ScoreIT

Events > MG14 State Titles 2013/14 > MG14

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
251 Phoenix
Aero 8 St George SC NSW Brian Reeves Hayley Reeves
269 Awesome
Aero 8 Balmoral NSW Alan Hornbuckle Olivia Cason
303 High Calibre
Aero 9 St George SC NSW Lloyd Williams John Caley
311 Mid Coast Mowers
Aero 9 Taree SC NSW Bailey Pereira Jeremy Dodds
325 Protege
Aero 9 Cronulla SC NSW Ashley Atkins Mitchell Baker
335 Fly By
Tequila 99 St George NSW Craig Jones Chadd Jones
338 Xanadu
Tequila 99 St George SC NSW Gary Reeves Nathan Burel
342 Hydrotherapy
Aero 9 St George SC NSW Stuart Sinden Jeremy Lynton
355 Catchup
Aero 11b Balmoral SC NSW Phil Jones A. Hume
360 Beast
Aero 11b Balmoral SC NSW Murray Freeman Lucie Metlickova
366 Southern Ape
Aero 11b Balmoral SC NSW Lyndon Jones Julie Jones
367 Sea Change
Force 5 MK2 St George SC NSW Greg Junk Emily Junk
375 Viper
Aero 9 Wangi NSW Mick Turton Robbie Turton
377 Intensity
Tequila 2000 Port Kembla NSW Jacinta Olivieri Dante Olivieri
378 Flameboy
Aero 11b Toronto SC NSW Brian Mansfield Rees Wilde
381 Don't Panic
Tiger Cronulla SC NSW Bryce Edwards Josh Tasker
384 NS
Aero 9 Port Hacking SC NSW Tayla Linnegar Josh Linnegar
389 Final Phase
Tiger St George SC NSW Howard Woolley Jan Woolley
395 Carbon Neutral
Tiger Queens Lake SC NSW Rohan Nosworthy Braden Kaul
397 Aqua Pest
Tiger Cronulla SC NSW Drew Van Ryn Sophie Holt
401 Blues Brothers
Tiger Queens Lake SC NSW Warren Sykes Nathan Kaul
405 Vitamin Sea
Aero 11a Cronulla SC NSW Jeff Keane William Keane
407 Einhorn
Tiger Connells Point SC NSW Tim Dunstan Jonathon Dunstan
409 Hullabaloo
Mystic Moondance Queens Lake SC NSW Mark Holt Martina Holt
411 Into The Mystic
Mystic Moondance St George SC NSW Jack Andrew Lucas Hassett
414 Rush
Mystic Moondance St George SC NSW Geoff Davis Keagan Davis
415 Chilln
Tiger Taree SC NSW Greg Roche Cameron Kaul
416 Just Add Water
Tiger St George SC NSW Ian Heritage Jake Jones
417 Scruffy and Wayno
Aero 10 Cronulla SC NSW Reilly Tasker Zac Davies
418 Bad Joker
Tequila 2000 St George SC NSW Luka Damic Tim Forbes-Smith

Total boats: 30

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
8-Mar
Race 2
8-Mar
Race 3
9-Mar
Race 4
9-Mar
Race 5
9-Mar
Drop Total
1 377
Intensity
Tequila 2000
Jacinta Olivieri
Dante Olivieri
Port Kembla 26 2 2 2 4 26 10
2 355
Catchup
Aero 11b
Phil Jones
A. Hume
Balmoral SC 27 5 1 4 1 27 11
3 303
High Calibre
Aero 9
Lloyd Williams
John Caley
St George SC 24 6 5 5 5 24 21
4 378
Flameboy
Aero 11b
Brian Mansfield
Rees Wilde
Toronto SC 23 19 3 1 2 23 25
5 389
Final Phase
Tiger
Howard Woolley
Jan Woolley
St George SC 7 18 16 3 3 18 29
6 311
Mid Coast Mowers
Aero 9
Bailey Pereira
Jeremy Dodds
Taree SC 14 29 4 7 7 29 32
7 417
Scruffy and Wayno
Aero 10
Reilly Tasker
Zac Davies
Cronulla SC 4 14 20 10 8 20 36
8 407
Einhorn
Tiger
Tim Dunstan
Jonathon Dunstan
Connells Point SC 12 26 7 9 11 26 39
9 414
Rush
Mystic Moondance
Geoff Davis
Keagan Davis
St George SC 6 28 6 15 13 28 40
10 338
Xanadu
Tequila 99
Gary Reeves
Nathan Burel
St George SC 15 22 12 16 22 43
11 375
Viper
Aero 9
Mick Turton
Robbie Turton
Wangi 21 16 8 11 10 21 45
12 409
Hullabaloo
Mystic Moondance
Mark Holt
Martina Holt
Queens Lake SC DNF
(31.00)
4 22 8 12 31 46
13 325
Protege
Aero 9
Ashley Atkins
Mitchell Baker
Cronulla SC DNF
(31.00)
25 9 6 6 31 46
14 401
Blues Brothers
Tiger
Warren Sykes
Nathan Kaul
Queens Lake SC 2 13 21 17 15 21 47
