ScoreIT

Events > Saltwater Insurance Consultants NSW & Open Optimist Championship 2015 > Open Fleet

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1037 Bougainvillea Main Beach
Southport Yacht Club Blake Wilson
1038 Trigger Happy
NSC Max Giffney
1073 IRONOPTI
SSCBC/SYC Nick Joel
1092 gas monkey
RPAYC cam whiteside
1095 Jonge
RPAYC Alexander Bijkerk
111 TBA
RQYS Joshua van Roon
1152 Squirt
RFBYC / FSC Raffael Torre
1180 Insane Bolt
RPAYC Oliver Gordon
1181 Menace
RGYC Michael Case
1192 keep calm and stay flat
Southport Yacht Club Ashleigh Swadling
1200 TBA
FREMANTLE/SOPYC SHANNON DALTON
1204 Ripple II
BYRA Brooke Wilson
1210 Impossible Princess
B&SYC Chelsea Higgins
1239 Bullet
Northbridge Sailing Club Ben Brewer
1250 Mean Machine
B&SYC Matt Meaney
1268 Bubble Bath
CYC Patrick Roos
1291 Man Up
RPYC / FSC Lawson McAullay
1296 Optimized
RPAYC Morgan Wells
1323 Sea Bilby II
Hunters Hill SC Sylvie Stannage
1326 Phoenix
HHSC James Durran
1336 BRING IT ON
BYSC Quinn Auricht
1338 Now U Sea Me
WSC Jay Karney
1340 Optimum
Hillarys YC Jackson Porter
1372 Giant Squid
WSC Hugo Leeming
1381 The Nose Bleed section
B&SYC Alexander Higgins
1390 Snowflake
RPAYC Bella Green
1422 ZIG ZAG
BSYC Ben Hinks
1432 The Green Machine
WSC/MHYC Tom Green
1435 Firefly
DAC Alana Hodzic
1440 Believe it or Knot
SoPYC Isabelle Kenny
1451 BIRD
WSC Philipp Roth
1456 Aquaholic
Canberra Yacht Club Flyn Jocumsen
1469 Splash
RFBYC / FSC Marcello Torre
1500 Ezy Az
FSC/RFBYC Ezra Kaye
1502 Huey
RPAYC/SCOTS/WSC James Huon
1515 Chippa
WSC Otto Henry
1516 Salty
FSC/RFBYC Axel Fleet
1520 Charter
FSC Rome Featherstone
1522 Aloha
NSC/WSC Jack Ferguson
1523 Get Sirius
NSC/WSC Mina Ferguson
1524 RALLAR
WSC Ryan Littlechild
1532 Iceberg
RPAYC Luke Derry
1533 Finn-Atic
WSC Will Cooley
1534 Cool Change
WSC Cole Tapper
1549 Chicken Dinner
CYC Daniel Roos
1550 Archernator 3.0
WSC Archie Cropley
1551 Sketchy
RPAYC Fletcher Walters
1559 Faster than a Bullet
Northbridge Sailing Club Lachlan Brewer
1564 NB Sailsports
WSC Will McMillan
1600 Katchup
NSC Cian Campbell
488 Zig Zag
Canberra YC Reagan Minchin
504
Fremantle Sailing Club Bruce McKinnon
652 Tigger Tack
Canberra Yacht Club Tegan Hanrahan
740 charter
FSC/SoPYC/RFBYC Oliver Pabbruwe
767 charter
FSC/SoPYC/RFBYC Liam Pabbruwe
774 Aquaboy
RQYS Hamish Thorne
872 Mindcraft
RPAYC Jonathan Tuite
88 Lithium
FSC Finn O'Dea
948 Shark
Hunters Hill Finn Kirk
949 Haywire
Maroochy Sailing Club Zach Edwards
953 TBA
WSC Flynn Twomey
960 Plan Sea
Whitsunday Sailing Club Aidan Gummow

Total boats: 62

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
28-Mar
Race 2
28-Mar
Race 3
28-Mar
Race 4
28-Mar
Race 5
28-Mar
Race 6
28-Mar
Race 7
29-Mar
Race 8
29-Mar
Drop Total
1 1515
Chippa
Otto Henry
WSC
45 1 1 1 3 1 2 1 45 10
2 1250
Mean Machine
Matt Meaney
B&SYC
18 9 2 11 5 39 1 4 39 50
3 1559
Faster than a Bullet
Lachlan Brewer
Northbridge Sailing Club
7 10 6 2 7 7 12 13 13 51
4 1520
Charter
Rome Featherstone
FSC
10 12 11 12 2 17 6 2 17 55
5 1381
The Nose Bleed section
Alexander Higgins
B&SYC
3 14 4 8 23 12 3 DNF
(63.00)
63 67
6 1550
Archernator 3.0
Archie Cropley
WSC
17 4 3 4 21 6 24 15 24 70
7 1200
TBA
SHANNON DALTON
FREMANTLE/SOPYC
5 6 31 20 9 15 4 20 31 79
8 953
TBA
Flynn Twomey
WSC
35 7 12 5 14 36 7 14 36 94
9 1440
Believe it or Knot
Isabelle Kenny
SoPYC
29 44 29 3 1 21 5 7 44 95
10 740
charter
Oliver Pabbruwe
FSC/SoPYC/RFBYC
1 23 34 18 12 13 25 3 34 95
11 1340
Optimum
Jackson Porter
Hillarys YC
26 18 22 10 10 8 9 18 26 95
12 1469
Splash
Marcello Torre
RFBYC / FSC
11 5 21 6 11 23 32 26 32 103
13 504

Bruce McKinnon
Fremantle Sailing Club
8 21 35 26 13 3 17 25 35 113
14 1534
Cool Change
Cole Tapper
WSC
27 15 14 30 19 9 18 11 30 113
15 960
Plan Sea
Aidan Gummow
Whitsunday Sailing Club
20 19 39 7 4 25 21 19 39 115
16 1522
Aloha
Jack Ferguson
NSC/WSC
13 25 20 14 36 14 13 16 36 115
17 767
charter
Liam Pabbruwe
FSC/SoPYC/RFBYC
4 8 36 17 15 42 19 17 42 116
18 1432
The Green Machine
Tom Green
WSC/MHYC
9 35 17 9 25 38 14 10 38 119
19 1073
IRONOPTI
Nick Joel
SSCBC/SYC
22 13 18 21 22 4 26 27 27 126
20 949
Haywire
Zach Edwards
Maroochy Sailing Club
16 16 5 38 30 18 61 5 61 128
21 1516
Salty
Axel Fleet
FSC/RFBYC
2 32 24 28 16 27 30 6 32 133
22 1500
Ezy Az
