ScoreIT

Events > SBSC 2015/16 Season Race Results > Division 2

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew Yardstick
10131 Ard Ri
HERON SCSC QLD Mary-Ann Pattison Lucy Klose 145.00
10131 Cest La Vie
HERON SBSC QLD Jason Baker 145.00
1411 Kelpie
KELPIE SBSC QLD Ken Barlow Nicholas Barlow 127.50
9643 JBrandt Heron
HERON SBSC QLD James Brandt William Brandt 145.00
H2 BClark Heron
Heron SBSC QLD Bryan Clark Ben Hamilton 145.00
H2 JNobbs Heron
HERON SBSC QLD John Nobbs 145.00
P1 AMichael Pacer
PACER SBSC QLD Alistair Michael Oscar Roe 127.50
P1 JBrandt Pacer
PACER SBSC QLD James Brandt William Brandt 127.50
P1 RPreston Pacer
PACER SBSC QLD Robert Preston Archie Moore 127.50
P2 DRobertson Pacer
PACER SBSC QLD Dan Robertson Bill Rochaix 127.50
P3 AGauerdt Pacer
PACER SBSC QLD Alexandra Glauerdt John Nobbs / Sue Bailey 127.50
P3 SDuggan Pacer
PACER SBSC QLD Stephanie Duggan Sue James Adams 127.50
P4 MHolmes Pacer
PACER SBSC QLD Matt Holmes Milo Holmes 127.50
P5 BClark Pacer
PACER SBSC QLD Brian Clark Ben Hamilton 127.50
P5 BLawson Pacer
PACER SBSC QLD Bethany Lawson Steve Fletcher 127.50
P6 KJones Pacer
PACER SBSC QLD Kaine Jones Shaun Haniti 127.50
P6 LFender Pacer
PACER SBSC QLD Lucien Fender Jane Chia 127.50
P6 PDelamare Pacer
PACER SBSC QLD Philippe Delamare Emma Delamare 127.50

Total boats: 18

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
29-Aug
Race 2
5-Sep
Race 3
12-Sep
Race 4
19-Sep
Race 5
26-Sep
Race 6
3-Oct
Race 7
10-Oct
Race 8
17-Oct
Race 9
24-Oct
Race 10
31-Oct
Race 11
7-Nov
Race 12
14-Nov
Race 13
21-Nov
Race 14
28-Nov
Race 15
5-Dec
Drop Total
1 10131
Ard Ri
HERON
Mary-Ann Pattison
Lucy Klose
SCSC 1 2 2 1 1 DNC
(19.00)
1 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
2 1 1 2 DNC
(19.00)
2 76 16
2 P3
AGauerdt Pacer
PACER
Alexandra Glauerdt
John Nobbs / Sue Bailey
SBSC SRS
(0.00)
3 3 DNC
(19.00)
SRS
()
DNC
(19.00)
2 2 DNC
(19.00)
5 OCS
(8.00)
3 3 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 48
3 9643
JBrandt Heron
HERON
James Brandt
William Brandt
SBSC DNC
(19.00)
1 1 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
1 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
1 DNC
(19.00)
1 76 119
4 H2
BClark Heron
Heron
Bryan Clark
Ben Hamilton
SBSC DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
1 3 2 2 DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 132
5 10131
Cest La Vie
HERON
Jason Baker
SBSC DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
SRS
()
SRS
()
DNS
(8.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 160
6 P1
AMichael Pacer
PACER
Alistair Michael
Oscar Roe
SBSC DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
4 2 3 76 161
7 P6
LFender Pacer
PACER
Lucien Fender
Jane Chia
SBSC DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
4 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
4 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 179
8 P5
BClark Pacer
PACER
Brian Clark
Ben Hamilton
SBSC DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
3 DNF
(7.00)
76 181
9 P4
MHolmes Pacer
PACER
Matt Holmes
Milo Holmes
SBSC DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNF
(6.00)
5 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 182
10 P1
RPreston Pacer
PACER
Robert Preston
Archie Moore
SBSC DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
1 DNC
(19.00)
76 191
11 P1
JBrandt Pacer
PACER
James Brandt
William Brandt
SBSC DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
1 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 191
12 H2
JNobbs Heron
HERON
John Nobbs
SBSC DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
2 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 192
13 P3
SDuggan Pacer
PACER
Stephanie Duggan
Sue James Adams
SBSC DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
3 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 193
14 P6
KJones Pacer
PACER
Kaine Jones
Shaun Haniti
SBSC DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
3 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 193
15 P5
BLawson Pacer
PACER
Bethany Lawson
Steve Fletcher
SBSC DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
4 76 194
16 P2
DRobertson Pacer
PACER
Dan Robertson
Bill Rochaix
SBSC DNC
(19.00)
4 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 194
17 P6
PDelamare Pacer
PACER
Philippe Delamare
Emma Delamare
SBSC DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNF
(7.00)
76 197
18 1411
Kelpie
KELPIE
Ken Barlow
Nicholas Barlow
SBSC DNC
(19.00)
DNS
(10.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 200

