ScoreIT

Events > 2014 Flying 11 National Championships

Sail No Boat Name From Skipper Crew
1054 Kamikaze
TASC Joseph Ferguson Tom Holmes
1206 Jimmy Bouy
PSASC Ashleigh Atkins Beth Davies
1210 Carpe Diem
TSC Emma Barsi Christopher Barsi
1225 Propulsion
VA12SC Chris Dixson Gordon Marr
1241 Playing Havoc
LC12SSC Zackary Tatham Maxwell Tatham
1249 Mirage
B16SC Max Schroder Kyle D'Agostino
1252 Hard Drive
RYCT Max Cottier William Wallis
1259 Fire 8
KBSC Dane BULDER Deklan BULDER
1263 Oscar
B16SC Tom Stivano Jed Fatches
1265 Tom
M16SSC Henry Stabback George Richardson
1269 Bullet
LC12SSC Edward Breslin Samuel McKenzie
1270 ANZAC
NSC Max Alexander Sam Alexander
1275 Bluebird
B16SC Emma Jones Karma Randall
1277 Adrenalin
ASC Ella Gardiner Laura Papworth
1286 Skullduggery
HHSC Ben Field Ned Halmarick
1291 Predator
NSC Sarah Bartels Luke Bartels
1294 K...
ASC Juliet Costanzo Anneliese Scholten
1301 Frozen with Fear
CSC Lachlan Atkins Korbin Donaldson
1305 Lethal
ASC Cameron Walker Rose van Mierlo
1306 Maximus
HHSC Caitlin Jeffries Tiana Hall
1307 Wedgewood
RYCT Finlay Crisp Brendan Crisp
1312 inferno
CPSA Nicholas Campbell Aimee Gallaway
1314 Up Front
LC12SSC Catriona Glassock Antoinette Radford
1315 Oasis
PSASC Tom Schulenburg Flynn Casey
1316 Jynx
ASC Isaac Biddle Zoe Whitlock
1318 Heroes and Villains
ASC Margot Mason Jasper Hudson
1319 Splash
LC12SSC Lucinda Lilley Charles Lilley
1320 Wilbur
LC12SSC James Glassock Archie Swadling
1322 Serenity Now
HHSC Isabella Shields Rhiannan Brown
1324 Frustration
NPCL Melissa Kennett Stella Patchett-Christensen
1326 Feel Good Inc.
TSC Breiana Whitehead Scott Whitehead
1327 Cheeky
M16SSC Annika Mountstephens Rebecca Bromelow
1329 River Rat
RYCT Nicholas Smart Lachlan Richardson
1332 This Way Up
ASC Heidi Whitlock Max Oughtred
1334 ace
M16SSC Christopher Holmes Jesse Dransfield
1335 Goanna
HHSC Sang Jin Goodridge Brin Liddell
1336 Hydromatic
B16SC Stephen Hancock Rebecca Hancock
1337 Shake Your Booties II
HHSC Harrison Brown Jake Liddell
1338 intergallactic cookie monster
M16SSC Emily Waters Grace Powers
1339 Luff Me Knot
LC12SSC Emma Harrison Gael Glassock
1341 Top gear
M16SSC Taylor Hodgkinson Liam Hazell
1349 Outrageous
LC12SSC Lily Peel Jill Haertsch
1350 Class Act
VA12SC Ruby Harrison Sydney Games
1351 Spitfire
B16SC Dante Pirozzi Ronan Pirozzi
1353 FLYING HELLFISH
M16SSC Niall Powers Boston Cortis
1355 Ninja
ASC Ruby Scholten Chloe Briscoe
1356 Pureblonde
M16SSC Jordan Ferguson Aleisha Lawrence
1357 Speedy
M16SSC Amy Bentley Logan Cortis
1358 Decoy
ASC Lewis Molloy Elise van Mierlo
1359 Frantic
CSC Cassandra Piggott Ella Davies
1360 The kraken
ASC Ella Caitlin-Struthers Zoe Tulk
1361 Hi Roller
M16SSC Nathan Lilley Jesse Lilley
1362 GUCCII
M16SSC Blake Doyle Will Divola
1363 Knot Shore
M16SSC Daniel Bromelow Maxime Dupont
1364 Dynamite
LC12SSC Matilda Lang Ben Kirkby
1365 Whatever
ASC Phoebe Biddle Jasmine Bridge
1366 Protagonist
M16SSC Jessica Iles James Pinnington
1368 Sirius
B16SC Tom Grimes Chelsea Williams
1369 TOMCAT
VA12SC Thomas Barrington Lachlan Marr
1370 Checkmate
ASC Sarah Parker David Tulk
1371 PLAYBUOY
ASC Hannah Lanz Alfie Dumas
1373 Hammertime
B16SC Tom Crockett Thomas Steenson
1374 Fired Up
DJSC Eric Sparkes James Pagett
1376 Rock Lobster
HHSC Sam Davis Benjamin Murray
1381 Slippery Little Sucker
B16SC Marcus Livingstone Kelsey Turner
1382 MWD
M16SSC Daniel Heyworth Barnaby Dowse
1384 Manureva
M16SSC Gemma Walmsley Tom Mountstephens
1385 Daringyan
M16SSC Isabela Lawira-Fernandez Hollie St John
1386 Aeolus
M16SSC Jacob Taranto Hugo Taranto
1387 Disgraceful
VA12SC Grace Shipway Jessica Marr
1388 Zephyr
M16SSC Daniel Nugent Angus Metcalfe
1390 Intrepid
RQYS Matthew ROGERS Joshua Sloman
1391 Bolt
ASC Alistair Read Liam Rodgers
1392 1392
B16SC Lauren Gallaway Claire Byrne
1393 Wave Runner
ASC Oliver Parker Harry Parker
1394 Knott Now
M16SSC Tom Walmsley Paddy Bamford
1395 ocean kids
M16SSC Zac Barnabas Jake Barnabas
1396 Hakuna Matata
B16SC Sarah Jones Angus Jones
1397 The Big Apple
M16SSC Simon Murnaghan Alastair Hunter
1398 FUNNEL WEB
M16SSC James Doyle Jonty Malouf
1400 dreadnought
NSC Jack Taylor Warwick Taylor
1401 The Ol' One Two
VA12SC Grace Harrison Tom Marr
1402 Dirty Rat
MH16SC Amelia Stabback Tahlia Phillips

Total boats: 83

Mobile Website

Gold

Plc Sail
No
Boat
Race 1
Q'fy
Race 2
Q'fy
Race 3
Q'fy
Race 4
Q'fy
Race 5
Q'fy
Race 6
Q'fy
Race 7
Q'fy
Q'fying
Total
(Drop)
Race 8
Fin
Race 9
Fin
Race 10
Fin
Race 11
Fin
Race 12
Fin
Final
Total
(Drop)
Total
1 1388
Zephyr (M16SSC)
Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalfe
5 8 14 10 1 2 1 27
(14)
1 1 1 1 13 4
(13)
31
2 1368
Sirius (B16SC)
Tom Grimes & Chelsea Williams
1 2 1 1 1 6 3 9
(6)
2 4 DNF
(43.00)
3 14 23
(43)
32
3 1373
Hammertime (B16SC)
Tom Crockett & Thomas Steenson
2 1 6 2 3 7 1 15
(7)
7 RDG
(7.00)
8 6 6 26
(8)
41
4 1393
Wave Runner (ASC)
Oliver Parker & Harry Parker
4 DPI
(27.00)
7 3 2 1 11 28
(27)
6 5 3 8 3 17
(8)
45
5 1382
MWD (M16SSC)
Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse
5 8 3 3 4 7 6 28
(8)
5 8 6 2 5 18
(8)
46
6 1361
Hi Roller (M16SSC)
Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley
7 3 1 6 2 5 4 21
(7)
11 10 4 4 10 28
(11)
49
7 1366
Protagonist (M16SSC)
Jessica Iles & James Pinnington
3 7 2 8 6 4 10 30
(10)
8 6 9 17 2 25
(17)
55
8 1265
Tom (M16SSC)
Henry Stabback & George Richardson
15 10 6 14 5 2 4 41
(15)
3 3 2 25 8 16
(25)
57
9 1334
ace (M16SSC)
Christopher Holmes & Jesse Dransfield
9 12 11 2 OCS
(43.00)
3 3 40
(43)
24 2 7 5 16 30
(24)
70
10 1362
GUCCII (M16SSC)
Blake Doyle & Will Divola
11 18 15 6 5 3 2 42
(18)
10 7 26 13 7 37
(26)
79
11 1392
1392 (B16SC)
Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne
12 13 13 13 DSQ
(43.00)
1 9 61
(43)
4 9 5 29 1 19
(29)
80
12 1384
Manureva (M16SSC)
Gemma Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens
3 OCS
(43.00)
9 5 9 11 5 42
(43)
12 14 13 7 12 44
(14)
86
13 1363
Knot Shore (M16SSC)
Daniel Bromelow & Maxime Dupont
9 11 4 12 10 18 7 53
(18)
15 13 10 10 9 42
(15)
95
14 1336
Hydromatic (B16SC)
Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock
4 14 17 4 4 4 2 32
(17)
13 21 14 20 17 64
(21)
96
15 1387
Disgraceful (VA12SC)
Grace Shipway & Jessica Marr
7 12 9 9 3 16 5 45
(16)
16 16 11 9 19 52
(19)
97
16 1402
Dirty Rat (MH16SC)
Amelia Stabback & Tahlia Phillips
18 19 10 7 12 8 8 63
(19)
OCS
(43.00)
11 12 11 4 38
(43)
101
17 1353
FLYING HELLFISH (M16SSC)
Niall Powers & Boston Cortis
10 4 5 9 6 8 DNF
(43.00)
42
(43)
18 15 18 14 15 62
(18)
104
18 1395
ocean kids (M16SSC)
Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas
6 1 4 1 9 21 8 29
(21)
DNF
(43.00)
12 40 15 18 85
(43)
114
19 1371
PLAYBUOY (ASC)
Hannah Lanz & Alfie Dumas
8 10 8 10 8 9 9 52
(10)
14 18 15 21 26 68
(26)
120
20 1263
Oscar (B16SC)
Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches
1 4 5 5 18 6 6 27
(18)
39 27 22 22 DNF
(43.00)
110
(43)
137
21 1307
Wedgewood (RYCT)
Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp
10 9 8 11 11 21 7 56
(21)
21 22 20 35 20 83
(35)
139
22 1294
K... (ASC)
Juliet Costanzo & Anneliese Scholten
6 14 14 11 7 5 11 54
(14)
27 35 21 36 11 94
(36)
148
23 1275
Bluebird (B16SC)
Emma Jones & Karma Randall
2 5 3 4 16 14 15 43
(16)
26 RET
(43.00)
36 23 24 109
(43)
152
24 1370
Checkmate (ASC)
Sarah Parker & David Tulk
8 2 2 12 17 11 16 51
(17)
29 33 29 12 35 103
(35)
154
25 1386
Aeolus (M16SSC)
Jacob Taranto & Hugo Taranto
13 5 12 13 22 13 13 69
(22)
22 24 23 19 21 85
(24)
154
26 1364
Dynamite (LC12SSC)
Matilda Lang & Ben Kirkby
13 11 19 16 19 13 14 86
(19)
9 19 17 27 36 72
(36)
158
27 1374
Fired Up (DJSC)
Eric Sparkes & James Pagett
14 23 7 19 7 10 13 70
(23)
17 20 24 32 27 88
(32)
158
28 1397
The Big Apple (M16SSC)
Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter
11 7 12 20 8 10 27 68
(27)
28 31 16 26 33 101
(33)
169
29 1252
Hard Drive (RYCT)
Max Cottier & William Wallis
15 15 11 8 12 18 10 71
(18)
36 25 32 28 23 108
(36)
179
30 1210
Carpe Diem (TSC)
Emma Barsi & Christopher Barsi
16 6 15 15 13 20 17 82
(20)
38 17 30 31 29 107
(38)
189
31 1349
Outrageous (LC12SSC)
Lily Peel & Jill Haertsch
27 20 25 18 13 9 21 106
(27)
20 DNF
(43.00)
28 16 22 86
(43)
192
32 1339
Luff Me Knot (LC12SSC)
Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock
19 22 20 15 14 16 14 98
(22)
25 23 25 33 30 103
(33)
201
33 1355
Ninja (ASC)
Ruby Scholten & Chloe Briscoe
24 24 38 23 14 12 18 115
(38)
19 28 27 41 32 106
(41)
221
34 1365
Whatever (ASC)
Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge
12 9 22 16 27 24 12 95
(27)
30 37 31 34 31 126
(37)
221
35 1390
Intrepid (RQYS)
Matthew ROGERS & Joshua Sloman
22 32 20 17 15 19 19 112
(32)
33 26 37 24 28 111
(37)
223
36 1385
Daringyan (M16SSC)
Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Hollie St John
17 28 27 14 15 12 12 97
(28)
RET
(43.00)
29 39 18 DNF
(43.00)
129
(43)
226
37 1350
Class Act (VA12SC)
Ruby Harrison & Sydney Games
22 18 18 21 17 15 20 109
(22)
37 30 33 30 25 118
(37)
227
38 1396
Hakuna Matata (B16SC)
Sarah Jones & Angus Jones
14 3 10 24 16 28 17 84
(28)
35 36 34 38 DNF
(43.00)
143
(43)
227
39 1391
Bolt (ASC)
Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers
26 6 13 17 26 17 33 105
(33)
31 34 35 37 34 134
(37)
239
40 1286
Skullduggery (HHSC)
Ben Field & Ned Halmarick
23 16 16 7 10 25 16 88
(25)
23 DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
152
(43)
240
41 1394
Knott Now (M16SSC)
Tom Walmsley & Paddy Bamford
24 27 16 21 11 23 32 122
(32)
32 DNF
(43.00)
19 39 38 128
(43)
250
42 1401
The Ol' One Two (VA12SC)
Grace Harrison & Tom Marr
20 21 19 26 21 14 20 115
(26)
34 32 38 40 37 141
(40)
256



Silver

Plc Sail
No
Boat
Race 1
Q'fy
Race 2
Q'fy
Race 3
Q'fy
Race 4
Q'fy
Race 5
Q'fy
Race 6
Q'fy
Race 7
Q'fy
Q'fying
Total
(Drop)
Race 8
Fin
Race 9
Fin
Race 10
Fin
Race 11
Fin
Race 12
Fin
Final
Total
(Drop)
Total
1 1335
Goanna (HHSC)
Sang Jin Goodridge & Brin Liddell
27 16 17 28 23 17 26 126
(28)
2 16 7 9 7 25
(16)
151
2 1341
Top gear (M16SSC)
Taylor Hodgkinson & Liam Hazell
20 17 27 24 28 24 15 127
(28)
8 7 12 2 9 26
(12)
153
3 1358
Decoy (ASC)
Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo
28 22 29 29 18 25 18 140
(29)
3 2 3 18 8 16
(18)
156
4 1356
Pureblonde (M16SSC)
Jordan Ferguson & Aleisha Lawrence
21 13 21 29 28 22 23 128
(29)
6 25 2 10 10 28
(25)
156
5 1351
Spitfire (B16SC)
Dante Pirozzi & Ronan Pirozzi
28 24 23 22 24 27 21 141
(28)
22 3 5 4 12 24
(22)
165
6 1398
FUNNEL WEB (M16SSC)
James Doyle & Jonty Malouf
DSQ
(43.00)
17 24 22 31 26 DNF
(43.00)
163
(43)
1 1 1 1 1 4
(1)
167
7 1259
Fire 8 (KBSC)
Dane BULDER & Deklan BULDER
17 19 26 18 21 32 28 129
(32)
19 4 13 11 27 47
(27)
176
8 1326
Feel Good Inc. (TSC)
Breiana Whitehead & Scott Whitehead
23 21 22 19 25 15 28 125
(28)
12 20 6 31 18 56
(31)
181
9 1206
Jimmy Bouy (PSASC)
Ashleigh Atkins & Beth Davies
33 29 34 26 20 DNF
(43.00)
19 161
(43)
4 11 8 14 5 28
(14)
189
10 1327
Cheeky (M16SSC)
Annika Mountstephens & Rebecca Bromelow
33 37 35 31 22 DPI
(33.00)
26 180
(37)
7 5 4 29 6 22
(29)
202
11 1314
Up Front (LC12SSC)
Catriona Glassock & Antoinette Radford
38 39 40 27 19 20 32 175
(40)
10 18 27 6 2 36
(27)
211
12 1381
Slippery Little Sucker (B16SC)
Marcus Livingstone & Kelsey Turner
32 30 28 23 20 19 24 144
(32)
26 33 14 3 24 67
(33)
211
13 1322
Serenity Now (HHSC)
Isabella Shields & Rhiannan Brown
21 15 35 20 27 26 35 144
(35)
23 27 21 12 13 69
(27)
213
14 1319
Splash (LC12SSC)
Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley
30 27 29 30 DSQ
(43.00)
23 25 164
(43)
25 21 10 8 11 50
(25)
214
15 1360
The kraken (ASC)
Ella Caitlin-Struthers & Zoe Tulk
19 23 25 35 DNF
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
22 167
(43)
9 19 11 15 26 54
(26)
221
16 1376
Rock Lobster (HHSC)
Sam Davis & Benjamin Murray
31 OCS
(43.00)
37 36 26 28 29 187
(43)
20 6 19 7 4 36
(20)
223
17 1225
Propulsion (VA12SC)
Chris Dixson & Gordon Marr
31 25 23 33 25 22 29 155
(33)
5 15 29 DNF
(43.00)
20 69
(43)
224
18 1241
Playing Havoc (LC12SSC)
Zackary Tatham & Maxwell Tatham
DSQ
(43.00)
36 34 25 29 35 DSQ
(43.00)
202
(43)
11 8 9 5 3 25
(11)
227
19 1359
Frantic (CSC)
Cassandra Piggott & Ella Davies
25 31 31 39 24 DNS
(43.00)
30 180
(43)
18 14 17 17 15 63
(18)
243
20 1357
Speedy (M16SSC)
Amy Bentley & Logan Cortis
18 33 36 33 33 27 25 169
(36)
13 26 26 20 23 82
(26)
251
21 1301
Frozen with Fear (CSC)
Lachlan Atkins & Korbin Donaldson
26 28 26 31 34 DNS
(43.00)
22 167
(43)
17 13 15 DNF
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
88
(43)
255
22 1318
Heroes and Villains (ASC)
Margot Mason & Jasper Hudson
35 20 33 38 32 29 31 180
(38)
33 12 22 23 21 78
(33)
258
23 1369
TOMCAT (VA12SC)
Thomas Barrington & Lachlan Marr
32 25 21 36 DNF
(43.00)
30 33 177
(43)
21 37 18 19 25 83
(37)
260
24 1249
Mirage (B16SC)
Max Schroder & Kyle D'Agostino
16 29 DSQ
(43.00)
40 35 DNF
(43.00)
31 194
(43)
27 9 24 21 14 68
(27)
262
25 1400
dreadnought (NSC)
Jack Taylor & Warwick Taylor
37 31 37 38 23 29 OCS
(43.00)
195
(43)
14 17 20 22 16 67
(22)
262
26 1337
Shake Your Booties II (HHSC)
Harrison Brown & Jake Liddell
DSQ
(43.00)
32 36 25 RDG
(32.50)
31 38 194.5
(43)
15 24 28 16 DNC
(43.00)
83
(43)
277.5
27 1291
Predator (NSC)
Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels
DNF
(43.00)
26 39 34 29 DNS
(43.00)
23 194
(43)
28 10 OCS
(43.00)
27 19 84
(43)
278
28 1329
River Rat (RYCT)
Nicholas Smart & Lachlan Richardson
30 36 30 34 32 33 24 183
(36)
RET
(43.00)
29 16 34 17 96
(43)
279
29 1338
intergallactic cookie monster (M16SSC)
Emily Waters & Grace Powers
25 34 32 30 DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
34 198
(43)
RDG
(24.00)
23 38 13 22 82
(38)
280
30 1320
Wilbur (LC12SSC)
James Glassock & Archie Swadling
29 35 41 28 36 32 36 196
(41)
16 30 23 28 33 97
(33)
293
31 1316
Jynx (ASC)
Isaac Biddle & Zoe Whitlock
36 34 40 35 30 31 27 193
(40)
24 28 31 25 29 106
(31)
299
32 1332
This Way Up (ASC)
Heidi Whitlock & Max Oughtred
34 33 33 27 DNF
(43.00)
30 30 187
(43)
32 22 36 32 34 120
(36)
307
33 1054
Kamikaze (TASC)
Joseph Ferguson & Tom Holmes
29 35 28 32 30 DNF
(43.00)
36 190
(43)
30 DNF
(43.00)
33 35 30 128
(43)
318
34 1306
Maximus (HHSC)
Caitlin Jeffries & Tiana Hall
34 40 18 39 DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
35 209
(43)
DNF
(43.00)
34 25 30 32 121
(43)
330
35 1270
ANZAC (NSC)
Max Alexander & Sam Alexander
35 30 30 37 DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
37 212
(43)
DNC
(43.00)
38 30 26 28 122
(43)
334
36 1277
Adrenalin (ASC)
Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth
OCS
(43.00)
38 42 42 37 34 34 227
(43)
31 32 35 24 31 118
(35)
345
37 1315
Oasis (PSASC)
Tom Schulenburg & Flynn Casey
38 26 24 40 DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
39 210
(43)
29 31 DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
146
(43)
356
38 1269
Bullet (LC12SSC)
Edward Breslin & Samuel McKenzie
39 37 38 37 31 DNF
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
225
(43)
DNC
(43.00)
36 34 33 DNC
(43.00)
146
(43)
371
39 1324
Frustration (NPCL)
Melissa Kennett & Stella Patchett-Christensen
36 41 31 41 DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
37 229
(43)
34 39 37 36 35 142
(39)
371
40 1305
Lethal (ASC)
Cameron Walker & Rose van Mierlo
40 39 32 32 DNF
(43.00)
DNS
(43.00)
38 224
(43)
DNF
(43.00)
35 32 DNF
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
153
(43)
377
41 1312
inferno (CPSA)
Nicholas Campbell & Aimee Gallaway
37 38 39 41 DNF
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
40 238
(43)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
172
(43)
410



