ScoreIT

Events > GILLŪ 2013 Flying 11 National Championship

Sail No Boat Name From Skipper Crew
1214 The Dot
ASC Isabelle Rufatt Rachel Smith
1215 GOODNESS GRACIOUS ME
VA12SC Grace Shipway Christopher Dixson
1233 sparky 2
LC12SSC Jeremy Jones Maxwell Tatham
1234 Gemini
HPCYC James Seidl Joe Parry
1241 Playing Havoc
LC12SSC Zackary Tatham Andrew Harrison
1244 Outside The Square
HPCYC Charlie Parry Bethany Hariss/Michael Sheldon
1251 Insanity Plea
LC12SSC Matthew Este James Pagett
1257 Sandfly
SGSC Brendon Yiu Jessica Lawson
1265 Predator
MH16SSC Finn Gilbert Tom Smith
1266 Tomahawk
M16SSC Tom Walmsley Hugo Taranto
1269 Bullet
LC12SSC Ellie Breslin Edward Breslin
1271 Bad Dog
RYCT Finlay Crisp Brendan Crisp
1275 Bluebird
B16SSC Sarah Jones Emma Jones
1286 Skullduggery
HHSC Ben Field Ned Halmarick
1288 ONYA MARK
M16SSC Sara Copeland Sophie Pender
1290 Living the Life
LC12SSC Nicole Barnes Jessica Tavener
1291 Predator
CSC Josh Linnegar Tom Fordham
1292 Whip It With Style
HPCYC Rebecca George Emily Huggins
1293 relentless
HPCYC Luke Alexander Luka Dahl
1294 K..
ASC Clare Costanzo Juliet Costanzo
1301 FROZEN WITH FEAR
CSC Ashley Atkins Jenna Searle
1302 Rats
LC12SSC Charlie Gundy Henry Larkings
1305 Lethal Blonde
M16SSC Matthew Roxburgh Ellen Mitchell
1311 Up Beat
HPCYC Tiarne Hayes Rebecca Glendenning
1316 JYNX
ASC Phoebe Biddle Ella Gardiner
1319 Splash
LC12SSC Emma May Alexandra Lusty
1320 Wilbur
LC12SSC Catriona Glassock Lucinda Lilley
1326 Feel Good inc
NSC Sarah Warner Patrick Dawson
1327 CHEEKY
M16SSC Sam Holmes jake barnabus
1329 River Rat
MH16SSC Henry Stabback George Richardson
1332 This Way Up
ASC Heidi Whitlock Zoe Whitlock
1333 Sudden Impact
B16SSC Simon Hoffman Sarah Hoffman
1334 ACE
M16SSC CHRIS HOLMES ZAC BARNABAS
1336 Hydromatic
B16SSC Harry Lawson Stephen Hancock
1339 Luff Me Knot
LC12SSC Emma Harrison Gael Glassock
1341 Top Gear
M16SSC Kiah Hodgkinson Taylor Hodgkinson
1346 Pink Panther
M16SSC Andrew Roxburgh Nicholas Rees-Allen
1348 Figjam
VA12SC Grace Harrison Tom Man
1349 Outrageous
LC12SSC Lily Peel Tahlia Phillips
1350 Class Act
VA12SC Ruby Harrison Gordon Marr
1353 FLYING HELLFISH
M16SSC Niall Powers Grace Powers
1355 Ninja
ASC Ruby Scholten Anneliese Scholten
1356 Pure Blonde
M16SSC Pia Doyle Jordan Ferguson
1357 Smoke and Mirrors
M16SSC Andrew Iles Jesse Dransfield
1358 DECOY
LC12SSC Greta Quealy Maximilian Parker
1361 HI-ROLLER
M16SSC Nathan Lilley Jesse Lilley
1362 GUCCII
M16SSC Blake Doyle Jacob Taranto
1363 knot shore
M16SSC Daniel Bromelow Amy Bentley
1364 Dynamite
LC12SSC Matilda Lang James Glassock
1365 Whatever
M16SSC Demi Gilbert Will Divola
1366 Protagonist
M16SSC Jessica Iles James Pinnington
1368 Sirus
B16SSC Tom Grimes Jessica Grimes
1369 TOMCAT
VA12SC Thomas Barrington Lachlan Marr
1370 Checkmate
ASC Jessica Angus Natasha Bryant
1371 PLAYBUOY
ASC Hannah Lanz Isaac Biddle
1373 Hammertime
B16SSC Tom Crockett Harry Meissner
1374 Fired Up
DJSC Eric Sparkes Elliott Collins
1375 Outlaw
B16SSC Beynon Telford Anita McCallum
1376 Rock Lobster
MH16SSC Alicia Watt Ciara Kearns
1377 Cool Running
CSC Jack Hunton Ben Hunton
1378 Mario
VA12SC Louis Collins Chester Collins
1379 Firefly
NSC Maxwell Richardson Tom Jamieson
1380 Hot Chilli
B16SSC Jarrod Turner Rebecca Hancock
1382 MWD
M16SSC Daniel Heyworth Barnaby Dowse
1384 Manureva
M16SSC Gemma Walmsley Annika Mountstephens
1387 Tetris
CSC Sam Bannon Beth Davies
1388 Zephyr
M16SSC Daniel Nugent Angus Metcalfe
1389 Vite
CSC Zac Davies Beth Davies
139 Panic
SGSC Thomas Quigley STEPHANIE KENTWELL
1390 Intrepid
M16SSC Felix Daverio Maxime Dupont
1391 Bolt
ASC Oliver Parker Nathan Bryant
1392 1392
HPCYC Lauren Gallaway Claire Byrne
1393 Wave Runner
ASC Sarah Parker Harry Parker
1394 Knott Now
M16SSC Catlin Walmsley Tom Mountstephens
1395 Typhoon
M16SSC Kate Tansey Emily Waters
1396 SLICK
B16SSC Owen Long Thomas Steenson
1397 The Big Apple
M16SSC Lachlan Murnaghan Alastair Hunter
1398 Funnel Web
M16SSC Bradley Leicester James Doyle
1399 Nomad
GSC Michael Anderson Wil Rivers
1401 Banana Boat
VA12SC ROY HARRISON Jessica Marr
1402 Dirty Rat
MH16SSC Amelia Stabback Lorane Gaborit

Total boats: 81

Mobile Website

Gold (Orange)

Plc Sail
No
Boat
Race 1
Q'fy
Race 2
Q'fy
Race 3
Q'fy
Race 4
Q'fy
Race 5
Q'fy
Race 6
Q'fy
Race 7
Q'fy
Q'fying
Total
(Drop)
Race 8
Fin
Race 9
Fin
Race 10
Fin
Race 11
Fin
Final
Total
(Drop)
Total
1 1396
SLICK (B16SSC)
Owen Long & Thomas Steenson
1 2 1 4 4 4 1 13
(4)
2 1 5 3 6
(5)
19
2 1265
Predator (MH16SSC)
Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith
8 3 1 3 3 6 3 19
(8)
6 11 2 1 9
(11)
28
3 1380
Hot Chilli (B16SSC)
Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock
3 1 10 3 5 5 5 22
(10)
11 9 3 10 22
(11)
44
4 1375
Outlaw (B16SSC)
Beynon Telford & Anita McCallum
2 8 7 5 8 22 2 32
(22)
4 7 4 7 15
(7)
47
5 1358
DECOY (LC12SSC)
Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker
11 1 3 2 2 3 9 20
(11)
8 16 8 11 27
(16)
47
6 1393
Wave Runner (ASC)
Sarah Parker & Harry Parker
19 5 6 1 10 2 6 30
(19)
13 10 7 12 29
(13)
59
7 1382
MWD (M16SSC)
Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse
13 OCS
(42.00)
4 1 4 1 16 39
(42)
34 6 11 5 22
(34)
61
8 1336
Hydromatic (B16SSC)
Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock
4 4 5 6 7 10 4 30
(10)
7 15 16 9 31
(16)
61
9 1388
Zephyr (M16SSC)
Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalfe
5 15 4 7 7 1 1 25
(15)
24 2 25 13 39
(25)
64
10 1398
Funnel Web (M16SSC)
Bradley Leicester & James Doyle
1 RAF
(42.00)
9 4 1 28 7 50
(42)
3 12 10 4 17
(12)
67
11 1334
ACE (M16SSC)
CHRIS HOLMES & ZAC BARNABAS
7 4 6 5 3 6 18 31
(18)
16 5 18 27 39
(27)
70
12 1327
CHEEKY (M16SSC)
Sam Holmes & jake barnabus
9 9 3 9 6 5 7 39
(9)
19 3 13 20 35
(20)
74
13 1366
Protagonist (M16SSC)
Jessica Iles & James Pinnington
9 9 2 10 1 7 12 38
(12)
15 18 9 14 38
(18)
76
14 1391
Bolt (ASC)
Oliver Parker & Nathan Bryant
13 6 15 11 9 10 5 54
(15)
12 22 6 6 24
(22)
78
15 1357
Smoke and Mirrors (M16SSC)
Andrew Iles & Jesse Dransfield
6 17 12 24 6 16 3 60
(24)
OCS
(42.00)
4 14 2 20
(42)
80
16 1368
Sirus (B16SSC)
Tom Grimes & Jessica Grimes
12 10 10 7 10 9 2 48
(12)
1 21 12 41 34
(41)
82
17 1402
Dirty Rat (MH16SSC)
Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit
14 15 9 17 9 18 9 73
(18)
5 8 1 17 14
(17)
87
18 1361
HI-ROLLER (M16SSC)
Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley
18 2 8 2 5 4 4 25
(18)
14 36 26 25 65
(36)
90
19 1379
Firefly (NSC)
Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson
6 8 7 10 11 2 8 41
(11)
10 20 22 22 52
(22)
93
20 1290
Living the Life (LC12SSC)
Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener
8 3 5 11 12 3 10 40
(12)
25 14 27 19 58
(27)
98
21 1294
K.. (ASC)
Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo
11 16 2 17 8 12 8 57
(17)
20 19 17 16 52
(20)
109
22 1378
Mario (VA12SC)
Louis Collins & Chester Collins
10 7 13 13 2 13 12 57
(13)
17 24 21 21 59
(24)
116
23 1370
Checkmate (ASC)
Jessica Angus & Natasha Bryant
7 20 18 18 20 14 6 83
(20)
9 13 15 15 37
(15)
120
24 1401
Banana Boat (VA12SC)
ROY HARRISON & Jessica Marr
10 21 19 20 14 7 14 84
(21)
35 DNF
(42.00)
20 8 63
(42)
147
25 1399
Nomad (GSC)
Michael Anderson & Wil Rivers
17 14 11 8 12 11 20 73
(20)
22 39 23 34 79
(39)
152
26 1341
Top Gear (M16SSC)
Kiah Hodgkinson & Taylor Hodgkinson
4 7 16 14 13 9 16 63
(16)
21 37 34 36 91
(37)
154
27 1373
Hammertime (B16SSC)
Tom Crockett & Harry Meissner
18 14 13 9 20 14 11 79
(20)
27 17 39 38 82
(39)
161
28 1356
Pure Blonde (M16SSC)
Pia Doyle & Jordan Ferguson
19 13 8 16 17 15 15 84
(19)
OCS
(42.00)
31 29 18 78
(42)
162
29 1397
The Big Apple (M16SSC)
Lachlan Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter
2 23 26 26 27 25 10 112
(27)
18 25 19 23 60
(25)
172
30 1390
Intrepid (M16SSC)
Felix Daverio & Maxime Dupont
17 6 20 16 16 26 21 96
(26)
23 23 33 33 79
(33)
175
31 1363
knot shore (M16SSC)
Daniel Bromelow & Amy Bentley
DNF
(42.00)
12 14 8 15 23 15 87
(42)
29 35 24 39 88
(39)
175
32 1215
GOODNESS GRACIOUS ME (VA12SC)
Grace Shipway & Christopher Dixson
5 11 12 22 13 15 24 78
(24)
38 34 35 31 100
(38)
178
33 1395
Typhoon (M16SSC)
Kate Tansey & Emily Waters
12 10 17 BFD
(42.00)
30 11 17 97
(42)
28 28 30 28 84
(30)
181
34 1365
Whatever (M16SSC)
Demi Gilbert & Will Divola
27 5 15 6 15 8 26 75
(27)
37 40 41 35 112
(41)
187
35 1319
Splash (LC12SSC)
Emma May & Alexandra Lusty
14 27 21 19 23 17 11 105
(27)
33 26 36 24 83
(36)
188
36 1394
Knott Now (M16SSC)
Catlin Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens
20 17 18 12 11 19 17 94
(20)
30 32 37 32 94
(37)
188
37 1355
Ninja (ASC)
Ruby Scholten & Anneliese Scholten
21 18 16 14 21 24 14 104
(24)
36 30 31 26 87
(36)
191
38 1275
Bluebird (B16SSC)
Sarah Jones & Emma Jones
16 19 17 18 14 21 28 105
(28)
31 29 28 30 87
(31)
192
39 1353
FLYING HELLFISH (M16SSC)
Niall Powers & Grace Powers
DNF
(42.00)
12 25 13 18 13 19 100
(42)
39 33 38 29 100
(39)
200
40 1371
PLAYBUOY (ASC)
Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle
23 18 21 21 19 18 22 119
(23)
26 27 32 37 85
(37)
204
41 1233
sparky 2 (LC12SSC)
Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham
25 35 11 21 17 17 13 104
(35)
32 38 40 40 110
(40)
214



