ScoreIT

Events > Saltwater Insurance Consultants NSW & Open Optimist Championship 2015 > Intermediate Fleet

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1071 Lion Heart
WSC George Calligeros
1072 Hi
WSC Hamish Kidston
1158 Firebolt
DAC Aiden Hodzic
1161 TBA
RPAYC Finlay Crafter
1162 TBA
RPAYC Angus Crafter
1195 LIGHTNING
WSC Samuel EZRA
1202 No Gas
DAC Oscar Hogg
1248 Double or Nothin
GRSC Joshua Whitten
1276 Vitesse
DAC Ethan Lozevski
1300 Opti
WSC Hunter Looker
1308 Good to Go
HHSC Garth Bickford
1317 Intense
HHSC Finn Cole
1322 Seafire
HHSC Rohan Stannage
1324 Emerald
HHSC Grace Troughton
1328 Smicky
HHSC Luke O'Connor
1331 Black Pearl
HHSC Rory Curtin
1356 Just Keep Sailing
RSYS Sarah Leslie
1361 Bellona
RSYS India Rose
1363 Simply Pink
RSYS Phoebe Thackray
1368 Brook-sea
HHSC William Brooks
1378 Wild Jack
RPAYC Jack Hildebrand
1384 Wee 1
WSC Roan Tucker
1399 OPTI MUST PRIME
WSC Mitchell Kruse
1403 The Real Deal
CYC Konrad Kowalik
1404 Breeeze
CYC Laurens Mellink
1415 Pokit Rokit
HHSC Joseph Curtin
1419 Ten8cious
WSC Nate Brown
1437 Waterhorse
Hhsc Conor hay
1466 Blossom
RPAYC Olivia Williams
1472 Ratchet
SLMASC Trent Beashel
1473 Thing A Me Bob
SLMASC Joel Beashel
1475 MAC-A-TAC
HHSC India MacIntyre
1491 Great Dane
RSYS Carl Hansen
1505 Zac Attack
MHYC Zachary Smith
1508 Feel The Force
GRSC Daniel Costandi
1545 Wild Ryno
GRSC Ryan Ewings
1575 The Mighty Muppet
RPAYC Daniel Links
1588 ZipZap
WSC Tyler Creevey
1596 BLOKA
WSC Toby Rose
204 Waverider
BYRA Dorian Duschlbauer
372 Sugar Crash
BYRA Evan Gauci
434 Thunder
WSC Finn Jones
438 Dominator
DAC Dominic Bates
444 XSP
RQYS Lewis van Roon
481 WILD OPTI
RSYS Alexander J Whitnall
533 Happy Times
CYC Thomas Holmes
588 My Man Speedy
BYRA Jemma Hodgson
671 Xtreme
WSC Tyler Simpson
695 Firefox
MHYC Zac Nisbet
7053 Sea ya later
GSC Bridget Conrad
751 Optimist Prime
MHYC Natasha Nisbet
797 Greeny Gonzales
WSC/MHYC Oscar Green
834 jellybean warrior
wsc luca gambacorti
858 White Arrow
NSC Sven Willett
862 Tide In Knots
CYC Ian Louis
884 optomistic
HHSC Matthew Quinlan
895 Yo Yo
Scots/WSC Kahu Millin
912 Optipus
WSC Dominique Leeming
924 Maloo
RPAYC Jack Noakes
932 TBA
HHSC Amelia Quinlan
954 whirly
MHYC Pearl Twomey
959 Break Wind
DAC Gilbert Hogg
972 Atomic
WSC Sam Katz

Total boats: 63

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
28-Mar
Race 2
28-Mar
Race 3
28-Mar
Race 4
28-Mar
Race 5
29-Mar
Race 6
29-Mar
Drop Total
1 1575
The Mighty Muppet
Daniel Links
RPAYC
1 1 4 1 3 1 4 7
2 1248
Double or Nothin
Joshua Whitten
GRSC
4 9 5 2 1 3 9 15
3 1491
Great Dane
Carl Hansen
RSYS
2 17 6 4 12 13 17 37
4 481
WILD OPTI
Alexander J Whitnall
RSYS
7 37 2 5 7 17 37 38
5 7053
Sea ya later
Bridget Conrad
GSC
15 10 1 6 13 27 27 45
6 1508
Feel The Force
Daniel Costandi
GRSC
27 18 14 9 8 2 27 51
7 1588
ZipZap
Tyler Creevey
WSC
13 20 3 20 9 10 20 55
8 1466
Blossom
Olivia Williams
RPAYC
3 14 22 14 6 19 22 56
9 444
XSP
Lewis van Roon
RQYS
14 27 10 17 2 15 27 58
10 1419
Ten8cious
Nate Brown
WSC
19 8 28 23 4 5 28 59
11 533
Happy Times
Thomas Holmes
CYC
16 2 16 22 5 24 24 61
12 862
Tide In Knots
Ian Louis
CYC
