Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Events > 2012 - 2013 Flying 11 Interclub Regatta > Flying 11
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Boat Type |
From | State | Skipper | Crew |
1153 | Seven Minutes to Midnight |
HHSC | Georgina Brown | Raluka Bastucescu | ||
1182 | Bob Sled |
GSC | Lachlan Duff-Tytler | Kristen Duff-Tytler | ||
1201 | Little Lucifer |
HHSC | Conrad Schnitzler | Finn McMahon | ||
1233 | Snap |
LC12SSC | Jeremy Jones | Max Tatham | ||
1265 | Tom |
MH16SSC | Finn Gilbert | Tom Smith | ||
1279 | The Ritual |
Flying 11 | GSC | Nicholas Chang | Emily Chang | |
1284 | Enigma |
HHSC | Sang Jin Goodridge | Sam Davis | ||
1285 | Aquaholic |
Skiff | MH16SSC | Alicia Watt | Sean Watt | |
1286 | Skullduggery |
HHSC | Ben Field | Philippe Alias | ||
1310 | Twisted |
A12FS | Anne Vervoort | Jess Tames | ||
1319 | Splash |
LC12SSC | Emma May | Ally Lusty | ||
1329 | River Rat |
MH16SSC | Henry Stabback | George Richardson | ||
1337 | Shake Your Booties II |
DJSC | Brown | Brown | ||
1339 | Luff Me Knot |
LC12SSC | Emma Harrison | Gael Glassock | ||
1349 | Outrageous |
LC12SSC | Lily Peel | |||
1364 | Dynamite |
LC12SSC | Tilly Lang | James Glassock | ||
1367 | Fire Ice |
DJSC | Noah Sunderland | Annie Brown | ||
1374 | Fired Up |
DJSC | Eric Sparkes | Elliot Collins | ||
1402 | TBA |
MH16SSC | Amelia Stabback | Lorane Gaborit | ||
429 | Riddles |
DJSC | James Pagett | Alex Nichol | ||
Acuario | vetncbuz67 |
Blade, vectorworks | The Bahamas | 182 | Eden Salford | |
Sagitario | vqexbmcn45 |
FCA Blade | Thailand | 121 | The Mighty S | |
Sagitario | euzidfho71 |
Stealth R | Denmark | 282 | Nice |
Total boats: 23
Plc | Sail No |
Boat Name (Boat Type) |
Skipper/Crew | From | Race 1 16-Sep |
Race 2 16-Sep |
Race 3 7-Oct |
Race 4 7-Oct |
Race 5 18-Nov |
Race 6 18-Nov |
Race 7 17-Feb |
Race 8 17-Feb |
Race 9 10-Mar |
Drop | Total |
1 | Sagitario |
euzidfho71 Stealth R |
282 Nice |
Denmark | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
2 | Acuario |
vetncbuz67 Blade, vectorworks |
182 Eden Salford |
The Bahamas | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | Sagitario |
vqexbmcn45 FCA Blade |
121 The Mighty S |
Thailand | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | 1339 |
Luff Me Knot |
Emma Harrison Gael Glassock |
LC12SSC | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 18 |
5 | 1319 |
Splash |
Emma May Ally Lusty |
LC12SSC | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 20 |
6 | 1286 |
Skullduggery |
Ben Field Philippe Alias |
HHSC | 5 | DNF (13.00) |
6 | 9 | 5 | DNF (9.00) |
1 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 38 |
7 | 1329 |
River Rat |
Henry Stabback George Richardson |
MH16SSC | 9 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | DNC (21.00) |
21 | 41 |
8 | 1402 |
TBA |
Amelia Stabback Lorane Gaborit |
MH16SSC | 11 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | DNC (21.00) |
21 | 50 |
9 | 1310 |
Twisted |
Anne Vervoort Jess Tames |
A12FS | 4 | 10 | 1 | 7 | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
4 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 56 |
10 | 1367 |
Fire Ice |
Noah Sunderland Annie Brown |
DJSC | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2 | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
6 | 7 | DNF (9.00) |
21 | 58 |
11 | 1374 |
Fired Up |
Eric Sparkes Elliot Collins |
DJSC | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
5 | 6 | 6 | DNF (9.00) |
5 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 61 |
12 | 1284 |
Enigma |
Sang Jin Goodridge Sam Davis |
HHSC | 7 | 6 | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
6 | 21 | 124 |
13 | 1349 |
Outrageous |
Lily Peel |
LC12SSC | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
4 | 5 | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
21 | 135 |
14 | 1364 |
Dynamite |
Tilly Lang James Glassock |
LC12SSC | 10 | 3 | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
21 | 139 |
15 | 1265 |
Tom |
Finn Gilbert Tom Smith |
MH16SSC | 8 | 5 | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
21 | 139 |
16 | 429 |
Riddles |
James Pagett Alex Nichol |
DJSC | 6 | 7 | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
21 | 139 |
17 | 1285 |
Aquaholic Skiff |
