ScoreIT

Events > Daracon Group 52nd National Sabot Championships and Lyn & Les McAllister Sabot Week > Sabot Week - Sabot 1-Up

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
111 Trans Dimensional Astro Fox
WASC NNSW William Greenhalgh
1123 Let's Move It
WASC NNSW Smith Davies
1365 Rambo II
HHSC SNSW Liam Brown
1389 Lightning
SNSW Luke Hill
1421 Shazam!
LC12SSC SNSW Emma Horin
1423 Ultranza
LC12SSC SNSW James Wilson
1459 Flying Cloud
VA12SC SNSW William Coates
1491 Where's Wally
TASC NNSW Alexander Stivano
2442 Hypothermia
WASC NNSW Harry Gabites
2571 Bacon
A12SC SNSW Liam Gaha
2594 Guess Who
WASC NNSW Matilda Thorn
2618 Black Diamond
LC12SSC SNSW Ishan Shalliker
2619 Afterburn
VA12SC SNSW Jack O'Loughlin
3892 Geronimo
DPSS/RQYS SQ Liam Watson
4010 Organised Chaos
WASC VIC Tess Buckley
4045 C'est La Vie
RBYC VIC Sara Ingram
4058 Ribbit
TASC NNSW Rhett Boden
5424 Oceanic
TAS Sarah Sargent
5453 Crude Oil
PDYC TAS Sam Jones
5622 Lone Wolf
PDYC TAS Max Edmunds
6283 Secret Mission
TSC NQ Abigail Horspool
6302 Island Magic
NQCYC NQ JARROD JONES
7004 Crankin
TASC NNSW Cameron Burt
7009 Conquistador
DPSS SQ Ava Brew
7029 Gotta B
LC12SSC SNSW Lola Vickery
7031 Shooting Star
GSC NNSW Myah Greenwood
7041 Mydas Touch II
RQYS SQ Caleb Palmer
7049 Hornet
NNSW Sebastian
7057 The Fiddler
DPSS SQ Brayden Daunt
7093 Fire 6
NYRC SQ Rylie Sinclair
712 Shooting Through
HHSC SNSW Monique McEnearney
7124 Crackerjack
MYC SQ Jack Smith

Total boats: 32

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
29-Dec
Race 2
29-Dec
Race 3
30-Dec
Race 4
31-Dec
Race 5
31-Dec
Race 6
2-Jan
Race 7
2-Jan
Race 8
3-Jan
Drop Total
1 2619
Afterburn
Jack O'Loughlin
VA12SC 21 24 1 3 1 5 4 3 45 17
2 7093
Fire 6
Rylie Sinclair
NYRC 25 2 3 1 13 27 2 2 52 23
3 3892
Geronimo
Liam Watson
DPSS/RQYS 24 8 4 2 2 1 OCS
(33.00)
7 57 24
4 1423
Ultranza
James Wilson
LC12SSC 1 25 5 16 3 14 8 1 41 32
5 7031
Shooting Star
Myah Greenwood
GSC 23 18 2 4 11 3 5 24 47 43
6 4010
Organised Chaos
Tess Buckley
WASC 7 23 9 6 4 15 7 23 46 48
7 6302
Island Magic
JARROD JONES
NQCYC 4 16 21 5 6 18 18 6 39 55
8 7009
Conquistador
Ava Brew
DPSS 18 1 25 15 DNF
(33.00)
4 1 20 58 59
9 7124
Crackerjack
Jack Smith
MYC 9 11 19 8 7 26 11 13 45 59
10 712
Shooting Through
Monique McEnearney
HHSC 12 4 24 7 14 6 19 18 43 61
11 2571
Bacon
Liam Gaha
A12SC 5 12 22 23 18 11 12 5 45 63
12 4058
Ribbit
Rhett Boden
TASC 16 5 16 12 12 13 14 10 32 66
13 6283
Secret Mission
Abigail Horspool
TSC 6 14 18 19 10 16 20 4 39 68
14 5622
Lone Wolf
Max Edmunds
PDYC 2 10 26 OCS
(33.00)
9 9 22 19 59 71
15 7004
Crankin
Cameron Burt
TASC 10 13 17 14 21 8 17 9 38 71
16 1491
Where's Wally
Alexander Stivano
TASC 11 15 15 9 8 22 13 16 38 71
17 1459
Flying Cloud
William Coates
VA12SC 13 21 7 DNF
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
2 9 22 66 74
18 1389
Lightning
Luke Hill
20 7 13 10 17 17 10 17 37 74
19 5424
Oceanic
Sarah Sargent
8 9 23 11 20 20 16 12 43 76
20 7057
The Fiddler