5 6 31 30 20 8 31 69
13 1195
LIGHTNING
Samuel EZRA
WSC
8 31 8 46 22 6 46 75
14 1378
Wild Jack
Jack Hildebrand
RPAYC
21 DPI
(33.00)
7 12 32 4 33 76
15 1403
The Real Deal
Konrad Kowalik
CYC
23 21 18 11 10 22 23 82
16 924
Maloo
Jack Noakes
RPAYC
10 DNF
(64.00)
40 13 16 7 64 86
17 751
Optimist Prime
Natasha Nisbet
MHYC
9 7 13 34 27 42 42 90
18 588
My Man Speedy
Jemma Hodgson
BYRA
34 35 19 8 11 18 35 90
19 1384
Wee 1
Roan Tucker
WSC
36 15 26 3 38 12 38 92
20 438
Dominator
Dominic Bates
DAC
6 11 12 48 46 25 48 100
21 797
Greeny Gonzales
Oscar Green
WSC/MHYC
11 28 52 10 17 34 52 100
22 834
jellybean warrior
luca gambacorti
wsc
47 4 20 28 30 23 47 105
23 884
optomistic
Matthew Quinlan
HHSC
17 13 42 26 35 16 42 107
24 1308
Good to Go
Garth Bickford
HHSC
26 44 43 7 23 14 44 113
25 1162
TBA
Angus Crafter
RPAYC
24 36 11 16 43 26 43 113
26 1276
Vitesse
Ethan Lozevski
DAC
18 12 27 43 14 52 52 114
27 959
Break Wind
Gilbert Hogg
DAC
28 26 9 24 34 29 34 116
28 1545
Wild Ryno
Ryan Ewings
GRSC
29 3 44 36 19 33 44 120
29 1404
Breeeze
Laurens Mellink
CYC
22 45 32 21 18 32 45 125
30 858
White Arrow
Sven Willett
NSC
38 22 17 35 15 37 38 126
31 1472
Ratchet
Trent Beashel
SLMASC
37 19 29 38 39 11 39 134
32 954
whirly
Pearl Twomey
MHYC
32 41 34 15 28 30 41 139
33 932
TBA
Amelia Quinlan
HHSC
DNF
(64.00)
24 35 40 37 9 64 145
34 1363
Simply Pink
Phoebe Thackray
RSYS
25 34 38 19 29 48 48 145
35 1161
TBA
Finlay Crafter
RPAYC
35 25 15 27 OCS
(64.00)
45 64 147
36 1399
OPTI MUST PRIME
Mitchell Kruse
WSC
30 40 21 50 36 20 50 147
37 1473
Thing A Me Bob
Joel Beashel
SLMASC
43 16 24 42 25 55 55 150
38 1596
BLOKA
Toby Rose
WSC
12 39 23 41 55 41 55 156
39 1415
Pokit Rokit
Joseph Curtin
HHSC
44 30 25 44 24 36 44 159
40 1331
Black Pearl
Rory Curtin
HHSC
45 38 33 25 42 28 45 166
41 912
Optipus
Dominique Leeming
WSC
40 5 47 33 47 43 47 168
42 1475
MAC-A-TAC
India MacIntyre
HHSC
33 33 41 29 40 38 41 173
43 1158
Firebolt
Aiden Hodzic
DAC
31 42 53 49 31 21 53 174
44 1356
Just Keep Sailing
Sarah Leslie
RSYS
53 57 54 18 21 31 57 177
45 1300
Opti
Hunter Looker
WSC
20 29 46 56 33 50 56 178
46 204
Waverider
Dorian Duschlbauer
BYRA
39 48 30 37 44 39 48 189
47 1328
Smicky
Luke O'Connor
HHSC
51 32 37 32 57 46 57 198
48 671
Xtreme
Tyler Simpson
WSC
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
48 31 26 44 64 213
49 1322
Seafire
Rohan Stannage
HHSC
41 23 49 39 DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
64 216
50 695
Firefox
Zac Nisbet
MHYC
55 46 45 59 41 40 59 227
51 1071
Lion Heart
George Calligeros
WSC
48 52 39 51 50 47 52 235
52 1505
Zac Attack
Zachary Smith
MHYC
54 47 36 54 53 51 54 241
53 1202
No Gas
Oscar Hogg
DAC
56 51 57 58 52 35 58 251
54 1361
Bellona
India Rose
RSYS
46 49 50 57 DNF
(64.00)
53 64 255
55 1317
Intense
Finn Cole
HHSC
42 50 60 60 48 SRS
(59.00)
60 259
56 1437
Waterhorse
Conor hay
Hhsc
50 43 55 47 DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
64 259
57 1324
Emerald
Grace Troughton
HHSC
DNF
(64.00)
53 56 53 49 49 64 260
58 972
Atomic
Sam Katz
WSC
52 58 51 52 51 56 58 262
59 434
Thunder
Finn Jones
WSC
49 56 58 55 45 SRS
(59.00)
59 263
60 1368
Brook-sea
