ScoreIT

Events > Daracon Group 52nd National Sabot Championships and Lyn & Les McAllister Sabot Week > Invitation Race - Sabot 1-Up

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
111 Trans Dimensional Astro Fox
WASC NNSW William Greenhalgh
1123 Let's Move It
WASC NNSW Smith Davies
1365 Rambo II
HHSC SNSW Liam Brown
1389 Lightning
SNSW Luke Hill
1421 Shazam!
LC12SSC SNSW Emma Horin
1423 Ultranza
LC12SSC SNSW James Wilson
1426 Meteorite
LC12SSC SNSW Alexander Darin
1437 Crankin
TASC NNSW Cameron Burt
1459 Flying Cloud
VA12SC SNSW William Coates
1467 Turbo Speed
VA12SC SNSW Ellla Steyn
1468 Sailaway...
LC12SSC SNSW William Horin
1491 Where's Wally
TASC NNSW Alexander Stivano
1511 Oceans Thirteen
VA12SC SNSW Lachlan Double
1517 Friction Free
DJSC SNSW Evie Haseldine
1519 Pacman
NLSC SNSW Kai Johnston
1551 Torpedo
DJSC SNSW Maddie Dwyer
1565 Firebolt
LC12SSC SNSW Hugo Darin
1571 Stinger
DJSC SNSW Clancy Dwyer
1573 Crowd Control
DJSC SNSW Adele Phillips
2442 Hypothermia
WASC NNSW Harry Gabites
2542 Tangled
WASC NNSW Nicole Henderson
2571 Bacon
A12SC SNSW Liam Gaha
2594 Guess Who
WASC NNSW Matilda Thorn
2618 Black Diamond
LC12SSC SNSW Ishan Shalliker
2691 Afterburn
VA12SC SNSW Jack O'Loughlin
3826 Fire Two
DPSS SQ Chap Callanan
3831 Rapid Fire
DPSS SQ Frazer Brew
3874 Sidekick
DPSS SQ Hailey Lea
3892 Geronimo
DPSS/RQYS SQ Liam Watson
4010 Organised Chaos
WASC VIC Tess Buckley
4021 Seeing Is Believing
RBYC VIC Lewis Sloane
4022 The Black Pearl
RBYC VIC James Provis
4045 C'est La Vie
RBYC VIC Sara Ingram
4055 Just Wait
BRYC VIC Lachlan Caldwell
4057 Blitz Too
RBYC VIC Eliza Ewart
4058 Ribbit
TASC NNSW Rhett Boden
4297 NewsSplash
RBYC VIC Beth Tedstone
4587 Arbitrage
WASC VIC Finn Buckley
4590 Grin N Bear It
RBYC VIC Ryan Ingram
5424 Oceanic
TAS Sarah Sargent
5439 Cool Change
PDYC TAS Taylor Edmunds
5443 My horizon
WYC TAS Ethan Price
5453 Crude Oil
PDYC TAS Sam Jones
5467 Toasted Cheese
PDYC TAS Sam Hillcoat
5514 XLR8
RYCT TAS Brendan Crisp
5559 Another White Boat
PDYC TAS Ellen Hillcoat
5620 Loose Cannon
RYCT TAS George Scott
5622 Lone Wolf
PDYC TAS Max Edmunds
5624 Holy Mackerel
HHSC SNSW Joshua Dyer
5629 Starter Kit
PDYC TAS Ruby Edmunds
6270 Peppercorn
TSC NQ Dolma
6283 Secret Mission
TSC NQ Abigail Horspool
6287 Another Menace
TSC NQ Josh Claus
6291 Twisted sister
TSC NQ Chelseann Osborne
6300 Y2K
TSC NQ Owen Spaanswick
6302 Island Magic
NQCYC NQ JARROD JONES
6778 INSIDE EDGE
TSC NQ Nikolas Mitchell
7000 Swordfish
DPSS SQ Ashlee Daunt
7001 Sailfish
PYC TAS Clinton Blazely
7002 Thunderstruck
GSC NNSW Mark Murray
7004 Slippery Little Sucker
TASC NNSW William Burt
7005 Sonic the Hedgehog
VA12SC SNSW Sophie O'Loughlin
7008 Take Aim
HHSC SNSW Rhiannan Brown
7009 Conquistador
DPSS SQ Ava Brew
7011 Cookie manster
DPSS SQ Alex watson
7014 Viper
LC12SSC SNSW Thomas Larkings
7018 Lambourdini
DPSS/BSS/RQYS SQ Helena Lambourne
7020 Dark Side of the Moon
SYC SQ Angus Sherring
7021 Luigi
B16SSC NNSW Thomas Steenson