15 251
Phoenix
Aero 8
Brian Reeves
Hayley Reeves
St George SC 9 24 14 13 14 24 50
16 418
Bad Joker
Tequila 2000
Luka Damic
Tim Forbes-Smith
St George SC 10 10 19 12 DNC
(31.00)
31 51
17 411
Into The Mystic
Mystic Moondance
Jack Andrew
Lucas Hassett
St George SC 11 23 13 14 17 23 55
18 384
NS
Aero 9
Tayla Linnegar
Josh Linnegar
Port Hacking SC 16 20 11 DNF
(31.00)
9 31 56
19 415
Chilln
Tiger
Greg Roche
Cameron Kaul
Taree SC 1 15 23 20 21 23 57
20 381
Don't Panic
Tiger
Bryce Edwards
Josh Tasker
Cronulla SC 3 21 18 19 20 21 60
21 397
Aqua Pest
Tiger
Drew Van Ryn
Sophie Holt
Cronulla SC 5 27 15 21 19 27 60
22 367
Sea Change
Force 5 MK2
Greg Junk
Emily Junk
St George SC 19 17 10 18 18 19 63
23 395
Carbon Neutral
Tiger
Rohan Nosworthy
Braden Kaul
Queens Lake SC 13 11 17 22 22 22 63
24 416
Just Add Water
Tiger
Ian Heritage
Jake Jones
St George SC 8 12 DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
31 82
25 366
Southern Ape
Aero 11b
Lyndon Jones
Julie Jones
Balmoral SC 22 3 DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
31 87
26 269
Awesome
Aero 8
Alan Hornbuckle
Olivia Cason
Balmoral 25 1 DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
31 88
27 335
Fly By
Tequila 99
Craig Jones
Chadd Jones
St George 18 8 DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
31 88
28 342
Hydrotherapy
Aero 9
Stuart Sinden
Jeremy Lynton
St George SC 17 9 DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
31 88
29 360
Beast
Aero 11b
Murray Freeman
Lucie Metlickova
Balmoral SC 20 7 DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
31 89
30 405
Vitamin Sea
Aero 11a
Jeff Keane
William Keane
Cronulla SC DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
31 124

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
8-Mar
Race 2
8-Mar
Race 3
9-Mar
Race 4
9-Mar
Race 5
9-Mar
Drop Total
1 395
Carbon Neutral
Tiger
Rohan Nosworthy
Braden Kaul
Queens Lake SC
NSW
1 1 1 1 1 1 4
2 415
Chilln
Tiger
Greg Roche
Cameron Kaul
Taree SC
NSW
2 3 8 2 2 8 9
3 397
Aqua Pest
Tiger
Drew Van Ryn
Sophie Holt
Cronulla SC
NSW
3 5 3 3 4 5 13
4 381
Don't Panic
Tiger
Bryce Edwards
Josh Tasker
Cronulla SC
NSW
4 6 6 4 3 6 17
5 367
Sea Change
Force 5 MK2
Greg Junk
Emily Junk
St George SC
NSW
7 4 2 9 6 9 19
6 401
Blues Brothers
Tiger
Warren Sykes
Nathan Kaul
Queens Lake SC
NSW
6 7 12 5 5 12 23
7 338
Xanadu
Tequila 99
Gary Reeves
Nathan Burel
St George SC
NSW
8 8 4 6 DSQ
(31.00)
31 26
8 411
Into The Mystic
Mystic Moondance
Jack Andrew
Lucas Hassett
St George SC
NSW
10 10 7 16 7 16 34
9 251
Phoenix
Aero 8
Brian Reeves
Hayley Reeves
St George SC
NSW
12 11 9 7 9 12 36
10 414
Rush
Mystic Moondance
Geoff Davis
Keagan Davis
St George SC
NSW
9 15 5 15 12 15 41
11 418
Bad Joker
Tequila 2000
Luka Damic
Tim Forbes-Smith
St George SC
NSW
13 9 14 8 DNC
(31.00)
31 44
12 407
Einhorn
Tiger
Tim Dunstan
Jonathon Dunstan
Connells Point SC
NSW
15 16 13 10 9 16 47
13 375
Viper
Aero 9
Mick Turton
Robbie Turton
Wangi
NSW
14 14 10 12 13 14 49
14 417
Scruffy and Wayno
Aero 10
Reilly Tasker
Zac Davies
Cronulla SC
NSW
11 13 16 13 14 16 51
15 409
Hullabaloo
Mystic Moondance
Mark Holt
Martina Holt
Queens Lake SC
NSW
DNF
(31.00)
12 23 11 8 31 54
16 311
Mid Coast Mowers
Aero 9
Bailey Pereira
Jeremy Dodds
Taree SC
NSW
16 25 11 14 15 25 56
17 384
NS
Aero 9
Tayla Linnegar
Josh Linnegar
Port Hacking SC
NSW
17 20 19 DNF
(31.00)
11 31 67
18 416
Just Add Water
Tiger
Ian Heritage
Jake Jones
St George SC
NSW