William Brooks
HHSC
DNF
(64.00)
54 59 45 54 54 64 266
61 895
Yo Yo
Kahu Millin
Scots/WSC
DNF
(64.00)
55 62 61 56 SRS
(59.00)
64 293
62 1072
Hi
Hamish Kidston
WSC
DNC
(64.00)
DNF
(64.00)
61 62 DNF
(64.00)
57 64 308
63 372
Sugar Crash
Evan Gauci
BYRA
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
64 320

Number of races completed: 6 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 28, 2015 12:32:42
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1575 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 1 1.00
1491 Great Dane Carl Hansen RSYS () 2 2.00
1466 Blossom Olivia Williams RPAYC () 3 3.00
1248 Double or Nothin Joshua Whitten GRSC () 4 4.00
862 Tide In Knots Ian Louis CYC () 5 5.00
438 Dominator Dominic Bates DAC () 6 6.00
481 WILD OPTI Alexander J Whitnall RSYS () 7 7.00
1195 LIGHTNING Samuel EZRA WSC () 8 8.00
751 Optimist Prime Natasha Nisbet MHYC () 9 9.00
924 Maloo Jack Noakes RPAYC () 10 10.00
797 Greeny Gonzales Oscar Green WSC/MHYC () 11 11.00
1596 BLOKA Toby Rose WSC () 12 12.00
1588 ZipZap Tyler Creevey WSC () 13 13.00
444 XSP Lewis van Roon RQYS () 14 14.00
7053 Sea ya later Bridget Conrad GSC () 15 15.00
533 Happy Times Thomas Holmes CYC () 16 16.00
884 optomistic Matthew Quinlan HHSC () 17 17.00
1276 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski DAC () 18 18.00
1419 Ten8cious Nate Brown WSC () 19 19.00
1300 Opti Hunter Looker WSC () 20 20.00
1378 Wild Jack Jack Hildebrand RPAYC () 21 21.00
1404 Breeeze Laurens Mellink CYC () 22 22.00
1403 The Real Deal Konrad Kowalik CYC () 23 23.00
1162 TBA Angus Crafter RPAYC () 24 24.00
1363 Simply Pink Phoebe Thackray RSYS () 25 25.00
1308 Good to Go Garth Bickford HHSC () 26 26.00
1508 Feel The Force Daniel Costandi GRSC () 27 27.00
959 Break Wind Gilbert Hogg DAC () 28 28.00
1545 Wild Ryno Ryan Ewings GRSC () 29 29.00
1399 OPTI MUST PRIME Mitchell Kruse WSC () 30 30.00
1158 Firebolt Aiden Hodzic DAC () 31 31.00
954 whirly Pearl Twomey MHYC () 32 32.00
1475 MAC-A-TAC India MacIntyre HHSC () 33 33.00
588 My Man Speedy Jemma Hodgson BYRA () 34 34.00
1161 TBA Finlay Crafter RPAYC () 35 35.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 36 36.00
1472 Ratchet Trent Beashel SLMASC () 37 37.00
858 White Arrow Sven Willett NSC () 38 38.00
204 Waverider Dorian Duschlbauer BYRA () 39 39.00
912 Optipus Dominique Leeming WSC () 40 40.00
1322 Seafire Rohan Stannage HHSC () 41 41.00
1317 Intense Finn Cole HHSC () 42 42.00
1473 Thing A Me Bob Joel Beashel SLMASC () 43 43.00
1415 Pokit Rokit Joseph Curtin HHSC () 44 44.00
1331 Black Pearl Rory Curtin HHSC () 45 45.00
1361 Bellona India Rose RSYS () 46 46.00
834 jellybean warrior luca gambacorti wsc () 47 47.00
1071 Lion Heart George Calligeros WSC () 48 48.00
434 Thunder Finn Jones WSC () 49 49.00
1437 Waterhorse Conor hay Hhsc () 50 50.00
1328 Smicky Luke O'Connor HHSC () 51 51.00
972 Atomic Sam Katz WSC () 52 52.00
1356 Just Keep Sailing Sarah Leslie RSYS () 53 53.00
1505 Zac Attack Zachary Smith MHYC () 54 54.00
695 Firefox Zac Nisbet MHYC () 55 55.00
1202 No Gas Oscar Hogg DAC () 56 56.00
671 Xtreme Tyler Simpson WSC () DNC 64.00