Ezra Kaye
FSC/RFBYC
15 26 23 27 24 16 8 22 27 134
23 1551
Sketchy
Fletcher Walters
RPAYC
14 11 15 47 20 11 33 32 47 136
24 1422
ZIG ZAG
Ben Hinks
BSYC
25 36 28 15 8 2 31 35 36 144
25 1192
keep calm and stay flat
Ashleigh Swadling
Southport Yacht Club
6 42 19 51 26 29 15 8 51 145
26 1338
Now U Sea Me
Jay Karney
WSC
24 33 10 22 28 19 10 36 36 146
27 1180
Insane Bolt
Oliver Gordon
RPAYC
37 24 9 13 6 26 50 40 50 155
28 1210
Impossible Princess
Chelsea Higgins
B&SYC
21 22 7 24 32 41 20 29 41 155
29 1524
RALLAR
Ryan Littlechild
WSC
31 27 26 19 18 28 11 30 31 159
30 774
Aquaboy
Hamish Thorne
RQYS
12 30 27 23 27 10 43 31 43 160
31 1336
BRING IT ON
Quinn Auricht
BYSC
36 52 8 32 41 5 27 23 52 172
32 111
TBA
Joshua van Roon
RQYS
33 29 16 52 BFD
(63.00)
35 16 12 63 193
33 1181
Menace
Michael Case
RGYC
39 2 54 16 37 22 34 45 54 195
34 1390
Snowflake
Bella Green
RPAYC
48 3 30 45 33 24 28 46 48 209
35 1549
Chicken Dinner
Daniel Roos
CYC
30 49 13 41 17 61 39 24 61 213
36 1532
Iceberg
Luke Derry
RPAYC
28 28 41 25 45 50 35 21 50 223
37 1152
Squirt
Raffael Torre
RFBYC / FSC
54 17 42 50 35 46 40 9 54 239
38 1037
Bougainvillea Main Beach
Blake Wilson
Southport Yacht Club
19 43 25 40 34 33 47 54 54 241
39 88
Lithium
Finn O'Dea
FSC
49 54 40 37 29 43 22 28 54 248
40 1095
Jonge
Alexander Bijkerk
RPAYC
34 31 33 46 50 40 23 41 50 248
41 1502
Huey
James Huon
RPAYC/SCOTS/WSC
23 20 37 56 39 BFD
(63.00)
36 42 63 253
42 1533
Finn-Atic
Will Cooley
WSC
38 39 49 31 31 45 42 44 49 270
43 1204
Ripple II
Brooke Wilson
BYRA
32 46 51 53 43 31 38 38 53 279
44 652
Tigger Tack
Tegan Hanrahan
Canberra Yacht Club
41 40 46 33 38 58 44 39 58 281
45 1372
Giant Squid
Hugo Leeming
WSC
56 37 32 43 42 32 54 48 56 288
46 1523
Get Sirius
Mina Ferguson
NSC/WSC
46 53 38 42 44 30 53 49 53 302
47 1296
Optimized
Morgan Wells
RPAYC
51 51 60 48 54 20 49 34 60 307
48 1451
BIRD
Philipp Roth
WSC
47 34 44 35 51 34 DNC
(63.00)
DNC
(63.00)
63 308
49 1600
Katchup
Cian Campbell
NSC
52 45 50 34 61 37 52 52 61 322
50 1291
Man Up
Lawson McAullay
RPYC / FSC
62 55 45 29 59 47 51 47 62 333
51 1323
Sea Bilby II
Sylvie Stannage
Hunters Hill SC
42 38 53 54 52 53 41 60 60 333
52 1268
Bubble Bath
Patrick Roos
CYC
40 57 43 44 60 49 45 55 60 333
53 872
Mindcraft
Jonathan Tuite
RPAYC
60 50 57 49 48 54 46 33 60 337
54 1435
Firefly
Alana Hodzic
DAC
43 48 48 58 40 51 56 51 58 337
55 1038
Trigger Happy
Max Giffney
NSC
44 56 58 39 58 44 55 53 58 349
56 1564
NB Sailsports
Will McMillan
WSC
53 59 56 62 53 55 37 37 62 350
57 1456
Aquaholic
Flyn Jocumsen
Canberra Yacht Club
59 58 55 57 47 56 29 50 59 352
58 1092
gas monkey
cam whiteside
RPAYC
57 41 47 55 49 48 58 57 58 354
59 1239
Bullet
Ben Brewer
Northbridge Sailing Club
50 47 61 59 55 57 48 43 61 359
60 948
Shark
Finn Kirk
Hunters Hill
58 60 52 36 46 59 57 56 60 364
61 488
Zig Zag
Reagan Minchin
Canberra YC
61 61 59 60 56 52 59 58 61 405
62 1326
Phoenix
James Durran
HHSC
55 62 62 61 57 60 60 59 62 414

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 28, 2015 12:36:24
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
740 charter Oliver Pabbruwe FSC/SoPYC/RFBYC () 1 1.00
1516 Salty Axel Fleet FSC/RFBYC () 2 2.00
1381 The Nose Bleed section Alexander Higgins B&SYC () 3 3.00
767 charter Liam Pabbruwe FSC/SoPYC/RFBYC () 4 4.00
1200 TBA SHANNON DALTON FREMANTLE/SOPYC () 5 5.00
1192 keep calm and stay flat Ashleigh Swadling Southport Yacht Club () 6 6.00
1559 Faster than a Bullet Lachlan Brewer Northbridge Sailing Club () 7 7.00
504 Bruce McKinnon Fremantle Sailing Club () 8 8.00
1432 The Green Machine Tom Green WSC/MHYC () 9 9.00
1520 Charter Rome Featherstone FSC () 10 10.00
1469 Splash Marcello Torre RFBYC / FSC () 11 11.00
774 Aquaboy Hamish Thorne RQYS () 12 12.00
1522 Aloha Jack Ferguson NSC/WSC () 13 13.00
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 14 14.00
1500 Ezy Az Ezra Kaye FSC/RFBYC () 15 15.00
949 Haywire Zach Edwards Maroochy Sailing Club () 16 16.00
1550 Archernator 3.0 Archie Cropley WSC () 17 17.00
1250 Mean Machine Matt Meaney B&SYC () 18 18.00
1037 Bougainvillea Main Beach Blake Wilson Southport Yacht Club () 19 19.00
960 Plan Sea Aidan Gummow Whitsunday Sailing Club () 20 20.00
1210 Impossible Princess Chelsea Higgins B&SYC () 21 21.00