5 2 DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
31 69
19 378
Flameboy
Aero 11b
Brian Mansfield
Rees Wilde
Toronto SC
NSW
21 24 15 19 16 24 71
20 377
Intensity
Tequila 2000
Jacinta Olivieri
Dante Olivieri
Port Kembla
NSW
25 18 17 18 18 25 71
21 389
Final Phase
Tiger
Howard Woolley
Jan Woolley
St George SC
NSW
18 22 22 17 17 22 74
22 303
High Calibre
Aero 9
Lloyd Williams
John Caley
St George SC
NSW
23 19 18 20 19 23 76
23 325
Protege
Aero 9
Ashley Atkins
Mitchell Baker
Cronulla SC
NSW
DNF
(31.00)
23 21 21 20 31 85
24 355
Catchup
Aero 11b
Phil Jones
A. Hume
Balmoral SC
NSW
26 26 20 22 21 26 89
25 366
Southern Ape
Aero 11b
Lyndon Jones
Julie Jones
Balmoral SC
NSW
20 17 DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
31 99
26 335
Fly By
Tequila 99
Craig Jones
Chadd Jones
St George
NSW
19 21 DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
31 102
27 360
Beast
Aero 11b
Murray Freeman
Lucie Metlickova
Balmoral SC
NSW
22 27 DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
31 111
28 342
Hydrotherapy
Aero 9
Stuart Sinden
Jeremy Lynton
St George SC
NSW
24 28 DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
31 114
29 269
Awesome
Aero 8
Alan Hornbuckle
Olivia Cason
Balmoral
NSW
27 29 DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
31 118
30 405
Vitamin Sea
Aero 11a
Jeff Keane
William Keane
Cronulla SC
NSW
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
31 124

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 8, 2014 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
395 Carbon Neutral Tiger Rohan Nosworthy & Braden Kaul Queens Lake SC (NSW) 14:47:20 00:47:20 1 1.00 1.0000 00:47:20 13 13.00
415 Chilln Tiger Greg Roche & Cameron Kaul Taree SC (NSW) 14:47:37 00:47:37 2 2.00 0.9517 00:45:19 1 1.00
397 Aqua Pest Tiger Drew Van Ryn & Sophie Holt Cronulla SC (NSW) 14:48:12 00:48:12 3 3.00 0.9625 00:46:24 5 5.00
381 Don't Panic Tiger Bryce Edwards & Josh Tasker Cronulla SC (NSW) 14:48:44 00:48:44 4 4.00 0.9442 00:46:01 3 3.00
416 Just Add Water Tiger Ian Heritage & Jake Jones St George SC (NSW) 14:48:47 00:48:47 5 5.00 0.9632 00:46:59 8 8.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger Warren Sykes & Nathan Kaul Queens Lake SC (NSW) 14:49:28 00:49:28 6 6.00 0.9262 00:45:49 2 2.00
367 Sea Change Force 5 MK2 Greg Junk & Emily Junk St George SC (NSW) 14:50:03 00:50:03 7 7.00 0.9536 00:47:44 19 19.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 Gary Reeves & Nathan Burel St George SC (NSW) 14:50:53 00:50:53 8 8.00 0.9314 00:47:24 15 15.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance Geoff Davis & Keagan Davis St George SC (NSW) 14:51:14 00:51:14 9 9.00 0.9108 00:46:40 6 6.00
411 Into The Mystic Mystic Moondance Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC (NSW) 14:51:42 00:51:42 10 10.00 0.9144 00:47:16 11 11.00
417 Scruffy and Wayno Aero 10 Reilly Tasker & Zac Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) 14:52:27 00:52:27 11 11.00 0.8836 00:46:21 4 4.00
251 Phoenix Aero 8 Brian Reeves & Hayley Reeves St George SC (NSW) 14:52:32 00:52:32 12 12.00 0.8959 00:47:04 9 9.00
418 Bad Joker Tequila 2000 Luka Damic & Tim Forbes-Smith St George SC (NSW) 14:52:33 00:52:33 13 13.00 0.8959 00:47:05 10 10.00
375 Viper Aero 9 Mick Turton & Robbie Turton Wangi (NSW) 14:54:29 00:54:29 14 14.00 0.8815 00:48:02 21 21.00
407 Einhorn Tiger Tim Dunstan & Jonathon Dunstan Connells Point SC (NSW) 14:54:32 00:54:32 15 15.00 0.8674 00:47:18 12 12.00