372 Sugar Crash Evan Gauci BYRA () DNC 64.00
1072 Hi Hamish Kidston WSC () DNC 64.00
932 TBA Amelia Quinlan HHSC () DNF 64.00
1368 Brook-sea William Brooks HHSC () DNF 64.00
895 Yo Yo Kahu Millin Scots/WSC () DNF 64.00
1324 Emerald Grace Troughton HHSC () DNF 64.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 28, 2015 14:29:01
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1575 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 1 1.00
533 Happy Times Thomas Holmes CYC () 2 2.00
1545 Wild Ryno Ryan Ewings GRSC () 3 3.00
834 jellybean warrior luca gambacorti wsc () 4 4.00
912 Optipus Dominique Leeming WSC () 5 5.00
862 Tide In Knots Ian Louis CYC () 6 6.00
751 Optimist Prime Natasha Nisbet MHYC () 7 7.00
1419 Ten8cious Nate Brown WSC () 8 8.00
1248 Double or Nothin Joshua Whitten GRSC () 9 9.00
7053 Sea ya later Bridget Conrad GSC () 10 10.00
438 Dominator Dominic Bates DAC () 11 11.00
1276 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski DAC () 12 12.00
884 optomistic Matthew Quinlan HHSC () 13 13.00
1466 Blossom Olivia Williams RPAYC () 14 14.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 15 15.00
1473 Thing A Me Bob Joel Beashel SLMASC () 16 16.00
1491 Great Dane Carl Hansen RSYS () 17 17.00
1508 Feel The Force Daniel Costandi GRSC () 18 18.00
1472 Ratchet Trent Beashel SLMASC () 19 19.00
1588 ZipZap Tyler Creevey WSC () 20 20.00
1403 The Real Deal Konrad Kowalik CYC () 21 21.00
858 White Arrow Sven Willett NSC () 22 22.00
1322 Seafire Rohan Stannage HHSC () 23 23.00
932 TBA Amelia Quinlan HHSC () 24 24.00
1161 TBA Finlay Crafter RPAYC () 25 25.00
959 Break Wind Gilbert Hogg DAC () 26 26.00
444 XSP Lewis van Roon RQYS () 27 27.00
797 Greeny Gonzales Oscar Green WSC/MHYC () 28 28.00
1300 Opti Hunter Looker WSC () 29 29.00
1415 Pokit Rokit Joseph Curtin HHSC () 30 30.00
1195 LIGHTNING Samuel EZRA WSC () 31 31.00
1328 Smicky Luke O'Connor HHSC () 32 32.00
1378 Wild Jack Jack Hildebrand RPAYC () DPI 33.00
1475 MAC-A-TAC India MacIntyre HHSC () 33 33.00
1363 Simply Pink Phoebe Thackray RSYS () 34 34.00
588 My Man Speedy Jemma Hodgson BYRA () 35 35.00
1162 TBA Angus Crafter RPAYC () 36 36.00
481 WILD OPTI Alexander J Whitnall RSYS () 37 37.00
1331 Black Pearl Rory Curtin HHSC () 38 38.00
1596 BLOKA Toby Rose WSC () 39 39.00
1399 OPTI MUST PRIME Mitchell Kruse WSC () 40 40.00
954 whirly Pearl Twomey MHYC () 41 41.00
1158 Firebolt Aiden Hodzic DAC () 42 42.00
1437 Waterhorse Conor hay Hhsc () 43 43.00
1308 Good to Go Garth Bickford HHSC () 44 44.00
1404 Breeeze Laurens Mellink CYC () 45 45.00
695 Firefox Zac Nisbet MHYC () 46 46.00
1505 Zac Attack Zachary Smith MHYC () 47 47.00
204 Waverider Dorian Duschlbauer BYRA () 48 48.00
1361 Bellona India Rose RSYS () 49 49.00
1317 Intense Finn Cole HHSC () 50 50.00
1202 No Gas Oscar Hogg DAC () 51 51.00
1071 Lion Heart George Calligeros WSC () 52 52.00
1324 Emerald Grace Troughton HHSC () 53 53.00
1368 Brook-sea William Brooks HHSC () 54 54.00
895 Yo Yo Kahu Millin Scots/WSC () 55 55.00
434 Thunder Finn Jones WSC () 56 56.00
1356 Just Keep Sailing Sarah Leslie RSYS () 57 57.00