1073 IRONOPTI Nick Joel SSCBC/SYC () 22 22.00
1502 Huey James Huon RPAYC/SCOTS/WSC () 23 23.00
1338 Now U Sea Me Jay Karney WSC () 24 24.00
1422 ZIG ZAG Ben Hinks BSYC () 25 25.00
1340 Optimum Jackson Porter Hillarys YC () 26 26.00
1534 Cool Change Cole Tapper WSC () 27 27.00
1532 Iceberg Luke Derry RPAYC () 28 28.00
1440 Believe it or Knot Isabelle Kenny SoPYC () 29 29.00
1549 Chicken Dinner Daniel Roos CYC () 30 30.00
1524 RALLAR Ryan Littlechild WSC () 31 31.00
1204 Ripple II Brooke Wilson BYRA () 32 32.00
111 TBA Joshua van Roon RQYS () 33 33.00
1095 Jonge Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC () 34 34.00
953 TBA Flynn Twomey WSC () 35 35.00
1336 BRING IT ON Quinn Auricht BYSC () 36 36.00
1180 Insane Bolt Oliver Gordon RPAYC () 37 37.00
1533 Finn-Atic Will Cooley WSC () 38 38.00
1181 Menace Michael Case RGYC () 39 39.00
1268 Bubble Bath Patrick Roos CYC () 40 40.00
652 Tigger Tack Tegan Hanrahan Canberra Yacht Club () 41 41.00
1323 Sea Bilby II Sylvie Stannage Hunters Hill SC () 42 42.00
1435 Firefly Alana Hodzic DAC () 43 43.00
1038 Trigger Happy Max Giffney NSC () 44 44.00
1515 Chippa Otto Henry WSC () 45 45.00
1523 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson NSC/WSC () 46 46.00
1451 BIRD Philipp Roth WSC () 47 47.00
1390 Snowflake Bella Green RPAYC () 48 48.00
88 Lithium Finn O'Dea FSC () 49 49.00
1239 Bullet Ben Brewer Northbridge Sailing Club () 50 50.00
1296 Optimized Morgan Wells RPAYC () 51 51.00
1600 Katchup Cian Campbell NSC () 52 52.00
1564 NB Sailsports Will McMillan WSC () 53 53.00
1152 Squirt Raffael Torre RFBYC / FSC () 54 54.00
1326 Phoenix James Durran HHSC () 55 55.00
1372 Giant Squid Hugo Leeming WSC () 56 56.00
1092 gas monkey cam whiteside RPAYC () 57 57.00
948 Shark Finn Kirk Hunters Hill () 58 58.00
1456 Aquaholic Flyn Jocumsen Canberra Yacht Club () 59 59.00
872 Mindcraft Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 60 60.00
488 Zig Zag Reagan Minchin Canberra YC () 61 61.00
1291 Man Up Lawson McAullay RPYC / FSC () 62 62.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 28, 2015 13:33:28
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1515 Chippa Otto Henry WSC () 1 1.00
1181 Menace Michael Case RGYC () 2 2.00
1390 Snowflake Bella Green RPAYC () 3 3.00
1550 Archernator 3.0 Archie Cropley WSC () 4 4.00
1469 Splash Marcello Torre RFBYC / FSC () 5 5.00
1200 TBA SHANNON DALTON FREMANTLE/SOPYC () 6 6.00
953 TBA Flynn Twomey WSC () 7 7.00
767 charter Liam Pabbruwe FSC/SoPYC/RFBYC () 8 8.00
1250 Mean Machine Matt Meaney B&SYC () 9 9.00
1559 Faster than a Bullet Lachlan Brewer Northbridge Sailing Club () 10 10.00
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 11 11.00
1520 Charter Rome Featherstone FSC () 12 12.00
1073 IRONOPTI Nick Joel SSCBC/SYC () 13 13.00
1381 The Nose Bleed section Alexander Higgins B&SYC () 14 14.00
1534 Cool Change Cole Tapper WSC () 15 15.00
949 Haywire Zach Edwards Maroochy Sailing Club () 16 16.00
1152 Squirt Raffael Torre RFBYC / FSC () 17 17.00
1340 Optimum Jackson Porter Hillarys YC () 18 18.00
960 Plan Sea Aidan Gummow Whitsunday Sailing Club () 19 19.00
1502 Huey James Huon RPAYC/SCOTS/WSC () 20 20.00
504 Bruce McKinnon Fremantle Sailing Club () 21 21.00
1210 Impossible Princess Chelsea Higgins B&SYC () 22 22.00
740 charter Oliver Pabbruwe FSC/SoPYC/RFBYC () 23 23.00
1180 Insane Bolt Oliver Gordon RPAYC () 24 24.00
1522 Aloha Jack Ferguson NSC/WSC () 25 25.00
1500 Ezy Az Ezra Kaye FSC/RFBYC () 26 26.00
1524 RALLAR Ryan Littlechild WSC () 27 27.00
1532 Iceberg Luke Derry RPAYC () 28 28.00
111 TBA Joshua van Roon RQYS () 29 29.00
774 Aquaboy Hamish Thorne RQYS () 30 30.00
1095 Jonge Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC () 31 31.00
1516 Salty Axel Fleet FSC/RFBYC () 32 32.00
1338 Now U Sea Me Jay Karney WSC () 33 33.00
1451 BIRD Philipp Roth WSC () 34 34.00
1432 The Green Machine Tom Green WSC/MHYC () 35 35.00
1422 ZIG ZAG Ben Hinks BSYC () 36 36.00
1372 Giant Squid Hugo Leeming WSC () 37 37.00
1323 Sea Bilby II Sylvie Stannage Hunters Hill SC () 38 38.00
1533 Finn-Atic Will Cooley WSC () 39 39.00
652 Tigger Tack Tegan Hanrahan Canberra Yacht Club () 40 40.00
1092 gas monkey cam whiteside RPAYC () 41 41.00