Alicia Watt Sean Watt |
MH16SSC | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNF (9.00) |
5 | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
21 | 140 |
18 | 1201 |
Little Lucifer |
Conrad Schnitzler Finn McMahon |
HHSC | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
9 | DNC (21.00) |
7 | 21 | 142 |
19 | 1182 |
Bob Sled |
Lachlan Duff-Tytler Kristen Duff-Tytler |
GSC | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
7 | DNF (9.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
21 | 142 |
20 | 1153 |
Seven Minutes to Midnight |
Georgina Brown Raluka Bastucescu |
HHSC | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNF (11.00) |
10 | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
21 | 147 |
21 | 1337 |
Shake Your Booties II |
Brown Brown |
DJSC | DNF (13.00) |
DNF (13.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
21 | 152 |
22 | 1233 |
Snap |
Jeremy Jones Max Tatham |
LC12SSC | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
21 | 168 |
23 | 1279 |
The Ritual Flying 11 |
Nicholas Chang Emily Chang |
GSC | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
21 | 168 |
Plc | Sail No |
Boat Name (Boat Type) |
Skipper/Crew | From | Race 1 16-Sep |
Race 2 16-Sep |
Race 3 7-Oct |
Race 4 7-Oct |
Race 5 18-Nov |
Race 6 18-Nov |
Race 7 17-Feb |
Race 8 17-Feb |
Race 9 10-Mar |
Drop | Total |
1 | Sagitario |
euzidfho71 Stealth R |
282 Nice |
Denmark |
0 | 0 | |||||||||
2 | Acuario |
vetncbuz67 Blade, vectorworks |
182 Eden Salford |
The Bahamas |
0 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | Sagitario |
vqexbmcn45 FCA Blade |
121 The Mighty S |
Thailand |
0 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | 1402 |
TBA |
Amelia Stabback Lorane Gaborit |
MH16SSC |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | DNC (21.00) |
21 | 12 |
5 | 1319 |
Splash |
Emma May Ally Lusty |
LC12SSC |
6 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28 |
6 | 1286 |
Skullduggery |
Ben Field Philippe Alias |
HHSC |
8 | DNF (13.00) |
6 | 9 | 6 | DNF (9.00) |
2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 42 |
7 | 1329 |
River Rat |
Henry Stabback George Richardson |
MH16SSC |
9 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4 | DNC (21.00) |
21 | 46 |
8 | 1339 |
Luff Me Knot |
Emma Harrison Gael Glassock |
LC12SSC |
11 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 47 |
9 | 1310 |
Twisted |
Anne Vervoort Jess Tames |
A12FS |
5 | 6 | 2 | 6 | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
4 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 52 |
10 | 1374 |
Fired Up |
Eric Sparkes Elliot Collins |
DJSC |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
3 | 4 | 4 | DNF (9.00) |
6 | 7 | 5 | 21 | 59 |
11 | 1367 |
Fire Ice |
Noah Sunderland Annie Brown |
DJSC |
7 | 9 | 8 | 7 | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
9 | 8 | DNF (9.00) |
21 | 78 |
12 | 1284 |
Enigma |
Sang Jin Goodridge Sam Davis |
HHSC |
4 | 5 | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
6 | 21 | 120 |
13 | 1265 |
Tom |
Finn Gilbert Tom Smith |
MH16SSC |
1 | 1 | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
21 | 128 |
14 | 1349 |
Outrageous |
Lily Peel |
LC12SSC |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
4 | 2 | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
21 | 132 |
15 | 1364 |
Dynamite |
Tilly Lang James Glassock |
LC12SSC |
3 | 3 | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
21 | 132 |
16 | 1285 |
Aquaholic Skiff |
Alicia Watt Sean Watt |
MH16SSC |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNF (9.00) |
3 | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
21 | 138 |
17 | 1182 |
Bob Sled |
Lachlan Duff-Tytler Kristen Duff-Tytler |
GSC |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
5 | DNF (9.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
21 | 140 |
18 | 1201 |
Little Lucifer |
Conrad Schnitzler Finn McMahon |
HHSC |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
7 | DNC (21.00) |
7 | 21 | 140 |
19 | 429 |
Riddles |
James Pagett Alex Nichol |
DJSC |
10 | 10 | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
21 | 146 |
20 | 1153 |
Seven Minutes to Midnight |
Georgina Brown Raluka Bastucescu |
HHSC |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNF (11.00) |