Silver (Green)

Plc Sail
No
Boat
Race 1
Q'fy
Race 2
Q'fy
Race 3
Q'fy
Race 4
Q'fy
Race 5
Q'fy
Race 6
Q'fy
Race 7
Q'fy
Q'fying
Total
(Drop)
Race 8
Fin
Race 9
Fin
Race 10
Fin
Race 11
Fin
Final
Total
(Drop)
Total
1 1362
GUCCII (M16SSC)
Blake Doyle & Jacob Taranto
15 19 23 28 22 30 13 120
(30)
3 7 1 7 11
(7)
131
2 1286
Skullduggery (HHSC)
Ben Field & Ned Halmarick
DNF
(42.00)
11 23 19 34 16 20 123
(42)
6 12 14 2 20
(14)
143
3 1384
Manureva (M16SSC)
Gemma Walmsley & Annika Mountstephens
23 16 22 28 25 30 19 133
(30)
1 8 4 13 13
(13)
146
4 1376
Rock Lobster (MH16SSC)
Alicia Watt & Ciara Kearns
26 26 22 20 25 20 23 136
(26)
BFD
(42.00)
11 2 1 14
(42)
150
5 1293
relentless (HPCYC)
Luke Alexander & Luka Dahl
22 24 20 27 23 19 22 130
(27)
8 10 18 8 26
(18)
156
6 1392
1392 (HPCYC)
Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne
20 23 30 29 31 27 18 147
(31)
12 2 3 5 10
(12)
157
7 1301
FROZEN WITH FEAR (CSC)
Ashley Atkins & Jenna Searle
25 22 29 12 29 20 32 137
(32)
13 1 DNF
(42.00)
9 23
(42)
160
8 1387
Tetris (CSC)
Sam Bannon & Beth Davies
16 25 14 23 28 29 21 127
(29)
BFD
(42.00)
14 15 20 49
(42)
176
9 1364
Dynamite (LC12SSC)
Matilda Lang & James Glassock
15 28 26 27 24 23 DNS
(42.00)
143
(42)
DNC
(42.00)
3 21 10 34
(42)
177
10 1339
Luff Me Knot (LC12SSC)
Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock
29 20 31 25 24 21 30 149
(31)
9 9 10 25 28
(25)
177
11 1374
Fired Up (DJSC)
Eric Sparkes & Elliott Collins
27 30 28 23 29 30 23 160
(30)
5 16 7 6 18
(16)
178
12 1349
Outrageous (LC12SSC)
Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips
24 22 28 24 22 25 28 145
(28)
2 29 23 11 36
(29)
181
13 1329
River Rat (MH16SSC)
Henry Stabback & George Richardson
DNF
(42.00)
29 19 32 32 32 24 168
(42)
10 6 5 3 14
(10)
182
14 1326
Feel Good inc (NSC)
Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson
DNF
(42.00)
31 33 34 18 8 27 151
(42)
BFD
(42.00)
15 8 16 39
(42)
190
15 1311
Up Beat (HPCYC)
Tiarne Hayes & Rebecca Glendenning
26 26 24 25 21 22 29 144
(29)
14 DNF
(42.00)
13 19 46
(42)
190
16 1348
Figjam (VA12SC)
Grace Harrison & Tom Man
DNF
(42.00)
24 32 15 34 29 25 159
(42)
17 4 25 15 36
(25)
195
17 1389
Vite (CSC)
Zac Davies & Beth Davies
3 32 36 34 DNF
(42.00)
DNF
(42.00)
32 179
(42)
25 13 6 4 23
(25)
202
18 1266
Tomahawk (M16SSC)
Tom Walmsley & Hugo Taranto
DNF
(42.00)
13 27 15 19 12 37 123
(42)
DNF
(42.00)
RDG
(27.00)
RDG
(27.00)
RDG
(27.00)
81
(42)
204
19 1320
Wilbur (LC12SSC)
Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley
28 37 32 32 26 33 30 181
(37)
7 5 12 22 24
(22)
205
20 1291
Predator (CSC)
Josh Linnegar & Tom Fordham
DNF
(42.00)
30 30 33 16 24 27 160
(42)
BFD
(42.00)
21 17 12 50
(42)
210
21 1302
Rats (LC12SSC)
Charlie Gundy & Henry Larkings
DNF
(42.00)
28 29 36 35 31 36 195
(42)
4 28 9 14 27
(28)
222
22 1350
Class Act (VA12SC)
Ruby Harrison & Gordon Marr
DNF
(42.00)
29 24 26 36 33 26 174
(42)
BFD
(42.00)
17 20 17 54
(42)
228
23 1346
Pink Panther (M16SSC)
Andrew Roxburgh & Nicholas Rees-Allen
DNF
(42.00)
21 25 30 27 34 33 170
(42)
22 18 30 18 58
(30)
228
24 139
Panic (SGSC)
Thomas Quigley & STEPHANIE KENTWELL
30 27 35 30 28 37 34 184
(37)
11 25 22 21 54
(25)
238
25 1251
Insanity Plea (LC12SSC)
Matthew Este & James Pagett
31 35 37 35 31 32 31 195
(37)
16 23 11 24 50
(24)
245
26 1269
Bullet (LC12SSC)
Ellie Breslin & Edward Breslin
DNF
(42.00)
31 33 38 32 28 25 187
(42)
18 19 24 23 60
(24)
247
27 1292
Whip It With Style (HPCYC)
Rebecca George & Emily Huggins
21 36 37 35 38 35 31 195
(38)
15 22 19 27 56
(27)
251
28 1316
JYNX (ASC)
Phoebe Biddle & Ella Gardiner
22 33 27 29 36 36 DNF
(42.00)
183
(42)
24 30 29 31 83
(31)
266
29 1333
Sudden Impact (B16SSC)
Simon Hoffman & Sarah Hoffman
DNF
(42.00)
36 34 31 37 38 29 205
(42)
19 35 16 28 63
(35)
268
30 1305
Lethal Blonde (M16SSC)
Matthew Roxburgh & Ellen Mitchell
DNF
(42.00)
25 31 33 33 36 38 196
(42)
27 20 26 30 73
(30)
269
31 1271
Bad Dog (RYCT)
Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp
32 33 38 40 26 37 35 201
(40)
21 24 DNF
(42.00)
26 71
(42)
272
32 1377
Cool Running (CSC)
Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton
DNF
(42.00)
34 34 22 33 27 34 184
(42)
DNF
(42.00)
26 34 29 89
(42)
273
33 1241
Playing Havoc (LC12SSC)
Zackary Tatham & Andrew Harrison
24 34 35 36 30 26 35 184
(36)
26 27 DNC
(42.00)
DNC
(42.00)
95
(42)
279
34 1244
Outside The Square (HPCYC)
Charlie Parry & Bethany Hariss/Michael Sheldon
DNF
(42.00)
37 40 31 35 34 DNF
(42.00)
219
(42)
20 33 28 34 81
(34)
300
35 1214
The Dot (ASC)
Isabelle Rufatt & Rachel Smith
DNF
(42.00)
39 36 39 37 35 40 226
(42)
23 31 27 32 81
(32)
307
36 1257
Sandfly (SGSC)
Brendon Yiu & Jessica Lawson
DNF
(42.00)
39 40 37 38 38 36 228
(42)
28 32 35 33 93
(35)
321
37 1332
This Way Up (ASC)
Heidi Whitlock & Zoe Whitlock
DNF
(42.00)
38 39 38 41 40 39 235
(42)
DNF
(42.00)
36 32 36 104
(42)
339
38 1288
ONYA MARK (M16SSC)
Sara Copeland & Sophie Pender
DNF
(42.00)
32 38 37 39 DNF
(42.00)
33 221
(42)
DNF
(42.00)
34 DNF
(42.00)
DNC
(42.00)
118
(42)
339
39 1369
TOMCAT (VA12SC)
Thomas Barrington & Lachlan Marr
DNF
(42.00)
38 39 39 40 39 DNF
(42.00)
237
(42)
DNC
(42.00)
DNF
(42.00)
31 35 108
(42)
345
40 1234
Gemini (HPCYC)
James Seidl & Joe Parry
DNF
(42.00)
40 41 40 DNF
(42.00)
39 41 243
(42)
DNF
(42.00)
37 33 37 107
(42)
350



Drops: Allowed from qualifying races: 1| Allowed from final races: 1
Mobile Website
Race No: 1
Race Comments: Winds: 12 - 18 knots from the South . Results are Provisional
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: Orange
Start Time: Mon Jan 14, 2013 17:03:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle M16SSC 18:21:15 01:18:15 1 1.00
1397 The Big Apple Lachlan Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 18:22:56 01:19:56 2 2.00
1389 Vite Zac Davies & Beth Davies CSC 18:23:14 01:20:14 3 3.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Taylor Hodgkinson M16SSC 18:23:37 01:20:37 4 4.00
1215 GOODNESS GRACIOUS ME Grace Shipway & Christopher Dixson VA12SC 18:27:55 01:24:55 5 5.00
1357 Smoke and Mirrors Andrew Iles & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 18:31:47 01:28:47 6 6.00
1334 ACE CHRIS HOLMES & ZAC BARNABAS M16SSC 18:32:12 01:29:12 7 7.00
1265 Predator Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC 18:32:24 01:29:24 8 8.00
1327 CHEEKY Sam Holmes & jake barnabus M16SSC 18:33:12 01:30:12 9 9.00
1378 Mario Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SC 18:34:11 01:31:11 10 10.00
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC 18:35:03 01:32:03 11 11.00
1368 Sirus Tom Grimes & Jessica Grimes B16SSC 18:35:33 01:32:33 12 12.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 18:35:49 01:32:49 13 13.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC 18:36:01 01:33:01 14 14.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC 18:36:16 01:33:16 15 15.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC 18:37:15 01:34:15 16 16.00
1390 Intrepid Felix Daverio & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 18:37:17 01:34:17 17 17.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Harry Meissner B16SSC 18:37:26 01:34:26 18 18.00
1393 Wave Runner Sarah Parker & Harry Parker ASC 18:37:34 01:34:34 19 19.00
1394 Knott Now Catlin Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 18:38:11 01:35:11 20 20.00
1292 Whip It With Style Rebecca George & Emily Huggins HPCYC 18:38:48 01:35:48 21 21.00
1316 JYNX Phoebe Biddle & Ella Gardiner ASC 18:39:44 01:36:44 22 22.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Annika Mountstephens M16SSC 18:39:53 01:36:53 23 23.00
1241 Playing Havoc Zackary Tatham & Andrew Harrison LC12SSC 18:40:38 01:37:38 24 24.00
1301 FROZEN WITH FEAR Ashley Atkins & Jenna Searle CSC 18:40:57 01:37:57 25 25.00
1311 Up Beat Tiarne Hayes & Rebecca Glendenning HPCYC 18:44:35 01:41:35 26 26.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & Elliott Collins DJSC 18:45:31 01:42:31 27 27.00
1326 Feel Good inc Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC DNF 42.00
1333 Sudden Impact Simon Hoffman & Sarah Hoffman B16SSC DNF 42.00
1346 Pink Panther Andrew Roxburgh & Nicholas Rees-Allen M16SSC DNF 42.00
1363 knot shore Daniel Bromelow & Amy Bentley M16SSC DNF 42.00
1369 TOMCAT Thomas Barrington & Lachlan Marr VA12SC DNF 42.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC DNF 42.00
1214 The Dot Isabelle Rufatt & Rachel Smith ASC DNF 42.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC DNF 42.00
1291 Predator Josh Linnegar & Tom Fordham CSC DNF 42.00
1244 Outside The Square Charlie Parry & Bethany Hariss/Michael Sheldon HPCYC DNF 42.00
1266 Tomahawk Tom Walmsley & Hugo Taranto M16SSC DNF 42.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC DNF 42.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Gordon Marr VA12SC DNF 42.00