Brayden Daunt
DPSS 3 20 20 18 19 24 3 15 44 78
21 2442
Hypothermia
Harry Gabites
WASC 19 6 14 22 16 25 6 DNC
(33.00)
58 83
22 2618
Black Diamond
Ishan Shalliker
LC12SSC 14 19 8 21 15 23 24 14 47 91
23 5453
Crude Oil
Sam Jones
PDYC 17 17 10 17 25 21 26 11 51 93
24 7029
Gotta B
Lola Vickery
LC12SSC 22 3 OCS
(33.00)
24 24 28 15 8 61 96
25 7041
Mydas Touch II
Caleb Palmer
RQYS 15 22 6 13 23 30 25 21 55 100
26 2594
Guess Who
Matilda Thorn
WASC DNS
(33.00)
DNS
(33.00)
12 20 22 7 21 27 66 109
27 111
Trans Dimensional Astro Fox
William Greenhalgh
WASC SRS
(27.00)
DNC
(33.00)
11 25 DNS
(33.00)
10 DNF
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
66 139
28 7049
Hornet
Sebastian
DNS
(33.00)
DNS
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
27 5 29 27 25 66 146
29 4045
C'est La Vie
Sara Ingram
RBYC DNF
(33.00)
DNS
(33.00)
DNS
(33.00)
26 27 19 23 26 66 154
30 1365
Rambo II
Liam Brown
HHSC DNS
(33.00)
DNS
(33.00)
SRS
(28.00)
DNS
(33.00)
28 12 SRS
(28.00)
DNS
(33.00)
66 162
31 1421
Shazam!
Emma Horin
LC12SSC SRS
(26.00)
SRS
(26.00)
DNF
(33.00)
28 26 DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
66 172
32 1123
Let's Move It
Smith Davies
WASC SRS
(28.00)
DNF
(33.00)
SRS
(27.00)
SRS
(29.00)
DNS
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
66 183

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
29-Dec
Race 2
29-Dec
Race 3
30-Dec
Race 4
31-Dec
Race 5
31-Dec
Race 6
2-Jan
Race 7
2-Jan
Race 8
3-Jan
Drop Total
1 7004
Crankin
Cameron Burt
TASC
NNSW
2 3 3 3 2 2 3 1 6 13
2 7041
Mydas Touch II
Caleb Palmer
RQYS
SQ
3 5 1 1 1 17 7 5 24 16
3 7057
The Fiddler
Brayden Daunt
DPSS
SQ
1 7 4 7 4 6 2 2 14 19
4 7009
Conquistador
Ava Brew
DPSS
SQ
8 1 10 10 DNF
(33.00)
3 1 6 43 29
5 5453
Crude Oil
Sam Jones
PDYC
TAS
6 4 2 9 13 7 18 3 31 31
6 5424
Oceanic
Sarah Sargent

TAS
5 6 8 4 9 8 5 7 17 35
7 3892
Geronimo
Liam Watson
DPSS/RQYS
SQ
22 18 9 8 3 1 OCS
(33.00)
4 55 43
8 712
Shooting Through
Monique McEnearney
HHSC
SNSW
10 8 17 6 10 4 8 14 31 46
9 7093
Fire 6
Rylie Sinclair
NYRC
SQ
23 12 6 2 17 21 4 9 44 50
10 6283
Secret Mission
Abigail Horspool
TSC
NQ
9 11 12 16 7 11 15 8 31 58
11 6302
Island Magic
JARROD JONES
NQCYC
NQ
12 17 20 5 5 14 13 10 37 59
12 1491
Where's Wally
Alexander Stivano
TASC
NNSW
11 13 11 11 6 15 9 16 31 61
13 1423
Ultranza
James Wilson
LC12SSC
SNSW
4 25 7 23 11 20 10 11 48 63
14 5622
Lone Wolf
Max Edmunds
PDYC
TAS
7 10 26 OCS
(33.00)
12 5 16 17 59 67
15 4058
Ribbit
Rhett Boden
TASC
NNSW
16 9 14 13 16 9 11 13 32 69
16 7029
Gotta B
Lola Vickery
LC12SSC
SNSW
15 2 OCS
(33.00)
18 18 25 12 12 58 77
17 4010
Organised Chaos
Tess Buckley
WASC
VIC
18 21 15 12 8 18 6 20 41 77
18 7124
Crackerjack
Jack Smith
MYC
SQ
14 16 21 14 14 22 14 18 43 90
19 2618
Black Diamond
Ishan Shalliker
LC12SSC
SNSW
17 19 5 21 19 23 26 19 49 100
20 2571
Bacon
Liam Gaha
A12SC
SNSW
13 15 24 25 22 16 21 15 49 102
21 1459
Flying Cloud
William Coates
VA12SC
SNSW
20 22 16 DNF
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
