ScoreIT

Events > 2014-15 NSW Cherub State Championship > Cherub

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
2507 Duck Soup
3062 The Lairy Canary
Cherub Lane Cove 12ft SSC NSW Nelly Imlay Ben Suthers
3070 Ricochet
Cherub Belmont 16ft SC NSW Kris Fay Stuart Kirkby
3085 Bow Down
Cherub Lane Cove 12ft SSC NSW Matthew Este Bryson Carew
3090 South Park
Cherub Drummoyne SC NSW Michael Cahill John Cahill
3095 Wally
Cherub Belmont 16ft SC NSW Jarrod Turner Morgan Frew
3098 Hooray for Boobies
Cherub Belmont 16ft SC NSW Alan Neilson Samantha Neilson
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake
Cherub Belmont 16ft SC NSW Kurtis Sullivan Dante Pirrotzi
3100 Everything Zen
Cherub Drummoyne SC NSW Jen Pagett Davin Conigrave
3104 Dirty Jobs
Drummoyne SC NSW Tilly Lang Brendon Jenkins
3106 Ariel
Cherub Lane Cove 12ft SSC NSW Fiona Lunsmann Rolf Lunsmann
3110 Tickle My Fancy
Cherub Drummoyne SC NSW Emily Ward Alex Sanderson
3111 Don't Stop Me Now
3116 Hooters
Cherub Belmont 16ft SC NSW Matthew Rhys-Jones Morgan York
3118 Bad Girl
3131 Spread'ers
Cherub Belmont 16ft SC NSW Adam Cooke Thomas McNally
3138 Vendetta
Cherub Belmont 16ft SC NSW Ray Beeton Michael Duggan
3142 Spoilers
Lane Cove 12ft SSC NSW Kat Wotherspoon Grace Armstrong
3143 French Tickler
Cherub Belmont 16ft SC NSW Beynon Telford Matthew Hall
3145 Alchemy
Cherub Lane Cove 12ft SSC NSW Claire Lunsmann Henry St Hill
3147 Camel Toe
Belmont 16ft SC NSW AAron Kirkby Ryan Clifton-Smith
3152 Enough Rope
Cherub Lane Cove 12ft SSC NSW Nicole Barnes Jeremy Jones
3154 Pocket Rocket
3155 Rope City
Cherub Belmont 16ft SC NSW Ashley Knighton Tom Drury
3158 Causing Haavik
Cherub Belmont 16ft SC NSW Brett Lancaster Ryan Lancaster
3159 Liquor in Public
Cherub Drummoyne SC NSW Charlotte Henley-Smith Felicity Wellman
3161 Monster
Lane Cove 12ft SSC NSW Greta Quealy Ed Breslin
3163 Black Pearl
Cherub Drummoyne SC NSW James Bloomfield Ollie Jones
3164 Cauchemar
Lane Cove 12ft SSC NSW Tim Harrington Chris Harrington
3166 Boob Buffer
Cherub Drummoyne SC NSW Dylan Neilson Jess Stephenson
3168 Almost Famous
Cherub Drummoyne SC NSW Alison Chapman James Warner
3169 New Order
Cherub Belmont 16ft SC NSW Andrew Stewart David Stewart
3170 Harden Up!
Cherub Drummoyne SC NSW Kirk Mitchell Andrew Stephenson
3171 Son of Wally
Cherub Belmont 16ft SC NSW Trevor Fay Nigel Blatchford
3174 Hoopla
Cherub Belmont 16ft SC NSW Linda Spicer Jason Greenaway

Total boats: 35

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
25-Oct
Race 2
25-Oct
Race 3
22-Nov
Race 4
22-Nov
Race 5
23-Nov
Race 6
23-Nov
Race 7
7-Feb
Race 8
8-Feb
Race 9
8-Feb
Race 10
7-Mar
Race 11
7-Mar
Drop Total
1 3104
Dirty Jobs
Tilly Lang
Brendon Jenkins
Drummoyne SC DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
23 1 1 13 1 2 4 1 17 72 63
2 3152
Enough Rope
Cherub
Nicole Barnes
Jeremy Jones
Lane Cove 12ft SSC 20 16 3 9 13 6 4 6 9 14 11 36 75
3 3170
Harden Up!
Cherub
Kirk Mitchell
Andrew Stephenson
Drummoyne SC DNF
(27.00)
23 2 4 17 5 16 14 10 6 3 50 77
4 3085
Bow Down
Cherub
Matthew Este
Bryson Carew
Lane Cove 12ft SSC 8 10 10 23 5 9 6 9 5 17 18 41 79
5 3145
Alchemy
Cherub
Claire Lunsmann
Henry St Hill
Lane Cove 12ft SSC 3 6 16 24 23 4 5 4 2 19 DNF
(24.00)
48 82
6 3131
Spread'ers
Cherub
Adam Cooke
Thomas McNally
Belmont 16ft SC DNC
(36.00)
8 12 10 12 16 9 3 8 10 12 52 84
7 3147
Camel Toe
AAron Kirkby
Ryan Clifton-Smith
Belmont 16ft SC 9 11 8 5 15 DNF
(24.00)
DNF
(27.00)
10 18 3 7 51 86
8 3169
New Order
Cherub
Andrew Stewart
David Stewart
Belmont 16ft SC 4 20 7 11 20 8 17 13 13 9 5 40 87
9 3168
Almost Famous
Cherub
Alison Chapman
James Warner
Drummoyne SC 15 24 1 8 11 15 10 5 12 16 13 40 90
10 3116
Hooters
Cherub
Matthew Rhys-Jones
Morgan York
Belmont 16ft SC 1 9 15 22 21 11 11 11 15 7 10 43 90
11 3161
Monster
Greta Quealy
Ed Breslin
Lane Cove 12ft SSC DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
19 18 3 2 7 8 3 13 19 72 92
12 3110
Tickle My Fancy
Cherub
Emily Ward
Alex Sanderson
Drummoyne SC 10 1 17 12 9 18 15 7 7 23 15 41 93
13 3171
Son of Wally
Cherub
Trevor Fay
Nigel Blatchford
Belmont 16ft SC 11 22 4 16 22 12 14 17 11 5 4 44 94
14 3090
South Park
Cherub
Michael Cahill
John Cahill
Drummoyne SC DNF
(27.00)
DNC
(36.00)
22 3 2 10 12 12 14 18 2 63 95
15 3158
Causing Haavik
Cherub
Brett Lancaster
Ryan Lancaster
Belmont 16ft SC 7 21 5 19 19 3 8 16 16 8 DNF
(24.00)
45 101
16 3070
Ricochet
Cherub
Kris Fay
Stuart Kirkby
Belmont 16ft SC 2 14 11 15 16 DNF
(24.00)
22 18 17 4 6 46 103
17 3166
Boob Buffer
Cherub
Dylan Neilson
Jess Stephenson
Drummoyne SC 6 2 18 14 4 DNF
(24.00)
2 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
21 14 72 105
18 3159
Liquor in Public
Cherub
Charlotte Henley-Smith
Felicity Wellman
Drummoyne SC 17 5 13 17 6 14 13 19 19 11 16 38 112
19 3143
French Tickler
Cherub
Beynon Telford
Matthew Hall
Belmont 16ft SC 12 19 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
21 15 6 2 1 72 148
20 3163
Black Pearl
Cherub
James Bloomfield
Ollie Jones
Drummoyne SC 5 13 9 21 8 7 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
72 171
21 3100
Everything Zen
Cherub
Jen Pagett
Davin Conigrave
Drummoyne SC 22 3 6 6 18 DNF
(24.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNF
(26.00)
DNC
(36.00)
72 177
22 3098
Hooray for Boobies
Cherub
Alan Neilson
Samantha Neilson
Belmont 16ft SC 23 4 DNF
(25.00)
13 10 DNF
(24.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
22 DNF
(24.00)
72 181
23 3062
The Lairy Canary
Cherub
Nelly Imlay
Ben Suthers
Lane Cove 12ft SSC DNF
(27.00)
DNC
(36.00)
20 2 7 17 3 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
72 184
24 3142
Spoilers
Kat Wotherspoon
Grace Armstrong
Lane Cove 12ft SSC DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
21 20 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNF
(27.00)
1 1 20 DNF
(24.00)
72 186
25 3164
Cauchemar
Tim Harrington
Chris Harrington
Lane Cove 12ft SSC DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
14 7 14 1 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
15 8 72 203
26 3095
Wally
Cherub
Jarrod Turner
Morgan Frew
Belmont 16ft SC 16 17 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
12 9 72 234
27 3106
Ariel
Cherub
Fiona Lunsmann
Rolf Lunsmann
Lane Cove 12ft SSC 19 12 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
18 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
72 265
28 3174
Hoopla
Cherub
Linda Spicer
Jason Greenaway
Belmont 16ft SC 21 7 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNF
(26.00)
DNC
(36.00)
72 270
29 2507
Duck Soup

DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNF
(27.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
72 279
30 3155
Rope City
Cherub
Ashley Knighton
Tom Drury
Belmont 16ft SC 13 18 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
72 283
31 3138
Vendetta
Cherub
Ray Beeton
Michael Duggan
Belmont 16ft SC 18 15 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
72 285
32 3099
Hippy Hippy Shake
Cherub
Kurtis Sullivan
Dante Pirrotzi
Belmont 16ft SC 14 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
72 302
33 3118
Bad Girl

DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
19 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
72 307
34 3154
Pocket Rocket

DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
20 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
72 308
35 3111
Don't Stop Me Now

DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
23 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
72 311

Number of races completed: 11 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
25-Oct
Race 2
25-Oct
Race 3
22-Nov
Race 4
22-Nov
Race 5
23-Nov
Race 6
23-Nov
Race 7
7-Feb
Race 8
8-Feb
Race 9
8-Feb
Race 10
7-Mar
Race 11
7-Mar
Drop Total
1 3171
Son of Wally
Cherub
Trevor Fay
Nigel Blatchford
Belmont 16ft SC
NSW
1 2 2 3 6 6 4 7 2 1 1 13 22
2 3170
Harden Up!
Cherub
Kirk Mitchell
Andrew Stephenson
Drummoyne SC
NSW
DNF
(27.00)
15 4 1 4 3 5 6 4 3 3 42 33
3 3152
Enough Rope
Cherub
Nicole Barnes
Jeremy Jones
Lane Cove 12ft SSC
NSW
13 8 3 6 2 5 1 2 1 9 9 22 37
4 3168
Almost Famous
Cherub
Alison Chapman
James Warner
Drummoyne SC
NSW
6 10 1 2 1 11 3 1 3 12 11 23 38
5 3169
New Order
Cherub
Andrew Stewart
David Stewart
Belmont 16ft SC
NSW
4 4 6 4 5 4 6 4 6 6 5 12 42
6 3158
Causing Haavik
Cherub
Brett Lancaster
Ryan Lancaster
Belmont 16ft SC
NSW
5 6 5 7 7 2 2 8 10 5 DNF
(24.00)
34 47
7 3116
Hooters
Cherub
Matthew Rhys-Jones
Morgan York
Belmont 16ft SC
NSW
2 3 8 8 10 7 9 5 9 7 8 19 57
8 3070
Ricochet
Cherub
Kris Fay
Stuart Kirkby
Belmont 16ft SC
NSW
7 7 9 9 8 DNF
(24.00)
21 14 14 8 7 45 83
9 3145
Alchemy
Cherub
Claire Lunsmann
Henry St Hill
Lane Cove 12ft SSC
NSW
11 9 15 18 20 9 10 3 5 17 DNF
(24.00)
44 97
10 3131
Spread'ers
Cherub
Adam Cooke
Thomas McNally
Belmont 16ft SC
NSW
DNC
(36.00)
19 12 12 14 14 13 9 11 13 12 55 110
11 3161
Monster
Greta Quealy
Ed Breslin
Lane Cove 12ft SSC
NSW
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
14 19 11 10 12 10 7 14 19 72 116
12 3147
Camel Toe
AAron Kirkby
Ryan Clifton-Smith
Belmont 16ft SC
NSW
15 22 11 10 16 DNF
(24.00)
DNF
(27.00)
11 16 10 10 51 121
13 3110
Tickle My Fancy
Cherub
Emily Ward
Alex Sanderson
Drummoyne SC
NSW
16 12 17 14 15 15 19 13 12 21 15 40 129
14 3143
French Tickler
Cherub
Beynon Telford
Matthew Hall
Belmont 16ft SC
NSW
9 13 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
18 12 8 2 2 72 136
15 3159
Liquor in Public
Cherub
Charlotte Henley-Smith
Felicity Wellman
Drummoyne SC
NSW
18 18 16 16 13 12 17 18 18 16 16 36 142
16 3166
Boob Buffer
Cherub
Dylan Neilson
Jess Stephenson
Drummoyne SC
NSW
17 16 21 17 12 DNF
(24.00)
11 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
19 14 72 151
17 3085
Bow Down
Cherub
Matthew Este
Bryson Carew
Lane Cove 12ft SSC
NSW
20 23 18 21 19 13 16 16 15 18 17 44 152
18 3104
Dirty Jobs
Tilly Lang
Brendon Jenkins
Drummoyne SC
NSW
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
23 22 21 18 20 17 17 15 18 72 171
19 3164
Cauchemar
Tim Harrington
Chris Harrington
Lane Cove 12ft SSC
NSW
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
7 5 3 1 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
11 6 72 177
20 3163
Black Pearl
Cherub
James Bloomfield
Ollie Jones
Drummoyne SC
NSW
12 17 10 13 9 8 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
72 177
21 3090
South Park
Cherub
Michael Cahill
John Cahill
Drummoyne SC
NSW
DNF
(27.00)
DNC
(36.00)
22 24 23 16 23 19 19 22 13 63 181
22 3095
Wally
Cherub
Jarrod Turner
Morgan Frew
Belmont 16ft SC
NSW
3 1 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
4 4 72 192
23 3100
Everything Zen
Cherub
Jen Pagett
Davin Conigrave
Drummoyne SC
NSW
21 20 13 11 18 DNF
(24.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNF
(26.00)
DNC
(36.00)
72 205
24 3142
Spoilers
Kat Wotherspoon
Grace Armstrong
Lane Cove 12ft SSC
NSW
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
20 23 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNF
(27.00)
15 13 20 DNF
(24.00)
72 214
25 3062
The Lairy Canary
Cherub
Nelly Imlay
Ben Suthers
Lane Cove 12ft SSC
NSW
DNF
(27.00)
DNC
(36.00)
19 15 17 17 15 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
72 218
26 3098
Hooray for Boobies
Cherub
Alan Neilson
Samantha Neilson
Belmont 16ft SC
NSW
22 24 DNF
(25.00)
20 22 DNF
(24.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
23 DNF
(24.00)
72 220
27 3106
Ariel
Cherub
Fiona Lunsmann
Rolf Lunsmann
Lane Cove 12ft SSC
NSW
14 11 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
14 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
72 255
28 3138
Vendetta
Cherub
Ray Beeton
Michael Duggan
Belmont 16ft SC
NSW
8 5 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
72 265
29 3155
Rope City
Cherub
Ashley Knighton
Tom Drury
Belmont 16ft SC
NSW
10 14 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
72 276
30 2507
Duck Soup


DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNF
(27.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
72 279
31 3174
Hoopla
Cherub
Linda Spicer
Jason Greenaway
Belmont 16ft SC
NSW
19 21 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNF
(26.00)
DNC
(36.00)
72 282
32 3118
Bad Girl


DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
7 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
72 295
33 3154
Pocket Rocket


DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
8 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
72 296
34 3111
Don't Stop Me Now


DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
22 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
72 310
35 3099
Hippy Hippy Shake
Cherub
Kurtis Sullivan
Dante Pirrotzi
Belmont 16ft SC
NSW
23 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
72 311

Number of races completed: 11 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 25, 2014 14:05:00
Race Comments: Belmont 16ft SC.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 14:46:43 00:41:43 1 1.00 0.9901 00:41:18 11 11.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Matthew Rhys-Jones & Morgan York Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 14:46:50 00:41:50 2 2.00 0.9538 00:39:54 1 1.00
3095 Wally Cherub Jarrod Turner & Morgan Frew Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 14:46:55 00:41:55 3 3.00 0.9976 00:41:49 16 16.00
3169 New Order Cherub Andrew Stewart & David Stewart Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 14:46:57 00:41:57 4 4.00 0.9630 00:40:24 4 4.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 14:47:48 00:42:48 5 5.00 0.9563 00:40:56 7 7.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Alison Chapman & James Warner Drummoyne SC (NSW) 14:48:12 00:43:12 6 6.00 0.9664 00:41:45 15 15.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Kris Fay & Stuart Kirkby Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 14:48:18 00:43:18 7 7.00 0.9305 00:40:17 2 2.00
3138 Vendetta Cherub Ray Beeton & Michael Duggan Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 14:49:13 00:44:13 8 8.00 0.9475 00:41:54 18 18.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 14:49:22 00:44:22 9 9.00 0.9316 00:41:20 12 12.00
3155 Rope City Cherub Ashley Knighton & Tom Drury Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 14:49:56 00:44:56 10 10.00 0.9228 00:41:28 13 13.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 14:50:19 00:45:19 11 11.00 0.8909 00:40:22 3 3.00
3163 Black Pearl Cherub James Bloomfield & Ollie Jones Drummoyne SC (NSW) 14:50:31 00:45:31 12 12.00 0.8914 00:40:34 5 5.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Jeremy Jones Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 14:51:04 00:46:04 13 13.00 0.9313 00:42:54 20 20.00
3106 Ariel Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 14:51:19 00:46:19 14 14.00 0.9158 00:42:25 19 19.00
3147 Camel Toe AAron Kirkby & Ryan Clifton-Smith Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 14:52:32 00:47:32 15 15.00 0.8668 00:41:12 9 9.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Emily Ward & Alex Sanderson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 14:53:18 00:48:18 16 16.00 0.8537 00:41:14 10 10.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Dylan Neilson & Jess Stephenson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 14:53:48 00:48:48 17 17.00 0.8354 00:40:46 6 6.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & Felicity Wellman Drummoyne SC (NSW) 14:54:05 00:49:05 18 18.00 0.8529 00:41:52 17 17.00
3174 Hoopla Cherub Linda Spicer & Jason Greenaway Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 14:56:04 00:51:04 19 19.00 0.8527 00:43:33 21 21.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Matthew Este & Bryson Carew Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 14:56:07 00:51:07 20 20.00 0.8007 00:40:56 8 8.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Davin Conigrave Drummoyne SC (NSW) 14:57:06 00:52:06 21 21.00 0.8433 00:43:56 22 22.00
3098 Hooray for Boobies Cherub Alan Neilson & Samantha Neilson Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:03:03 00:58:03 22 22.00 0.7665 00:44:30 23 23.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Kurtis Sullivan & Dante Pirrotzi Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:07:57 01:02:57 23 23.00 0.6627 00:41:43 14 14.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nelly Imlay & Ben Suthers Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNF 27.00 DNF 27.00
3170 Harden Up! Cherub Kirk Mitchell & Andrew Stephenson Drummoyne SC (NSW) DNF 27.00 DNF 27.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill Drummoyne SC (NSW) DNF 27.00 DNF 27.00
3118 Bad Girl () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3111 Don't Stop Me Now () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2507 Duck Soup () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3164 Cauchemar Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3161 Monster Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3142 Spoilers Kat Wotherspoon & Grace Armstrong Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Tilly Lang & Brendon Jenkins Drummoyne SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3154 Pocket Rocket () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 25, 2014 15:30:00
Race Comments: Belmont 16ft SC

