icypole Jib Chris Loring & Jessica Loring Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 14:40:12 00:40:12 3 3.00 0.9731 00:39:07 13 13.00
10353 Wise Old Owl Jib Peter Vaiciurgis & Joel Vaiciurgis Coffs Harbour YC (NSW) 14:40:18 00:40:18 4 4.00 0.9932 00:40:02 25 25.00
10220 Zach's Bus Jib Hugh Tait & Zach Tait Dobroyd Aquatic Club (NSW) 14:40:25 00:40:25 5 5.00 0.9649 00:39:00 10 10.00
10255 Unleashed Genoa Anthony Johnston & Alec Huxley Narrabeen Lakes SC (NSW) 14:40:31 00:40:31 6 6.00 0.9745 00:39:29 20 20.00
10299 Aloha Jib Ryan Savage & Finnegan Savage Coffs Harbour YC (NSW) 14:41:06 00:41:06 7 7.00 0.9506 00:39:04 12 12.00
9637 Phar Lap Jib Chris Sacre & Archie Sacre Narrabeen Lakes SC (NSW) 14:41:10 00:41:10 8 8.00 0.9546 00:39:18 16 16.00
10288 She Said Yes! Genoa David Johnson & Henry Johnson Port Hacking Open SC (NSW) 14:41:15 00:41:15 9 9.00 0.9649 00:39:48 23 23.00
10252 Grey Pearl Genoa Peter Connor & Edward Levy Port Hacking Open SC (NSW) 14:41:37 00:41:37 10 10.00 0.9339 00:38:52 8 8.00
4750 Foghorn Leghorn Jib Ian MacGregor & Claire Cabuil Narrabeen Lakes SC (NSW) 14:41:45 00:41:45 11 11.00 0.9079 00:37:54 1 1.00
10151 Hard To Get Genoa Allan Takacs & Luke Takacs Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 14:42:08 00:42:08 12 12.00 0.9173 00:38:39 7 7.00
10184 Grumpier Genoa Steve Donovan & Ella Donovan Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 14:42:09 00:42:09 13 13.00 0.9258 00:39:01 11 11.00
10269 Heronasaurus Genoa Travis Read & Finn Johnson Port Hacking Open SC (NSW) 14:42:15 00:42:15 14 14.00 0.9199 00:38:52 9 9.00
10167 In The Navy Jib Joel Gunn & Jayden Gunn Dobroyd Aquatic Club (NSW) 14:42:20 00:42:20 15 15.00 0.9316 00:39:26 19 19.00
9799 Maximum Mischief Genoa Kate Sturwohld & Scarlett Sturwohld Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 14:42:33 00:42:33 16 16.00 0.9401 00:40:00 24 24.00
10221 Goose On The Loose Jib Charlie Nosworthy & Lara Nosworthy Queens Lake SC (NSW) 14:42:46 00:42:46 17 17.00 0.8902 00:38:04 2 2.00
9957 Appauled Genoa Paul Armstrong & Cooper Gunn Dobroyd Aquatic Club (NSW) 14:43:02 00:43:02 18 18.00 0.9383 00:40:23 27 27.00
10157 Cirrus Jib Wayne Spencer & Justin Chan Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 14:43:16 00:43:16 19 19.00 0.8917 00:38:35 5 5.00
10278 Silver Feather Genoa John Veale & Jack Powning Narrabeen Lakes SC (NSW) 14:43:28 00:43:28 20 20.00 0.9125 00:39:40 22 22.00
9955 Excelerayson Genoa Edward Yates & Alexander Yates Narrabeen Lakes SC (NSW) 14:43:29 00:43:29 21 21.00 0.8768 00:38:08 3 3.00
10271 Slippery When Wet Genoa Andrew Nelson & Barbara Bohdanowicz Greenwich Flying Squadron (NSW) 14:44:18 00:44:18 22 22.00 0.8897 00:39:25 18 18.00
10290 Non Sequitor Genoa Chris Sant & Michael Straffon YMCA SC (ACT) 14:45:12 00:45:12 23 23.00 0.8691 00:39:17 15 15.00