Division: Green
Start Time: Mon Jan 14, 2013 17:13:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1396 SLICK Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC 18:27:25 01:14:25 1 1.00
1375 Outlaw Beynon Telford & Anita McCallum B16SSC 18:27:42 01:14:42 2 2.00
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 18:27:57 01:14:57 3 3.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock B16SSC 18:28:34 01:15:34 4 4.00
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalfe M16SSC 18:28:48 01:15:48 5 5.00
1379 Firefly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC 18:29:34 01:16:34 6 6.00
1370 Checkmate Jessica Angus & Natasha Bryant ASC 18:29:43 01:16:43 7 7.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC 18:30:03 01:17:03 8 8.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 18:30:16 01:17:16 9 9.00
1401 Banana Boat ROY HARRISON & Jessica Marr VA12SC 18:32:02 01:19:02 10 10.00
1294 K.. Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC 18:32:20 01:19:20 11 11.00
1395 Typhoon Kate Tansey & Emily Waters M16SSC 18:32:46 01:19:46 12 12.00
1391 Bolt Oliver Parker & Nathan Bryant ASC 18:32:49 01:19:49 13 13.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC 18:32:58 01:19:58 14 14.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Jacob Taranto M16SSC 18:35:21 01:22:21 15 15.00
1387 Tetris Sam Bannon & Beth Davies CSC 18:35:24 01:22:24 16 16.00
1399 Nomad Michael Anderson & Wil Rivers GSC 18:36:09 01:23:09 17 17.00
1361 HI-ROLLER Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 18:36:12 01:23:12 18 18.00
1356 Pure Blonde Pia Doyle & Jordan Ferguson M16SSC 18:36:28 01:23:28 19 19.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne HPCYC 18:36:36 01:23:36 20 20.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Anneliese Scholten ASC 18:36:40 01:23:40 21 21.00
1293 relentless Luke Alexander & Luka Dahl HPCYC 18:36:58 01:23:58 22 22.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC 18:37:01 01:24:01 23 23.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC 18:37:06 01:24:06 24 24.00
1233 sparky 2 Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 18:37:20 01:24:20 25 25.00
1376 Rock Lobster Alicia Watt & Ciara Kearns MH16SSC 18:37:31 01:24:31 26 26.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC 18:37:56 01:24:56 27 27.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC 18:38:41 01:25:41 28 28.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 18:39:03 01:26:03 29 29.00
139 Panic Thomas Quigley & STEPHANIE KENTWELL SGSC 18:40:29 01:27:29 30 30.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & James Pagett LC12SSC 18:42:51 01:29:51 31 31.00
1271 Bad Dog Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp RYCT 18:45:13 01:32:13 32 32.00
1305 Lethal Blonde Matthew Roxburgh & Ellen Mitchell M16SSC DNF 42.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC DNF 42.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Zoe Whitlock ASC DNF 42.00
1348 Figjam Grace Harrison & Tom Man VA12SC DNF 42.00
1302 Rats Charlie Gundy & Henry Larkings LC12SSC DNF 42.00
1288 ONYA MARK Sara Copeland & Sophie Pender M16SSC DNF 42.00
1234 Gemini James Seidl & Joe Parry HPCYC DNF 42.00
1257 Sandfly Brendon Yiu & Jessica Lawson SGSC DNF 42.00
1269 Bullet Ellie Breslin & Edward Breslin LC12SSC DNF 42.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Comments: Winds 9 knots from the east. Lovely day on Botany Bay
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: Orange
Start Time: Tue Jan 15, 2013 13:31:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC 14:34:52 01:03:52 1 1.00
1361 HI-ROLLER Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 14:35:09 01:04:09 2 2.00
1265 Predator Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC 14:35:25 01:04:25 3 3.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock B16SSC 14:35:43 01:04:43 4 4.00
1393 Wave Runner Sarah Parker & Harry Parker ASC 14:36:01 01:05:01 5 5.00
1391 Bolt Oliver Parker & Nathan Bryant ASC 14:36:29 01:05:29 6 6.00
1378 Mario Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SC 14:37:03 01:06:03 7 7.00
1375 Outlaw Beynon Telford & Anita McCallum B16SSC 14:37:11 01:06:11 8 8.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 14:37:26 01:06:26 9 9.00
1368 Sirus Tom Grimes & Jessica Grimes B16SSC 14:37:49 01:06:49 10 10.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC 14:37:51 01:06:51 11 11.00
1363 knot shore Daniel Bromelow & Amy Bentley M16SSC 14:37:59 01:06:59 12 12.00
1266 Tomahawk Tom Walmsley & Hugo Taranto M16SSC 14:38:04 01:07:04 13 13.00
1399 Nomad Michael Anderson & Wil Rivers GSC 14:38:46 01:07:46 14 14.00
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalfe M16SSC 14:39:05 01:08:05 15 15.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Annika Mountstephens M16SSC 14:39:29 01:08:29 16 16.00
1357 Smoke and Mirrors Andrew Iles & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 14:40:03 01:09:03 17 17.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Anneliese Scholten ASC 14:40:32 01:09:32 18 18.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC 14:40:53 01:09:53 19 19.00
1370 Checkmate Jessica Angus & Natasha Bryant ASC 14:41:15 01:10:15 20 20.00
1346 Pink Panther Andrew Roxburgh & Nicholas Rees-Allen M16SSC 14:41:47 01:10:47 21 21.00
1301 FROZEN WITH FEAR Ashley Atkins & Jenna Searle CSC 14:41:51 01:10:51 22 22.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne HPCYC 14:42:32 01:11:32 23 23.00
1293 relentless Luke Alexander & Luka Dahl HPCYC 14:42:42 01:11:42 24 24.00
1305 Lethal Blonde Matthew Roxburgh & Ellen Mitchell M16SSC 14:42:47 01:11:47 25 25.00
1311 Up Beat Tiarne Hayes & Rebecca Glendenning HPCYC 14:42:51 01:11:51 26 26.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC 14:42:58 01:11:58 27 27.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC 14:43:15 01:12:15 28 28.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC 14:43:45 01:12:45 29 29.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & Elliott Collins DJSC 14:43:52 01:12:52 30 30.00
1269 Bullet Ellie Breslin & Edward Breslin LC12SSC 14:43:59 01:12:59 31 31.00
1389 Vite Zac Davies & Beth Davies CSC 14:44:28 01:13:28 32 32.00
1271 Bad Dog Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp RYCT 14:44:34 01:13:34 33 33.00
1241 Playing Havoc Zackary Tatham & Andrew Harrison LC12SSC 14:44:51 01:13:51 34 34.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & James Pagett LC12SSC 14:45:29 01:14:29 35 35.00
1333 Sudden Impact Simon Hoffman & Sarah Hoffman B16SSC 14:45:47 01:14:47 36 36.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC 14:45:51 01:14:51 37 37.00
1369 TOMCAT Thomas Barrington & Lachlan Marr VA12SC 14:46:11 01:15:11 38 38.00
1257 Sandfly Brendon Yiu & Jessica Lawson SGSC 14:47:07 01:16:07 39 39.00
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle M16SSC RAF 42.00


Division: Green
Start Time: Tue Jan 15, 2013 13:41:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 14:44:03 01:03:03 1 1.00
1396 SLICK Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC 14:45:01 01:04:01 2 2.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC 14:45:43 01:04:43 3 3.00
1334 ACE CHRIS HOLMES & ZAC BARNABAS M16SSC 14:46:02 01:05:02 4 4.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC 14:46:13 01:05:13 5 5.00
1390 Intrepid Felix Daverio & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 14:46:17 01:05:17 6 6.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Taylor Hodgkinson M16SSC 14:46:38 01:05:38 7 7.00
1379 Firefly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC 14:47:11 01:06:11 8 8.00
1327 CHEEKY Sam Holmes & jake barnabus M16SSC 14:47:21 01:06:21 9 9.00
1395 Typhoon Kate Tansey & Emily Waters M16SSC 14:47:40 01:06:40 10 10.00
1215 GOODNESS GRACIOUS ME Grace Shipway & Christopher Dixson VA12SC 14:47:43 01:06:43 11 11.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC 14:47:46 01:06:46 12 12.00
1356 Pure Blonde Pia Doyle & Jordan Ferguson M16SSC 14:48:08 01:07:08 13 13.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Harry Meissner B16SSC 14:48:11 01:07:11 14 14.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC 14:48:44 01:07:44 15 15.00
1294 K.. Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC 14:49:08 01:08:08 16 16.00
1394 Knott Now Catlin Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 14:49:39 01:08:39 17 17.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC 14:50:05 01:09:05 18 18.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Jacob Taranto M16SSC 14:50:07 01:09:07 19 19.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 14:50:12 01:09:12 20 20.00
1401 Banana Boat ROY HARRISON & Jessica Marr VA12SC 14:50:24 01:09:24 21 21.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC 14:50:48 01:09:48 22 22.00
1397 The Big Apple Lachlan Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 14:51:15 01:10:15 23 23.00
1348 Figjam Grace Harrison & Tom Man VA12SC 14:51:19 01:10:19 24 24.00
1387 Tetris Sam Bannon & Beth Davies CSC 14:51:25 01:10:25 25 25.00
1376 Rock Lobster Alicia Watt & Ciara Kearns MH16SSC 14:51:48 01:10:48 26 26.00
139 Panic Thomas Quigley & STEPHANIE KENTWELL SGSC 14:51:54 01:10:54 27 27.00
1302 Rats Charlie Gundy & Henry Larkings LC12SSC 14:51:57 01:10:57 28 28.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Gordon Marr VA12SC 14:52:08 01:11:08 29 29.00
1291 Predator Josh Linnegar & Tom Fordham CSC 14:52:44 01:11:44 30 30.00
1326 Feel Good inc Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC 14:53:07 01:12:07 31 31.00
1288 ONYA MARK Sara Copeland & Sophie Pender M16SSC 14:53:27 01:12:27 32 32.00
1316 JYNX Phoebe Biddle & Ella Gardiner ASC 14:53:37 01:12:37 33 33.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 14:53:40 01:12:40 34 34.00
1233 sparky 2 Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 14:53:42 01:12:42 35 35.00
1292 Whip It With Style Rebecca George & Emily Huggins HPCYC 14:53:51 01:12:51 36 36.00
1244 Outside The Square Charlie Parry & Bethany Hariss/Michael Sheldon HPCYC 14:56:07 01:15:07 37 37.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Zoe Whitlock ASC 14:57:40 01:16:40 38 38.00
1214 The Dot Isabelle Rufatt & Rachel Smith ASC 15:00:12 01:19:12 39 39.00
1234 Gemini James Seidl & Joe Parry HPCYC 15:01:10 01:20:10 40 40.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC OCS 42.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Comments: Winds 10 knots from the east. Nice sunny day
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: Orange
Start Time: Tue Jan 15, 2013 15:19:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1265 Predator Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC 16:18:40 00:59:40 1 1.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 16:19:36 01:00:36 2 2.00
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC 16:19:49 01:00:49 3 3.00
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalfe M16SSC 16:20:00 01:01:00 4 4.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock B16SSC 16:20:04 01:01:04 5 5.00
1393 Wave Runner Sarah Parker & Harry Parker ASC 16:20:10 01:01:10 6 6.00
1375 Outlaw Beynon Telford & Anita McCallum B16SSC 16:20:31 01:01:31 7 7.00
1361 HI-ROLLER Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 16:20:41 01:01:41 8 8.00
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle M16SSC 16:20:44 01:01:44 9 9.00
1368 Sirus Tom Grimes & Jessica Grimes B16SSC 16:21:25 01:02:25 10 10.00
1399 Nomad Michael Anderson & Wil Rivers GSC 16:22:35 01:03:35 11 11.00
1357 Smoke and Mirrors Andrew Iles & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 16:22:47 01:03:47 12 12.00
1378 Mario Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SC 16:23:03 01:04:03 13 13.00
1363 knot shore Daniel Bromelow & Amy Bentley M16SSC 16:23:14 01:04:14 14 14.00
1391 Bolt Oliver Parker & Nathan Bryant ASC 16:23:22 01:04:22 15 15.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Anneliese Scholten ASC 16:23:24 01:04:24 16 16.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC 16:23:46 01:04:46 17 17.00
1370 Checkmate Jessica Angus & Natasha Bryant ASC 16:24:28 01:05:28 18 18.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC 16:24:40 01:05:40 19 19.00
1293 relentless Luke Alexander & Luka Dahl HPCYC 16:25:00 01:06:00 20 20.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC 16:25:09 01:06:09 21 21.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Annika Mountstephens M16SSC 16:25:31 01:06:31 22 22.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC 16:25:35 01:06:35 23 23.00
1311 Up Beat Tiarne Hayes & Rebecca Glendenning HPCYC 16:25:48 01:06:48 24 24.00
1346 Pink Panther Andrew Roxburgh & Nicholas Rees-Allen M16SSC 16:25:53 01:06:53 25 25.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC 16:25:58 01:06:58 26 26.00
1266 Tomahawk Tom Walmsley & Hugo Taranto M16SSC 16:26:02 01:07:02 27 27.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & Elliott Collins DJSC 16:26:05 01:07:05 28 28.00
1301 FROZEN WITH FEAR Ashley Atkins & Jenna Searle CSC 16:26:14 01:07:14 29 29.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne HPCYC 16:26:29 01:07:29 30 30.00
1305 Lethal Blonde Matthew Roxburgh & Ellen Mitchell M16SSC 16:27:15 01:08:15 31 31.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC 16:28:24 01:09:24 32 32.00
1269 Bullet Ellie Breslin & Edward Breslin LC12SSC 16:28:39 01:09:39 33 33.00
1333 Sudden Impact Simon Hoffman & Sarah Hoffman B16SSC 16:28:50 01:09:50 34 34.00
1241 Playing Havoc Zackary Tatham & Andrew Harrison LC12SSC 16:28:58 01:09:58 35 35.00
1389 Vite Zac Davies & Beth Davies CSC 16:29:16 01:10:16 36 36.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & James Pagett LC12SSC 16:29:29 01:10:29 37 37.00
1271 Bad Dog Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp RYCT 16:30:39 01:11:39 38 38.00
1369 TOMCAT Thomas Barrington & Lachlan Marr VA12SC 16:32:21 01:13:21 39 39.00
1257 Sandfly Brendon Yiu & Jessica Lawson SGSC 16:33:31 01:14:31 40 40.00