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3095 Wally Cherub Jarrod Turner & Morgan Frew Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:32:20 01:02:20 1 1.00 0.9976 01:02:11 17 17.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:33:41 01:03:41 2 2.00 0.9901 01:03:03 22 22.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Matthew Rhys-Jones & Morgan York Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:33:51 01:03:51 3 3.00 0.9538 01:00:54 9 9.00
3169 New Order Cherub Andrew Stewart & David Stewart Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:35:21 01:05:21 4 4.00 0.9630 01:02:56 20 20.00
3138 Vendetta Cherub Ray Beeton & Michael Duggan Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:35:31 01:05:31 5 5.00 0.9475 01:02:05 15 15.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:35:51 01:05:51 6 6.00 0.9563 01:02:58 21 21.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Kris Fay & Stuart Kirkby Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:36:17 01:06:17 7 7.00 0.9305 01:01:41 14 14.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Jeremy Jones Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:36:42 01:06:42 8 8.00 0.9313 01:02:07 16 16.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:36:43 01:06:43 9 9.00 0.8909 00:59:26 6 6.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Alison Chapman & James Warner Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:36:46 01:06:46 10 10.00 0.9664 01:04:31 24 24.00
3106 Ariel Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:36:58 01:06:58 11 11.00 0.9158 01:01:20 12 12.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Emily Ward & Alex Sanderson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:36:59 01:06:59 12 12.00 0.8537 00:57:11 1 1.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:37:33 01:07:33 13 13.00 0.9316 01:02:56 19 19.00
3155 Rope City Cherub Ashley Knighton & Tom Drury Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:37:58 01:07:58 14 14.00 0.9228 01:02:43 18 18.00
3170 Harden Up! Cherub Kirk Mitchell & Andrew Stephenson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:38:04 01:08:04 15 15.00 0.9332 01:03:31 23 23.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Dylan Neilson & Jess Stephenson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:38:55 01:08:55 16 16.00 0.8354 00:57:34 2 2.00
3163 Black Pearl Cherub James Bloomfield & Ollie Jones Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:39:05 01:09:05 17 17.00 0.8914 01:01:35 13 13.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & Felicity Wellman Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:39:16 01:09:16 18 18.00 0.8529 00:59:05 5 5.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:39:18 01:09:18 19 19.00 0.8658 01:00:00 8 8.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Davin Conigrave Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:39:20 01:09:20 20 20.00 0.8433 00:58:28 3 3.00
3174 Hoopla Cherub Linda Spicer & Jason Greenaway Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:40:10 01:10:10 21 21.00 0.8527 00:59:50 7 7.00
3147 Camel Toe AAron Kirkby & Ryan Clifton-Smith Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:40:22 01:10:22 22 22.00 0.8668 01:01:00 11 11.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Matthew Este & Bryson Carew Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:46:04 01:16:04 23 23.00 0.8007 01:00:54 10 10.00
3098 Hooray for Boobies Cherub Alan Neilson & Samantha Neilson Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:46:33 01:16:33 24 24.00 0.7665 00:58:41 4 4.00
3118 Bad Girl () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3111 Don't Stop Me Now () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2507 Duck Soup () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3164 Cauchemar Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3161 Monster Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3142 Spoilers Kat Wotherspoon & Grace Armstrong Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Tilly Lang & Brendon Jenkins Drummoyne SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Kurtis Sullivan & Dante Pirrotzi Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill Drummoyne SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nelly Imlay & Ben Suthers Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3154 Pocket Rocket () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 22, 2014 14:12:00
Race Comments: Drummoyne easterly. 12 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Alison Chapman & James Warner Drummoyne SC (NSW) 14:52:57 00:40:57 1 1.00 0.9497 00:38:53 1 1.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 14:53:18 00:41:18 2 2.00 0.9894 00:40:52 4 4.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Jeremy Jones Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 14:54:56 00:42:56 3 3.00 0.9201 00:39:30 3 3.00
3170 Harden Up! Cherub Kirk Mitchell & Andrew Stephenson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 14:55:05 00:43:05 4 4.00 0.9158 00:39:27 2 2.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 14:55:13 00:43:13 5 5.00 0.9607 00:41:31 5 5.00
3169 New Order Cherub Andrew Stewart & David Stewart Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 14:55:32 00:43:32 6 6.00 0.9741 00:42:24 7 7.00
3164 Cauchemar Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 14:56:31 00:44:31 7 7.00 1.0000 00:44:31 14 14.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Matthew Rhys-Jones & Morgan York Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 14:58:07 00:46:07 8 8.00 0.9867 00:45:30 15 15.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Kris Fay & Stuart Kirkby Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 14:58:08 00:46:08 9 9.00 0.9519 00:43:55 11 11.00
3163 Black Pearl Cherub James Bloomfield & Ollie Jones Drummoyne SC (NSW) 14:59:52 00:47:52 10 10.00 0.9094 00:43:32 9 9.00
3147 Camel Toe AAron Kirkby & Ryan Clifton-Smith Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:00:56 00:48:56 11 11.00 0.8817 00:43:09 8 8.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:01:13 00:49:13 12 12.00 0.8995 00:44:16 12 12.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Davin Conigrave Drummoyne SC (NSW) 15:01:19 00:49:19 13 13.00 0.8499 00:41:55 6 6.00
3161 Monster Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 15:01:44 00:49:44 14 14.00 1.0000 00:49:44 19 19.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 15:02:04 00:50:04 15 15.00 0.9275 00:46:26 16 16.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & Felicity Wellman Drummoyne SC (NSW) 15:02:38 00:50:38 16 16.00 0.8749 00:44:18 13 13.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Emily Ward & Alex Sanderson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 15:05:24 00:53:24 17 17.00 0.8972 00:47:55 17 17.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Matthew Este & Bryson Carew Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 15:05:26 00:53:26 18 18.00 0.8178 00:43:42 10 10.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nelly Imlay & Ben Suthers Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 15:05:47 00:53:47 19 19.00 1.0000 00:53:47 20 20.00
3142 Spoilers Kat Wotherspoon & Grace Armstrong Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 15:06:39 00:54:39 20 20.00 1.0000 00:54:39 21 21.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Dylan Neilson & Jess Stephenson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 15:06:50 00:54:50 21 21.00 0.8797 00:48:14 18 18.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill Drummoyne SC (NSW) 15:13:39 01:01:39 22 22.00 1.0000 01:01:39 22 22.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Tilly Lang & Brendon Jenkins Drummoyne SC (NSW) 15:18:36 01:06:36 23 23.00 1.0000 01:06:36 23 23.00
3098 Hooray for Boobies Cherub Alan Neilson & Samantha Neilson Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNF 25.00 DNF 25.00
2507 Duck Soup () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3111 Don't Stop Me Now () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3118 Bad Girl () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3174 Hoopla Cherub Linda Spicer & Jason Greenaway Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3155 Rope City Cherub Ashley Knighton & Tom Drury Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3138 Vendetta Cherub Ray Beeton & Michael Duggan Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3106 Ariel Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Kurtis Sullivan & Dante Pirrotzi Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3095 Wally Cherub Jarrod Turner & Morgan Frew Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3154 Pocket Rocket () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 22, 2014 15:35:00
Race Comments: Drummoyne . Easterly. 13 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3170 Harden Up! Cherub Kirk Mitchell & Andrew Stephenson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:25:20 00:50:20 1 1.00 0.9332 00:46:58 4 4.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Alison Chapman & James Warner Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:26:39 00:51:39 2 2.00 0.9664 00:49:55 8 8.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:26:54 00:51:54 3 3.00 0.9901 00:51:23 16 16.00
3169 New Order Cherub Andrew Stewart & David Stewart Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:27:19 00:52:19 4 4.00 0.9630 00:50:23 11 11.00
3164 Cauchemar Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:28:00 00:53:00 5 5.00 0.9199 00:48:45 7 7.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Jeremy Jones Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:28:40 00:53:40 6 6.00 0.9313 00:49:59 9 9.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:29:29 00:54:29 7 7.00 0.9563 00:52:06 19 19.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Matthew Rhys-Jones & Morgan York Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:30:04 00:55:04 8 8.00 0.9538 00:52:31 22 22.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Kris Fay & Stuart Kirkby Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:30:08 00:55:08 9 9.00 0.9305 00:51:18 15 15.00
3147 Camel Toe AAron Kirkby & Ryan Clifton-Smith Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:30:36 00:55:36 10 10.00 0.8668 00:48:12 5 5.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Davin Conigrave Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:32:34 00:57:34 11 11.00 0.8433 00:48:33 6 6.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:32:49 00:57:49 12 12.00 0.8658 00:50:03 10 10.00
3163 Black Pearl Cherub James Bloomfield & Ollie Jones Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:33:48 00:58:48 13 13.00 0.8914 00:52:25 21 21.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Emily Ward & Alex Sanderson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:34:20 00:59:20 14 14.00 0.8537 00:50:39 12 12.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nelly Imlay & Ben Suthers Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:35:04 01:00:04 15 15.00 0.7614 00:45:44 2 2.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & Felicity Wellman Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:35:16 01:00:16 16 16.00 0.8529 00:51:24 17 17.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Dylan Neilson & Jess Stephenson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:36:24 01:01:24 17 17.00 0.8354 00:51:18 14 14.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:37:03 01:02:03 18 18.00 0.8909 00:55:17 24 24.00
3161 Monster Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:38:04 01:03:04 19 19.00 0.8234 00:51:56 18 18.00
3098 Hooray for Boobies Cherub Alan Neilson & Samantha Neilson Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:41:29 01:06:29 20 20.00 0.7665 00:50:58 13 13.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Matthew Este & Bryson Carew Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:43:33 01:08:33 21 21.00 0.8007 00:54:53 23 23.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Tilly Lang & Brendon Jenkins Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:43:39 01:08:39 22 22.00 0.6149 00:42:13 1 1.00
3142 Spoilers Kat Wotherspoon & Grace Armstrong Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:44:33 01:09:33 23 23.00 0.7493 00:52:07 20 20.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:45:27 01:10:27 24 24.00 0.6642 00:46:48 3 3.00
3118 Bad Girl () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3111 Don't Stop Me Now () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2507 Duck Soup () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3174 Hoopla Cherub Linda Spicer & Jason Greenaway Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3155 Rope City Cherub Ashley Knighton & Tom Drury Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3138 Vendetta Cherub Ray Beeton & Michael Duggan Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3106 Ariel Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Kurtis Sullivan & Dante Pirrotzi Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3095 Wally Cherub Jarrod Turner & Morgan Frew Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3154 Pocket Rocket () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 23, 2014 14:12:00
