Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Sail No |
Boat Name (Club) Skipper/Crew |
1771 | Killer Tomato (Woollahra SC) David Eastwood & Christine Selvey |
1855 | Blowme (DPSS) Adam Walsh & Nathan Gulliksen |
1878 | Tranquil Shaws (GRSC) Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw |
1912 | Cruz'n (GRSC) Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper |
1980 | One Rose (Dobroyd AC) Samantha Rose & David Evans |
2 | Helter Skelter (Sandringham YC) David Elmslie & Philip Potter |
2011 | Spitfire (Woollahra SC) Brett Andersen & Vanessa Andersen |
2114 | Blew'n (GRSC) Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard |
2134 | Beebop (Darwin SC) Christine Knight & Phil Burgess |
2229 | RAAF Sailing (ADFSA) Graham Baxendale & Terry Baxendale |
2345 | 1 to get ready (DPSS) John Campbell & Keith Campbell |
2471 | Gremlin (GRSC) Jerome Watts & Stephen Watts |
2482 | NAVY Sailing 2 (ADFSA) Simon Brown & Jacqueline Smith |
2484 | RAAF Sailing 2 (ADFSA) John Force & Alison Tinker |
2545 | ARMY Sailing (ADFSA) Ben Wolski & Bronwyn Turner |
2577 | One Too Many (NLSC) Georgia Llewellyn & Ian MacGregor |
2603 | Stuff I.T. (GRSC) Hans Baecker & Naznin Baecker |
2658 | Crisp (GBYC) Anton Mann & Portia Mann |
2665 | Decadence (Avalon SC) Pat Quinlan & Noah Quinlan |
2714 | Magic Pye (RMYC) Peter Wilson & Gillian Wilson |
2734 | Something Cool (Northbridge SC) Malcolm Handel & Kerry Fyfe |
2760 | Maybe (McCrae YC) Alan Riley & Nathan Riley |
2763 | More Edge (Balmoral SC) John Balass & Heather Forton |
2769 | The Antz Pantz (RGYC) Tony Creak & Julie Creak |
2770 | Trouble (RPEYC/RMYC) Michael Quirk & Jeff Robinson |
2773 | RasarSharp (Somerton YC) Ian Church & Janice Millar |
2784 | Hilarious (Sandringham YC/Hampton SC) David Taylor & Ingrid Vinot |
2788 | Windfix (SBSC) Ross Martin & Natasha Martin |
2789 | IceCube (Sandringham YC) Ian Scholes & Doina Canta |
2790 | On Edge (RGYC) Chris Green & Mandy Green |
2797 | Mr Scraggles (IYC) James Burman & Caitlin Jeffries |
2799 | AA Team () Aaron Linton & Stefanie Creedy |
2812 | Disco Volante (MOFSC) Trevor Date & Zale Horne |
2813 | LASS (Canberra YC / GRSC) Martin Linsley & Jenny Sorensen |
2818 | Under Pressure (GBYC) Ken Waller & CJ Waller |
2819 | Fire Fly (BSC) Derek Hadwen & Kelly Hadwen |
2829 | Boyz Light Up (Townsville SC) Alex Kostin & Andrea Boyes |
2830 | Oogy Wawa (Somerton YC) Stuart Templeton & Nicole Kidman |
2841 | Woooo Hoooo!! (GRSC) Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly |
2846 | Whammy!! (Darwin SC) Conor Byrne & Ismail Inan |
2848 | Coollit (JBSC) Rob Douglass & Nicole Douglass |
2852 | Far Out (SBSC) Glenn Collings & Vanessa Collings |
2853 | 2SheepStations (GRSC) Bernie Streater & Pete Stannard |
2857 | Roll Your Own (CBBC) Craig McPhee & Gillian Berry |
2858 | Doppio (Mordialloc SC) Chris Dance & Jeremy |
2860 | Unleashed (GBYC) Dean Dixon & Zoe Dixon |
2868 | Tallulah (Somerton YC) Jon Ward & Maddie Ward |
287 | Blurred Lines (Sandringham YC) Megan Ridgway & Carrie Summers |
2871 | Ridgididge (Sandringham YC) Paul Ridgway & Bronwyn Ridgway |
2874 | Ratz (GRSC) Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe |
2882 | In The Groove (Wallaroo SC) Kym Flint & Stephanie Flint |
2883 | SMAC (BRTC) Heather Macfarlane & Chris Payne |
2887 | Elegantly Wasted (GBYC) Neil Forster & Riley Nail |
2888 | Agamemnon (SPASC) Chris Parkinson & Nick Grey |
2892 | A'Salt (Tinaroo SC) Kelsey Ormsby & Alison Barrett |
2898 | Navy Sailing (RANSA/CYC) Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley |
2899 | Tequila Sunrise (Darwin SC) Rory Hinton & Toni Crew |
2903 | Vivace (Balmoral SC) Bradley Stephens & Jennifer Overton |
2904 | Crackerjack (Darwin SC) Fiona McManus & Danny McManus |
2907 | Ruby (GRSC) Andrew Finney & Elyce Gresty |
2911 | Another Roady (Balmoral SC) Peter Davies & Pia Lehtonen-Davies |
2913 | FABULOUS HORNET (Somerton YC) Kym Widdows & Jacqui Cole |
2914 | Lizard (SPASC) David Hart & Jackie Morison |
2919 | A Day at the Races (Hillarys YC) Neil Harrison & Wendy Harrison |
2926 | Chuckling Again (MBSC) Greg Heath & Judy Heath |
2927 | Bang a Gong Lets Get it on (Somerton YC) Adrian Nicholson & Rebecca Nicholson |
2929 | Burrunan (Gippsland Lakes YC) Andrew Sayle & Sophia Tay |
2931 | Sail A Vie (Hampton SC) Blaise Vinot & Kate Vinot |
2939 | Shenanigans (Balmoral SC) Killian Sargent & Yvonne Murray |
2941 | Al Capitan (Sandringham YC) Alistair Murray & Tracey Murray |
2942 | Positively Undecided (Sandringham YC) Pete Ellis & Charlotte Ellis |
2945 | Up2Us (McCrae YC) Chris Allen & Lee-Anne Allen |
2946 | Summer Love (RPPYC) Richard Mackinnon & Jon Chao |
2947 | Prime Suspect (Dobroyd AC) Anton Lynar & Vicki Lynar |
2950 | Peregrine (McCrae YC) Michael Paynter & Kim Paynter |
2952 | Tasared Twice (Balmoral SC) Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown |
2953 | Boogie Time! (Balmoral SC) Ben Walker & Clare Woods |
2961 | ARTWork (ADFSA) Daryl Stone & Michelle Stone |
761 | Madman (Dobroyd AC) Sean Mullin & Kristi Ruus-Atkinson |
782 | Banjo Kazooie (GBYC) Ryan Kelly & Samual Schmidt |
926 | Harmony (Beaumaris YC) Andrew Ryan & Michelle Theron |