1192 keep calm and stay flat Ashleigh Swadling Southport Yacht Club () 42 42.00
1037 Bougainvillea Main Beach Blake Wilson Southport Yacht Club () 43 43.00
1440 Believe it or Knot Isabelle Kenny SoPYC () 44 44.00
1600 Katchup Cian Campbell NSC () 45 45.00
1204 Ripple II Brooke Wilson BYRA () 46 46.00
1239 Bullet Ben Brewer Northbridge Sailing Club () 47 47.00
1435 Firefly Alana Hodzic DAC () 48 48.00
1549 Chicken Dinner Daniel Roos CYC () 49 49.00
872 Mindcraft Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 50 50.00
1296 Optimized Morgan Wells RPAYC () 51 51.00
1336 BRING IT ON Quinn Auricht BYSC () 52 52.00
1523 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson NSC/WSC () 53 53.00
88 Lithium Finn O'Dea FSC () 54 54.00
1291 Man Up Lawson McAullay RPYC / FSC () 55 55.00
1038 Trigger Happy Max Giffney NSC () 56 56.00
1268 Bubble Bath Patrick Roos CYC () 57 57.00
1456 Aquaholic Flyn Jocumsen Canberra Yacht Club () 58 58.00
1564 NB Sailsports Will McMillan WSC () 59 59.00
948 Shark Finn Kirk Hunters Hill () 60 60.00
488 Zig Zag Reagan Minchin Canberra YC () 61 61.00
1326 Phoenix James Durran HHSC () 62 62.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 28, 2015 14:25:41
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1515 Chippa Otto Henry WSC () 1 1.00
1250 Mean Machine Matt Meaney B&SYC () 2 2.00
1550 Archernator 3.0 Archie Cropley WSC () 3 3.00
1381 The Nose Bleed section Alexander Higgins B&SYC () 4 4.00
949 Haywire Zach Edwards Maroochy Sailing Club () 5 5.00
1559 Faster than a Bullet Lachlan Brewer Northbridge Sailing Club () 6 6.00
1210 Impossible Princess Chelsea Higgins B&SYC () 7 7.00
1336 BRING IT ON Quinn Auricht BYSC () 8 8.00
1180 Insane Bolt Oliver Gordon RPAYC () 9 9.00
1338 Now U Sea Me Jay Karney WSC () 10 10.00
1520 Charter Rome Featherstone FSC () 11 11.00
953 TBA Flynn Twomey WSC () 12 12.00
1549 Chicken Dinner Daniel Roos CYC () 13 13.00
1534 Cool Change Cole Tapper WSC () 14 14.00
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 15 15.00
111 TBA Joshua van Roon RQYS () 16 16.00
1432 The Green Machine Tom Green WSC/MHYC () 17 17.00
1073 IRONOPTI Nick Joel SSCBC/SYC () 18 18.00
1192 keep calm and stay flat Ashleigh Swadling Southport Yacht Club () 19 19.00
1522 Aloha Jack Ferguson NSC/WSC () 20 20.00
1469 Splash Marcello Torre RFBYC / FSC () 21 21.00
1340 Optimum Jackson Porter Hillarys YC () 22 22.00
1500 Ezy Az Ezra Kaye FSC/RFBYC () 23 23.00
1516 Salty Axel Fleet FSC/RFBYC () 24 24.00
1037 Bougainvillea Main Beach Blake Wilson Southport Yacht Club () 25 25.00
1524 RALLAR Ryan Littlechild WSC () 26 26.00
774 Aquaboy Hamish Thorne RQYS () 27 27.00
1422 ZIG ZAG Ben Hinks BSYC () 28 28.00
1440 Believe it or Knot Isabelle Kenny SoPYC () 29 29.00
1390 Snowflake Bella Green RPAYC () 30 30.00
1200 TBA SHANNON DALTON FREMANTLE/SOPYC () 31 31.00
1372 Giant Squid Hugo Leeming WSC () 32 32.00
1095 Jonge Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC () 33 33.00
740 charter Oliver Pabbruwe FSC/SoPYC/RFBYC () 34 34.00
504 Bruce McKinnon Fremantle Sailing Club () 35 35.00
767 charter Liam Pabbruwe FSC/SoPYC/RFBYC () 36 36.00
1502 Huey James Huon RPAYC/SCOTS/WSC () 37 37.00
1523 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson NSC/WSC () 38 38.00
960 Plan Sea Aidan Gummow Whitsunday Sailing Club () 39 39.00
88 Lithium Finn O'Dea FSC () 40 40.00
1532 Iceberg Luke Derry RPAYC () 41 41.00
1152 Squirt Raffael Torre RFBYC / FSC () 42 42.00
1268 Bubble Bath Patrick Roos CYC () 43 43.00
1451 BIRD Philipp Roth WSC () 44 44.00
1291 Man Up Lawson McAullay RPYC / FSC () 45 45.00
652 Tigger Tack Tegan Hanrahan Canberra Yacht Club () 46 46.00
1092 gas monkey cam whiteside RPAYC () 47 47.00
1435 Firefly Alana Hodzic DAC () 48 48.00
1533 Finn-Atic Will Cooley WSC () 49 49.00
1600 Katchup Cian Campbell NSC () 50 50.00
1204 Ripple II Brooke Wilson BYRA () 51 51.00
948 Shark Finn Kirk Hunters Hill () 52 52.00
1323 Sea Bilby II Sylvie Stannage Hunters Hill SC () 53 53.00
1181 Menace Michael Case RGYC () 54 54.00
1456 Aquaholic Flyn Jocumsen Canberra Yacht Club () 55 55.00
1564 NB Sailsports Will McMillan WSC () 56 56.00
872 Mindcraft Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 57 57.00