Number of races completed: 15 | Number of drops allowed: 4
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
29-Aug
Race 2
5-Sep
Race 3
12-Sep
Race 4
19-Sep
Race 5
26-Sep
Race 6
3-Oct
Race 7
10-Oct
Race 8
17-Oct
Race 9
24-Oct
Race 10
31-Oct
Race 11
7-Nov
Race 12
14-Nov
Race 13
21-Nov
Race 14
28-Nov
Race 15
5-Dec
Drop Total
1 10131
Ard Ri
HERON
Mary-Ann Pattison
Lucy Klose
SCSC
QLD
1 2 1 1 1 DNC
(19.00)
1 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
2 1 1 1 DNC
(19.00)
2 76 14
2 P3
AGauerdt Pacer
PACER
Alexandra Glauerdt
John Nobbs / Sue Bailey
SBSC
QLD
SRS
()
3 2 DNC
(19.00)
SRS
()
DNC
(19.00)
2 2 DNC
(19.00)
5 OCS
(4.00)
2 3 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 42
3 9643
JBrandt Heron
HERON
James Brandt
William Brandt
SBSC
QLD
DNC
(19.00)
1 3 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
1 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
2 DNC
(19.00)
1 76 122
4 H2
BClark Heron
Heron
Bryan Clark
Ben Hamilton
SBSC
QLD
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
1 3 2 3 DNF
(6.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 129
5 10131
Cest La Vie
HERON
Jason Baker
SBSC
QLD
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
SRS
()
SRS
()
DNS
(4.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 156
6 P1
AMichael Pacer
PACER
Alistair Michael
Oscar Roe
SBSC
QLD
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
4 1 3 76 160
7 P4
MHolmes Pacer
PACER
Matt Holmes
Milo Holmes
SBSC
QLD
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNF
(2.00)
5 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 178
8 P6
LFender Pacer
PACER
Lucien Fender
Jane Chia
SBSC
QLD
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
4 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
4 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 179
9 P5
BClark Pacer
PACER
Brian Clark
Ben Hamilton
SBSC
QLD
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
2 DNF
(7.00)
76 180
10 P1
JBrandt Pacer
PACER
James Brandt
William Brandt
SBSC
QLD
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
1 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 191
11 H2
JNobbs Heron
HERON
John Nobbs
SBSC
QLD
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
2 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 192
12 P1
RPreston Pacer
PACER
Robert Preston
Archie Moore
SBSC
QLD
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
3 DNC
(19.00)
76 193
13 P3
SDuggan Pacer
PACER
Stephanie Duggan
Sue James Adams
SBSC
QLD
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
3 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 193
14 P6
KJones Pacer
PACER
Kaine Jones
Shaun Haniti
SBSC
QLD
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
3 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 193
15 P5
BLawson Pacer
PACER
Bethany Lawson
Steve Fletcher
SBSC
QLD
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
4 76 194
16 P2
DRobertson Pacer
PACER
Dan Robertson
Bill Rochaix
SBSC
QLD
DNC
(19.00)
4 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 194
17 1411
Kelpie
KELPIE
Ken Barlow
Nicholas Barlow
SBSC
QLD
DNC
(19.00)
DNS
(6.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 196
18 P6
PDelamare Pacer
PACER
Philippe Delamare
Emma Delamare
SBSC
QLD
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNF
(7.00)
76 197

Number of races completed: 15 | Number of drops allowed: 4
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Aug 29, 2015 15:20:00
Race Comments: First Race of the 2015-16 Season