Drops: Allowed from qualifying races: 1| Allowed from final races: 1
Mobile Website
Gold

Plc Sail
No
Boat
Race 1
Q'fy
Race 2
Q'fy
Race 3
Q'fy
Race 4
Q'fy
Race 5
Q'fy
Race 6
Q'fy
Race 7
Q'fy
Q'fying
Total
(Drop)
Race 8
Fin
Race 9
Fin
Race 10
Fin
Race 11
Fin
Race 12
Fin
Final
Total
(Drop)
Total
1 1401
The Ol' One Two (VA12SC)
Grace Harrison & Tom Marr
6 6 6 4 2 7 1 25
(7)
2 1 2 14 30 19
(30)
44
2 1355
Ninja (ASC)
Ruby Scholten & Chloe Briscoe
1 1 2 23 1 9 7 21
(23)
7 7 9 6 26 29
(26)
50
3 1390
Intrepid (RQYS)
Matthew ROGERS & Joshua Sloman
2 2 3 24 4 10 5 26
(24)
4 4 7 26 14 29
(26)
55
4 1394
Knott Now (M16SSC)
Tom Walmsley & Paddy Bamford
5 5 5 2 3 1 2 18
(5)
1 DNF
(43.00)
1 13 36 51
(43)
69
5 1365
Whatever (ASC)
Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge
11 11 11 7 10 2 4 45
(11)
6 3 3 16 22 28
(22)
73
6 1349
Outrageous (LC12SSC)
Lily Peel & Jill Haertsch
4 4 1 3 5 11 6 23
(11)
5 DNF
(43.00)
8 28 12 53
(43)
76
7 1339
Luff Me Knot (LC12SSC)
Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock
7 7 7 5 8 12 9 43
(12)
8 8 10 15 27 41
(27)
84
8 1391
Bolt (ASC)
Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers
15 15 15 10 12 14 8 74
(15)
3 2 4 11 25 20
(25)
94
9 1385
Daringyan (M16SSC)
Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Hollie St John
3 3 4 1 6 8 3 20
(8)
RET
(43.00)
5 6 29 DNF
(43.00)
83
(43)
103
10 1350
Class Act (VA12SC)
Ruby Harrison & Sydney Games
8 8 8 25 7 13 12 56
(25)
11 9 11 21 17 48
(21)
104
11 1252
Hard Drive (RYCT)
Max Cottier & William Wallis
14 14 14 9 15 3 14 68
(15)
13 10 14 23 20 57
(23)
125
12 1396
Hakuna Matata (B16SC)
Sarah Jones & Angus Jones
26 26 26 14 16 4 10 96
(26)
9 6 5 12 DNF
(43.00)
32
(43)
128
13 1374
Fired Up (DJSC)
Eric Sparkes & James Pagett
10 10 10 26 9 16 16 71
(26)
16 15 20 19 28 70
(28)
141
14 1364
Dynamite (LC12SSC)
Matilda Lang & Ben Kirkby
12 12 12 27 11 15 15 77
(27)
14 14 16 24 38 68
(38)
145
15 1294
K... (ASC)
Juliet Costanzo & Anneliese Scholten
17 17 17 11 14 19 19 95
(19)
18 16 15 17 3 51
(18)
146
16 1362
GUCCII (M16SSC)
Blake Doyle & Will Divola
13 13 13 8 17 18 22 82
(22)
22 23 30 38 4 79
(38)
161
17 1386
Aeolus (M16SSC)
Jacob Taranto & Hugo Taranto
24 23 23 13 22 17 13 111
(24)
12 11 13 30 15 51
(30)
162
18 1286
Skullduggery (HHSC)
Ben Field & Ned Halmarick
9 9 9 6 13 5 11 49
(13)
10 DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
139
(43)
188
19 1210
Carpe Diem (TSC)
Emma Barsi & Christopher Barsi
23 24 24 33 20 21 18 130
(33)
17 12 17 20 29 66
(29)
196
20 1397
The Big Apple (M16SSC)
Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter
28 28 28 15 21 24 17 133
(28)
15 13 12 25 35 65
(35)
198
21 1336
Hydromatic (B16SC)
Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock
19 19 19 12 25 27 26 120
(27)
26 24 25 31 13 88
(31)
208
22 1387
Disgraceful (VA12SC)
Grace Shipway & Jessica Marr
22 21 22 32 23 32 21 141
(32)
21 21 24 5 21 68
(24)
209
23 1402
Dirty Rat (MH16SC)
Amelia Stabback & Tahlia Phillips
16 16 16 28 19 22 25 114
(28)
OCS
(43.00)
26 28 41 2 97
(43)
211
24 1265
Tom (M16SSC)
Henry Stabback & George Richardson
18 18 18 29 18 20 29 121
(29)
28 30 34 35 8 100
(35)
221
25 1392
1392 (B16SC)
Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne
20 20 20 30 DSQ
(43.00)
23 31 144
(43)
30 29 33 22 1 82
(33)
226
26 1307
Wedgewood (RYCT)
Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp
27 27 27 35 26 30 20 157
(35)
19 18 19 18 19 74
(19)
231
27 1334
ace (M16SSC)
Christopher Holmes & Jesse Dransfield
21 22 21 31 OCS
(43.00)
25 34 154
(43)
31 36 31 1 24 87
(36)
241
28 1363
Knot Shore (M16SSC)
Daniel Bromelow & Maxime Dupont
31 30 31 36 28 28 23 171
(36)
23 20 22 36 6 71
(36)
242
29 1393
Wave Runner (ASC)
Oliver Parker & Harry Parker
29 DPI
(27.00)
29 16 30 34 39 165
(39)
36 32 38 4 7 79
(38)
244
30 1353
FLYING HELLFISH (M16SSC)
Niall Powers & Boston Cortis
32 31 32 18 29 29 DNF
(43.00)
171
(43)
24 22 23 39 11 80
(39)
251
31 1373
Hammertime (B16SC)
Tom Crockett & Thomas Steenson
37 39 37 20 37 40 35 205
(40)
34 RDG
(7.00)
39 2 10 53
(39)
258
32 1371
PLAYBUOY (ASC)
Hannah Lanz & Alfie Dumas
25 25 25 34 24 26 27 152
(34)
25 25 26 32 34 108
(34)
260
33 1395
ocean kids (M16SSC)
Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas
41 38 41 22 39 6 30 176
(41)
DNF
(43.00)
27 29 27 16 99
(43)
275
34 1263
Oscar (B16SC)
Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches
36 34 36 19 35 31 28 183
(36)
27 17 18 33 DNF
(43.00)
95
(43)
278
35 1388
Zephyr (M16SSC)
Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalfe
30 29 30 17 27 35 37 168
(37)
37 37 40 10 31 115
(40)
283
36 1382
MWD (M16SSC)
Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse
33 32 33 37 31 37 36 202
(37)
33 33 35 9 9 84
(35)
286
37 1370
Checkmate (ASC)
Sarah Parker & David Tulk
40 37 40 21 34 33 24 189
(40)
20 19 21 37 37 97
(37)
286
38 1384
Manureva (M16SSC)
Gemma Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens
34 OCS
(43.00)
34 39 33 38 33 211
(43)
32 28 32 3 18 81
(32)
292
39 1366
Protagonist (M16SSC)
Jessica Iles & James Pinnington
35 33 35 38 32 36 38 209
(38)
35 31 36 40 5 107
(40)
316
40 1361
Hi Roller (M16SSC)
Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley
38 35 38 40 36 41 40 227
(41)
38 34 37 7 23 101
(38)
328
41 1275
Bluebird (B16SC)
Emma Jones & Karma Randall
39 36 39 41 38 39 32 223
(41)
29 RET
(43.00)
27 34 32 122
(43)
345
42 1368
Sirius (B16SC)
Tom Grimes & Chelsea Williams
42 40 42 42 40 42 41 247
(42)
39 35 DNF
(43.00)
8 33 115
(43)
362



Silver

Plc Sail
No
Boat
Race 1
Q'fy
Race 2
Q'fy
Race 3
Q'fy
Race 4
Q'fy
Race 5
Q'fy
Race 6
Q'fy
Race 7
Q'fy
Q'fying
Total
(Drop)
Race 8
Fin
Race 9
Fin
Race 10
Fin
Race 11
Fin
Race 12
Fin
Final
Total
(Drop)
Total
1 1277
Adrenalin (ASC)
Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth
OCS
(43.00)
3 1 1 1 1 1 8
(43)
1 1 1 16 16 19
(16)
27
2 1314
Up Front (LC12SSC)
Catriona Glassock & Antoinette Radford
4 4 5 5 4 9 15 31
(15)
15 23 22 3 1 41
(23)
72
3 1320
Wilbur (LC12SSC)
James Glassock & Archie Swadling
8 23 12 12 8 4 4 48
(23)
4 5 3 14 31 26
(31)
74
4 1324
Frustration (NPCL)
Melissa Kennett & Stella Patchett-Christensen
3 14 4 2 DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
3 69
(43)
2 2 2 4 30 10
(30)
79
5 1316
Jynx (ASC)
Isaac Biddle & Zoe Whitlock
7 18 9 8 2 3 5 34
(18)
7 10 9 19 27 45
(27)
79
6 1329
River Rat (RYCT)
Nicholas Smart & Lachlan Richardson
18 29 22 21 10 6 7 84
(29)
RET
(43.00)
11 6 1 6 24
(43)
108
7 1241
Playing Havoc (LC12SSC)
Zackary Tatham & Maxwell Tatham
DSQ
(43.00)
6 10 10 7 5 DSQ
(43.00)
81
(43)
5 15 16 5 3 28
(16)
109
8 1318
Heroes and Villains (ASC)
Margot Mason & Jasper Hudson
17 28 21 22 9 2 8 79
(28)
8 4 7 20 15 34
(20)
113
9 1332
This Way Up (ASC)
Heidi Whitlock & Max Oughtred
10 8 14 14 DNF
(43.00)
11 11 68
(43)
12 9 14 10 33 45
(33)
113
10 1400
dreadnought (NSC)
Jack Taylor & Warwick Taylor
9 24 13 13 6 8 OCS
(43.00)
73
(43)
10 14 15 21 10 49
(21)
122
11 1269
Bullet (LC12SSC)
Edward Breslin & Samuel McKenzie
5 5 6 7 3 DNF
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
69
(43)
DNC
(43.00)
6 4 7 DNC
(43.00)
60
(43)
129
12 1054
Kamikaze (TASC)
Joseph Ferguson & Tom Holmes
14 11 19 19 16 DNF
(43.00)
14 93
(43)
9 DNF
(43.00)
5 2 25 41
(43)
134
13 1337
Shake Your Booties II (HHSC)
Harrison Brown & Jake Liddell
DSQ
(43.00)
7 11 11 RDG
(32.50)
10 9 80.5
(43)
6 8 11 29 DNC
(43.00)
54
(43)
134.5
14 1291
Predator (NSC)
Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels
DNF
(43.00)
21 8 9 5 DNS
(43.00)
10 96
(43)
13 12 OCS
(43.00)
13 11 49
(43)
145
15 1315
Oasis (PSASC)
Tom Schulenburg & Flynn Casey
2 2 3 4 DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
6 60
(43)
3 3 DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
92
(43)
152
16 1357
Speedy (M16SSC)
Amy Bentley & Logan Cortis
19 30 23 23 14 7 13 99
(30)
14 20 18 23 23 75
(23)
174
17 1376
Rock Lobster (HHSC)
Sam Davis & Benjamin Murray
21 OCS
(43.00)
25 25 17 12 19 119
(43)
18 22 21 31 4 65
(31)
184
18 1327
Cheeky (M16SSC)
Annika Mountstephens & Rebecca Bromelow
11 25 15 15 13 DPI
(33.00)
28 107
(33)
24 32 32 17 7 80
(32)
187
19 1249
Mirage (B16SC)
Max Schroder & Kyle D'Agostino
28 19 DSQ
(43.00)
31 11 DNF
(43.00)
12 144
(43)
11 13 17 22 8 49
(22)
193
20 1270
ANZAC (NSC)
Max Alexander & Sam Alexander
13 9 17 17 DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
21 120
(43)
DNC
(43.00)
16 13 18 28 75
(43)
195
21 1319
Splash (LC12SSC)
Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley
20 12 24 24 DSQ
(43.00)
16 23 119
(43)
21 25 25 32 9 80
(32)
199
22 1305
Lethal (ASC)
Cameron Walker & Rose van Mierlo
6 20 7 6 DNF
(43.00)
DNS
(43.00)
17 99
(43)
DNF
(43.00)
7 8 DNF
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
101
(43)
200
23 1369
TOMCAT (VA12SC)
Thomas Barrington & Lachlan Marr
26 16 30 30 DNF
(43.00)
15 16 133
(43)
16 18 12 24 24 70
(24)
203
24 1359
Frantic (CSC)
Cassandra Piggott & Ella Davies
25 15 29 29 12 DNS
(43.00)
20 130
(43)
17 21 24 30 14 76
(30)
206
25 1381
Slippery Little Sucker (B16SC)
Marcus Livingstone & Kelsey Turner
22 31 26 26 20 13 24 131
(31)
23 26 19 8 29 76
(29)
207
26 1206
Jimmy Bouy (PSASC)
Ashleigh Atkins & Beth Davies
12 26 16 16 15 DNF
(43.00)
32 117
(43)
30 37 36 27 5 98
(37)
215
27 1306
Maximus (HHSC)
Caitlin Jeffries & Tiana Hall
15 27 18 20 DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
22 145
(43)
DNF
(43.00)
17 10 12 32 71
(43)
216
28 1338
intergallactic cookie monster (M16SSC)
Emily Waters & Grace Powers
16 10 20 18 DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
25 132
(43)
RDG
(24.00)
19 20 26 22 85
(26)
217
29 1312
inferno (CPSA)
Nicholas Campbell & Aimee Gallaway
1 1 2 3 DNF
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
2 52
(43)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
172
(43)
224
30 1351
Spitfire (B16SC)
Dante Pirozzi & Ronan Pirozzi
27 17 32 33 23 20 29 148
(33)
29 29 29 6 18 82
(29)
230
31 1301
Frozen with Fear (CSC)
Lachlan Atkins & Korbin Donaldson
23 13 27 28 18 DNS
(43.00)
18 127
(43)
19 24 23 DNF
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
109
(43)
236
32 1398
FUNNEL WEB (M16SSC)
James Doyle & Jonty Malouf
DSQ
(43.00)
33 31 32 22 14 DNF
(43.00)
175
(43)
20 31 35 15 2 68
(35)
243
33 1225
Propulsion (VA12SC)
Chris Dixson & Gordon Marr
24 32 28 27 19 18 26 142
(32)
22 30 31 DNF
(43.00)
21 104
(43)
246
34 1326
Feel Good Inc. (TSC)
Breiana Whitehead & Scott Whitehead
31 22 35 36 26 19 34 167
(36)
28 34 28 11 26 93
(34)
260
35 1356
Pureblonde (M16SSC)
Jordan Ferguson & Aleisha Lawrence
32 36 36 37 24 17 27 172
(37)
26 33 30 34 17 106
(34)
278
36 1322
Serenity Now (HHSC)
Isabella Shields & Rhiannan Brown
33 37 37 39 27 22 36 192
(39)
27 28 26 36 12 93
(36)
285
37 1341
Top gear (M16SSC)
Taylor Hodgkinson & Liam Hazell
36 40 40 41 29 21 33 199
(41)
32 36 34 9 19 94
(36)
293
38 1358
Decoy (ASC)
Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo
30 35 34 34 21 23 35 177
(35)
33 38 38 25 20 116
(38)
293
39 1259
Fire 8 (KBSC)
Dane BULDER & Deklan BULDER
34 38 38 38 28 25 31 194
(38)
25 27 27 35 35 114
(35)
308
40 1335
Goanna (HHSC)
Sang Jin Goodridge & Brin Liddell
35 39 39 40 25 24 37 199
(40)
34 39 37 33 13 117
(39)
316
41 1360
The kraken (ASC)
Ella Caitlin-Struthers & Zoe Tulk
29 34 33 35 DNF
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
30 204
(43)
31 35 33 28 34 126
(35)
330



Drops: Allowed from qualifying races: 1| Allowed from final races: 1
Mobile Website
Race No: 1
Race Comments: Course T3, Winds 12 - 15 knots. Sunny :)
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: 1. Green
Start Time: Sun Jan 12, 2014 14:44:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1263 Oscar Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches B16SC 15:47:06 01:03:06 1 1.00 0.9660 01:00:57 36 36.00
1275 Bluebird Emma Jones & Karma Randall B16SC 15:47:15 01:03:15 2 2.00 0.9765 01:01:46 39 39.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 15:47:53 01:03:53 3 3.00 0.9593 01:01:17 34 34.00
1393 Wave Runner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker ASC 15:48:47 01:04:47 4 4.00 0.9430 01:01:05 29 29.00
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalfe M16SSC 15:48:49 01:04:49 5 5.00 0.9450 01:01:15 30 30.00
1294 K... Juliet Costanzo & Anneliese Scholten ASC 15:49:36 01:05:36 6 6.00 0.9130 00:59:54 17 17.00
1361 Hi Roller Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 15:49:46 01:05:46 7 7.00 0.9743 01:04:05 38 38.00
1370 Checkmate Sarah Parker & David Tulk ASC 15:49:57 01:05:57 8 8.00 0.9786 01:04:32 40 40.00
1334 ace Christopher Holmes & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 15:50:27 01:06:27 9 9.00 0.9254 01:01:30 21 21.00
1307 Wedgewood Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp RYCT 15:51:03 01:07:03 10 10.00 0.9360 01:02:46 27 27.00
1397 The Big Apple Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 15:51:08 01:07:08 11 11.00 0.9399 01:03:06 28 28.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge ASC 15:51:31 01:07:31 12 12.00 0.9011 01:00:50 11 11.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC 15:52:20 01:08:20 13 13.00 0.9026 01:01:41 12 12.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC 15:53:35 01:09:35 14 14.00 0.8974 01:02:27 10 10.00
1265 Tom Henry Stabback & George Richardson M16SSC 15:53:41 01:09:41 15 15.00 0.9150 01:03:46 18 18.00
1249 Mirage Max Schroder & Kyle D'Agostino B16SC 15:54:12 01:10:12 16 16.00 0.8577 01:00:13 28 28.00
1385 Daringyan Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Hollie St John M16SSC 15:54:53 01:10:53 17 17.00 0.8549 01:00:36 3 3.00
1357 Speedy Amy Bentley & Logan Cortis M16SSC 15:55:02 01:11:02 18 18.00 0.8403 00:59:41 19 19.00
1360 The kraken Ella Caitlin-Struthers & Zoe Tulk ASC 15:55:14 01:11:14 19 19.00 0.8584 01:01:09 29 29.00
1401 The Ol' One Two Grace Harrison & Tom Marr VA12SC 15:55:16 01:11:16 20 20.00 0.8672 01:01:48 6 6.00
1356 Pureblonde Jordan Ferguson & Aleisha Lawrence M16SSC 15:55:17 01:11:17 21 21.00 0.8754 01:02:24 32 32.00
1390 Intrepid Matthew ROGERS & Joshua Sloman RQYS 15:55:57 01:11:57 22 22.00 0.8511 01:01:14 2 2.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Breiana Whitehead & Scott Whitehead TSC 15:56:28 01:12:28 23 23.00 0.8674 01:02:51 31 31.00
1394 Knott Now Tom Walmsley & Paddy Bamford M16SSC 15:56:48 01:12:48 24 24.00 0.8616 01:02:43 5 5.00
1338 intergallactic cookie monster Emily Waters & Grace Powers M16SSC 15:56:55 01:12:55 25 25.00 0.8380 01:01:06 16 16.00
1301 Frozen with Fear Lachlan Atkins & Korbin Donaldson CSC 15:57:01 01:13:01 26 26.00 0.8465 01:01:49 23 23.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Jill Haertsch LC12SSC 15:57:24 01:13:24 27 27.00 0.8612 01:03:13 4 4.00
1351 Spitfire Dante Pirozzi & Ronan Pirozzi B16SC 15:57:30 01:13:30 28 28.00 0.8569 01:02:59 27 27.00
1054 Kamikaze Joseph Ferguson & Tom Holmes TASC 15:57:40 01:13:40 29 29.00 0.8377 01:01:43 14 14.00
1319 Splash Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12SSC 15:57:57 01:13:57 30 30.00 0.8407 01:02:10 20 20.00
1376 Rock Lobster Sam Davis & Benjamin Murray HHSC 15:58:06 01:14:06 31 31.00 0.8412 01:02:20 21 21.00
1369 TOMCAT Thomas Barrington & Lachlan Marr VA12SC 15:58:08 01:14:08 32 32.00 0.8536 01:03:17 26 26.00
1206 Jimmy Bouy Ashleigh Atkins & Beth Davies PSASC 15:58:41 01:14:41 33 33.00 0.8340 01:02:17 12 12.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Max Oughtred ASC 15:59:18 01:15:18 34 34.00 0.8284 01:02:23 10 10.00
1318 Heroes and Villains Margot Mason & Jasper Hudson ASC 15:59:57 01:15:57 35 35.00 0.8388 01:03:42 17 17.00
1324 Frustration Melissa Kennett & Stella Patchett-Christensen NPCL 16:02:13 01:18:13 36 36.00 0.8067 01:03:06 3 3.00
1312 inferno Nicholas Campbell & Aimee Gallaway CPSA 16:08:30 01:24:30 37 37.00 0.7845 01:06:17 1 1.00
1315 Oasis Tom Schulenburg & Flynn Casey PSASC 16:15:02 01:31:02 38 38.00 0.7936 01:12:15 2 2.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth ASC OCS 43.00 OCS 43.00
1398 FUNNEL WEB James Doyle & Jonty Malouf M16SSC DSQ 43.00 DSQ 43.00
1241 Playing Havoc Zackary Tatham & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC DSQ 43.00 DSQ 43.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Harrison Brown & Jake Liddell HHSC DSQ 43.00 DSQ 43.00