1038 Trigger Happy Max Giffney NSC () 58 58.00
488 Zig Zag Reagan Minchin Canberra YC () 59 59.00
1296 Optimized Morgan Wells RPAYC () 60 60.00
1239 Bullet Ben Brewer Northbridge Sailing Club () 61 61.00
1326 Phoenix James Durran HHSC () 62 62.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 28, 2015 14:58:50
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1515 Chippa Otto Henry WSC () 1 1.00
1559 Faster than a Bullet Lachlan Brewer Northbridge Sailing Club () 2 2.00
1440 Believe it or Knot Isabelle Kenny SoPYC () 3 3.00
1550 Archernator 3.0 Archie Cropley WSC () 4 4.00
953 TBA Flynn Twomey WSC () 5 5.00
1469 Splash Marcello Torre RFBYC / FSC () 6 6.00
960 Plan Sea Aidan Gummow Whitsunday Sailing Club () 7 7.00
1381 The Nose Bleed section Alexander Higgins B&SYC () 8 8.00
1432 The Green Machine Tom Green WSC/MHYC () 9 9.00
1340 Optimum Jackson Porter Hillarys YC () 10 10.00
1250 Mean Machine Matt Meaney B&SYC () 11 11.00
1520 Charter Rome Featherstone FSC () 12 12.00
1180 Insane Bolt Oliver Gordon RPAYC () 13 13.00
1522 Aloha Jack Ferguson NSC/WSC () 14 14.00
1422 ZIG ZAG Ben Hinks BSYC () 15 15.00
1181 Menace Michael Case RGYC () 16 16.00
767 charter Liam Pabbruwe FSC/SoPYC/RFBYC () 17 17.00
740 charter Oliver Pabbruwe FSC/SoPYC/RFBYC () 18 18.00
1524 RALLAR Ryan Littlechild WSC () 19 19.00
1200 TBA SHANNON DALTON FREMANTLE/SOPYC () 20 20.00
1073 IRONOPTI Nick Joel SSCBC/SYC () 21 21.00
1338 Now U Sea Me Jay Karney WSC () 22 22.00
774 Aquaboy Hamish Thorne RQYS () 23 23.00
1210 Impossible Princess Chelsea Higgins B&SYC () 24 24.00
1532 Iceberg Luke Derry RPAYC () 25 25.00
504 Bruce McKinnon Fremantle Sailing Club () 26 26.00
1500 Ezy Az Ezra Kaye FSC/RFBYC () 27 27.00
1516 Salty Axel Fleet FSC/RFBYC () 28 28.00
1291 Man Up Lawson McAullay RPYC / FSC () 29 29.00
1534 Cool Change Cole Tapper WSC () 30 30.00
1533 Finn-Atic Will Cooley WSC () 31 31.00
1336 BRING IT ON Quinn Auricht BYSC () 32 32.00
652 Tigger Tack Tegan Hanrahan Canberra Yacht Club () 33 33.00
1600 Katchup Cian Campbell NSC () 34 34.00
1451 BIRD Philipp Roth WSC () 35 35.00
948 Shark Finn Kirk Hunters Hill () 36 36.00
88 Lithium Finn O'Dea FSC () 37 37.00
949 Haywire Zach Edwards Maroochy Sailing Club () 38 38.00
1038 Trigger Happy Max Giffney NSC () 39 39.00
1037 Bougainvillea Main Beach Blake Wilson Southport Yacht Club () 40 40.00
1549 Chicken Dinner Daniel Roos CYC () 41 41.00
1523 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson NSC/WSC () 42 42.00
1372 Giant Squid Hugo Leeming WSC () 43 43.00
1268 Bubble Bath Patrick Roos CYC () 44 44.00
1390 Snowflake Bella Green RPAYC () 45 45.00
1095 Jonge Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC () 46 46.00
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 47 47.00
1296 Optimized Morgan Wells RPAYC () 48 48.00
872 Mindcraft Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 49 49.00
1152 Squirt Raffael Torre RFBYC / FSC () 50 50.00
1192 keep calm and stay flat Ashleigh Swadling Southport Yacht Club () 51 51.00
111 TBA Joshua van Roon RQYS () 52 52.00
1204 Ripple II Brooke Wilson BYRA () 53 53.00
1323 Sea Bilby II Sylvie Stannage Hunters Hill SC () 54 54.00
1092 gas monkey cam whiteside RPAYC () 55 55.00
1502 Huey James Huon RPAYC/SCOTS/WSC () 56 56.00
1456 Aquaholic Flyn Jocumsen Canberra Yacht Club () 57 57.00
1435 Firefly Alana Hodzic DAC () 58 58.00
1239 Bullet Ben Brewer Northbridge Sailing Club () 59 59.00
488 Zig Zag Reagan Minchin Canberra YC () 60 60.00
1326 Phoenix James Durran HHSC () 61 61.00
1564 NB Sailsports Will McMillan WSC () 62 62.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 28, 2015 15:46:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1440 Believe it or Knot Isabelle Kenny SoPYC () 1 1.00
1520 Charter Rome Featherstone FSC () 2 2.00
1515 Chippa Otto Henry WSC () 3 3.00
960 Plan Sea Aidan Gummow Whitsunday Sailing Club () 4 4.00
1250 Mean Machine Matt Meaney B&SYC () 5 5.00
1180 Insane Bolt Oliver Gordon RPAYC () 6 6.00
1559 Faster than a Bullet Lachlan Brewer Northbridge Sailing Club () 7 7.00
1422 ZIG ZAG Ben Hinks BSYC () 8 8.00
1200 TBA SHANNON DALTON FREMANTLE/SOPYC () 9 9.00
1340 Optimum Jackson Porter Hillarys YC () 10 10.00
1469 Splash Marcello Torre RFBYC / FSC () 11 11.00