10 19 23 66 110
22 7031
Shooting Star
Myah Greenwood
GSC
NNSW
24 23 18 17 26 12 20 24 50 114
23 2442
Hypothermia
Harry Gabites
WASC
NNSW
19 14 19 27 21 27 17 DNC
(33.00)
60 117
24 2594
Guess Who
Matilda Thorn
WASC
NNSW
DNS
(33.00)
DNS
(33.00)
13 24 24 13 25 27 66 126
25 1389
Lightning
Luke Hill

SNSW
21 20 23 19 25 26 24 22 51 129
26 2619
Afterburn
Jack O'Loughlin
VA12SC
SNSW
25 24 22 22 20 24 23 21 49 132
27 4045
C'est La Vie
Sara Ingram
RBYC
VIC
DNF
(33.00)
DNS
(33.00)
DNS
(33.00)
15 23 19 22 25 66 137
28 7049
Hornet
Sebastian

NNSW
DNS
(33.00)
DNS
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
20 15 29 27 26 66 150
29 1421
Shazam!
Emma Horin
LC12SSC
SNSW
SRS
(26.00)
SRS
(26.00)
DNF
(33.00)
26 27 DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
66 171
30 111
Trans Dimensional Astro Fox
William Greenhalgh
WASC
NNSW
SRS
(27.00)
DNC
(33.00)
25 28 DNS
(33.00)
28 DNF
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
66 174
31 1365
Rambo II
Liam Brown
HHSC
SNSW
DNS
(33.00)
DNS
(33.00)
SRS
(28.00)
DNS
(33.00)
28 30 SRS
(28.00)
DNS
(33.00)
66 180
32 1123
Let's Move It
Smith Davies
WASC
NNSW
SRS
(28.00)
DNF
(33.00)
SRS
(27.00)
SRS
(29.00)
DNS
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
66 183

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Tue Dec 29, 2015 11:05:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 8-12 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7057 The Fiddler Brayden Daunt DPSS (SQ) 11:34:18 00:29:18 1 1.00 0.9421 00:27:36 3 3.00
7004 Crankin Cameron Burt TASC (NNSW) 11:35:21 00:30:21 2 2.00 0.9429 00:28:37 10 10.00
7041 Mydas Touch II Caleb Palmer RQYS (SQ) 11:35:37 00:30:37 3 3.00 0.9652 00:29:33 15 15.00
1423 Ultranza James Wilson LC12SSC (SNSW) 11:36:13 00:31:13 4 4.00 0.8270 00:25:49 1 1.00
5424 Oceanic Sarah Sargent (TAS) 11:36:24 00:31:24 5 5.00 0.9096 00:28:34 8 8.00
5453 Crude Oil Sam Jones PDYC (TAS) 11:36:37 00:31:37 6 6.00 0.9371 00:29:38 17 17.00
5622 Lone Wolf Max Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 11:36:41 00:31:41 7 7.00 0.8697 00:27:33 2 2.00
7009 Conquistador Ava Brew DPSS (SQ) 11:37:11 00:32:11 8 8.00 0.9215 00:29:39 18 18.00
6283 Secret Mission Abigail Horspool TSC (NQ) 11:37:14 00:32:14 9 9.00 0.8832 00:28:28 6 6.00
712 Shooting Through Monique McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 11:37:51 00:32:51 10 10.00 0.8762 00:28:47 12 12.00
1491 Where's Wally Alexander Stivano TASC (NNSW) 11:38:02 00:33:02 11 11.00 0.8707 00:28:46 11 11.00
6302 Island Magic JARROD JONES NQCYC (NQ) 11:38:04 00:33:04 12 12.00 0.8495 00:28:05 4 4.00
2571 Bacon Liam Gaha A12SC (SNSW) 11:38:20 00:33:20 13 13.00 0.8440 00:28:08 5 5.00
7124 Crackerjack Jack Smith MYC (SQ) 11:39:01 00:34:01 14 14.00 0.8413 00:28:37 9 9.00
7029 Gotta B Lola Vickery LC12SSC (SNSW) 11:39:03 00:34:03 15 15.00 0.9115 00:31:02 22 22.00
4058 Ribbit Rhett Boden TASC (NNSW) 11:39:16 00:34:16 16 16.00 0.8641 00:29:37 16 16.00