9970 Perpetual Therapy Genoa Bernie Streater & Matthew Cull Georges River SC (NSW) 14:45:39 00:45:39 24 24.00 0.8613 00:39:19 17 17.00
9782 Frangipani Genoa Aymeric Cabuil & Juliet Cabuil Narrabeen Lakes SC (NSW) 14:45:49 00:45:49 25 25.00 0.8618 00:39:29 21 21.00
8793 One Last Time Jib Mark Levy & Sarah Levy Port Hacking Open SC (NSW) 14:46:03 00:46:03 26 26.00 0.8731 00:40:12 26 26.00
10130 Raphael Jib Cathy Clapham & Olivia Loring Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 14:46:48 00:46:48 27 27.00 0.8260 00:38:39 6 6.00
9988 Unicorn Girl Power Jib Chris Denman & Chelsea Denman Chipping Norton Lake SC (NSW) 14:47:46 00:47:46 28 28.00 0.8462 00:40:25 28 28.00
10246 Flying Circus Genoa Chris Gildersleeve & Freddie Chan Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 14:49:35 00:49:35 29 29.00 0.8195 00:40:38 29 29.00
9422 Bluey Genoa Nicole Williams & Tim Donovan Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 14:50:27 00:50:27 30 30.00 0.8256 00:41:39 31 31.00
10100 Choppsy's Seahorse Jib Caitlin Takacs & Xenobia Elale Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 14:52:03 00:52:03 31 31.00 0.7921 00:41:14 30 30.00
9483 Cadmus Jib Jonny Harrison & Alana Harrison Narrabeen Lakes SC (NSW) DNC 38.00 DNC 38.00
3766 Floriana Jib Alan Flores Saratoga SC (NSW) DNC 38.00 DNC 38.00
10355 Pearl Jib Allan White & Lilly Mercer Dobroyd Aquatic Club (NSW) DNF 38.00 DNF 38.00
10295 Red Santa Jib Zoe Sant & James Straffon YMCA SC (NSW) DNC 38.00 DNC 38.00
10141 Hocus Pocus Jib Caroline Takacs & Sachi Clapham Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) DNF 38.00 DNF 38.00
10140 Piranhas Don't Eat Bananas Jib Shannon Corbett & Harrison Corbett Gosford SC (NSW) DNF 38.00 DNF 38.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 28, 2020 15:00:00
Race Comments: 5-18NW

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10353 Wise Old Owl Jib Peter Vaiciurgis & Joel Vaiciurgis Coffs Harbour YC (NSW) 15:32:01 00:32:01 1 1.00 0.9932 00:31:48 4 4.00
10251 A-Power Jib Rohan Nosworthy & Aidan Nosworthy Queens Lake SC (NSW) 15:32:18 00:32:18 2 2.00 0.9876 00:31:54 9 9.00
10279 Icypole Jib Chris Loring & Jessica Loring Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 15:33:16 00:33:16 3 3.00 0.9731 00:32:22 15 15.00
9637 Phar Lap Jib Chris Sacre & Archie Sacre Narrabeen Lakes SC (NSW) 15:33:42 00:33:42 4 4.00 0.9546 00:32:10 13 13.00
10220 Zach's Bus Jib Hugh Tait & Zach Tait Dobroyd Aquatic Club (NSW) 15:33:43 00:33:43 5 5.00 0.9649 00:32:32 18 18.00
10288 She Said Yes! Genoa David Johnson & Henry Johnson Port Hacking Open SC (NSW) 15:33:44 00:33:44 6 6.00 0.9649 00:32:33 19 19.00
9799 Maximum Mischief Genoa Kate Sturwohld & Scarlett Sturwohld Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 15:33:52 00:33:52 7 7.00 0.9401 00:31:50 5 5.00
10252 Grey Pearl Genoa Peter Connor & Edward Levy Port Hacking Open SC (NSW) 15:34:06 00:34:06 8 8.00 0.9339 00:31:51 7 7.00