740 charter Oliver Pabbruwe FSC/SoPYC/RFBYC () 12 12.00
504 Bruce McKinnon Fremantle Sailing Club () 13 13.00
953 TBA Flynn Twomey WSC () 14 14.00
767 charter Liam Pabbruwe FSC/SoPYC/RFBYC () 15 15.00
1516 Salty Axel Fleet FSC/RFBYC () 16 16.00
1549 Chicken Dinner Daniel Roos CYC () 17 17.00
1524 RALLAR Ryan Littlechild WSC () 18 18.00
1534 Cool Change Cole Tapper WSC () 19 19.00
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 20 20.00
1550 Archernator 3.0 Archie Cropley WSC () 21 21.00
1073 IRONOPTI Nick Joel SSCBC/SYC () 22 22.00
1381 The Nose Bleed section Alexander Higgins B&SYC () 23 23.00
1500 Ezy Az Ezra Kaye FSC/RFBYC () 24 24.00
1432 The Green Machine Tom Green WSC/MHYC () 25 25.00
1192 keep calm and stay flat Ashleigh Swadling Southport Yacht Club () 26 26.00
774 Aquaboy Hamish Thorne RQYS () 27 27.00
1338 Now U Sea Me Jay Karney WSC () 28 28.00
88 Lithium Finn O'Dea FSC () 29 29.00
949 Haywire Zach Edwards Maroochy Sailing Club () 30 30.00
1533 Finn-Atic Will Cooley WSC () 31 31.00
1210 Impossible Princess Chelsea Higgins B&SYC () 32 32.00
1390 Snowflake Bella Green RPAYC () 33 33.00
1037 Bougainvillea Main Beach Blake Wilson Southport Yacht Club () 34 34.00
1152 Squirt Raffael Torre RFBYC / FSC () 35 35.00
1522 Aloha Jack Ferguson NSC/WSC () 36 36.00
1181 Menace Michael Case RGYC () 37 37.00
652 Tigger Tack Tegan Hanrahan Canberra Yacht Club () 38 38.00
1502 Huey James Huon RPAYC/SCOTS/WSC () 39 39.00
1435 Firefly Alana Hodzic DAC () 40 40.00
1336 BRING IT ON Quinn Auricht BYSC () 41 41.00
1372 Giant Squid Hugo Leeming WSC () 42 42.00
1204 Ripple II Brooke Wilson BYRA () 43 43.00
1523 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson NSC/WSC () 44 44.00
1532 Iceberg Luke Derry RPAYC () 45 45.00
948 Shark Finn Kirk Hunters Hill () 46 46.00
1456 Aquaholic Flyn Jocumsen Canberra Yacht Club () 47 47.00
872 Mindcraft Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 48 48.00
1092 gas monkey cam whiteside RPAYC () 49 49.00
1095 Jonge Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC () 50 50.00
1451 BIRD Philipp Roth WSC () 51 51.00
1323 Sea Bilby II Sylvie Stannage Hunters Hill SC () 52 52.00
1564 NB Sailsports Will McMillan WSC () 53 53.00
1296 Optimized Morgan Wells RPAYC () 54 54.00
1239 Bullet Ben Brewer Northbridge Sailing Club () 55 55.00
488 Zig Zag Reagan Minchin Canberra YC () 56 56.00
1326 Phoenix James Durran HHSC () 57 57.00
1038 Trigger Happy Max Giffney NSC () 58 58.00
1291 Man Up Lawson McAullay RPYC / FSC () 59 59.00
1268 Bubble Bath Patrick Roos CYC () 60 60.00
1600 Katchup Cian Campbell NSC () 61 61.00
111 TBA Joshua van Roon RQYS () BFD 63.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 28, 2015 16:44:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1515 Chippa Otto Henry WSC () 1 1.00
1422 ZIG ZAG Ben Hinks BSYC () 2 2.00
504 Bruce McKinnon Fremantle Sailing Club () 3 3.00
1073 IRONOPTI Nick Joel SSCBC/SYC () 4 4.00
1336 BRING IT ON Quinn Auricht BYSC () 5 5.00
1550 Archernator 3.0 Archie Cropley WSC () 6 6.00
1559 Faster than a Bullet Lachlan Brewer Northbridge Sailing Club () 7 7.00
1340 Optimum Jackson Porter Hillarys YC () 8 8.00
1534 Cool Change Cole Tapper WSC () 9 9.00
774 Aquaboy Hamish Thorne RQYS () 10 10.00
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 11 11.00
1381 The Nose Bleed section Alexander Higgins B&SYC () 12 12.00
740 charter Oliver Pabbruwe FSC/SoPYC/RFBYC () 13 13.00
1522 Aloha Jack Ferguson NSC/WSC () 14 14.00
1200 TBA SHANNON DALTON FREMANTLE/SOPYC () 15 15.00
1500 Ezy Az Ezra Kaye FSC/RFBYC () 16 16.00
1520 Charter Rome Featherstone FSC () 17 17.00
949 Haywire Zach Edwards Maroochy Sailing Club () 18 18.00
1338 Now U Sea Me Jay Karney WSC () 19 19.00
1296 Optimized Morgan Wells RPAYC () 20 20.00
1440 Believe it or Knot Isabelle Kenny SoPYC () 21 21.00
1181 Menace Michael Case RGYC () 22 22.00
1469 Splash Marcello Torre RFBYC / FSC () 23 23.00
1390 Snowflake Bella Green RPAYC () 24 24.00
960 Plan Sea Aidan Gummow Whitsunday Sailing Club () 25 25.00
1180 Insane Bolt Oliver Gordon RPAYC () 26 26.00
1516 Salty Axel Fleet FSC/RFBYC () 27 27.00
1524 RALLAR Ryan Littlechild WSC () 28 28.00
1192 keep calm and stay flat Ashleigh Swadling Southport Yacht Club () 29 29.00