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
P3 AGauerdt Pacer PACER Alexandra Glauerdt & John Nobbs / Sue Bailey SBSC (QLD) 127.50 SRS SRS 0.00
10131 Ard Ri HERON Mary-Ann Pattison & Lucy Klose SCSC (QLD) 15:58:13 00:38:13 145.00 00:26:21 1 1.00 0.9962 00:26:15 1 1.00
9643 JBrandt Heron HERON James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P5 BClark Pacer PACER Brian Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P5 BLawson Pacer PACER Bethany Lawson & Steve Fletcher SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 RPreston Pacer PACER Robert Preston & Archie Moore SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 AMichael Pacer PACER Alistair Michael & Oscar Roe SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
H2 BClark Heron Heron Bryan Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P3 SDuggan Pacer PACER Stephanie Duggan & Sue James Adams SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 JBrandt Pacer PACER James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
1411 Kelpie KELPIE Ken Barlow & Nicholas Barlow SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 LFender Pacer PACER Lucien Fender & Jane Chia SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 KJones Pacer PACER Kaine Jones & Shaun Haniti SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P4 MHolmes Pacer PACER Matt Holmes & Milo Holmes SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
10131 Cest La Vie HERON Jason Baker SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
H2 JNobbs Heron HERON John Nobbs SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P2 DRobertson Pacer PACER Dan Robertson & Bill Rochaix SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 PDelamare Pacer PACER Philippe Delamare & Emma Delamare SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 5, 2015 14:38:10
Race Comments: Club Championship Heat 1 - Milton Reach

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
9643 JBrandt Heron HERON James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 16:07:26 01:29:16 145.00 01:01:34 1 1.00 0.8588 00:52:52 1 1.00
10131 Ard Ri HERON Mary-Ann Pattison & Lucy Klose SCSC (QLD) 16:10:12 01:32:02 145.00 01:03:28 2 2.00 0.9981 01:03:21 2 2.00
P3 AGauerdt Pacer PACER Alexandra Glauerdt & John Nobbs / Sue Bailey SBSC (QLD) 16:01:30 01:23:20 127.50 01:05:22 3 3.00 1.0000 01:05:22 3 3.00
P2 DRobertson Pacer PACER Dan Robertson & Bill Rochaix SBSC (QLD) 16:30:20 01:52:10 127.50 01:27:58 4 4.00 1.0000 01:27:58 4 4.00
1411 Kelpie KELPIE Ken Barlow & Nicholas Barlow SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNS 6.00 DNS 10.00
H2 BClark Heron Heron Bryan Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 AMichael Pacer PACER Alistair Michael & Oscar Roe SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 RPreston Pacer PACER Robert Preston & Archie Moore SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P5 BLawson Pacer PACER Bethany Lawson & Steve Fletcher SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P5 BClark Pacer PACER Brian Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P3 SDuggan Pacer PACER Stephanie Duggan & Sue James Adams SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 JBrandt Pacer PACER James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 LFender Pacer PACER Lucien Fender & Jane Chia SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 KJones Pacer PACER Kaine Jones & Shaun Haniti SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P4 MHolmes Pacer PACER Matt Holmes & Milo Holmes SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
10131 Cest La Vie HERON Jason Baker SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
H2 JNobbs Heron HERON John Nobbs SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 PDelamare Pacer PACER Philippe Delamare & Emma Delamare SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 12, 2015 15:40:05
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10131 Cest La Vie HERON Jason Baker SBSC (QLD) 145.00 SRS SRS
10131 Ard Ri HERON Mary-Ann Pattison & Lucy Klose SCSC (QLD) 16:20:35 00:40:30 145.00 00:27:56 1 1.00 0.9672 00:27:01 2 2.00
P3 AGauerdt Pacer PACER Alexandra Glauerdt & John Nobbs / Sue Bailey SBSC (QLD) 16:16:10 00:36:05 127.50 00:28:18 2 2.00 1.0000 00:28:18 3 3.00
9643 JBrandt Heron HERON James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 16:21:43 00:41:38 145.00 00:28:43 3 3.00 0.8962 00:25:44 1 1.00
P2 DRobertson Pacer PACER Dan Robertson & Bill Rochaix SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P5 BClark Pacer PACER Brian Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P5 BLawson Pacer PACER Bethany Lawson & Steve Fletcher SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 RPreston Pacer PACER Robert Preston & Archie Moore SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 AMichael Pacer PACER Alistair Michael & Oscar Roe SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
H2 BClark Heron Heron Bryan Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P3 SDuggan Pacer PACER Stephanie Duggan & Sue James Adams SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 JBrandt Pacer PACER James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
1411 Kelpie KELPIE Ken Barlow & Nicholas Barlow SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 LFender Pacer PACER Lucien Fender & Jane Chia SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 KJones Pacer PACER Kaine Jones & Shaun Haniti SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P4 MHolmes Pacer PACER Matt Holmes & Milo Holmes SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
H2 JNobbs Heron HERON John Nobbs SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 PDelamare Pacer PACER Philippe Delamare & Emma Delamare SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 19, 2015 14:30:00
Race Comments: Second Social Race for 2015-16 Season