972 Atomic Sam Katz WSC () 58 58.00
372 Sugar Crash Evan Gauci BYRA () DNC 64.00
671 Xtreme Tyler Simpson WSC () DNC 64.00
924 Maloo Jack Noakes RPAYC () DNF 64.00
1072 Hi Hamish Kidston WSC () DNF 64.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 28, 2015 15:00:11
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7053 Sea ya later Bridget Conrad GSC () 1 1.00
481 WILD OPTI Alexander J Whitnall RSYS () 2 2.00
1588 ZipZap Tyler Creevey WSC () 3 3.00
1575 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 4 4.00
1248 Double or Nothin Joshua Whitten GRSC () 5 5.00
1491 Great Dane Carl Hansen RSYS () 6 6.00
1378 Wild Jack Jack Hildebrand RPAYC () 7 7.00
1195 LIGHTNING Samuel EZRA WSC () 8 8.00
959 Break Wind Gilbert Hogg DAC () 9 9.00
444 XSP Lewis van Roon RQYS () 10 10.00
1162 TBA Angus Crafter RPAYC () 11 11.00
438 Dominator Dominic Bates DAC () 12 12.00
751 Optimist Prime Natasha Nisbet MHYC () 13 13.00
1508 Feel The Force Daniel Costandi GRSC () 14 14.00
1161 TBA Finlay Crafter RPAYC () 15 15.00
533 Happy Times Thomas Holmes CYC () 16 16.00
858 White Arrow Sven Willett NSC () 17 17.00
1403 The Real Deal Konrad Kowalik CYC () 18 18.00
588 My Man Speedy Jemma Hodgson BYRA () 19 19.00
834 jellybean warrior luca gambacorti wsc () 20 20.00
1399 OPTI MUST PRIME Mitchell Kruse WSC () 21 21.00
1466 Blossom Olivia Williams RPAYC () 22 22.00
1596 BLOKA Toby Rose WSC () 23 23.00
1473 Thing A Me Bob Joel Beashel SLMASC () 24 24.00
1415 Pokit Rokit Joseph Curtin HHSC () 25 25.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 26 26.00
1276 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski DAC () 27 27.00
1419 Ten8cious Nate Brown WSC () 28 28.00
1472 Ratchet Trent Beashel SLMASC () 29 29.00
204 Waverider Dorian Duschlbauer BYRA () 30 30.00
862 Tide In Knots Ian Louis CYC () 31 31.00
1404 Breeeze Laurens Mellink CYC () 32 32.00
1331 Black Pearl Rory Curtin HHSC () 33 33.00
954 whirly Pearl Twomey MHYC () 34 34.00
932 TBA Amelia Quinlan HHSC () 35 35.00
1505 Zac Attack Zachary Smith MHYC () 36 36.00
1328 Smicky Luke O'Connor HHSC () 37 37.00
1363 Simply Pink Phoebe Thackray RSYS () 38 38.00
1071 Lion Heart George Calligeros WSC () 39 39.00
924 Maloo Jack Noakes RPAYC () 40 40.00
1475 MAC-A-TAC India MacIntyre HHSC () 41 41.00
884 optomistic Matthew Quinlan HHSC () 42 42.00
1308 Good to Go Garth Bickford HHSC () 43 43.00
1545 Wild Ryno Ryan Ewings GRSC () 44 44.00
695 Firefox Zac Nisbet MHYC () 45 45.00
1300 Opti Hunter Looker WSC () 46 46.00
912 Optipus Dominique Leeming WSC () 47 47.00
671 Xtreme Tyler Simpson WSC () 48 48.00
1322 Seafire Rohan Stannage HHSC () 49 49.00
1361 Bellona India Rose RSYS () 50 50.00
972 Atomic Sam Katz WSC () 51 51.00
797 Greeny Gonzales Oscar Green WSC/MHYC () 52 52.00
1158 Firebolt Aiden Hodzic DAC () 53 53.00
1356 Just Keep Sailing Sarah Leslie RSYS () 54 54.00
1437 Waterhorse Conor hay Hhsc () 55 55.00
1324 Emerald Grace Troughton HHSC () 56 56.00
1202 No Gas Oscar Hogg DAC () 57 57.00
434 Thunder Finn Jones WSC () 58 58.00
1368 Brook-sea William Brooks HHSC () 59 59.00
1317 Intense Finn Cole HHSC () 60 60.00