1523 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson NSC/WSC () 30 30.00
1204 Ripple II Brooke Wilson BYRA () 31 31.00
1372 Giant Squid Hugo Leeming WSC () 32 32.00
1037 Bougainvillea Main Beach Blake Wilson Southport Yacht Club () 33 33.00
1451 BIRD Philipp Roth WSC () 34 34.00
111 TBA Joshua van Roon RQYS () 35 35.00
953 TBA Flynn Twomey WSC () 36 36.00
1600 Katchup Cian Campbell NSC () 37 37.00
1432 The Green Machine Tom Green WSC/MHYC () 38 38.00
1250 Mean Machine Matt Meaney B&SYC () 39 39.00
1095 Jonge Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC () 40 40.00
1210 Impossible Princess Chelsea Higgins B&SYC () 41 41.00
767 charter Liam Pabbruwe FSC/SoPYC/RFBYC () 42 42.00
88 Lithium Finn O'Dea FSC () 43 43.00
1038 Trigger Happy Max Giffney NSC () 44 44.00
1533 Finn-Atic Will Cooley WSC () 45 45.00
1152 Squirt Raffael Torre RFBYC / FSC () 46 46.00
1291 Man Up Lawson McAullay RPYC / FSC () 47 47.00
1092 gas monkey cam whiteside RPAYC () 48 48.00
1268 Bubble Bath Patrick Roos CYC () 49 49.00
1532 Iceberg Luke Derry RPAYC () 50 50.00
1435 Firefly Alana Hodzic DAC () 51 51.00
488 Zig Zag Reagan Minchin Canberra YC () 52 52.00
1323 Sea Bilby II Sylvie Stannage Hunters Hill SC () 53 53.00
872 Mindcraft Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 54 54.00
1564 NB Sailsports Will McMillan WSC () 55 55.00
1456 Aquaholic Flyn Jocumsen Canberra Yacht Club () 56 56.00
1239 Bullet Ben Brewer Northbridge Sailing Club () 57 57.00
652 Tigger Tack Tegan Hanrahan Canberra Yacht Club () 58 58.00
948 Shark Finn Kirk Hunters Hill () 59 59.00
1326 Phoenix James Durran HHSC () 60 60.00
1549 Chicken Dinner Daniel Roos CYC () 61 61.00
1502 Huey James Huon RPAYC/SCOTS/WSC () BFD 63.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 29, 2015 13:14:55
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1250 Mean Machine Matt Meaney B&SYC () 1 1.00
1515 Chippa Otto Henry WSC () 2 2.00
1381 The Nose Bleed section Alexander Higgins B&SYC () 3 3.00
1200 TBA SHANNON DALTON FREMANTLE/SOPYC () 4 4.00
1440 Believe it or Knot Isabelle Kenny SoPYC () 5 5.00
1520 Charter Rome Featherstone FSC () 6 6.00
953 TBA Flynn Twomey WSC () 7 7.00
1500 Ezy Az Ezra Kaye FSC/RFBYC () 8 8.00
1340 Optimum Jackson Porter Hillarys YC () 9 9.00
1338 Now U Sea Me Jay Karney WSC () 10 10.00
1524 RALLAR Ryan Littlechild WSC () 11 11.00
1559 Faster than a Bullet Lachlan Brewer Northbridge Sailing Club () 12 12.00
1522 Aloha Jack Ferguson NSC/WSC () 13 13.00
1432 The Green Machine Tom Green WSC/MHYC () 14 14.00
1192 keep calm and stay flat Ashleigh Swadling Southport Yacht Club () 15 15.00
111 TBA Joshua van Roon RQYS () 16 16.00
504 Bruce McKinnon Fremantle Sailing Club () 17 17.00
1534 Cool Change Cole Tapper WSC () 18 18.00
767 charter Liam Pabbruwe FSC/SoPYC/RFBYC () 19 19.00
1210 Impossible Princess Chelsea Higgins B&SYC () 20 20.00
960 Plan Sea Aidan Gummow Whitsunday Sailing Club () 21 21.00
88 Lithium Finn O'Dea FSC () 22 22.00
1095 Jonge Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC () 23 23.00
1550 Archernator 3.0 Archie Cropley WSC () 24 24.00
740 charter Oliver Pabbruwe FSC/SoPYC/RFBYC () 25 25.00
1073 IRONOPTI Nick Joel SSCBC/SYC () 26 26.00
1336 BRING IT ON Quinn Auricht BYSC () 27 27.00
1390 Snowflake Bella Green RPAYC () 28 28.00
1456 Aquaholic Flyn Jocumsen Canberra Yacht Club () 29 29.00
1516 Salty Axel Fleet FSC/RFBYC () 30 30.00
1422 ZIG ZAG Ben Hinks BSYC () 31 31.00
1469 Splash Marcello Torre RFBYC / FSC () 32 32.00
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 33 33.00
1181 Menace Michael Case RGYC () 34 34.00
1532 Iceberg Luke Derry RPAYC () 35 35.00
1502 Huey James Huon RPAYC/SCOTS/WSC () 36 36.00
1564 NB Sailsports Will McMillan WSC () 37 37.00
1204 Ripple II Brooke Wilson BYRA () 38 38.00
1549 Chicken Dinner Daniel Roos CYC () 39 39.00
1152 Squirt Raffael Torre RFBYC / FSC () 40 40.00
1323 Sea Bilby II Sylvie Stannage Hunters Hill SC () 41 41.00
1533 Finn-Atic Will Cooley WSC () 42 42.00
774 Aquaboy Hamish Thorne RQYS () 43 43.00
652 Tigger Tack Tegan Hanrahan Canberra Yacht Club () 44 44.00
1268 Bubble Bath Patrick Roos CYC () 45 45.00
872 Mindcraft Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 46 46.00
