ScoreIT

Events > 2012 - 2013 Flying 11 NSW State Championship

Sail No Boat Name From Skipper Crew
1054 Kamakeze
TASC Joseph Ferguson Tom Holmes
1088 Slippery When Wet
Wangi Jed Fatches Jackson Marshall
1152 Rainbow Chaser
HPCYC James Seidl Joe Parry
1186 Y Knot
VA12SC Alex Forbes Daniel Merson
1202 Jean
B16SSC Max Schroder Anthony Charlton
1214 The Dot
ASC Isabelle Rufatt Rachel Smith
1215 GOODNESS GRACIOUS ME
VA12SC Grace Shipway Christopher Dixson
1233 Sparky 2
LC12SSC Jeremy Jones Maxwell Tatham
1241 Playing House
LC12SSC Zachery Tatham James Locker
1244 Outside The Square
MPCYC Charlie Parry Bethany Hariss
1251 Insanity Plea
LC12SSC Matthew Este Georgia Populin
1261 I Am On A Boat
VA12SC Stephen Christodoulou William Haynes
1265 Tom
MH16SSC Finn Gilbert Tom Smith
1266 Tomahawk
M16SSC Tom Walmsley Boston Cortis
1269 Bullet
LC12SSC Ellie Breslin Edward Breslin
1270 ANZAC
NSC Max Alexander Jack Taylor
1273 look at moiye
HKPCYC Madeline Bonato Sarah Glendenning
1275 Bluebird
B16SSC Sarah Jones Emma Jones
1278 Cya
B16SSC Louis Oliver Patrick Nicolle
1285 Aquaholic
MH16SSC Alicia Watt Sean Watt
1286 Skullduggery
HHSC Ben Field Philippe Alais/Ned Halmarick
1288 ONYA MARK
M16SSC Sara Copeland Sophie Pender
1290 Living the Life
LC12SSC Nicole Barnes Jessica Tavener
1292 Whip It With Style
HPCYC Rebecca George Emily Huggins
1293 Relentless
HPCYC Luke Alexander James Alexamder
1294 K
ASC Clare Costanzo Juliet Costanzo
1296 Atomic
B16SSC Emily Charlton HARRY O'TOOLE
1301 FROZEN WITH FEAR
CSC Ashley Atkins Genna Searle/Laura Quigly
1305 Lethal Blonde
M16SSC Matthew Roxburgh Ellen Mitchell
1310 Twisted
A12FS Anne Vervoort Jessica Tames
1311 Up Beat
HKPCYC Tiarne Hayes Rebecca Glendenning
1316 JYNX
ASC Phoebe Biddle Ella Gardiner
1319 Splash
LC12SSC Emma May Alexandra Lusty
1320 Wilbur
LC12SSC Catriona Glassock Lucinda Lilley
1326 Feel Good Inc.
NSC Sarah Warner Patrick Dawson
1327 cheeky
M16SSC Sam Holmes jake barnabas
1329 River Rat
MH16SSC Henry Stabback George Richardson
1331 thunder
B16SSC Ben Carruthers Luke Sullivan
1332 This Way Up
ASC Heidi Whitlock Zoe Whitlock
1333 SUDDEN IMPACT
B16SSC Simon Hoffman HARRY O'TOOLE/Sarah Hoffman
1334 ace
M16SSC Christopher Holmes Zac Barnabas
1336 Hydromatic
B16SSC Harry Lawson Stephen Hancock
1337 Shake Your Booties II
DJSC Stuart Brown Harry Brown
1339 Luff Me Knot
LC12SSC Emma Harrison Gael Glassock
1341 Top Gear
M16SSC Kiah Hodgkinson Taylor Hodgkinson
1346 Pink Panther
M16SSC Andrew Roxburgh Nicholas Rees-Allen
1348 FigJam
VA12SC Grace Harrison Tom Man
1349 Outrageous
LC12SSC Lily Peel Tahlia Phillips
1350 Class Act
VA12SC Ruby Harrison Gordon Marr
1351 Spitfire
B16SSC Dante Pirozzi Ronan Pirozzi
1353 Flying Hellfish
M16SSC Niall Powers Grace Powers
1355 Ninja
ASC Ruby Scholten Anneliese Scholten
1356 Pure Blonde
M16SSC Pia Doyle Jordan Ferguson
1357 Smoke and Mirrors
M16SSC Andrew Iles Jesse Dransfield
1358 DECOY
LC12SSC Greta Quealy Maximilian Parker
1359 Frantic
CSC Cassandra Piggott Ella Davies
1361 HI ROLLER
M16SSC Nathan Lilley Jesse Lilley
1362 GUCCII
M16SSC Blake Doyle Jacob Taranto
1363 Knot Shore
M16SSC Daniel Bromelow Amy Bentley
1364 Dynamite
LC12SSC Matilda Lang James Glassock
1365 Whatever
M16SSC Demi Gilbert Will Divola
1366 Protagonist
M16SSC Jessica Iles James Pinnington
1367 Fire Ice
DJSC Noah Sunderland Rhiannan Brown
1368 SIRIUS
B16SSC Tom Grimes Jessica Grimes
1370 Checkmate
ASC Jessica Angus Natasha Bryant
1371 PLAYBUOY
ASC Hannah Lanz Isaac Biddle
1373 Hammertime
B16SSC Tom Crockett Harry Meissner
1374 Fired Up
DJSC Eric Sparkes James Pagett
1375 Outlaw
B16SSC Beynon Telford Anita McCallum/Ben Carruthers
1377 Cool Running
CSC Jack Hunton Ben Hunton
1378 Mario
VA12SC Louis Collins Chester Collins
1379 Firefly
NSC Maxwell Richardson Tom Jamieson
1380 Hot Chilli
B16SSC Jarrod Turner Rebecca Hancock
1381 Slippery Little Sucker
B16SSC Marcus Livingstone Kelsey Turner
1382 MWD
M16SSC Daniel Heyworth Barnaby Dowse
1383 Swift and Shift
CSC Reilly Tasker Lachlan Atkins
1384 Manureva
M16SSC Gemma Walmsley Annika Mountstephens
1385 Daringyan
M16SSC Isabela Lawira-Fernandez Libby Hazell
1386 Special Ed
MH16SSC Edward Halstead Dylan Sharp
1387 Tetris
CSC Sam Bannon Beth Davies
1388 Zephyr
M16SSC Daniel Nugent Angus Metcalf
1390 Intrepid
M16SSC Felix Daverio Maxime Dupont
1391 Bolt
ASC Oliver Parker Nathan Bryant
1392 1392
HPCYC Lauren Gallaway Claire Byrne
1393 Wave Runner
ASC Sarah Parker Harry Parker
1394 Knott Now
M16SSC Catlin Walmsley Tom Mountstephens
1395 Typhoon
M16SSC Kate Tansey Emily Waters
1396 Slick
B16SSC Owen Long Thomas Steenson
1397 The Big Apple
M16SSC Lachlan Murnaghan Alastair Hunter
1398 Funnel Web
M16SSC Bradley Leicester James Doyle
1399 Nomad
GSC Michael Anderson Wil Rivers
1401 Banana Boat
VA12SC ROY HARRISON Jessica Marr
1402 Dirty Rat
MH16SSC Amelia Stabback Lorane Gaborit

Total boats: 93

Mobile Website

Gold (Orange)

Plc Sail
No
Boat
Race 1
Q'fy
Race 2
Q'fy
Race 3
Q'fy
Race 4
Q'fy
Race 5
Q'fy
Race 6
Q'fy
Q'fying
Total
(Drop)
Race 7
Fin
Race 8
Fin
Race 9
Fin
Race 10
Fin
Final
Total
(Drop)
Total
1 1380
Hot Chilli (B16SSC)
Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock
3 1 12 1 1 1 7
(12)
8 4 3 24 15
(24)
22
2 1396
Slick (B16SSC)
Owen Long & Thomas Steenson
1 1 1 7 2 2 7
(7)
5 9 4 15 18
(15)
25
3 1393
Wave Runner (ASC)
Sarah Parker & Harry Parker
15 15 11 1 2 1 30
(15)
2 1 6 20 9
(20)
39
4 1294
K (ASC)
Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo
9 6 2 5 8 3 24
(9)
7 11 11 3 21
(11)
45
5 1391
Bolt (ASC)
Oliver Parker & Nathan Bryant
31 3 1 8 4 4 20
(31)
12 6 33 8 26
(33)
46
6 1368
SIRIUS (B16SSC)
Tom Grimes & Jessica Grimes
8 8 10 19 3 3 32
(19)
9 8 2 5 15
(9)
47
7 1388
Zephyr (M16SSC)
Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalf
2 13 7 6 4 4 23
(13)
16 3 17 7 26
(17)
49
8 1375
Outlaw (B16SSC)
Beynon Telford & Anita McCallum/Ben Carruthers
13 9 11 10 12 13 55
(13)
6 2 1 1 4
(6)
59
9 1336
Hydromatic (B16SSC)
Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock
7 12 3 2 3 13 27
(13)
14 13 14 6 33
(14)
60
10 1290
Living the Life (LC12SSC)
Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener
10 5 6 2 6 15 29
(15)
17 12 10 11 33
(17)
62
11 1370
Checkmate (ASC)
Jessica Angus & Natasha Bryant
16 4 8 4 9 12 37
(16)
3 7 35 17 27
(35)
64
12 1334
ace (M16SSC)
Christopher Holmes & Zac Barnabas
1 13 4 9 1 9 24
(13)
20 22 9 12 41
(22)
65
13 1361
HI ROLLER (M16SSC)
Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley
4 4 12 9 5 8 30
(12)
15 10 13 27 38
(27)
68
14 1358
DECOY (LC12SSC)
Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker
4 9 7 5 5 8 29
(9)
RAF
(52.00)
5 15 22 42
(52)
71
15 1402
Dirty Rat (MH16SSC)
Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit
7 5 10 18 15 20 55
(20)
1 16 31 2 19
(31)
74
16 1379
Firefly (NSC)
Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson
3 14 3 14 13 19 47
(19)
4 25 19 9 32
(25)
79
17 1378
Mario (VA12SC)
Louis Collins & Chester Collins
8 12 4 4 14 6 34
(14)
13 37 25 10 48
(37)
82
18 1398
Funnel Web (M16SSC)
Bradley Leicester & James Doyle
5 3 6 7 14 11 32
(14)
11 19 22 21 51
(22)
83
19 1327
cheeky (M16SSC)
Sam Holmes & jake barnabas
5 11 14 3 11 18 44
(18)
23 17 5 18 40
(23)
84
20 1382
MWD (M16SSC)
Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse
2 2 9 3 27 5 21
(27)
37 23 8 39 68
(39)
89
21 1366
Protagonist (M16SSC)
Jessica Iles & James Pinnington
14 6 OCS
(48.00)
12 13 10 55
(48)
18 20 7 13 38
(20)
93
22 1373
Hammertime (B16SSC)
Tom Crockett & Harry Meissner
13 7 5 6 10 7 35
(13)
25 14 23 25 62
(25)
97
23 1357
Smoke and Mirrors (M16SSC)
Andrew Iles & Jesse Dransfield
20 21 19 16 12 7 74
(21)
10 15 39 4 29
(39)
103
24 1341
Top Gear (M16SSC)
Kiah Hodgkinson & Taylor Hodgkinson
16 7 2 15 9 16 49
(16)
19 21 16 31 56
(31)
105
25 1401
Banana Boat (VA12SC)
ROY HARRISON & Jessica Marr
20 18 15 14 24 6 73
(24)
22 18 18 29 58
(29)
131
26 1390
Intrepid (M16SSC)
Felix Daverio & Maxime Dupont
6 2 31 18 20 5 51
(31)
28 29 26 28 82
(29)
133
27 1356
Pure Blonde (M16SSC)
Pia Doyle & Jordan Ferguson
12 16 21 20 18 12 78
(21)
30 28 20 14 62
(30)
140
28 1363
Knot Shore (M16SSC)
Daniel Bromelow & Amy Bentley
17 10 18 8 7 22 60
(22)
DNF
(52.00)
27 24 30 81
(52)
141
29 1371
PLAYBUOY (ASC)
Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle
23 11 22 15 28 14 85
(28)
21 30 12 35 63
(35)
148
30 1349
Outrageous (LC12SSC)
Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips
11 17 21 16 8 16 68
(21)
31 32 21 37 84
(37)
152
31 1355
Ninja (ASC)
Ruby Scholten & Anneliese Scholten
18 18 25 25 17 11 89
(25)
24 31 28 19 71
(31)
160
32 1319
Splash (LC12SSC)
Emma May & Alexandra Lusty
15 22 20 30 6 10 73
(30)
29 39 27 32 88
(39)
161
33 1353
Flying Hellfish (M16SSC)
Niall Powers & Grace Powers
9 20 5 10 27 17 61
(27)
35 33 32 38 100
(38)
161
34 1362
GUCCII (M16SSC)
Blake Doyle & Jacob Taranto
11 25 13 22 21 36 92
(36)
26 36 29 16 71
(36)
163
35 1286
Skullduggery (HHSC)
Ben Field & Philippe Alais/Ned Halmarick
12 33 13 20 19 22 86
(33)
33 24 34 26 83
(34)
169
36 1365
Whatever (M16SSC)
Demi Gilbert & Will Divola
6 10 15 33 23 9 63
(33)
36 38 38 36 110
(38)
173
37 1384
Manureva (M16SSC)
Gemma Walmsley & Annika Mountstephens
10 25 25 24 11 29 95
(29)
27 34 30 23 80
(34)
175
38 1293
Relentless (HPCYC)
Luke Alexander & James Alexamder
18 16 19 23 25 19 95
(25)
32 26 37 34 92
(37)
187
39 1394
Knott Now (M16SSC)
Catlin Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens
17 14 16 12 29 31 88
(31)
34 35 36 33 102
(36)
190
40 1399
Nomad (GSC)
Michael Anderson & Wil Rivers
21 8 14 13 7 2 44
(21)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
156
(52)
200
41 1215
GOODNESS GRACIOUS ME (VA12SC)
Grace Shipway & Christopher Dixson
13 20 18 11 10 21 72
(21)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
156
(52)
228
42 1397
The Big Apple (M16SSC)
Lachlan Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter
27 21 9 22 28 14 93
(28)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
156
(52)
249