1072 Hi Hamish Kidston WSC () 61 61.00
895 Yo Yo Kahu Millin Scots/WSC () 62 62.00
372 Sugar Crash Evan Gauci BYRA () DNC 64.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 28, 2015 15:54:37
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1575 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 1 1.00
1248 Double or Nothin Joshua Whitten GRSC () 2 2.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 3 3.00
1491 Great Dane Carl Hansen RSYS () 4 4.00
481 WILD OPTI Alexander J Whitnall RSYS () 5 5.00
7053 Sea ya later Bridget Conrad GSC () 6 6.00
1308 Good to Go Garth Bickford HHSC () 7 7.00
588 My Man Speedy Jemma Hodgson BYRA () 8 8.00
1508 Feel The Force Daniel Costandi GRSC () 9 9.00
797 Greeny Gonzales Oscar Green WSC/MHYC () 10 10.00
1403 The Real Deal Konrad Kowalik CYC () 11 11.00
1378 Wild Jack Jack Hildebrand RPAYC () 12 12.00
924 Maloo Jack Noakes RPAYC () 13 13.00
1466 Blossom Olivia Williams RPAYC () 14 14.00
954 whirly Pearl Twomey MHYC () 15 15.00
1162 TBA Angus Crafter RPAYC () 16 16.00
444 XSP Lewis van Roon RQYS () 17 17.00
1356 Just Keep Sailing Sarah Leslie RSYS () 18 18.00
1363 Simply Pink Phoebe Thackray RSYS () 19 19.00
1588 ZipZap Tyler Creevey WSC () 20 20.00
1404 Breeeze Laurens Mellink CYC () 21 21.00
533 Happy Times Thomas Holmes CYC () 22 22.00
1419 Ten8cious Nate Brown WSC () 23 23.00
959 Break Wind Gilbert Hogg DAC () 24 24.00
1331 Black Pearl Rory Curtin HHSC () 25 25.00
884 optomistic Matthew Quinlan HHSC () 26 26.00
1161 TBA Finlay Crafter RPAYC () 27 27.00
834 jellybean warrior luca gambacorti wsc () 28 28.00
1475 MAC-A-TAC India MacIntyre HHSC () 29 29.00
862 Tide In Knots Ian Louis CYC () 30 30.00
671 Xtreme Tyler Simpson WSC () 31 31.00
1328 Smicky Luke O'Connor HHSC () 32 32.00
912 Optipus Dominique Leeming WSC () 33 33.00
751 Optimist Prime Natasha Nisbet MHYC () 34 34.00
858 White Arrow Sven Willett NSC () 35 35.00
1545 Wild Ryno Ryan Ewings GRSC () 36 36.00
204 Waverider Dorian Duschlbauer BYRA () 37 37.00
1472 Ratchet Trent Beashel SLMASC () 38 38.00
1322 Seafire Rohan Stannage HHSC () 39 39.00
932 TBA Amelia Quinlan HHSC () 40 40.00
1596 BLOKA Toby Rose WSC () 41 41.00
1473 Thing A Me Bob Joel Beashel SLMASC () 42 42.00
1276 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski DAC () 43 43.00
1415 Pokit Rokit Joseph Curtin HHSC () 44 44.00
1368 Brook-sea William Brooks HHSC () 45 45.00
1195 LIGHTNING Samuel EZRA WSC () 46 46.00
1437 Waterhorse Conor hay Hhsc () 47 47.00
438 Dominator Dominic Bates DAC () 48 48.00
1158 Firebolt Aiden Hodzic DAC () 49 49.00
1399 OPTI MUST PRIME Mitchell Kruse WSC () 50 50.00
1071 Lion Heart George Calligeros WSC () 51 51.00
972 Atomic Sam Katz WSC () 52 52.00
1324 Emerald Grace Troughton HHSC () 53 53.00
1505 Zac Attack Zachary Smith MHYC () 54 54.00
434 Thunder Finn Jones WSC () 55 55.00
1300 Opti Hunter Looker WSC () 56 56.00
1361 Bellona India Rose RSYS () 57 57.00
1202 No Gas Oscar Hogg DAC () 58 58.00
695 Firefox Zac Nisbet MHYC () 59 59.00
1317 Intense Finn Cole HHSC () 60 60.00
895 Yo Yo Kahu Millin Scots/WSC () 61 61.00