10 | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
21 | 147 |
21 | 1337 |
Shake Your Booties II |
Brown Brown |
DJSC |
DNF (13.00) |
DNF (13.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
21 | 152 |
22 | 1233 |
Snap |
Jeremy Jones Max Tatham |
LC12SSC |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
21 | 168 |
23 | 1279 |
The Ritual Flying 11 |
Nicholas Chang Emily Chang |
GSC |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
21 | 168 |
Race No: | 1 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Sep 16, 2012 14:09:00 |
Race Comments: | Hosted by Hunters Hill Sailing Club |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
1265 | Tom | Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith | MH16SSC () | 14:45:57 | 00:36:57 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.0000 | 00:36:57 | 8 | 8.00 | |
1402 | TBA | Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit | MH16SSC () | 14:47:56 | 00:38:56 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.9719 | 00:37:50 | 11 | 11.00 | |
1364 | Dynamite | Tilly Lang & James Glassock | LC12SSC () | 14:50:45 | 00:41:45 | 3 | 3.00 | 0.8978 | 00:37:29 | 10 | 10.00 | |
1284 | Enigma | Sang Jin Goodridge & Sam Davis | HHSC () | 14:50:50 | 00:41:50 | 4 | 4.00 | 0.8822 | 00:36:54 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1310 | Twisted | Anne Vervoort & Jess Tames | A12FS () | 14:51:04 | 00:42:04 | 5 | 5.00 | 0.8615 | 00:36:14 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1319 | Splash | Emma May & Ally Lusty | LC12SSC () | 14:52:23 | 00:43:23 | 6 | 6.00 | 0.8180 | 00:35:29 | 2 | 2.00 | |
1367 | Fire Ice | Noah Sunderland & Annie Brown | DJSC () | 14:53:14 | 00:44:14 | 7 | 7.00 | 0.7706 | 00:34:05 | 1 | 1.00 | |
1286 | Skullduggery | Ben Field & Philippe Alias | HHSC () | 14:53:55 | 00:44:55 | 8 | 8.00 | 0.8190 | 00:36:47 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1329 | River Rat | Henry Stabback & George Richardson | MH16SSC () | 14:54:45 | 00:45:45 | 9 | 9.00 | 0.8109 | 00:37:06 | 9 | 9.00 | |
429 | Riddles | James Pagett & Alex Nichol | DJSC () | 14:56:25 | 00:47:25 | 10 | 10.00 | 0.7761 | 00:36:48 | 6 | 6.00 | |
1339 | Luff Me Knot | Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock | LC12SSC () | 14:56:35 | 00:47:35 | 11 | 11.00 | 0.7508 | 00:35:44 | 3 | 3.00 | |
1337 | Shake Your Booties II | Brown & Brown | DJSC () | DNF | 13.00 | DNF | 13.00 | |||||
1233 | Snap | Jeremy Jones & Max Tatham | LC12SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1374 | Fired Up | Eric Sparkes & Elliot Collins | DJSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1153 | Seven Minutes to Midnight | Georgina Brown & Raluka Bastucescu | HHSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1201 | Little Lucifer | Conrad Schnitzler & Finn McMahon | HHSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1349 | Outrageous | Lily Peel | LC12SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1279 | The Ritual | Flying 11 | Nicholas Chang & Emily Chang | GSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | ||||
1285 | Aquaholic | Skiff | Alicia Watt & Sean Watt | MH16SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | ||||
1182 | Bob Sled | Lachlan Duff-Tytler & Kristen Duff-Tytler | GSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 2 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Sep 16, 2012 15:03:00 |
Race Comments: | Hosted by Hunters Hill Sailing Club |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
1265 | Tom | Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith | MH16SSC () | 15:38:39 | 00:35:39 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.0000 | 00:35:39 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1402 | TBA | Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit | MH16SSC () | 15:39:53 | 00:36:53 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.9719 | 00:35:51 | 8 | 8.00 | |
1364 | Dynamite | Tilly Lang & James Glassock | LC12SSC () | 15:42:09 | 00:39:09 | 3 | 3.00 | 0.8978 | 00:35:09 | 3 | 3.00 | |
1319 | Splash | Emma May & Ally Lusty | LC12SSC () | 15:42:49 | 00:39:49 | 4 | 4.00 | 0.8180 | 00:32:34 | 1 | 1.00 | |
