ScoreIT

Events > Toronto 2015 Four of a Kind Annual Regatta > Division 1

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew Yardstick
1813 True Colours
NS14 All Teralba NSW Joseph Ferguson Lyndon Jordan 108.00
1937 Devil in the Detail
NS14 All Teralba NSW Chris Calwell Brock Smith 108.00
1945 Big Bang Theory
NS14 All Teralba NSW Guy Bellamy Jessica Myers 108.00
1953 Merlin
NS14 All Teralba NSW Darryl Mannu Darryl Cummins 108.00
2014 The Force
NS14 All Teralba NSW Peter Williams Matthew Williams 108.00
2020 Shameless
NS14 All Teralba NSW Gary Bellamy A Johnson 108.00
271 29er
29er All Toronto NSW Abi Hamilton Corey Hamilton 96.50
338 Xanadu
MG14 All St George NSW Gary Reeves Nathaniel Burel 106.00
355 Catchup
MG14 All Balmoral NSW Phil Marsden-Jones Ari Hume 106.00
936 The Welshie III
Skate All Toronto NSW Peter Scott Tegan Scott 104.00
954 Grey Ghost
Skate All St George NSW Keith Sinton Chris Sinton 104.00
957 Never Give N Inch
Skate All St George NSW John Grant Glenn Crichton 104.00
962 Traction
Skate All St George NSW Ray Simpson Trevor Green 104.00
969 Natural Juices
Skate All Toronto NSW Ken Davies Lachlan Schroder 104.00
977 Take it Easy
Skate All St George NSW Bryce Edwards Emma Sills 104.00
981 Any Which Way
Skate All St George NSW David Lun Damien 104.00
AUS 3656 Scalpel
Moth All St George NSW Luca Damic 74.00

Total boats: 17

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
21-Mar
Race 2
21-Mar
Drop Total
1 338
Xanadu
MG14
Gary Reeves
Nathaniel Burel
St George
NSW
7 1 0 8
2 2014
The Force
NS14
Peter Williams
Matthew Williams
Teralba
NSW
9 2 0 11
3 1945
Big Bang Theory
NS14
Guy Bellamy
Jessica Myers
Teralba
NSW
11 3 0 14
4 1813
True Colours
NS14
Joseph Ferguson
Lyndon Jordan
Teralba
NSW
10 5 0 15
5 2020
Shameless
NS14
Gary Bellamy
A Johnson
Teralba
NSW
13 4 0 17
6 AUS 3656
Scalpel
Moth
Luca Damic
St George
NSW
1 DNS
(18.00)
0 19
7 981
Any Which Way
Skate
David Lun
Damien
St George
NSW
2 DNS
(18.00)
0 20
8 954
Grey Ghost
Skate
Keith Sinton
Chris Sinton
St George
NSW
3 DNS
(18.00)
0 21
9 957
Never Give N Inch
Skate
John Grant
Glenn Crichton
St George
NSW
4 DNS
(18.00)
0 22
10 936
The Welshie III
Skate
Peter Scott
Tegan Scott
Toronto
NSW
5 DNS
(18.00)
0 23
11 969
Natural Juices
Skate
Ken Davies
Lachlan Schroder
Toronto
NSW
6 DNF
(18.00)
0 24
12 1937
Devil in the Detail
NS14
Chris Calwell
Brock Smith
Teralba
NSW
8 DNS
(18.00)
0 26
13 962
Traction
Skate
Ray Simpson
Trevor Green
St George
NSW
12 DNS
(18.00)
0 30
14 271
29er
29er
Abi Hamilton
Corey Hamilton
Toronto
NSW
14 DNS
(18.00)
0 32
15 1953
Merlin
NS14
Darryl Mannu
Darryl Cummins
Teralba
NSW
DNF
(18.00)
DNS
(18.00)
0 36
16 977
Take it Easy
Skate
Bryce Edwards
Emma Sills
St George
NSW
DNF
(18.00)
DNS
(18.00)
0 36
17 355
Catchup
MG14
Phil Marsden-Jones
Ari Hume
Balmoral
NSW
DNS
(18.00)
DNS
(18.00)
0 36