Race Comments: Drummoyne. Easterly 10 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Alison Chapman & James Warner Drummoyne SC (NSW) 15:03:34 00:51:34 1 1.00 0.9685 00:49:57 11 11.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Jeremy Jones Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 15:05:42 00:53:42 2 2.00 0.9330 00:50:06 13 13.00
3164 Cauchemar Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 15:06:09 00:54:09 3 3.00 0.9348 00:50:37 14 14.00
3170 Harden Up! Cherub Kirk Mitchell & Andrew Stephenson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 15:06:24 00:54:24 4 4.00 0.9554 00:51:58 17 17.00
3169 New Order Cherub Andrew Stewart & David Stewart Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:06:32 00:54:32 5 5.00 0.9628 00:52:30 20 20.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:06:36 00:54:36 6 6.00 0.9850 00:53:47 22 22.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:07:20 00:55:20 7 7.00 0.9482 00:52:28 19 19.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Kris Fay & Stuart Kirkby Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:07:23 00:55:23 8 8.00 0.9261 00:51:17 16 16.00
3163 Black Pearl Cherub James Bloomfield & Ollie Jones Drummoyne SC (NSW) 15:07:43 00:55:43 9 9.00 0.8826 00:49:11 8 8.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Matthew Rhys-Jones & Morgan York Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:07:51 00:55:51 10 10.00 0.9439 00:52:43 21 21.00
3161 Monster Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 15:08:01 00:56:01 11 11.00 0.8108 00:45:25 3 3.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Dylan Neilson & Jess Stephenson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 15:09:17 00:57:17 12 12.00 0.8315 00:47:38 4 4.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & Felicity Wellman Drummoyne SC (NSW) 15:09:27 00:57:27 13 13.00 0.8485 00:48:45 6 6.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:09:38 00:57:38 14 14.00 0.8674 00:49:59 12 12.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Emily Ward & Alex Sanderson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 15:09:54 00:57:54 15 15.00 0.8524 00:49:21 9 9.00
3147 Camel Toe AAron Kirkby & Ryan Clifton-Smith Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:10:11 00:58:11 16 16.00 0.8764 00:51:00 15 15.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nelly Imlay & Ben Suthers Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 15:13:05 01:01:05 17 17.00 0.7997 00:48:51 7 7.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Davin Conigrave Drummoyne SC (NSW) 15:13:07 01:01:07 18 18.00 0.8511 00:52:01 18 18.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Matthew Este & Bryson Carew Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 15:13:53 01:01:53 19 19.00 0.7841 00:48:31 5 5.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 15:14:03 01:02:03 20 20.00 0.8710 00:54:03 23 23.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Tilly Lang & Brendon Jenkins Drummoyne SC (NSW) 15:14:42 01:02:42 21 21.00 0.6741 00:42:16 1 1.00
3098 Hooray for Boobies Cherub Alan Neilson & Samantha Neilson Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:17:03 01:05:03 22 22.00 0.7633 00:49:39 10 10.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill Drummoyne SC (NSW) 15:17:36 01:05:36 23 23.00 0.6894 00:45:13 2 2.00
3118 Bad Girl () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3111 Don't Stop Me Now () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2507 Duck Soup () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3095 Wally Cherub Jarrod Turner & Morgan Frew Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3174 Hoopla Cherub Linda Spicer & Jason Greenaway Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3155 Rope City Cherub Ashley Knighton & Tom Drury Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3142 Spoilers Kat Wotherspoon & Grace Armstrong Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3138 Vendetta Cherub Ray Beeton & Michael Duggan Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3106 Ariel Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Kurtis Sullivan & Dante Pirrotzi Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3154 Pocket Rocket () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 23, 2014 15:37:00
Race Comments: Drummoyne easterly 10 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3164 Cauchemar Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:21:49 00:44:49 1 1.00 0.9406 00:42:09 1 1.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:22:11 00:45:11 2 2.00 0.9449 00:42:42 3 3.00
3170 Harden Up! Cherub Kirk Mitchell & Andrew Stephenson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:22:25 00:45:25 3 3.00 0.9536 00:43:19 5 5.00
3169 New Order Cherub Andrew Stewart & David Stewart Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:23:32 00:46:32 4 4.00 0.9593 00:44:38 8 8.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Jeremy Jones Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:23:48 00:46:48 5 5.00 0.9384 00:43:55 6 6.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:24:46 00:47:46 6 6.00 0.9769 00:46:40 12 12.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Matthew Rhys-Jones & Morgan York Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:26:38 00:49:38 7 7.00 0.9397 00:46:38 11 11.00
3163 Black Pearl Cherub James Bloomfield & Ollie Jones Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:26:47 00:49:47 8 8.00 0.8912 00:44:22 7 7.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:26:49 00:49:49 9 9.00 0.8630 00:43:00 4 4.00
3161 Monster Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:27:07 00:50:07 10 10.00 0.8474 00:42:28 2 2.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Alison Chapman & James Warner Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:29:30 00:52:30 11 11.00 0.9748 00:51:11 15 15.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & Felicity Wellman Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:34:05 00:57:05 12 12.00 0.8583 00:49:00 14 14.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Matthew Este & Bryson Carew Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:34:30 00:57:30 13 13.00 0.7939 00:45:39 9 9.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:35:38 00:58:38 14 14.00 0.8742 00:51:15 16 16.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Emily Ward & Alex Sanderson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:38:59 01:01:59 15 15.00 0.8600 00:53:18 18 18.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:40:45 01:03:45 16 16.00 0.7216 00:46:00 10 10.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nelly Imlay & Ben Suthers Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:40:47 01:03:47 17 17.00 0.8145 00:51:57 17 17.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Tilly Lang & Brendon Jenkins Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:42:17 01:05:17 18 18.00 0.7235 00:47:14 13 13.00
3098 Hooray for Boobies Cherub Alan Neilson & Samantha Neilson Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Kris Fay & Stuart Kirkby Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
3147 Camel Toe AAron Kirkby & Ryan Clifton-Smith Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Dylan Neilson & Jess Stephenson Drummoyne SC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Davin Conigrave Drummoyne SC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3095 Wally Cherub Jarrod Turner & Morgan Frew Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2507 Duck Soup () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3111 Don't Stop Me Now () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3118 Bad Girl () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Kurtis Sullivan & Dante Pirrotzi Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3142 Spoilers Kat Wotherspoon & Grace Armstrong Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3174 Hoopla Cherub Linda Spicer & Jason Greenaway Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3155 Rope City Cherub Ashley Knighton & Tom Drury Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3138 Vendetta Cherub Ray Beeton & Michael Duggan Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3106 Ariel Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3154 Pocket Rocket () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 7, 2015 14:25:00
Race Comments: Lane Cove 12kmots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Jeremy Jones Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:03:59 01:38:59 1 1.00 0.9416 01:33:12 4 4.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:06:41 01:41:41 2 2.00 0.9528 01:36:53 8 8.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Alison Chapman & James Warner Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:07:34 01:42:34 3 3.00 0.9546 01:37:55 10 10.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:09:18 01:44:18 4 4.00 0.9705 01:41:13 14 14.00
3170 Harden Up! Cherub Kirk Mitchell & Andrew Stephenson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:10:59 01:45:59 5 5.00 0.9602 01:41:46 16 16.00
3169 New Order Cherub Andrew Stewart & David Stewart Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:11:16 01:46:16 6 6.00 0.9600 01:42:01 17 17.00
3118 Bad Girl () 16:11:26 01:46:26 7 7.00 1.0000 01:46:26 19 19.00
3154 Pocket Rocket () 16:11:31 01:46:31 8 8.00 1.0000 01:46:31 20 20.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Matthew Rhys-Jones & Morgan York Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:11:43 01:46:43 9 9.00 0.9336 01:39:38 11 11.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:12:25 01:47:25 10 10.00 0.8691 01:33:21 5 5.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Dylan Neilson & Jess Stephenson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:13:32 01:48:32 11 11.00 0.8452 01:31:44 2 2.00
3161 Monster Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:14:35 01:49:35 12 12.00 0.8591 01:34:09 7 7.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:19:43 01:54:43 13 13.00 0.8522 01:37:46 9 9.00
3106 Ariel Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:19:49 01:54:49 14 14.00 0.9158 01:45:09 18 18.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nelly Imlay & Ben Suthers Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:21:59 01:56:59 15 15.00 0.7866 01:32:01 3 3.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Matthew Este & Bryson Carew Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:23:19 01:58:19 16 16.00 0.7915 01:33:39 6 6.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & Felicity Wellman Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:23:40 01:58:40 17 17.00 0.8461 01:40:24 13 13.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:24:04 01:59:04 18 18.00 0.9316 01:50:55 21 21.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Emily Ward & Alex Sanderson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:26:33 02:01:33 19 19.00 0.8372 01:41:46 15 15.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Tilly Lang & Brendon Jenkins Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:26:43 02:01:43 20 20.00 0.7143 01:26:57 1 1.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Kris Fay & Stuart Kirkby Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:28:45 02:03:45 21 21.00 0.9271 01:54:44 22 22.00
3111 Don't Stop Me Now () 16:31:33 02:06:33 22 22.00 1.0000 02:06:33 23 23.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:44:32 02:19:32 23 23.00 0.7170 01:40:03 12 12.00
3142 Spoilers Kat Wotherspoon & Grace Armstrong Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNF 27.00 DNF 27.00
3147 Camel Toe AAron Kirkby & Ryan Clifton-Smith Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNF 27.00 DNF 27.00
2507 Duck Soup () DNF 27.00 DNF 27.00
3164 Cauchemar Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3095 Wally Cherub Jarrod Turner & Morgan Frew Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3098 Hooray for Boobies Cherub Alan Neilson & Samantha Neilson Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Kurtis Sullivan & Dante Pirrotzi Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3138 Vendetta Cherub Ray Beeton & Michael Duggan Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3155 Rope City Cherub Ashley Knighton & Tom Drury Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Davin Conigrave Drummoyne SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3163 Black Pearl Cherub James Bloomfield & Ollie Jones Drummoyne SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3174 Hoopla Cherub Linda Spicer & Jason Greenaway Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 8, 2015 14:16:00
Race Comments: Yarra Bay short race 1