311 Mid Coast Mowers Aero 9 Bailey Pereira & Jeremy Dodds Taree SC (NSW) 14:55:50 00:55:50 16 16.00 0.8489 00:47:24 14 14.00
384 NS Aero 9 Tayla Linnegar & Josh Linnegar Port Hacking SC (NSW) 14:56:19 00:56:19 17 17.00 0.8430 00:47:28 16 16.00
389 Final Phase Tiger Howard Woolley & Jan Woolley St George SC (NSW) 14:56:25 00:56:25 18 18.00 0.8287 00:46:45 7 7.00
335 Fly By Tequila 99 Craig Jones & Chadd Jones St George (NSW) 14:58:24 00:58:24 19 19.00 0.8162 00:47:40 18 18.00
366 Southern Ape Aero 11b Lyndon Jones & Julie Jones Balmoral SC (NSW) 15:00:20 01:00:20 20 20.00 0.8094 00:48:50 22 22.00
378 Flameboy Aero 11b Brian Mansfield & Rees Wilde Toronto SC (NSW) 15:01:42 01:01:42 21 21.00 0.8175 00:50:26 23 23.00
360 Beast Aero 11b Murray Freeman & Lucie Metlickova Balmoral SC (NSW) 15:02:47 01:02:47 22 22.00 0.7636 00:47:56 20 20.00
303 High Calibre Aero 9 Lloyd Williams & John Caley St George SC (NSW) 15:02:54 01:02:54 23 23.00 0.8142 00:51:13 24 24.00
342 Hydrotherapy Aero 9 Stuart Sinden & Jeremy Lynton St George SC (NSW) 15:03:03 01:03:03 24 24.00 0.7559 00:47:40 17 17.00
377 Intensity Tequila 2000 Jacinta Olivieri & Dante Olivieri Port Kembla (NSW) 15:08:10 01:08:10 25 25.00 0.7997 00:54:31 26 26.00
355 Catchup Aero 11b Phil Jones & A. Hume Balmoral SC (NSW) 15:12:30 01:12:30 26 26.00 0.7649 00:55:27 27 27.00
269 Awesome Aero 8 Alan Hornbuckle & Olivia Cason Balmoral (NSW) 15:16:43 01:16:43 27 27.00 0.6739 00:51:42 25 25.00
405 Vitamin Sea Aero 11a Jeff Keane & William Keane Cronulla SC (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00
409 Hullabaloo Mystic Moondance Mark Holt & Martina Holt Queens Lake SC (NSW) DNF 31.00 DNF 31.00
325 Protege Aero 9 Ashley Atkins & Mitchell Baker Cronulla SC (NSW) DNF 31.00 DNF 31.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 8, 2014 15:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
395 Carbon Neutral Tiger Rohan Nosworthy & Braden Kaul Queens Lake SC (NSW) 15:55:35 00:55:35 1 1.00 1.0000 00:55:35 11 11.00
416 Just Add Water Tiger Ian Heritage & Jake Jones St George SC (NSW) 15:58:08 00:58:08 2 2.00 0.9632 00:56:00 12 12.00
415 Chilln Tiger Greg Roche & Cameron Kaul Taree SC (NSW) 15:59:16 00:59:16 3 3.00 0.9517 00:56:24 15 15.00
367 Sea Change Force 5 MK2 Greg Junk & Emily Junk St George SC (NSW) 15:59:24 00:59:24 4 4.00 0.9536 00:56:39 17 17.00
397 Aqua Pest Tiger Drew Van Ryn & Sophie Holt Cronulla SC (NSW) 15:59:51 00:59:51 5 5.00 0.9625 00:57:36 27 27.00
381 Don't Panic Tiger Bryce Edwards & Josh Tasker Cronulla SC (NSW) 16:00:12 01:00:12 6 6.00 0.9442 00:56:50 21 21.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger Warren Sykes & Nathan Kaul Queens Lake SC (NSW) 16:00:32 01:00:32 7 7.00 0.9262 00:56:04 13 13.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 Gary Reeves & Nathan Burel St George SC (NSW) 16:01:01 01:01:01 8 8.00 0.9314 00:56:50 22 22.00
418 Bad Joker Tequila 2000 Luka Damic & Tim Forbes-Smith St George SC (NSW) 16:01:50 01:01:50 9 9.00 0.8959 00:55:24 10 10.00
411 Into The Mystic Mystic Moondance Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC (NSW) 16:02:10 01:02:10 10 10.00 0.9144 00:56:51 23 23.00
251 Phoenix Aero 8 Brian Reeves & Hayley Reeves St George SC (NSW) 16:03:31 01:03:31 11 11.00 0.8959 00:56:54 24 24.00
409 Hullabaloo Mystic Moondance Mark Holt & Martina Holt Queens Lake SC (NSW) 16:03:41 01:03:41 12 12.00 0.8508 00:54:11 4 4.00