Silver (Green)

Plc Sail
No
Boat
Race 1
Q'fy
Race 2
Q'fy
Race 3
Q'fy
Race 4
Q'fy
Race 5
Q'fy
Race 6
Q'fy
Q'fying
Total
(Drop)
Race 7
Fin
Race 8
Fin
Race 9
Fin
Race 10
Fin
Final
Total
(Drop)
Total
1 1387
Tetris (CSC)
Sam Bannon & Beth Davies
27 17 17 21 30 15 97
(30)
9 20 4 2 15
(20)
112
2 1275
Bluebird (B16SSC)
Sarah Jones & Emma Jones
23 22 20 13 21 26 99
(26)
2 6 11 5 13
(11)
112
3 1233
Sparky 2 (LC12SSC)
Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham
22 24 16 11 23 25 96
(25)
5 9 DNF
(52.00)
10 24
(52)
120
4 1339
Luff Me Knot (LC12SSC)
Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock
19 23 23 19 16 28 100
(28)
20 8 8 11 27
(20)
127
5 1329
River Rat (MH16SSC)
Henry Stabback & George Richardson
30 19 17 17 29 17 99
(30)
13 13 3 14 29
(14)
128
6 1395
Typhoon (M16SSC)
Kate Tansey & Emily Waters
21 19 27 30 26 27 120
(30)
3 2 5 8 10
(8)
130
7 1383
Swift and Shift (CSC)
Reilly Tasker & Lachlan Atkins
28 33 31 29 15 23 126
(33)
12 16 1 9 22
(16)
148
8 1326
Feel Good Inc. (NSC)
Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson
30 31 30 21 17 24 122
(31)
10 5 12 13 27
(13)
149
9 1374
Fired Up (DJSC)
Eric Sparkes & James Pagett
24 15 24 33 16 26 105
(33)
14 23 14 19 47
(23)
152
10 1385
Daringyan (M16SSC)
Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Libby Hazell
32 27 8 23 22 39 112
(39)
DNF
(52.00)
31 9 3 43
(52)
155
11 1350
Class Act (VA12SC)
Ruby Harrison & Gordon Marr
29 30 34 37 19 24 136
(37)
7 10 16 22 33
(22)
169
12 1392
1392 (HPCYC)
Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne
25 26 29 26 22 30 128
(30)
16 11 15 16 42
(16)
170
13 1311
Up Beat (HKPCYC)
Tiarne Hayes & Rebecca Glendenning
22 38 23 BFD
(48.00)
18 18 119
(48)
19 21 22 23 62
(23)
181
14 1269
Bullet (LC12SSC)
Ellie Breslin & Edward Breslin
33 28 26 31 31 27 143
(33)
8 14 17 17 39
(17)
182
15 1310
Twisted (A12FS)
Anne Vervoort & Jessica Tames
26 31 28 31 20 32 136
(32)
24 19 25 12 55
(25)
191
16 1346
Pink Panther (M16SSC)
Andrew Roxburgh & Nicholas Rees-Allen
24 23 29 32 34 30 138
(34)
DNF
(52.00)
7 21 26 54
(52)
192
17 1320
Wilbur (LC12SSC)
Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley
34 36 33 34 31 31 163
(36)
4 25 19 7 30
(25)
193
18 1301
FROZEN WITH FEAR (CSC)
Ashley Atkins & Genna Searle/Laura Quigly
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
17 26 20 159
(48)
17 22 7 DNF
(52.00)
46
(52)
205
19 1333
SUDDEN IMPACT (B16SSC)
Simon Hoffman & HARRY O'TOOLE/Sarah Hoffman
19 27 33 25 32 28 131
(33)
DNC
(52.00)
17 6 DNF
(52.00)
75
(52)
206
20 1266
Tomahawk (M16SSC)
Tom Walmsley & Boston Cortis
32 28 32 32 30 35 154
(35)
22 24 28 24 70
(28)
224
21 1348
FigJam (VA12SC)
Grace Harrison & Tom Man
36 36 DNF
(48.00)
27 35 23 157
(48)
DNF
(52.00)
3 13 DNF
(52.00)
68
(52)
225
22 1377
Cool Running (CSC)
Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton
35 29 36 35 33 34 166
(36)
18 18 27 25 61
(27)
227
23 1316
JYNX (ASC)
Phoebe Biddle & Ella Gardiner
26 32 37 35 36 33 162
(37)
15 29 30 DNC
(52.00)
74
(52)
236
24 1265
Tom (MH16SSC)
Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
240
(48)
1 1 2 1 3
(2)
243
25 1270
ANZAC (NSC)
Max Alexander & Jack Taylor
31 32 30 29 38 39 160
(39)
23 32 29 31 83
(32)
243
26 1251
Insanity Plea (LC12SSC)
Matthew Este & Georgia Populin
37 37 37 36 39 38 185
(39)
21 30 23 15 59
(30)
244
27 1278
Cya (B16SSC)
Louis Oliver & Patrick Nicolle
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
240
(48)
6 4 18 4 14
(18)
254
28 1292
Whip It With Style (HPCYC)
Rebecca George & Emily Huggins
28 29 32 28 24 29 138
(32)
DNF
(52.00)
DNF
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
18 122
(52)
260
29 1244
Outside The Square (MPCYC)
Charlie Parry & Bethany Hariss
39 38 36 39 36 36 185
(39)
DNF
(52.00)
27 31 21 79
(52)
264
30 1305
Lethal Blonde (M16SSC)
Matthew Roxburgh & Ellen Mitchell
36 34 35 34 DNS
(48.00)
DNF
(48.00)
187
(48)
DNF
(52.00)
26 26 27 79
(52)
266
31 1364
Dynamite (LC12SSC)
Matilda Lang & James Glassock
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
240
(48)
11 15 24 6 32
(24)
272
32 1331
thunder (B16SSC)
Ben Carruthers & Luke Sullivan
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
240
(48)
DNC
(52.00)
12 10 20 42
(52)
282
33 1332
This Way Up (ASC)
Heidi Whitlock & Zoe Whitlock
40 39 38 37 37 37 188
(40)
DNC
(52.00)
33 35 30 98
(52)
286
34 1386
Special Ed (MH16SSC)
Edward Halstead & Dylan Sharp
34 26 24 24 25 32 131
(34)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
156
(52)
287
35 1273
look at moiye (HKPCYC)
Madeline Bonato & Sarah Glendenning
29 24 26 27 DNF
(48.00)
25 131
(48)
DNF
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
156
(52)
287
36 1186
Y Knot (VA12SC)
Alex Forbes & Daniel Merson
25 34 28 28 33 21 135
(34)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
156
(52)
291
37 1261
I Am On A Boat (VA12SC)
Stephen Christodoulou & William Haynes
33 30 22 26 32 33 143
(33)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
156
(52)
299
38 1351
Spitfire (B16SSC)
Dante Pirozzi & Ronan Pirozzi
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
240
(48)
DNF
(52.00)
28 20 28 76
(52)
316
39 1359
Frantic (CSC)
Cassandra Piggott & Ella Davies
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
240
(48)
25 34 32 29 86
(34)
326
40 1214
The Dot (ASC)
Isabelle Rufatt & Rachel Smith
38 35 27 36 37 37 172
(38)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
156
(52)
328
41 1288
ONYA MARK (M16SSC)
Sara Copeland & Sophie Pender
37 35 34 DNC
(48.00)
34 34 174
(48)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
156
(52)
330
42 1152
Rainbow Chaser (HPCYC)
James Seidl & Joe Parry
39 39 38 DNF
(48.00)
39 40 195
(48)
DNF
(52.00)
37 DNF
(52.00)
DNF
(52.00)
141
(52)
336
43 1367
Fire Ice (DJSC)
Noah Sunderland & Rhiannan Brown
38 37 35 38 35 38 183
(38)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
156
(52)
339
44 1337
Shake Your Booties II (DJSC)
Stuart Brown & Harry Brown
41 DNF
(48.00)
39 DNF
(48.00)
38 35 201
(48)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
156
(52)
357
45 1241
Playing House (LC12SSC)
Zachery Tatham & James Locker
35 40 DNF
(48.00)
38 40 DNF
(48.00)
201
(48)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
156
(52)
357
46 1381
Slippery Little Sucker (B16SSC)
Marcus Livingstone & Kelsey Turner
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
240
(48)
DNC
(52.00)
36 33 DNF
(52.00)
121
(52)
361
47 1088
Slippery When Wet (Wangi)
Jed Fatches & Jackson Marshall
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
240
(48)
DNC
(52.00)
DNS
(52.00)
34 DNF
(52.00)
138
(52)
378
48 1202
Jean (B16SSC)
Max Schroder & Anthony Charlton
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
240
(48)
DNC
(52.00)
35 DNF
(52.00)
DNF
(52.00)
139
(52)
379
49 1285
Aquaholic (MH16SSC)
Alicia Watt & Sean Watt
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNF
(48.00)
DNF
(48.00)
BFD
(48.00)
240
(48)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
156
(52)
396
50 1054
Kamakeze (TASC)
Joseph Ferguson & Tom Holmes
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
240
(48)
DNF
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
156
(52)
396
51 1296
Atomic (B16SSC)
Emily Charlton & HARRY O'TOOLE
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
DNC
(48.00)
240
(48)
DNF
(52.00)
DNF
(52.00)
DNC
(52.00)
DNF
(52.00)
156
(52)
396



Drops: Allowed from qualifying races: 1| Allowed from final races: 1
Mobile Website
Race No: 1
Race Comments: Racing as part of Sail Sydney.
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: 1 - Green
Start Time: Sat Dec 15, 2012 15:15:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1396 Slick Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC 15:53:45 00:38:45 1 1.00
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalf M16SSC 15:56:35 00:41:35 2 2.00
1379 Firefly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC 15:56:46 00:41:46 3 3.00
1361 HI ROLLER Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 15:56:50 00:41:50 4 4.00
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle M16SSC 15:58:07 00:43:07 5 5.00
1390 Intrepid Felix Daverio & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 15:58:16 00:43:16 6 6.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC 15:59:00 00:44:00 7 7.00
1378 Mario Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SC 15:59:01 00:44:01 8 8.00
1353 Flying Hellfish Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC 15:59:05 00:44:05 9 9.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Annika Mountstephens M16SSC 15:59:24 00:44:24 10 10.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC 15:59:36 00:44:36 11 11.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Philippe Alais/Ned Halmarick HHSC 15:59:39 00:44:39 12 12.00
1375 Outlaw Beynon Telford & Anita McCallum/Ben Carruthers B16SSC 16:00:26 00:45:26 13 13.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 16:00:40 00:45:40 14 14.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC 16:00:51 00:45:51 15 15.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Taylor Hodgkinson M16SSC 16:00:53 00:45:53 16 16.00
1363 Knot Shore Daniel Bromelow & Amy Bentley M16SSC 16:00:56 00:45:56 17 17.00
1293 Relentless Luke Alexander & James Alexamder HPCYC 16:01:00 00:46:00 18 18.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 16:01:04 00:46:04 19 19.00
1401 Banana Boat ROY HARRISON & Jessica Marr VA12SC 16:01:15 00:46:15 20 20.00
1399 Nomad Michael Anderson & Wil Rivers GSC 16:01:20 00:46:20 21 21.00
1233 Sparky 2 Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 16:01:26 00:46:26 22 22.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC 16:01:42 00:46:42 23 23.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC 16:01:48 00:46:48 24 24.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne HPCYC 16:02:03 00:47:03 25 25.00
1310 Twisted Anne Vervoort & Jessica Tames A12FS 16:02:12 00:47:12 26 26.00
1397 The Big Apple Lachlan Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 16:02:26 00:47:26 27 27.00
1292 Whip It With Style Rebecca George & Emily Huggins HPCYC 16:02:32 00:47:32 28 28.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Gordon Marr VA12SC 16:02:56 00:47:56 29 29.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC 16:02:59 00:47:59 30 30.00
1270 ANZAC Max Alexander & Jack Taylor NSC 16:03:15 00:48:15 31 31.00
1385 Daringyan Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Libby Hazell M16SSC 16:03:35 00:48:35 32 32.00
1269 Bullet Ellie Breslin & Edward Breslin LC12SSC 16:03:55 00:48:55 33 33.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC 16:04:06 00:49:06 34 34.00
1241 Playing House Zachery Tatham & James Locker LC12SSC 16:04:28 00:49:28 35 35.00
1305 Lethal Blonde Matthew Roxburgh & Ellen Mitchell M16SSC 16:04:32 00:49:32 36 36.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & Georgia Populin LC12SSC 16:05:16 00:50:16 37 37.00
1214 The Dot Isabelle Rufatt & Rachel Smith ASC 16:05:29 00:50:29 38 38.00
1244 Outside The Square Charlie Parry & Bethany Hariss MPCYC 16:05:31 00:50:31 39 39.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Zoe Whitlock ASC 16:05:44 00:50:44 40 40.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Stuart Brown & Harry Brown DJSC 16:06:20 00:51:20 41 41.00
1381 Slippery Little Sucker Marcus Livingstone & Kelsey Turner B16SSC DNC 48.00
1359 Frantic Cassandra Piggott & Ella Davies CSC DNC 48.00
1331 thunder Ben Carruthers & Luke Sullivan B16SSC DNC 48.00
1278 Cya Louis Oliver & Patrick Nicolle B16SSC DNC 48.00
1285 Aquaholic Alicia Watt & Sean Watt MH16SSC DNC 48.00
1088 Slippery When Wet Jed Fatches & Jackson Marshall Wangi DNC 48.00


