ScoreIT

Events > VS Hawkesbury Cup > VS

Sail
No
Boat
Name
From State Skipper
2200
HKSC NSW Tiarne Hayes
2230 Raptor
NSW Robert
2231 Measurement Solutions
HKSC NSW Mike Sheldon
2236 TBS
NSW Troy Botting
2237 Stowe
NSW Simon Ford
2238 Wobbegong
HKSC NSW Alex Stewart
2240 Underpressure II
HKSC NSW Brian Gleason
2242 Firestorm
NSW John Hodda

Total boats: 8

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
2-Nov
Race 2
2-Nov
Race 3
3-Nov
Drop Total
1 2242
Firestorm
John Hodda
1 1 1 0 3
2 2236
TBS
Troy Botting
2 2 DNF
(9.00)
0 13
3 2240
Underpressure II
Brian Gleason
Elise/Dan
HKSC 4 3 DNF
(9.00)
0 16
4 2230
Raptor
Robert
3 4 DNF
(9.00)
0 16
5 2238
Wobbegong
Alex Stewart
Pete/Miff
HKSC 6 5 DNF
(9.00)
0 20
6 2237
Stowe
Simon Ford
5 6 DNF
(9.00)
0 20
7 2231
Measurement Solutions
Mike Sheldon
HKSC 7 7 DNS
(9.00)
0 23
8 2200

Tiarne Hayes
Bec and Meg
HKSC DNF
(9.00)
8 DNS
(9.00)
0 26

Number of races completed: 3 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 2, 2013 14:10:30
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2242 Firestorm John Hodda 15:03:34 00:53:04 1 1.00
2236 TBS Troy Botting 15:05:32 00:55:02 2 2.00
2230 Raptor Robert 15:08:35 00:58:05 3 3.00
2240 Underpressure II Brian Gleason & Elise/Dan HKSC 15:10:30 01:00:00 4 4.00
2237 Stowe Simon Ford 15:13:42 01:03:12 5 5.00
2238 Wobbegong Alex Stewart & Pete/Miff HKSC 15:19:24 01:08:54 6 6.00
2231 Measurement Solutions Mike Sheldon HKSC 15:25:41 01:15:11 7 7.00
2200 Tiarne Hayes & Bec and Meg HKSC DNF 9.00

Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 2, 2013 16:10:30
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2242 Firestorm John Hodda 16:46:51 00:36:21 1 1.00
2236 TBS Troy Botting 16:51:41 00:41:11 2 2.00
2240 Underpressure II Brian Gleason & Elise/Dan HKSC 16:51:52 00:41:22 3 3.00
2230 Raptor Robert 16:54:05 00:43:35 4 4.00
2238 Wobbegong Alex Stewart & Pete/Miff HKSC 16:56:46 00:46:16 5 5.00
2237 Stowe Simon Ford 16:56:53 00:46:23 6 6.00
2231 Measurement Solutions Mike Sheldon HKSC 16:59:58 00:49:28 7 7.00
2200 Tiarne Hayes & Bec and Meg HKSC 17:09:59 00:59:29 8 8.00

Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 3, 2013 14:13:30
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2242 Firestorm John Hodda 15:04:38 00:51:08 1 1.00
2200 Tiarne Hayes & Bec and Meg HKSC DNS 9.00
2230 Raptor Robert DNF 9.00
2231 Measurement Solutions Mike Sheldon HKSC DNS 9.00
2236 TBS Troy Botting DNF 9.00
2237 Stowe Simon Ford DNF 9.00
2238 Wobbegong Alex Stewart & Pete/Miff HKSC DNF 9.00
2240 Underpressure II Brian Gleason & Elise/Dan HKSC DNF 9.00

Mobile Website | Export to PDF

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login