Number of races completed: 2 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 21, 2015 13:30:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
AUS 3656 Scalpel Moth All Luca Damic St George (NSW) 14:04:10 00:34:10 74.00 00:46:10 1 1.00
981 Any Which Way Skate All David Lun & Damien St George (NSW) 14:18:57 00:48:57 104.00 00:47:04 2 2.00
954 Grey Ghost Skate All Keith Sinton & Chris Sinton St George (NSW) 14:22:44 00:52:44 104.00 00:50:42 3 3.00
957 Never Give N Inch Skate All John Grant & Glenn Crichton St George (NSW) 14:23:02 00:53:02 104.00 00:51:00 4 4.00
936 The Welshie III Skate All Peter Scott & Tegan Scott Toronto (NSW) 14:23:19 00:53:19 104.00 00:51:16 5 5.00
969 Natural Juices Skate All Ken Davies & Lachlan Schroder Toronto (NSW) 14:23:39 00:53:39 104.00 00:51:35 6 6.00
338 Xanadu MG14 All Gary Reeves & Nathaniel Burel St George (NSW) 14:27:57 00:57:57 106.00 00:54:40 7 7.00
1937 Devil in the Detail NS14 All Chris Calwell & Brock Smith Teralba (NSW) 14:29:56 00:59:56 108.00 00:55:30 8 8.00
2014 The Force NS14 All Peter Williams & Matthew Williams Teralba (NSW) 14:30:27 01:00:27 108.00 00:55:58 9 9.00
1813 True Colours NS14 All Joseph Ferguson & Lyndon Jordan Teralba (NSW) 14:32:40 01:02:40 108.00 00:58:01 10 10.00
1945 Big Bang Theory NS14 All Guy Bellamy & Jessica Myers Teralba (NSW) 14:32:59 01:02:59 108.00 00:58:19 11 11.00
962 Traction Skate All Ray Simpson & Trevor Green St George (NSW) 14:33:08 01:03:08 104.00 01:00:42 12 12.00
2020 Shameless NS14 All Gary Bellamy & A Johnson Teralba (NSW) 14:35:51 01:05:51 108.00 01:00:58 13 13.00
271 29er 29er All Abi Hamilton & Corey Hamilton Toronto (NSW) 14:29:44 00:59:44 96.50 01:01:54 14 14.00
977 Take it Easy Skate All Bryce Edwards & Emma Sills St George (NSW) 104.00 DNF 18.00
355 Catchup MG14 All Phil Marsden-Jones & Ari Hume Balmoral (NSW) 106.00 DNS 18.00
1953 Merlin NS14 All Darryl Mannu & Darryl Cummins Teralba (NSW) 108.00 DNF 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 21, 2015 14:47:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
338 Xanadu MG14 All Gary Reeves & Nathaniel Burel St George (NSW) 15:42:46 00:55:46 106.00 00:52:37 1 1.00
2014 The Force NS14 All Peter Williams & Matthew Williams Teralba (NSW) 15:46:26 00:59:26 108.00 00:55:02 2 2.00
1945 Big Bang Theory NS14 All Guy Bellamy & Jessica Myers Teralba (NSW) 15:49:57 01:02:57 108.00 00:58:17 3 3.00
2020 Shameless NS14 All Gary Bellamy & A Johnson Teralba (NSW) 15:50:45 01:03:45 108.00 00:59:02 4 4.00
1813 True Colours NS14 All Joseph Ferguson & Lyndon Jordan Teralba (NSW) 15:52:05 01:05:05 108.00 01:00:16 5 5.00
355 Catchup MG14 All Phil Marsden-Jones & Ari Hume Balmoral (NSW) 106.00 DNS 18.00
954 Grey Ghost Skate All Keith Sinton & Chris Sinton St George (NSW) 104.00 DNS 18.00
271 29er 29er All Abi Hamilton & Corey Hamilton Toronto (NSW) 96.50 DNS 18.00
981 Any Which Way Skate All David Lun & Damien St George (NSW) 104.00 DNS 18.00
977 Take it Easy Skate All Bryce Edwards & Emma Sills St George (NSW) 104.00 DNS 18.00
962 Traction Skate All Ray Simpson & Trevor Green St George (NSW) 104.00 DNS 18.00
1953 Merlin NS14 All Darryl Mannu & Darryl Cummins Teralba (NSW) 108.00 DNS 18.00
1937 Devil in the Detail NS14 All Chris Calwell & Brock Smith Teralba (NSW) 108.00 DNS 18.00
936 The Welshie III Skate All Peter Scott & Tegan Scott Toronto (NSW) 104.00 DNS 18.00
AUS 3656 Scalpel Moth All Luca Damic St George (NSW) 74.00 DNS 18.00
957 Never Give N Inch Skate All John Grant & Glenn Crichton St George (NSW) 104.00 DNS 18.00
969 Natural Juices Skate All Ken Davies & Lachlan Schroder Toronto (NSW) 104.00 DNF 18.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login