Division: 2. Orange
Start Time: Sun Jan 12, 2014 14:55:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1368 Sirius Tom Grimes & Chelsea Williams B16SC 15:58:22 01:03:22 1 1.00 0.9981 01:03:15 42 42.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Thomas Steenson B16SC 15:58:45 01:03:45 2 2.00 0.9694 01:01:48 37 37.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 15:59:33 01:04:33 3 3.00 0.9613 01:02:03 35 35.00
1336 Hydromatic Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock B16SC 15:59:49 01:04:49 4 4.00 0.9202 00:59:39 19 19.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 15:59:55 01:04:55 5 5.00 0.9540 01:01:56 33 33.00
1395 ocean kids Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas M16SSC 16:00:12 01:05:12 6 6.00 0.9806 01:03:56 41 41.00
1387 Disgraceful Grace Shipway & Jessica Marr VA12SC 16:00:21 01:05:21 7 7.00 0.9258 01:00:30 22 22.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Alfie Dumas ASC 16:00:36 01:05:36 8 8.00 0.9314 01:01:06 25 25.00
1363 Knot Shore Daniel Bromelow & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 16:00:38 01:05:38 9 9.00 0.9456 01:02:04 31 31.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH Niall Powers & Boston Cortis M16SSC 16:01:07 01:06:07 10 10.00 0.9536 01:03:03 32 32.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Will Divola M16SSC 16:01:46 01:06:46 11 11.00 0.9028 01:00:17 13 13.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne B16SC 16:01:52 01:06:52 12 12.00 0.9228 01:01:42 20 20.00
1386 Aeolus Jacob Taranto & Hugo Taranto M16SSC 16:01:56 01:06:56 13 13.00 0.9296 01:02:13 24 24.00
1396 Hakuna Matata Sarah Jones & Angus Jones B16SC 16:02:09 01:07:09 14 14.00 0.9324 01:02:37 26 26.00
1252 Hard Drive Max Cottier & William Wallis RYCT 16:02:30 01:07:30 15 15.00 0.9068 01:01:13 14 14.00
1210 Carpe Diem Emma Barsi & Christopher Barsi TSC 16:02:43 01:07:43 16 16.00 0.9295 01:02:57 23 23.00
1259 Fire 8 Dane BULDER & Deklan BULDER KBSC 16:02:56 01:07:56 17 17.00 0.8778 00:59:38 34 34.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Tahlia Phillips MH16SC 16:03:23 01:08:23 18 18.00 0.9091 01:02:10 16 16.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 16:03:32 01:08:32 19 19.00 0.8859 01:00:43 7 7.00
1341 Top gear Taylor Hodgkinson & Liam Hazell M16SSC 16:03:46 01:08:46 20 20.00 0.8878 01:01:03 36 36.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhiannan Brown HHSC 16:05:03 01:10:03 21 21.00 0.8779 01:01:30 33 33.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Sydney Games VA12SC 16:05:24 01:10:24 22 22.00 0.8885 01:02:33 8 8.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC 16:05:50 01:10:50 23 23.00 0.8921 01:03:11 9 9.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Chloe Briscoe ASC 16:05:55 01:10:55 24 24.00 0.8504 01:00:18 1 1.00
1359 Frantic Cassandra Piggott & Ella Davies CSC 16:05:59 01:10:59 25 25.00 0.8494 01:00:18 25 25.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers ASC 16:06:01 01:11:01 26 26.00 0.9083 01:04:30 15 15.00
1335 Goanna Sang Jin Goodridge & Brin Liddell HHSC 16:06:18 01:11:18 27 27.00 0.8810 01:02:49 35 35.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo ASC 16:06:39 01:11:39 28 28.00 0.8594 01:01:35 30 30.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & Archie Swadling LC12SSC 16:07:14 01:12:14 29 29.00 0.8240 00:59:31 8 8.00
1329 River Rat Nicholas Smart & Lachlan Richardson RYCT 16:08:02 01:13:02 30 30.00 0.8388 01:01:16 18 18.00
1225 Propulsion Chris Dixson & Gordon Marr VA12SC 16:08:29 01:13:29 31 31.00 0.8491 01:02:24 24 24.00
1381 Slippery Little Sucker Marcus Livingstone & Kelsey Turner B16SC 16:08:36 01:13:36 32 32.00 0.8441 01:02:08 22 22.00
1327 Cheeky Annika Mountstephens & Rebecca Bromelow M16SSC 16:09:08 01:14:08 33 33.00 0.8295 01:01:30 11 11.00
1306 Maximus Caitlin Jeffries & Tiana Hall HHSC 16:09:10 01:14:10 34 34.00 0.8374 01:02:06 15 15.00
1270 ANZAC Max Alexander & Sam Alexander NSC 16:09:45 01:14:45 35 35.00 0.8367 01:02:33 13 13.00
1316 Jynx Isaac Biddle & Zoe Whitlock ASC 16:10:13 01:15:13 36 36.00 0.8153 01:01:19 7 7.00
1400 dreadnought Jack Taylor & Warwick Taylor NSC 16:10:32 01:15:32 37 37.00 0.8266 01:02:26 9 9.00
1314 Up Front Catriona Glassock & Antoinette Radford LC12SSC 16:10:44 01:15:44 38 38.00 0.8118 01:01:29 4 4.00
1269 Bullet Edward Breslin & Samuel McKenzie LC12SSC 16:11:56 01:16:56 39 39.00 0.8130 01:02:33 5 5.00
1305 Lethal Cameron Walker & Rose van Mierlo ASC 16:12:51 01:17:51 40 40.00 0.8148 01:03:26 6 6.00
1291 Predator Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels NSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Comments: Course T3, Winds S, 10 knots. Overcast :)
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: 1. Green
Start Time: Mon Jan 13, 2014 11:17:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Thomas Steenson B16SC 12:22:14 01:05:14 1 1.00 0.9694 01:03:14 39 39.00
1368 Sirius Tom Grimes & Chelsea Williams B16SC 12:22:36 01:05:36 2 2.00 0.9981 01:05:29 40 40.00
1396 Hakuna Matata Sarah Jones & Angus Jones B16SC 12:24:05 01:07:05 3 3.00 0.9324 01:02:33 26 26.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH Niall Powers & Boston Cortis M16SSC 12:24:07 01:07:07 4 4.00 0.9536 01:04:00 31 31.00
1386 Aeolus Jacob Taranto & Hugo Taranto M16SSC 12:24:14 01:07:14 5 5.00 0.9296 01:02:30 23 23.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers ASC 12:24:48 01:07:48 6 6.00 0.9083 01:01:35 15 15.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 12:24:57 01:07:57 7 7.00 0.9613 01:05:19 33 33.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 12:25:56 01:08:56 8 8.00 0.9540 01:05:46 32 32.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge ASC 12:26:03 01:09:03 9 9.00 0.9011 01:02:13 11 11.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Alfie Dumas ASC 12:26:15 01:09:15 10 10.00 0.9314 01:04:30 25 25.00
1363 Knot Shore Daniel Bromelow & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 12:26:52 01:09:52 11 11.00 0.9456 01:06:04 30 30.00
1387 Disgraceful Grace Shipway & Jessica Marr VA12SC 12:27:30 01:10:30 12 12.00 0.9258 01:05:16 21 21.00
1356 Pureblonde Jordan Ferguson & Aleisha Lawrence M16SSC 12:28:11 01:11:11 13 13.00 0.8754 01:02:19 36 36.00
1294 K... Juliet Costanzo & Anneliese Scholten ASC 12:28:50 01:11:50 14 14.00 0.9130 01:05:35 17 17.00
1252 Hard Drive Max Cottier & William Wallis RYCT 12:28:57 01:11:57 15 15.00 0.9068 01:05:15 14 14.00
1335 Goanna Sang Jin Goodridge & Brin Liddell HHSC 12:29:12 01:12:12 16 16.00 0.8810 01:03:36 39 39.00
1398 FUNNEL WEB James Doyle & Jonty Malouf M16SSC 12:29:33 01:12:33 17 17.00 0.8574 01:02:12 33 33.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Will Divola M16SSC 12:29:36 01:12:36 18 18.00 0.9028 01:05:33 13 13.00
1259 Fire 8 Dane BULDER & Deklan BULDER KBSC 12:30:31 01:13:31 19 19.00 0.8778 01:04:32 38 38.00
1318 Heroes and Villains Margot Mason & Jasper Hudson ASC 12:30:36 01:13:36 20 20.00 0.8388 01:01:44 28 28.00
1401 The Ol' One Two Grace Harrison & Tom Marr VA12SC 12:30:37 01:13:37 21 21.00 0.8672 01:03:50 6 6.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo ASC 12:30:57 01:13:57 22 22.00 0.8594 01:03:33 35 35.00
1360 The kraken Ella Caitlin-Struthers & Zoe Tulk ASC 12:31:33 01:14:33 23 23.00 0.8584 01:04:00 34 34.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Chloe Briscoe ASC 12:31:37 01:14:37 24 24.00 0.8504 01:03:27 1 1.00
1225 Propulsion Chris Dixson & Gordon Marr VA12SC 12:32:24 01:15:24 25 25.00 0.8491 01:04:01 32 32.00
1291 Predator Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels NSC 12:32:36 01:15:36 26 26.00 0.8159 01:01:41 21 21.00
1394 Knott Now Tom Walmsley & Paddy Bamford M16SSC 12:32:40 01:15:40 27 27.00 0.8616 01:05:12 5 5.00
1393 Wave Runner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker ASC DPI 27.00 DPI 27.00
1385 Daringyan Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Hollie St John M16SSC 12:32:43 01:15:43 28 28.00 0.8549 01:04:44 3 3.00
1206 Jimmy Bouy Ashleigh Atkins & Beth Davies PSASC 12:32:55 01:15:55 29 29.00 0.8340 01:03:19 26 26.00
1381 Slippery Little Sucker Marcus Livingstone & Kelsey Turner B16SC 12:32:57 01:15:57 30 30.00 0.8441 01:04:07 31 31.00
1400 dreadnought Jack Taylor & Warwick Taylor NSC 12:33:22 01:16:22 31 31.00 0.8266 01:03:07 24 24.00
1390 Intrepid Matthew ROGERS & Joshua Sloman RQYS 12:33:41 01:16:41 32 32.00 0.8511 01:05:16 2 2.00
1357 Speedy Amy Bentley & Logan Cortis M16SSC 12:34:11 01:17:11 33 33.00 0.8403 01:04:51 30 30.00
1316 Jynx Isaac Biddle & Zoe Whitlock ASC 12:34:44 01:17:44 34 34.00 0.8153 01:03:23 18 18.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & Archie Swadling LC12SSC 12:34:49 01:17:49 35 35.00 0.8240 01:04:07 23 23.00
1329 River Rat Nicholas Smart & Lachlan Richardson RYCT 12:34:51 01:17:51 36 36.00 0.8388 01:05:18 29 29.00
1327 Cheeky Annika Mountstephens & Rebecca Bromelow M16SSC 12:34:56 01:17:56 37 37.00 0.8295 01:04:39 25 25.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth ASC 12:35:15 01:18:15 38 38.00 0.7700 01:00:15 3 3.00
1305 Lethal Cameron Walker & Rose van Mierlo ASC 12:35:40 01:18:40 39 39.00 0.8148 01:04:06 20 20.00
1306 Maximus Caitlin Jeffries & Tiana Hall HHSC 12:36:08 01:19:08 40 40.00 0.8374 01:06:16 27 27.00
1324 Frustration Melissa Kennett & Stella Patchett-Christensen NPCL 12:37:42 01:20:42 41 41.00 0.8067 01:05:06 14 14.00


Division: 2. Orange
Start Time: Mon Jan 13, 2014 11:28:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1395 ocean kids Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas M16SSC 12:31:43 01:03:43 1 1.00 0.9806 01:02:29 38 38.00
1370 Checkmate Sarah Parker & David Tulk ASC 12:32:46 01:04:46 2 2.00 0.9786 01:03:23 37 37.00
1361 Hi Roller Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 12:34:08 01:06:08 3 3.00 0.9743 01:04:26 35 35.00
1263 Oscar Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches B16SC 12:34:35 01:06:35 4 4.00 0.9660 01:04:19 34 34.00
1275 Bluebird Emma Jones & Karma Randall B16SC 12:34:38 01:06:38 5 5.00 0.9765 01:05:04 36 36.00
1210 Carpe Diem Emma Barsi & Christopher Barsi TSC 12:34:41 01:06:41 6 6.00 0.9295 01:01:59 24 24.00
1397 The Big Apple Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 12:34:46 01:06:46 7 7.00 0.9399 01:02:45 28 28.00
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalfe M16SSC 12:35:36 01:07:36 8 8.00 0.9450 01:03:53 29 29.00
1307 Wedgewood Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp RYCT 12:36:06 01:08:06 9 9.00 0.9360 01:03:44 27 27.00
1265 Tom Henry Stabback & George Richardson M16SSC 12:38:40 01:10:40 10 10.00 0.9150 01:04:40 18 18.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC 12:38:42 01:10:42 11 11.00 0.9026 01:03:49 12 12.00
1334 ace Christopher Holmes & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 12:38:44 01:10:44 12 12.00 0.9254 01:05:27 22 22.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne B16SC 12:38:56 01:10:56 13 13.00 0.9228 01:05:27 20 20.00
1336 Hydromatic Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock B16SC 12:39:01 01:11:01 14 14.00 0.9202 01:05:21 19 19.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhiannan Brown HHSC 12:39:15 01:11:15 15 15.00 0.8779 01:02:33 37 37.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC 12:39:37 01:11:37 16 16.00 0.8921 01:03:53 9 9.00
1341 Top gear Taylor Hodgkinson & Liam Hazell M16SSC 12:39:52 01:11:52 17 17.00 0.8878 01:03:48 40 40.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Sydney Games VA12SC 12:40:19 01:12:19 18 18.00 0.8885 01:04:15 8 8.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Tahlia Phillips MH16SC 12:41:12 01:13:12 19 19.00 0.9091 01:06:33 16 16.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Jill Haertsch LC12SSC 12:41:58 01:13:58 20 20.00 0.8612 01:03:42 4 4.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Breiana Whitehead & Scott Whitehead TSC 12:42:00 01:14:00 21 21.00 0.8674 01:04:11 22 22.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 12:42:53 01:14:53 22 22.00 0.8859 01:06:20 7 7.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC 12:42:59 01:14:59 23 23.00 0.8974 01:07:17 10 10.00
1351 Spitfire Dante Pirozzi & Ronan Pirozzi B16SC 12:43:12 01:15:12 24 24.00 0.8569 01:04:26 17 17.00
1369 TOMCAT Thomas Barrington & Lachlan Marr VA12SC 12:44:55 01:16:55 25 25.00 0.8536 01:05:39 16 16.00
1315 Oasis Tom Schulenburg & Flynn Casey PSASC 12:45:21 01:17:21 26 26.00 0.7936 01:01:23 2 2.00
1319 Splash Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12SSC 12:45:33 01:17:33 27 27.00 0.8407 01:05:12 12 12.00
1301 Frozen with Fear Lachlan Atkins & Korbin Donaldson CSC 12:45:51 01:17:51 28 28.00 0.8465 01:05:54 13 13.00
1249 Mirage Max Schroder & Kyle D'Agostino B16SC 12:46:03 01:18:03 29 29.00 0.8577 01:06:57 19 19.00
1270 ANZAC Max Alexander & Sam Alexander NSC 12:46:06 01:18:06 30 30.00 0.8367 01:05:21 9 9.00
1359 Frantic Cassandra Piggott & Ella Davies CSC 12:46:22 01:18:22 31 31.00 0.8494 01:06:34 15 15.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Harrison Brown & Jake Liddell HHSC 12:46:36 01:18:36 32 32.00 0.8213 01:04:33 7 7.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Max Oughtred ASC 12:46:55 01:18:55 33 33.00 0.8284 01:05:22 8 8.00
1338 intergallactic cookie monster Emily Waters & Grace Powers M16SSC 12:46:59 01:18:59 34 34.00 0.8380 01:06:11 10 10.00
1054 Kamikaze Joseph Ferguson & Tom Holmes TASC 12:47:03 01:19:03 35 35.00 0.8377 01:06:13 11 11.00
1241 Playing Havoc Zackary Tatham & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 12:47:47 01:19:47 36 36.00 0.8183 01:05:17 6 6.00
1269 Bullet Edward Breslin & Samuel McKenzie LC12SSC 12:47:57 01:19:57 37 37.00 0.8130 01:05:00 5 5.00
1312 inferno Nicholas Campbell & Aimee Gallaway CPSA 12:48:47 01:20:47 38 38.00 0.7845 01:03:22 1 1.00
1314 Up Front Catriona Glassock & Antoinette Radford LC12SSC 12:49:29 01:21:29 39 39.00 0.8118 01:06:09 4 4.00
1376 Rock Lobster Sam Davis & Benjamin Murray HHSC OCS 43.00 OCS 43.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC OCS 43.00 OCS 43.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Comments: Course T3, Winds 8 - 12 knots. Sunny :)
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: 1. Green
Start Time: Mon Jan 13, 2014 14:47:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1368 Sirius Tom Grimes & Chelsea Williams B16SC 15:54:09 01:07:09 1 1.00 0.9981 01:07:01 42 42.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 15:58:16 01:11:16 2 2.00 0.9613 01:08:31 35 35.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 15:58:28 01:11:28 3 3.00 0.9540 01:08:11 33 33.00
1363 Knot Shore Daniel Bromelow & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 15:58:37 01:11:37 4 4.00 0.9456 01:07:43 31 31.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH Niall Powers & Boston Cortis M16SSC 15:59:10 01:12:10 5 5.00 0.9536 01:08:49 32 32.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Thomas Steenson B16SC 16:00:27 01:13:27 6 6.00 0.9694 01:11:12 37 37.00
1393 Wave Runner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker ASC 16:00:38 01:13:38 7 7.00 0.9430 01:09:26 29 29.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Alfie Dumas ASC 16:02:47 01:15:47 8 8.00 0.9314 01:10:35 25 25.00
1387 Disgraceful Grace Shipway & Jessica Marr VA12SC 16:03:06 01:16:06 9 9.00 0.9258 01:10:27 22 22.00
1396 Hakuna Matata Sarah Jones & Angus Jones B16SC 16:03:13 01:16:13 10 10.00 0.9324 01:11:04 26 26.00
1252 Hard Drive Max Cottier & William Wallis RYCT 16:03:44 01:16:44 11 11.00 0.9068 01:09:35 14 14.00
1386 Aeolus Jacob Taranto & Hugo Taranto M16SSC 16:04:02 01:17:02 12 12.00 0.9296 01:11:37 23 23.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers ASC 16:04:08 01:17:08 13 13.00 0.9083 01:10:04 15 15.00
1294 K... Juliet Costanzo & Anneliese Scholten ASC 16:04:17 01:17:17 14 14.00 0.9130 01:10:34 17 17.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Will Divola M16SSC 16:05:00 01:18:00 15 15.00 0.9028 01:10:25 13 13.00
1394 Knott Now Tom Walmsley & Paddy Bamford M16SSC 16:05:27 01:18:27 16 16.00 0.8616 01:07:36 5 5.00
1335 Goanna Sang Jin Goodridge & Brin Liddell HHSC 16:05:56 01:18:56 17 17.00 0.8810 01:09:32 39 39.00
1306 Maximus Caitlin Jeffries & Tiana Hall HHSC 16:07:33 01:20:33 18 18.00 0.8374 01:07:27 18 18.00
1401 The Ol' One Two Grace Harrison & Tom Marr VA12SC 16:07:53 01:20:53 19 19.00 0.8672 01:10:09 6 6.00
1390 Intrepid Matthew ROGERS & Joshua Sloman RQYS 16:08:20 01:21:20 20 20.00 0.8511 01:09:13 3 3.00
1356 Pureblonde Jordan Ferguson & Aleisha Lawrence M16SSC 16:08:26 01:21:26 21 21.00 0.8754 01:11:17 36 36.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge ASC 16:08:30 01:21:30 22 22.00 0.9011 01:13:26 11 11.00
1225 Propulsion Chris Dixson & Gordon Marr VA12SC 16:08:54 01:21:54 23 23.00 0.8491 01:09:32 28 28.00
1398 FUNNEL WEB James Doyle & Jonty Malouf M16SSC 16:09:20 01:22:20 24 24.00 0.8574 01:10:36 31 31.00
1360 The kraken Ella Caitlin-Struthers & Zoe Tulk ASC 16:09:28 01:22:28 25 25.00 0.8584 01:10:47 33 33.00
1259 Fire 8 Dane BULDER & Deklan BULDER KBSC 16:09:33 01:22:33 26 26.00 0.8778 01:12:28 38 38.00
1385 Daringyan Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Hollie St John M16SSC 16:09:35 01:22:35 27 27.00 0.8549 01:10:36 4 4.00
1381 Slippery Little Sucker Marcus Livingstone & Kelsey Turner B16SC 16:09:39 01:22:39 28 28.00 0.8441 01:09:46 26 26.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo ASC 16:09:43 01:22:43 29 29.00 0.8594 01:11:05 34 34.00
1329 River Rat Nicholas Smart & Lachlan Richardson RYCT 16:09:49 01:22:49 30 30.00 0.8388 01:09:28 22 22.00
1324 Frustration Melissa Kennett & Stella Patchett-Christensen NPCL 16:10:24 01:23:24 31 31.00 0.8067 01:07:17 4 4.00
1305 Lethal Cameron Walker & Rose van Mierlo ASC 16:10:48 01:23:48 32 32.00 0.8148 01:08:17 7 7.00
1318 Heroes and Villains Margot Mason & Jasper Hudson ASC 16:11:01 01:24:01 33 33.00 0.8388 01:10:28 21 21.00
1206 Jimmy Bouy Ashleigh Atkins & Beth Davies PSASC 16:11:11 01:24:11 34 34.00 0.8340 01:10:13 16 16.00
1327 Cheeky Annika Mountstephens & Rebecca Bromelow M16SSC 16:11:17 01:24:17 35 35.00 0.8295 01:09:55 15 15.00
1357 Speedy Amy Bentley & Logan Cortis M16SSC 16:12:17 01:25:17 36 36.00 0.8403 01:11:40 23 23.00
1400 dreadnought Jack Taylor & Warwick Taylor NSC 16:12:22 01:25:22 37 37.00 0.8266 01:10:34 13 13.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Chloe Briscoe ASC 16:12:42 01:25:42 38 38.00 0.8504 01:12:53 2 2.00
1291 Predator Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels NSC 16:14:20 01:27:20 39 39.00 0.8159 01:11:15 8 8.00
1316 Jynx Isaac Biddle & Zoe Whitlock ASC 16:14:52 01:27:52 40 40.00 0.8153 01:11:38 9 9.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & Archie Swadling LC12SSC 16:15:46 01:28:46 41 41.00 0.8240 01:13:09 12 12.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth ASC 16:22:04 01:35:04 42 42.00 0.7700 01:13:12 1 1.00