2618 Black Diamond Ishan Shalliker LC12SSC (SNSW) 11:39:30 00:34:30 17 17.00 0.8548 00:29:29 14 14.00
4010 Organised Chaos Tess Buckley WASC (VIC) 11:39:39 00:34:39 18 18.00 0.8245 00:28:34 7 7.00
2442 Hypothermia Harry Gabites WASC (NNSW) 11:40:48 00:35:48 19 19.00 0.8316 00:29:46 19 19.00
1459 Flying Cloud William Coates VA12SC (SNSW) 11:41:27 00:36:27 20 20.00 0.8063 00:29:23 13 13.00
1389 Lightning Luke Hill (SNSW) 11:42:01 00:37:01 21 21.00 0.8094 00:29:58 20 20.00
3892 Geronimo Liam Watson DPSS/RQYS (SQ) 11:43:59 00:38:59 22 22.00 0.8180 00:31:53 24 24.00
7093 Fire 6 Rylie Sinclair NYRC (SQ) 11:45:20 00:40:20 23 23.00 0.8239 00:33:14 25 25.00
7031 Shooting Star Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) 11:45:46 00:40:46 24 24.00 0.7637 00:31:08 23 23.00
2619 Afterburn Jack O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 11:45:51 00:40:51 25 25.00 0.7388 00:30:11 21 21.00
1421 Shazam! Emma Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) SRS 26.00 SRS 26.00
111 Trans Dimensional Astro Fox William Greenhalgh WASC (NNSW) SRS 27.00 SRS 27.00
1123 Let's Move It Smith Davies WASC (NNSW) SRS 28.00 SRS 28.00
4045 C'est La Vie Sara Ingram RBYC (VIC) DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00
2594 Guess Who Matilda Thorn WASC (NNSW) DNS 33.00 DNS 33.00
1365 Rambo II Liam Brown HHSC (SNSW) DNS 33.00 DNS 33.00
7049 Hornet Sebastian (NNSW) DNS 33.00 DNS 33.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Tue Dec 29, 2015 12:05:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 8-12 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7009 Conquistador Ava Brew DPSS (SQ) 12:33:36 00:28:36 1 1.00 0.9215 00:26:21 1 1.00
7029 Gotta B Lola Vickery LC12SSC (SNSW) 12:34:43 00:29:43 2 2.00 0.9115 00:27:05 3 3.00
7004 Crankin Cameron Burt TASC (NNSW) 12:34:58 00:29:58 3 3.00 0.9429 00:28:15 13 13.00
5453 Crude Oil Sam Jones PDYC (TAS) 12:35:26 00:30:26 4 4.00 0.9371 00:28:31 17 17.00
7041 Mydas Touch II Caleb Palmer RQYS (SQ) 12:35:28 00:30:28 5 5.00 0.9652 00:29:24 22 22.00
5424 Oceanic Sarah Sargent (TAS) 12:35:33 00:30:33 6 6.00 0.9096 00:27:47 9 9.00
7057 The Fiddler Brayden Daunt DPSS (SQ) 12:35:57 00:30:57 7 7.00 0.9421 00:29:09 20 20.00
712 Shooting Through Monique McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 12:36:14 00:31:14 8 8.00 0.8762 00:27:22 4 4.00
4058 Ribbit Rhett Boden TASC (NNSW) 12:36:45 00:31:45 9 9.00 0.8641 00:27:26 5 5.00
5622 Lone Wolf Max Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 12:37:05 00:32:05 10 10.00 0.8697 00:27:54 10 10.00
6283 Secret Mission Abigail Horspool TSC (NQ) 12:37:07 00:32:07 11 11.00 0.8832 00:28:22 14 14.00
7093 Fire 6 Rylie Sinclair NYRC (SQ) 12:37:31 00:32:31 12 12.00 0.8239 00:26:47 2 2.00
1491 Where's Wally Alexander Stivano TASC (NNSW) 12:37:43 00:32:43 13 13.00 0.8707 00:28:29 15 15.00
2442 Hypothermia Harry Gabites WASC (NNSW) 12:38:07 00:33:07 14 14.00 0.8316 00:27:32 6 6.00