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10131 Cest La Vie HERON Jason Baker SBSC (QLD) 145.00 SRS SRS
10131 Ard Ri HERON Mary-Ann Pattison & Lucy Klose SCSC (QLD) 16:47:39 02:17:39 145.00 01:34:56 1 1.00 0.9482 01:30:01 1 1.00
H2 JNobbs Heron HERON John Nobbs SBSC (QLD) 16:57:10 02:27:10 145.00 01:41:30 2 2.00 1.0000 01:41:30 2 2.00
9643 JBrandt Heron HERON James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P5 BClark Pacer PACER Brian Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P5 BLawson Pacer PACER Bethany Lawson & Steve Fletcher SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 RPreston Pacer PACER Robert Preston & Archie Moore SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 AMichael Pacer PACER Alistair Michael & Oscar Roe SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
H2 BClark Heron Heron Bryan Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P3 SDuggan Pacer PACER Stephanie Duggan & Sue James Adams SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 JBrandt Pacer PACER James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 LFender Pacer PACER Lucien Fender & Jane Chia SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 KJones Pacer PACER Kaine Jones & Shaun Haniti SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P4 MHolmes Pacer PACER Matt Holmes & Milo Holmes SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P3 AGauerdt Pacer PACER Alexandra Glauerdt & John Nobbs / Sue Bailey SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P2 DRobertson Pacer PACER Dan Robertson & Bill Rochaix SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
1411 Kelpie KELPIE Ken Barlow & Nicholas Barlow SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 PDelamare Pacer PACER Philippe Delamare & Emma Delamare SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 26, 2015 15:04:00
Race Comments: Third Social Race for 2015-16 Season

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
P3 AGauerdt Pacer PACER Alexandra Glauerdt & John Nobbs / Sue Bailey SBSC (QLD) 127.50 SRS SRS
10131 Ard Ri HERON Mary-Ann Pattison & Lucy Klose SCSC (QLD) 16:01:42 00:57:42 145.00 00:39:48 1 1.00 0.9585 00:38:09 1 1.00
10131 Cest La Vie HERON Jason Baker SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNS 4.00 DNS 8.00
P5 BLawson Pacer PACER Bethany Lawson & Steve Fletcher SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 RPreston Pacer PACER Robert Preston & Archie Moore SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P5 BClark Pacer PACER Brian Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 AMichael Pacer PACER Alistair Michael & Oscar Roe SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
H2 BClark Heron Heron Bryan Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P3 SDuggan Pacer PACER Stephanie Duggan & Sue James Adams SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 JBrandt Pacer PACER James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
9643 JBrandt Heron HERON James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 LFender Pacer PACER Lucien Fender & Jane Chia SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 KJones Pacer PACER Kaine Jones & Shaun Haniti SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P4 MHolmes Pacer PACER Matt Holmes & Milo Holmes SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
H2 JNobbs Heron HERON John Nobbs SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P2 DRobertson Pacer PACER Dan Robertson & Bill Rochaix SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
1411 Kelpie KELPIE Ken Barlow & Nicholas Barlow SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 PDelamare Pacer PACER Philippe Delamare & Emma Delamare SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 3, 2015 14:30:00
Race Comments: Fourth Social Race for 2015-16