7022 Synergy
WASC NNSW Archie Swadling
7027 midnight madness
LC12SSC SNSW Imogen Este
7028 Kapow
LC12SSC SNSW Anthony Harrison
7029 Gotta B
LC12SSC SNSW Lola Vickery
7031 Shooting Star
GSC NNSW Myah Greenwood
7039 Black Pearl
WASC NNSW Jed Fatches
7040 My Need for Speed
MYC NQ Maya Turnbull
7041 Mydas Touch II
RQYS SQ Caleb Palmer
7046 Back in Action
DJSC SNSW Tahlia Phillips
7049 Hornet
NNSW Sebastian
7055 High Voltage
RBYC VIC Harrison Chapman
7056 Tiger Bite
RBYC VIC Ethan Hosking
7057 The Fiddler
DPSS SQ Brayden Daunt
7058 wisper
PDYC TAS Bailey Edmunds
7059 Top Gear
SYC SQ Mitchell Lees
7075 Wobbly Boot
RQYS SQ Will Bridge
7083 Full Bore
RBYC VIC Lallie Leckey
7084 Tiger Bite
GSC NNSW Lincoln Senior
7092 AdmiralT
KBSC NQ Deklan Bulder
7093 Fire 6
NYRC SQ Rylie Sinclair
7103 Mini Cooper
PDYC TAS Lucy Cooper
7104 Duck Hunter
DPSS/BSS/RQYS SQ Patrick Lambourne
7108 out of reach
DPSS SQ Lachlan Prentice
7112 Havoc
RYCT TAS Nick Smart
7113 Under Construction
DPSS SQ Hayden Barney
7114 SPEED DEMON
HHSC SNSW BRIN LIDDELL
7117 BLUE BOTTLE
DJSC SNSW HAYLEE KELLAM
7118 It's All G
DPSS SQ Max Robba
712 Shooting Through
HHSC SNSW Monique McEnearney
7120 Hot Pursuit
HHSC SNSW Thomas McEnearney
7122 Carbon Copy
DPSS SQ Luke Richmond
7123 Chimpanspeed
WASC NNSW James Henderson
7124 Crackerjack
MYC SQ Jack Smith
7125 KAOS
DPSS SQ Chloe Lea

Total boats: 103

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
28-Dec
Drop Total
1 3874
Sidekick
Hailey Lea
DPSS
SQ
1 0 1
2 7108
out of reach
Lachlan Prentice
DPSS
SQ
2 0 2
3 7039
Black Pearl
Jed Fatches
WASC
NNSW
3 0 3
4 7075
Wobbly Boot
Will Bridge
RQYS
SQ
4 0 4
5 7057
The Fiddler
Brayden Daunt
DPSS
SQ
5 0 5
6 4055
Just Wait
Lachlan Caldwell
BRYC
VIC
6 0 6
7 1573
Crowd Control
Adele Phillips
DJSC
SNSW
7 0 7
8 1517
Friction Free
Evie Haseldine
DJSC
SNSW
8 0 8
9 7104
Duck Hunter
Patrick Lambourne
DPSS/BSS/RQYS
SQ
9 0 9
10 7028
Kapow
Anthony Harrison
LC12SSC
SNSW
10 0 10
11 7112
Havoc
Nick Smart
RYCT
TAS
11 0 11
12 7114
SPEED DEMON
BRIN LIDDELL
HHSC
SNSW
12 0 12
13 1467
Turbo Speed
Ellla Steyn
VA12SC
SNSW
13 0 13
14 7014
Viper
Thomas Larkings
LC12SSC
SNSW
14 0 14
15 7046
Back in Action
Tahlia Phillips
DJSC
SNSW
15 0 15
16 5629
Starter Kit
Ruby Edmunds
PDYC
TAS
16 0 16
17 7008
Take Aim
Rhiannan Brown
HHSC
SNSW
17 0 17
18 7120
Hot Pursuit
Thomas McEnearney
HHSC
SNSW
18 0 18
19 7004
Slippery Little Sucker
William Burt
TASC
NNSW
19 0 19
20 7018
Lambourdini
Helena Lambourne
DPSS/BSS/RQYS
SQ
20 0 20
21 3831
Rapid Fire
Frazer Brew
DPSS
SQ
21 0 21
22 5514
XLR8
Brendan Crisp
RYCT
TAS
22 0 22
23 7011
Cookie manster
Alex watson
DPSS
SQ
23 0 23
24 7059
Top Gear
Mitchell Lees
SYC
SQ
24 0 24
25 5443
My horizon
Ethan Price
WYC
TAS
25 0 25
26 1565
Firebolt
Hugo Darin
LC12SSC
SNSW
26 0 26
27 5620
Loose Cannon
George Scott
RYCT
TAS
27 0 27
28 7021
Luigi
Thomas Steenson
B16SSC
NNSW
28 0 28
29 7020
Dark Side of the Moon
Angus Sherring
SYC
SQ
29 0 29
30 1468
Sailaway...