Division: Green
Start Time: Tue Jan 15, 2013 16:04:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1396 SLICK Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC 16:58:22 00:54:22 1 1.00
1294 K.. Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC 16:59:25 00:55:25 2 2.00
1327 CHEEKY Sam Holmes & jake barnabus M16SSC 16:59:37 00:55:37 3 3.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 17:00:27 00:56:27 4 4.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC 17:00:41 00:56:41 5 5.00
1334 ACE CHRIS HOLMES & ZAC BARNABAS M16SSC 17:00:46 00:56:46 6 6.00
1379 Firefly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC 17:00:48 00:56:48 7 7.00
1356 Pure Blonde Pia Doyle & Jordan Ferguson M16SSC 17:01:27 00:57:27 8 8.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC 17:01:29 00:57:29 9 9.00
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 17:01:34 00:57:34 10 10.00
1233 sparky 2 Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 17:01:42 00:57:42 11 11.00
1215 GOODNESS GRACIOUS ME Grace Shipway & Christopher Dixson VA12SC 17:01:50 00:57:50 12 12.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Harry Meissner B16SSC 17:02:44 00:58:44 13 13.00
1387 Tetris Sam Bannon & Beth Davies CSC 17:03:01 00:59:01 14 14.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC 17:03:02 00:59:02 15 15.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Taylor Hodgkinson M16SSC 17:03:35 00:59:35 16 16.00
1395 Typhoon Kate Tansey & Emily Waters M16SSC 17:03:38 00:59:38 17 17.00
1394 Knott Now Catlin Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 17:03:41 00:59:41 18 18.00
1401 Banana Boat ROY HARRISON & Jessica Marr VA12SC 17:03:45 00:59:45 19 19.00
1390 Intrepid Felix Daverio & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 17:04:54 01:00:54 20 20.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC 17:04:57 01:00:57 21 21.00
1376 Rock Lobster Alicia Watt & Ciara Kearns MH16SSC 17:05:07 01:01:07 22 22.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Jacob Taranto M16SSC 17:05:15 01:01:15 23 23.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Gordon Marr VA12SC 17:05:28 01:01:28 24 24.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC 17:05:44 01:01:44 25 25.00
1397 The Big Apple Lachlan Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 17:06:02 01:02:02 26 26.00
1316 JYNX Phoebe Biddle & Ella Gardiner ASC 17:06:05 01:02:05 27 27.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC 17:06:26 01:02:26 28 28.00
1302 Rats Charlie Gundy & Henry Larkings LC12SSC 17:06:40 01:02:40 29 29.00
1291 Predator Josh Linnegar & Tom Fordham CSC 17:06:45 01:02:45 30 30.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 17:06:47 01:02:47 31 31.00
1348 Figjam Grace Harrison & Tom Man VA12SC 17:06:50 01:02:50 32 32.00
1326 Feel Good inc Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC 17:06:55 01:02:55 33 33.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 17:07:28 01:03:28 34 34.00
139 Panic Thomas Quigley & STEPHANIE KENTWELL SGSC 17:07:42 01:03:42 35 35.00
1214 The Dot Isabelle Rufatt & Rachel Smith ASC 17:08:22 01:04:22 36 36.00
1292 Whip It With Style Rebecca George & Emily Huggins HPCYC 17:08:32 01:04:32 37 37.00
1288 ONYA MARK Sara Copeland & Sophie Pender M16SSC 17:10:09 01:06:09 38 38.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Zoe Whitlock ASC 17:10:32 01:06:32 39 39.00
1244 Outside The Square Charlie Parry & Bethany Hariss/Michael Sheldon HPCYC 17:11:58 01:07:58 40 40.00
1234 Gemini James Seidl & Joe Parry HPCYC 17:16:09 01:12:09 41 41.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Comments: 10 knots from the East, sunny 28 degrees.
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: Orange
Start Time: Wed Jan 16, 2013 12:28:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1393 Wave Runner Sarah Parker & Harry Parker ASC 13:34:23 01:06:23 1 1.00
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC 13:34:35 01:06:35 2 2.00
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 13:35:54 01:07:54 3 3.00
1396 SLICK Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC 13:36:08 01:08:08 4 4.00
1334 ACE CHRIS HOLMES & ZAC BARNABAS M16SSC 13:36:24 01:08:24 5 5.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC 13:36:54 01:08:54 6 6.00
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalfe M16SSC 13:37:01 01:09:01 7 7.00
1399 Nomad Michael Anderson & Wil Rivers GSC 13:37:22 01:09:22 8 8.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Harry Meissner B16SSC 13:37:45 01:09:45 9 9.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 13:38:39 01:10:39 10 10.00
1391 Bolt Oliver Parker & Nathan Bryant ASC 13:38:59 01:10:59 11 11.00
1394 Knott Now Catlin Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 13:39:13 01:11:13 12 12.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC 13:39:14 01:11:14 13 13.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Taylor Hodgkinson M16SSC 13:39:32 01:11:32 14 14.00
1348 Figjam Grace Harrison & Tom Man VA12SC 13:39:43 01:11:43 15 15.00
1356 Pure Blonde Pia Doyle & Jordan Ferguson M16SSC 13:39:47 01:11:47 16 16.00
1294 K.. Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC 13:39:52 01:11:52 17 17.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC 13:40:38 01:12:38 18 18.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC 13:40:52 01:12:52 19 19.00
1376 Rock Lobster Alicia Watt & Ciara Kearns MH16SSC 13:41:18 01:13:18 20 20.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC 13:41:23 01:13:23 21 21.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 13:41:27 01:13:27 22 22.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & Elliott Collins DJSC 13:41:45 01:13:45 23 23.00
1357 Smoke and Mirrors Andrew Iles & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 13:41:59 01:13:59 24 24.00
1311 Up Beat Tiarne Hayes & Rebecca Glendenning HPCYC 13:42:20 01:14:20 25 25.00
1397 The Big Apple Lachlan Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 13:42:33 01:14:33 26 26.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC 13:42:36 01:14:36 27 27.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Jacob Taranto M16SSC 13:42:47 01:14:47 28 28.00
1316 JYNX Phoebe Biddle & Ella Gardiner ASC 13:43:23 01:15:23 29 29.00
139 Panic Thomas Quigley & STEPHANIE KENTWELL SGSC 13:44:08 01:16:08 30 30.00
1244 Outside The Square Charlie Parry & Bethany Hariss/Michael Sheldon HPCYC 13:44:25 01:16:25 31 31.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC 13:44:45 01:16:45 32 32.00
1291 Predator Josh Linnegar & Tom Fordham CSC 13:45:31 01:17:31 33 33.00
1389 Vite Zac Davies & Beth Davies CSC 13:45:39 01:17:39 34 34.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & James Pagett LC12SSC 13:46:30 01:18:30 35 35.00
1241 Playing Havoc Zackary Tatham & Andrew Harrison LC12SSC 13:47:25 01:19:25 36 36.00
1257 Sandfly Brendon Yiu & Jessica Lawson SGSC 13:47:53 01:19:53 37 37.00
1269 Bullet Ellie Breslin & Edward Breslin LC12SSC 13:47:57 01:19:57 38 38.00
1214 The Dot Isabelle Rufatt & Rachel Smith ASC 13:49:03 01:21:03 39 39.00
1234 Gemini James Seidl & Joe Parry HPCYC 13:55:04 01:27:04 40 40.00


Division: Green
Start Time: Wed Jan 16, 2013 12:45:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 13:48:29 01:03:29 1 1.00
1361 HI-ROLLER Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 13:49:07 01:04:07 2 2.00
1265 Predator Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC 13:50:13 01:05:13 3 3.00
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle M16SSC 13:50:29 01:05:29 4 4.00
1375 Outlaw Beynon Telford & Anita McCallum B16SSC 13:50:44 01:05:44 5 5.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock B16SSC 13:51:29 01:06:29 6 6.00
1368 Sirus Tom Grimes & Jessica Grimes B16SSC 13:52:11 01:07:11 7 7.00
1363 knot shore Daniel Bromelow & Amy Bentley M16SSC 13:52:28 01:07:28 8 8.00
1327 CHEEKY Sam Holmes & jake barnabus M16SSC 13:52:44 01:07:44 9 9.00
1379 Firefly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC 13:52:48 01:07:48 10 10.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC 13:52:55 01:07:55 11 11.00
1301 FROZEN WITH FEAR Ashley Atkins & Jenna Searle CSC 13:53:01 01:08:01 12 12.00
1378 Mario Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SC 13:53:25 01:08:25 13 13.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Anneliese Scholten ASC 13:53:54 01:08:54 14 14.00
1266 Tomahawk Tom Walmsley & Hugo Taranto M16SSC 13:53:59 01:08:59 15 15.00
1390 Intrepid Felix Daverio & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 13:54:24 01:09:24 16 16.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC 13:54:41 01:09:41 17 17.00
1370 Checkmate Jessica Angus & Natasha Bryant ASC 13:54:51 01:09:51 18 18.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC 13:54:53 01:09:53 19 19.00
1401 Banana Boat ROY HARRISON & Jessica Marr VA12SC 13:54:57 01:09:57 20 20.00
1233 sparky 2 Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 13:55:55 01:10:55 21 21.00
1215 GOODNESS GRACIOUS ME Grace Shipway & Christopher Dixson VA12SC 13:56:08 01:11:08 22 22.00
1387 Tetris Sam Bannon & Beth Davies CSC 13:56:28 01:11:28 23 23.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC 13:56:41 01:11:41 24 24.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 13:57:00 01:12:00 25 25.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Gordon Marr VA12SC 13:57:01 01:12:01 26 26.00
1293 relentless Luke Alexander & Luka Dahl HPCYC 13:57:02 01:12:02 27 27.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Annika Mountstephens M16SSC 13:57:03 01:12:03 28 28.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne HPCYC 13:57:22 01:12:22 29 29.00
1346 Pink Panther Andrew Roxburgh & Nicholas Rees-Allen M16SSC 13:57:24 01:12:24 30 30.00
1333 Sudden Impact Simon Hoffman & Sarah Hoffman B16SSC 13:58:00 01:13:00 31 31.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC 13:58:05 01:13:05 32 32.00
1305 Lethal Blonde Matthew Roxburgh & Ellen Mitchell M16SSC 13:58:14 01:13:14 33 33.00
1326 Feel Good inc Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC 13:58:26 01:13:26 34 34.00
1292 Whip It With Style Rebecca George & Emily Huggins HPCYC 13:58:47 01:13:47 35 35.00
1302 Rats Charlie Gundy & Henry Larkings LC12SSC 13:59:13 01:14:13 36 36.00
1288 ONYA MARK Sara Copeland & Sophie Pender M16SSC 14:01:20 01:16:20 37 37.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Zoe Whitlock ASC 14:01:45 01:16:45 38 38.00
1369 TOMCAT Thomas Barrington & Lachlan Marr VA12SC 14:02:25 01:17:25 39 39.00
1271 Bad Dog Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp RYCT 14:04:46 01:19:46 40 40.00
1395 Typhoon Kate Tansey & Emily Waters M16SSC BFD 42.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Comments: Winds 10 knots from the East. Sunny day.
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: Orange
Start Time: Wed Jan 16, 2013 14:14:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 15:18:08 01:04:08 1 1.00
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC 15:18:59 01:04:59 2 2.00
1334 ACE CHRIS HOLMES & ZAC BARNABAS M16SSC 15:19:07 01:05:07 3 3.00
1396 SLICK Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC 15:19:15 01:05:15 4 4.00
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 15:19:27 01:05:27 5 5.00
1357 Smoke and Mirrors Andrew Iles & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 15:19:49 01:05:49 6 6.00
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalfe M16SSC 15:19:53 01:05:53 7 7.00
1294 K.. Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC 15:20:09 01:06:09 8 8.00
1391 Bolt Oliver Parker & Nathan Bryant ASC 15:20:18 01:06:18 9 9.00
1393 Wave Runner Sarah Parker & Harry Parker ASC 15:20:22 01:06:22 10 10.00
1394 Knott Now Catlin Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 15:20:29 01:06:29 11 11.00
1399 Nomad Michael Anderson & Wil Rivers GSC 15:20:33 01:06:33 12 12.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Taylor Hodgkinson M16SSC 15:20:49 01:06:49 13 13.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC 15:22:14 01:08:14 14 14.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC 15:22:27 01:08:27 15 15.00
1291 Predator Josh Linnegar & Tom Fordham CSC 15:23:25 01:09:25 16 16.00
1356 Pure Blonde Pia Doyle & Jordan Ferguson M16SSC 15:23:35 01:09:35 17 17.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC 15:23:48 01:09:48 18 18.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC 15:24:13 01:10:13 19 19.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Harry Meissner B16SSC 15:25:07 01:11:07 20 20.00
1311 Up Beat Tiarne Hayes & Rebecca Glendenning HPCYC 15:25:11 01:11:11 21 21.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Jacob Taranto M16SSC 15:25:29 01:11:29 22 22.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC 15:25:31 01:11:31 23 23.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC 15:25:53 01:11:53 24 24.00
1376 Rock Lobster Alicia Watt & Ciara Kearns MH16SSC 15:26:07 01:12:07 25 25.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC 15:26:39 01:12:39 26 26.00
1397 The Big Apple Lachlan Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 15:27:00 01:13:00 27 27.00
139 Panic Thomas Quigley & STEPHANIE KENTWELL SGSC 15:27:16 01:13:16 28 28.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & Elliott Collins DJSC 15:28:16 01:14:16 29 29.00
1241 Playing Havoc Zackary Tatham & Andrew Harrison LC12SSC 15:28:38 01:14:38 30 30.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & James Pagett LC12SSC 15:28:51 01:14:51 31 31.00
1269 Bullet Ellie Breslin & Edward Breslin LC12SSC 15:29:17 01:15:17 32 32.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 15:30:08 01:16:08 33 33.00
1348 Figjam Grace Harrison & Tom Man VA12SC 15:31:11 01:17:11 34 34.00
1244 Outside The Square Charlie Parry & Bethany Hariss/Michael Sheldon HPCYC 15:31:34 01:17:34 35 35.00
1316 JYNX Phoebe Biddle & Ella Gardiner ASC 15:32:44 01:18:44 36 36.00
1214 The Dot Isabelle Rufatt & Rachel Smith ASC 15:32:54 01:18:54 37 37.00
1257 Sandfly Brendon Yiu & Jessica Lawson SGSC 15:36:15 01:22:15 38 38.00
1389 Vite Zac Davies & Beth Davies CSC DNF 42.00
1234 Gemini James Seidl & Joe Parry HPCYC DNF 42.00