1284 | Enigma | Sang Jin Goodridge & Sam Davis | HHSC () | 15:43:28 | 00:40:28 | 5 | 5.00 | 0.8822 | 00:35:42 | 6 | 6.00 | |
1310 | Twisted | Anne Vervoort & Jess Tames | A12FS () | 15:47:06 | 00:44:06 | 6 | 6.00 | 0.8615 | 00:38:00 | 10 | 10.00 | |
1339 | Luff Me Knot | Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock | LC12SSC () | 15:47:45 | 00:44:45 | 7 | 7.00 | 0.7508 | 00:33:36 | 2 | 2.00 | |
1329 | River Rat | Henry Stabback & George Richardson | MH16SSC () | 15:48:09 | 00:45:09 | 8 | 8.00 | 0.8109 | 00:36:37 | 9 | 9.00 | |
1367 | Fire Ice | Noah Sunderland & Annie Brown | DJSC () | 15:48:41 | 00:45:41 | 9 | 9.00 | 0.7706 | 00:35:12 | 4 | 4.00 | |
429 | Riddles | James Pagett & Alex Nichol | DJSC () | 15:49:08 | 00:46:08 | 10 | 10.00 | 0.7761 | 00:35:48 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1337 | Shake Your Booties II | Brown & Brown | DJSC () | DNF | 13.00 | DNF | 13.00 | |||||
1286 | Skullduggery | Ben Field & Philippe Alias | HHSC () | DNF | 13.00 | DNF | 13.00 | |||||
1233 | Snap | Jeremy Jones & Max Tatham | LC12SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1374 | Fired Up | Eric Sparkes & Elliot Collins | DJSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1153 | Seven Minutes to Midnight | Georgina Brown & Raluka Bastucescu | HHSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1201 | Little Lucifer | Conrad Schnitzler & Finn McMahon | HHSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1349 | Outrageous | Lily Peel | LC12SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1279 | The Ritual | Flying 11 | Nicholas Chang & Emily Chang | GSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | ||||
1285 | Aquaholic | Skiff | Alicia Watt & Sean Watt | MH16SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | ||||
1182 | Bob Sled | Lachlan Duff-Tytler & Kristen Duff-Tytler | GSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 3 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Oct 7, 2012 14:00:00 |
Race Comments: | Hosted by Lane Cove 12' Sailing Skiff Club |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
1402 | TBA | Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit | MH16SSC () | 14:30:24 | 00:30:24 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.9719 | 00:29:33 | 3 | 3.00 | |
1310 | Twisted | Anne Vervoort & Jess Tames | A12FS () | 14:33:52 | 00:33:52 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.8615 | 00:29:11 | 1 | 1.00 | |
1374 | Fired Up | Eric Sparkes & Elliot Collins | DJSC () | 14:35:17 | 00:35:17 | 3 | 3.00 | 0.8616 | 00:30:24 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1349 | Outrageous | Lily Peel | LC12SSC () | 14:36:02 | 00:36:02 | 4 | 4.00 | 0.8437 | 00:30:24 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1329 | River Rat | Henry Stabback & George Richardson | MH16SSC () | 14:36:23 | 00:36:23 | 5 | 5.00 | 0.8109 | 00:29:30 | 2 | 2.00 | |
1286 | Skullduggery | Ben Field & Philippe Alias | HHSC () | 14:37:17 | 00:37:17 | 6 | 6.00 | 0.8190 | 00:30:32 | 6 | 6.00 | |
1319 | Splash | Emma May & Ally Lusty | LC12SSC () | 14:43:00 | 00:43:00 | 7 | 7.00 | 0.8180 | 00:35:10 | 9 | 9.00 | |
1367 | Fire Ice | Noah Sunderland & Annie Brown | DJSC () | 14:43:40 | 00:43:40 | 8 | 8.00 | 0.7706 | 00:33:39 | 8 | 8.00 | |
1339 | Luff Me Knot | Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock | LC12SSC () | 14:44:45 | 00:44:45 | 9 | 9.00 | 0.7508 | 00:33:36 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1153 | Seven Minutes to Midnight | Georgina Brown & Raluka Bastucescu | HHSC () | DNF | 11.00 | DNF | 11.00 | |||||
1285 | Aquaholic | Skiff | Alicia Watt & Sean Watt | MH16SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | ||||
1279 | The Ritual | Flying 11 | Nicholas Chang & Emily Chang | GSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | ||||