William Horin
LC12SSC
SNSW
30 0 30
31 4057
Blitz Too
Eliza Ewart
RBYC
VIC
31 0 31
32 7000
Swordfish
Ashlee Daunt
DPSS
SQ
32 0 32
33 7122
Carbon Copy
Luke Richmond
DPSS
SQ
33 0 33
34 7092
AdmiralT
Deklan Bulder
KBSC
NQ
34 0 34
35 7002
Thunderstruck
Mark Murray
GSC
NNSW
35 0 35
36 6287
Another Menace
Josh Claus
TSC
NQ
36 0 36
37 7125
KAOS
Chloe Lea
DPSS
SQ
37 0 37
38 5467
Toasted Cheese
Sam Hillcoat
PDYC
TAS
38 0 38
39 7113
Under Construction
Hayden Barney
DPSS
SQ
39 0 39
40 7118
It's All G
Max Robba
DPSS
SQ
40 0 40
41 3892
Geronimo
Liam Watson
DPSS/RQYS
SQ
41 0 41
42 7041
Mydas Touch II
Caleb Palmer
RQYS
SQ
42 0 42
43 6300
Y2K
Owen Spaanswick
TSC
NQ
43 0 43
44 7040
My Need for Speed
Maya Turnbull
MYC
NQ
44 0 44
45 7056
Tiger Bite
Ethan Hosking
RBYC
VIC
45 0 45
46 7058
wisper
Bailey Edmunds
PDYC
TAS
46 0 46
47 7001
Sailfish
Clinton Blazely
PYC
TAS
47 0 47
48 4297
NewsSplash
Beth Tedstone
RBYC
VIC
48 0 48
49 1519
Pacman
Kai Johnston
NLSC
SNSW
49 0 49
50 7103
Mini Cooper
Lucy Cooper
PDYC
TAS
50 0 50
51 7117
BLUE BOTTLE
HAYLEE KELLAM
DJSC
SNSW
51 0 51
52 5624
Holy Mackerel
Joshua Dyer
HHSC
SNSW
52 0 52
53 7123
Chimpanspeed
James Henderson
WASC
NNSW
53 0 53
54 4587
Arbitrage
Finn Buckley
WASC
VIC
54 0 54
55 4021
Seeing Is Believing
Lewis Sloane
RBYC
VIC
55 0 55
56 5453
Crude Oil
Sam Jones
PDYC
TAS
56 0 56
57 7084
Tiger Bite
Lincoln Senior
GSC
NNSW
57 0 57
58 1571
Stinger
Clancy Dwyer
DJSC
SNSW
58 0 58
59 1437
Crankin
Cameron Burt
TASC
NNSW
59 0 59
60 6270
Peppercorn
Dolma
TSC
NQ
60 0 60
61 1491
Where's Wally
Alexander Stivano
TASC
NNSW
61 0 61
62 7055
High Voltage
Harrison Chapman
RBYC
VIC
62 0 62
63 6302
Island Magic
JARROD JONES
NQCYC
NQ
63 0 63
64 3826
Fire Two
Chap Callanan
DPSS
SQ
64 0 64
65 1551
Torpedo
Maddie Dwyer
DJSC
SNSW
65 0 65
66 7009
Conquistador
Ava Brew
DPSS
SQ
66 0 66
67 5622
Lone Wolf
Max Edmunds
PDYC
TAS
67 0 67
68 2542
Tangled
Nicole Henderson
WASC
NNSW
68 0 68
69 1423
Ultranza
James Wilson
LC12SSC
SNSW
69 0 69
70 5439
Cool Change
Taylor Edmunds
PDYC
TAS
70 0 70
71 1511
Oceans Thirteen
Lachlan Double
VA12SC
SNSW
71 0 71
72 7029
Gotta B
Lola Vickery
LC12SSC
SNSW
72 0 72
73 7083
Full Bore
Lallie Leckey
RBYC
VIC
73 0 73
74 5559
Another White Boat
Ellen Hillcoat
PDYC
TAS
74 0 74
75 5424
Oceanic
Sarah Sargent

TAS
75 0 75
76 7005
Sonic the Hedgehog
Sophie O'Loughlin
VA12SC
SNSW
76 0 76
77 4058
Ribbit
Rhett Boden
TASC
NNSW
77 0 77
78 4022
The Black Pearl
James Provis
RBYC
VIC
78 0 78
79 6778
INSIDE EDGE
Nikolas Mitchell
TSC
NQ
79 0 79
80 6283
Secret Mission
Abigail Horspool
TSC
NQ
80 0 80
81 7027
midnight madness
Imogen Este
LC12SSC
SNSW
81 0 81
82 2618
Black Diamond
Ishan Shalliker
LC12SSC
SNSW
82 0 82
83 7022
Synergy
Archie Swadling
WASC
NNSW
83 0 83
84 6291
Twisted sister
Chelseann Osborne
TSC
NQ
84 0 84
85 7093
Fire 6
Rylie Sinclair
NYRC
SQ
85 0 85
86 4590
Grin N Bear It
Ryan Ingram
RBYC
VIC
86 0 86
87 2442
Hypothermia
Harry Gabites
WASC
NNSW
87 0 87
88 712
Shooting Through
Monique McEnearney