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Alison Chapman & James Warner Drummoyne SC (NSW) 14:59:22 00:43:22 1 1.00 0.9561 00:41:28 5 5.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Jeremy Jones Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 15:00:04 00:44:04 2 2.00 0.9500 00:41:52 6 6.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 15:02:51 00:46:51 3 3.00 0.8766 00:41:04 4 4.00
3169 New Order Cherub Andrew Stewart & David Stewart Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:02:58 00:46:58 4 4.00 0.9559 00:44:54 13 13.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Matthew Rhys-Jones & Morgan York Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:03:04 00:47:04 5 5.00 0.9327 00:43:54 11 11.00
3170 Harden Up! Cherub Kirk Mitchell & Andrew Stephenson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 15:03:06 00:47:06 6 6.00 0.9558 00:45:01 14 14.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:03:21 00:47:21 7 7.00 0.9674 00:45:48 17 17.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:03:51 00:47:51 8 8.00 0.9557 00:45:44 16 16.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:03:58 00:47:58 9 9.00 0.8540 00:40:58 3 3.00
3161 Monster Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 15:04:51 00:48:51 10 10.00 0.8679 00:42:24 8 8.00
3147 Camel Toe AAron Kirkby & Ryan Clifton-Smith Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:05:53 00:49:53 11 11.00 0.8784 00:43:49 10 10.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:06:21 00:50:21 12 12.00 0.8981 00:45:13 15 15.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Emily Ward & Alex Sanderson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 15:06:22 00:50:22 13 13.00 0.8339 00:42:00 7 7.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Kris Fay & Stuart Kirkby Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:06:39 00:50:39 14 14.00 0.9059 00:45:53 18 18.00
3142 Spoilers Kat Wotherspoon & Grace Armstrong Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 15:08:55 00:52:55 15 15.00 0.7365 00:38:58 1 1.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Matthew Este & Bryson Carew Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 15:09:56 00:53:56 16 16.00 0.7979 00:43:02 9 9.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Tilly Lang & Brendon Jenkins Drummoyne SC (NSW) 15:10:13 00:54:13 17 17.00 0.7340 00:39:48 2 2.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & Felicity Wellman Drummoyne SC (NSW) 15:12:17 00:56:17 18 18.00 0.8444 00:47:32 19 19.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill Drummoyne SC (NSW) 15:17:47 01:01:47 19 19.00 0.7154 00:44:12 12 12.00
3118 Bad Girl () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3164 Cauchemar Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3164 Cauchemar Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Dylan Neilson & Jess Stephenson Drummoyne SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3174 Hoopla Cherub Linda Spicer & Jason Greenaway Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3154 Pocket Rocket () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3111 Don't Stop Me Now () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3163 Black Pearl Cherub James Bloomfield & Ollie Jones Drummoyne SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3138 Vendetta Cherub Ray Beeton & Michael Duggan Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3155 Rope City Cherub Ashley Knighton & Tom Drury Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3106 Ariel Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Davin Conigrave Drummoyne SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Kurtis Sullivan & Dante Pirrotzi Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3098 Hooray for Boobies Cherub Alan Neilson & Samantha Neilson Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nelly Imlay & Ben Suthers Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3095 Wally Cherub Jarrod Turner & Morgan Frew Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 8, 2015 15:27:00
Race Comments: Yarra Bay. short race