2571 Bacon Liam Gaha A12SC (SNSW) 12:38:27 00:33:27 15 15.00 0.8440 00:28:14 12 12.00
7124 Crackerjack Jack Smith MYC (SQ) 12:38:29 00:33:29 16 16.00 0.8413 00:28:10 11 11.00
6302 Island Magic JARROD JONES NQCYC (NQ) 12:38:32 00:33:32 17 17.00 0.8495 00:28:29 16 16.00
3892 Geronimo Liam Watson DPSS/RQYS (SQ) 12:38:52 00:33:52 18 18.00 0.8180 00:27:42 8 8.00
2618 Black Diamond Ishan Shalliker LC12SSC (SNSW) 12:38:55 00:33:55 19 19.00 0.8548 00:29:00 19 19.00
1389 Lightning Luke Hill (SNSW) 12:39:09 00:34:09 20 20.00 0.8094 00:27:38 7 7.00
4010 Organised Chaos Tess Buckley WASC (VIC) 12:41:02 00:36:02 21 21.00 0.8245 00:29:43 23 23.00
1459 Flying Cloud William Coates VA12SC (SNSW) 12:41:17 00:36:17 22 22.00 0.8063 00:29:15 21 21.00
7031 Shooting Star Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) 12:42:45 00:37:45 23 23.00 0.7637 00:28:50 18 18.00
2619 Afterburn Jack O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 12:45:55 00:40:55 24 24.00 0.7388 00:30:14 24 24.00
1423 Ultranza James Wilson LC12SSC (SNSW) 12:47:01 00:42:01 25 25.00 0.8270 00:34:45 25 25.00
1421 Shazam! Emma Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) SRS 26.00 SRS 26.00
2594 Guess Who Matilda Thorn WASC (NNSW) DNS 33.00 DNS 33.00
4045 C'est La Vie Sara Ingram RBYC (VIC) DNS 33.00 DNS 33.00
1365 Rambo II Liam Brown HHSC (SNSW) DNS 33.00 DNS 33.00
1123 Let's Move It Smith Davies WASC (NNSW) DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00
111 Trans Dimensional Astro Fox William Greenhalgh WASC (NNSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
7049 Hornet Sebastian (NNSW) DNS 33.00 DNS 33.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Wed Dec 30, 2015 11:31:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 4-6 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7041 Mydas Touch II Caleb Palmer RQYS (SQ) 12:09:37 00:38:37 1 1.00 0.9652 00:37:16 6 6.00
5453 Crude Oil Sam Jones PDYC (TAS) 12:11:52 00:40:52 2 2.00 0.9371 00:38:18 10 10.00
7004 Crankin Cameron Burt TASC (NNSW) 12:13:29 00:42:29 3 3.00 0.9429 00:40:03 17 17.00
7057 The Fiddler Brayden Daunt DPSS (SQ) 12:13:48 00:42:48 4 4.00 0.9421 00:40:19 20 20.00
2618 Black Diamond Ishan Shalliker LC12SSC (SNSW) 12:15:17 00:44:17 5 5.00 0.8548 00:37:51 8 8.00
7093 Fire 6 Rylie Sinclair NYRC (SQ) 12:15:36 00:44:36 6 6.00 0.8239 00:36:45 3 3.00
1423 Ultranza James Wilson LC12SSC (SNSW) 12:15:49 00:44:49 7 7.00 0.8270 00:37:04 5 5.00
5424 Oceanic Sarah Sargent (TAS) 12:15:56 00:44:56 8 8.00 0.9096 00:40:52 23 23.00
3892 Geronimo Liam Watson DPSS/RQYS (SQ) 12:16:01 00:45:01 9 9.00 0.8180 00:36:49 4 4.00
7009 Conquistador Ava Brew DPSS (SQ) 12:16:13 00:45:13 10 10.00 0.9215 00:41:40 25 25.00
1491 Where's Wally Alexander Stivano TASC (NNSW) 12:16:23 00:45:23 11 11.00 0.8707 00:39:31 15 15.00
6283 Secret Mission Abigail Horspool TSC (NQ) 12:16:26 00:45:26 12 12.00 0.8832 00:40:08 18 18.00