Division: 2. Orange
Start Time: Mon Jan 13, 2014 14:58:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1361 Hi Roller Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 16:11:59 01:13:59 1 1.00 0.9743 01:12:05 38 38.00
1370 Checkmate Sarah Parker & David Tulk ASC 16:12:20 01:14:20 2 2.00 0.9786 01:12:45 40 40.00
1275 Bluebird Emma Jones & Karma Randall B16SC 16:13:49 01:15:49 3 3.00 0.9765 01:14:02 39 39.00
1395 ocean kids Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas M16SSC 16:14:17 01:16:17 4 4.00 0.9806 01:14:48 41 41.00
1263 Oscar Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches B16SC 16:16:37 01:18:37 5 5.00 0.9660 01:15:57 36 36.00
1265 Tom Henry Stabback & George Richardson M16SSC 16:16:54 01:18:54 6 6.00 0.9150 01:12:12 18 18.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC 16:17:04 01:19:04 7 7.00 0.8974 01:10:57 10 10.00
1307 Wedgewood Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp RYCT 16:17:26 01:19:26 8 8.00 0.9360 01:14:21 27 27.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 16:17:29 01:19:29 9 9.00 0.9593 01:16:15 34 34.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Tahlia Phillips MH16SC 16:17:31 01:19:31 10 10.00 0.9091 01:12:17 16 16.00
1334 ace Christopher Holmes & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 16:17:54 01:19:54 11 11.00 0.9254 01:13:56 21 21.00
1397 The Big Apple Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 16:17:57 01:19:57 12 12.00 0.9399 01:15:09 28 28.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne B16SC 16:18:13 01:20:13 13 13.00 0.9228 01:14:01 20 20.00
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalfe M16SSC 16:18:30 01:20:30 14 14.00 0.9450 01:16:04 30 30.00
1210 Carpe Diem Emma Barsi & Christopher Barsi TSC 16:20:28 01:22:28 15 15.00 0.9295 01:16:39 24 24.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC 16:20:57 01:22:57 16 16.00 0.8921 01:14:00 9 9.00
1336 Hydromatic Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock B16SC 16:21:31 01:23:31 17 17.00 0.9202 01:16:51 19 19.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Sydney Games VA12SC 16:21:40 01:23:40 18 18.00 0.8885 01:14:20 8 8.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC 16:21:46 01:23:46 19 19.00 0.9026 01:15:36 12 12.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 16:21:51 01:23:51 20 20.00 0.8859 01:14:17 7 7.00
1369 TOMCAT Thomas Barrington & Lachlan Marr VA12SC 16:21:58 01:23:58 21 21.00 0.8536 01:11:40 30 30.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Breiana Whitehead & Scott Whitehead TSC 16:23:00 01:25:00 22 22.00 0.8674 01:13:44 35 35.00
1351 Spitfire Dante Pirozzi & Ronan Pirozzi B16SC 16:23:33 01:25:33 23 23.00 0.8569 01:13:18 32 32.00
1315 Oasis Tom Schulenburg & Flynn Casey PSASC 16:23:39 01:25:39 24 24.00 0.7936 01:07:58 3 3.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Jill Haertsch LC12SSC 16:23:47 01:25:47 25 25.00 0.8612 01:13:53 1 1.00
1301 Frozen with Fear Lachlan Atkins & Korbin Donaldson CSC 16:24:20 01:26:20 26 26.00 0.8465 01:13:05 27 27.00
1341 Top gear Taylor Hodgkinson & Liam Hazell M16SSC 16:24:30 01:26:30 27 27.00 0.8878 01:16:48 40 40.00
1054 Kamikaze Joseph Ferguson & Tom Holmes TASC 16:24:59 01:26:59 28 28.00 0.8377 01:12:52 19 19.00
1319 Splash Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12SSC 16:25:19 01:27:19 29 29.00 0.8407 01:13:24 24 24.00
1270 ANZAC Max Alexander & Sam Alexander NSC 16:25:24 01:27:24 30 30.00 0.8367 01:13:08 17 17.00
1359 Frantic Cassandra Piggott & Ella Davies CSC 16:25:49 01:27:49 31 31.00 0.8494 01:14:35 29 29.00
1338 intergallactic cookie monster Emily Waters & Grace Powers M16SSC 16:25:53 01:27:53 32 32.00 0.8380 01:13:39 20 20.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Max Oughtred ASC 16:26:05 01:28:05 33 33.00 0.8284 01:12:58 14 14.00
1241 Playing Havoc Zackary Tatham & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 16:26:18 01:28:18 34 34.00 0.8183 01:12:15 10 10.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhiannan Brown HHSC 16:26:37 01:28:37 35 35.00 0.8779 01:17:48 37 37.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Harrison Brown & Jake Liddell HHSC 16:26:56 01:28:56 36 36.00 0.8213 01:13:02 11 11.00
1376 Rock Lobster Sam Davis & Benjamin Murray HHSC 16:27:03 01:29:03 37 37.00 0.8412 01:14:55 25 25.00
1269 Bullet Edward Breslin & Samuel McKenzie LC12SSC 16:28:25 01:30:25 38 38.00 0.8130 01:13:31 6 6.00
1312 inferno Nicholas Campbell & Aimee Gallaway CPSA 16:28:26 01:30:26 39 39.00 0.7845 01:10:57 2 2.00
1314 Up Front Catriona Glassock & Antoinette Radford LC12SSC 16:28:36 01:30:36 40 40.00 0.8118 01:13:33 5 5.00
1249 Mirage Max Schroder & Kyle D'Agostino B16SC DSQ 43.00 DSQ 43.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Comments: Course T3, Winds 8 - 12 knots. Sunny :)
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: 1. Green
Start Time: Tue Jan 14, 2014 11:17:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1368 Sirius Tom Grimes & Chelsea Williams B16SC 12:15:53 00:58:53 1 1.00 0.9981 00:58:46 42 42.00
1334 ace Christopher Holmes & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 12:16:28 00:59:28 2 2.00 0.9254 00:55:02 31 31.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 12:16:33 00:59:33 3 3.00 0.9540 00:56:49 37 37.00
1275 Bluebird Emma Jones & Karma Randall B16SC 12:16:51 00:59:51 4 4.00 0.9765 00:58:27 41 41.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 12:16:58 00:59:58 5 5.00 0.9593 00:57:32 39 39.00
1361 Hi Roller Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 12:16:59 00:59:59 6 6.00 0.9743 00:58:27 40 40.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Tahlia Phillips MH16SC 12:17:02 01:00:02 7 7.00 0.9091 00:54:35 28 28.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 12:17:22 01:00:22 8 8.00 0.9613 00:58:02 38 38.00
1387 Disgraceful Grace Shipway & Jessica Marr VA12SC 12:17:48 01:00:48 9 9.00 0.9258 00:56:17 32 32.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Alfie Dumas ASC 12:18:08 01:01:08 10 10.00 0.9314 00:56:56 34 34.00
1307 Wedgewood Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp RYCT 12:18:12 01:01:12 11 11.00 0.9360 00:57:17 35 35.00
1363 Knot Shore Daniel Bromelow & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 12:18:22 01:01:22 12 12.00 0.9456 00:58:02 36 36.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne B16SC 12:18:39 01:01:39 13 13.00 0.9228 00:56:53 30 30.00
1265 Tom Henry Stabback & George Richardson M16SSC 12:19:18 01:02:18 14 14.00 0.9150 00:57:00 29 29.00
1210 Carpe Diem Emma Barsi & Christopher Barsi TSC 12:19:30 01:02:30 15 15.00 0.9295 00:58:06 33 33.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC 12:19:58 01:02:58 16 16.00 0.9026 00:56:50 27 27.00
1390 Intrepid Matthew ROGERS & Joshua Sloman RQYS 12:20:09 01:03:09 17 17.00 0.8511 00:53:45 24 24.00
1259 Fire 8 Dane BULDER & Deklan BULDER KBSC 12:20:34 01:03:34 18 18.00 0.8778 00:55:48 38 38.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC 12:21:26 01:04:26 19 19.00 0.8974 00:57:49 26 26.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhiannan Brown HHSC 12:21:33 01:04:33 20 20.00 0.8779 00:56:40 39 39.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Sydney Games VA12SC 12:21:36 01:04:36 21 21.00 0.8885 00:57:24 25 25.00
1351 Spitfire Dante Pirozzi & Ronan Pirozzi B16SC 12:22:03 01:05:03 22 22.00 0.8569 00:55:44 33 33.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Chloe Briscoe ASC 12:22:11 01:05:11 23 23.00 0.8504 00:55:26 23 23.00
1341 Top gear Taylor Hodgkinson & Liam Hazell M16SSC 12:22:55 01:05:55 24 24.00 0.8878 00:58:31 41 41.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Harrison Brown & Jake Liddell HHSC 12:22:57 01:05:57 25 25.00 0.8213 00:54:10 11 11.00
1206 Jimmy Bouy Ashleigh Atkins & Beth Davies PSASC 12:23:20 01:06:20 26 26.00 0.8340 00:55:19 16 16.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Max Oughtred ASC 12:23:33 01:06:33 27 27.00 0.8284 00:55:08 14 14.00
1335 Goanna Sang Jin Goodridge & Brin Liddell HHSC 12:23:42 01:06:42 28 28.00 0.8810 00:58:46 40 40.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo ASC 12:23:53 01:06:53 29 29.00 0.8594 00:57:29 34 34.00
1319 Splash Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12SSC 12:24:10 01:07:10 30 30.00 0.8407 00:56:28 24 24.00
1327 Cheeky Annika Mountstephens & Rebecca Bromelow M16SSC 12:24:30 01:07:30 31 31.00 0.8295 00:55:59 15 15.00
1054 Kamikaze Joseph Ferguson & Tom Holmes TASC 12:24:49 01:07:49 32 32.00 0.8377 00:56:49 19 19.00
1225 Propulsion Chris Dixson & Gordon Marr VA12SC 12:25:06 01:08:06 33 33.00 0.8491 00:57:49 27 27.00
1291 Predator Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels NSC 12:25:19 01:08:19 34 34.00 0.8159 00:55:44 9 9.00
1360 The kraken Ella Caitlin-Struthers & Zoe Tulk ASC 12:25:37 01:08:37 35 35.00 0.8584 00:58:54 35 35.00
1376 Rock Lobster Sam Davis & Benjamin Murray HHSC 12:25:58 01:08:58 36 36.00 0.8412 00:58:01 25 25.00
1269 Bullet Edward Breslin & Samuel McKenzie LC12SSC 12:26:21 01:09:21 37 37.00 0.8130 00:56:23 7 7.00
1318 Heroes and Villains Margot Mason & Jasper Hudson ASC 12:26:33 01:09:33 38 38.00 0.8388 00:58:20 22 22.00
1306 Maximus Caitlin Jeffries & Tiana Hall HHSC 12:26:47 01:09:47 39 39.00 0.8374 00:58:26 20 20.00
1315 Oasis Tom Schulenburg & Flynn Casey PSASC 12:27:47 01:10:47 40 40.00 0.7936 00:56:10 4 4.00
1312 inferno Nicholas Campbell & Aimee Gallaway CPSA 12:37:34 01:20:34 41 41.00 0.7845 01:03:12 3 3.00


Division: 2. Orange
Start Time: Tue Jan 14, 2014 11:31:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1395 ocean kids Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas M16SSC 12:25:22 00:54:22 1 1.00 0.9806 00:53:19 22 22.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Thomas Steenson B16SC 12:25:32 00:54:32 2 2.00 0.9694 00:52:52 20 20.00
1393 Wave Runner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker ASC 12:25:35 00:54:35 3 3.00 0.9430 00:51:28 16 16.00
1336 Hydromatic Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock B16SC 12:25:42 00:54:42 4 4.00 0.9202 00:50:20 12 12.00
1263 Oscar Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches B16SC 12:26:30 00:55:30 5 5.00 0.9660 00:53:37 19 19.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Will Divola M16SSC 12:26:55 00:55:55 6 6.00 0.9028 00:50:29 8 8.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC 12:27:16 00:56:16 7 7.00 0.8921 00:50:12 6 6.00
1252 Hard Drive Max Cottier & William Wallis RYCT 12:27:24 00:56:24 8 8.00 0.9068 00:51:09 9 9.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH Niall Powers & Boston Cortis M16SSC 12:27:26 00:56:26 9 9.00 0.9536 00:53:49 18 18.00
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalfe M16SSC 12:27:41 00:56:41 10 10.00 0.9450 00:53:34 17 17.00
1294 K... Juliet Costanzo & Anneliese Scholten ASC 12:28:36 00:57:36 11 11.00 0.9130 00:52:35 11 11.00
1370 Checkmate Sarah Parker & David Tulk ASC 12:28:44 00:57:44 12 12.00 0.9786 00:56:30 21 21.00
1386 Aeolus Jacob Taranto & Hugo Taranto M16SSC 12:29:01 00:58:01 13 13.00 0.9296 00:53:56 13 13.00
1385 Daringyan Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Hollie St John M16SSC 12:29:55 00:58:55 14 14.00 0.8549 00:50:22 1 1.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 12:29:58 00:58:58 15 15.00 0.8859 00:52:14 5 5.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge ASC 12:30:13 00:59:13 16 16.00 0.9011 00:53:22 7 7.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers ASC 12:30:20 00:59:20 17 17.00 0.9083 00:53:54 10 10.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Jill Haertsch LC12SSC 12:30:30 00:59:30 18 18.00 0.8612 00:51:14 3 3.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Breiana Whitehead & Scott Whitehead TSC 12:30:40 00:59:40 19 19.00 0.8674 00:51:45 36 36.00
1397 The Big Apple Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 12:30:42 00:59:42 20 20.00 0.9399 00:56:07 15 15.00
1394 Knott Now Tom Walmsley & Paddy Bamford M16SSC 12:31:26 01:00:26 21 21.00 0.8616 00:52:04 2 2.00
1398 FUNNEL WEB James Doyle & Jonty Malouf M16SSC 12:31:44 01:00:44 22 22.00 0.8574 00:52:04 32 32.00
1381 Slippery Little Sucker Marcus Livingstone & Kelsey Turner B16SC 12:32:58 01:01:58 23 23.00 0.8441 00:52:18 26 26.00
1396 Hakuna Matata Sarah Jones & Angus Jones B16SC 12:33:15 01:02:15 24 24.00 0.9324 00:58:03 14 14.00
1241 Playing Havoc Zackary Tatham & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 12:33:17 01:02:17 25 25.00 0.8183 00:50:58 10 10.00
1401 The Ol' One Two Grace Harrison & Tom Marr VA12SC 12:33:20 01:02:20 26 26.00 0.8672 00:54:03 4 4.00
1314 Up Front Catriona Glassock & Antoinette Radford LC12SSC 12:33:33 01:02:33 27 27.00 0.8118 00:50:47 5 5.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & Archie Swadling LC12SSC 12:33:44 01:02:44 28 28.00 0.8240 00:51:42 12 12.00
1356 Pureblonde Jordan Ferguson & Aleisha Lawrence M16SSC 12:33:56 01:02:56 29 29.00 0.8754 00:55:06 37 37.00
1338 intergallactic cookie monster Emily Waters & Grace Powers M16SSC 12:33:58 01:02:58 30 30.00 0.8380 00:52:46 18 18.00
1301 Frozen with Fear Lachlan Atkins & Korbin Donaldson CSC 12:34:06 01:03:06 31 31.00 0.8465 00:53:25 28 28.00
1305 Lethal Cameron Walker & Rose van Mierlo ASC 12:34:08 01:03:08 32 32.00 0.8148 00:51:26 6 6.00
1357 Speedy Amy Bentley & Logan Cortis M16SSC 12:34:16 01:03:16 33 33.00 0.8403 00:53:10 23 23.00
1329 River Rat Nicholas Smart & Lachlan Richardson RYCT 12:35:21 01:04:21 34 34.00 0.8388 00:53:59 21 21.00
1316 Jynx Isaac Biddle & Zoe Whitlock ASC 12:35:46 01:04:46 35 35.00 0.8153 00:52:48 8 8.00
1369 TOMCAT Thomas Barrington & Lachlan Marr VA12SC 12:36:04 01:05:04 36 36.00 0.8536 00:55:32 30 30.00
1270 ANZAC Max Alexander & Sam Alexander NSC 12:36:13 01:05:13 37 37.00 0.8367 00:54:34 17 17.00
1400 dreadnought Jack Taylor & Warwick Taylor NSC 12:36:33 01:05:33 38 38.00 0.8266 00:54:11 13 13.00
1359 Frantic Cassandra Piggott & Ella Davies CSC 12:38:00 01:07:00 39 39.00 0.8494 00:56:55 29 29.00
1249 Mirage Max Schroder & Kyle D'Agostino B16SC 12:38:28 01:07:28 40 40.00 0.8577 00:57:52 31 31.00
1324 Frustration Melissa Kennett & Stella Patchett-Christensen NPCL 12:45:20 01:14:20 41 41.00 0.8067 00:59:58 2 2.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth ASC 12:45:21 01:14:21 42 42.00 0.7700 00:57:15 1 1.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Comments: Course T3, Winds 15 - 20 knots. Sunny :)
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: 1. Green
Start Time: Tue Jan 14, 2014 14:05:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1368 Sirius Tom Grimes & Chelsea Williams B16SC 14:56:51 00:51:51 1 1.00 0.9986 00:51:47 40 40.00
1361 Hi Roller Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 14:57:53 00:52:53 2 2.00 0.9762 00:51:37 36 36.00
1387 Disgraceful Grace Shipway & Jessica Marr VA12SC 14:58:20 00:53:20 3 3.00 0.9365 00:49:57 23 23.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 14:58:24 00:53:24 4 4.00 0.9627 00:51:24 31 31.00
1265 Tom Henry Stabback & George Richardson M16SSC 14:58:33 00:53:33 5 5.00 0.9225 00:49:24 18 18.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 14:58:45 00:53:45 6 6.00 0.9648 00:51:51 32 32.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC 14:58:52 00:53:52 7 7.00 0.9015 00:48:34 9 9.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Alfie Dumas ASC 14:59:01 00:54:01 8 8.00 0.9393 00:50:44 24 24.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 14:59:15 00:54:15 9 9.00 0.9668 00:52:27 33 33.00
1363 Knot Shore Daniel Bromelow & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 14:59:28 00:54:28 10 10.00 0.9491 00:51:42 28 28.00
1307 Wedgewood Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp RYCT 14:59:29 00:54:29 11 11.00 0.9426 00:51:21 26 26.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Tahlia Phillips MH16SC 14:59:30 00:54:30 12 12.00 0.9271 00:50:32 19 19.00
1210 Carpe Diem Emma Barsi & Christopher Barsi TSC 15:00:37 00:55:37 13 13.00 0.9326 00:51:52 20 20.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Chloe Briscoe ASC 15:00:49 00:55:49 14 14.00 0.8636 00:48:12 1 1.00
1390 Intrepid Matthew ROGERS & Joshua Sloman RQYS 15:00:57 00:55:57 15 15.00 0.8714 00:48:45 4 4.00
1275 Bluebird Emma Jones & Karma Randall B16SC 15:01:10 00:56:10 16 16.00 0.9784 00:54:57 38 38.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Sydney Games VA12SC 15:01:17 00:56:17 17 17.00 0.8943 00:50:20 7 7.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo ASC 15:01:28 00:56:28 18 18.00 0.8647 00:48:50 21 21.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC 15:02:29 00:57:29 19 19.00 0.9108 00:52:21 11 11.00
1206 Jimmy Bouy Ashleigh Atkins & Beth Davies PSASC 15:02:36 00:57:36 20 20.00 0.8474 00:48:49 15 15.00
1259 Fire 8 Dane BULDER & Deklan BULDER KBSC 15:02:38 00:57:38 21 21.00 0.8900 00:51:18 28 28.00
1327 Cheeky Annika Mountstephens & Rebecca Bromelow M16SSC 15:03:03 00:58:03 22 22.00 0.8402 00:48:46 13 13.00
1335 Goanna Sang Jin Goodridge & Brin Liddell HHSC 15:03:40 00:58:40 23 23.00 0.8814 00:51:43 25 25.00
1351 Spitfire Dante Pirozzi & Ronan Pirozzi B16SC 15:03:51 00:58:51 24 24.00 0.8690 00:51:08 23 23.00
1225 Propulsion Chris Dixson & Gordon Marr VA12SC 15:04:20 00:59:20 25 25.00 0.8530 00:50:37 19 19.00
1376 Rock Lobster Sam Davis & Benjamin Murray HHSC 15:04:51 00:59:51 26 26.00 0.8454 00:50:36 17 17.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhiannan Brown HHSC 15:05:52 01:00:52 27 27.00 0.8865 00:53:57 27 27.00
1341 Top gear Taylor Hodgkinson & Liam Hazell M16SSC 15:08:05 01:03:05 28 28.00 0.8892 00:56:06 29 29.00
1291 Predator Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels NSC 15:15:39 01:10:39 29 29.00 0.8312 00:58:43 5 5.00
1054 Kamikaze Joseph Ferguson & Tom Holmes TASC 15:15:41 01:10:41 30 30.00 0.8454 00:59:45 16 16.00
1269 Bullet Edward Breslin & Samuel McKenzie LC12SSC 15:16:13 01:11:13 31 31.00 0.8220 00:58:32 3 3.00
1318 Heroes and Villains Margot Mason & Jasper Hudson ASC 15:16:16 01:11:16 32 32.00 0.8407 00:59:55 9 9.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Harrison Brown & Jake Liddell HHSC RDG 32.50 RDG 32.50
1306 Maximus Caitlin Jeffries & Tiana Hall HHSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne B16SC DSQ 43.00 DSQ 43.00
1319 Splash Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12SSC DSQ 43.00 DSQ 43.00
1360 The kraken Ella Caitlin-Struthers & Zoe Tulk ASC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1334 ace Christopher Holmes & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC OCS 43.00 OCS 43.00
1315 Oasis Tom Schulenburg & Flynn Casey PSASC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Max Oughtred ASC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1312 inferno Nicholas Campbell & Aimee Gallaway CPSA DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00