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
P4 MHolmes Pacer PACER Matt Holmes & Milo Holmes SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNF 2.00 DNF 6.00
9643 JBrandt Heron HERON James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P5 BClark Pacer PACER Brian Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P5 BLawson Pacer PACER Bethany Lawson & Steve Fletcher SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 RPreston Pacer PACER Robert Preston & Archie Moore SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 AMichael Pacer PACER Alistair Michael & Oscar Roe SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
H2 BClark Heron Heron Bryan Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P3 SDuggan Pacer PACER Stephanie Duggan & Sue James Adams SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 JBrandt Pacer PACER James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 LFender Pacer PACER Lucien Fender & Jane Chia SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 KJones Pacer PACER Kaine Jones & Shaun Haniti SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
10131 Cest La Vie HERON Jason Baker SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
10131 Ard Ri HERON Mary-Ann Pattison & Lucy Klose SCSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
1411 Kelpie KELPIE Ken Barlow & Nicholas Barlow SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P3 AGauerdt Pacer PACER Alexandra Glauerdt & John Nobbs / Sue Bailey SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P2 DRobertson Pacer PACER Dan Robertson & Bill Rochaix SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
H2 JNobbs Heron HERON John Nobbs SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 PDelamare Pacer PACER Philippe Delamare & Emma Delamare SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 10, 2015 14:36:00
Race Comments: Club Championship Heat 3

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10131 Ard Ri HERON Mary-Ann Pattison & Lucy Klose SCSC (QLD) 15:22:57 00:46:57 145.00 00:32:23 1 1.00 0.9654 00:31:16 1 1.00
P3 AGauerdt Pacer PACER Alexandra Glauerdt & John Nobbs / Sue Bailey SBSC (QLD) 15:21:03 00:45:03 127.50 00:35:20 2 2.00 1.0000 00:35:20 2 2.00
P6 KJones Pacer PACER Kaine Jones & Shaun Haniti SBSC (QLD) 15:22:33 00:46:33 127.50 00:36:31 3 3.00 1.0000 00:36:31 3 3.00
P6 LFender Pacer PACER Lucien Fender & Jane Chia SBSC (QLD) 15:22:40 00:46:40 127.50 00:36:36 4 4.00 1.0000 00:36:36 4 4.00
P4 MHolmes Pacer PACER Matt Holmes & Milo Holmes SBSC (QLD) 15:27:38 00:51:38 127.50 00:40:30 5 5.00 1.0000 00:40:30 5 5.00
H2 BClark Heron Heron Bryan Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 AMichael Pacer PACER Alistair Michael & Oscar Roe SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 RPreston Pacer PACER Robert Preston & Archie Moore SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P5 BLawson Pacer PACER Bethany Lawson & Steve Fletcher SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P5 BClark Pacer PACER Brian Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P3 SDuggan Pacer PACER Stephanie Duggan & Sue James Adams SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 JBrandt Pacer PACER James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
10131 Cest La Vie HERON Jason Baker SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P2 DRobertson Pacer PACER Dan Robertson & Bill Rochaix SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
H2 JNobbs Heron HERON John Nobbs SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
9643 JBrandt Heron HERON James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
1411 Kelpie KELPIE Ken Barlow & Nicholas Barlow SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 PDelamare Pacer PACER Philippe Delamare & Emma Delamare SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 17, 2015 14:45:00
Race Comments: Fifth Social Race for 2015-16 Season

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
P1 JBrandt Pacer PACER James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 15:59:17 01:14:17 127.50 00:58:16 1 1.00 1.0000 00:58:16 1 1.00
P3 AGauerdt Pacer PACER Alexandra Glauerdt & John Nobbs / Sue Bailey SBSC (QLD) 16:00:09 01:15:09 127.50 00:58:56 2 2.00 1.0000 00:58:56 2 2.00
P3 SDuggan Pacer PACER Stephanie Duggan & Sue James Adams SBSC (QLD) 16:01:59 01:16:59 127.50 01:00:23 3 3.00 1.0000 01:00:23 3 3.00
P6 LFender Pacer PACER Lucien Fender & Jane Chia SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
H2 BClark Heron Heron Bryan Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 AMichael Pacer PACER Alistair Michael & Oscar Roe SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 RPreston Pacer PACER Robert Preston & Archie Moore SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P5 BLawson Pacer PACER Bethany Lawson & Steve Fletcher SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P5 BClark Pacer PACER Brian Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 KJones Pacer PACER Kaine Jones & Shaun Haniti SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P4 MHolmes Pacer PACER Matt Holmes & Milo Holmes SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P2 DRobertson Pacer PACER Dan Robertson & Bill Rochaix SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
H2 JNobbs Heron HERON John Nobbs SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
9643 JBrandt Heron HERON James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
1411 Kelpie KELPIE Ken Barlow & Nicholas Barlow SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
10131 Ard Ri HERON Mary-Ann Pattison & Lucy Klose SCSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
10131 Cest La Vie HERON Jason Baker SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 PDelamare Pacer PACER Philippe Delamare & Emma Delamare SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 24, 2015 15:40:20
Race Comments: Sixth Social Race for 2015-16 Season