10299 Aloha Jib Ryan Savage & Finnegan Savage Coffs Harbour YC (NSW) 15:34:23 00:34:23 9 9.00 0.9506 00:32:41 23 23.00
10278 Silver Feather Genoa John Veale & Jack Powning Narrabeen Lakes SC (NSW) 15:34:32 00:34:32 10 10.00 0.9125 00:31:31 2 2.00
9957 Appauled Genoa Paul Armstrong & Cooper Gunn Dobroyd Aquatic Club (NSW) 15:34:59 00:34:59 11 11.00 0.9383 00:32:49 26 26.00
10151 Hard To Get Genoa Allan Takacs & Luke Takacs Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 15:35:12 00:35:12 12 12.00 0.9173 00:32:17 14 14.00
10269 Heronasaurus Genoa Travis Read & Finn Johnson Port Hacking Open SC (NSW) 15:35:22 00:35:22 13 13.00 0.9199 00:32:32 17 17.00
10140 Piranhas Don't Eat Bananas Jib Shannon Corbett & Harrison Corbett Gosford SC (NSW) 15:35:37 00:35:37 14 14.00 0.9155 00:32:36 22 22.00
10295 Red Santa Jib Zoe Sant & James Straffon YMCA SC (NSW) 15:35:39 00:35:39 15 15.00 0.8981 00:32:01 11 11.00
10184 Grumpier Genoa Steve Donovan & Ella Donovan Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 15:35:40 00:35:40 16 16.00 0.9258 00:33:01 28 28.00
10355 Pearl Jib Allan White & Lilly Mercer Dobroyd Aquatic Club (NSW) 15:35:54 00:35:54 17 17.00 0.9054 00:32:30 16 16.00
8793 One Last Time Jib Mark Levy & Sarah Levy Port Hacking Open SC (NSW) 15:36:30 00:36:30 18 18.00 0.8731 00:31:52 8 8.00
10221 Goose On The Loose Jib Charlie Nosworthy & Lara Nosworthy Queens Lake SC (NSW) 15:36:37 00:36:37 19 19.00 0.8902 00:32:36 21 21.00
10271 Slippery When Wet Genoa Andrew Nelson & Barbara Bohdanowicz Greenwich Flying Squadron (NSW) 15:36:44 00:36:44 20 20.00 0.8897 00:32:41 24 24.00
4750 Foghorn Leghorn Jib Ian MacGregor & Claire Cabuil Narrabeen Lakes SC (NSW) 15:36:48 00:36:48 21 21.00 0.9079 00:33:25 31 31.00
10157 Cirrus Jib Wayne Spencer & Justin Chan Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 15:36:51 00:36:51 22 22.00 0.8917 00:32:52 27 27.00
9970 Perpetual Therapy Genoa Bernie Streater & Matthew Cull Georges River SC (NSW) 15:37:20 00:37:20 23 23.00 0.8613 00:32:09 12 12.00
9955 Excelerayson Genoa Edward Yates & Alexander Yates Narrabeen Lakes SC (NSW) 15:37:50 00:37:50 24 24.00 0.8768 00:33:10 30 30.00
10290 Non Sequitor Genoa Chris Sant & Michael Straffon YMCA SC (ACT) 15:38:02 00:38:02 25 25.00 0.8691 00:33:03 29 29.00
9422 Bluey Genoa Nicole Williams & Tim Donovan Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 15:38:16 00:38:16 26 26.00 0.8256 00:31:36 3 3.00
10130 Raphael Jib Cathy Clapham & Olivia Loring Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 15:38:32 00:38:32 27 27.00 0.8260 00:31:50 6 6.00
9988 Unicorn Girl Power Jib Chris Denman & Chelsea Denman Chipping Norton Lake SC (NSW) 15:38:44 00:38:44 28 28.00 0.8462 00:32:47 25 25.00
10246 Flying Circus Genoa Chris Gildersleeve & Freddie Chan Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 15:38:57 00:38:57 29 29.00 0.8195 00:31:55 10 10.00