Division: 2. Orange
Start Time: Tue Jan 14, 2014 14:16:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalfe M16SSC 15:04:33 00:48:33 1 1.00 0.9486 00:46:03 27 27.00
1393 Wave Runner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker ASC 15:07:14 00:51:14 2 2.00 0.9607 00:49:13 30 30.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Thomas Steenson B16SC 15:07:37 00:51:37 3 3.00 0.9763 00:50:24 37 37.00
1336 Hydromatic Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock B16SC 15:07:39 00:51:39 4 4.00 0.9387 00:48:29 25 25.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Will Divola M16SSC 15:07:48 00:51:48 5 5.00 0.9202 00:47:40 17 17.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH Niall Powers & Boston Cortis M16SSC 15:08:47 00:52:47 6 6.00 0.9561 00:50:28 29 29.00
1294 K... Juliet Costanzo & Anneliese Scholten ASC 15:08:49 00:52:49 7 7.00 0.9207 00:48:38 14 14.00
1397 The Big Apple Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 15:09:56 00:53:56 8 8.00 0.9326 00:50:18 21 21.00
1395 ocean kids Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas M16SSC 15:09:58 00:53:58 9 9.00 0.9854 00:53:11 39 39.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC 15:10:18 00:54:18 10 10.00 0.9106 00:49:27 13 13.00
1394 Knott Now Tom Walmsley & Paddy Bamford M16SSC 15:10:28 00:54:28 11 11.00 0.8711 00:47:27 3 3.00
1252 Hard Drive Max Cottier & William Wallis RYCT 15:10:42 00:54:42 12 12.00 0.9211 00:50:23 15 15.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Jill Haertsch LC12SSC 15:11:08 00:55:08 13 13.00 0.8743 00:48:12 5 5.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 15:11:47 00:55:47 14 14.00 0.8950 00:49:56 8 8.00
1385 Daringyan Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Hollie St John M16SSC 15:12:28 00:56:28 15 15.00 0.8719 00:49:14 6 6.00
1396 Hakuna Matata Sarah Jones & Angus Jones B16SC 15:12:43 00:56:43 16 16.00 0.9176 00:52:03 16 16.00
1370 Checkmate Sarah Parker & David Tulk ASC 15:12:46 00:56:46 17 17.00 0.9694 00:55:02 34 34.00
1263 Oscar Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches B16SC 15:12:50 00:56:50 18 18.00 0.9694 00:55:06 35 35.00
1314 Up Front Catriona Glassock & Antoinette Radford LC12SSC 15:13:10 00:57:10 19 19.00 0.8261 00:47:14 4 4.00
1381 Slippery Little Sucker Marcus Livingstone & Kelsey Turner B16SC 15:13:19 00:57:19 20 20.00 0.8525 00:48:52 20 20.00
1401 The Ol' One Two Grace Harrison & Tom Marr VA12SC 15:13:39 00:57:39 21 21.00 0.8685 00:50:04 2 2.00
1386 Aeolus Jacob Taranto & Hugo Taranto M16SSC 15:14:29 00:58:29 22 22.00 0.9315 00:54:29 22 22.00
1400 dreadnought Jack Taylor & Warwick Taylor NSC 15:14:45 00:58:45 23 23.00 0.8273 00:48:36 6 6.00
1359 Frantic Cassandra Piggott & Ella Davies CSC 15:15:20 00:59:20 24 24.00 0.8399 00:49:50 12 12.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Breiana Whitehead & Scott Whitehead TSC 15:15:26 00:59:26 25 25.00 0.8783 00:52:12 26 26.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers ASC 15:15:29 00:59:29 26 26.00 0.9103 00:54:09 12 12.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge ASC 15:15:35 00:59:35 27 27.00 0.9053 00:53:56 10 10.00
1356 Pureblonde Jordan Ferguson & Aleisha Lawrence M16SSC 15:15:43 00:59:43 28 28.00 0.8725 00:52:06 24 24.00
1241 Playing Havoc Zackary Tatham & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 15:16:27 01:00:27 29 29.00 0.8365 00:50:34 7 7.00
1316 Jynx Isaac Biddle & Zoe Whitlock ASC 15:16:59 01:00:59 30 30.00 0.8213 00:50:05 2 2.00
1398 FUNNEL WEB James Doyle & Jonty Malouf M16SSC 15:17:38 01:01:38 31 31.00 0.8700 00:53:37 22 22.00
1329 River Rat Nicholas Smart & Lachlan Richardson RYCT 15:17:50 01:01:50 32 32.00 0.8403 00:51:58 10 10.00
1357 Speedy Amy Bentley & Logan Cortis M16SSC 15:19:28 01:03:28 33 33.00 0.8451 00:53:38 14 14.00
1301 Frozen with Fear Lachlan Atkins & Korbin Donaldson CSC 15:21:08 01:05:08 34 34.00 0.8503 00:55:23 18 18.00
1249 Mirage Max Schroder & Kyle D'Agostino B16SC 15:21:40 01:05:40 35 35.00 0.8404 00:55:11 11 11.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & Archie Swadling LC12SSC 15:21:48 01:05:48 36 36.00 0.8347 00:54:55 8 8.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth ASC 15:22:02 01:06:02 37 37.00 0.7571 00:50:00 1 1.00
1369 TOMCAT Thomas Barrington & Lachlan Marr VA12SC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1305 Lethal Cameron Walker & Rose van Mierlo ASC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1324 Frustration Melissa Kennett & Stella Patchett-Christensen NPCL DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1270 ANZAC Max Alexander & Sam Alexander NSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1338 intergallactic cookie monster Emily Waters & Grace Powers M16SSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Comments: Course T2, Winds 20 + knots. Sunny :)
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: 1. Green
Start Time: Tue Jan 14, 2014 15:31:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne B16SC 16:04:05 00:33:05 1 1.00 0.9309 00:30:48 23 23.00
1265 Tom Henry Stabback & George Richardson M16SSC 16:04:31 00:33:31 2 2.00 0.9317 00:31:14 20 20.00
1334 ace Christopher Holmes & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 16:04:40 00:33:40 3 3.00 0.9416 00:31:42 25 25.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 16:05:28 00:34:28 4 4.00 0.9648 00:33:15 36 36.00
1361 Hi Roller Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 16:05:51 00:34:51 5 5.00 0.9770 00:34:03 41 41.00
1368 Sirius Tom Grimes & Chelsea Williams B16SC 16:06:00 00:35:00 6 6.00 0.9989 00:34:58 42 42.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 16:06:36 00:35:36 7 7.00 0.9644 00:34:20 37 37.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Tahlia Phillips MH16SC 16:07:06 00:36:06 8 8.00 0.9319 00:33:38 22 22.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Alfie Dumas ASC 16:07:35 00:36:35 9 9.00 0.9434 00:34:31 26 26.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC 16:08:34 00:37:34 10 10.00 0.9137 00:34:19 16 16.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 16:08:40 00:37:40 11 11.00 0.9641 00:36:19 38 38.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Chloe Briscoe ASC 16:09:19 00:38:19 12 12.00 0.8767 00:33:36 9 9.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC 16:09:39 00:38:39 13 13.00 0.9090 00:35:08 15 15.00
1275 Bluebird Emma Jones & Karma Randall B16SC 16:09:54 00:38:54 14 14.00 0.9673 00:37:38 39 39.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Sydney Games VA12SC 16:10:07 00:39:07 15 15.00 0.8996 00:35:11 13 13.00
1387 Disgraceful Grace Shipway & Jessica Marr VA12SC 16:10:39 00:39:39 16 16.00 0.9436 00:37:25 32 32.00
1335 Goanna Sang Jin Goodridge & Brin Liddell HHSC 16:10:48 00:39:48 17 17.00 0.8819 00:35:06 24 24.00
1363 Knot Shore Daniel Bromelow & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 16:10:53 00:39:53 18 18.00 0.9497 00:37:53 28 28.00
1390 Intrepid Matthew ROGERS & Joshua Sloman RQYS 16:11:13 00:40:13 19 19.00 0.8825 00:35:29 10 10.00
1210 Carpe Diem Emma Barsi & Christopher Barsi TSC 16:11:15 00:40:15 20 20.00 0.9326 00:37:32 21 21.00
1307 Wedgewood Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp RYCT 16:11:53 00:40:53 21 21.00 0.9444 00:38:37 30 30.00
1225 Propulsion Chris Dixson & Gordon Marr VA12SC 16:12:35 00:41:35 22 22.00 0.8572 00:35:39 18 18.00
1319 Splash Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12SSC 16:12:39 00:41:39 23 23.00 0.8497 00:35:23 16 16.00
1341 Top gear Taylor Hodgkinson & Liam Hazell M16SSC 16:13:19 00:42:19 24 24.00 0.8757 00:37:03 21 21.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo ASC 16:13:28 00:42:28 25 25.00 0.8754 00:37:11 23 23.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhiannan Brown HHSC 16:13:40 00:42:40 26 26.00 0.8796 00:37:32 22 22.00
1351 Spitfire Dante Pirozzi & Ronan Pirozzi B16SC 16:13:58 00:42:58 27 27.00 0.8714 00:37:26 20 20.00
1376 Rock Lobster Sam Davis & Benjamin Murray HHSC 16:14:57 00:43:57 28 28.00 0.8506 00:37:23 12 12.00
1318 Heroes and Villains Margot Mason & Jasper Hudson ASC 16:15:03 00:44:03 29 29.00 0.8181 00:36:02 2 2.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Max Oughtred ASC 16:18:26 00:47:26 30 30.00 0.8425 00:39:58 11 11.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Harrison Brown & Jake Liddell HHSC 16:18:39 00:47:39 31 31.00 0.8451 00:40:16 10 10.00
1259 Fire 8 Dane BULDER & Deklan BULDER KBSC 16:19:07 00:48:07 32 32.00 0.8919 00:42:55 25 25.00
1327 Cheeky Annika Mountstephens & Rebecca Bromelow M16SSC DPI 33.00 DPI 33.00
1206 Jimmy Bouy Ashleigh Atkins & Beth Davies PSASC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1054 Kamikaze Joseph Ferguson & Tom Holmes TASC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1269 Bullet Edward Breslin & Samuel McKenzie LC12SSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1315 Oasis Tom Schulenburg & Flynn Casey PSASC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1291 Predator Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels NSC DNS 43.00 DNS 43.00
1360 The kraken Ella Caitlin-Struthers & Zoe Tulk ASC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1312 inferno Nicholas Campbell & Aimee Gallaway CPSA DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1306 Maximus Caitlin Jeffries & Tiana Hall HHSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00


Division: 2. Orange
Start Time: Tue Jan 14, 2014 15:42:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1393 Wave Runner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker ASC 16:15:35 00:33:35 1 1.00 0.9574 00:32:09 34 34.00
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalfe M16SSC 16:16:56 00:34:56 2 2.00 0.9588 00:33:30 35 35.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Will Divola M16SSC 16:17:55 00:35:55 3 3.00 0.9236 00:33:10 18 18.00
1336 Hydromatic Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock B16SC 16:18:54 00:36:54 4 4.00 0.9389 00:34:39 27 27.00
1294 K... Juliet Costanzo & Anneliese Scholten ASC 16:19:04 00:37:04 5 5.00 0.9204 00:34:07 19 19.00
1263 Oscar Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches B16SC 16:19:37 00:37:37 6 6.00 0.9464 00:35:36 31 31.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Thomas Steenson B16SC 16:19:56 00:37:56 7 7.00 0.9691 00:36:46 40 40.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH Niall Powers & Boston Cortis M16SSC 16:20:22 00:38:22 8 8.00 0.9488 00:36:24 29 29.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Jill Haertsch LC12SSC 16:20:53 00:38:53 9 9.00 0.8756 00:34:03 11 11.00
1397 The Big Apple Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 16:21:14 00:39:14 10 10.00 0.9261 00:36:20 24 24.00
1370 Checkmate Sarah Parker & David Tulk ASC 16:21:59 00:39:59 11 11.00 0.9466 00:37:51 33 33.00
1385 Daringyan Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Hollie St John M16SSC 16:22:11 00:40:11 12 12.00 0.8695 00:34:56 8 8.00
1386 Aeolus Jacob Taranto & Hugo Taranto M16SSC 16:22:25 00:40:25 13 13.00 0.9112 00:36:50 17 17.00
1401 The Ol' One Two Grace Harrison & Tom Marr VA12SC 16:22:36 00:40:36 14 14.00 0.8632 00:35:03 7 7.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Breiana Whitehead & Scott Whitehead TSC 16:22:39 00:40:39 15 15.00 0.8660 00:35:12 19 19.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 16:22:52 00:40:52 16 16.00 0.8900 00:36:22 12 12.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers ASC 16:22:57 00:40:57 17 17.00 0.8915 00:36:30 14 14.00
1252 Hard Drive Max Cottier & William Wallis RYCT 16:23:27 00:41:27 18 18.00 0.9144 00:37:54 3 3.00
1381 Slippery Little Sucker Marcus Livingstone & Kelsey Turner B16SC 16:23:43 00:41:43 19 19.00 0.8514 00:35:31 13 13.00
1314 Up Front Catriona Glassock & Antoinette Radford LC12SSC 16:23:52 00:41:52 20 20.00 0.8308 00:34:47 9 9.00
1395 ocean kids Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas M16SSC 16:23:54 00:41:54 21 21.00 0.9683 00:40:34 6 6.00
1356 Pureblonde Jordan Ferguson & Aleisha Lawrence M16SSC 16:24:01 00:42:01 22 22.00 0.8606 00:36:10 17 17.00
1394 Knott Now Tom Walmsley & Paddy Bamford M16SSC 16:24:10 00:42:10 23 23.00 0.8752 00:36:54 1 1.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge ASC 16:24:39 00:42:39 24 24.00 0.8872 00:37:50 2 2.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC 16:24:42 00:42:42 25 25.00 0.9073 00:38:45 5 5.00
1398 FUNNEL WEB James Doyle & Jonty Malouf M16SSC 16:24:57 00:42:57 26 26.00 0.8494 00:36:29 14 14.00
1357 Speedy Amy Bentley & Logan Cortis M16SSC 16:25:17 00:43:17 27 27.00 0.8290 00:35:53 7 7.00
1396 Hakuna Matata Sarah Jones & Angus Jones B16SC 16:25:22 00:43:22 28 28.00 0.9053 00:39:16 4 4.00
1400 dreadnought Jack Taylor & Warwick Taylor NSC 16:26:55 00:44:55 29 29.00 0.8271 00:37:09 8 8.00
1369 TOMCAT Thomas Barrington & Lachlan Marr VA12SC 16:27:33 00:45:33 30 30.00 0.8491 00:38:41 15 15.00
1316 Jynx Isaac Biddle & Zoe Whitlock ASC 16:27:45 00:45:45 31 31.00 0.8163 00:37:21 3 3.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & Archie Swadling LC12SSC 16:28:56 00:46:56 32 32.00 0.8153 00:38:16 4 4.00
1329 River Rat Nicholas Smart & Lachlan Richardson RYCT 16:30:34 00:48:34 33 33.00 0.8293 00:40:17 6 6.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth ASC 16:30:58 00:48:58 34 34.00 0.7516 00:36:48 1 1.00
1241 Playing Havoc Zackary Tatham & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 16:31:11 00:49:11 35 35.00 0.8281 00:40:44 5 5.00
1324 Frustration Melissa Kennett & Stella Patchett-Christensen NPCL DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1249 Mirage Max Schroder & Kyle D'Agostino B16SC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1359 Frantic Cassandra Piggott & Ella Davies CSC DNS 43.00 DNS 43.00
1305 Lethal Cameron Walker & Rose van Mierlo ASC DNS 43.00 DNS 43.00
1270 ANZAC Max Alexander & Sam Alexander NSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1301 Frozen with Fear Lachlan Atkins & Korbin Donaldson CSC DNS 43.00 DNS 43.00
1338 intergallactic cookie monster Emily Waters & Grace Powers M16SSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Comments: Course T3, Winds 10 - 15 knots. Sunny :)
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: 1. Green
Start Time: Thu Jan 16, 2014 11:05:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Thomas Steenson B16SC 11:58:34 00:53:34 1 1.00 0.9552 00:51:10 35 35.00
1336 Hydromatic Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock B16SC 12:00:06 00:55:06 2 2.00 0.9341 00:51:28 26 26.00
1334 ace Christopher Holmes & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 12:00:20 00:55:20 3 3.00 0.9498 00:52:33 34 34.00
1265 Tom Henry Stabback & George Richardson M16SSC 12:00:23 00:55:23 4 4.00 0.9409 00:52:07 29 29.00
1387 Disgraceful Grace Shipway & Jessica Marr VA12SC 12:00:29 00:55:29 5 5.00 0.9254 00:51:21 21 21.00
1263 Oscar Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches B16SC 12:00:34 00:55:34 6 6.00 0.9375 00:52:06 28 28.00
1363 Knot Shore Daniel Bromelow & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 12:00:41 00:55:41 7 7.00 0.9296 00:51:46 23 23.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Tahlia Phillips MH16SC 12:00:45 00:55:45 8 8.00 0.9293 00:51:49 25 25.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne B16SC 12:00:50 00:55:50 9 9.00 0.9447 00:52:45 31 31.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 12:00:56 00:55:56 10 10.00 0.9640 00:53:55 38 38.00
1393 Wave Runner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker ASC 12:01:23 00:56:23 11 11.00 0.9659 00:54:28 39 39.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge ASC 12:03:09 00:58:09 12 12.00 0.8706 00:50:38 4 4.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC 12:03:11 00:58:11 13 13.00 0.9082 00:52:51 16 16.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 12:03:28 00:58:28 14 14.00 0.8787 00:51:22 9 9.00
1275 Bluebird Emma Jones & Karma Randall B16SC 12:03:39 00:58:39 15 15.00 0.9478 00:55:35 32 32.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC 12:04:00 00:59:00 16 16.00 0.8872 00:52:21 11 11.00
1396 Hakuna Matata Sarah Jones & Angus Jones B16SC 12:04:31 00:59:31 17 17.00 0.8835 00:52:35 10 10.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Chloe Briscoe ASC 12:04:36 00:59:36 18 18.00 0.8745 00:52:07 7 7.00
1390 Intrepid Matthew ROGERS & Joshua Sloman RQYS 12:04:56 00:59:56 19 19.00 0.8725 00:52:18 5 5.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Sydney Games VA12SC 12:05:15 01:00:15 20 20.00 0.8907 00:53:40 12 12.00
1351 Spitfire Dante Pirozzi & Ronan Pirozzi B16SC 12:05:40 01:00:40 21 21.00 0.8545 00:51:50 29 29.00
1360 The kraken Ella Caitlin-Struthers & Zoe Tulk ASC 12:05:42 01:00:42 22 22.00 0.8583 00:52:06 30 30.00
1356 Pureblonde Jordan Ferguson & Aleisha Lawrence M16SSC 12:06:02 01:01:02 23 23.00 0.8504 00:51:54 27 27.00
1381 Slippery Little Sucker Marcus Livingstone & Kelsey Turner B16SC 12:06:09 01:01:09 24 24.00 0.8436 00:51:35 24 24.00
1319 Splash Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12SSC 12:06:12 01:01:12 25 25.00 0.8386 00:51:19 23 23.00
1327 Cheeky Annika Mountstephens & Rebecca Bromelow M16SSC 12:07:26 01:02:26 26 26.00 0.8508 00:53:07 28 28.00
1397 The Big Apple Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 12:07:44 01:02:44 27 27.00 0.9144 00:57:22 17 17.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Breiana Whitehead & Scott Whitehead TSC 12:07:46 01:02:46 28 28.00 0.8594 00:53:57 34 34.00
1376 Rock Lobster Sam Davis & Benjamin Murray HHSC 12:08:14 01:03:14 29 29.00 0.8310 00:52:33 19 19.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Max Oughtred ASC 12:08:33 01:03:33 30 30.00 0.8135 00:51:42 11 11.00
1318 Heroes and Villains Margot Mason & Jasper Hudson ASC 12:08:52 01:03:52 31 31.00 0.8069 00:51:32 8 8.00
1314 Up Front Catriona Glassock & Antoinette Radford LC12SSC 12:09:47 01:04:47 32 32.00 0.8260 00:53:31 15 15.00
1369 TOMCAT Thomas Barrington & Lachlan Marr VA12SC 12:10:03 01:05:03 33 33.00 0.8267 00:53:47 16 16.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth ASC 12:10:26 01:05:26 34 34.00 0.7384 00:48:19 1 1.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhiannan Brown HHSC 12:11:31 01:06:31 35 35.00 0.8622 00:57:21 36 36.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & Archie Swadling LC12SSC 12:13:21 01:08:21 36 36.00 0.7987 00:54:35 4 4.00
1270 ANZAC Max Alexander & Sam Alexander NSC 12:13:24 01:08:24 37 37.00 0.8359 00:57:11 21 21.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Harrison Brown & Jake Liddell HHSC 12:13:38 01:08:38 38 38.00 0.8074 00:55:25 9 9.00
1315 Oasis Tom Schulenburg & Flynn Casey PSASC 12:14:12 01:09:12 39 39.00 0.8032 00:55:35 6 6.00
1312 inferno Nicholas Campbell & Aimee Gallaway CPSA 12:19:38 01:14:38 40 40.00 0.7711 00:57:33 2 2.00
1400 dreadnought Jack Taylor & Warwick Taylor NSC OCS 43.00 OCS 43.00
1269 Bullet Edward Breslin & Samuel McKenzie LC12SSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00