Division: 2 - Orange
Start Time: Sat Dec 15, 2012 15:20:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1334 ace Christopher Holmes & Zac Barnabas M16SSC 16:01:38 00:41:38 1 1.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 16:01:41 00:41:41 2 2.00
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 16:01:44 00:41:44 3 3.00
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC 16:01:50 00:41:50 4 4.00
1327 cheeky Sam Holmes & jake barnabas M16SSC 16:01:54 00:41:54 5 5.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC 16:02:27 00:42:27 6 6.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock B16SSC 16:02:40 00:42:40 7 7.00
1368 SIRIUS Tom Grimes & Jessica Grimes B16SSC 16:02:43 00:42:43 8 8.00
1294 K Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC 16:02:48 00:42:48 9 9.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC 16:02:50 00:42:50 10 10.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Jacob Taranto M16SSC 16:03:06 00:43:06 11 11.00
1356 Pure Blonde Pia Doyle & Jordan Ferguson M16SSC 16:03:10 00:43:10 12 12.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Harry Meissner B16SSC 16:03:15 00:43:15 13 13.00
1215 GOODNESS GRACIOUS ME Grace Shipway & Christopher Dixson VA12SC 16:03:15 00:43:15 13 13.00
1393 Wave Runner Sarah Parker & Harry Parker ASC 16:03:20 00:43:20 15 15.00
1370 Checkmate Jessica Angus & Natasha Bryant ASC 16:03:40 00:43:40 16 16.00
1394 Knott Now Catlin Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 16:03:44 00:43:44 17 17.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Anneliese Scholten ASC 16:03:50 00:43:50 18 18.00
1333 SUDDEN IMPACT Simon Hoffman & HARRY O'TOOLE/Sarah Hoffman B16SSC 16:04:00 00:44:00 19 19.00
1357 Smoke and Mirrors Andrew Iles & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 16:04:10 00:44:10 20 20.00
1395 Typhoon Kate Tansey & Emily Waters M16SSC 16:04:13 00:44:13 21 21.00
1311 Up Beat Tiarne Hayes & Rebecca Glendenning HKPCYC 16:04:15 00:44:15 22 22.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC 16:04:16 00:44:16 23 23.00
1346 Pink Panther Andrew Roxburgh & Nicholas Rees-Allen M16SSC 16:04:20 00:44:20 24 24.00
1186 Y Knot Alex Forbes & Daniel Merson VA12SC 16:04:31 00:44:31 25 25.00
1316 JYNX Phoebe Biddle & Ella Gardiner ASC 16:04:39 00:44:39 26 26.00
1387 Tetris Sam Bannon & Beth Davies CSC 16:04:55 00:44:55 27 27.00
1383 Swift and Shift Reilly Tasker & Lachlan Atkins CSC 16:04:57 00:44:57 28 28.00
1273 look at moiye Madeline Bonato & Sarah Glendenning HKPCYC 16:05:01 00:45:01 29 29.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC 16:05:02 00:45:02 30 30.00
1391 Bolt Oliver Parker & Nathan Bryant ASC 16:05:05 00:45:05 31 31.00
1266 Tomahawk Tom Walmsley & Boston Cortis M16SSC 16:05:13 00:45:13 32 32.00
1261 I Am On A Boat Stephen Christodoulou & William Haynes VA12SC 16:05:24 00:45:24 33 33.00
1386 Special Ed Edward Halstead & Dylan Sharp MH16SSC 16:05:37 00:45:37 34 34.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 16:05:42 00:45:42 35 35.00
1348 FigJam Grace Harrison & Tom Man VA12SC 16:05:47 00:45:47 36 36.00
1288 ONYA MARK Sara Copeland & Sophie Pender M16SSC 16:05:54 00:45:54 37 37.00
1367 Fire Ice Noah Sunderland & Rhiannan Brown DJSC 16:06:07 00:46:07 38 38.00
1152 Rainbow Chaser James Seidl & Joe Parry HPCYC 16:12:32 00:52:32 39 39.00
1265 Tom Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC DNC 48.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC DNC 48.00
1351 Spitfire Dante Pirozzi & Ronan Pirozzi B16SSC DNC 48.00
1296 Atomic Emily Charlton & HARRY O'TOOLE B16SSC DNC 48.00
1202 Jean Max Schroder & Anthony Charlton B16SSC DNC 48.00
1054 Kamakeze Joseph Ferguson & Tom Holmes TASC DNC 48.00
1301 FROZEN WITH FEAR Ashley Atkins & Genna Searle/Laura Quigly CSC DNC 48.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Comments: Racing as part of Sail Sydney.
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: 1 - Green
Start Time: Sat Dec 15, 2012 16:29:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1396 Slick Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC 17:06:16 00:37:16 1 1.00
1390 Intrepid Felix Daverio & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 17:06:51 00:37:51 2 2.00
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle M16SSC 17:07:13 00:38:13 3 3.00
1361 HI ROLLER Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 17:07:55 00:38:55 4 4.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC 17:08:05 00:39:05 5 5.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 17:08:15 00:39:15 6 6.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Taylor Hodgkinson M16SSC 17:08:27 00:39:27 7 7.00
1399 Nomad Michael Anderson & Wil Rivers GSC 17:08:43 00:39:43 8 8.00
1375 Outlaw Beynon Telford & Anita McCallum/Ben Carruthers B16SSC 17:08:54 00:39:54 9 9.00
1363 Knot Shore Daniel Bromelow & Amy Bentley M16SSC 17:09:07 00:40:07 10 10.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC 17:09:19 00:40:19 11 11.00
1378 Mario Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SC 17:09:40 00:40:40 12 12.00
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalf M16SSC 17:09:50 00:40:50 13 13.00
1379 Firefly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC 17:10:20 00:41:20 14 14.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC 17:10:26 00:41:26 15 15.00
1293 Relentless Luke Alexander & James Alexamder HPCYC 17:10:34 00:41:34 16 16.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC 17:10:45 00:41:45 17 17.00
1401 Banana Boat ROY HARRISON & Jessica Marr VA12SC 17:10:51 00:41:51 18 18.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC 17:10:55 00:41:55 19 19.00
1353 Flying Hellfish Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC 17:10:56 00:41:56 20 20.00
1397 The Big Apple Lachlan Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 17:10:59 00:41:59 21 21.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC 17:11:01 00:42:01 22 22.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 17:11:02 00:42:02 23 23.00
1233 Sparky 2 Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 17:11:05 00:42:05 24 24.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Annika Mountstephens M16SSC 17:11:12 00:42:12 25 25.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne HPCYC 17:11:20 00:42:20 26 26.00
1385 Daringyan Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Libby Hazell M16SSC 17:11:30 00:42:30 27 27.00
1269 Bullet Ellie Breslin & Edward Breslin LC12SSC 17:12:09 00:43:09 28 28.00
1292 Whip It With Style Rebecca George & Emily Huggins HPCYC 17:12:13 00:43:13 29 29.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Gordon Marr VA12SC 17:12:17 00:43:17 30 30.00
1310 Twisted Anne Vervoort & Jessica Tames A12FS 17:12:19 00:43:19 31 31.00
1270 ANZAC Max Alexander & Jack Taylor NSC 17:12:25 00:43:25 32 32.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Philippe Alais/Ned Halmarick HHSC 17:12:28 00:43:28 33 33.00
1305 Lethal Blonde Matthew Roxburgh & Ellen Mitchell M16SSC 17:12:41 00:43:41 34 34.00
1214 The Dot Isabelle Rufatt & Rachel Smith ASC 17:13:07 00:44:07 35 35.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC 17:13:19 00:44:19 36 36.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & Georgia Populin LC12SSC 17:13:41 00:44:41 37 37.00
1244 Outside The Square Charlie Parry & Bethany Hariss MPCYC 17:14:25 00:45:25 38 38.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Zoe Whitlock ASC 17:14:36 00:45:36 39 39.00
1241 Playing House Zachery Tatham & James Locker LC12SSC 17:19:00 00:50:00 40 40.00
1381 Slippery Little Sucker Marcus Livingstone & Kelsey Turner B16SSC DNC 48.00
1359 Frantic Cassandra Piggott & Ella Davies CSC DNC 48.00
1331 thunder Ben Carruthers & Luke Sullivan B16SSC DNC 48.00
1278 Cya Louis Oliver & Patrick Nicolle B16SSC DNC 48.00
1285 Aquaholic Alicia Watt & Sean Watt MH16SSC DNC 48.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Stuart Brown & Harry Brown DJSC DNF 48.00
1088 Slippery When Wet Jed Fatches & Jackson Marshall Wangi DNC 48.00