10100 Choppsy's Seahorse Jib Caitlin Takacs & Xenobia Elale Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 15:39:22 00:39:22 30 30.00 0.7921 00:31:11 1 1.00
10141 Hocus Pocus Jib Caroline Takacs & Sachi Clapham Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 15:40:43 00:40:43 31 31.00 0.7994 00:32:33 20 20.00
9483 Cadmus Jib Jonny Harrison & Alana Harrison Narrabeen Lakes SC (NSW) DNC 38.00 DNC 38.00
3766 Floriana Jib Alan Flores Saratoga SC (NSW) DNC 38.00 DNC 38.00
10255 Unleashed Genoa Anthony Johnston & Alec Huxley Narrabeen Lakes SC (NSW) DNF 38.00 DNF 38.00
10167 In The Navy Jib Joel Gunn & Jayden Gunn Dobroyd Aquatic Club (NSW) OCS 38.00 OCS 38.00
10272 O for Awesome Genoa Paul Armstrong & Xavier Waters Port Hacking Open SC (NSW) OCS 38.00 OCS 38.00
9782 Frangipani Genoa Aymeric Cabuil & Juliet Cabuil Narrabeen Lakes SC (NSW) DSQ 38.00 DSQ 38.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 28, 2020 16:00:00
Race Comments: 8-18kt NW

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10353 Wise Old Owl Jib Peter Vaiciurgis & Joel Vaiciurgis Coffs Harbour YC (NSW) 16:29:27 00:29:27 1 1.00 0.9932 00:29:15 16 16.00
10288 She Said Yes! Genoa David Johnson & Henry Johnson Port Hacking Open SC (NSW) 16:29:48 00:29:48 2 2.00 0.9649 00:28:45 6 6.00
9957 Appauled Genoa Paul Armstrong & Cooper Gunn Dobroyd Aquatic Club (NSW) 16:29:59 00:29:59 3 3.00 0.9383 00:28:08 1 1.00
10251 A-Power Jib Rohan Nosworthy & Aidan Nosworthy Queens Lake SC (NSW) 16:30:10 00:30:10 4 4.00 0.9876 00:29:48 23 23.00
10279 Icypole Jib Chris Loring & Jessica Loring Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 16:30:13 00:30:13 5 5.00 0.9731 00:29:24 19 19.00
10220 Zach's Bus Jib Hugh Tait & Zach Tait Dobroyd Aquatic Club (NSW) 16:30:25 00:30:25 6 6.00 0.9649 00:29:21 17 17.00
10299 Aloha Jib Ryan Savage & Finnegan Savage Coffs Harbour YC (NSW) 16:30:41 00:30:41 7 7.00 0.9506 00:29:10 14 14.00
9799 Maximum Mischief Genoa Kate Sturwohld & Scarlett Sturwohld Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 16:31:06 00:31:06 8 8.00 0.9401 00:29:14 15 15.00
10272 O for Awesome Genoa Paul Armstrong & Xavier Waters Port Hacking Open SC (NSW) 16:31:07 00:31:07 9 9.00 0.9732 00:30:17 28 28.00
10184 Grumpier Genoa Steve Donovan & Ella Donovan Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 16:31:14 00:31:14 10 10.00 0.9258 00:28:55 8 8.00
10140 Piranhas Don't Eat Bananas Jib Shannon Corbett & Harrison Corbett Gosford SC (NSW) 16:31:36 00:31:36 11 11.00 0.9155 00:28:56 9 9.00
10167 In The Navy Jib Joel Gunn & Jayden Gunn Dobroyd Aquatic Club (NSW) 16:31:39 00:31:39 12 12.00 0.9316 00:29:29 21 21.00
10355 Pearl Jib Allan White & Lilly Mercer Dobroyd Aquatic Club (NSW) 16:32:03 00:32:03 13 13.00 0.9054 00:29:01 12 12.00
10252 Grey Pearl Genoa Peter Connor & Edward Levy Port Hacking Open SC (NSW) 16:32:13 00:32:13 14 14.00 0.9339 00:30:05 26 26.00