Division: Green
Start Time: Wed Jan 16, 2013 14:31:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle M16SSC 15:37:19 01:06:19 1 1.00
1378 Mario Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SC 15:37:33 01:06:33 2 2.00
1265 Predator Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC 15:37:37 01:06:37 3 3.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 15:38:06 01:07:06 4 4.00
1361 HI-ROLLER Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 15:38:18 01:07:18 5 5.00
1327 CHEEKY Sam Holmes & jake barnabus M16SSC 15:38:29 01:07:29 6 6.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock B16SSC 15:39:42 01:08:42 7 7.00
1375 Outlaw Beynon Telford & Anita McCallum B16SSC 15:39:53 01:08:53 8 8.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC 15:40:00 01:09:00 9 9.00
1368 Sirus Tom Grimes & Jessica Grimes B16SSC 15:40:05 01:09:05 10 10.00
1379 Firefly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC 15:41:33 01:10:33 11 11.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC 15:41:37 01:10:37 12 12.00
1215 GOODNESS GRACIOUS ME Grace Shipway & Christopher Dixson VA12SC 15:42:41 01:11:41 13 13.00
1401 Banana Boat ROY HARRISON & Jessica Marr VA12SC 15:42:49 01:11:49 14 14.00
1363 knot shore Daniel Bromelow & Amy Bentley M16SSC 15:42:59 01:11:59 15 15.00
1390 Intrepid Felix Daverio & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 15:43:04 01:12:04 16 16.00
1233 sparky 2 Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 15:43:19 01:12:19 17 17.00
1326 Feel Good inc Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC 15:43:38 01:12:38 18 18.00
1266 Tomahawk Tom Walmsley & Hugo Taranto M16SSC 15:43:52 01:12:52 19 19.00
1370 Checkmate Jessica Angus & Natasha Bryant ASC 15:43:54 01:12:54 20 20.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Anneliese Scholten ASC 15:43:58 01:12:58 21 21.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC 15:44:04 01:13:04 22 22.00
1293 relentless Luke Alexander & Luka Dahl HPCYC 15:44:15 01:13:15 23 23.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 15:44:17 01:13:17 24 24.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Annika Mountstephens M16SSC 15:44:32 01:13:32 25 25.00
1271 Bad Dog Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp RYCT 15:45:08 01:14:08 26 26.00
1346 Pink Panther Andrew Roxburgh & Nicholas Rees-Allen M16SSC 15:45:31 01:14:31 27 27.00
1387 Tetris Sam Bannon & Beth Davies CSC 15:46:04 01:15:04 28 28.00
1301 FROZEN WITH FEAR Ashley Atkins & Jenna Searle CSC 15:46:17 01:15:17 29 29.00
1395 Typhoon Kate Tansey & Emily Waters M16SSC 15:46:20 01:15:20 30 30.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne HPCYC 15:46:43 01:15:43 31 31.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC 15:46:45 01:15:45 32 32.00
1305 Lethal Blonde Matthew Roxburgh & Ellen Mitchell M16SSC 15:47:00 01:16:00 33 33.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC 15:47:29 01:16:29 34 34.00
1302 Rats Charlie Gundy & Henry Larkings LC12SSC 15:47:42 01:16:42 35 35.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Gordon Marr VA12SC 15:47:43 01:16:43 36 36.00
1333 Sudden Impact Simon Hoffman & Sarah Hoffman B16SSC 15:49:19 01:18:19 37 37.00
1292 Whip It With Style Rebecca George & Emily Huggins HPCYC 15:49:43 01:18:43 38 38.00
1288 ONYA MARK Sara Copeland & Sophie Pender M16SSC 15:52:01 01:21:01 39 39.00
1369 TOMCAT Thomas Barrington & Lachlan Marr VA12SC 15:52:12 01:21:12 40 40.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Zoe Whitlock ASC 15:52:31 01:21:31 41 41.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Comments: Winds 10 knots from the East. Still Sunny
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: Orange
Start Time: Wed Jan 16, 2013 16:03:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalfe M16SSC 17:14:01 01:11:01 1 1.00
1393 Wave Runner Sarah Parker & Harry Parker ASC 17:14:40 01:11:40 2 2.00
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC 17:14:58 01:11:58 3 3.00
1396 SLICK Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC 17:16:07 01:13:07 4 4.00
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 17:16:22 01:13:22 5 5.00
1334 ACE CHRIS HOLMES & ZAC BARNABAS M16SSC 17:16:29 01:13:29 6 6.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 17:17:07 01:14:07 7 7.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC 17:17:36 01:14:36 8 8.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Taylor Hodgkinson M16SSC 17:17:46 01:14:46 9 9.00
1391 Bolt Oliver Parker & Nathan Bryant ASC 17:18:31 01:15:31 10 10.00
1399 Nomad Michael Anderson & Wil Rivers GSC 17:18:41 01:15:41 11 11.00
1294 K.. Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC 17:19:33 01:16:33 12 12.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC 17:19:52 01:16:52 13 13.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Harry Meissner B16SSC 17:20:03 01:17:03 14 14.00
1356 Pure Blonde Pia Doyle & Jordan Ferguson M16SSC 17:20:44 01:17:44 15 15.00
1357 Smoke and Mirrors Andrew Iles & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 17:21:27 01:18:27 16 16.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC 17:21:48 01:18:48 17 17.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC 17:22:36 01:19:36 18 18.00
1394 Knott Now Catlin Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 17:22:39 01:19:39 19 19.00
1376 Rock Lobster Alicia Watt & Ciara Kearns MH16SSC 17:22:42 01:19:42 20 20.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC 17:23:10 01:20:10 21 21.00
1311 Up Beat Tiarne Hayes & Rebecca Glendenning HPCYC 17:23:14 01:20:14 22 22.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC 17:23:31 01:20:31 23 23.00
1291 Predator Josh Linnegar & Tom Fordham CSC 17:23:40 01:20:40 24 24.00
1397 The Big Apple Lachlan Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 17:24:48 01:21:48 25 25.00
1241 Playing Havoc Zackary Tatham & Andrew Harrison LC12SSC 17:24:53 01:21:53 26 26.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 17:25:12 01:22:12 27 27.00
1269 Bullet Ellie Breslin & Edward Breslin LC12SSC 17:25:21 01:22:21 28 28.00
1348 Figjam Grace Harrison & Tom Man VA12SC 17:25:32 01:22:32 29 29.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Jacob Taranto M16SSC 17:25:41 01:22:41 30 30.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & Elliott Collins DJSC 17:25:41 01:22:41 30 30.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & James Pagett LC12SSC 17:25:59 01:22:59 32 32.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC 17:26:21 01:23:21 33 33.00
1244 Outside The Square Charlie Parry & Bethany Hariss/Michael Sheldon HPCYC 17:26:54 01:23:54 34 34.00
1214 The Dot Isabelle Rufatt & Rachel Smith ASC 17:27:11 01:24:11 35 35.00
1316 JYNX Phoebe Biddle & Ella Gardiner ASC 17:29:00 01:26:00 36 36.00
139 Panic Thomas Quigley & STEPHANIE KENTWELL SGSC 17:30:16 01:27:16 37 37.00
1257 Sandfly Brendon Yiu & Jessica Lawson SGSC 17:31:57 01:28:57 38 38.00
1234 Gemini James Seidl & Joe Parry HPCYC 17:38:00 01:35:00 39 39.00
1389 Vite Zac Davies & Beth Davies CSC DNF 42.00