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Jeremy Jones Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:08:10 00:41:10 1 1.00 0.9542 00:39:17 9 9.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:08:14 00:41:14 2 2.00 0.9610 00:39:38 11 11.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Alison Chapman & James Warner Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:08:18 00:41:18 3 3.00 0.9616 00:39:43 12 12.00
3170 Harden Up! Cherub Kirk Mitchell & Andrew Stephenson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:08:22 00:41:22 4 4.00 0.9508 00:39:20 10 10.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:09:01 00:42:01 5 5.00 0.8827 00:37:05 2 2.00
3169 New Order Cherub Andrew Stewart & David Stewart Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:09:28 00:42:28 6 6.00 0.9518 00:40:25 13 13.00
3161 Monster Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:09:38 00:42:38 7 7.00 0.8712 00:37:09 3 3.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:10:01 00:43:01 8 8.00 0.8889 00:38:14 6 6.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Matthew Rhys-Jones & Morgan York Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:10:58 00:43:58 9 9.00 0.9313 00:40:57 15 15.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:11:28 00:44:28 10 10.00 0.9495 00:42:13 16 16.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:12:21 00:45:21 11 11.00 0.8612 00:39:03 8 8.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Emily Ward & Alex Sanderson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:13:23 00:46:23 12 12.00 0.8373 00:38:50 7 7.00
3142 Spoilers Kat Wotherspoon & Grace Armstrong Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:13:24 00:46:24 13 13.00 0.7642 00:35:28 1 1.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Kris Fay & Stuart Kirkby Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:14:20 00:47:20 14 14.00 0.8988 00:42:33 17 17.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Matthew Este & Bryson Carew Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:14:38 00:47:38 15 15.00 0.7987 00:38:03 5 5.00
3147 Camel Toe AAron Kirkby & Ryan Clifton-Smith Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:16:17 00:49:17 16 16.00 0.8769 00:43:13 18 18.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Tilly Lang & Brendon Jenkins Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:17:24 00:50:24 17 17.00 0.7450 00:37:33 4 4.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & Felicity Wellman Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:19:21 00:52:21 18 18.00 0.8351 00:43:43 19 19.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:24:05 00:57:05 19 19.00 0.7132 00:40:43 14 14.00
3164 Cauchemar Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3154 Pocket Rocket () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3118 Bad Girl () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3111 Don't Stop Me Now () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3174 Hoopla Cherub Linda Spicer & Jason Greenaway Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Dylan Neilson & Jess Stephenson Drummoyne SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Kurtis Sullivan & Dante Pirrotzi Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nelly Imlay & Ben Suthers Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3095 Wally Cherub Jarrod Turner & Morgan Frew Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3098 Hooray for Boobies Cherub Alan Neilson & Samantha Neilson Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Davin Conigrave Drummoyne SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3106 Ariel Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3138 Vendetta Cherub Ray Beeton & Michael Duggan Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3155 Rope City Cherub Ashley Knighton & Tom Drury Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3163 Black Pearl Cherub James Bloomfield & Ollie Jones Drummoyne SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2507 Duck Soup () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 7, 2015 14:42:00
Race Comments: Port Stephens Sailing and Aquatic Club NE 15 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:11:36 00:29:36 1 1.00 0.9651 00:28:34 5 5.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:11:55 00:29:55 2 2.00 0.9025 00:27:00 2 2.00
3170 Harden Up! Cherub Kirk Mitchell & Andrew Stephenson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 15:12:05 00:30:05 3 3.00 0.9564 00:28:46 6 6.00
3095 Wally Cherub Jarrod Turner & Morgan Frew Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:12:33 00:30:33 4 4.00 0.9976 00:30:29 12 12.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:12:42 00:30:42 5 5.00 0.9469 00:29:04 8 8.00
3169 New Order Cherub Andrew Stewart & David Stewart Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:12:55 00:30:55 6 6.00 0.9538 00:29:29 9 9.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Matthew Rhys-Jones & Morgan York Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:13:12 00:31:12 7 7.00 0.9319 00:29:05 7 7.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Kris Fay & Stuart Kirkby Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:13:51 00:31:51 8 8.00 0.8952 00:28:31 4 4.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Jeremy Jones Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 15:13:55 00:31:55 9 9.00 0.9593 00:30:37 14 14.00
3147 Camel Toe AAron Kirkby & Ryan Clifton-Smith Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:14:38 00:32:38 10 10.00 0.8709 00:28:25 3 3.00
3164 Cauchemar Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 15:14:42 00:32:42 11 11.00 0.9555 00:31:15 15 15.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Alison Chapman & James Warner Drummoyne SC (NSW) 15:14:43 00:32:43 12 12.00 0.9655 00:31:35 16 16.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:16:01 00:34:01 13 13.00 0.8670 00:29:30 10 10.00
3161 Monster Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 15:16:34 00:34:34 14 14.00 0.8847 00:30:35 13 13.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Tilly Lang & Brendon Jenkins Drummoyne SC (NSW) 15:17:08 00:35:08 15 15.00 0.7553 00:26:32 1 1.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & Felicity Wellman Drummoyne SC (NSW) 15:17:42 00:35:42 16 16.00 0.8297 00:29:37 11 11.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 15:18:54 00:36:54 17 17.00 0.8935 00:32:58 19 19.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Matthew Este & Bryson Carew Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 15:21:31 00:39:31 18 18.00 0.8060 00:31:51 17 17.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Dylan Neilson & Jess Stephenson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 15:23:11 00:41:11 19 19.00 0.8564 00:35:16 21 21.00
3142 Spoilers Kat Wotherspoon & Grace Armstrong Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 15:23:36 00:41:36 20 20.00 0.7949 00:33:04 20 20.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Emily Ward & Alex Sanderson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 15:25:00 00:43:00 21 21.00 0.8429 00:36:15 23 23.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill Drummoyne SC (NSW) 15:27:40 00:45:40 22 22.00 0.7143 00:32:37 18 18.00
3098 Hooray for Boobies Cherub Alan Neilson & Samantha Neilson Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 15:28:56 00:46:56 23 23.00 0.7707 00:36:10 22 22.00
3174 Hoopla Cherub Linda Spicer & Jason Greenaway Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNF 26.00 DNF 26.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Davin Conigrave Drummoyne SC (NSW) DNF 26.00 DNF 26.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nelly Imlay & Ben Suthers Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3163 Black Pearl Cherub James Bloomfield & Ollie Jones Drummoyne SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3155 Rope City Cherub Ashley Knighton & Tom Drury Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3154 Pocket Rocket () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3138 Vendetta Cherub Ray Beeton & Michael Duggan Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3118 Bad Girl () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3111 Don't Stop Me Now () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3106 Ariel Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2507 Duck Soup () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Kurtis Sullivan & Dante Pirrotzi Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 7, 2015 15:41:00
Race Comments: Port Stephens Sailing and Aquatic Club NE 15 - knots20