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
H2 BClark Heron Heron Bryan Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 16:18:30 00:38:10 145.00 00:26:19 1 1.00 1.0000 00:26:19 1 1.00
P5 BClark Pacer PACER Brian Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P5 BLawson Pacer PACER Bethany Lawson & Steve Fletcher SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 RPreston Pacer PACER Robert Preston & Archie Moore SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 AMichael Pacer PACER Alistair Michael & Oscar Roe SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 KJones Pacer PACER Kaine Jones & Shaun Haniti SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 LFender Pacer PACER Lucien Fender & Jane Chia SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P4 MHolmes Pacer PACER Matt Holmes & Milo Holmes SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P3 SDuggan Pacer PACER Stephanie Duggan & Sue James Adams SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P3 AGauerdt Pacer PACER Alexandra Glauerdt & John Nobbs / Sue Bailey SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P2 DRobertson Pacer PACER Dan Robertson & Bill Rochaix SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 JBrandt Pacer PACER James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
H2 JNobbs Heron HERON John Nobbs SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
9643 JBrandt Heron HERON James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
1411 Kelpie KELPIE Ken Barlow & Nicholas Barlow SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
10131 Ard Ri HERON Mary-Ann Pattison & Lucy Klose SCSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
10131 Cest La Vie HERON Jason Baker SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 PDelamare Pacer PACER Philippe Delamare & Emma Delamare SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 31, 2015 14:48:03
Race Comments: Social race 10

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
9643 JBrandt Heron HERON James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 15:40:11 00:52:08 145.00 00:35:57 1 1.00 0.8863 00:31:52 1 1.00
10131 Ard Ri HERON Mary-Ann Pattison & Lucy Klose SCSC (QLD) 15:50:40 01:02:37 145.00 00:43:11 2 2.00 0.9646 00:41:39 2 2.00
H2 BClark Heron Heron Bryan Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 15:52:20 01:04:17 145.00 00:44:20 3 3.00 1.0000 00:44:20 3 3.00
P6 LFender Pacer PACER Lucien Fender & Jane Chia SBSC (QLD) 15:46:40 00:58:37 127.50 00:45:58 4 4.00 0.9827 00:45:10 4 4.00
P3 AGauerdt Pacer PACER Alexandra Glauerdt & John Nobbs / Sue Bailey SBSC (QLD) 15:51:00 01:02:57 127.50 00:49:22 5 5.00 0.9977 00:49:15 5 5.00
P6 KJones Pacer PACER Kaine Jones & Shaun Haniti SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 AMichael Pacer PACER Alistair Michael & Oscar Roe SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 RPreston Pacer PACER Robert Preston & Archie Moore SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P5 BLawson Pacer PACER Bethany Lawson & Steve Fletcher SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P5 BClark Pacer PACER Brian Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P4 MHolmes Pacer PACER Matt Holmes & Milo Holmes SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P3 SDuggan Pacer PACER Stephanie Duggan & Sue James Adams SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P2 DRobertson Pacer PACER Dan Robertson & Bill Rochaix SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 JBrandt Pacer PACER James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
H2 JNobbs Heron HERON John Nobbs SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
1411 Kelpie KELPIE Ken Barlow & Nicholas Barlow SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
10131 Cest La Vie HERON Jason Baker SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 PDelamare Pacer PACER Philippe Delamare & Emma Delamare SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 7, 2015 14:34:59
Race Comments: Social Race No. 11