1072 Hi Hamish Kidston WSC () 62 62.00
372 Sugar Crash Evan Gauci BYRA () DNC 64.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 29, 2015 15:26:13
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1248 Double or Nothin Joshua Whitten GRSC () 1 1.00
444 XSP Lewis van Roon RQYS () 2 2.00
1575 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 3 3.00
1419 Ten8cious Nate Brown WSC () 4 4.00
533 Happy Times Thomas Holmes CYC () 5 5.00
1466 Blossom Olivia Williams RPAYC () 6 6.00
481 WILD OPTI Alexander J Whitnall RSYS () 7 7.00
1508 Feel The Force Daniel Costandi GRSC () 8 8.00
1588 ZipZap Tyler Creevey WSC () 9 9.00
1403 The Real Deal Konrad Kowalik CYC () 10 10.00
588 My Man Speedy Jemma Hodgson BYRA () 11 11.00
1491 Great Dane Carl Hansen RSYS () 12 12.00
7053 Sea ya later Bridget Conrad GSC () 13 13.00
1276 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski DAC () 14 14.00
858 White Arrow Sven Willett NSC () 15 15.00
924 Maloo Jack Noakes RPAYC () 16 16.00
797 Greeny Gonzales Oscar Green WSC/MHYC () 17 17.00
1404 Breeeze Laurens Mellink CYC () 18 18.00
1545 Wild Ryno Ryan Ewings GRSC () 19 19.00
862 Tide In Knots Ian Louis CYC () 20 20.00
1356 Just Keep Sailing Sarah Leslie RSYS () 21 21.00
1195 LIGHTNING Samuel EZRA WSC () 22 22.00
1308 Good to Go Garth Bickford HHSC () 23 23.00
1415 Pokit Rokit Joseph Curtin HHSC () 24 24.00
1473 Thing A Me Bob Joel Beashel SLMASC () 25 25.00
671 Xtreme Tyler Simpson WSC () 26 26.00
751 Optimist Prime Natasha Nisbet MHYC () 27 27.00
954 whirly Pearl Twomey MHYC () 28 28.00
1363 Simply Pink Phoebe Thackray RSYS () 29 29.00
834 jellybean warrior luca gambacorti wsc () 30 30.00
1158 Firebolt Aiden Hodzic DAC () 31 31.00
1378 Wild Jack Jack Hildebrand RPAYC () 32 32.00
1300 Opti Hunter Looker WSC () 33 33.00
959 Break Wind Gilbert Hogg DAC () 34 34.00
884 optomistic Matthew Quinlan HHSC () 35 35.00
1399 OPTI MUST PRIME Mitchell Kruse WSC () 36 36.00
932 TBA Amelia Quinlan HHSC () 37 37.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 38 38.00
1472 Ratchet Trent Beashel SLMASC () 39 39.00
1475 MAC-A-TAC India MacIntyre HHSC () 40 40.00
695 Firefox Zac Nisbet MHYC () 41 41.00
1331 Black Pearl Rory Curtin HHSC () 42 42.00
1162 TBA Angus Crafter RPAYC () 43 43.00
204 Waverider Dorian Duschlbauer BYRA () 44 44.00
434 Thunder Finn Jones WSC () 45 45.00
438 Dominator Dominic Bates DAC () 46 46.00
912 Optipus Dominique Leeming WSC () 47 47.00
1317 Intense Finn Cole HHSC () 48 48.00
1324 Emerald Grace Troughton HHSC () 49 49.00
1071 Lion Heart George Calligeros WSC () 50 50.00
972 Atomic Sam Katz WSC () 51 51.00
1202 No Gas Oscar Hogg DAC () 52 52.00
1505 Zac Attack Zachary Smith MHYC () 53 53.00
1368 Brook-sea William Brooks HHSC () 54 54.00
1596 BLOKA Toby Rose WSC () 55 55.00
895 Yo Yo Kahu Millin Scots/WSC () 56 56.00
1328 Smicky Luke O'Connor HHSC () 57 57.00
1072 Hi Hamish Kidston WSC () DNF 64.00
1161 TBA Finlay Crafter RPAYC () OCS 64.00
1322 Seafire Rohan Stannage HHSC () DNC 64.00
1361 Bellona India Rose RSYS () DNF 64.00
1437 Waterhorse Conor hay Hhsc () DNC 64.00