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:10:19 00:29:19 1 1.00 0.9686 00:28:24 4 4.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:10:29 00:29:29 2 2.00 0.9170 00:27:02 1 1.00
3170 Harden Up! Cherub Kirk Mitchell & Andrew Stephenson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:10:32 00:29:32 3 3.00 0.9594 00:28:20 3 3.00
3095 Wally Cherub Jarrod Turner & Morgan Frew Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:11:01 00:30:01 4 4.00 0.9880 00:29:39 9 9.00
3169 New Order Cherub Andrew Stewart & David Stewart Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:11:13 00:30:13 5 5.00 0.9548 00:28:51 5 5.00
3164 Cauchemar Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:11:58 00:30:58 6 6.00 0.9454 00:29:17 8 8.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Kris Fay & Stuart Kirkby Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:13:23 00:32:23 7 7.00 0.8990 00:29:07 6 6.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Matthew Rhys-Jones & Morgan York Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:13:44 00:32:44 8 8.00 0.9336 00:30:34 10 10.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Jeremy Jones Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:14:00 00:33:00 9 9.00 0.9561 00:31:33 11 11.00
3147 Camel Toe AAron Kirkby & Ryan Clifton-Smith Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:14:25 00:33:25 10 10.00 0.8755 00:29:15 7 7.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Alison Chapman & James Warner Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:16:42 00:35:42 11 11.00 0.9594 00:34:15 13 13.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) 16:18:40 00:37:40 12 12.00 0.8674 00:32:40 12 12.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:20:27 00:39:27 13 13.00 0.7061 00:27:51 2 2.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Dylan Neilson & Jess Stephenson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:22:42 00:41:42 14 14.00 0.8367 00:34:53 14 14.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Emily Ward & Alex Sanderson Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:24:49 00:43:49 15 15.00 0.8274 00:36:15 15 15.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & Felicity Wellman Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:26:50 00:45:50 16 16.00 0.8297 00:38:02 16 16.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Matthew Este & Bryson Carew Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:29:11 00:48:11 17 17.00 0.8003 00:38:34 18 18.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Tilly Lang & Brendon Jenkins Drummoyne SC (NSW) 16:31:12 00:50:12 18 18.00 0.7662 00:38:28 17 17.00
3161 Monster Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) 16:41:36 01:00:36 19 19.00 0.8812 00:53:24 19 19.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
3098 Hooray for Boobies Cherub Alan Neilson & Samantha Neilson Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
3142 Spoilers Kat Wotherspoon & Grace Armstrong Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
3163 Black Pearl Cherub James Bloomfield & Ollie Jones Drummoyne SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3155 Rope City Cherub Ashley Knighton & Tom Drury Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3154 Pocket Rocket () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3138 Vendetta Cherub Ray Beeton & Michael Duggan Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3118 Bad Girl () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3111 Don't Stop Me Now () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3106 Ariel Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Davin Conigrave Drummoyne SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Kurtis Sullivan & Dante Pirrotzi Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nelly Imlay & Ben Suthers Lane Cove 12ft SSC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2507 Duck Soup () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
3174 Hoopla Cherub Linda Spicer & Jason Greenaway Belmont 16ft SC (NSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login