Division: 2 - Orange
Start Time: Sat Dec 15, 2012 16:24:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 16:59:24 00:35:24 1 1.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 17:00:55 00:36:55 2 2.00
1391 Bolt Oliver Parker & Nathan Bryant ASC 17:01:48 00:37:48 3 3.00
1370 Checkmate Jessica Angus & Natasha Bryant ASC 17:01:52 00:37:52 4 4.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC 17:02:03 00:38:03 5 5.00
1294 K Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC 17:02:32 00:38:32 6 6.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Harry Meissner B16SSC 17:02:40 00:38:40 7 7.00
1368 SIRIUS Tom Grimes & Jessica Grimes B16SSC 17:03:06 00:39:06 8 8.00
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC 17:03:17 00:39:17 9 9.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC 17:03:25 00:39:25 10 10.00
1327 cheeky Sam Holmes & jake barnabas M16SSC 17:03:46 00:39:46 11 11.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock B16SSC 17:03:58 00:39:58 12 12.00
1334 ace Christopher Holmes & Zac Barnabas M16SSC 17:04:20 00:40:20 13 13.00
1394 Knott Now Catlin Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 17:04:22 00:40:22 14 14.00
1393 Wave Runner Sarah Parker & Harry Parker ASC 17:04:26 00:40:26 15 15.00
1356 Pure Blonde Pia Doyle & Jordan Ferguson M16SSC 17:04:38 00:40:38 16 16.00
1387 Tetris Sam Bannon & Beth Davies CSC 17:04:45 00:40:45 17 17.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Anneliese Scholten ASC 17:04:47 00:40:47 18 18.00
1395 Typhoon Kate Tansey & Emily Waters M16SSC 17:04:50 00:40:50 19 19.00
1215 GOODNESS GRACIOUS ME Grace Shipway & Christopher Dixson VA12SC 17:04:59 00:40:59 20 20.00
1357 Smoke and Mirrors Andrew Iles & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 17:05:03 00:41:03 21 21.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC 17:05:04 00:41:04 22 22.00
1346 Pink Panther Andrew Roxburgh & Nicholas Rees-Allen M16SSC 17:05:10 00:41:10 23 23.00
1273 look at moiye Madeline Bonato & Sarah Glendenning HKPCYC 17:05:15 00:41:15 24 24.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Jacob Taranto M16SSC 17:06:28 00:42:28 25 25.00
1386 Special Ed Edward Halstead & Dylan Sharp MH16SSC 17:06:38 00:42:38 26 26.00
1333 SUDDEN IMPACT Simon Hoffman & HARRY O'TOOLE/Sarah Hoffman B16SSC 17:06:40 00:42:40 27 27.00
1266 Tomahawk Tom Walmsley & Boston Cortis M16SSC 17:06:50 00:42:50 28 28.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 17:07:40 00:43:40 29 29.00
1261 I Am On A Boat Stephen Christodoulou & William Haynes VA12SC 17:07:45 00:43:45 30 30.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC 17:08:00 00:44:00 31 31.00
1316 JYNX Phoebe Biddle & Ella Gardiner ASC 17:09:06 00:45:06 32 32.00
1383 Swift and Shift Reilly Tasker & Lachlan Atkins CSC 17:09:12 00:45:12 33 33.00
1186 Y Knot Alex Forbes & Daniel Merson VA12SC 17:09:41 00:45:41 34 34.00
1288 ONYA MARK Sara Copeland & Sophie Pender M16SSC 17:10:30 00:46:30 35 35.00
1348 FigJam Grace Harrison & Tom Man VA12SC 17:10:44 00:46:44 36 36.00
1367 Fire Ice Noah Sunderland & Rhiannan Brown DJSC 17:10:48 00:46:48 37 37.00
1311 Up Beat Tiarne Hayes & Rebecca Glendenning HKPCYC 17:11:03 00:47:03 38 38.00
1152 Rainbow Chaser James Seidl & Joe Parry HPCYC 17:13:15 00:49:15 39 39.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC DNC 48.00
1265 Tom Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC DNC 48.00
1351 Spitfire Dante Pirozzi & Ronan Pirozzi B16SSC DNC 48.00
1296 Atomic Emily Charlton & HARRY O'TOOLE B16SSC DNC 48.00
1202 Jean Max Schroder & Anthony Charlton B16SSC DNC 48.00
1054 Kamakeze Joseph Ferguson & Tom Holmes TASC DNC 48.00
1301 FROZEN WITH FEAR Ashley Atkins & Genna Searle/Laura Quigly CSC DNC 48.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Comments: Racing as part of Sail Sydney.
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: 1 - Green
Start Time: Sat Dec 15, 2012 17:28:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1396 Slick Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC 17:53:41 00:25:41 1 1.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Taylor Hodgkinson M16SSC 17:54:38 00:26:38 2 2.00
1379 Firefly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC 17:54:41 00:26:41 3 3.00
1378 Mario Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SC 17:54:56 00:26:56 4 4.00
1353 Flying Hellfish Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC 17:55:06 00:27:06 5 5.00
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle M16SSC 17:55:11 00:27:11 6 6.00
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalf M16SSC 17:55:22 00:27:22 7 7.00
1385 Daringyan Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Libby Hazell M16SSC 17:55:46 00:27:46 8 8.00
1397 The Big Apple Lachlan Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 17:55:49 00:27:49 9 9.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC 17:56:14 00:28:14 10 10.00
1375 Outlaw Beynon Telford & Anita McCallum/Ben Carruthers B16SSC 17:56:17 00:28:17 11 11.00
1361 HI ROLLER Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 17:56:22 00:28:22 12 12.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Philippe Alais/Ned Halmarick HHSC 17:56:30 00:28:30 13 13.00
1399 Nomad Michael Anderson & Wil Rivers GSC 17:56:31 00:28:31 14 14.00
1401 Banana Boat ROY HARRISON & Jessica Marr VA12SC 17:56:47 00:28:47 15 15.00
1233 Sparky 2 Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 17:56:52 00:28:52 16 16.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC 17:56:55 00:28:55 17 17.00
1363 Knot Shore Daniel Bromelow & Amy Bentley M16SSC 17:57:00 00:29:00 18 18.00
1293 Relentless Luke Alexander & James Alexamder HPCYC 17:57:05 00:29:05 19 19.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC 17:57:08 00:29:08 20 20.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC 17:57:12 00:29:12 21 21.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC 17:57:16 00:29:16 22 22.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 17:57:20 00:29:20 23 23.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC 17:57:22 00:29:22 24 24.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Annika Mountstephens M16SSC 17:57:26 00:29:26 25 25.00
1269 Bullet Ellie Breslin & Edward Breslin LC12SSC 17:57:48 00:29:48 26 26.00
1214 The Dot Isabelle Rufatt & Rachel Smith ASC 17:58:00 00:30:00 27 27.00
1310 Twisted Anne Vervoort & Jessica Tames A12FS 17:58:05 00:30:05 28 28.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne HPCYC 17:58:08 00:30:08 29 29.00
1270 ANZAC Max Alexander & Jack Taylor NSC 17:58:11 00:30:11 30 30.00
1390 Intrepid Felix Daverio & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 17:58:13 00:30:13 31 31.00
1292 Whip It With Style Rebecca George & Emily Huggins HPCYC 17:58:15 00:30:15 32 32.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC 17:58:18 00:30:18 33 33.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Gordon Marr VA12SC 17:58:20 00:30:20 34 34.00
1305 Lethal Blonde Matthew Roxburgh & Ellen Mitchell M16SSC 17:58:24 00:30:24 35 35.00
1244 Outside The Square Charlie Parry & Bethany Hariss MPCYC 17:58:28 00:30:28 36 36.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & Georgia Populin LC12SSC 17:59:14 00:31:14 37 37.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Zoe Whitlock ASC 18:00:32 00:32:32 38 38.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Stuart Brown & Harry Brown DJSC 18:02:16 00:34:16 39 39.00
1331 thunder Ben Carruthers & Luke Sullivan B16SSC DNC 48.00
1359 Frantic Cassandra Piggott & Ella Davies CSC DNC 48.00
1381 Slippery Little Sucker Marcus Livingstone & Kelsey Turner B16SSC DNC 48.00
1278 Cya Louis Oliver & Patrick Nicolle B16SSC DNC 48.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC OCS 48.00
1241 Playing House Zachery Tatham & James Locker LC12SSC DNF 48.00
1285 Aquaholic Alicia Watt & Sean Watt MH16SSC DNC 48.00
1088 Slippery When Wet Jed Fatches & Jackson Marshall Wangi DNC 48.00


Division: 2 - Orange
Start Time: Sat Dec 15, 2012 17:37:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1391 Bolt Oliver Parker & Nathan Bryant ASC 18:01:08 00:24:08 1 1.00
1294 K Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC 18:01:34 00:24:34 2 2.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock B16SSC 18:01:51 00:24:51 3 3.00
1334 ace Christopher Holmes & Zac Barnabas M16SSC 18:01:54 00:24:54 4 4.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Harry Meissner B16SSC 18:01:56 00:24:56 5 5.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC 18:02:05 00:25:05 6 6.00
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC 18:02:20 00:25:20 7 7.00
1370 Checkmate Jessica Angus & Natasha Bryant ASC 18:02:28 00:25:28 8 8.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 18:02:31 00:25:31 9 9.00
1368 SIRIUS Tom Grimes & Jessica Grimes B16SSC 18:02:50 00:25:50 10 10.00
1393 Wave Runner Sarah Parker & Harry Parker ASC 18:02:54 00:25:54 11 11.00
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 18:02:56 00:25:56 12 12.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Jacob Taranto M16SSC 18:03:00 00:26:00 13 13.00
1327 cheeky Sam Holmes & jake barnabas M16SSC 18:03:10 00:26:10 14 14.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC 18:03:15 00:26:15 15 15.00
1394 Knott Now Catlin Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 18:03:20 00:26:20 16 16.00
1387 Tetris Sam Bannon & Beth Davies CSC 18:03:25 00:26:25 17 17.00
1215 GOODNESS GRACIOUS ME Grace Shipway & Christopher Dixson VA12SC 18:03:35 00:26:35 18 18.00
1357 Smoke and Mirrors Andrew Iles & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 18:03:48 00:26:48 19 19.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC 18:03:50 00:26:50 20 20.00
1356 Pure Blonde Pia Doyle & Jordan Ferguson M16SSC 18:04:12 00:27:12 21 21.00
1261 I Am On A Boat Stephen Christodoulou & William Haynes VA12SC 18:04:17 00:27:17 22 22.00
1311 Up Beat Tiarne Hayes & Rebecca Glendenning HKPCYC 18:04:30 00:27:30 23 23.00
1386 Special Ed Edward Halstead & Dylan Sharp MH16SSC 18:04:46 00:27:46 24 24.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Anneliese Scholten ASC 18:04:59 00:27:59 25 25.00
1273 look at moiye Madeline Bonato & Sarah Glendenning HKPCYC 18:05:01 00:28:01 26 26.00
1395 Typhoon Kate Tansey & Emily Waters M16SSC 18:05:03 00:28:03 27 27.00
1186 Y Knot Alex Forbes & Daniel Merson VA12SC 18:05:09 00:28:09 28 28.00
1346 Pink Panther Andrew Roxburgh & Nicholas Rees-Allen M16SSC 18:05:11 00:28:11 29 29.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC 18:05:16 00:28:16 30 30.00
1383 Swift and Shift Reilly Tasker & Lachlan Atkins CSC 18:05:21 00:28:21 31 31.00
1266 Tomahawk Tom Walmsley & Boston Cortis M16SSC 18:05:54 00:28:54 32 32.00
1333 SUDDEN IMPACT Simon Hoffman & HARRY O'TOOLE/Sarah Hoffman B16SSC 18:05:58 00:28:58 33 33.00
1288 ONYA MARK Sara Copeland & Sophie Pender M16SSC 18:06:02 00:29:02 34 34.00
1367 Fire Ice Noah Sunderland & Rhiannan Brown DJSC 18:06:14 00:29:14 35 35.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 18:06:16 00:29:16 36 36.00
1316 JYNX Phoebe Biddle & Ella Gardiner ASC 18:06:27 00:29:27 37 37.00
1152 Rainbow Chaser James Seidl & Joe Parry HPCYC 18:12:50 00:35:50 38 38.00
1351 Spitfire Dante Pirozzi & Ronan Pirozzi B16SSC DNC 48.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC DNC 48.00
1265 Tom Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC DNC 48.00
1296 Atomic Emily Charlton & HARRY O'TOOLE B16SSC DNC 48.00
1202 Jean Max Schroder & Anthony Charlton B16SSC DNC 48.00
1054 Kamakeze Joseph Ferguson & Tom Holmes TASC DNC 48.00
1301 FROZEN WITH FEAR Ashley Atkins & Genna Searle/Laura Quigly CSC DNC 48.00
1348 FigJam Grace Harrison & Tom Man VA12SC DNF 48.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Comments: Racing as part of Sail Sydney.
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: 1- Green.
Start Time: Sun Dec 16, 2012 11:27:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 12:07:49 00:40:49 1 1.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock B16SSC 12:08:16 00:41:16 2 2.00
1327 cheeky Sam Holmes & jake barnabas M16SSC 12:09:27 00:42:27 3 3.00
1378 Mario Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SC 12:10:15 00:43:15 4 4.00
1294 K Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC 12:10:59 00:43:59 5 5.00
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalf M16SSC 12:11:08 00:44:08 6 6.00
1396 Slick Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC 12:11:18 00:44:18 7 7.00
1363 Knot Shore Daniel Bromelow & Amy Bentley M16SSC 12:11:22 00:44:22 8 8.00
1361 HI ROLLER Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 12:11:32 00:44:32 9 9.00
1353 Flying Hellfish Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC 12:12:12 00:45:12 10 10.00
1215 GOODNESS GRACIOUS ME Grace Shipway & Christopher Dixson VA12SC 12:12:17 00:45:17 11 11.00
1394 Knott Now Catlin Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 12:12:25 00:45:25 12 12.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC 12:13:03 00:46:03 13 13.00
1379 Firefly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC 12:13:19 00:46:19 14 14.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Taylor Hodgkinson M16SSC 12:13:37 00:46:37 15 15.00
1357 Smoke and Mirrors Andrew Iles & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 12:13:44 00:46:44 16 16.00
1301 FROZEN WITH FEAR Ashley Atkins & Genna Searle/Laura Quigly CSC 12:13:52 00:46:52 17 17.00
1390 Intrepid Felix Daverio & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 12:14:40 00:47:40 18 18.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 12:14:48 00:47:48 19 19.00
1356 Pure Blonde Pia Doyle & Jordan Ferguson M16SSC 12:14:52 00:47:52 20 20.00
1387 Tetris Sam Bannon & Beth Davies CSC 12:14:55 00:47:55 21 21.00
1397 The Big Apple Lachlan Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 12:14:57 00:47:57 22 22.00
1385 Daringyan Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Libby Hazell M16SSC 12:15:06 00:48:06 23 23.00
1386 Special Ed Edward Halstead & Dylan Sharp MH16SSC 12:15:11 00:48:11 24 24.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Anneliese Scholten ASC 12:15:13 00:48:13 25 25.00
1261 I Am On A Boat Stephen Christodoulou & William Haynes VA12SC 12:15:25 00:48:25 26 26.00
1273 look at moiye Madeline Bonato & Sarah Glendenning HKPCYC 12:15:32 00:48:32 27 27.00
1292 Whip It With Style Rebecca George & Emily Huggins HPCYC 12:15:51 00:48:51 28 28.00
1383 Swift and Shift Reilly Tasker & Lachlan Atkins CSC 12:16:10 00:49:10 29 29.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC 12:16:17 00:49:17 30 30.00
1269 Bullet Ellie Breslin & Edward Breslin LC12SSC 12:16:52 00:49:52 31 31.00
1346 Pink Panther Andrew Roxburgh & Nicholas Rees-Allen M16SSC 12:17:08 00:50:08 32 32.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC 12:17:24 00:50:24 33 33.00
1305 Lethal Blonde Matthew Roxburgh & Ellen Mitchell M16SSC 12:17:26 00:50:26 34 34.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 12:17:30 00:50:30 35 35.00
1214 The Dot Isabelle Rufatt & Rachel Smith ASC 12:17:42 00:50:42 36 36.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Gordon Marr VA12SC 12:18:01 00:51:01 37 37.00
1367 Fire Ice Noah Sunderland & Rhiannan Brown DJSC 12:18:46 00:51:46 38 38.00
1244 Outside The Square Charlie Parry & Bethany Hariss MPCYC 12:21:49 00:54:49 39 39.00
1331 thunder Ben Carruthers & Luke Sullivan B16SSC DNC 48.00
1359 Frantic Cassandra Piggott & Ella Davies CSC DNC 48.00
1381 Slippery Little Sucker Marcus Livingstone & Kelsey Turner B16SSC DNC 48.00
1278 Cya Louis Oliver & Patrick Nicolle B16SSC DNC 48.00
1054 Kamakeze Joseph Ferguson & Tom Holmes TASC DNC 48.00
1152 Rainbow Chaser James Seidl & Joe Parry HPCYC DNF 48.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Stuart Brown & Harry Brown DJSC DNF 48.00
1088 Slippery When Wet Jed Fatches & Jackson Marshall Wangi DNC 48.00