Division: Green
Start Time: Wed Jan 16, 2013 16:50:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 17:38:19 00:48:19 1 1.00
1379 Firefly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC 17:39:03 00:49:03 2 2.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC 17:39:53 00:49:53 3 3.00
1361 HI-ROLLER Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 17:40:07 00:50:07 4 4.00
1327 CHEEKY Sam Holmes & jake barnabus M16SSC 17:40:28 00:50:28 5 5.00
1265 Predator Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC 17:40:33 00:50:33 6 6.00
1401 Banana Boat ROY HARRISON & Jessica Marr VA12SC 17:40:40 00:50:40 7 7.00
1326 Feel Good inc Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC 17:40:47 00:50:47 8 8.00
1368 Sirus Tom Grimes & Jessica Grimes B16SSC 17:40:54 00:50:54 9 9.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock B16SSC 17:40:58 00:50:58 10 10.00
1395 Typhoon Kate Tansey & Emily Waters M16SSC 17:41:10 00:51:10 11 11.00
1266 Tomahawk Tom Walmsley & Hugo Taranto M16SSC 17:41:17 00:51:17 12 12.00
1378 Mario Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SC 17:41:27 00:51:27 13 13.00
1370 Checkmate Jessica Angus & Natasha Bryant ASC 17:41:41 00:51:41 14 14.00
1215 GOODNESS GRACIOUS ME Grace Shipway & Christopher Dixson VA12SC 17:41:47 00:51:47 15 15.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC 17:41:51 00:51:51 16 16.00
1233 sparky 2 Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 17:41:54 00:51:54 17 17.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC 17:42:13 00:52:13 18 18.00
1293 relentless Luke Alexander & Luka Dahl HPCYC 17:42:25 00:52:25 19 19.00
1301 FROZEN WITH FEAR Ashley Atkins & Jenna Searle CSC 17:42:49 00:52:49 20 20.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 17:42:52 00:52:52 21 21.00
1375 Outlaw Beynon Telford & Anita McCallum B16SSC 17:43:03 00:53:03 22 22.00
1363 knot shore Daniel Bromelow & Amy Bentley M16SSC 17:43:17 00:53:17 23 23.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Anneliese Scholten ASC 17:43:21 00:53:21 24 24.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC 17:43:39 00:53:39 25 25.00
1390 Intrepid Felix Daverio & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 17:43:59 00:53:59 26 26.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne HPCYC 17:44:44 00:54:44 27 27.00
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle M16SSC 17:45:00 00:55:00 28 28.00
1387 Tetris Sam Bannon & Beth Davies CSC 17:45:07 00:55:07 29 29.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Annika Mountstephens M16SSC 17:45:29 00:55:29 30 30.00
1302 Rats Charlie Gundy & Henry Larkings LC12SSC 17:45:39 00:55:39 31 31.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC 17:45:52 00:55:52 32 32.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Gordon Marr VA12SC 17:45:56 00:55:56 33 33.00
1346 Pink Panther Andrew Roxburgh & Nicholas Rees-Allen M16SSC 17:46:40 00:56:40 34 34.00
1292 Whip It With Style Rebecca George & Emily Huggins HPCYC 17:47:01 00:57:01 35 35.00
1305 Lethal Blonde Matthew Roxburgh & Ellen Mitchell M16SSC 17:47:41 00:57:41 36 36.00
1271 Bad Dog Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp RYCT 17:47:48 00:57:48 37 37.00
1333 Sudden Impact Simon Hoffman & Sarah Hoffman B16SSC 17:47:55 00:57:55 38 38.00
1369 TOMCAT Thomas Barrington & Lachlan Marr VA12SC 17:48:04 00:58:04 39 39.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Zoe Whitlock ASC 17:49:56 00:59:56 40 40.00
1288 ONYA MARK Sara Copeland & Sophie Pender M16SSC DNF 42.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Comments: Winds 15 knots from the ENE. Sunny :)
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: Orange
Start Time: Thu Jan 17, 2013 13:14:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1396 SLICK Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC 14:16:36 01:02:36 1 1.00
1368 Sirus Tom Grimes & Jessica Grimes B16SSC 14:18:00 01:04:00 2 2.00
1265 Predator Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC 14:18:07 01:04:07 3 3.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock B16SSC 14:18:26 01:04:26 4 4.00
1391 Bolt Oliver Parker & Nathan Bryant ASC 14:18:29 01:04:29 5 5.00
1393 Wave Runner Sarah Parker & Harry Parker ASC 14:18:42 01:04:42 6 6.00
1327 CHEEKY Sam Holmes & jake barnabus M16SSC 14:18:51 01:04:51 7 7.00
1379 Firefly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC 14:18:54 01:04:54 8 8.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC 14:18:59 01:04:59 9 9.00
1397 The Big Apple Lachlan Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 14:19:41 01:05:41 10 10.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Harry Meissner B16SSC 14:20:09 01:06:09 11 11.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 14:20:10 01:06:10 12 12.00
1233 sparky 2 Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 14:20:22 01:06:22 13 13.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Anneliese Scholten ASC 14:20:47 01:06:47 14 14.00
1363 knot shore Daniel Bromelow & Amy Bentley M16SSC 14:21:30 01:07:30 15 15.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 14:21:47 01:07:47 16 16.00
1395 Typhoon Kate Tansey & Emily Waters M16SSC 14:22:01 01:08:01 17 17.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne HPCYC 14:22:06 01:08:06 18 18.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC 14:22:17 01:08:17 19 19.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC 14:22:30 01:08:30 20 20.00
1390 Intrepid Felix Daverio & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 14:22:37 01:08:37 21 21.00
1293 relentless Luke Alexander & Luka Dahl HPCYC 14:22:40 01:08:40 22 22.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & Elliott Collins DJSC 14:22:50 01:08:50 23 23.00
1215 GOODNESS GRACIOUS ME Grace Shipway & Christopher Dixson VA12SC 14:23:14 01:09:14 24 24.00
1269 Bullet Ellie Breslin & Edward Breslin LC12SSC 14:23:17 01:09:17 25 25.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Gordon Marr VA12SC 14:23:30 01:09:30 26 26.00
1326 Feel Good inc Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC 14:23:52 01:09:52 27 27.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC 14:24:00 01:10:00 28 28.00
1333 Sudden Impact Simon Hoffman & Sarah Hoffman B16SSC 14:24:27 01:10:27 29 29.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC 14:25:01 01:11:01 30 30.00
1292 Whip It With Style Rebecca George & Emily Huggins HPCYC 14:26:49 01:12:49 31 31.00
1301 FROZEN WITH FEAR Ashley Atkins & Jenna Searle CSC 14:28:00 01:14:00 32 32.00
1346 Pink Panther Andrew Roxburgh & Nicholas Rees-Allen M16SSC 14:29:08 01:15:08 33 33.00
139 Panic Thomas Quigley & STEPHANIE KENTWELL SGSC 14:30:09 01:16:09 34 34.00
1241 Playing Havoc Zackary Tatham & Andrew Harrison LC12SSC 14:30:39 01:16:39 35 35.00
1257 Sandfly Brendon Yiu & Jessica Lawson SGSC 14:32:54 01:18:54 36 36.00
1316 JYNX Phoebe Biddle & Ella Gardiner ASC DNF 42.00
1369 TOMCAT Thomas Barrington & Lachlan Marr VA12SC DNF 42.00
1244 Outside The Square Charlie Parry & Bethany Hariss/Michael Sheldon HPCYC DNF 42.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC DNS 42.00


Division: Green
Start Time: Thu Jan 17, 2013 13:24:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalfe M16SSC 14:26:52 01:02:52 1 1.00
1375 Outlaw Beynon Telford & Anita McCallum B16SSC 14:27:05 01:03:05 2 2.00
1357 Smoke and Mirrors Andrew Iles & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 14:27:33 01:03:33 3 3.00
1361 HI-ROLLER Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 14:27:35 01:03:35 4 4.00
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 14:27:41 01:03:41 5 5.00
1370 Checkmate Jessica Angus & Natasha Bryant ASC 14:28:20 01:04:20 6 6.00
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle M16SSC 14:28:34 01:04:34 7 7.00
1294 K.. Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC 14:28:39 01:04:39 8 8.00
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC 14:29:39 01:05:39 9 9.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC 14:30:03 01:06:03 10 10.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC 14:30:07 01:06:07 11 11.00
1378 Mario Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SC 14:30:36 01:06:36 12 12.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Jacob Taranto M16SSC 14:31:23 01:07:23 13 13.00
1401 Banana Boat ROY HARRISON & Jessica Marr VA12SC 14:31:43 01:07:43 14 14.00
1356 Pure Blonde Pia Doyle & Jordan Ferguson M16SSC 14:31:47 01:07:47 15 15.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Taylor Hodgkinson M16SSC 14:31:52 01:07:52 16 16.00
1394 Knott Now Catlin Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 14:31:59 01:07:59 17 17.00
1334 ACE CHRIS HOLMES & ZAC BARNABAS M16SSC 14:32:12 01:08:12 18 18.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Annika Mountstephens M16SSC 14:32:39 01:08:39 19 19.00
1399 Nomad Michael Anderson & Wil Rivers GSC 14:32:51 01:08:51 20 20.00
1387 Tetris Sam Bannon & Beth Davies CSC 14:32:58 01:08:58 21 21.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC 14:33:05 01:09:05 22 22.00
1376 Rock Lobster Alicia Watt & Ciara Kearns MH16SSC 14:33:15 01:09:15 23 23.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC 14:33:49 01:09:49 24 24.00
1348 Figjam Grace Harrison & Tom Man VA12SC 14:33:56 01:09:56 25 25.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC 14:35:07 01:11:07 26 26.00
1291 Predator Josh Linnegar & Tom Fordham CSC 14:35:09 01:11:09 27 27.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC 14:35:41 01:11:41 28 28.00
1311 Up Beat Tiarne Hayes & Rebecca Glendenning HPCYC 14:35:52 01:11:52 29 29.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 14:36:37 01:12:37 30 30.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & James Pagett LC12SSC 14:37:11 01:13:11 31 31.00
1389 Vite Zac Davies & Beth Davies CSC 14:37:14 01:13:14 32 32.00
1288 ONYA MARK Sara Copeland & Sophie Pender M16SSC 14:37:37 01:13:37 33 33.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 14:37:54 01:13:54 34 34.00
1271 Bad Dog Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp RYCT 14:38:02 01:14:02 35 35.00
1302 Rats Charlie Gundy & Henry Larkings LC12SSC 14:38:06 01:14:06 36 36.00
1266 Tomahawk Tom Walmsley & Hugo Taranto M16SSC 14:38:30 01:14:30 37 37.00
1305 Lethal Blonde Matthew Roxburgh & Ellen Mitchell M16SSC 14:40:30 01:16:30 38 38.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Zoe Whitlock ASC 14:41:50 01:17:50 39 39.00
1214 The Dot Isabelle Rufatt & Rachel Smith ASC 14:44:48 01:20:48 40 40.00
1234 Gemini James Seidl & Joe Parry HPCYC 14:46:44 01:22:44 41 41.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Comments: 16.25 knots from the ENE, Sunny :)
Race Type: Final

Division: Gold (Orange)
Start Time: Thu Jan 17, 2013 15:29:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1368 Sirus Tom Grimes & Jessica Grimes B16SSC 16:26:36 00:57:36 1 1.00
1396 SLICK Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC 16:26:48 00:57:48 2 2.00
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle M16SSC 16:27:09 00:58:09 3 3.00
1375 Outlaw Beynon Telford & Anita McCallum B16SSC 16:27:14 00:58:14 4 4.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC 16:27:27 00:58:27 5 5.00
1265 Predator Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC 16:27:32 00:58:32 6 6.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock B16SSC 16:28:44 00:59:44 7 7.00
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC 16:28:52 00:59:52 8 8.00
1370 Checkmate Jessica Angus & Natasha Bryant ASC 16:28:53 00:59:53 9 9.00
1379 Firefly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC 16:29:18 01:00:18 10 10.00
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 16:29:22 01:00:22 11 11.00
1391 Bolt Oliver Parker & Nathan Bryant ASC 16:29:50 01:00:50 12 12.00
1393 Wave Runner Sarah Parker & Harry Parker ASC 16:29:53 01:00:53 13 13.00
1361 HI-ROLLER Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 16:30:04 01:01:04 14 14.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 16:30:20 01:01:20 15 15.00
1334 ACE CHRIS HOLMES & ZAC BARNABAS M16SSC 16:30:25 01:01:25 16 16.00
1378 Mario Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SC 16:30:28 01:01:28 17 17.00
1397 The Big Apple Lachlan Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 16:30:53 01:01:53 18 18.00
1327 CHEEKY Sam Holmes & jake barnabus M16SSC 16:30:55 01:01:55 19 19.00
1294 K.. Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC 16:31:30 01:02:30 20 20.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Taylor Hodgkinson M16SSC 16:31:44 01:02:44 21 21.00
1399 Nomad Michael Anderson & Wil Rivers GSC 16:31:51 01:02:51 22 22.00
1390 Intrepid Felix Daverio & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 16:31:55 01:02:55 23 23.00
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalfe M16SSC 16:31:59 01:02:59 24 24.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC 16:32:05 01:03:05 25 25.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC 16:32:08 01:03:08 26 26.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Harry Meissner B16SSC 16:32:19 01:03:19 27 27.00
1395 Typhoon Kate Tansey & Emily Waters M16SSC 16:32:28 01:03:28 28 28.00
1363 knot shore Daniel Bromelow & Amy Bentley M16SSC 16:32:36 01:03:36 29 29.00
1394 Knott Now Catlin Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 16:32:37 01:03:37 30 30.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC 16:33:14 01:04:14 31 31.00
1233 sparky 2 Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 16:33:22 01:04:22 32 32.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC 16:33:25 01:04:25 33 33.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 16:33:49 01:04:49 34 34.00
1401 Banana Boat ROY HARRISON & Jessica Marr VA12SC 16:34:11 01:05:11 35 35.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Anneliese Scholten ASC 16:35:01 01:06:01 36 36.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC 16:37:17 01:08:17 37 37.00
1215 GOODNESS GRACIOUS ME Grace Shipway & Christopher Dixson VA12SC 16:39:03 01:10:03 38 38.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC 16:39:47 01:10:47 39 39.00
1356 Pure Blonde Pia Doyle & Jordan Ferguson M16SSC OCS 42.00
1357 Smoke and Mirrors Andrew Iles & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC OCS 42.00