1037 Bougainvillea Main Beach Blake Wilson Southport Yacht Club () 47 47.00
1239 Bullet Ben Brewer Northbridge Sailing Club () 48 48.00
1296 Optimized Morgan Wells RPAYC () 49 49.00
1180 Insane Bolt Oliver Gordon RPAYC () 50 50.00
1291 Man Up Lawson McAullay RPYC / FSC () 51 51.00
1600 Katchup Cian Campbell NSC () 52 52.00
1523 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson NSC/WSC () 53 53.00
1372 Giant Squid Hugo Leeming WSC () 54 54.00
1038 Trigger Happy Max Giffney NSC () 55 55.00
1435 Firefly Alana Hodzic DAC () 56 56.00
948 Shark Finn Kirk Hunters Hill () 57 57.00
1092 gas monkey cam whiteside RPAYC () 58 58.00
488 Zig Zag Reagan Minchin Canberra YC () 59 59.00
1326 Phoenix James Durran HHSC () 60 60.00
949 Haywire Zach Edwards Maroochy Sailing Club () 61 61.00
1451 BIRD Philipp Roth WSC () DNC 63.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 29, 2015 15:38:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1515 Chippa Otto Henry WSC () 1 1.00
1520 Charter Rome Featherstone FSC () 2 2.00
740 charter Oliver Pabbruwe FSC/SoPYC/RFBYC () 3 3.00
1250 Mean Machine Matt Meaney B&SYC () 4 4.00
949 Haywire Zach Edwards Maroochy Sailing Club () 5 5.00
1516 Salty Axel Fleet FSC/RFBYC () 6 6.00
1440 Believe it or Knot Isabelle Kenny SoPYC () 7 7.00
1192 keep calm and stay flat Ashleigh Swadling Southport Yacht Club () 8 8.00
1152 Squirt Raffael Torre RFBYC / FSC () 9 9.00
1432 The Green Machine Tom Green WSC/MHYC () 10 10.00
1534 Cool Change Cole Tapper WSC () 11 11.00
111 TBA Joshua van Roon RQYS () 12 12.00
1559 Faster than a Bullet Lachlan Brewer Northbridge Sailing Club () 13 13.00
953 TBA Flynn Twomey WSC () 14 14.00
1550 Archernator 3.0 Archie Cropley WSC () 15 15.00
1522 Aloha Jack Ferguson NSC/WSC () 16 16.00
767 charter Liam Pabbruwe FSC/SoPYC/RFBYC () 17 17.00
1340 Optimum Jackson Porter Hillarys YC () 18 18.00
960 Plan Sea Aidan Gummow Whitsunday Sailing Club () 19 19.00
1200 TBA SHANNON DALTON FREMANTLE/SOPYC () 20 20.00
1532 Iceberg Luke Derry RPAYC () 21 21.00
1500 Ezy Az Ezra Kaye FSC/RFBYC () 22 22.00
1336 BRING IT ON Quinn Auricht BYSC () 23 23.00
1549 Chicken Dinner Daniel Roos CYC () 24 24.00
504 Bruce McKinnon Fremantle Sailing Club () 25 25.00
1469 Splash Marcello Torre RFBYC / FSC () 26 26.00
1073 IRONOPTI Nick Joel SSCBC/SYC () 27 27.00
88 Lithium Finn O'Dea FSC () 28 28.00
1210 Impossible Princess Chelsea Higgins B&SYC () 29 29.00
1524 RALLAR Ryan Littlechild WSC () 30 30.00
774 Aquaboy Hamish Thorne RQYS () 31 31.00
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 32 32.00
872 Mindcraft Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 33 33.00
1296 Optimized Morgan Wells RPAYC () 34 34.00
1422 ZIG ZAG Ben Hinks BSYC () 35 35.00
1338 Now U Sea Me Jay Karney WSC () 36 36.00
1564 NB Sailsports Will McMillan WSC () 37 37.00
1204 Ripple II Brooke Wilson BYRA () 38 38.00
652 Tigger Tack Tegan Hanrahan Canberra Yacht Club () 39 39.00
1180 Insane Bolt Oliver Gordon RPAYC () 40 40.00
1095 Jonge Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC () 41 41.00
1502 Huey James Huon RPAYC/SCOTS/WSC () 42 42.00
1239 Bullet Ben Brewer Northbridge Sailing Club () 43 43.00
1533 Finn-Atic Will Cooley WSC () 44 44.00
1181 Menace Michael Case RGYC () 45 45.00
1390 Snowflake Bella Green RPAYC () 46 46.00
1291 Man Up Lawson McAullay RPYC / FSC () 47 47.00
1372 Giant Squid Hugo Leeming WSC () 48 48.00
1523 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson NSC/WSC () 49 49.00
1456 Aquaholic Flyn Jocumsen Canberra Yacht Club () 50 50.00
1435 Firefly Alana Hodzic DAC () 51 51.00
1600 Katchup Cian Campbell NSC () 52 52.00
1038 Trigger Happy Max Giffney NSC () 53 53.00
1037 Bougainvillea Main Beach Blake Wilson Southport Yacht Club () 54 54.00
1268 Bubble Bath Patrick Roos CYC () 55 55.00
948 Shark Finn Kirk Hunters Hill () 56 56.00
1092 gas monkey cam whiteside RPAYC () 57 57.00
488 Zig Zag Reagan Minchin Canberra YC () 58 58.00
1326 Phoenix James Durran HHSC () 59 59.00
1323 Sea Bilby II Sylvie Stannage Hunters Hill SC () 60 60.00
1451 BIRD Philipp Roth WSC () DNC 63.00
1381 The Nose Bleed section Alexander Higgins B&SYC () DNF 63.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login