Division: 2 - Orange.
Start Time: Sun Dec 16, 2012 11:49:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1393 Wave Runner Sarah Parker & Harry Parker ASC 12:28:20 00:39:20 1 1.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC 12:29:50 00:40:50 2 2.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 12:30:26 00:41:26 3 3.00
1370 Checkmate Jessica Angus & Natasha Bryant ASC 12:30:35 00:41:35 4 4.00
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC 12:30:50 00:41:50 5 5.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Harry Meissner B16SSC 12:30:56 00:41:56 6 6.00
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle M16SSC 12:31:07 00:42:07 7 7.00
1391 Bolt Oliver Parker & Nathan Bryant ASC 12:31:37 00:42:37 8 8.00
1334 ace Christopher Holmes & Zac Barnabas M16SSC 12:32:02 00:43:02 9 9.00
1375 Outlaw Beynon Telford & Anita McCallum/Ben Carruthers B16SSC 12:32:36 00:43:36 10 10.00
1233 Sparky 2 Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 12:32:52 00:43:52 11 11.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 12:32:55 00:43:55 12 12.00
1399 Nomad Michael Anderson & Wil Rivers GSC 12:33:05 00:44:05 13 13.00
1401 Banana Boat ROY HARRISON & Jessica Marr VA12SC 12:33:19 00:44:19 14 14.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC 12:33:23 00:44:23 15 15.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC 12:33:26 00:44:26 16 16.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC 12:33:40 00:44:40 17 17.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC 12:33:48 00:44:48 18 18.00
1368 SIRIUS Tom Grimes & Jessica Grimes B16SSC 12:34:08 00:45:08 19 19.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Philippe Alais/Ned Halmarick HHSC 12:34:20 00:45:20 20 20.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC 12:34:40 00:45:40 21 21.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Jacob Taranto M16SSC 12:34:50 00:45:50 22 22.00
1293 Relentless Luke Alexander & James Alexamder HPCYC 12:35:15 00:46:15 23 23.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Annika Mountstephens M16SSC 12:35:29 00:46:29 24 24.00
1333 SUDDEN IMPACT Simon Hoffman & HARRY O'TOOLE/Sarah Hoffman B16SSC 12:35:39 00:46:39 25 25.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne HPCYC 12:35:43 00:46:43 26 26.00
1348 FigJam Grace Harrison & Tom Man VA12SC 12:36:00 00:47:00 27 27.00
1186 Y Knot Alex Forbes & Daniel Merson VA12SC 12:36:02 00:47:02 28 28.00
1270 ANZAC Max Alexander & Jack Taylor NSC 12:36:10 00:47:10 29 29.00
1395 Typhoon Kate Tansey & Emily Waters M16SSC 12:36:12 00:47:12 30 30.00
1310 Twisted Anne Vervoort & Jessica Tames A12FS 12:36:16 00:47:16 31 31.00
1266 Tomahawk Tom Walmsley & Boston Cortis M16SSC 12:36:18 00:47:18 32 32.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC 12:36:27 00:47:27 33 33.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC 12:36:41 00:47:41 34 34.00
1316 JYNX Phoebe Biddle & Ella Gardiner ASC 12:38:15 00:49:15 35 35.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & Georgia Populin LC12SSC 12:39:05 00:50:05 36 36.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Zoe Whitlock ASC 12:40:20 00:51:20 37 37.00
1241 Playing House Zachery Tatham & James Locker LC12SSC 12:40:38 00:51:38 38 38.00
1351 Spitfire Dante Pirozzi & Ronan Pirozzi B16SSC DNC 48.00
1296 Atomic Emily Charlton & HARRY O'TOOLE B16SSC DNC 48.00
1288 ONYA MARK Sara Copeland & Sophie Pender M16SSC DNC 48.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC DNC 48.00
1265 Tom Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC DNC 48.00
1202 Jean Max Schroder & Anthony Charlton B16SSC DNC 48.00
1285 Aquaholic Alicia Watt & Sean Watt MH16SSC DNF 48.00
1311 Up Beat Tiarne Hayes & Rebecca Glendenning HKPCYC BFD 48.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Comments: Racing as part of Sail Sydney.
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: 1- Green.
Start Time: Sun Dec 16, 2012 12:35:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 13:02:42 00:27:42 1 1.00
1396 Slick Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC 13:03:52 00:28:52 2 2.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock B16SSC 13:04:22 00:29:22 3 3.00
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalf M16SSC 13:05:07 00:30:07 4 4.00
1361 HI ROLLER Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 13:05:09 00:30:09 5 5.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC 13:05:33 00:30:33 6 6.00
1363 Knot Shore Daniel Bromelow & Amy Bentley M16SSC 13:05:37 00:30:37 7 7.00
1294 K Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC 13:05:44 00:30:44 8 8.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Taylor Hodgkinson M16SSC 13:05:51 00:30:51 9 9.00
1215 GOODNESS GRACIOUS ME Grace Shipway & Christopher Dixson VA12SC 13:05:59 00:30:59 10 10.00
1327 cheeky Sam Holmes & jake barnabas M16SSC 13:06:02 00:31:02 11 11.00
1357 Smoke and Mirrors Andrew Iles & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 13:06:30 00:31:30 12 12.00
1379 Firefly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC 13:06:31 00:31:31 13 13.00
1378 Mario Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SC 13:06:38 00:31:38 14 14.00
1383 Swift and Shift Reilly Tasker & Lachlan Atkins CSC 13:06:59 00:31:59 15 15.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 13:07:02 00:32:02 16 16.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Anneliese Scholten ASC 13:07:08 00:32:08 17 17.00
1356 Pure Blonde Pia Doyle & Jordan Ferguson M16SSC 13:07:13 00:32:13 18 18.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Gordon Marr VA12SC 13:07:17 00:32:17 19 19.00
1390 Intrepid Felix Daverio & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 13:07:23 00:32:23 20 20.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC 13:07:32 00:32:32 21 21.00
1385 Daringyan Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Libby Hazell M16SSC 13:07:42 00:32:42 22 22.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC 13:07:47 00:32:47 23 23.00
1292 Whip It With Style Rebecca George & Emily Huggins HPCYC 13:07:48 00:32:48 24 24.00
1386 Special Ed Edward Halstead & Dylan Sharp MH16SSC 13:07:52 00:32:52 25 25.00
1301 FROZEN WITH FEAR Ashley Atkins & Genna Searle/Laura Quigly CSC 13:07:58 00:32:58 26 26.00
1353 Flying Hellfish Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC 13:07:59 00:32:59 27 27.00
1397 The Big Apple Lachlan Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 13:08:00 00:33:00 28 28.00
1394 Knott Now Catlin Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 13:08:02 00:33:02 29 29.00
1387 Tetris Sam Bannon & Beth Davies CSC 13:08:07 00:33:07 30 30.00
1269 Bullet Ellie Breslin & Edward Breslin LC12SSC 13:08:12 00:33:12 31 31.00
1261 I Am On A Boat Stephen Christodoulou & William Haynes VA12SC 13:08:18 00:33:18 32 32.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 13:08:26 00:33:26 33 33.00
1346 Pink Panther Andrew Roxburgh & Nicholas Rees-Allen M16SSC 13:08:29 00:33:29 34 34.00
1367 Fire Ice Noah Sunderland & Rhiannan Brown DJSC 13:10:05 00:35:05 35 35.00
1244 Outside The Square Charlie Parry & Bethany Hariss MPCYC 13:10:50 00:35:50 36 36.00
1214 The Dot Isabelle Rufatt & Rachel Smith ASC 13:11:52 00:36:52 37 37.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Stuart Brown & Harry Brown DJSC 13:13:21 00:38:21 38 38.00
1152 Rainbow Chaser James Seidl & Joe Parry HPCYC 13:16:47 00:41:47 39 39.00
1381 Slippery Little Sucker Marcus Livingstone & Kelsey Turner B16SSC DNC 48.00
1359 Frantic Cassandra Piggott & Ella Davies CSC DNC 48.00
1331 thunder Ben Carruthers & Luke Sullivan B16SSC DNC 48.00
1278 Cya Louis Oliver & Patrick Nicolle B16SSC DNC 48.00
1054 Kamakeze Joseph Ferguson & Tom Holmes TASC DNC 48.00
1273 look at moiye Madeline Bonato & Sarah Glendenning HKPCYC DNF 48.00
1305 Lethal Blonde Matthew Roxburgh & Ellen Mitchell M16SSC DNS 48.00
1088 Slippery When Wet Jed Fatches & Jackson Marshall Wangi DNC 48.00


Division: 2 - Orange.
Start Time: Sun Dec 16, 2012 12:48:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1334 ace Christopher Holmes & Zac Barnabas M16SSC 13:15:11 00:27:11 1 1.00
1393 Wave Runner Sarah Parker & Harry Parker ASC 13:15:28 00:27:28 2 2.00
1368 SIRIUS Tom Grimes & Jessica Grimes B16SSC 13:15:30 00:27:30 3 3.00
1391 Bolt Oliver Parker & Nathan Bryant ASC 13:15:37 00:27:37 4 4.00
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC 13:15:40 00:27:40 5 5.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC 13:15:54 00:27:54 6 6.00
1399 Nomad Michael Anderson & Wil Rivers GSC 13:15:57 00:27:57 7 7.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC 13:17:02 00:29:02 8 8.00
1370 Checkmate Jessica Angus & Natasha Bryant ASC 13:17:36 00:29:36 9 9.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Harry Meissner B16SSC 13:17:47 00:29:47 10 10.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Annika Mountstephens M16SSC 13:17:51 00:29:51 11 11.00
1375 Outlaw Beynon Telford & Anita McCallum/Ben Carruthers B16SSC 13:17:58 00:29:58 12 12.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 13:18:08 00:30:08 13 13.00
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle M16SSC 13:18:23 00:30:23 14 14.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC 13:19:01 00:31:01 15 15.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC 13:19:08 00:31:08 16 16.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC 13:19:15 00:31:15 17 17.00
1311 Up Beat Tiarne Hayes & Rebecca Glendenning HKPCYC 13:19:17 00:31:17 18 18.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Philippe Alais/Ned Halmarick HHSC 13:19:27 00:31:27 19 19.00
1310 Twisted Anne Vervoort & Jessica Tames A12FS 13:19:29 00:31:29 20 20.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Jacob Taranto M16SSC 13:19:35 00:31:35 21 21.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne HPCYC 13:19:49 00:31:49 22 22.00
1233 Sparky 2 Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 13:19:52 00:31:52 23 23.00
1401 Banana Boat ROY HARRISON & Jessica Marr VA12SC 13:20:16 00:32:16 24 24.00
1293 Relentless Luke Alexander & James Alexamder HPCYC 13:20:24 00:32:24 25 25.00
1395 Typhoon Kate Tansey & Emily Waters M16SSC 13:20:32 00:32:32 26 26.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 13:20:46 00:32:46 27 27.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC 13:20:55 00:32:55 28 28.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC 13:21:10 00:33:10 29 29.00
1266 Tomahawk Tom Walmsley & Boston Cortis M16SSC 13:21:29 00:33:29 30 30.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC 13:21:35 00:33:35 31 31.00
1333 SUDDEN IMPACT Simon Hoffman & HARRY O'TOOLE/Sarah Hoffman B16SSC 13:21:40 00:33:40 32 32.00
1186 Y Knot Alex Forbes & Daniel Merson VA12SC 13:22:14 00:34:14 33 33.00
1288 ONYA MARK Sara Copeland & Sophie Pender M16SSC 13:23:12 00:35:12 34 34.00
1348 FigJam Grace Harrison & Tom Man VA12SC 13:23:15 00:35:15 35 35.00
1316 JYNX Phoebe Biddle & Ella Gardiner ASC 13:23:28 00:35:28 36 36.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Zoe Whitlock ASC 13:23:33 00:35:33 37 37.00
1270 ANZAC Max Alexander & Jack Taylor NSC 13:23:40 00:35:40 38 38.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & Georgia Populin LC12SSC 13:23:52 00:35:52 39 39.00
1241 Playing House Zachery Tatham & James Locker LC12SSC 13:25:16 00:37:16 40 40.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC DNC 48.00
1351 Spitfire Dante Pirozzi & Ronan Pirozzi B16SSC DNC 48.00
1296 Atomic Emily Charlton & HARRY O'TOOLE B16SSC DNC 48.00
1265 Tom Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC DNC 48.00
1202 Jean Max Schroder & Anthony Charlton B16SSC DNC 48.00
1285 Aquaholic Alicia Watt & Sean Watt MH16SSC DNF 48.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Comments: Racing as part of Sail Sydney.
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: 1- Green.
Start Time: Sun Dec 16, 2012 13:24:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 13:56:50 00:32:50 1 1.00
1396 Slick Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC 13:57:24 00:33:24 2 2.00
1294 K Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC 13:59:34 00:35:34 3 3.00
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalf M16SSC 14:01:40 00:37:40 4 4.00
1390 Intrepid Felix Daverio & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 14:01:56 00:37:56 5 5.00
1378 Mario Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SC 14:01:57 00:37:57 6 6.00
1357 Smoke and Mirrors Andrew Iles & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 14:01:58 00:37:58 7 7.00
1361 HI ROLLER Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 14:01:59 00:37:59 8 8.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC 14:02:10 00:38:10 9 9.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC 14:02:15 00:38:15 10 10.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Anneliese Scholten ASC 14:02:19 00:38:19 11 11.00
1356 Pure Blonde Pia Doyle & Jordan Ferguson M16SSC 14:02:30 00:38:30 12 12.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock B16SSC 14:02:36 00:38:36 13 13.00
1397 The Big Apple Lachlan Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 14:03:31 00:39:31 14 14.00
1387 Tetris Sam Bannon & Beth Davies CSC 14:03:37 00:39:37 15 15.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Taylor Hodgkinson M16SSC 14:03:40 00:39:40 16 16.00
1353 Flying Hellfish Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC 14:03:50 00:39:50 17 17.00
1327 cheeky Sam Holmes & jake barnabas M16SSC 14:03:56 00:39:56 18 18.00
1379 Firefly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC 14:03:58 00:39:58 19 19.00
1301 FROZEN WITH FEAR Ashley Atkins & Genna Searle/Laura Quigly CSC 14:04:14 00:40:14 20 20.00
1215 GOODNESS GRACIOUS ME Grace Shipway & Christopher Dixson VA12SC 14:04:15 00:40:15 21 21.00
1363 Knot Shore Daniel Bromelow & Amy Bentley M16SSC 14:04:20 00:40:20 22 22.00
1383 Swift and Shift Reilly Tasker & Lachlan Atkins CSC 14:04:25 00:40:25 23 23.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Gordon Marr VA12SC 14:04:28 00:40:28 24 24.00
1273 look at moiye Madeline Bonato & Sarah Glendenning HKPCYC 14:04:32 00:40:32 25 25.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC 14:04:39 00:40:39 26 26.00
1269 Bullet Ellie Breslin & Edward Breslin LC12SSC 14:04:42 00:40:42 27 27.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 14:04:45 00:40:45 28 28.00
1292 Whip It With Style Rebecca George & Emily Huggins HPCYC 14:05:23 00:41:23 29 29.00
1346 Pink Panther Andrew Roxburgh & Nicholas Rees-Allen M16SSC 14:05:29 00:41:29 30 30.00
1394 Knott Now Catlin Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 14:06:09 00:42:09 31 31.00
1386 Special Ed Edward Halstead & Dylan Sharp MH16SSC 14:06:18 00:42:18 32 32.00
1261 I Am On A Boat Stephen Christodoulou & William Haynes VA12SC 14:06:24 00:42:24 33 33.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 14:06:25 00:42:25 34 34.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Stuart Brown & Harry Brown DJSC 14:06:30 00:42:30 35 35.00
1244 Outside The Square Charlie Parry & Bethany Hariss MPCYC 14:06:36 00:42:36 36 36.00
1214 The Dot Isabelle Rufatt & Rachel Smith ASC 14:06:38 00:42:38 37 37.00
1367 Fire Ice Noah Sunderland & Rhiannan Brown DJSC 14:06:44 00:42:44 38 38.00
1385 Daringyan Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Libby Hazell M16SSC 14:06:54 00:42:54 39 39.00
1152 Rainbow Chaser James Seidl & Joe Parry HPCYC 14:11:27 00:47:27 40 40.00
1331 thunder Ben Carruthers & Luke Sullivan B16SSC DNC 48.00
1359 Frantic Cassandra Piggott & Ella Davies CSC DNC 48.00
1381 Slippery Little Sucker Marcus Livingstone & Kelsey Turner B16SSC DNC 48.00
1278 Cya Louis Oliver & Patrick Nicolle B16SSC DNC 48.00
1054 Kamakeze Joseph Ferguson & Tom Holmes TASC DNC 48.00
1305 Lethal Blonde Matthew Roxburgh & Ellen Mitchell M16SSC DNF 48.00
1088 Slippery When Wet Jed Fatches & Jackson Marshall Wangi DNC 48.00