417 Scruffy and Wayno Aero 10 Reilly Tasker & Zac Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) 16:03:42 01:03:42 13 13.00 0.8836 00:56:17 14 14.00
375 Viper Aero 9 Mick Turton & Robbie Turton Wangi (NSW) 16:04:13 01:04:13 14 14.00 0.8815 00:56:36 16 16.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance Geoff Davis & Keagan Davis St George SC (NSW) 16:04:50 01:04:50 15 15.00 0.9108 00:59:03 28 28.00
407 Einhorn Tiger Tim Dunstan & Jonathon Dunstan Connells Point SC (NSW) 16:06:17 01:06:17 16 16.00 0.8674 00:57:30 26 26.00
366 Southern Ape Aero 11b Lyndon Jones & Julie Jones Balmoral SC (NSW) 16:06:38 01:06:38 17 17.00 0.8094 00:53:56 3 3.00
377 Intensity Tequila 2000 Jacinta Olivieri & Dante Olivieri Port Kembla (NSW) 16:06:54 01:06:54 18 18.00 0.7997 00:53:30 2 2.00
303 High Calibre Aero 9 Lloyd Williams & John Caley St George SC (NSW) 16:07:19 01:07:19 19 19.00 0.8142 00:54:49 6 6.00
384 NS Aero 9 Tayla Linnegar & Josh Linnegar Port Hacking SC (NSW) 16:07:22 01:07:22 20 20.00 0.8430 00:56:47 20 20.00
335 Fly By Tequila 99 Craig Jones & Chadd Jones St George (NSW) 16:07:38 01:07:38 21 21.00 0.8162 00:55:12 8 8.00
389 Final Phase Tiger Howard Woolley & Jan Woolley St George SC (NSW) 16:08:22 01:08:22 22 22.00 0.8287 00:56:39 18 18.00
325 Protege Aero 9 Ashley Atkins & Mitchell Baker Cronulla SC (NSW) 16:08:38 01:08:38 23 23.00 0.8353 00:57:20 25 25.00
378 Flameboy Aero 11b Brian Mansfield & Rees Wilde Toronto SC (NSW) 16:09:24 01:09:24 24 24.00 0.8175 00:56:44 19 19.00
311 Mid Coast Mowers Aero 9 Bailey Pereira & Jeremy Dodds Taree SC (NSW) 16:10:17 01:10:17 25 25.00 0.8489 00:59:40 29 29.00
355 Catchup Aero 11b Phil Jones & A. Hume Balmoral SC (NSW) 16:11:13 01:11:13 26 26.00 0.7649 00:54:28 5 5.00
360 Beast Aero 11b Murray Freeman & Lucie Metlickova Balmoral SC (NSW) 16:11:53 01:11:53 27 27.00 0.7636 00:54:53 7 7.00
342 Hydrotherapy Aero 9 Stuart Sinden & Jeremy Lynton St George SC (NSW) 16:13:02 01:13:02 28 28.00 0.7559 00:55:12 9 9.00
269 Awesome Aero 8 Alan Hornbuckle & Olivia Cason Balmoral (NSW) 16:16:04 01:16:04 29 29.00 0.6739 00:51:16 1 1.00
405 Vitamin Sea Aero 11a Jeff Keane & William Keane Cronulla SC (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 9, 2014 11:33:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
395 Carbon Neutral Tiger Rohan Nosworthy & Braden Kaul Queens Lake SC (NSW) 12:36:09 01:03:09 1 1.00 1.0000 01:03:09 17 17.00
367 Sea Change Force 5 MK2 Greg Junk & Emily Junk St George SC (NSW) 12:37:29 01:04:29 2 2.00 0.9536 01:01:29 10 10.00
397 Aqua Pest Tiger Drew Van Ryn & Sophie Holt Cronulla SC (NSW) 12:37:39 01:04:39 3 3.00 0.9625 01:02:14 15 15.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 Gary Reeves & Nathan Burel St George SC (NSW) 12:39:16 01:06:16 4 4.00 0.9314 01:01:43 12 12.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance Geoff Davis & Keagan Davis St George SC (NSW) 12:39:23 01:06:23 5 5.00 0.9108 01:00:28 6 6.00
381 Don't Panic Tiger Bryce Edwards & Josh Tasker Cronulla SC (NSW) 12:40:19 01:07:19 6 6.00 0.9442 01:03:34 18 18.00
411 Into The Mystic Mystic Moondance Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC (NSW) 12:40:39 01:07:39 7 7.00 0.9144 01:01:52 13 13.00
415 Chilln Tiger Greg Roche & Cameron Kaul Taree SC (NSW) 12:41:24 01:08:24 8 8.00 0.9517 01:05:06 23 23.00