HHSC
SNSW
88 0 88
89 1426
Meteorite
Alexander Darin
LC12SSC
SNSW
89 0 89
90 7124
Crackerjack
Jack Smith
MYC
SQ
DNF
(104.00)
0 104
91 1123
Let's Move It
Smith Davies
WASC
NNSW
DNF
(104.00)
0 104
92 7031
Shooting Star
Myah Greenwood
GSC
NNSW
DNC
(104.00)
0 104
93 2594
Guess Who
Matilda Thorn
WASC
NNSW
DNC
(104.00)
0 104
94 111
Trans Dimensional Astro Fox
William Greenhalgh
WASC
NNSW
DNC
(104.00)
0 104
95 1421
Shazam!
Emma Horin
LC12SSC
SNSW
DNF
(104.00)
0 104
96 2691
Afterburn
Jack O'Loughlin
VA12SC
SNSW
DNF
(104.00)
0 104
97 2571
Bacon
Liam Gaha
A12SC
SNSW
DNF
(104.00)
0 104
98 1459
Flying Cloud
William Coates
VA12SC
SNSW
DNF
(104.00)
0 104
99 4045
C'est La Vie
Sara Ingram
RBYC
VIC
DNF
(104.00)
0 104
100 4010
Organised Chaos
Tess Buckley
WASC
VIC
DNF
(104.00)
0 104
101 7049
Hornet
Sebastian

NNSW
DNC
(104.00)
0 104
102 1365
Rambo II
Liam Brown
HHSC
SNSW
DNC
(104.00)
0 104
103 1389
Lightning
Luke Hill

SNSW
DNF
(104.00)
0 104

Number of races completed: 1 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Mon Dec 28, 2015 14:05:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 5-8 knots. Overcast :(

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
3874 Sidekick Hailey Lea DPSS (SQ) 14:53:01 00:48:01 1 1.00
7108 out of reach Lachlan Prentice DPSS (SQ) 14:53:13 00:48:13 2 2.00
7039 Black Pearl Jed Fatches WASC (NNSW) 14:54:27 00:49:27 3 3.00
7075 Wobbly Boot Will Bridge RQYS (SQ) 14:55:00 00:50:00 4 4.00
7057 The Fiddler Brayden Daunt DPSS (SQ) 14:55:10 00:50:10 5 5.00
4055 Just Wait Lachlan Caldwell BRYC (VIC) 14:55:25 00:50:25 6 6.00
1573 Crowd Control Adele Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 14:55:35 00:50:35 7 7.00
1517 Friction Free Evie Haseldine DJSC (SNSW) 14:55:38 00:50:38 8 8.00
7104 Duck Hunter Patrick Lambourne DPSS/BSS/RQYS (SQ) 14:55:47 00:50:47 9 9.00
7028 Kapow Anthony Harrison LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:55:59 00:50:59 10 10.00
7112 Havoc Nick Smart RYCT (TAS) 14:56:09 00:51:09 11 11.00
7114 SPEED DEMON BRIN LIDDELL HHSC (SNSW) 14:56:19 00:51:19 12 12.00
1467 Turbo Speed Ellla Steyn VA12SC (SNSW) 14:56:22 00:51:22 13 13.00
7014 Viper Thomas Larkings LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:56:39 00:51:39 14 14.00
7046 Back in Action Tahlia Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 14:56:45 00:51:45 15 15.00
5629 Starter Kit Ruby Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 14:56:54 00:51:54 16 16.00
7008 Take Aim Rhiannan Brown HHSC (SNSW) 14:57:09 00:52:09 17 17.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Thomas McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 14:57:12 00:52:12 18 18.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker William Burt TASC (NNSW) 14:57:45 00:52:45 19 19.00
7018 Lambourdini Helena Lambourne DPSS/BSS/RQYS (SQ) 14:57:48 00:52:48 20 20.00
3831 Rapid Fire Frazer Brew DPSS (SQ) 14:57:54 00:52:54 21 21.00
5514 XLR8 Brendan Crisp RYCT (TAS) 14:57:57 00:52:57 22 22.00