Division: 2 - Orange.
Start Time: Sun Dec 16, 2012 13:33:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1393 Wave Runner Sarah Parker & Harry Parker ASC 14:07:12 00:34:12 1 1.00
1399 Nomad Michael Anderson & Wil Rivers GSC 14:07:35 00:34:35 2 2.00
1368 SIRIUS Tom Grimes & Jessica Grimes B16SSC 14:07:50 00:34:50 3 3.00
1391 Bolt Oliver Parker & Nathan Bryant ASC 14:08:06 00:35:06 4 4.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 14:08:09 00:35:09 5 5.00
1401 Banana Boat ROY HARRISON & Jessica Marr VA12SC 14:08:54 00:35:54 6 6.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Harry Meissner B16SSC 14:09:02 00:36:02 7 7.00
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC 14:11:50 00:38:50 8 8.00
1334 ace Christopher Holmes & Zac Barnabas M16SSC 14:12:07 00:39:07 9 9.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 14:12:49 00:39:49 10 10.00
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle M16SSC 14:12:57 00:39:57 11 11.00
1370 Checkmate Jessica Angus & Natasha Bryant ASC 14:13:09 00:40:09 12 12.00
1375 Outlaw Beynon Telford & Anita McCallum/Ben Carruthers B16SSC 14:13:45 00:40:45 13 13.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC 14:13:53 00:40:53 14 14.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC 14:14:11 00:41:11 15 15.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC 14:14:21 00:41:21 16 16.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC 14:14:39 00:41:39 17 17.00
1311 Up Beat Tiarne Hayes & Rebecca Glendenning HKPCYC 14:14:59 00:41:59 18 18.00
1293 Relentless Luke Alexander & James Alexamder HPCYC 14:15:02 00:42:02 19 19.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC 14:15:11 00:42:11 20 20.00
1186 Y Knot Alex Forbes & Daniel Merson VA12SC 14:15:19 00:42:19 21 21.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Philippe Alais/Ned Halmarick HHSC 14:15:47 00:42:47 22 22.00
1348 FigJam Grace Harrison & Tom Man VA12SC 14:16:10 00:43:10 23 23.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC 14:16:15 00:43:15 24 24.00
1233 Sparky 2 Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 14:16:23 00:43:23 25 25.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC 14:16:26 00:43:26 26 26.00
1395 Typhoon Kate Tansey & Emily Waters M16SSC 14:16:30 00:43:30 27 27.00
1333 SUDDEN IMPACT Simon Hoffman & HARRY O'TOOLE/Sarah Hoffman B16SSC 14:16:47 00:43:47 28 28.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Annika Mountstephens M16SSC 14:16:48 00:43:48 29 29.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne HPCYC 14:16:50 00:43:50 30 30.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC 14:16:55 00:43:55 31 31.00
1310 Twisted Anne Vervoort & Jessica Tames A12FS 14:16:59 00:43:59 32 32.00
1316 JYNX Phoebe Biddle & Ella Gardiner ASC 14:17:05 00:44:05 33 33.00
1288 ONYA MARK Sara Copeland & Sophie Pender M16SSC 14:17:20 00:44:20 34 34.00
1266 Tomahawk Tom Walmsley & Boston Cortis M16SSC 14:18:04 00:45:04 35 35.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Jacob Taranto M16SSC 14:18:10 00:45:10 36 36.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Zoe Whitlock ASC 14:19:16 00:46:16 37 37.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & Georgia Populin LC12SSC 14:19:54 00:46:54 38 38.00
1270 ANZAC Max Alexander & Jack Taylor NSC 14:20:19 00:47:19 39 39.00
1351 Spitfire Dante Pirozzi & Ronan Pirozzi B16SSC DNC 48.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC DNC 48.00
1296 Atomic Emily Charlton & HARRY O'TOOLE B16SSC DNC 48.00
1265 Tom Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC DNC 48.00
1202 Jean Max Schroder & Anthony Charlton B16SSC DNC 48.00
1285 Aquaholic Alicia Watt & Sean Watt MH16SSC BFD 48.00
1241 Playing House Zachery Tatham & James Locker LC12SSC DNF 48.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Comments: Winds 20 + knots. Very wet
Race Type: Final

Division: Gold (Orange)
Start Time: Sat Feb 23, 2013 15:40:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC 16:38:07 00:58:07 1 1.00
1393 Wave Runner Sarah Parker & Harry Parker ASC 16:39:13 00:59:13 2 2.00
1370 Checkmate Jessica Angus & Natasha Bryant ASC 16:39:21 00:59:21 3 3.00
1379 Firefly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC 16:39:30 00:59:30 4 4.00
1396 Slick Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC 16:39:39 00:59:39 5 5.00
1375 Outlaw Beynon Telford & Anita McCallum/Ben Carruthers B16SSC 16:40:00 01:00:00 6 6.00
1294 K Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC 16:40:21 01:00:21 7 7.00
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 16:40:51 01:00:51 8 8.00
1368 SIRIUS Tom Grimes & Jessica Grimes B16SSC 16:41:07 01:01:07 9 9.00
1357 Smoke and Mirrors Andrew Iles & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 16:41:26 01:01:26 10 10.00
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle M16SSC 16:41:39 01:01:39 11 11.00
1391 Bolt Oliver Parker & Nathan Bryant ASC 16:41:42 01:01:42 12 12.00
1378 Mario Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SC 16:41:50 01:01:50 13 13.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock B16SSC 16:42:40 01:02:40 14 14.00
1361 HI ROLLER Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 16:43:27 01:03:27 15 15.00
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalf M16SSC 16:43:33 01:03:33 16 16.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC 16:43:40 01:03:40 17 17.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 16:43:54 01:03:54 18 18.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Taylor Hodgkinson M16SSC 16:44:02 01:04:02 19 19.00
1334 ace Christopher Holmes & Zac Barnabas M16SSC 16:44:04 01:04:04 20 20.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC 16:44:12 01:04:12 21 21.00
1401 Banana Boat ROY HARRISON & Jessica Marr VA12SC 16:44:33 01:04:33 22 22.00
1327 cheeky Sam Holmes & jake barnabas M16SSC 16:44:51 01:04:51 23 23.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Anneliese Scholten ASC 16:45:27 01:05:27 24 24.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Harry Meissner B16SSC 16:45:34 01:05:34 25 25.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Jacob Taranto M16SSC 16:45:47 01:05:47 26 26.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Annika Mountstephens M16SSC 16:46:08 01:06:08 27 27.00
1390 Intrepid Felix Daverio & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 16:46:26 01:06:26 28 28.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC 16:46:34 01:06:34 29 29.00
1356 Pure Blonde Pia Doyle & Jordan Ferguson M16SSC 16:47:23 01:07:23 30 30.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC 16:47:34 01:07:34 31 31.00
1293 Relentless Luke Alexander & James Alexamder HPCYC 16:48:02 01:08:02 32 32.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Philippe Alais/Ned Halmarick HHSC 16:49:18 01:09:18 33 33.00
1394 Knott Now Catlin Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 16:49:50 01:09:50 34 34.00
1353 Flying Hellfish Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC 16:50:17 01:10:17 35 35.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC 16:50:28 01:10:28 36 36.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 16:53:22 01:13:22 37 37.00
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC RAF 52.00
1399 Nomad Michael Anderson & Wil Rivers GSC DNC 52.00
1397 The Big Apple Lachlan Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC DNC 52.00
1215 GOODNESS GRACIOUS ME Grace Shipway & Christopher Dixson VA12SC DNC 52.00
1363 Knot Shore Daniel Bromelow & Amy Bentley M16SSC DNF 52.00


Division: Silver (Green)
Start Time: Sat Feb 23, 2013 15:45:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1265 Tom Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC 16:45:55 01:00:55 1 1.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC 16:49:56 01:04:56 2 2.00
1395 Typhoon Kate Tansey & Emily Waters M16SSC 16:50:20 01:05:20 3 3.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC 16:50:34 01:05:34 4 4.00
1233 Sparky 2 Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 16:50:37 01:05:37 5 5.00
1278 Cya Louis Oliver & Patrick Nicolle B16SSC 16:50:49 01:05:49 6 6.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Gordon Marr VA12SC 16:50:59 01:05:59 7 7.00
1269 Bullet Ellie Breslin & Edward Breslin LC12SSC 16:51:22 01:06:22 8 8.00
1387 Tetris Sam Bannon & Beth Davies CSC 16:51:30 01:06:30 9 9.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC 16:52:42 01:07:42 10 10.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC 16:53:11 01:08:11 11 11.00
1383 Swift and Shift Reilly Tasker & Lachlan Atkins CSC 16:53:24 01:08:24 12 12.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC 16:54:19 01:09:19 13 13.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC 16:54:34 01:09:34 14 14.00
1316 JYNX Phoebe Biddle & Ella Gardiner ASC 16:55:33 01:10:33 15 15.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne HPCYC 16:55:57 01:10:57 16 16.00
1301 FROZEN WITH FEAR Ashley Atkins & Genna Searle/Laura Quigly CSC 16:56:18 01:11:18 17 17.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 16:57:08 01:12:08 18 18.00
1311 Up Beat Tiarne Hayes & Rebecca Glendenning HKPCYC 16:57:11 01:12:11 19 19.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 16:57:37 01:12:37 20 20.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & Georgia Populin LC12SSC 16:58:35 01:13:35 21 21.00
1266 Tomahawk Tom Walmsley & Boston Cortis M16SSC 17:01:02 01:16:02 22 22.00
1270 ANZAC Max Alexander & Jack Taylor NSC 17:01:38 01:16:38 23 23.00
1310 Twisted Anne Vervoort & Jessica Tames A12FS 17:02:01 01:17:01 24 24.00
1359 Frantic Cassandra Piggott & Ella Davies CSC 17:08:24 01:23:24 25 25.00
1331 thunder Ben Carruthers & Luke Sullivan B16SSC DNC 52.00
1273 look at moiye Madeline Bonato & Sarah Glendenning HKPCYC DNF 52.00
1088 Slippery When Wet Jed Fatches & Jackson Marshall Wangi DNC 52.00
1152 Rainbow Chaser James Seidl & Joe Parry HPCYC DNF 52.00
1202 Jean Max Schroder & Anthony Charlton B16SSC DNC 52.00
1186 Y Knot Alex Forbes & Daniel Merson VA12SC DNC 52.00
1346 Pink Panther Andrew Roxburgh & Nicholas Rees-Allen M16SSC DNF 52.00
1351 Spitfire Dante Pirozzi & Ronan Pirozzi B16SSC DNF 52.00
1054 Kamakeze Joseph Ferguson & Tom Holmes TASC DNF 52.00
1292 Whip It With Style Rebecca George & Emily Huggins HPCYC DNF 52.00
1348 FigJam Grace Harrison & Tom Man VA12SC DNF 52.00
1305 Lethal Blonde Matthew Roxburgh & Ellen Mitchell M16SSC DNF 52.00
1244 Outside The Square Charlie Parry & Bethany Hariss MPCYC DNF 52.00
1214 The Dot Isabelle Rufatt & Rachel Smith ASC DNC 52.00
1241 Playing House Zachery Tatham & James Locker LC12SSC DNC 52.00
1261 I Am On A Boat Stephen Christodoulou & William Haynes VA12SC DNC 52.00
1333 SUDDEN IMPACT Simon Hoffman & HARRY O'TOOLE/Sarah Hoffman B16SSC DNC 52.00
1296 Atomic Emily Charlton & HARRY O'TOOLE B16SSC DNF 52.00
1386 Special Ed Edward Halstead & Dylan Sharp MH16SSC DNC 52.00
1381 Slippery Little Sucker Marcus Livingstone & Kelsey Turner B16SSC DNC 52.00
1367 Fire Ice Noah Sunderland & Rhiannan Brown DJSC DNC 52.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Zoe Whitlock ASC DNC 52.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Stuart Brown & Harry Brown DJSC DNC 52.00
1288 ONYA MARK Sara Copeland & Sophie Pender M16SSC DNC 52.00
1385 Daringyan Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Libby Hazell M16SSC DNF 52.00
1285 Aquaholic Alicia Watt & Sean Watt MH16SSC DNC 52.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Comments: Winds 8 - 12 knots. Sunny :)
Race Type: Final