429 | Riddles | James Pagett & Alex Nichol | DJSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1364 | Dynamite | Tilly Lang & James Glassock | LC12SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1337 | Shake Your Booties II | Brown & Brown | DJSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1284 | Enigma | Sang Jin Goodridge & Sam Davis | HHSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1265 | Tom | Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith | MH16SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1233 | Snap | Jeremy Jones & Max Tatham | LC12SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1201 | Little Lucifer | Conrad Schnitzler & Finn McMahon | HHSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1182 | Bob Sled | Lachlan Duff-Tytler & Kristen Duff-Tytler | GSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 4 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Oct 7, 2012 15:05:00 |
Race Comments: | Hosted by Lane Cove 12' Sailing Skiff Club |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
1402 | TBA | Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit | MH16SSC () | 16:00:42 | 00:55:42 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.9719 | 00:54:08 | 8 | 8.00 | |
1349 | Outrageous | Lily Peel | LC12SSC () | 16:07:00 | 01:02:00 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.8437 | 00:52:19 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1319 | Splash | Emma May & Ally Lusty | LC12SSC () | 16:07:10 | 01:02:10 | 3 | 3.00 | 0.8180 | 00:50:51 | 3 | 3.00 | |
1374 | Fired Up | Eric Sparkes & Elliot Collins | DJSC () | 16:07:47 | 01:02:47 | 4 | 4.00 | 0.8616 | 00:54:06 | 6 | 6.00 | |
1329 | River Rat | Henry Stabback & George Richardson | MH16SSC () | 16:07:48 | 01:02:48 | 5 | 5.00 | 0.8109 | 00:50:55 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1310 | Twisted | Anne Vervoort & Jess Tames | A12FS () | 16:07:49 | 01:02:49 | 6 | 6.00 | 0.8615 | 00:54:07 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1367 | Fire Ice | Noah Sunderland & Annie Brown | DJSC () | 16:10:46 | 01:05:46 | 7 | 7.00 | 0.7706 | 00:50:41 | 2 | 2.00 | |
1339 | Luff Me Knot | Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock | LC12SSC () | 16:12:27 | 01:07:27 | 8 | 8.00 | 0.7508 | 00:50:38 | 1 | 1.00 | |
1286 | Skullduggery | Ben Field & Philippe Alias | HHSC () | 16:19:49 | 01:14:49 | 9 | 9.00 | 0.8190 | 01:01:16 | 9 | 9.00 | |
1153 | Seven Minutes to Midnight | Georgina Brown & Raluka Bastucescu | HHSC () | 16:20:31 | 01:15:31 | 10 | 10.00 | 1.0000 | 01:15:31 | 10 | 10.00 | |
1285 | Aquaholic | Skiff | Alicia Watt & Sean Watt | MH16SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | ||||
1279 | The Ritual | Flying 11 | Nicholas Chang & Emily Chang | GSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | ||||
429 | Riddles | James Pagett & Alex Nichol | DJSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1364 | Dynamite | Tilly Lang & James Glassock | LC12SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1337 | Shake Your Booties II | Brown & Brown | DJSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1284 | Enigma | Sang Jin Goodridge & Sam Davis | HHSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1265 | Tom | Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith | MH16SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1233 | Snap | Jeremy Jones & Max Tatham | LC12SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1201 | Little Lucifer | Conrad Schnitzler & Finn McMahon | HHSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1182 | Bob Sled | Lachlan Duff-Tytler & Kristen Duff-Tytler | GSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 5 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Nov 18, 2012 14:18:00 |
Race Comments: | Hosted by Greenwich Sailing Club. Winds 15 - 22 knots |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
1402 | TBA | Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit | MH16SSC () | 14:56:45 | 00:38:45 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.9789 | 00:37:56 | 2 | 2.00 | |
1319 | Splash | Emma May & Ally Lusty | LC12SSC () | 15:00:05 | 00:42:05 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.8375 | 00:35:15 | 1 | 1.00 | |
1329 | River Rat | Henry Stabback & George Richardson | MH16SSC () | 15:04:25 | 00:46:25 | 3 | 3.00 | 0.8299 | 00:38:31 | 3 | 3.00 | |
1374 | Fired Up | Eric Sparkes & Elliot Collins | DJSC () | 15:11:15 | 00:53:15 | 4 | 4.00 | 0.8744 | 00:46:34 | 6 | 6.00 | |