Division: 2. Orange
Start Time: Thu Jan 16, 2014 11:16:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalfe M16SSC 12:07:10 00:51:10 1 1.00 0.9593 00:49:05 37 37.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Will Divola M16SSC 12:07:51 00:51:51 2 2.00 0.9255 00:47:59 22 22.00
1368 Sirius Tom Grimes & Chelsea Williams B16SC 12:08:01 00:52:01 3 3.00 0.9899 00:51:29 41 41.00
1361 Hi Roller Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 12:08:17 00:52:17 4 4.00 0.9724 00:50:50 40 40.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 12:08:36 00:52:36 5 5.00 0.9469 00:49:48 33 33.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 12:09:02 00:53:02 6 6.00 0.9585 00:50:50 36 36.00
1307 Wedgewood Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp RYCT 12:10:15 00:54:15 7 7.00 0.9219 00:50:01 20 20.00
1395 ocean kids Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas M16SSC 12:10:23 00:54:23 8 8.00 0.9405 00:51:09 30 30.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Alfie Dumas ASC 12:10:51 00:54:51 9 9.00 0.9369 00:51:23 27 27.00
1252 Hard Drive Max Cottier & William Wallis RYCT 12:11:00 00:55:00 10 10.00 0.8970 00:49:20 14 14.00
1294 K... Juliet Costanzo & Anneliese Scholten ASC 12:11:35 00:55:35 11 11.00 0.9180 00:51:02 19 19.00
1385 Daringyan Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Hollie St John M16SSC 12:11:41 00:55:41 12 12.00 0.8639 00:48:06 3 3.00
1386 Aeolus Jacob Taranto & Hugo Taranto M16SSC 12:12:02 00:56:02 13 13.00 0.8978 00:50:18 13 13.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC 12:12:08 00:56:08 14 14.00 0.9002 00:50:32 15 15.00
1341 Top gear Taylor Hodgkinson & Liam Hazell M16SSC 12:12:48 00:56:48 15 15.00 0.8601 00:48:51 33 33.00
1370 Checkmate Sarah Parker & David Tulk ASC 12:12:51 00:56:51 16 16.00 0.9288 00:52:48 24 24.00
1210 Carpe Diem Emma Barsi & Christopher Barsi TSC 12:12:53 00:56:53 17 17.00 0.9141 00:52:00 18 18.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo ASC 12:12:56 00:56:56 18 18.00 0.8593 00:48:55 35 35.00
1206 Jimmy Bouy Ashleigh Atkins & Beth Davies PSASC 12:13:28 00:57:28 19 19.00 0.8580 00:49:18 32 32.00
1401 The Ol' One Two Grace Harrison & Tom Marr VA12SC 12:14:21 00:58:21 20 20.00 0.8572 00:50:01 1 1.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Jill Haertsch LC12SSC 12:14:45 00:58:45 21 21.00 0.8736 00:51:19 6 6.00
1301 Frozen with Fear Lachlan Atkins & Korbin Donaldson CSC 12:15:12 00:59:12 22 22.00 0.8293 00:49:06 18 18.00
1291 Predator Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels NSC 12:15:23 00:59:23 23 23.00 0.8069 00:47:55 10 10.00
1329 River Rat Nicholas Smart & Lachlan Richardson RYCT 12:16:09 01:00:09 24 24.00 0.8063 00:48:30 7 7.00
1357 Speedy Amy Bentley & Logan Cortis M16SSC 12:16:57 01:00:57 25 25.00 0.8202 00:49:59 13 13.00
1335 Goanna Sang Jin Goodridge & Brin Liddell HHSC 12:17:18 01:01:18 26 26.00 0.8735 00:53:33 37 37.00
1316 Jynx Isaac Biddle & Zoe Whitlock ASC 12:17:56 01:01:56 27 27.00 0.8026 00:49:42 5 5.00
1259 Fire 8 Dane BULDER & Deklan BULDER KBSC 12:18:00 01:02:00 28 28.00 0.8579 00:53:11 31 31.00
1225 Propulsion Chris Dixson & Gordon Marr VA12SC 12:18:09 01:02:09 29 29.00 0.8469 00:52:38 26 26.00
1359 Frantic Cassandra Piggott & Ella Davies CSC 12:18:14 01:02:14 30 30.00 0.8356 00:52:00 20 20.00
1249 Mirage Max Schroder & Kyle D'Agostino B16SC 12:18:25 01:02:25 31 31.00 0.8151 00:50:53 12 12.00
1394 Knott Now Tom Walmsley & Paddy Bamford M16SSC 12:19:15 01:03:15 32 32.00 0.8621 00:54:32 2 2.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers ASC 12:19:28 01:03:28 33 33.00 0.8796 00:55:50 8 8.00
1338 intergallactic cookie monster Emily Waters & Grace Powers M16SSC 12:22:03 01:06:03 34 34.00 0.8443 00:55:46 25 25.00
1306 Maximus Caitlin Jeffries & Tiana Hall HHSC 12:22:06 01:06:06 35 35.00 0.8390 00:55:27 22 22.00
1054 Kamikaze Joseph Ferguson & Tom Holmes TASC 12:23:43 01:07:43 36 36.00 0.8230 00:55:44 14 14.00
1324 Frustration Melissa Kennett & Stella Patchett-Christensen NPCL 12:24:35 01:08:35 37 37.00 0.7879 00:54:02 3 3.00
1305 Lethal Cameron Walker & Rose van Mierlo ASC 12:24:56 01:08:56 38 38.00 0.8264 00:56:58 17 17.00
1398 FUNNEL WEB James Doyle & Jonty Malouf M16SSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH Niall Powers & Boston Cortis M16SSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1241 Playing Havoc Zackary Tatham & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC DSQ 43.00 DSQ 43.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Comments: Course T3. Winds 15 - 18 knots. Sunny :)
Race Type: Final

Division: Silver
Start Time: Thu Jan 16, 2014 13:14:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1398 FUNNEL WEB James Doyle & Jonty Malouf M16SSC 14:13:45 00:59:45 1 1.00 0.8359 00:49:57 20 20.00
1335 Goanna Sang Jin Goodridge & Brin Liddell HHSC 14:14:28 01:00:28 2 2.00 0.8679 00:52:29 34 34.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo ASC 14:14:54 01:00:54 3 3.00 0.8649 00:52:40 33 33.00
1206 Jimmy Bouy Ashleigh Atkins & Beth Davies PSASC 14:15:19 01:01:19 4 4.00 0.8634 00:52:56 30 30.00
1225 Propulsion Chris Dixson & Gordon Marr VA12SC 14:16:22 01:02:22 5 5.00 0.8436 00:52:37 22 22.00
1356 Pureblonde Jordan Ferguson & Aleisha Lawrence M16SSC 14:16:39 01:02:39 6 6.00 0.8543 00:53:31 26 26.00
1327 Cheeky Annika Mountstephens & Rebecca Bromelow M16SSC 14:16:41 01:02:41 7 7.00 0.8520 00:53:24 24 24.00
1341 Top gear Taylor Hodgkinson & Liam Hazell M16SSC 14:17:22 01:03:22 8 8.00 0.8659 00:54:52 32 32.00
1360 The kraken Ella Caitlin-Struthers & Zoe Tulk ASC 14:18:24 01:04:24 9 9.00 0.8631 00:55:35 31 31.00
1314 Up Front Catriona Glassock & Antoinette Radford LC12SSC 14:18:50 01:04:50 10 10.00 0.8261 00:53:34 15 15.00
1241 Playing Havoc Zackary Tatham & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 14:19:05 01:05:05 11 11.00 0.7991 00:52:00 5 5.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Breiana Whitehead & Scott Whitehead TSC 14:20:06 01:06:06 12 12.00 0.8585 00:56:45 28 28.00
1357 Speedy Amy Bentley & Logan Cortis M16SSC 14:20:56 01:06:56 13 13.00 0.8229 00:55:05 14 14.00
1400 dreadnought Jack Taylor & Warwick Taylor NSC 14:22:38 01:08:38 14 14.00 0.8139 00:55:52 10 10.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Harrison Brown & Jake Liddell HHSC 14:22:53 01:08:53 15 15.00 0.8020 00:55:15 6 6.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & Archie Swadling LC12SSC 14:22:56 01:08:56 16 16.00 0.7965 00:54:54 4 4.00
1301 Frozen with Fear Lachlan Atkins & Korbin Donaldson CSC 14:23:17 01:09:17 17 17.00 0.8352 00:57:52 19 19.00
1359 Frantic Cassandra Piggott & Ella Davies CSC 14:23:26 01:09:26 18 18.00 0.8334 00:57:52 17 17.00
1259 Fire 8 Dane BULDER & Deklan BULDER KBSC 14:24:20 01:10:20 19 19.00 0.8532 01:00:01 25 25.00
1376 Rock Lobster Sam Davis & Benjamin Murray HHSC 14:24:43 01:10:43 20 20.00 0.8337 00:58:57 18 18.00
1369 TOMCAT Thomas Barrington & Lachlan Marr VA12SC 14:24:53 01:10:53 21 21.00 0.8262 00:58:34 16 16.00
1351 Spitfire Dante Pirozzi & Ronan Pirozzi B16SC 14:25:00 01:11:00 22 22.00 0.8586 01:00:58 29 29.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhiannan Brown HHSC 14:25:12 01:11:12 23 23.00 0.8541 01:00:49 27 27.00
1316 Jynx Isaac Biddle & Zoe Whitlock ASC 14:25:14 01:11:14 24 24.00 0.8060 00:57:25 7 7.00
1338 intergallactic cookie monster Emily Waters & Grace Powers M16SSC RDG 24.00 RDG 24.00
1319 Splash Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12SSC 14:25:50 01:11:50 25 25.00 0.8448 01:00:41 21 21.00
1381 Slippery Little Sucker Marcus Livingstone & Kelsey Turner B16SC 14:25:52 01:11:52 26 26.00 0.8483 01:00:58 23 23.00
1249 Mirage Max Schroder & Kyle D'Agostino B16SC 14:26:34 01:12:34 27 27.00 0.8160 00:59:13 11 11.00
1291 Predator Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels NSC 14:27:22 01:13:22 28 28.00 0.8178 01:00:00 13 13.00
1315 Oasis Tom Schulenburg & Flynn Casey PSASC 14:27:30 01:13:30 29 29.00 0.7973 00:58:36 3 3.00
1054 Kamikaze Joseph Ferguson & Tom Holmes TASC 14:30:31 01:16:31 30 30.00 0.8118 01:02:07 9 9.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth ASC 14:31:07 01:17:07 31 31.00 0.7518 00:57:59 1 1.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Max Oughtred ASC 14:32:52 01:18:52 32 32.00 0.8184 01:04:33 12 12.00
1318 Heroes and Villains Margot Mason & Jasper Hudson ASC 14:33:44 01:19:44 33 33.00 0.8114 01:04:42 8 8.00
1324 Frustration Melissa Kennett & Stella Patchett-Christensen NPCL 14:33:46 01:19:46 34 34.00 0.7795 01:02:11 2 2.00
1270 ANZAC Max Alexander & Sam Alexander NSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1329 River Rat Nicholas Smart & Lachlan Richardson RYCT RET 43.00 RET 43.00
1305 Lethal Cameron Walker & Rose van Mierlo ASC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1312 inferno Nicholas Campbell & Aimee Gallaway CPSA DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1306 Maximus Caitlin Jeffries & Tiana Hall HHSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1269 Bullet Edward Breslin & Samuel McKenzie LC12SSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00


Division: Gold
Start Time: Thu Jan 16, 2014 13:03:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalfe M16SSC 13:54:32 00:51:32 1 1.00 0.9651 00:49:44 37 37.00
1368 Sirius Tom Grimes & Chelsea Williams B16SC 13:55:04 00:52:04 2 2.00 0.9890 00:51:30 39 39.00
1265 Tom Henry Stabback & George Richardson M16SSC 13:55:47 00:52:47 3 3.00 0.9447 00:49:52 28 28.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne B16SC 13:56:32 00:53:32 4 4.00 0.9471 00:50:42 30 30.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 13:56:57 00:53:57 5 5.00 0.9594 00:51:46 33 33.00
1393 Wave Runner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker ASC 13:57:54 00:54:54 6 6.00 0.9633 00:52:53 36 36.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Thomas Steenson B16SC 13:58:22 00:55:22 7 7.00 0.9616 00:53:14 34 34.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 13:58:26 00:55:26 8 8.00 0.9631 00:53:23 35 35.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC 13:59:03 00:56:03 9 9.00 0.9018 00:50:33 14 14.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Will Divola M16SSC 13:59:10 00:56:10 10 10.00 0.9343 00:52:29 22 22.00
1361 Hi Roller Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 13:59:23 00:56:23 11 11.00 0.9733 00:54:53 38 38.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 13:59:38 00:56:38 12 12.00 0.9512 00:53:52 32 32.00
1336 Hydromatic Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock B16SC 14:00:08 00:57:08 13 13.00 0.9396 00:53:41 26 26.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Alfie Dumas ASC 14:00:15 00:57:15 14 14.00 0.9363 00:53:36 25 25.00
1363 Knot Shore Daniel Bromelow & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 14:00:21 00:57:21 15 15.00 0.9343 00:53:35 23 23.00
1387 Disgraceful Grace Shipway & Jessica Marr VA12SC 14:00:52 00:57:52 16 16.00 0.9311 00:53:53 21 21.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC 14:01:10 00:58:10 17 17.00 0.9100 00:52:56 16 16.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH Niall Powers & Boston Cortis M16SSC 14:01:51 00:58:51 18 18.00 0.9366 00:55:07 24 24.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Chloe Briscoe ASC 14:02:10 00:59:10 19 19.00 0.8779 00:51:57 7 7.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Jill Haertsch LC12SSC 14:02:18 00:59:18 20 20.00 0.8732 00:51:47 5 5.00
1307 Wedgewood Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp RYCT 14:03:12 01:00:12 21 21.00 0.9249 00:55:41 19 19.00
1386 Aeolus Jacob Taranto & Hugo Taranto M16SSC 14:03:15 01:00:15 22 22.00 0.9000 00:54:14 12 12.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC 14:03:24 01:00:24 23 23.00 0.8901 00:53:46 10 10.00
1334 ace Christopher Holmes & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 14:03:42 01:00:42 24 24.00 0.9529 00:57:50 31 31.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 14:03:56 01:00:56 25 25.00 0.8840 00:53:52 8 8.00
1275 Bluebird Emma Jones & Karma Randall B16SC 14:04:04 01:01:04 26 26.00 0.9429 00:57:35 29 29.00
1294 K... Juliet Costanzo & Anneliese Scholten ASC 14:04:14 01:01:14 27 27.00 0.9184 00:56:14 18 18.00
1397 The Big Apple Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 14:04:17 01:01:17 28 28.00 0.9058 00:55:31 15 15.00
1370 Checkmate Sarah Parker & David Tulk ASC 14:04:30 01:01:30 29 29.00 0.9247 00:56:52 20 20.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge ASC 14:04:43 01:01:43 30 30.00 0.8778 00:54:10 6 6.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers ASC 14:05:09 01:02:09 31 31.00 0.8691 00:54:01 3 3.00
1394 Knott Now Tom Walmsley & Paddy Bamford M16SSC 14:05:14 01:02:14 32 32.00 0.8545 00:53:11 1 1.00
1390 Intrepid Matthew ROGERS & Joshua Sloman RQYS 14:05:20 01:02:20 33 33.00 0.8755 00:54:34 4 4.00
1401 The Ol' One Two Grace Harrison & Tom Marr VA12SC 14:05:24 01:02:24 34 34.00 0.8600 00:53:40 2 2.00
1396 Hakuna Matata Sarah Jones & Angus Jones B16SC 14:05:58 01:02:58 35 35.00 0.8858 00:55:47 9 9.00
1252 Hard Drive Max Cottier & William Wallis RYCT 14:06:43 01:03:43 36 36.00 0.9018 00:57:28 13 13.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Sydney Games VA12SC 14:06:47 01:03:47 37 37.00 0.8904 00:56:48 11 11.00
1210 Carpe Diem Emma Barsi & Christopher Barsi TSC 14:07:39 01:04:39 38 38.00 0.9120 00:58:58 17 17.00
1263 Oscar Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches B16SC 14:13:30 01:10:30 39 39.00 0.9412 01:06:21 27 27.00
1385 Daringyan Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Hollie St John M16SSC RET 43.00 RET 43.00
1395 ocean kids Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas M16SSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Tahlia Phillips MH16SC OCS 43.00 OCS 43.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Comments: Course T3. Winds 15 knots
Race Type: Final