Division: Gold (Orange)
Start Time: Sun Feb 24, 2013 9:20:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1393 Wave Runner Sarah Parker & Harry Parker ASC 10:33:38 01:13:38 1 1.00
1375 Outlaw Beynon Telford & Anita McCallum/Ben Carruthers B16SSC 10:34:56 01:14:56 2 2.00
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalf M16SSC 10:35:00 01:15:00 3 3.00
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 10:35:04 01:15:04 4 4.00
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC 10:35:06 01:15:06 5 5.00
1391 Bolt Oliver Parker & Nathan Bryant ASC 10:37:33 01:17:33 6 6.00
1370 Checkmate Jessica Angus & Natasha Bryant ASC 10:39:06 01:19:06 7 7.00
1368 SIRIUS Tom Grimes & Jessica Grimes B16SSC 10:39:22 01:19:22 8 8.00
1396 Slick Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC 10:39:28 01:19:28 9 9.00
1361 HI ROLLER Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 10:39:44 01:19:44 10 10.00
1294 K Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC 10:39:45 01:19:45 11 11.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC 10:39:50 01:19:50 12 12.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock B16SSC 10:40:00 01:20:00 13 13.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Harry Meissner B16SSC 10:40:18 01:20:18 14 14.00
1357 Smoke and Mirrors Andrew Iles & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 10:40:22 01:20:22 15 15.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC 10:40:39 01:20:39 16 16.00
1327 cheeky Sam Holmes & jake barnabas M16SSC 10:40:44 01:20:44 17 17.00
1401 Banana Boat ROY HARRISON & Jessica Marr VA12SC 10:41:07 01:21:07 18 18.00
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle M16SSC 10:41:11 01:21:11 19 19.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 10:41:13 01:21:13 20 20.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Taylor Hodgkinson M16SSC 10:41:17 01:21:17 21 21.00
1334 ace Christopher Holmes & Zac Barnabas M16SSC 10:41:35 01:21:35 22 22.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 10:41:37 01:21:37 23 23.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Philippe Alais/Ned Halmarick HHSC 10:41:39 01:21:39 24 24.00
1379 Firefly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC 10:41:53 01:21:53 25 25.00
1293 Relentless Luke Alexander & James Alexamder HPCYC 10:41:55 01:21:55 26 26.00
1363 Knot Shore Daniel Bromelow & Amy Bentley M16SSC 10:42:02 01:22:02 27 27.00
1356 Pure Blonde Pia Doyle & Jordan Ferguson M16SSC 10:42:07 01:22:07 28 28.00
1390 Intrepid Felix Daverio & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 10:42:09 01:22:09 29 29.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC 10:42:18 01:22:18 30 30.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Anneliese Scholten ASC 10:42:49 01:22:49 31 31.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC 10:42:51 01:22:51 32 32.00
1353 Flying Hellfish Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC 10:42:54 01:22:54 33 33.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Annika Mountstephens M16SSC 10:42:57 01:22:57 34 34.00
1394 Knott Now Catlin Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 10:42:59 01:22:59 35 35.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Jacob Taranto M16SSC 10:43:33 01:23:33 36 36.00
1378 Mario Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SC 10:43:42 01:23:42 37 37.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC 10:43:51 01:23:51 38 38.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC 10:45:15 01:25:15 39 39.00
1397 The Big Apple Lachlan Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC DNC 52.00
1215 GOODNESS GRACIOUS ME Grace Shipway & Christopher Dixson VA12SC DNC 52.00
1399 Nomad Michael Anderson & Wil Rivers GSC DNC 52.00


Division: Silver (Green)
Start Time: Sun Feb 24, 2013 9:25:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1265 Tom Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC 10:42:14 01:17:14 1 1.00
1395 Typhoon Kate Tansey & Emily Waters M16SSC 10:42:35 01:17:35 2 2.00
1348 FigJam Grace Harrison & Tom Man VA12SC 10:43:05 01:18:05 3 3.00
1278 Cya Louis Oliver & Patrick Nicolle B16SSC 10:45:12 01:20:12 4 4.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC 10:45:27 01:20:27 5 5.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC 10:45:31 01:20:31 6 6.00
1346 Pink Panther Andrew Roxburgh & Nicholas Rees-Allen M16SSC 10:45:43 01:20:43 7 7.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 10:45:44 01:20:44 8 8.00
1233 Sparky 2 Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 10:45:45 01:20:45 9 9.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Gordon Marr VA12SC 10:45:46 01:20:46 10 10.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne HPCYC 10:45:52 01:20:52 11 11.00
1331 thunder Ben Carruthers & Luke Sullivan B16SSC 10:45:55 01:20:55 12 12.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC 10:45:58 01:20:58 13 13.00
1269 Bullet Ellie Breslin & Edward Breslin LC12SSC 10:46:27 01:21:27 14 14.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC 10:46:35 01:21:35 15 15.00
1383 Swift and Shift Reilly Tasker & Lachlan Atkins CSC 10:47:15 01:22:15 16 16.00
1333 SUDDEN IMPACT Simon Hoffman & HARRY O'TOOLE/Sarah Hoffman B16SSC 10:47:19 01:22:19 17 17.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 10:47:22 01:22:22 18 18.00
1310 Twisted Anne Vervoort & Jessica Tames A12FS 10:47:41 01:22:41 19 19.00
1387 Tetris Sam Bannon & Beth Davies CSC 10:47:58 01:22:58 20 20.00
1311 Up Beat Tiarne Hayes & Rebecca Glendenning HKPCYC 10:48:30 01:23:30 21 21.00
1301 FROZEN WITH FEAR Ashley Atkins & Genna Searle/Laura Quigly CSC 10:48:53 01:23:53 22 22.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC 10:49:25 01:24:25 23 23.00
1266 Tomahawk Tom Walmsley & Boston Cortis M16SSC 10:49:30 01:24:30 24 24.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC 10:49:32 01:24:32 25 25.00
1305 Lethal Blonde Matthew Roxburgh & Ellen Mitchell M16SSC 10:50:17 01:25:17 26 26.00
1244 Outside The Square Charlie Parry & Bethany Hariss MPCYC 10:50:23 01:25:23 27 27.00
1351 Spitfire Dante Pirozzi & Ronan Pirozzi B16SSC 10:50:25 01:25:25 28 28.00
1316 JYNX Phoebe Biddle & Ella Gardiner ASC 10:50:49 01:25:49 29 29.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & Georgia Populin LC12SSC 10:51:58 01:26:58 30 30.00
1385 Daringyan Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Libby Hazell M16SSC 10:52:57 01:27:57 31 31.00
1270 ANZAC Max Alexander & Jack Taylor NSC 10:54:07 01:29:07 32 32.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Zoe Whitlock ASC 10:54:45 01:29:45 33 33.00
1359 Frantic Cassandra Piggott & Ella Davies CSC 10:55:36 01:30:36 34 34.00
1202 Jean Max Schroder & Anthony Charlton B16SSC 10:56:34 01:31:34 35 35.00
1381 Slippery Little Sucker Marcus Livingstone & Kelsey Turner B16SSC 11:00:02 01:35:02 36 36.00
1152 Rainbow Chaser James Seidl & Joe Parry HPCYC 11:07:33 01:42:33 37 37.00
1088 Slippery When Wet Jed Fatches & Jackson Marshall Wangi DNS 52.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Stuart Brown & Harry Brown DJSC DNC 52.00
1261 I Am On A Boat Stephen Christodoulou & William Haynes VA12SC DNC 52.00
1273 look at moiye Madeline Bonato & Sarah Glendenning HKPCYC DNC 52.00
1241 Playing House Zachery Tatham & James Locker LC12SSC DNC 52.00
1214 The Dot Isabelle Rufatt & Rachel Smith ASC DNC 52.00
1186 Y Knot Alex Forbes & Daniel Merson VA12SC DNC 52.00
1054 Kamakeze Joseph Ferguson & Tom Holmes TASC DNC 52.00
1296 Atomic Emily Charlton & HARRY O'TOOLE B16SSC DNF 52.00
1285 Aquaholic Alicia Watt & Sean Watt MH16SSC DNC 52.00
1288 ONYA MARK Sara Copeland & Sophie Pender M16SSC DNC 52.00
1367 Fire Ice Noah Sunderland & Rhiannan Brown DJSC DNC 52.00
1386 Special Ed Edward Halstead & Dylan Sharp MH16SSC DNC 52.00
1292 Whip It With Style Rebecca George & Emily Huggins HPCYC DNF 52.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Comments: Winds 14 - 18 knots. Sunny :)
Race Type: Final

Division: Gold (Orange)
Start Time: Sun Feb 24, 2013 10:55:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1375 Outlaw Beynon Telford & Anita McCallum/Ben Carruthers B16SSC 11:53:25 00:58:25 1 1.00
1368 SIRIUS Tom Grimes & Jessica Grimes B16SSC 11:53:47 00:58:47 2 2.00
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 11:56:48 01:01:48 3 3.00
1396 Slick Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC 11:56:57 01:01:57 4 4.00
1327 cheeky Sam Holmes & jake barnabas M16SSC 11:58:08 01:03:08 5 5.00
1393 Wave Runner Sarah Parker & Harry Parker ASC 11:58:34 01:03:34 6 6.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 11:58:59 01:03:59 7 7.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 11:59:17 01:04:17 8 8.00
1334 ace Christopher Holmes & Zac Barnabas M16SSC 11:59:34 01:04:34 9 9.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC 12:00:22 01:05:22 10 10.00
1294 K Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC 12:00:25 01:05:25 11 11.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC 12:00:36 01:05:36 12 12.00
1361 HI ROLLER Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 12:00:48 01:05:48 13 13.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock B16SSC 12:00:55 01:05:55 14 14.00
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC 12:01:06 01:06:06 15 15.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Taylor Hodgkinson M16SSC 12:01:16 01:06:16 16 16.00
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalf M16SSC 12:01:18 01:06:18 17 17.00
1401 Banana Boat ROY HARRISON & Jessica Marr VA12SC 12:01:36 01:06:36 18 18.00
1379 Firefly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC 12:01:57 01:06:57 19 19.00
1356 Pure Blonde Pia Doyle & Jordan Ferguson M16SSC 12:02:25 01:07:25 20 20.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC 12:02:32 01:07:32 21 21.00
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle M16SSC 12:02:34 01:07:34 22 22.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Harry Meissner B16SSC 12:02:39 01:07:39 23 23.00
1363 Knot Shore Daniel Bromelow & Amy Bentley M16SSC 12:02:42 01:07:42 24 24.00
1378 Mario Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SC 12:03:11 01:08:11 25 25.00
1390 Intrepid Felix Daverio & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 12:03:21 01:08:21 26 26.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC 12:03:29 01:08:29 27 27.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Anneliese Scholten ASC 12:03:36 01:08:36 28 28.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Jacob Taranto M16SSC 12:03:41 01:08:41 29 29.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Annika Mountstephens M16SSC 12:03:48 01:08:48 30 30.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC 12:04:01 01:09:01 31 31.00
1353 Flying Hellfish Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC 12:04:06 01:09:06 32 32.00
1391 Bolt Oliver Parker & Nathan Bryant ASC 12:04:18 01:09:18 33 33.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Philippe Alais/Ned Halmarick HHSC 12:04:23 01:09:23 34 34.00
1370 Checkmate Jessica Angus & Natasha Bryant ASC 12:04:29 01:09:29 35 35.00
1394 Knott Now Catlin Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 12:04:46 01:09:46 36 36.00
1293 Relentless Luke Alexander & James Alexamder HPCYC 12:04:49 01:09:49 37 37.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC 12:04:52 01:09:52 38 38.00
1357 Smoke and Mirrors Andrew Iles & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 12:04:57 01:09:57 39 39.00
1397 The Big Apple Lachlan Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC DNC 52.00
1399 Nomad Michael Anderson & Wil Rivers GSC DNC 52.00
1215 GOODNESS GRACIOUS ME Grace Shipway & Christopher Dixson VA12SC DNC 52.00