372 Sugar Crash Evan Gauci BYRA () DNC 64.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 29, 2015 15:55:17
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1575 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 1 1.00
1508 Feel The Force Daniel Costandi GRSC () 2 2.00
1248 Double or Nothin Joshua Whitten GRSC () 3 3.00
1378 Wild Jack Jack Hildebrand RPAYC () 4 4.00
1419 Ten8cious Nate Brown WSC () 5 5.00
1195 LIGHTNING Samuel EZRA WSC () 6 6.00
924 Maloo Jack Noakes RPAYC () 7 7.00
862 Tide In Knots Ian Louis CYC () 8 8.00
932 TBA Amelia Quinlan HHSC () 9 9.00
1588 ZipZap Tyler Creevey WSC () 10 10.00
1472 Ratchet Trent Beashel SLMASC () 11 11.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 12 12.00
1491 Great Dane Carl Hansen RSYS () 13 13.00
1308 Good to Go Garth Bickford HHSC () 14 14.00
444 XSP Lewis van Roon RQYS () 15 15.00
884 optomistic Matthew Quinlan HHSC () 16 16.00
481 WILD OPTI Alexander J Whitnall RSYS () 17 17.00
588 My Man Speedy Jemma Hodgson BYRA () 18 18.00
1466 Blossom Olivia Williams RPAYC () 19 19.00
1399 OPTI MUST PRIME Mitchell Kruse WSC () 20 20.00
1158 Firebolt Aiden Hodzic DAC () 21 21.00
1403 The Real Deal Konrad Kowalik CYC () 22 22.00
834 jellybean warrior luca gambacorti wsc () 23 23.00
533 Happy Times Thomas Holmes CYC () 24 24.00
438 Dominator Dominic Bates DAC () 25 25.00
1162 TBA Angus Crafter RPAYC () 26 26.00
7053 Sea ya later Bridget Conrad GSC () 27 27.00
1331 Black Pearl Rory Curtin HHSC () 28 28.00
959 Break Wind Gilbert Hogg DAC () 29 29.00
954 whirly Pearl Twomey MHYC () 30 30.00
1356 Just Keep Sailing Sarah Leslie RSYS () 31 31.00
1404 Breeeze Laurens Mellink CYC () 32 32.00
1545 Wild Ryno Ryan Ewings GRSC () 33 33.00
797 Greeny Gonzales Oscar Green WSC/MHYC () 34 34.00
1202 No Gas Oscar Hogg DAC () 35 35.00
1415 Pokit Rokit Joseph Curtin HHSC () 36 36.00
858 White Arrow Sven Willett NSC () 37 37.00
1475 MAC-A-TAC India MacIntyre HHSC () 38 38.00
204 Waverider Dorian Duschlbauer BYRA () 39 39.00
695 Firefox Zac Nisbet MHYC () 40 40.00
1596 BLOKA Toby Rose WSC () 41 41.00
751 Optimist Prime Natasha Nisbet MHYC () 42 42.00
912 Optipus Dominique Leeming WSC () 43 43.00
671 Xtreme Tyler Simpson WSC () 44 44.00
1161 TBA Finlay Crafter RPAYC () 45 45.00
1328 Smicky Luke O'Connor HHSC () 46 46.00
1071 Lion Heart George Calligeros WSC () 47 47.00
1363 Simply Pink Phoebe Thackray RSYS () 48 48.00
1324 Emerald Grace Troughton HHSC () 49 49.00
1300 Opti Hunter Looker WSC () 50 50.00
1505 Zac Attack Zachary Smith MHYC () 51 51.00
1276 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski DAC () 52 52.00
1361 Bellona India Rose RSYS () 53 53.00
1368 Brook-sea William Brooks HHSC () 54 54.00
1473 Thing A Me Bob Joel Beashel SLMASC () 55 55.00
972 Atomic Sam Katz WSC () 56 56.00
1072 Hi Hamish Kidston WSC () 57 57.00
434 Thunder Finn Jones WSC () SRS 59.00
895 Yo Yo Kahu Millin Scots/WSC () SRS 59.00
1317 Intense Finn Cole HHSC () SRS 59.00
1322 Seafire Rohan Stannage HHSC () DNC 64.00
1437 Waterhorse Conor hay Hhsc () DNC 64.00
372 Sugar Crash Evan Gauci BYRA () DNC 64.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login