Division: Silver
Start Time: Fri Jan 17, 2014 11:05:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1398 FUNNEL WEB James Doyle & Jonty Malouf M16SSC 12:03:11 00:58:11 1 1.00 0.8633 00:50:14 31 31.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo ASC 12:03:18 00:58:18 2 2.00 0.8795 00:51:16 38 38.00
1351 Spitfire Dante Pirozzi & Ronan Pirozzi B16SC 12:04:46 00:59:46 3 3.00 0.8564 00:51:11 29 29.00
1259 Fire 8 Dane BULDER & Deklan BULDER KBSC 12:05:20 01:00:20 4 4.00 0.8527 00:51:27 27 27.00
1327 Cheeky Annika Mountstephens & Rebecca Bromelow M16SSC 12:06:34 01:01:34 5 5.00 0.8665 00:53:21 32 32.00
1376 Rock Lobster Sam Davis & Benjamin Murray HHSC 12:07:14 01:02:14 6 6.00 0.8353 00:51:59 22 22.00
1341 Top gear Taylor Hodgkinson & Liam Hazell M16SSC 12:07:23 01:02:23 7 7.00 0.8755 00:54:37 36 36.00
1241 Playing Havoc Zackary Tatham & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 12:07:31 01:02:31 8 8.00 0.8189 00:51:12 15 15.00
1249 Mirage Max Schroder & Kyle D'Agostino B16SC 12:08:04 01:03:04 9 9.00 0.8173 00:51:33 13 13.00
1291 Predator Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels NSC 12:08:10 01:03:10 10 10.00 0.8173 00:51:38 12 12.00
1206 Jimmy Bouy Ashleigh Atkins & Beth Davies PSASC 12:08:17 01:03:17 11 11.00 0.8792 00:55:38 37 37.00
1318 Heroes and Villains Margot Mason & Jasper Hudson ASC 12:08:21 01:03:21 12 12.00 0.8037 00:50:55 4 4.00
1301 Frozen with Fear Lachlan Atkins & Korbin Donaldson CSC 12:08:33 01:03:33 13 13.00 0.8390 00:53:19 24 24.00
1359 Frantic Cassandra Piggott & Ella Davies CSC 12:08:36 01:03:36 14 14.00 0.8372 00:53:15 21 21.00
1225 Propulsion Chris Dixson & Gordon Marr VA12SC 12:09:22 01:04:22 15 15.00 0.8579 00:55:13 30 30.00
1335 Goanna Sang Jin Goodridge & Brin Liddell HHSC 12:09:27 01:04:27 16 16.00 0.8829 00:56:54 39 39.00
1400 dreadnought Jack Taylor & Warwick Taylor NSC 12:09:36 01:04:36 17 17.00 0.8220 00:53:06 14 14.00
1314 Up Front Catriona Glassock & Antoinette Radford LC12SSC 12:09:40 01:04:40 18 18.00 0.8381 00:54:12 23 23.00
1360 The kraken Ella Caitlin-Struthers & Zoe Tulk ASC 12:10:08 01:05:08 19 19.00 0.8739 00:56:55 35 35.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Breiana Whitehead & Scott Whitehead TSC 12:10:09 01:05:09 20 20.00 0.8642 00:56:18 34 34.00
1319 Splash Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12SSC 12:10:11 01:05:11 21 21.00 0.8429 00:54:57 25 25.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Max Oughtred ASC 12:10:25 01:05:25 22 22.00 0.8097 00:52:58 9 9.00
1338 intergallactic cookie monster Emily Waters & Grace Powers M16SSC 12:10:31 01:05:31 23 23.00 0.8304 00:54:24 19 19.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Harrison Brown & Jake Liddell HHSC 12:10:37 01:05:37 24 24.00 0.8129 00:53:20 8 8.00
1356 Pureblonde Jordan Ferguson & Aleisha Lawrence M16SSC 12:10:52 01:05:52 25 25.00 0.8667 00:57:05 33 33.00
1357 Speedy Amy Bentley & Logan Cortis M16SSC 12:11:47 01:06:47 26 26.00 0.8317 00:55:33 20 20.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhiannan Brown HHSC 12:11:52 01:06:52 27 27.00 0.8522 00:56:59 28 28.00
1316 Jynx Isaac Biddle & Zoe Whitlock ASC 12:13:34 01:08:34 28 28.00 0.8101 00:55:33 10 10.00
1329 River Rat Nicholas Smart & Lachlan Richardson RYCT 12:13:44 01:08:44 29 29.00 0.8127 00:55:52 11 11.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & Archie Swadling LC12SSC 12:14:03 01:09:03 30 30.00 0.8053 00:55:36 5 5.00
1315 Oasis Tom Schulenburg & Flynn Casey PSASC 12:14:28 01:09:28 31 31.00 0.7999 00:55:34 3 3.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth ASC 12:14:50 01:09:50 32 32.00 0.7551 00:52:44 1 1.00
1381 Slippery Little Sucker Marcus Livingstone & Kelsey Turner B16SC 12:15:08 01:10:08 33 33.00 0.8462 00:59:21 26 26.00
1306 Maximus Caitlin Jeffries & Tiana Hall HHSC 12:15:23 01:10:23 34 34.00 0.8260 00:58:08 17 17.00
1305 Lethal Cameron Walker & Rose van Mierlo ASC 12:15:35 01:10:35 35 35.00 0.8096 00:57:09 7 7.00
1269 Bullet Edward Breslin & Samuel McKenzie LC12SSC 12:16:13 01:11:13 36 36.00 0.8032 00:57:12 6 6.00
1369 TOMCAT Thomas Barrington & Lachlan Marr VA12SC 12:16:19 01:11:19 37 37.00 0.8286 00:59:06 18 18.00
1270 ANZAC Max Alexander & Sam Alexander NSC 12:16:36 01:11:36 38 38.00 0.8253 00:59:05 16 16.00
1324 Frustration Melissa Kennett & Stella Patchett-Christensen NPCL 12:17:51 01:12:51 39 39.00 0.7745 00:56:25 2 2.00
1054 Kamikaze Joseph Ferguson & Tom Holmes TASC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1312 inferno Nicholas Campbell & Aimee Gallaway CPSA DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00


Division: Gold
Start Time: Fri Jan 17, 2014 11:32:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalfe M16SSC 12:21:44 00:49:44 1 1.00 0.9695 00:48:13 37 37.00
1334 ace Christopher Holmes & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 12:22:44 00:50:44 2 2.00 0.9380 00:47:35 36 36.00
1265 Tom Henry Stabback & George Richardson M16SSC 12:23:31 00:51:31 3 3.00 0.9486 00:48:52 30 30.00
1368 Sirius Tom Grimes & Chelsea Williams B16SC 12:23:46 00:51:46 4 4.00 0.9891 00:51:12 35 35.00
1393 Wave Runner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker ASC 12:24:08 00:52:08 5 5.00 0.9598 00:50:02 32 32.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 12:24:21 00:52:21 6 6.00 0.9589 00:50:12 31 31.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Will Divola M16SSC 12:25:05 00:53:05 7 7.00 0.9322 00:49:29 23 23.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Thomas Steenson B16SC RDG 7.00 RDG 7.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 12:25:40 00:53:40 8 8.00 0.9589 00:51:28 33 33.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne B16SC 12:25:59 00:53:59 9 9.00 0.9493 00:51:15 29 29.00
1361 Hi Roller Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 12:26:24 00:54:24 10 10.00 0.9659 00:52:33 34 34.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Tahlia Phillips MH16SC 12:26:36 00:54:36 11 11.00 0.9338 00:50:59 26 26.00
1395 ocean kids Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas M16SSC 12:27:15 00:55:15 12 12.00 0.9405 00:51:58 27 27.00
1363 Knot Shore Daniel Bromelow & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 12:27:25 00:55:25 13 13.00 0.9298 00:51:32 20 20.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 12:27:33 00:55:33 14 14.00 0.9453 00:52:31 28 28.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH Niall Powers & Boston Cortis M16SSC 12:27:49 00:55:49 15 15.00 0.9279 00:51:48 22 22.00
1387 Disgraceful Grace Shipway & Jessica Marr VA12SC 12:27:54 00:55:54 16 16.00 0.9261 00:51:46 21 21.00
1210 Carpe Diem Emma Barsi & Christopher Barsi TSC 12:28:09 00:56:09 17 17.00 0.8977 00:50:24 12 12.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Alfie Dumas ASC 12:28:10 00:56:10 18 18.00 0.9318 00:52:20 25 25.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC 12:28:29 00:56:29 19 19.00 0.9040 00:51:04 14 14.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC 12:28:31 00:56:31 20 20.00 0.9070 00:51:16 15 15.00
1336 Hydromatic Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock B16SC 12:28:56 00:56:56 21 21.00 0.9349 00:53:14 24 24.00
1307 Wedgewood Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp RYCT 12:29:10 00:57:10 22 22.00 0.9163 00:52:23 18 18.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 12:29:18 00:57:18 23 23.00 0.8792 00:50:23 8 8.00
1386 Aeolus Jacob Taranto & Hugo Taranto M16SSC 12:29:36 00:57:36 24 24.00 0.8944 00:51:31 11 11.00
1252 Hard Drive Max Cottier & William Wallis RYCT 12:29:42 00:57:42 25 25.00 0.8902 00:51:22 10 10.00
1390 Intrepid Matthew ROGERS & Joshua Sloman RQYS 12:29:55 00:57:55 26 26.00 0.8694 00:50:21 4 4.00
1263 Oscar Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches B16SC 12:30:01 00:58:01 27 27.00 0.9150 00:53:05 17 17.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Chloe Briscoe ASC 12:30:12 00:58:12 28 28.00 0.8771 00:51:03 7 7.00
1385 Daringyan Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Hollie St John M16SSC 12:30:24 00:58:24 29 29.00 0.8717 00:50:54 5 5.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Sydney Games VA12SC 12:30:32 00:58:32 30 30.00 0.8801 00:51:31 9 9.00
1397 The Big Apple Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 12:30:39 00:58:39 31 31.00 0.8977 00:52:39 13 13.00
1401 The Ol' One Two Grace Harrison & Tom Marr VA12SC 12:31:39 00:59:39 32 32.00 0.8558 00:51:03 1 1.00
1370 Checkmate Sarah Parker & David Tulk ASC 12:31:58 00:59:58 33 33.00 0.9138 00:54:48 19 19.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers ASC 12:32:27 01:00:27 34 34.00 0.8641 00:52:14 2 2.00
1294 K... Juliet Costanzo & Anneliese Scholten ASC 12:33:05 01:01:05 35 35.00 0.9088 00:55:31 16 16.00
1396 Hakuna Matata Sarah Jones & Angus Jones B16SC 12:36:23 01:04:23 36 36.00 0.8774 00:56:29 6 6.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge ASC 12:37:27 01:05:27 37 37.00 0.8725 00:57:06 3 3.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Jill Haertsch LC12SSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1394 Knott Now Tom Walmsley & Paddy Bamford M16SSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1275 Bluebird Emma Jones & Karma Randall B16SC RET 43.00 RET 43.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Comments: Course T3. Winds 10 - 15 knts. Sunny :)
Race Type: Final

Division: Silver
Start Time: Fri Jan 17, 2014 12:53:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1398 FUNNEL WEB James Doyle & Jonty Malouf M16SSC 13:46:46 00:53:46 1 1.00 0.8828 00:47:28 35 35.00
1356 Pureblonde Jordan Ferguson & Aleisha Lawrence M16SSC 13:48:45 00:55:45 2 2.00 0.8686 00:48:25 30 30.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo ASC 13:49:13 00:56:13 3 3.00 0.8926 00:50:11 38 38.00
1327 Cheeky Annika Mountstephens & Rebecca Bromelow M16SSC 13:50:21 00:57:21 4 4.00 0.8763 00:50:15 32 32.00
1351 Spitfire Dante Pirozzi & Ronan Pirozzi B16SC 13:51:22 00:58:22 5 5.00 0.8694 00:50:45 29 29.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Breiana Whitehead & Scott Whitehead TSC 13:51:28 00:58:28 6 6.00 0.8674 00:50:43 28 28.00
1335 Goanna Sang Jin Goodridge & Brin Liddell HHSC 13:51:47 00:58:47 7 7.00 0.8851 00:52:02 37 37.00
1206 Jimmy Bouy Ashleigh Atkins & Beth Davies PSASC 13:52:01 00:59:01 8 8.00 0.8843 00:52:11 36 36.00
1241 Playing Havoc Zackary Tatham & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 13:52:24 00:59:24 9 9.00 0.8349 00:49:36 16 16.00
1319 Splash Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12SSC 13:53:32 01:00:32 10 10.00 0.8491 00:51:24 25 25.00
1360 The kraken Ella Caitlin-Struthers & Zoe Tulk ASC 13:53:34 01:00:34 11 11.00 0.8767 00:53:06 33 33.00
1341 Top gear Taylor Hodgkinson & Liam Hazell M16SSC 13:53:47 01:00:47 12 12.00 0.8819 00:53:36 34 34.00
1259 Fire 8 Dane BULDER & Deklan BULDER KBSC 13:54:03 01:01:03 13 13.00 0.8651 00:52:49 27 27.00
1381 Slippery Little Sucker Marcus Livingstone & Kelsey Turner B16SC 13:55:17 01:02:17 14 14.00 0.8443 00:52:35 19 19.00
1301 Frozen with Fear Lachlan Atkins & Korbin Donaldson CSC 13:55:30 01:02:30 15 15.00 0.8486 00:53:02 23 23.00
1329 River Rat Nicholas Smart & Lachlan Richardson RYCT 13:55:38 01:02:38 16 16.00 0.8169 00:51:10 6 6.00
1359 Frantic Cassandra Piggott & Ella Davies CSC 13:55:44 01:02:44 17 17.00 0.8469 00:53:08 24 24.00
1369 TOMCAT Thomas Barrington & Lachlan Marr VA12SC 13:56:12 01:03:12 18 18.00 0.8270 00:52:16 12 12.00
1376 Rock Lobster Sam Davis & Benjamin Murray HHSC 13:56:25 01:03:25 19 19.00 0.8478 00:53:46 21 21.00
1400 dreadnought Jack Taylor & Warwick Taylor NSC 13:56:37 01:03:37 20 20.00 0.8318 00:52:55 15 15.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhiannan Brown HHSC 13:57:05 01:04:05 21 21.00 0.8542 00:54:44 26 26.00
1318 Heroes and Villains Margot Mason & Jasper Hudson ASC 13:57:28 01:04:28 22 22.00 0.8164 00:52:38 7 7.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & Archie Swadling LC12SSC 13:58:27 01:05:27 23 23.00 0.8095 00:52:59 3 3.00
1249 Mirage Max Schroder & Kyle D'Agostino B16SC 13:58:53 01:05:53 24 24.00 0.8323 00:54:50 17 17.00
1306 Maximus Caitlin Jeffries & Tiana Hall HHSC 14:00:21 01:07:21 25 25.00 0.8262 00:55:39 10 10.00
1357 Speedy Amy Bentley & Logan Cortis M16SSC 14:00:32 01:07:32 26 26.00 0.8361 00:56:28 18 18.00
1314 Up Front Catriona Glassock & Antoinette Radford LC12SSC 14:01:01 01:08:01 27 27.00 0.8449 00:57:28 22 22.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Harrison Brown & Jake Liddell HHSC 14:01:09 01:08:09 28 28.00 0.8235 00:56:07 11 11.00
1225 Propulsion Chris Dixson & Gordon Marr VA12SC 14:01:19 01:08:19 29 29.00 0.8630 00:58:57 31 31.00
1270 ANZAC Max Alexander & Sam Alexander NSC 14:01:22 01:08:22 30 30.00 0.8232 00:56:17 13 13.00
1316 Jynx Isaac Biddle & Zoe Whitlock ASC 14:01:36 01:08:36 31 31.00 0.8143 00:55:52 9 9.00
1305 Lethal Cameron Walker & Rose van Mierlo ASC 14:02:01 01:09:01 32 32.00 0.8120 00:56:02 8 8.00
1054 Kamikaze Joseph Ferguson & Tom Holmes TASC 14:03:30 01:10:30 33 33.00 0.8074 00:56:55 5 5.00
1269 Bullet Edward Breslin & Samuel McKenzie LC12SSC 14:04:04 01:11:04 34 34.00 0.8055 00:57:15 4 4.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth ASC 14:04:13 01:11:13 35 35.00 0.7649 00:54:28 1 1.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Max Oughtred ASC 14:04:25 01:11:25 36 36.00 0.8197 00:58:32 14 14.00
1324 Frustration Melissa Kennett & Stella Patchett-Christensen NPCL 14:05:23 01:12:23 37 37.00 0.7779 00:56:18 2 2.00
1338 intergallactic cookie monster Emily Waters & Grace Powers M16SSC 14:06:32 01:13:32 38 38.00 0.8400 01:01:46 20 20.00
1315 Oasis Tom Schulenburg & Flynn Casey PSASC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1312 inferno Nicholas Campbell & Aimee Gallaway CPSA DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1291 Predator Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels NSC OCS 43.00 OCS 43.00


Division: Gold
Start Time: Fri Jan 17, 2014 13:02:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalfe M16SSC 13:51:19 00:49:19 1 1.00 0.9728 00:47:59 40 40.00
1265 Tom Henry Stabback & George Richardson M16SSC 13:52:43 00:50:43 2 2.00 0.9505 00:48:12 34 34.00
1393 Wave Runner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker ASC 13:53:00 00:51:00 3 3.00 0.9590 00:48:55 38 38.00
1361 Hi Roller Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 13:54:08 00:52:08 4 4.00 0.9601 00:50:03 37 37.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne B16SC 13:54:23 00:52:23 5 5.00 0.9458 00:49:33 33 33.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 13:54:35 00:52:35 6 6.00 0.9553 00:50:14 35 35.00
1334 ace Christopher Holmes & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 13:54:38 00:52:38 7 7.00 0.9433 00:49:39 31 31.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Thomas Steenson B16SC 13:55:12 00:53:12 8 8.00 0.9577 00:50:57 39 39.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 13:55:34 00:53:34 9 9.00 0.9579 00:51:19 36 36.00
1363 Knot Shore Daniel Bromelow & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 13:56:11 00:54:11 10 10.00 0.9262 00:50:11 22 22.00
1387 Disgraceful Grace Shipway & Jessica Marr VA12SC 13:56:30 00:54:30 11 11.00 0.9220 00:50:15 24 24.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Tahlia Phillips MH16SC 13:56:32 00:54:32 12 12.00 0.9310 00:50:46 28 28.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 13:56:38 00:54:38 13 13.00 0.9391 00:51:18 32 32.00
1336 Hydromatic Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock B16SC 13:57:02 00:55:02 14 14.00 0.9280 00:51:04 25 25.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Alfie Dumas ASC 13:57:09 00:55:09 15 15.00 0.9267 00:51:06 26 26.00
1397 The Big Apple Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 13:58:00 00:56:00 16 16.00 0.8921 00:49:57 12 12.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC 13:58:05 00:56:05 17 17.00 0.9014 00:50:33 16 16.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH Niall Powers & Boston Cortis M16SSC 13:58:32 00:56:32 18 18.00 0.9233 00:52:12 23 23.00
1394 Knott Now Tom Walmsley & Paddy Bamford M16SSC 13:58:45 00:56:45 19 19.00 0.8512 00:48:18 1 1.00
1307 Wedgewood Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp RYCT 13:58:49 00:56:49 20 20.00 0.9111 00:51:46 19 19.00
1294 K... Juliet Costanzo & Anneliese Scholten ASC 13:58:51 00:56:51 21 21.00 0.8983 00:51:04 15 15.00
1263 Oscar Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches B16SC 13:59:01 00:57:01 22 22.00 0.9085 00:51:48 18 18.00
1386 Aeolus Jacob Taranto & Hugo Taranto M16SSC 13:59:06 00:57:06 23 23.00 0.8910 00:50:53 13 13.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC 13:59:14 00:57:14 24 24.00 0.9040 00:51:44 20 20.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 13:59:17 00:57:17 25 25.00 0.8780 00:50:18 10 10.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Will Divola M16SSC 13:59:22 00:57:22 26 26.00 0.9327 00:53:30 30 30.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Chloe Briscoe ASC 13:59:54 00:57:54 27 27.00 0.8746 00:50:38 9 9.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Jill Haertsch LC12SSC 13:59:56 00:57:56 28 28.00 0.8727 00:50:34 8 8.00
1370 Checkmate Sarah Parker & David Tulk ASC 14:00:00 00:58:00 29 29.00 0.9044 00:52:27 21 21.00
1210 Carpe Diem Emma Barsi & Christopher Barsi TSC 14:00:13 00:58:13 30 30.00 0.8963 00:52:11 17 17.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge ASC 14:00:30 00:58:30 31 31.00 0.8600 00:50:19 3 3.00
1252 Hard Drive Max Cottier & William Wallis RYCT 14:00:43 00:58:43 32 32.00 0.8870 00:52:05 14 14.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Sydney Games VA12SC 14:00:46 00:58:46 33 33.00 0.8767 00:51:31 11 11.00
1396 Hakuna Matata Sarah Jones & Angus Jones B16SC 14:01:21 00:59:21 34 34.00 0.8658 00:51:23 5 5.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers ASC 14:02:10 01:00:10 35 35.00 0.8595 00:51:43 4 4.00
1275 Bluebird Emma Jones & Karma Randall B16SC 14:02:37 01:00:37 36 36.00 0.9305 00:56:24 27 27.00
1390 Intrepid Matthew ROGERS & Joshua Sloman RQYS 14:03:39 01:01:39 37 37.00 0.8682 00:53:31 7 7.00
1401 The Ol' One Two Grace Harrison & Tom Marr VA12SC 14:04:19 01:02:19 38 38.00 0.8533 00:53:10 2 2.00
1385 Daringyan Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Hollie St John M16SSC 14:05:39 01:03:39 39 39.00 0.8692 00:55:19 6 6.00
1395 ocean kids Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas M16SSC 14:05:42 01:03:42 40 40.00 0.9355 00:59:35 29 29.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1368 Sirius Tom Grimes & Chelsea Williams B16SC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Comments: Course T3. Winds 10 - 15 knots. Sunny :)
Race Type: Final