1182 | Bob Sled | Lachlan Duff-Tytler & Kristen Duff-Tytler | GSC () | 15:13:00 | 00:55:00 | 5 | 5.00 | 0.8500 | 00:46:45 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1286 | Skullduggery | Ben Field & Philippe Alias | HHSC () | 15:15:25 | 00:57:25 | 6 | 6.00 | 0.7942 | 00:45:36 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1339 | Luff Me Knot | Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock | LC12SSC () | 15:15:40 | 00:57:40 | 7 | 7.00 | 0.7696 | 00:44:23 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1285 | Aquaholic | Skiff | Alicia Watt & Sean Watt | MH16SSC () | DNF | 9.00 | DNF | 9.00 | ||||
1367 | Fire Ice | Noah Sunderland & Annie Brown | DJSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1364 | Dynamite | Tilly Lang & James Glassock | LC12SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1349 | Outrageous | Lily Peel | LC12SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1337 | Shake Your Booties II | Brown & Brown | DJSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1310 | Twisted | Anne Vervoort & Jess Tames | A12FS () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1284 | Enigma | Sang Jin Goodridge & Sam Davis | HHSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1279 | The Ritual | Flying 11 | Nicholas Chang & Emily Chang | GSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | ||||
1265 | Tom | Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith | MH16SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1233 | Snap | Jeremy Jones & Max Tatham | LC12SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1201 | Little Lucifer | Conrad Schnitzler & Finn McMahon | HHSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1153 | Seven Minutes to Midnight | Georgina Brown & Raluka Bastucescu | HHSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
429 | Riddles | James Pagett & Alex Nichol | DJSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 6 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Nov 18, 2012 15:21:00 |
Race Comments: | Hosted by Greenwich Sailing Club. Winds 15 - 22 knots |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
1402 | TBA | Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit | MH16SSC () | 16:10:00 | 00:49:00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.9831 | 00:48:10 | 2 | 2.00 | |
1319 | Splash | Emma May & Ally Lusty | LC12SSC () | 16:12:00 | 00:51:00 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.8542 | 00:43:34 | 1 | 1.00 | |
1285 | Aquaholic | Skiff | Alicia Watt & Sean Watt | MH16SSC () | 16:18:00 | 00:57:00 | 3 | 3.00 | 1.0000 | 00:57:00 | 5 | 5.00 |
1329 | River Rat | Henry Stabback & George Richardson | MH16SSC () | 16:28:45 | 01:07:45 | 4 | 4.00 | 0.8309 | 00:56:18 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1339 | Luff Me Knot | Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock | LC12SSC () | 16:33:00 | 01:12:00 | 5 | 5.00 | 0.7500 | 00:54:00 | 3 | 3.00 | |
1374 | Fired Up | Eric Sparkes & Elliot Collins | DJSC () | DNF | 9.00 | DNF | 9.00 | |||||
1182 | Bob Sled | Lachlan Duff-Tytler & Kristen Duff-Tytler | GSC () | DNF | 9.00 | DNF | 9.00 | |||||
1286 | Skullduggery | Ben Field & Philippe Alias | HHSC () | DNF | 9.00 | DNF | 9.00 | |||||
1349 | Outrageous | Lily Peel | LC12SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1364 | Dynamite | Tilly Lang & James Glassock | LC12SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1367 | Fire Ice | Noah Sunderland & Annie Brown | DJSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
429 | Riddles | James Pagett & Alex Nichol | DJSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1337 | Shake Your Booties II | Brown & Brown | DJSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1310 | Twisted | Anne Vervoort & Jess Tames | A12FS () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1284 | Enigma | Sang Jin Goodridge & Sam Davis | HHSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1279 | The Ritual | Flying 11 | Nicholas Chang & Emily Chang | GSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | ||||
1233 | Snap | Jeremy Jones & Max Tatham | LC12SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1201 | Little Lucifer | Conrad Schnitzler & Finn McMahon | HHSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1153 | Seven Minutes to Midnight | Georgina Brown & Raluka Bastucescu | HHSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1265 | Tom | Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith | MH16SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 7 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Feb 17, 2013 14:02:00 |