251 Phoenix Aero 8 Brian Reeves & Hayley Reeves St George SC (NSW) 12:42:17 01:09:17 9 9.00 0.8959 01:02:04 14 14.00
375 Viper Aero 9 Mick Turton & Robbie Turton Wangi (NSW) 12:42:23 01:09:23 10 10.00 0.8815 01:01:10 8 8.00
311 Mid Coast Mowers Aero 9 Bailey Pereira & Jeremy Dodds Taree SC (NSW) 12:42:33 01:09:33 11 11.00 0.8489 00:59:02 4 4.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger Warren Sykes & Nathan Kaul Queens Lake SC (NSW) 12:42:54 01:09:54 12 12.00 0.9262 01:04:44 21 21.00
407 Einhorn Tiger Tim Dunstan & Jonathon Dunstan Connells Point SC (NSW) 12:43:30 01:10:30 13 13.00 0.8674 01:01:09 7 7.00
418 Bad Joker Tequila 2000 Luka Damic & Tim Forbes-Smith St George SC (NSW) 12:44:06 01:11:06 14 14.00 0.8959 01:03:42 19 19.00
378 Flameboy Aero 11b Brian Mansfield & Rees Wilde Toronto SC (NSW) 12:44:24 01:11:24 15 15.00 0.8175 00:58:22 3 3.00
417 Scruffy and Wayno Aero 10 Reilly Tasker & Zac Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) 12:45:06 01:12:06 16 16.00 0.8836 01:03:42 20 20.00
377 Intensity Tequila 2000 Jacinta Olivieri & Dante Olivieri Port Kembla (NSW) 12:45:15 01:12:15 17 17.00 0.7997 00:57:47 2 2.00
303 High Calibre Aero 9 Lloyd Williams & John Caley St George SC (NSW) 12:46:04 01:13:04 18 18.00 0.8142 00:59:29 5 5.00
384 NS Aero 9 Tayla Linnegar & Josh Linnegar Port Hacking SC (NSW) 12:46:09 01:13:09 19 19.00 0.8430 01:01:40 11 11.00
355 Catchup Aero 11b Phil Jones & A. Hume Balmoral SC (NSW) 12:46:19 01:13:19 20 20.00 0.7649 00:56:05 1 1.00
325 Protege Aero 9 Ashley Atkins & Mitchell Baker Cronulla SC (NSW) 12:46:22 01:13:22 21 21.00 0.8353 01:01:17 9 9.00
389 Final Phase Tiger Howard Woolley & Jan Woolley St George SC (NSW) 12:48:42 01:15:42 22 22.00 0.8287 01:02:44 16 16.00
409 Hullabaloo Mystic Moondance Mark Holt & Martina Holt Queens Lake SC (NSW) 12:49:12 01:16:12 23 23.00 0.8508 01:04:50 22 22.00
405 Vitamin Sea Aero 11a Jeff Keane & William Keane Cronulla SC (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00
366 Southern Ape Aero 11b Lyndon Jones & Julie Jones Balmoral SC (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00
360 Beast Aero 11b Murray Freeman & Lucie Metlickova Balmoral SC (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00
342 Hydrotherapy Aero 9 Stuart Sinden & Jeremy Lynton St George SC (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00
335 Fly By Tequila 99 Craig Jones & Chadd Jones St George (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00
269 Awesome Aero 8 Alan Hornbuckle & Olivia Cason Balmoral (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00
416 Just Add Water Tiger Ian Heritage & Jake Jones St George SC (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 9, 2014 13:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
395 Carbon Neutral Tiger Rohan Nosworthy & Braden Kaul Queens Lake SC (NSW) 13:48:05 00:48:05 1 1.00 1.0000 00:48:05 22 22.00
415 Chilln Tiger Greg Roche & Cameron Kaul Taree SC (NSW) 13:48:34 00:48:34 2 2.00 0.9517 00:46:13 20 20.00
397 Aqua Pest Tiger Drew Van Ryn & Sophie Holt Cronulla SC (NSW) 13:49:07 00:49:07 3 3.00 0.9625 00:47:16 21 21.00
381 Don't Panic Tiger Bryce Edwards & Josh Tasker Cronulla SC (NSW) 13:49:36 00:49:36 4 4.00 0.9442 00:46:50 19 19.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger Warren Sykes & Nathan Kaul Queens Lake SC (NSW) 13:52:46 00:52:46 5 5.00 0.9262 00:48:52 17 17.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 Gary Reeves & Nathan Burel St George SC (NSW) 13:54:00 00:54:00 6 6.00 0.9314 00:50:18 16 16.00