Division: Silver (Green)
Start Time: Thu Jan 17, 2013 15:53:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Annika Mountstephens M16SSC 16:54:15 01:01:15 1 1.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC 16:55:01 01:02:01 2 2.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Jacob Taranto M16SSC 16:57:08 01:04:08 3 3.00
1302 Rats Charlie Gundy & Henry Larkings LC12SSC 16:57:51 01:04:51 4 4.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & Elliott Collins DJSC 16:58:20 01:05:20 5 5.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC 16:58:38 01:05:38 6 6.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC 16:58:44 01:05:44 7 7.00
1293 relentless Luke Alexander & Luka Dahl HPCYC 16:58:48 01:05:48 8 8.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 16:58:49 01:05:49 9 9.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC 16:59:12 01:06:12 10 10.00
139 Panic Thomas Quigley & STEPHANIE KENTWELL SGSC 16:59:36 01:06:36 11 11.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne HPCYC 16:59:54 01:06:54 12 12.00
1301 FROZEN WITH FEAR Ashley Atkins & Jenna Searle CSC 17:00:00 01:07:00 13 13.00
1311 Up Beat Tiarne Hayes & Rebecca Glendenning HPCYC 17:00:13 01:07:13 14 14.00
1292 Whip It With Style Rebecca George & Emily Huggins HPCYC 17:00:25 01:07:25 15 15.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & James Pagett LC12SSC 17:00:27 01:07:27 16 16.00
1348 Figjam Grace Harrison & Tom Man VA12SC 17:01:23 01:08:23 17 17.00
1269 Bullet Ellie Breslin & Edward Breslin LC12SSC 17:02:39 01:09:39 18 18.00
1333 Sudden Impact Simon Hoffman & Sarah Hoffman B16SSC 17:03:23 01:10:23 19 19.00
1244 Outside The Square Charlie Parry & Bethany Hariss/Michael Sheldon HPCYC 17:03:26 01:10:26 20 20.00
1271 Bad Dog Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp RYCT 17:04:58 01:11:58 21 21.00
1346 Pink Panther Andrew Roxburgh & Nicholas Rees-Allen M16SSC 17:05:04 01:12:04 22 22.00
1214 The Dot Isabelle Rufatt & Rachel Smith ASC 17:05:38 01:12:38 23 23.00
1316 JYNX Phoebe Biddle & Ella Gardiner ASC 17:05:46 01:12:46 24 24.00
1389 Vite Zac Davies & Beth Davies CSC 17:05:53 01:12:53 25 25.00
1241 Playing Havoc Zackary Tatham & Andrew Harrison LC12SSC 17:06:25 01:13:25 26 26.00
1305 Lethal Blonde Matthew Roxburgh & Ellen Mitchell M16SSC 17:06:26 01:13:26 27 27.00
1257 Sandfly Brendon Yiu & Jessica Lawson SGSC 17:10:56 01:17:56 28 28.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Zoe Whitlock ASC DNF 42.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC DNC 42.00
1266 Tomahawk Tom Walmsley & Hugo Taranto M16SSC DNF 42.00
1288 ONYA MARK Sara Copeland & Sophie Pender M16SSC DNF 42.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC DNF 42.00
1369 TOMCAT Thomas Barrington & Lachlan Marr VA12SC DNC 42.00
1291 Predator Josh Linnegar & Tom Fordham CSC BFD 42.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Gordon Marr VA12SC BFD 42.00
1387 Tetris Sam Bannon & Beth Davies CSC BFD 42.00
1376 Rock Lobster Alicia Watt & Ciara Kearns MH16SSC BFD 42.00
1326 Feel Good inc Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC BFD 42.00
1234 Gemini James Seidl & Joe Parry HPCYC DNF 42.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Comments: Winds 15 knots from the South. Not sunny :(
Race Type: Final

Division: Gold (Orange)
Start Time: Sat Jan 19, 2013 10:05:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1396 SLICK Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC 11:07:10 01:02:10 1 1.00
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalfe M16SSC 11:07:33 01:02:33 2 2.00
1327 CHEEKY Sam Holmes & jake barnabus M16SSC 11:08:05 01:03:05 3 3.00
1357 Smoke and Mirrors Andrew Iles & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 11:08:39 01:03:39 4 4.00
1334 ACE CHRIS HOLMES & ZAC BARNABAS M16SSC 11:10:51 01:05:51 5 5.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 11:11:23 01:06:23 6 6.00
1375 Outlaw Beynon Telford & Anita McCallum B16SSC 11:11:27 01:06:27 7 7.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC 11:12:06 01:07:06 8 8.00
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 11:12:31 01:07:31 9 9.00
1393 Wave Runner Sarah Parker & Harry Parker ASC 11:12:42 01:07:42 10 10.00
1265 Predator Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC 11:12:45 01:07:45 11 11.00
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle M16SSC 11:13:23 01:08:23 12 12.00
1370 Checkmate Jessica Angus & Natasha Bryant ASC 11:13:26 01:08:26 13 13.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC 11:13:38 01:08:38 14 14.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock B16SSC 11:13:41 01:08:41 15 15.00
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC 11:14:34 01:09:34 16 16.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Harry Meissner B16SSC 11:14:53 01:09:53 17 17.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 11:14:56 01:09:56 18 18.00
1294 K.. Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC 11:15:12 01:10:12 19 19.00
1379 Firefly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC 11:15:22 01:10:22 20 20.00
1368 Sirus Tom Grimes & Jessica Grimes B16SSC 11:15:27 01:10:27 21 21.00
1391 Bolt Oliver Parker & Nathan Bryant ASC 11:15:32 01:10:32 22 22.00
1390 Intrepid Felix Daverio & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 11:15:41 01:10:41 23 23.00
1378 Mario Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SC 11:15:45 01:10:45 24 24.00
1397 The Big Apple Lachlan Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 11:15:48 01:10:48 25 25.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC 11:16:17 01:11:17 26 26.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC 11:16:38 01:11:38 27 27.00
1395 Typhoon Kate Tansey & Emily Waters M16SSC 11:16:57 01:11:57 28 28.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC 11:16:58 01:11:58 29 29.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Anneliese Scholten ASC 11:17:07 01:12:07 30 30.00
1356 Pure Blonde Pia Doyle & Jordan Ferguson M16SSC 11:17:09 01:12:09 31 31.00
1394 Knott Now Catlin Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 11:17:14 01:12:14 32 32.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC 11:17:18 01:12:18 33 33.00
1215 GOODNESS GRACIOUS ME Grace Shipway & Christopher Dixson VA12SC 11:17:51 01:12:51 34 34.00
1363 knot shore Daniel Bromelow & Amy Bentley M16SSC 11:17:54 01:12:54 35 35.00
1361 HI-ROLLER Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 11:17:57 01:12:57 36 36.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Taylor Hodgkinson M16SSC 11:18:16 01:13:16 37 37.00
1233 sparky 2 Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 11:19:47 01:14:47 38 38.00
1399 Nomad Michael Anderson & Wil Rivers GSC 11:20:04 01:15:04 39 39.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC 11:22:28 01:17:28 40 40.00
1401 Banana Boat ROY HARRISON & Jessica Marr VA12SC DNF 42.00


Division: Silver (Green)
Start Time: Sat Jan 19, 2013 10:22:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1301 FROZEN WITH FEAR Ashley Atkins & Jenna Searle CSC 11:28:17 01:06:17 1 1.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne HPCYC 11:28:57 01:06:57 2 2.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC 11:29:03 01:07:03 3 3.00
1348 Figjam Grace Harrison & Tom Man VA12SC 11:30:10 01:08:10 4 4.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC 11:30:19 01:08:19 5 5.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC 11:31:44 01:09:44 6 6.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Jacob Taranto M16SSC 11:31:59 01:09:59 7 7.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Annika Mountstephens M16SSC 11:32:03 01:10:03 8 8.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 11:32:06 01:10:06 9 9.00
1293 relentless Luke Alexander & Luka Dahl HPCYC 11:32:44 01:10:44 10 10.00
1376 Rock Lobster Alicia Watt & Ciara Kearns MH16SSC 11:33:10 01:11:10 11 11.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC 11:34:12 01:12:12 12 12.00
1389 Vite Zac Davies & Beth Davies CSC 11:34:15 01:12:15 13 13.00
1387 Tetris Sam Bannon & Beth Davies CSC 11:34:27 01:12:27 14 14.00
1326 Feel Good inc Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC 11:34:37 01:12:37 15 15.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & Elliott Collins DJSC 11:35:07 01:13:07 16 16.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Gordon Marr VA12SC 11:35:19 01:13:19 17 17.00
1346 Pink Panther Andrew Roxburgh & Nicholas Rees-Allen M16SSC 11:35:37 01:13:37 18 18.00
1269 Bullet Ellie Breslin & Edward Breslin LC12SSC 11:35:39 01:13:39 19 19.00
1305 Lethal Blonde Matthew Roxburgh & Ellen Mitchell M16SSC 11:35:51 01:13:51 20 20.00
1291 Predator Josh Linnegar & Tom Fordham CSC 11:35:56 01:13:56 21 21.00
1292 Whip It With Style Rebecca George & Emily Huggins HPCYC 11:36:10 01:14:10 22 22.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & James Pagett LC12SSC 11:37:14 01:15:14 23 23.00
1271 Bad Dog Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp RYCT 11:37:39 01:15:39 24 24.00
139 Panic Thomas Quigley & STEPHANIE KENTWELL SGSC 11:38:18 01:16:18 25 25.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 11:38:40 01:16:40 26 26.00
1241 Playing Havoc Zackary Tatham & Andrew Harrison LC12SSC 11:39:19 01:17:19 27 27.00
1266 Tomahawk Tom Walmsley & Hugo Taranto M16SSC RDG 27.00
1302 Rats Charlie Gundy & Henry Larkings LC12SSC 11:39:20 01:17:20 28 28.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC 11:39:51 01:17:51 29 29.00
1316 JYNX Phoebe Biddle & Ella Gardiner ASC 11:40:53 01:18:53 30 30.00
1214 The Dot Isabelle Rufatt & Rachel Smith ASC 11:41:51 01:19:51 31 31.00
1257 Sandfly Brendon Yiu & Jessica Lawson SGSC 11:42:40 01:20:40 32 32.00
1244 Outside The Square Charlie Parry & Bethany Hariss/Michael Sheldon HPCYC 11:42:47 01:20:47 33 33.00
1288 ONYA MARK Sara Copeland & Sophie Pender M16SSC 11:43:26 01:21:26 34 34.00
1333 Sudden Impact Simon Hoffman & Sarah Hoffman B16SSC 11:43:35 01:21:35 35 35.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Zoe Whitlock ASC 11:44:33 01:22:33 36 36.00
1234 Gemini James Seidl & Joe Parry HPCYC 11:47:39 01:25:39 37 37.00
1369 TOMCAT Thomas Barrington & Lachlan Marr VA12SC DNF 42.00
1311 Up Beat Tiarne Hayes & Rebecca Glendenning HPCYC DNF 42.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Comments: Winds 15 knots from the South. Not sunny :(
Race Type: Final

Division: Gold (Orange)
Start Time: Sat Jan 19, 2013 11:36:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC 12:37:08 01:01:08 1 1.00
1265 Predator Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC 12:37:16 01:01:16 2 2.00
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 12:38:17 01:02:17 3 3.00
1375 Outlaw Beynon Telford & Anita McCallum B16SSC 12:38:29 01:02:29 4 4.00
1396 SLICK Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC 12:39:07 01:03:07 5 5.00
1391 Bolt Oliver Parker & Nathan Bryant ASC 12:40:34 01:04:34 6 6.00
1393 Wave Runner Sarah Parker & Harry Parker ASC 12:40:37 01:04:37 7 7.00
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC 12:40:52 01:04:52 8 8.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 12:40:56 01:04:56 9 9.00
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle M16SSC 12:41:01 01:05:01 10 10.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 12:41:03 01:05:03 11 11.00
1368 Sirus Tom Grimes & Jessica Grimes B16SSC 12:41:38 01:05:38 12 12.00
1327 CHEEKY Sam Holmes & jake barnabus M16SSC 12:41:53 01:05:53 13 13.00
1357 Smoke and Mirrors Andrew Iles & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 12:41:56 01:05:56 14 14.00
1370 Checkmate Jessica Angus & Natasha Bryant ASC 12:42:12 01:06:12 15 15.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock B16SSC 12:42:22 01:06:22 16 16.00
1294 K.. Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC 12:42:25 01:06:25 17 17.00
1334 ACE CHRIS HOLMES & ZAC BARNABAS M16SSC 12:42:49 01:06:49 18 18.00
1397 The Big Apple Lachlan Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 12:43:25 01:07:25 19 19.00
1401 Banana Boat ROY HARRISON & Jessica Marr VA12SC 12:43:33 01:07:33 20 20.00
1378 Mario Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SC 12:44:23 01:08:23 21 21.00
1379 Firefly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC 12:44:28 01:08:28 22 22.00
1399 Nomad Michael Anderson & Wil Rivers GSC 12:44:29 01:08:29 23 23.00
1363 knot shore Daniel Bromelow & Amy Bentley M16SSC 12:44:31 01:08:31 24 24.00
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalfe M16SSC 12:44:48 01:08:48 25 25.00
1361 HI-ROLLER Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 12:45:03 01:09:03 26 26.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC 12:45:09 01:09:09 27 27.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC 12:45:10 01:09:10 28 28.00
1356 Pure Blonde Pia Doyle & Jordan Ferguson M16SSC 12:45:11 01:09:11 29 29.00
1395 Typhoon Kate Tansey & Emily Waters M16SSC 12:45:19 01:09:19 30 30.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Anneliese Scholten ASC 12:45:21 01:09:21 31 31.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC 12:45:24 01:09:24 32 32.00
1390 Intrepid Felix Daverio & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 12:45:43 01:09:43 33 33.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Taylor Hodgkinson M16SSC 12:45:52 01:09:52 34 34.00
1215 GOODNESS GRACIOUS ME Grace Shipway & Christopher Dixson VA12SC 12:46:04 01:10:04 35 35.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC 12:46:08 01:10:08 36 36.00
1394 Knott Now Catlin Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 12:46:19 01:10:19 37 37.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC 12:46:22 01:10:22 38 38.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Harry Meissner B16SSC 12:46:35 01:10:35 39 39.00
1233 sparky 2 Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 12:47:00 01:11:00 40 40.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC 12:47:31 01:11:31 41 41.00


