ScoreIT

Events > Toronto 2015 Four of a Kind Annual Regatta > Division 2

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew Yardstick
1204 Club Feva
RS Feva XL (no kite) All Toronto NSW Keisha Day Emelia & Scott 126.50
1491 Where's Wally
Sabot All Toronto NSW Alexander Stivano 160.50
459 Old Gold
Impulse All Sunshine NSW Ross Bradley 118.50
7087 Tiger Bite
Sabot All Gosford NSW Lincoln Senior 160.50
906 Rush
Spiral All Teralba NSW Alan Caldwell 125.00
F508 Class Act
Flying Ant All Toronto NSW Jamie Kopplehuber Riley Petherbridge 136.00

Total boats: 6

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
21-Mar
Race 2
21-Mar
Drop Total
1 459
Old Gold
Impulse
Ross Bradley
Sunshine
NSW
1 1 0 2
2 906
Rush
Spiral
Alan Caldwell
Teralba
NSW
2 2 0 4
3 F508
Class Act
Flying Ant
Jamie Kopplehuber
Riley Petherbridge
Toronto
NSW
3 DNF
(7.00)
0 10
4 1491
Where's Wally
Sabot
Alexander Stivano
Toronto
NSW
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
0 14
5 7087
Tiger Bite
Sabot
Lincoln Senior
Gosford
NSW
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
0 14
6 1204
Club Feva
RS Feva XL (no kite)
Keisha Day
Emelia & Scott
Toronto
NSW
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
0 14

Number of races completed: 2 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 21, 2015 13:35:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
459 Old Gold Impulse All Ross Bradley Sunshine (NSW) 14:33:33 00:58:33 118.50 00:49:25 1 1.00
906 Rush Spiral All Alan Caldwell Teralba (NSW) 14:41:46 01:06:46 125.00 00:53:25 2 2.00
F508 Class Act Flying Ant All Jamie Kopplehuber & Riley Petherbridge Toronto (NSW) 15:04:02 01:29:02 136.00 01:05:28 3 3.00
1204 Club Feva RS Feva XL (no kite) All Keisha Day & Emelia & Scott Toronto (NSW) 126.50 DNC 7.00
1491 Where's Wally Sabot All Alexander Stivano Toronto (NSW) 160.50 DNC 7.00
7087 Tiger Bite Sabot All Lincoln Senior Gosford (NSW) 160.50 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 21, 2015 15:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
459 Old Gold Impulse All Ross Bradley Sunshine (NSW) 16:13:03 01:03:03 118.50 00:53:12 1 1.00
906 Rush Spiral All Alan Caldwell Teralba (NSW) 16:44:51 01:34:51 125.00 01:15:53 2 2.00
F508 Class Act Flying Ant All Jamie Kopplehuber & Riley Petherbridge Toronto (NSW) 136.00 DNF 7.00
1204 Club Feva RS Feva XL (no kite) All Keisha Day & Emelia & Scott Toronto (NSW) 126.50 DNC 7.00
1491 Where's Wally Sabot All Alexander Stivano Toronto (NSW) 160.50 DNC 7.00
7087 Tiger Bite Sabot All Lincoln Senior Gosford (NSW) 160.50 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login