Division: Silver (Green)
Start Time: Sun Feb 24, 2013 11:17:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1383 Swift and Shift Reilly Tasker & Lachlan Atkins CSC 12:18:21 01:01:21 1 1.00
1265 Tom Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC 12:18:45 01:01:45 2 2.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC 12:20:03 01:03:03 3 3.00
1387 Tetris Sam Bannon & Beth Davies CSC 12:20:29 01:03:29 4 4.00
1395 Typhoon Kate Tansey & Emily Waters M16SSC 12:20:37 01:03:37 5 5.00
1333 SUDDEN IMPACT Simon Hoffman & HARRY O'TOOLE/Sarah Hoffman B16SSC 12:20:56 01:03:56 6 6.00
1301 FROZEN WITH FEAR Ashley Atkins & Genna Searle/Laura Quigly CSC 12:21:48 01:04:48 7 7.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 12:21:50 01:04:50 8 8.00
1385 Daringyan Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Libby Hazell M16SSC 12:21:59 01:04:59 9 9.00
1331 thunder Ben Carruthers & Luke Sullivan B16SSC 12:22:08 01:05:08 10 10.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC 12:22:20 01:05:20 11 11.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC 12:22:23 01:05:23 12 12.00
1348 FigJam Grace Harrison & Tom Man VA12SC 12:23:23 01:06:23 13 13.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC 12:23:42 01:06:42 14 14.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne HPCYC 12:23:47 01:06:47 15 15.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Gordon Marr VA12SC 12:23:49 01:06:49 16 16.00
1269 Bullet Ellie Breslin & Edward Breslin LC12SSC 12:23:59 01:06:59 17 17.00
1278 Cya Louis Oliver & Patrick Nicolle B16SSC 12:24:31 01:07:31 18 18.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC 12:24:49 01:07:49 19 19.00
1351 Spitfire Dante Pirozzi & Ronan Pirozzi B16SSC 12:25:23 01:08:23 20 20.00
1346 Pink Panther Andrew Roxburgh & Nicholas Rees-Allen M16SSC 12:25:45 01:08:45 21 21.00
1311 Up Beat Tiarne Hayes & Rebecca Glendenning HKPCYC 12:27:22 01:10:22 22 22.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & Georgia Populin LC12SSC 12:27:58 01:10:58 23 23.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC 12:28:27 01:11:27 24 24.00
1310 Twisted Anne Vervoort & Jessica Tames A12FS 12:28:30 01:11:30 25 25.00
1305 Lethal Blonde Matthew Roxburgh & Ellen Mitchell M16SSC 12:28:46 01:11:46 26 26.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 12:29:12 01:12:12 27 27.00
1266 Tomahawk Tom Walmsley & Boston Cortis M16SSC 12:29:31 01:12:31 28 28.00
1270 ANZAC Max Alexander & Jack Taylor NSC 12:29:49 01:12:49 29 29.00
1316 JYNX Phoebe Biddle & Ella Gardiner ASC 12:30:11 01:13:11 30 30.00
1244 Outside The Square Charlie Parry & Bethany Hariss MPCYC 12:30:18 01:13:18 31 31.00
1359 Frantic Cassandra Piggott & Ella Davies CSC 12:33:26 01:16:26 32 32.00
1381 Slippery Little Sucker Marcus Livingstone & Kelsey Turner B16SSC 12:36:11 01:19:11 33 33.00
1088 Slippery When Wet Jed Fatches & Jackson Marshall Wangi 12:36:50 01:19:50 34 34.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Zoe Whitlock ASC 12:37:12 01:20:12 35 35.00
1288 ONYA MARK Sara Copeland & Sophie Pender M16SSC DNC 52.00
1386 Special Ed Edward Halstead & Dylan Sharp MH16SSC DNC 52.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Stuart Brown & Harry Brown DJSC DNC 52.00
1054 Kamakeze Joseph Ferguson & Tom Holmes TASC DNC 52.00
1233 Sparky 2 Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC DNF 52.00
1202 Jean Max Schroder & Anthony Charlton B16SSC DNF 52.00
1296 Atomic Emily Charlton & HARRY O'TOOLE B16SSC DNC 52.00
1292 Whip It With Style Rebecca George & Emily Huggins HPCYC DNC 52.00
1367 Fire Ice Noah Sunderland & Rhiannan Brown DJSC DNC 52.00
1285 Aquaholic Alicia Watt & Sean Watt MH16SSC DNC 52.00
1273 look at moiye Madeline Bonato & Sarah Glendenning HKPCYC DNC 52.00
1261 I Am On A Boat Stephen Christodoulou & William Haynes VA12SC DNC 52.00
1241 Playing House Zachery Tatham & James Locker LC12SSC DNC 52.00
1214 The Dot Isabelle Rufatt & Rachel Smith ASC DNC 52.00
1186 Y Knot Alex Forbes & Daniel Merson VA12SC DNC 52.00
1152 Rainbow Chaser James Seidl & Joe Parry HPCYC DNF 52.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Comments: Winds 15 knots +. Sunny
Race Type: Final

Division: Gold (Orange)
Start Time: Sun Feb 24, 2013 14:04:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1375 Outlaw Beynon Telford & Anita McCallum/Ben Carruthers B16SSC 15:09:39 01:05:39 1 1.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC 15:10:09 01:06:09 2 2.00
1294 K Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC 15:10:16 01:06:16 3 3.00
1357 Smoke and Mirrors Andrew Iles & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 15:10:57 01:06:57 4 4.00
1368 SIRIUS Tom Grimes & Jessica Grimes B16SSC 15:12:03 01:08:03 5 5.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock B16SSC 15:12:11 01:08:11 6 6.00
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalf M16SSC 15:12:29 01:08:29 7 7.00
1391 Bolt Oliver Parker & Nathan Bryant ASC 15:12:37 01:08:37 8 8.00
1379 Firefly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC 15:12:43 01:08:43 9 9.00
1378 Mario Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SC 15:13:23 01:09:23 10 10.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC 15:13:50 01:09:50 11 11.00
1334 ace Christopher Holmes & Zac Barnabas M16SSC 15:14:05 01:10:05 12 12.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 15:14:26 01:10:26 13 13.00
1356 Pure Blonde Pia Doyle & Jordan Ferguson M16SSC 15:14:29 01:10:29 14 14.00
1396 Slick Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC 15:14:47 01:10:47 15 15.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Jacob Taranto M16SSC 15:14:55 01:10:55 16 16.00
1370 Checkmate Jessica Angus & Natasha Bryant ASC 15:15:00 01:11:00 17 17.00
1327 cheeky Sam Holmes & jake barnabas M16SSC 15:15:21 01:11:21 18 18.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Anneliese Scholten ASC 15:15:31 01:11:31 19 19.00
1393 Wave Runner Sarah Parker & Harry Parker ASC 15:15:33 01:11:33 20 20.00
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle M16SSC 15:15:39 01:11:39 21 21.00
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC 15:16:09 01:12:09 22 22.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Annika Mountstephens M16SSC 15:16:41 01:12:41 23 23.00
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 15:16:43 01:12:43 24 24.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Harry Meissner B16SSC 15:16:45 01:12:45 25 25.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Philippe Alais/Ned Halmarick HHSC 15:17:12 01:13:12 26 26.00
1361 HI ROLLER Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 15:17:37 01:13:37 27 27.00
1390 Intrepid Felix Daverio & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 15:17:40 01:13:40 28 28.00
1401 Banana Boat ROY HARRISON & Jessica Marr VA12SC 15:17:45 01:13:45 29 29.00
1363 Knot Shore Daniel Bromelow & Amy Bentley M16SSC 15:18:27 01:14:27 30 30.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Taylor Hodgkinson M16SSC 15:18:34 01:14:34 31 31.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC 15:18:38 01:14:38 32 32.00
1394 Knott Now Catlin Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 15:19:04 01:15:04 33 33.00
1293 Relentless Luke Alexander & James Alexamder HPCYC 15:19:06 01:15:06 34 34.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC 15:20:13 01:16:13 35 35.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC 15:23:21 01:19:21 36 36.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC 15:23:54 01:19:54 37 37.00
1353 Flying Hellfish Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC 15:24:31 01:20:31 38 38.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 15:28:42 01:24:42 39 39.00
1397 The Big Apple Lachlan Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC DNC 52.00
1215 GOODNESS GRACIOUS ME Grace Shipway & Christopher Dixson VA12SC DNC 52.00
1399 Nomad Michael Anderson & Wil Rivers GSC DNC 52.00


Division: Silver (Green)
Start Time: Sun Feb 24, 2013 14:12:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1265 Tom Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC 15:20:56 01:08:56 1 1.00
1387 Tetris Sam Bannon & Beth Davies CSC 15:24:10 01:12:10 2 2.00
1385 Daringyan Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Libby Hazell M16SSC 15:24:50 01:12:50 3 3.00
1278 Cya Louis Oliver & Patrick Nicolle B16SSC 15:25:41 01:13:41 4 4.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC 15:25:47 01:13:47 5 5.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC 15:26:13 01:14:13 6 6.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC 15:26:59 01:14:59 7 7.00
1395 Typhoon Kate Tansey & Emily Waters M16SSC 15:27:09 01:15:09 8 8.00
1383 Swift and Shift Reilly Tasker & Lachlan Atkins CSC 15:27:16 01:15:16 9 9.00
1233 Sparky 2 Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 15:27:35 01:15:35 10 10.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 15:28:52 01:16:52 11 11.00
1310 Twisted Anne Vervoort & Jessica Tames A12FS 15:29:14 01:17:14 12 12.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC 15:29:18 01:17:18 13 13.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC 15:31:26 01:19:26 14 14.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & Georgia Populin LC12SSC 15:31:47 01:19:47 15 15.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne HPCYC 15:32:06 01:20:06 16 16.00
1269 Bullet Ellie Breslin & Edward Breslin LC12SSC 15:32:10 01:20:10 17 17.00
1292 Whip It With Style Rebecca George & Emily Huggins HPCYC 15:32:25 01:20:25 18 18.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC 15:32:31 01:20:31 19 19.00
1331 thunder Ben Carruthers & Luke Sullivan B16SSC 15:33:05 01:21:05 20 20.00
1244 Outside The Square Charlie Parry & Bethany Hariss MPCYC 15:34:51 01:22:51 21 21.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Gordon Marr VA12SC 15:37:23 01:25:23 22 22.00
1311 Up Beat Tiarne Hayes & Rebecca Glendenning HKPCYC 15:37:39 01:25:39 23 23.00
1266 Tomahawk Tom Walmsley & Boston Cortis M16SSC 15:37:43 01:25:43 24 24.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 15:38:28 01:26:28 25 25.00
1346 Pink Panther Andrew Roxburgh & Nicholas Rees-Allen M16SSC 15:39:12 01:27:12 26 26.00
1305 Lethal Blonde Matthew Roxburgh & Ellen Mitchell M16SSC 15:39:36 01:27:36 27 27.00
1351 Spitfire Dante Pirozzi & Ronan Pirozzi B16SSC 15:41:11 01:29:11 28 28.00
1359 Frantic Cassandra Piggott & Ella Davies CSC 15:43:26 01:31:26 29 29.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Zoe Whitlock ASC 15:43:30 01:31:30 30 30.00
1270 ANZAC Max Alexander & Jack Taylor NSC 15:44:51 01:32:51 31 31.00
1273 look at moiye Madeline Bonato & Sarah Glendenning HKPCYC DNC 52.00
1285 Aquaholic Alicia Watt & Sean Watt MH16SSC DNC 52.00
1152 Rainbow Chaser James Seidl & Joe Parry HPCYC DNF 52.00
1202 Jean Max Schroder & Anthony Charlton B16SSC DNF 52.00
1348 FigJam Grace Harrison & Tom Man VA12SC DNF 52.00
1316 JYNX Phoebe Biddle & Ella Gardiner ASC DNC 52.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Stuart Brown & Harry Brown DJSC DNC 52.00
1296 Atomic Emily Charlton & HARRY O'TOOLE B16SSC DNF 52.00
1381 Slippery Little Sucker Marcus Livingstone & Kelsey Turner B16SSC DNF 52.00
1301 FROZEN WITH FEAR Ashley Atkins & Genna Searle/Laura Quigly CSC DNF 52.00
1386 Special Ed Edward Halstead & Dylan Sharp MH16SSC DNC 52.00
1288 ONYA MARK Sara Copeland & Sophie Pender M16SSC DNC 52.00
1333 SUDDEN IMPACT Simon Hoffman & HARRY O'TOOLE/Sarah Hoffman B16SSC DNF 52.00
1261 I Am On A Boat Stephen Christodoulou & William Haynes VA12SC DNC 52.00
1241 Playing House Zachery Tatham & James Locker LC12SSC DNC 52.00
1214 The Dot Isabelle Rufatt & Rachel Smith ASC DNC 52.00
1186 Y Knot Alex Forbes & Daniel Merson VA12SC DNC 52.00
1054 Kamakeze Joseph Ferguson & Tom Holmes TASC DNC 52.00
1367 Fire Ice Noah Sunderland & Rhiannan Brown DJSC DNC 52.00
1088 Slippery When Wet Jed Fatches & Jackson Marshall Wangi DNF 52.00


Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login