Division: Silver (Green)
Start Time: Sat Jan 19, 2013 12:21:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Jacob Taranto M16SSC 13:26:49 01:05:49 1 1.00
1376 Rock Lobster Alicia Watt & Ciara Kearns MH16SSC 13:27:42 01:06:42 2 2.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne HPCYC 13:28:09 01:07:09 3 3.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Annika Mountstephens M16SSC 13:28:17 01:07:17 4 4.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC 13:28:28 01:07:28 5 5.00
1389 Vite Zac Davies & Beth Davies CSC 13:28:30 01:07:30 6 6.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & Elliott Collins DJSC 13:30:02 01:09:02 7 7.00
1326 Feel Good inc Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC 13:30:20 01:09:20 8 8.00
1302 Rats Charlie Gundy & Henry Larkings LC12SSC 13:30:48 01:09:48 9 9.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 13:30:57 01:09:57 10 10.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & James Pagett LC12SSC 13:31:24 01:10:24 11 11.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC 13:32:13 01:11:13 12 12.00
1311 Up Beat Tiarne Hayes & Rebecca Glendenning HPCYC 13:32:27 01:11:27 13 13.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC 13:32:49 01:11:49 14 14.00
1387 Tetris Sam Bannon & Beth Davies CSC 13:32:53 01:11:53 15 15.00
1333 Sudden Impact Simon Hoffman & Sarah Hoffman B16SSC 13:33:27 01:12:27 16 16.00
1291 Predator Josh Linnegar & Tom Fordham CSC 13:33:30 01:12:30 17 17.00
1293 relentless Luke Alexander & Luka Dahl HPCYC 13:33:32 01:12:32 18 18.00
1292 Whip It With Style Rebecca George & Emily Huggins HPCYC 13:33:51 01:12:51 19 19.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Gordon Marr VA12SC 13:33:53 01:12:53 20 20.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC 13:34:01 01:13:01 21 21.00
139 Panic Thomas Quigley & STEPHANIE KENTWELL SGSC 13:34:31 01:13:31 22 22.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC 13:34:45 01:13:45 23 23.00
1269 Bullet Ellie Breslin & Edward Breslin LC12SSC 13:35:40 01:14:40 24 24.00
1348 Figjam Grace Harrison & Tom Man VA12SC 13:36:13 01:15:13 25 25.00
1305 Lethal Blonde Matthew Roxburgh & Ellen Mitchell M16SSC 13:36:22 01:15:22 26 26.00
1266 Tomahawk Tom Walmsley & Hugo Taranto M16SSC RDG 27.00
1214 The Dot Isabelle Rufatt & Rachel Smith ASC 13:37:26 01:16:26 27 27.00
1244 Outside The Square Charlie Parry & Bethany Hariss/Michael Sheldon HPCYC 13:38:14 01:17:14 28 28.00
1316 JYNX Phoebe Biddle & Ella Gardiner ASC 13:38:29 01:17:29 29 29.00
1346 Pink Panther Andrew Roxburgh & Nicholas Rees-Allen M16SSC 13:41:04 01:20:04 30 30.00
1369 TOMCAT Thomas Barrington & Lachlan Marr VA12SC 13:42:23 01:21:23 31 31.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Zoe Whitlock ASC 13:45:41 01:24:41 32 32.00
1234 Gemini James Seidl & Joe Parry HPCYC 13:46:11 01:25:11 33 33.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 13:46:48 01:25:48 34 34.00
1257 Sandfly Brendon Yiu & Jessica Lawson SGSC 13:46:50 01:25:50 35 35.00
1301 FROZEN WITH FEAR Ashley Atkins & Jenna Searle CSC DNF 42.00
1288 ONYA MARK Sara Copeland & Sophie Pender M16SSC DNF 42.00
1271 Bad Dog Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp RYCT DNF 42.00
1241 Playing Havoc Zackary Tatham & Andrew Harrison LC12SSC DNC 42.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Comments: Winds 15 knots from the South. Not sunny :(
Race Type: Final

Division: Gold (Orange)
Start Time: Sat Jan 19, 2013 13:05:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1265 Predator Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC 14:08:26 01:03:26 1 1.00
1357 Smoke and Mirrors Andrew Iles & Jesse Dransfield M16SSC 14:10:01 01:05:01 2 2.00
1396 SLICK Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC 14:11:01 01:06:01 3 3.00
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle M16SSC 14:11:22 01:06:22 4 4.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Barnaby Dowse M16SSC 14:11:26 01:06:26 5 5.00
1391 Bolt Oliver Parker & Nathan Bryant ASC 14:12:03 01:07:03 6 6.00
1375 Outlaw Beynon Telford & Anita McCallum B16SSC 14:12:06 01:07:06 7 7.00
1401 Banana Boat ROY HARRISON & Jessica Marr VA12SC 14:12:13 01:07:13 8 8.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock B16SSC 14:12:16 01:07:16 9 9.00
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 14:12:19 01:07:19 10 10.00
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC 14:12:21 01:07:21 11 11.00
1393 Wave Runner Sarah Parker & Harry Parker ASC 14:12:24 01:07:24 12 12.00
1388 Zephyr Daniel Nugent & Angus Metcalfe M16SSC 14:12:43 01:07:43 13 13.00
1366 Protagonist Jessica Iles & James Pinnington M16SSC 14:12:55 01:07:55 14 14.00
1370 Checkmate Jessica Angus & Natasha Bryant ASC 14:13:43 01:08:43 15 15.00
1294 K.. Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC 14:13:52 01:08:52 16 16.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC 14:14:04 01:09:04 17 17.00
1356 Pure Blonde Pia Doyle & Jordan Ferguson M16SSC 14:14:18 01:09:18 18 18.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC 14:14:23 01:09:23 19 19.00
1327 CHEEKY Sam Holmes & jake barnabus M16SSC 14:14:34 01:09:34 20 20.00
1378 Mario Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SC 14:14:38 01:09:38 21 21.00
1379 Firefly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC 14:14:47 01:09:47 22 22.00
1397 The Big Apple Lachlan Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 14:15:00 01:10:00 23 23.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC 14:15:02 01:10:02 24 24.00
1361 HI-ROLLER Nathan Lilley & Jesse Lilley M16SSC 14:15:10 01:10:10 25 25.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Anneliese Scholten ASC 14:15:15 01:10:15 26 26.00
1334 ACE CHRIS HOLMES & ZAC BARNABAS M16SSC 14:15:35 01:10:35 27 27.00
1395 Typhoon Kate Tansey & Emily Waters M16SSC 14:15:55 01:10:55 28 28.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC 14:15:58 01:10:58 29 29.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC 14:16:20 01:11:20 30 30.00
1215 GOODNESS GRACIOUS ME Grace Shipway & Christopher Dixson VA12SC 14:16:24 01:11:24 31 31.00
1394 Knott Now Catlin Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC 14:16:34 01:11:34 32 32.00
1390 Intrepid Felix Daverio & Maxime Dupont M16SSC 14:16:37 01:11:37 33 33.00
1399 Nomad Michael Anderson & Wil Rivers GSC 14:16:39 01:11:39 34 34.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC 14:16:56 01:11:56 35 35.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Taylor Hodgkinson M16SSC 14:17:06 01:12:06 36 36.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC 14:17:08 01:12:08 37 37.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Harry Meissner B16SSC 14:17:13 01:12:13 38 38.00
1363 knot shore Daniel Bromelow & Amy Bentley M16SSC 14:17:16 01:12:16 39 39.00
1233 sparky 2 Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC 14:19:22 01:14:22 40 40.00
1368 Sirus Tom Grimes & Jessica Grimes B16SSC 14:19:33 01:14:33 41 41.00


Division: Silver (Green)
Start Time: Sat Jan 19, 2013 14:01:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1376 Rock Lobster Alicia Watt & Ciara Kearns MH16SSC 14:52:09 00:51:09 1 1.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC 14:53:46 00:52:46 2 2.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC 14:54:20 00:53:20 3 3.00
1389 Vite Zac Davies & Beth Davies CSC 14:54:24 00:53:24 4 4.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne HPCYC 14:54:53 00:53:53 5 5.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & Elliott Collins DJSC 14:54:55 00:53:55 6 6.00
1362 GUCCII Blake Doyle & Jacob Taranto M16SSC 14:54:57 00:53:57 7 7.00
1293 relentless Luke Alexander & Luka Dahl HPCYC 14:55:05 00:54:05 8 8.00
1301 FROZEN WITH FEAR Ashley Atkins & Jenna Searle CSC 14:55:20 00:54:20 9 9.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC 14:55:32 00:54:32 10 10.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC 14:55:41 00:54:41 11 11.00
1291 Predator Josh Linnegar & Tom Fordham CSC 14:55:43 00:54:43 12 12.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Annika Mountstephens M16SSC 14:55:44 00:54:44 13 13.00
1302 Rats Charlie Gundy & Henry Larkings LC12SSC 14:56:05 00:55:05 14 14.00
1348 Figjam Grace Harrison & Tom Man VA12SC 14:56:35 00:55:35 15 15.00
1326 Feel Good inc Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC 14:57:13 00:56:13 16 16.00
1350 Class Act Ruby Harrison & Gordon Marr VA12SC 14:57:16 00:56:16 17 17.00
1346 Pink Panther Andrew Roxburgh & Nicholas Rees-Allen M16SSC 14:57:29 00:56:29 18 18.00
1311 Up Beat Tiarne Hayes & Rebecca Glendenning HPCYC 14:57:55 00:56:55 19 19.00
1387 Tetris Sam Bannon & Beth Davies CSC 14:57:57 00:56:57 20 20.00
139 Panic Thomas Quigley & STEPHANIE KENTWELL SGSC 14:58:04 00:57:04 21 21.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC 14:58:32 00:57:32 22 22.00
1269 Bullet Ellie Breslin & Edward Breslin LC12SSC 14:59:08 00:58:08 23 23.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & James Pagett LC12SSC 14:59:17 00:58:17 24 24.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 14:59:20 00:58:20 25 25.00
1271 Bad Dog Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp RYCT 14:59:53 00:58:53 26 26.00
1292 Whip It With Style Rebecca George & Emily Huggins HPCYC 14:59:56 00:58:56 27 27.00
1266 Tomahawk Tom Walmsley & Hugo Taranto M16SSC RDG 27.00
1333 Sudden Impact Simon Hoffman & Sarah Hoffman B16SSC 14:59:58 00:58:58 28 28.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 15:00:16 00:59:16 29 29.00
1305 Lethal Blonde Matthew Roxburgh & Ellen Mitchell M16SSC 15:01:02 01:00:02 30 30.00
1316 JYNX Phoebe Biddle & Ella Gardiner ASC 15:01:34 01:00:34 31 31.00
1214 The Dot Isabelle Rufatt & Rachel Smith ASC 15:03:22 01:02:22 32 32.00
1257 Sandfly Brendon Yiu & Jessica Lawson SGSC 15:04:37 01:03:37 33 33.00
1244 Outside The Square Charlie Parry & Bethany Hariss/Michael Sheldon HPCYC 15:05:24 01:04:24 34 34.00
1369 TOMCAT Thomas Barrington & Lachlan Marr VA12SC 15:05:57 01:04:57 35 35.00
1332 This Way Up Heidi Whitlock & Zoe Whitlock ASC 15:08:48 01:07:48 36 36.00
1234 Gemini James Seidl & Joe Parry HPCYC 15:09:38 01:08:38 37 37.00
1288 ONYA MARK Sara Copeland & Sophie Pender M16SSC DNC 42.00
1241 Playing Havoc Zackary Tatham & Andrew Harrison LC12SSC DNC 42.00


Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login