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10131 Ard Ri HERON Mary-Ann Pattison & Lucy Klose SCSC (QLD) 15:27:20 00:52:21 145.00 00:36:06 1 1.00 0.9481 00:34:14 1 1.00
H2 BClark Heron Heron Bryan Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 15:34:49 00:59:50 145.00 00:41:16 2 2.00 0.9370 00:38:40 2 2.00
P3 AGauerdt Pacer PACER Alexandra Glauerdt & John Nobbs / Sue Bailey SBSC (QLD) 127.50 OCS 4.00 OCS 8.00
P6 KJones Pacer PACER Kaine Jones & Shaun Haniti SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 LFender Pacer PACER Lucien Fender & Jane Chia SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 AMichael Pacer PACER Alistair Michael & Oscar Roe SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 RPreston Pacer PACER Robert Preston & Archie Moore SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P5 BLawson Pacer PACER Bethany Lawson & Steve Fletcher SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P5 BClark Pacer PACER Brian Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P4 MHolmes Pacer PACER Matt Holmes & Milo Holmes SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P3 SDuggan Pacer PACER Stephanie Duggan & Sue James Adams SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P2 DRobertson Pacer PACER Dan Robertson & Bill Rochaix SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 JBrandt Pacer PACER James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
H2 JNobbs Heron HERON John Nobbs SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
9643 JBrandt Heron HERON James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
1411 Kelpie KELPIE Ken Barlow & Nicholas Barlow SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
10131 Cest La Vie HERON Jason Baker SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 PDelamare Pacer PACER Philippe Delamare & Emma Delamare SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 14, 2015 14:33:35
Race Comments: SBSC Club Championship Heat 4

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10131 Ard Ri HERON Mary-Ann Pattison & Lucy Klose SCSC (QLD) 15:24:47 00:51:12 145.00 00:35:19 1 1.00 0.9539 00:33:41 1 1.00
P3 AGauerdt Pacer PACER Alexandra Glauerdt & John Nobbs / Sue Bailey SBSC (QLD) 15:24:45 00:51:10 127.50 00:40:08 2 2.00 0.9695 00:38:55 3 3.00
H2 BClark Heron Heron Bryan Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 15:33:44 01:00:09 145.00 00:41:29 3 3.00 0.9215 00:38:14 2 2.00
P6 KJones Pacer PACER Kaine Jones & Shaun Haniti SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
10131 Cest La Vie HERON Jason Baker SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 AMichael Pacer PACER Alistair Michael & Oscar Roe SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 RPreston Pacer PACER Robert Preston & Archie Moore SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P5 BLawson Pacer PACER Bethany Lawson & Steve Fletcher SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P5 BClark Pacer PACER Brian Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 LFender Pacer PACER Lucien Fender & Jane Chia SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P4 MHolmes Pacer PACER Matt Holmes & Milo Holmes SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P3 SDuggan Pacer PACER Stephanie Duggan & Sue James Adams SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P2 DRobertson Pacer PACER Dan Robertson & Bill Rochaix SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 JBrandt Pacer PACER James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
H2 JNobbs Heron HERON John Nobbs SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
9643 JBrandt Heron HERON James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
1411 Kelpie KELPIE Ken Barlow & Nicholas Barlow SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 PDelamare Pacer PACER Philippe Delamare & Emma Delamare SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 21, 2015 15:04:03
Race Comments: SBSC Club Championship Heat 5