7011 Cookie manster Alex watson DPSS (SQ) 14:58:00 00:53:00 23 23.00
7059 Top Gear Mitchell Lees SYC (SQ) 14:58:03 00:53:03 24 24.00
5443 My horizon Ethan Price WYC (TAS) 14:58:06 00:53:06 25 25.00
1565 Firebolt Hugo Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:58:30 00:53:30 26 26.00
5620 Loose Cannon George Scott RYCT (TAS) 14:58:41 00:53:41 27 27.00
7021 Luigi Thomas Steenson B16SSC (NNSW) 14:58:48 00:53:48 28 28.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Angus Sherring SYC (SQ) 14:58:51 00:53:51 29 29.00
1468 Sailaway... William Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:59:03 00:54:03 30 30.00
4057 Blitz Too Eliza Ewart RBYC (VIC) 14:59:15 00:54:15 31 31.00
7000 Swordfish Ashlee Daunt DPSS (SQ) 14:59:17 00:54:17 32 32.00
7122 Carbon Copy Luke Richmond DPSS (SQ) 14:59:21 00:54:21 33 33.00
7092 AdmiralT Deklan Bulder KBSC (NQ) 14:59:25 00:54:25 34 34.00
7002 Thunderstruck Mark Murray GSC (NNSW) 14:59:35 00:54:35 35 35.00
6287 Another Menace Josh Claus TSC (NQ) 14:59:41 00:54:41 36 36.00
7125 KAOS Chloe Lea DPSS (SQ) 14:59:43 00:54:43 37 37.00
5467 Toasted Cheese Sam Hillcoat PDYC (TAS) 14:59:51 00:54:51 38 38.00
7113 Under Construction Hayden Barney DPSS (SQ) 14:59:53 00:54:53 39 39.00
7118 It's All G Max Robba DPSS (SQ) 14:59:55 00:54:55 40 40.00
3892 Geronimo Liam Watson DPSS/RQYS (SQ) 15:00:09 00:55:09 41 41.00
7041 Mydas Touch II Caleb Palmer RQYS (SQ) 15:00:22 00:55:22 42 42.00
6300 Y2K Owen Spaanswick TSC (NQ) 15:00:32 00:55:32 43 43.00
7040 My Need for Speed Maya Turnbull MYC (NQ) 15:00:39 00:55:39 44 44.00
7056 Tiger Bite Ethan Hosking RBYC (VIC) 15:00:56 00:55:56 45 45.00
7058 wisper Bailey Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 15:01:03 00:56:03 46 46.00
7001 Sailfish Clinton Blazely PYC (TAS) 15:01:05 00:56:05 47 47.00
4297 NewsSplash Beth Tedstone RBYC (VIC) 15:01:09 00:56:09 48 48.00
1519 Pacman Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) 15:01:16 00:56:16 49 49.00
7103 Mini Cooper Lucy Cooper PDYC (TAS) 15:01:27 00:56:27 50 50.00
7117 BLUE BOTTLE HAYLEE KELLAM DJSC (SNSW) 15:01:33 00:56:33 51 51.00
5624 Holy Mackerel Joshua Dyer HHSC (SNSW) 15:01:48 00:56:48 52 52.00
7123 Chimpanspeed James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 15:01:53 00:56:53 53 53.00
4587 Arbitrage Finn Buckley WASC (VIC) 15:02:11 00:57:11 54 54.00
4021 Seeing Is Believing Lewis Sloane RBYC (VIC) 15:02:29 00:57:29 55 55.00
5453 Crude Oil Sam Jones PDYC (TAS) 15:02:34 00:57:34 56 56.00
7084 Tiger Bite Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) 15:03:08 00:58:08 57 57.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 15:03:11 00:58:11 58 58.00
1437 Crankin Cameron Burt TASC (NNSW) 15:03:22 00:58:22 59 59.00
6270 Peppercorn Dolma TSC (NQ) 15:03:24 00:58:24 60 60.00
1491 Where's Wally Alexander Stivano TASC (NNSW) 15:03:28 00:58:28 61 61.00
7055 High Voltage Harrison Chapman RBYC (VIC) 15:03:31 00:58:31 62 62.00