Division: Silver
Start Time: Sat Jan 18, 2014 11:20:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1398 FUNNEL WEB James Doyle & Jonty Malouf M16SSC 12:17:30 00:57:30 1 1.00 0.8975 00:51:36 15 15.00
1341 Top gear Taylor Hodgkinson & Liam Hazell M16SSC 12:18:28 00:58:28 2 2.00 0.8821 00:51:34 9 9.00
1381 Slippery Little Sucker Marcus Livingstone & Kelsey Turner B16SC 12:18:52 00:58:52 3 3.00 0.8462 00:49:49 8 8.00
1351 Spitfire Dante Pirozzi & Ronan Pirozzi B16SC 12:19:19 00:59:19 4 4.00 0.8746 00:51:53 6 6.00
1241 Playing Havoc Zackary Tatham & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 12:19:55 00:59:55 5 5.00 0.8437 00:50:33 5 5.00
1314 Up Front Catriona Glassock & Antoinette Radford LC12SSC 12:20:52 01:00:52 6 6.00 0.8395 00:51:06 3 3.00
1376 Rock Lobster Sam Davis & Benjamin Murray HHSC 12:21:07 01:01:07 7 7.00 0.8478 00:51:49 31 31.00
1319 Splash Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12SSC 12:21:28 01:01:28 8 8.00 0.8535 00:52:28 32 32.00
1335 Goanna Sang Jin Goodridge & Brin Liddell HHSC 12:21:33 01:01:33 9 9.00 0.8881 00:54:40 33 33.00
1356 Pureblonde Jordan Ferguson & Aleisha Lawrence M16SSC 12:21:36 01:01:36 10 10.00 0.8782 00:54:06 34 34.00
1259 Fire 8 Dane BULDER & Deklan BULDER KBSC 12:21:44 01:01:44 11 11.00 0.8667 00:53:30 35 35.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhiannan Brown HHSC 12:21:57 01:01:57 12 12.00 0.8527 00:52:49 36 36.00
1338 intergallactic cookie monster Emily Waters & Grace Powers M16SSC 12:22:04 01:02:04 13 13.00 0.8245 00:51:10 26 26.00
1206 Jimmy Bouy Ashleigh Atkins & Beth Davies PSASC 12:22:23 01:02:23 14 14.00 0.8872 00:55:21 27 27.00
1360 The kraken Ella Caitlin-Struthers & Zoe Tulk ASC 12:22:35 01:02:35 15 15.00 0.8781 00:54:57 28 28.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Harrison Brown & Jake Liddell HHSC 12:22:43 01:02:43 16 16.00 0.8191 00:51:22 29 29.00
1359 Frantic Cassandra Piggott & Ella Davies CSC 12:22:50 01:02:50 17 17.00 0.8481 00:53:17 30 30.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo ASC 12:22:59 01:02:59 18 18.00 0.8990 00:56:37 25 25.00
1369 TOMCAT Thomas Barrington & Lachlan Marr VA12SC 12:24:09 01:04:09 19 19.00 0.8296 00:53:13 24 24.00
1357 Speedy Amy Bentley & Logan Cortis M16SSC 12:24:14 01:04:14 20 20.00 0.8321 00:53:27 23 23.00
1249 Mirage Max Schroder & Kyle D'Agostino B16SC 12:24:18 01:04:18 21 21.00 0.8303 00:53:23 22 22.00
1400 dreadnought Jack Taylor & Warwick Taylor NSC 12:24:53 01:04:53 22 22.00 0.8333 00:54:04 21 21.00
1318 Heroes and Villains Margot Mason & Jasper Hudson ASC 12:25:06 01:05:06 23 23.00 0.8182 00:53:16 20 20.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth ASC 12:25:11 01:05:11 24 24.00 0.7638 00:49:47 16 16.00
1316 Jynx Isaac Biddle & Zoe Whitlock ASC 12:25:19 01:05:19 25 25.00 0.8113 00:52:59 19 19.00
1270 ANZAC Max Alexander & Sam Alexander NSC 12:25:48 01:05:48 26 26.00 0.8180 00:53:49 18 18.00
1291 Predator Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels NSC 12:26:15 01:06:15 27 27.00 0.8321 00:55:08 13 13.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & Archie Swadling LC12SSC 12:26:20 01:06:20 28 28.00 0.8107 00:53:47 14 14.00
1327 Cheeky Annika Mountstephens & Rebecca Bromelow M16SSC 12:26:29 01:06:29 29 29.00 0.8831 00:58:43 17 17.00
1306 Maximus Caitlin Jeffries & Tiana Hall HHSC 12:26:46 01:06:46 30 30.00 0.8222 00:54:54 12 12.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Breiana Whitehead & Scott Whitehead TSC 12:27:34 01:07:34 31 31.00 0.8726 00:58:58 11 11.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Max Oughtred ASC 12:27:45 01:07:45 32 32.00 0.8123 00:55:02 10 10.00
1269 Bullet Edward Breslin & Samuel McKenzie LC12SSC 12:29:55 01:09:55 33 33.00 0.7985 00:55:50 7 7.00
1329 River Rat Nicholas Smart & Lachlan Richardson RYCT 12:30:21 01:10:21 34 34.00 0.8215 00:57:48 1 1.00
1054 Kamikaze Joseph Ferguson & Tom Holmes TASC 12:31:44 01:11:44 35 35.00 0.8018 00:57:31 2 2.00
1324 Frustration Melissa Kennett & Stella Patchett-Christensen NPCL 12:32:24 01:12:24 36 36.00 0.7735 00:56:00 4 4.00
1305 Lethal Cameron Walker & Rose van Mierlo ASC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1301 Frozen with Fear Lachlan Atkins & Korbin Donaldson CSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1225 Propulsion Chris Dixson & Gordon Marr VA12SC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1312 inferno Nicholas Campbell & Aimee Gallaway CPSA DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1315 Oasis Tom Schulenburg & Flynn Casey PSASC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00


Division: Gold
Start Time: Sat Jan 18, 2014 11:05:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalfe M16SSC 12:00:32 00:55:32 1 1.00 0.9756 00:54:11 10 10.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 12:01:14 00:56:14 2 2.00 0.9536 00:53:37 9 9.00
1368 Sirius Tom Grimes & Chelsea Williams B16SC 12:01:20 00:56:20 3 3.00 0.9860 00:55:33 8 8.00
1361 Hi Roller Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 12:01:36 00:56:36 4 4.00 0.9587 00:54:16 7 7.00
1334 ace Christopher Holmes & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 12:02:05 00:57:05 5 5.00 0.9426 00:53:48 1 1.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Thomas Steenson B16SC 12:02:43 00:57:43 6 6.00 0.9543 00:55:05 2 2.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 12:02:48 00:57:48 7 7.00 0.9350 00:54:03 3 3.00
1393 Wave Runner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker ASC 12:02:50 00:57:50 8 8.00 0.9599 00:55:31 4 4.00
1387 Disgraceful Grace Shipway & Jessica Marr VA12SC 12:02:58 00:57:58 9 9.00 0.9203 00:53:21 5 5.00
1363 Knot Shore Daniel Bromelow & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 12:03:05 00:58:05 10 10.00 0.9246 00:53:42 36 36.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Tahlia Phillips MH16SC 12:03:27 00:58:27 11 11.00 0.9280 00:54:14 41 41.00
1370 Checkmate Sarah Parker & David Tulk ASC 12:03:29 00:58:29 12 12.00 0.8990 00:52:35 37 37.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Will Divola M16SSC 12:03:36 00:58:36 13 13.00 0.9254 00:54:14 38 38.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH Niall Powers & Boston Cortis M16SSC 12:03:50 00:58:50 14 14.00 0.9176 00:53:59 39 39.00
1395 ocean kids Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas M16SSC 12:04:13 00:59:13 15 15.00 0.9176 00:54:20 27 27.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Jill Haertsch LC12SSC 12:04:21 00:59:21 16 16.00 0.8703 00:51:39 28 28.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 12:04:22 00:59:22 17 17.00 0.9542 00:56:39 40 40.00
1385 Daringyan Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Hollie St John M16SSC 12:04:23 00:59:23 18 18.00 0.8587 00:51:00 29 29.00
1386 Aeolus Jacob Taranto & Hugo Taranto M16SSC 12:04:26 00:59:26 19 19.00 0.8882 00:52:47 30 30.00
1336 Hydromatic Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock B16SC 12:04:29 00:59:29 20 20.00 0.9249 00:55:01 31 31.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Alfie Dumas ASC 12:04:35 00:59:35 21 21.00 0.9234 00:55:01 32 32.00
1263 Oscar Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches B16SC 12:04:39 00:59:39 22 22.00 0.9042 00:53:56 33 33.00
1275 Bluebird Emma Jones & Karma Randall B16SC 12:04:55 00:59:55 23 23.00 0.9175 00:54:58 34 34.00
1390 Intrepid Matthew ROGERS & Joshua Sloman RQYS 12:05:15 01:00:15 24 24.00 0.8614 00:51:54 26 26.00
1265 Tom Henry Stabback & George Richardson M16SSC 12:05:31 01:00:31 25 25.00 0.9527 00:57:39 35 35.00
1397 The Big Apple Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 12:05:42 01:00:42 26 26.00 0.8910 00:54:05 25 25.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC 12:05:47 01:00:47 27 27.00 0.8992 00:54:39 24 24.00
1252 Hard Drive Max Cottier & William Wallis RYCT 12:05:55 01:00:55 28 28.00 0.8823 00:53:45 23 23.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne B16SC 12:06:16 01:01:16 29 29.00 0.9454 00:57:55 22 22.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Sydney Games VA12SC 12:06:22 01:01:22 30 30.00 0.8730 00:53:34 21 21.00
1210 Carpe Diem Emma Barsi & Christopher Barsi TSC 12:06:27 01:01:27 31 31.00 0.8914 00:54:47 20 20.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC 12:06:36 01:01:36 32 32.00 0.8998 00:55:26 19 19.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 12:07:01 01:02:01 33 33.00 0.8763 00:54:21 15 15.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge ASC 12:07:13 01:02:13 34 34.00 0.8583 00:53:24 16 16.00
1307 Wedgewood Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp RYCT 12:07:15 01:02:15 35 35.00 0.9068 00:56:27 18 18.00
1294 K... Juliet Costanzo & Anneliese Scholten ASC 12:07:22 01:02:22 36 36.00 0.8952 00:55:50 17 17.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers ASC 12:08:20 01:03:20 37 37.00 0.8555 00:54:11 11 11.00
1396 Hakuna Matata Sarah Jones & Angus Jones B16SC 12:08:43 01:03:43 38 38.00 0.8623 00:54:57 12 12.00
1394 Knott Now Tom Walmsley & Paddy Bamford M16SSC 12:08:51 01:03:51 39 39.00 0.8532 00:54:29 13 13.00
1401 The Ol' One Two Grace Harrison & Tom Marr VA12SC 12:08:59 01:03:59 40 40.00 0.8471 00:54:12 14 14.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Chloe Briscoe ASC 12:11:43 01:06:43 41 41.00 0.8723 00:58:12 6 6.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Comments: Course T3. Wind 18 - 20 knots. Sunny:)
Race Type: Final

Division: Silver
Start Time: Sat Jan 18, 2014 12:41:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1398 FUNNEL WEB James Doyle & Jonty Malouf M16SSC 13:35:46 00:54:46 1 1.00 0.9088 00:49:46 2 2.00
1314 Up Front Catriona Glassock & Antoinette Radford LC12SSC 13:37:27 00:56:27 2 2.00 0.8490 00:47:56 1 1.00
1241 Playing Havoc Zackary Tatham & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 13:39:30 00:58:30 3 3.00 0.8566 00:50:07 3 3.00
1376 Rock Lobster Sam Davis & Benjamin Murray HHSC 13:39:34 00:58:34 4 4.00 0.8571 00:50:12 4 4.00
1206 Jimmy Bouy Ashleigh Atkins & Beth Davies PSASC 13:40:14 00:59:14 5 5.00 0.8907 00:52:46 5 5.00
1327 Cheeky Annika Mountstephens & Rebecca Bromelow M16SSC 13:41:25 01:00:25 6 6.00 0.8813 00:53:15 7 7.00
1335 Goanna Sang Jin Goodridge & Brin Liddell HHSC 13:41:57 01:00:57 7 7.00 0.8923 00:54:23 13 13.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo ASC 13:42:11 01:01:11 8 8.00 0.9003 00:55:05 20 20.00
1341 Top gear Taylor Hodgkinson & Liam Hazell M16SSC 13:42:46 01:01:46 9 9.00 0.8914 00:55:04 19 19.00
1356 Pureblonde Jordan Ferguson & Aleisha Lawrence M16SSC 13:43:02 01:02:02 10 10.00 0.8832 00:54:47 17 17.00
1319 Splash Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12SSC 13:43:13 01:02:13 11 11.00 0.8617 00:53:37 9 9.00
1351 Spitfire Dante Pirozzi & Ronan Pirozzi B16SC 13:43:15 01:02:15 12 12.00 0.8832 00:54:59 18 18.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhiannan Brown HHSC 13:44:12 01:03:12 13 13.00 0.8596 00:54:20 12 12.00
1249 Mirage Max Schroder & Kyle D'Agostino B16SC 13:44:46 01:03:46 14 14.00 0.8374 00:53:24 8 8.00
1359 Frantic Cassandra Piggott & Ella Davies CSC 13:44:51 01:03:51 15 15.00 0.8548 00:54:35 14 14.00
1400 dreadnought Jack Taylor & Warwick Taylor NSC 13:45:04 01:04:04 16 16.00 0.8386 00:53:44 10 10.00
1329 River Rat Nicholas Smart & Lachlan Richardson RYCT 13:45:25 01:04:25 17 17.00 0.8211 00:52:54 6 6.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Breiana Whitehead & Scott Whitehead TSC 13:45:49 01:04:49 18 18.00 0.8707 00:56:26 26 26.00
1291 Predator Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels NSC 13:45:51 01:04:51 19 19.00 0.8366 00:54:15 11 11.00
1225 Propulsion Chris Dixson & Gordon Marr VA12SC 13:45:54 01:04:54 20 20.00 0.8554 00:55:31 21 21.00
1318 Heroes and Villains Margot Mason & Jasper Hudson ASC 13:47:16 01:06:16 21 21.00 0.8241 00:54:37 15 15.00
1338 intergallactic cookie monster Emily Waters & Grace Powers M16SSC 13:47:26 01:06:26 22 22.00 0.8372 00:55:37 22 22.00
1357 Speedy Amy Bentley & Logan Cortis M16SSC 13:47:44 01:06:44 23 23.00 0.8378 00:55:55 23 23.00
1381 Slippery Little Sucker Marcus Livingstone & Kelsey Turner B16SC 13:48:06 01:07:06 24 24.00 0.8581 00:57:35 29 29.00
1369 TOMCAT Thomas Barrington & Lachlan Marr VA12SC 13:48:09 01:07:09 25 25.00 0.8363 00:56:09 24 24.00
1360 The kraken Ella Caitlin-Struthers & Zoe Tulk ASC 13:48:36 01:07:36 26 26.00 0.8826 00:59:40 34 34.00
1259 Fire 8 Dane BULDER & Deklan BULDER KBSC 13:49:45 01:08:45 27 27.00 0.8726 00:59:59 35 35.00
1270 ANZAC Max Alexander & Sam Alexander NSC 13:50:25 01:09:25 28 28.00 0.8250 00:57:16 28 28.00
1316 Jynx Isaac Biddle & Zoe Whitlock ASC 13:50:31 01:09:31 29 29.00 0.8176 00:56:50 27 27.00
1054 Kamikaze Joseph Ferguson & Tom Holmes TASC 13:51:17 01:10:17 30 30.00 0.8017 00:56:21 25 25.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth ASC 13:51:25 01:10:25 31 31.00 0.7756 00:54:37 16 16.00
1306 Maximus Caitlin Jeffries & Tiana Hall HHSC 13:52:02 01:11:02 32 32.00 0.8271 00:58:45 32 32.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & Archie Swadling LC12SSC 13:52:44 01:11:44 33 33.00 0.8158 00:58:31 31 31.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Max Oughtred ASC 13:53:26 01:12:26 34 34.00 0.8159 00:59:06 33 33.00
1324 Frustration Melissa Kennett & Stella Patchett-Christensen NPCL 13:55:45 01:14:45 35 35.00 0.7758 00:57:59 30 30.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Harrison Brown & Jake Liddell HHSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1315 Oasis Tom Schulenburg & Flynn Casey PSASC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1301 Frozen with Fear Lachlan Atkins & Korbin Donaldson CSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1269 Bullet Edward Breslin & Samuel McKenzie LC12SSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1305 Lethal Cameron Walker & Rose van Mierlo ASC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1312 inferno Nicholas Campbell & Aimee Gallaway CPSA DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00


Division: Gold
Start Time: Sat Jan 18, 2014 12:23:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne B16SC 13:14:38 00:51:38 1 1.00 0.9415 00:48:37 1 1.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 13:16:15 00:53:15 2 2.00 0.9525 00:50:43 5 5.00
1393 Wave Runner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker ASC 13:16:24 00:53:24 3 3.00 0.9600 00:51:16 7 7.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Tahlia Phillips MH16SC 13:16:26 00:53:26 4 4.00 0.9302 00:49:42 2 2.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 13:17:02 00:54:02 5 5.00 0.9567 00:51:42 9 9.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Thomas Steenson B16SC 13:17:10 00:54:10 6 6.00 0.9551 00:51:44 10 10.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Will Divola M16SSC 13:17:14 00:54:14 7 7.00 0.9274 00:50:18 4 4.00
1265 Tom Henry Stabback & George Richardson M16SSC 13:17:20 00:54:20 8 8.00 0.9495 00:51:35 8 8.00
1363 Knot Shore Daniel Bromelow & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 13:18:14 00:55:14 9 9.00 0.9275 00:51:14 6 6.00
1361 Hi Roller Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 13:18:40 00:55:40 10 10.00 0.9608 00:53:29 23 23.00
1294 K... Juliet Costanzo & Anneliese Scholten ASC 13:18:51 00:55:51 11 11.00 0.8947 00:49:58 3 3.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 13:19:10 00:56:10 12 12.00 0.9376 00:52:40 18 18.00
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalfe M16SSC 13:19:12 00:56:12 13 13.00 0.9778 00:54:57 31 31.00
1368 Sirius Tom Grimes & Chelsea Williams B16SC 13:19:15 00:56:15 14 14.00 0.9860 00:55:28 33 33.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH Niall Powers & Boston Cortis M16SSC 13:19:17 00:56:17 15 15.00 0.9202 00:51:48 11 11.00
1334 ace Christopher Holmes & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 13:19:36 00:56:36 16 16.00 0.9456 00:53:31 24 24.00
1336 Hydromatic Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock B16SC 13:19:39 00:56:39 17 17.00 0.9256 00:52:26 13 13.00
1395 ocean kids Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas M16SSC 13:20:13 00:57:13 18 18.00 0.9196 00:52:37 16 16.00
1387 Disgraceful Grace Shipway & Jessica Marr VA12SC 13:20:16 00:57:16 19 19.00 0.9237 00:52:54 21 21.00
1307 Wedgewood Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp RYCT 13:21:16 00:58:16 20 20.00 0.9055 00:52:46 19 19.00
1386 Aeolus Jacob Taranto & Hugo Taranto M16SSC 13:21:50 00:58:50 21 21.00 0.8924 00:52:30 15 15.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Jill Haertsch LC12SSC 13:22:16 00:59:16 22 22.00 0.8768 00:51:58 12 12.00
1252 Hard Drive Max Cottier & William Wallis RYCT 13:22:42 00:59:42 23 23.00 0.8850 00:52:50 20 20.00
1275 Bluebird Emma Jones & Karma Randall B16SC 13:22:53 00:59:53 24 24.00 0.9185 00:55:00 32 32.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Sydney Games VA12SC 13:23:06 01:00:06 25 25.00 0.8759 00:52:38 17 17.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Alfie Dumas ASC 13:23:10 01:00:10 26 26.00 0.9242 00:55:36 34 34.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC 13:23:14 01:00:14 27 27.00 0.8999 00:54:12 28 28.00
1390 Intrepid Matthew ROGERS & Joshua Sloman RQYS 13:23:30 01:00:30 28 28.00 0.8669 00:52:27 14 14.00
1210 Carpe Diem Emma Barsi & Christopher Barsi TSC 13:23:53 01:00:53 29 29.00 0.8925 00:54:20 29 29.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 13:24:38 01:01:38 30 30.00 0.8780 00:54:07 27 27.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge ASC 13:24:42 01:01:42 31 31.00 0.8614 00:53:09 22 22.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Chloe Briscoe ASC 13:25:01 01:02:01 32 32.00 0.8687 00:53:52 26 26.00
1397 The Big Apple Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 13:25:29 01:02:29 33 33.00 0.8932 00:55:49 35 35.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers ASC 13:25:40 01:02:40 34 34.00 0.8575 00:53:44 25 25.00
1370 Checkmate Sarah Parker & David Tulk ASC 13:26:21 01:03:21 35 35.00 0.9036 00:57:15 37 37.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC 13:26:40 01:03:40 36 36.00 0.9005 00:57:20 38 38.00
1401 The Ol' One Two Grace Harrison & Tom Marr VA12SC 13:27:07 01:04:07 37 37.00 0.8490 00:54:26 30 30.00
1394 Knott Now Tom Walmsley & Paddy Bamford M16SSC 13:28:18 01:05:18 38 38.00 0.8548 00:55:49 36 36.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1396 Hakuna Matata Sarah Jones & Angus Jones B16SC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1263 Oscar Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches B16SC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1385 Daringyan Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Hollie St John M16SSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00


Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login