Race Comments: | Sailed at Drummoyne Sailing Club. Winds 8 - 12 knots. Sunny :) |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
1402 | TBA | Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit | MH16SSC () | 15:15:53 | 01:13:53 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.9860 | 01:12:51 | 8 | 8.00 | |
1286 | Skullduggery | Ben Field & Philippe Alias | HHSC () | 15:16:08 | 01:14:08 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.7644 | 00:56:40 | 1 | 1.00 | |
1319 | Splash | Emma May & Ally Lusty | LC12SSC () | 15:17:32 | 01:15:32 | 3 | 3.00 | 0.8720 | 01:05:52 | 3 | 3.00 | |
1310 | Twisted | Anne Vervoort & Jess Tames | A12FS () | 15:18:49 | 01:16:49 | 4 | 4.00 | 0.8678 | 01:06:40 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1339 | Luff Me Knot | Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock | LC12SSC () | 15:20:06 | 01:18:06 | 5 | 5.00 | 0.7385 | 00:57:41 | 2 | 2.00 | |
1374 | Fired Up | Eric Sparkes & Elliot Collins | DJSC () | 15:23:38 | 01:21:38 | 6 | 6.00 | 0.8255 | 01:07:23 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1201 | Little Lucifer | Conrad Schnitzler & Finn McMahon | HHSC () | 15:25:32 | 01:23:32 | 7 | 7.00 | 1.0000 | 01:23:32 | 9 | 9.00 | |
1329 | River Rat | Henry Stabback & George Richardson | MH16SSC () | 15:27:53 | 01:25:53 | 8 | 8.00 | 0.8130 | 01:09:49 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1367 | Fire Ice | Noah Sunderland & Annie Brown | DJSC () | 15:28:19 | 01:26:19 | 9 | 9.00 | 0.7897 | 01:08:10 | 6 | 6.00 | |
429 | Riddles | James Pagett & Alex Nichol | DJSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1364 | Dynamite | Tilly Lang & James Glassock | LC12SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1182 | Bob Sled | Lachlan Duff-Tytler & Kristen Duff-Tytler | GSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1233 | Snap | Jeremy Jones & Max Tatham | LC12SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1265 | Tom | Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith | MH16SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1279 | The Ritual | Flying 11 | Nicholas Chang & Emily Chang | GSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | ||||
1284 | Enigma | Sang Jin Goodridge & Sam Davis | HHSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1285 | Aquaholic | Skiff | Alicia Watt & Sean Watt | MH16SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | ||||
1337 | Shake Your Booties II | Brown & Brown | DJSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1349 | Outrageous | Lily Peel | LC12SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1153 | Seven Minutes to Midnight | Georgina Brown & Raluka Bastucescu | HHSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 8 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Feb 17, 2013 15:42:00 |
Race Comments: | Sailed at Drummoyne Sailing Club. Winds 8 - 12 knots. Sunny :) |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
1286 | Skullduggery | Ben Field & Philippe Alias | HHSC () | 16:19:32 | 00:37:32 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.8108 | 00:30:26 | 2 | 2.00 | |
1339 | Luff Me Knot | Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock | LC12SSC () | 16:20:26 | 00:38:26 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.7681 | 00:29:31 | 1 | 1.00 | |
1402 | TBA | Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit | MH16SSC () | 16:20:54 | 00:38:54 | 3 | 3.00 | 0.9880 | 00:38:26 | 8 | 8.00 | |
1329 | River Rat | Henry Stabback & George Richardson | MH16SSC () | 16:21:08 | 00:39:08 | 4 | 4.00 | 0.8197 | 00:32:05 | 3 | 3.00 | |
1319 | Splash | Emma May & Ally Lusty | LC12SSC () | 16:21:20 | 00:39:20 | 5 | 5.00 | 0.8871 | 00:34:54 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1310 | Twisted | Anne Vervoort & Jess Tames | A12FS () | 16:21:33 | 00:39:33 | 6 | 6.00 | 0.8866 | 00:35:04 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1374 | Fired Up | Eric Sparkes & Elliot Collins | DJSC () | 16:23:56 | 00:41:56 | 7 | 7.00 | 0.8454 | 00:35:27 | 6 | 6.00 | |