251 Phoenix Aero 8 Brian Reeves & Hayley Reeves St George SC (NSW) 13:54:33 00:54:33 7 7.00 0.8959 00:48:52 13 13.00
418 Bad Joker Tequila 2000 Luka Damic & Tim Forbes-Smith St George SC (NSW) 13:54:50 00:54:50 8 8.00 0.8959 00:49:08 12 12.00
367 Sea Change Force 5 MK2 Greg Junk & Emily Junk St George SC (NSW) 13:55:16 00:55:16 9 9.00 0.9536 00:52:42 18 18.00
407 Einhorn Tiger Tim Dunstan & Jonathon Dunstan Connells Point SC (NSW) 13:55:20 00:55:20 10 10.00 0.8674 00:48:00 9 9.00
409 Hullabaloo Mystic Moondance Mark Holt & Martina Holt Queens Lake SC (NSW) 13:55:23 00:55:23 11 11.00 0.8508 00:47:07 8 8.00
375 Viper Aero 9 Mick Turton & Robbie Turton Wangi (NSW) 13:55:42 00:55:42 12 12.00 0.8815 00:49:06 11 11.00
417 Scruffy and Wayno Aero 10 Reilly Tasker & Zac Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) 13:55:50 00:55:50 13 13.00 0.8836 00:49:20 10 10.00
311 Mid Coast Mowers Aero 9 Bailey Pereira & Jeremy Dodds Taree SC (NSW) 13:56:17 00:56:17 14 14.00 0.8489 00:47:47 7 7.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance Geoff Davis & Keagan Davis St George SC (NSW) 13:56:21 00:56:21 15 15.00 0.9108 00:51:19 15 15.00
411 Into The Mystic Mystic Moondance Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC (NSW) 13:57:10 00:57:10 16 16.00 0.9144 00:52:16 14 14.00
389 Final Phase Tiger Howard Woolley & Jan Woolley St George SC (NSW) 14:00:11 01:00:11 17 17.00 0.8287 00:49:52 3 3.00
377 Intensity Tequila 2000 Jacinta Olivieri & Dante Olivieri Port Kembla (NSW) 14:00:29 01:00:29 18 18.00 0.7997 00:48:22 2 2.00
378 Flameboy Aero 11b Brian Mansfield & Rees Wilde Toronto SC (NSW) 14:00:34 01:00:34 19 19.00 0.8175 00:49:31 1 1.00
303 High Calibre Aero 9 Lloyd Williams & John Caley St George SC (NSW) 14:01:11 01:01:11 20 20.00 0.8142 00:49:49 5 5.00
325 Protege Aero 9 Ashley Atkins & Mitchell Baker Cronulla SC (NSW) 14:02:49 01:02:49 21 21.00 0.8353 00:52:28 6 6.00
355 Catchup Aero 11b Phil Jones & A. Hume Balmoral SC (NSW) 14:08:09 01:08:09 22 22.00 0.7649 00:52:08 4 4.00
405 Vitamin Sea Aero 11a Jeff Keane & William Keane Cronulla SC (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00
384 NS Aero 9 Tayla Linnegar & Josh Linnegar Port Hacking SC (NSW) DNF 31.00 DNF 31.00
366 Southern Ape Aero 11b Lyndon Jones & Julie Jones Balmoral SC (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00
360 Beast Aero 11b Murray Freeman & Lucie Metlickova Balmoral SC (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00
342 Hydrotherapy Aero 9 Stuart Sinden & Jeremy Lynton St George SC (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00
335 Fly By Tequila 99 Craig Jones & Chadd Jones St George (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00
269 Awesome Aero 8 Alan Hornbuckle & Olivia Cason Balmoral (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00
416 Just Add Water Tiger Ian Heritage & Jake Jones St George SC (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 9, 2014 15:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
395 Carbon Neutral Tiger Rohan Nosworthy & Braden Kaul Queens Lake SC (NSW) 15:51:24 00:51:24 1 1.00 1.0000 00:51:24 22 22.00
415 Chilln Tiger Greg Roche & Cameron Kaul Taree SC (NSW) 15:52:10 00:52:10 2 2.00 0.9638 00:50:17 21 21.00
381 Don't Panic Tiger Bryce Edwards & Josh Tasker Cronulla SC (NSW) 15:52:15 00:52:15 3 3.00 0.9582 00:50:04 20 20.00