6302 Island Magic JARROD JONES NQCYC (NQ) 15:03:41 00:58:41 63 63.00
3826 Fire Two Chap Callanan DPSS (SQ) 15:03:48 00:58:48 64 64.00
1551 Torpedo Maddie Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 15:03:56 00:58:56 65 65.00
7009 Conquistador Ava Brew DPSS (SQ) 15:04:00 00:59:00 66 66.00
5622 Lone Wolf Max Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 15:04:14 00:59:14 67 67.00
2542 Tangled Nicole Henderson WASC (NNSW) 15:04:38 00:59:38 68 68.00
1423 Ultranza James Wilson LC12SSC (SNSW) 15:04:41 00:59:41 69 69.00
5439 Cool Change Taylor Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 15:04:44 00:59:44 70 70.00
1511 Oceans Thirteen Lachlan Double VA12SC (SNSW) 15:04:48 00:59:48 71 71.00
7029 Gotta B Lola Vickery LC12SSC (SNSW) 15:04:51 00:59:51 72 72.00
7083 Full Bore Lallie Leckey RBYC (VIC) 15:05:16 01:00:16 73 73.00
5559 Another White Boat Ellen Hillcoat PDYC (TAS) 15:05:34 01:00:34 74 74.00
5424 Oceanic Sarah Sargent (TAS) 15:05:37 01:00:37 75 75.00
7005 Sonic the Hedgehog Sophie O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 15:05:40 01:00:40 76 76.00
4058 Ribbit Rhett Boden TASC (NNSW) 15:06:13 01:01:13 77 77.00
4022 The Black Pearl James Provis RBYC (VIC) 15:07:39 01:02:39 78 78.00
6778 INSIDE EDGE Nikolas Mitchell TSC (NQ) 15:07:51 01:02:51 79 79.00
6283 Secret Mission Abigail Horspool TSC (NQ) 15:08:06 01:03:06 80 80.00
7027 midnight madness Imogen Este LC12SSC (SNSW) 15:08:27 01:03:27 81 81.00
2618 Black Diamond Ishan Shalliker LC12SSC (SNSW) 15:08:30 01:03:30 82 82.00
7022 Synergy Archie Swadling WASC (NNSW) 15:09:07 01:04:07 83 83.00
6291 Twisted sister Chelseann Osborne TSC (NQ) 15:09:15 01:04:15 84 84.00
7093 Fire 6 Rylie Sinclair NYRC (SQ) 15:09:18 01:04:18 85 85.00
4590 Grin N Bear It Ryan Ingram RBYC (VIC) 15:09:30 01:04:30 86 86.00
2442 Hypothermia Harry Gabites WASC (NNSW) 15:09:32 01:04:32 87 87.00
712 Shooting Through Monique McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 15:09:46 01:04:46 88 88.00
1426 Meteorite Alexander Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) 15:09:54 01:04:54 89 89.00
1389 Lightning Luke Hill (SNSW) DNF 104.00
7124 Crackerjack Jack Smith MYC (SQ) DNF 104.00
1123 Let's Move It Smith Davies WASC (NNSW) DNF 104.00
111 Trans Dimensional Astro Fox William Greenhalgh WASC (NNSW) DNC 104.00
2594 Guess Who Matilda Thorn WASC (NNSW) DNC 104.00
7031 Shooting Star Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) DNC 104.00
7049 Hornet Sebastian (NNSW) DNC 104.00
1365 Rambo II Liam Brown HHSC (SNSW) DNC 104.00
1421 Shazam! Emma Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) DNF 104.00
1459 Flying Cloud William Coates VA12SC (SNSW) DNF 104.00
2691 Afterburn Jack O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) DNF 104.00
4010 Organised Chaos Tess Buckley WASC (VIC) DNF 104.00
4045 C'est La Vie Sara Ingram RBYC (VIC) DNF 104.00
2571 Bacon Liam Gaha A12SC (SNSW) DNF 104.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login