1367 | Fire Ice | Noah Sunderland & Annie Brown | DJSC () | 16:28:27 | 00:46:27 | 8 | 8.00 | 0.8030 | 00:37:18 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1201 | Little Lucifer | Conrad Schnitzler & Finn McMahon | HHSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1364 | Dynamite | Tilly Lang & James Glassock | LC12SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1349 | Outrageous | Lily Peel | LC12SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1182 | Bob Sled | Lachlan Duff-Tytler & Kristen Duff-Tytler | GSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1153 | Seven Minutes to Midnight | Georgina Brown & Raluka Bastucescu | HHSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1233 | Snap | Jeremy Jones & Max Tatham | LC12SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1265 | Tom | Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith | MH16SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1279 | The Ritual | Flying 11 | Nicholas Chang & Emily Chang | GSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | ||||
1284 | Enigma | Sang Jin Goodridge & Sam Davis | HHSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1285 | Aquaholic | Skiff | Alicia Watt & Sean Watt | MH16SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | ||||
1337 | Shake Your Booties II | Brown & Brown | DJSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
429 | Riddles | James Pagett & Alex Nichol | DJSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 9 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Mar 10, 2013 14:00:00 |
Race Comments: | Held at Drummoyne Sailing Club |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
1286 | Skullduggery | Ben Field & Philippe Alias | HHSC () | 15:16:12 | 01:16:12 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.8423 | 01:04:11 | 1 | 1.00 | |
1310 | Twisted | Anne Vervoort & Jess Tames | A12FS () | 15:17:50 | 01:17:50 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.8970 | 01:09:49 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1319 | Splash | Emma May & Ally Lusty | LC12SSC () | 15:20:15 | 01:20:15 | 3 | 3.00 | 0.8955 | 01:11:52 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1339 | Luff Me Knot | Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock | LC12SSC () | 15:21:02 | 01:21:02 | 4 | 4.00 | 0.7942 | 01:04:21 | 2 | 2.00 | |
1374 | Fired Up | Eric Sparkes & Elliot Collins | DJSC () | 15:21:09 | 01:21:09 | 5 | 5.00 | 0.8553 | 01:09:24 | 3 | 3.00 | |
1284 | Enigma | Sang Jin Goodridge & Sam Davis | HHSC () | 15:23:47 | 01:23:47 | 6 | 6.00 | 0.8822 | 01:13:55 | 6 | 6.00 | |
1201 | Little Lucifer | Conrad Schnitzler & Finn McMahon | HHSC () | 15:33:21 | 01:33:21 | 7 | 7.00 | 0.8845 | 01:22:34 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1367 | Fire Ice | Noah Sunderland & Annie Brown | DJSC () | DNF | 9.00 | DNF | 9.00 | |||||
1402 | TBA | Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit | MH16SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1364 | Dynamite | Tilly Lang & James Glassock | LC12SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1349 | Outrageous | Lily Peel | LC12SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1337 | Shake Your Booties II | Brown & Brown | DJSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1329 | River Rat | Henry Stabback & George Richardson | MH16SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1285 | Aquaholic | Skiff | Alicia Watt & Sean Watt | MH16SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | ||||
1279 | The Ritual | Flying 11 | Nicholas Chang & Emily Chang | GSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | ||||
1265 | Tom | Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith | MH16SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1233 | Snap | Jeremy Jones & Max Tatham | LC12SSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1182 | Bob Sled | Lachlan Duff-Tytler & Kristen Duff-Tytler | GSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
1153 | Seven Minutes to Midnight | Georgina Brown & Raluka Bastucescu | HHSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 | |||||
429 | Riddles | James Pagett & Alex Nichol | DJSC () | DNC | 21.00 | DNC | 21.00 |