10271 Slippery When Wet Genoa Andrew Nelson & Barbara Bohdanowicz Greenwich Flying Squadron (NSW) 16:32:30 00:32:30 15 15.00 0.8897 00:28:55 7 7.00
10151 Hard To Get Genoa Allan Takacs & Luke Takacs Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 16:32:32 00:32:32 16 16.00 0.9173 00:29:51 24 24.00
10278 Silver Feather Genoa John Veale & Jack Powning Narrabeen Lakes SC (NSW) 16:32:39 00:32:39 17 17.00 0.9125 00:29:48 22 22.00
10157 Cirrus Jib Wayne Spencer & Justin Chan Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 16:32:57 00:32:57 18 18.00 0.8917 00:29:23 18 18.00
10290 Non Sequitor Genoa Chris Sant & Michael Straffon YMCA SC (ACT) 16:33:01 00:33:01 19 19.00 0.8691 00:28:42 4 4.00
9988 Unicorn Girl Power Jib Chris Denman & Chelsea Denman Chipping Norton Lake SC (NSW) 16:33:16 00:33:16 20 20.00 0.8462 00:28:09 2 2.00
8793 One Last Time Jib Mark Levy & Sarah Levy Port Hacking Open SC (NSW) 16:33:17 00:33:17 21 21.00 0.8731 00:29:04 13 13.00
9955 Excelerayson Genoa Edward Yates & Alexander Yates Narrabeen Lakes SC (NSW) 16:33:37 00:33:37 22 22.00 0.8768 00:29:29 20 20.00
10221 Goose On The Loose Jib Charlie Nosworthy & Lara Nosworthy Queens Lake SC (NSW) 16:33:44 00:33:44 23 23.00 0.8902 00:30:02 25 25.00
9422 Bluey Genoa Nicole Williams & Tim Donovan Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 16:34:21 00:34:21 24 24.00 0.8256 00:28:22 3 3.00
10246 Flying Circus Genoa Chris Gildersleeve & Freddie Chan Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 16:35:03 00:35:03 25 25.00 0.8195 00:28:43 5 5.00
10141 Hocus Pocus Jib Caroline Takacs & Sachi Clapham Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 16:36:15 00:36:15 26 26.00 0.7994 00:28:59 10 10.00
10100 Choppsy's Seahorse Jib Caitlin Takacs & Xenobia Elale Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 16:36:37 00:36:37 27 27.00 0.7921 00:29:00 11 11.00
10130 Raphael Jib Cathy Clapham & Olivia Loring Concord-Ryde SC (NSW) 16:36:39 00:36:39 28 28.00 0.8260 00:30:16 27 27.00
3766 Floriana Jib Alan Flores Saratoga SC (NSW) DNC 38.00 DNC 38.00
10255 Unleashed Genoa Anthony Johnston & Alec Huxley Narrabeen Lakes SC (NSW) BFD 38.00 BFD 38.00
9637 Phar Lap Jib Chris Sacre & Archie Sacre Narrabeen Lakes SC (NSW) BFD 38.00 BFD 38.00
4750 Foghorn Leghorn Jib Ian MacGregor & Claire Cabuil Narrabeen Lakes SC (NSW) BFD 38.00 BFD 38.00
10295 Red Santa Jib Zoe Sant & James Straffon YMCA SC (NSW) BFD 38.00 BFD 38.00
10269 Heronasaurus Genoa Travis Read & Finn Johnson Port Hacking Open SC (NSW) BFD 38.00 BFD 38.00
9782 Frangipani Genoa Aymeric Cabuil & Juliet Cabuil Narrabeen Lakes SC (NSW) BFD 38.00 BFD 38.00
9970 Perpetual Therapy Genoa Bernie Streater & Matthew Cull Georges River SC (NSW) BFD 38.00 BFD 38.00
9483 Cadmus Jib Jonny Harrison & Alana Harrison Narrabeen Lakes SC (NSW) DNC 38.00 DNC 38.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login