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10131 Ard Ri HERON Mary-Ann Pattison & Lucy Klose SCSC (QLD) 16:05:53 01:01:50 145.00 00:42:39 1 1.00 0.9584 00:40:53 2 2.00
9643 JBrandt Heron HERON James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 16:07:15 01:03:12 145.00 00:43:35 2 2.00 0.9148 00:39:52 1 1.00
P3 AGauerdt Pacer PACER Alexandra Glauerdt & John Nobbs / Sue Bailey SBSC (QLD) 16:05:58 01:01:55 127.50 00:48:34 3 3.00 0.9738 00:47:18 3 3.00
P1 AMichael Pacer PACER Alistair Michael & Oscar Roe SBSC (QLD) 16:14:35 01:10:32 127.50 00:55:19 4 4.00 1.0000 00:55:19 4 4.00
H2 BClark Heron Heron Bryan Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNF 6.00 DNF 10.00
P6 KJones Pacer PACER Kaine Jones & Shaun Haniti SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 LFender Pacer PACER Lucien Fender & Jane Chia SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 RPreston Pacer PACER Robert Preston & Archie Moore SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P5 BLawson Pacer PACER Bethany Lawson & Steve Fletcher SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P5 BClark Pacer PACER Brian Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P4 MHolmes Pacer PACER Matt Holmes & Milo Holmes SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P3 SDuggan Pacer PACER Stephanie Duggan & Sue James Adams SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P2 DRobertson Pacer PACER Dan Robertson & Bill Rochaix SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 JBrandt Pacer PACER James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
H2 JNobbs Heron HERON John Nobbs SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
1411 Kelpie KELPIE Ken Barlow & Nicholas Barlow SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
10131 Cest La Vie HERON Jason Baker SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 PDelamare Pacer PACER Philippe Delamare & Emma Delamare SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 28, 2015 14:58:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
P1 AMichael Pacer PACER Alistair Michael & Oscar Roe SBSC (QLD) 15:55:28 00:57:28 127.50 00:45:04 1 1.00 0.9384 00:42:17 2 2.00
P5 BClark Pacer PACER Brian Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 15:57:00 00:59:00 127.50 00:46:16 2 2.00 1.0000 00:46:16 3 3.00
P1 RPreston Pacer PACER Robert Preston & Archie Moore SBSC (QLD) 15:59:20 01:01:20 127.50 00:48:06 3 3.00 0.8345 00:40:08 1 1.00
P3 AGauerdt Pacer PACER Alexandra Glauerdt & John Nobbs / Sue Bailey SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P3 SDuggan Pacer PACER Stephanie Duggan & Sue James Adams SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P4 MHolmes Pacer PACER Matt Holmes & Milo Holmes SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 KJones Pacer PACER Kaine Jones & Shaun Haniti SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 LFender Pacer PACER Lucien Fender & Jane Chia SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P5 BLawson Pacer PACER Bethany Lawson & Steve Fletcher SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P2 DRobertson Pacer PACER Dan Robertson & Bill Rochaix SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 JBrandt Pacer PACER James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
H2 JNobbs Heron HERON John Nobbs SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
H2 BClark Heron Heron Bryan Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
9643 JBrandt Heron HERON James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
1411 Kelpie KELPIE Ken Barlow & Nicholas Barlow SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
10131 Cest La Vie HERON Jason Baker SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
10131 Ard Ri HERON Mary-Ann Pattison & Lucy Klose SCSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 PDelamare Pacer PACER Philippe Delamare & Emma Delamare SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 5, 2015 14:43:26
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
9643 JBrandt Heron HERON James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 15:37:50 00:54:24 145.00 00:37:31 1 1.00 0.9275 00:34:48 1 1.00
10131 Ard Ri HERON Mary-Ann Pattison & Lucy Klose SCSC (QLD) 15:39:33 00:56:07 145.00 00:38:42 2 2.00 0.9622 00:37:14 2 2.00
P1 AMichael Pacer PACER Alistair Michael & Oscar Roe SBSC (QLD) 15:35:49 00:52:23 127.50 00:41:05 3 3.00 0.9589 00:39:24 3 3.00
P5 BLawson Pacer PACER Bethany Lawson & Steve Fletcher SBSC (QLD) 15:38:25 00:54:59 127.50 00:43:07 4 4.00 1.0000 00:43:07 4 4.00
P6 PDelamare Pacer PACER Philippe Delamare & Emma Delamare SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
P5 BClark Pacer PACER Brian Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
P6 KJones Pacer PACER Kaine Jones & Shaun Haniti SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P4 MHolmes Pacer PACER Matt Holmes & Milo Holmes SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P3 AGauerdt Pacer PACER Alexandra Glauerdt & John Nobbs / Sue Bailey SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P3 SDuggan Pacer PACER Stephanie Duggan & Sue James Adams SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P2 DRobertson Pacer PACER Dan Robertson & Bill Rochaix SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 JBrandt Pacer PACER James Brandt & William Brandt SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P1 RPreston Pacer PACER Robert Preston & Archie Moore SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
H2 BClark Heron Heron Bryan Clark & Ben Hamilton SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
H2 JNobbs Heron HERON John Nobbs SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
1411 Kelpie KELPIE Ken Barlow & Nicholas Barlow SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
10131 Cest La Vie HERON Jason Baker SBSC (QLD) 145.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
P6 LFender Pacer PACER Lucien Fender & Jane Chia SBSC (QLD) 127.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login