397 Aqua Pest Tiger Drew Van Ryn & Sophie Holt Cronulla SC (NSW) 15:53:12 00:53:12 4 4.00 0.9719 00:51:42 19 19.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger Warren Sykes & Nathan Kaul Queens Lake SC (NSW) 15:54:34 00:54:34 5 5.00 0.9446 00:51:33 15 15.00
367 Sea Change Force 5 MK2 Greg Junk & Emily Junk St George SC (NSW) 15:55:50 00:55:50 6 6.00 0.9652 00:53:53 18 18.00
411 Into The Mystic Mystic Moondance Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC (NSW) 15:55:52 00:55:52 7 7.00 0.9358 00:52:17 17 17.00
409 Hullabaloo Mystic Moondance Mark Holt & Martina Holt Queens Lake SC (NSW) 15:57:32 00:57:32 8 8.00 0.9005 00:51:49 12 12.00
251 Phoenix Aero 8 Brian Reeves & Hayley Reeves St George SC (NSW) 15:58:31 00:58:31 9 9.00 0.9219 00:53:57 14 14.00
407 Einhorn Tiger Tim Dunstan & Jonathon Dunstan Connells Point SC (NSW) 15:58:31 00:58:31 9 9.00 0.9006 00:52:42 11 11.00
384 NS Aero 9 Tayla Linnegar & Josh Linnegar Port Hacking SC (NSW) 15:59:16 00:59:16 11 11.00 0.8430 00:49:58 9 9.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance Geoff Davis & Keagan Davis St George SC (NSW) 15:59:35 00:59:35 12 12.00 0.9331 00:55:36 13 13.00
375 Viper Aero 9 Mick Turton & Robbie Turton Wangi (NSW) 15:59:58 00:59:58 13 13.00 0.9112 00:54:38 10 10.00
417 Scruffy and Wayno Aero 10 Reilly Tasker & Zac Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) 16:01:24 01:01:24 14 14.00 0.9127 00:56:02 8 8.00
311 Mid Coast Mowers Aero 9 Bailey Pereira & Jeremy Dodds Taree SC (NSW) 16:01:25 01:01:25 15 15.00 0.8867 00:54:27 7 7.00
378 Flameboy Aero 11b Brian Mansfield & Rees Wilde Toronto SC (NSW) 16:02:39 01:02:39 16 16.00 0.6000 00:37:35 2 2.00
389 Final Phase Tiger Howard Woolley & Jan Woolley St George SC (NSW) 16:03:31 01:03:31 17 17.00 0.6000 00:38:07 3 3.00
377 Intensity Tequila 2000 Jacinta Olivieri & Dante Olivieri Port Kembla (NSW) 16:04:00 01:04:00 18 18.00 0.6000 00:38:24 4 4.00
303 High Calibre Aero 9 Lloyd Williams & John Caley St George SC (NSW) 16:04:23 01:04:23 19 19.00 0.6000 00:38:38 5 5.00
325 Protege Aero 9 Ashley Atkins & Mitchell Baker Cronulla SC (NSW) 16:04:24 01:04:24 20 20.00 0.6000 00:38:38 6 6.00
355 Catchup Aero 11b Phil Jones & A. Hume Balmoral SC (NSW) 16:11:10 01:11:10 21 21.00 0.6000 00:42:42 1 1.00
335 Fly By Tequila 99 Craig Jones & Chadd Jones St George (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00
342 Hydrotherapy Aero 9 Stuart Sinden & Jeremy Lynton St George SC (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00
269 Awesome Aero 8 Alan Hornbuckle & Olivia Cason Balmoral (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00
360 Beast Aero 11b Murray Freeman & Lucie Metlickova Balmoral SC (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00
366 Southern Ape Aero 11b Lyndon Jones & Julie Jones Balmoral SC (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00
405 Vitamin Sea Aero 11a Jeff Keane & William Keane Cronulla SC (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00
416 Just Add Water Tiger Ian Heritage & Jake Jones St George SC (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00
418 Bad Joker Tequila 2000 Luka Damic & Tim Forbes-Smith St George SC (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 Gary Reeves & Nathan Burel St George SC (NSW) DSQ 31.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login