2594 Guess Who Matilda Thorn WASC (NNSW) 12:16:43 00:45:43 13 13.00 0.8447 00:38:37 12 12.00
4058 Ribbit Rhett Boden TASC (NNSW) 12:17:10 00:46:10 14 14.00 0.8641 00:39:54 16 16.00
4010 Organised Chaos Tess Buckley WASC (VIC) 12:17:18 00:46:18 15 15.00 0.8245 00:38:10 9 9.00
1459 Flying Cloud William Coates VA12SC (SNSW) 12:17:42 00:46:42 16 16.00 0.8063 00:37:39 7 7.00
712 Shooting Through Monique McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 12:18:02 00:47:02 17 17.00 0.8762 00:41:13 24 24.00
7031 Shooting Star Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) 12:18:24 00:47:24 18 18.00 0.7637 00:36:12 2 2.00
2442 Hypothermia Harry Gabites WASC (NNSW) 12:18:31 00:47:31 19 19.00 0.8316 00:39:31 14 14.00
6302 Island Magic JARROD JONES NQCYC (NQ) 12:18:42 00:47:42 20 20.00 0.8495 00:40:31 21 21.00
7124 Crackerjack Jack Smith MYC (SQ) 12:18:46 00:47:46 21 21.00 0.8413 00:40:11 19 19.00
2619 Afterburn Jack O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 12:19:16 00:48:16 22 22.00 0.7388 00:35:40 1 1.00
1389 Lightning Luke Hill (SNSW) 12:19:19 00:48:19 23 23.00 0.8094 00:39:06 13 13.00
2571 Bacon Liam Gaha A12SC (SNSW) 12:19:24 00:48:24 24 24.00 0.8440 00:40:51 22 22.00
111 Trans Dimensional Astro Fox William Greenhalgh WASC (NNSW) 12:19:28 00:48:28 25 25.00 0.7968 00:38:37 11 11.00
5622 Lone Wolf Max Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 12:19:42 00:48:42 26 26.00 0.8697 00:42:21 26 26.00
1123 Let's Move It Smith Davies WASC (NNSW) SRS 27.00 SRS 27.00
1365 Rambo II Liam Brown HHSC (SNSW) SRS 28.00 SRS 28.00
7049 Hornet Sebastian (NNSW) DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00
4045 C'est La Vie Sara Ingram RBYC (VIC) DNS 33.00 DNS 33.00
7029 Gotta B Lola Vickery LC12SSC (SNSW) OCS 33.00 OCS 33.00
1421 Shazam! Emma Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Thu Dec 31, 2015 11:05:00
Race Comments: Course 1, winds 5-8 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7041 Mydas Touch II Caleb Palmer RQYS (SQ) 11:38:45 00:33:45 1 1.00 0.9652 00:32:35 13 13.00
7093 Fire 6 Rylie Sinclair NYRC (SQ) 11:39:43 00:34:43 2 2.00 0.8239 00:28:36 1 1.00
7004 Crankin Cameron Burt TASC (NNSW) 11:39:53 00:34:53 3 3.00 0.9429 00:32:53 14 14.00
5424 Oceanic Sarah Sargent (TAS) 11:40:44 00:35:44 4 4.00 0.9096 00:32:30 11 11.00
6302 Island Magic JARROD JONES NQCYC (NQ) 11:40:51 00:35:51 5 5.00 0.8495 00:30:27 5 5.00
712 Shooting Through Monique McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 11:41:04 00:36:04 6 6.00 0.8762 00:31:36 7 7.00
7057 The Fiddler Brayden Daunt DPSS (SQ) 11:41:07 00:36:07 7 7.00 0.9421 00:34:02 18 18.00
3892 Geronimo Liam Watson DPSS/RQYS (SQ) 11:41:10 00:36:10 8 8.00 0.8180 00:29:35 2 2.00
5453 Crude Oil Sam Jones PDYC (TAS) 11:41:14 00:36:14 9 9.00 0.9371 00:33:57 17 17.00
7009 Conquistador Ava Brew DPSS (SQ) 11:41:21 00:36:21 10 10.00 0.9215 00:33:30 15 15.00
1491 Where's Wally Alexander Stivano TASC (NNSW) 11:42:14 00:37:14 11 11.00 0.8707 00:32:25 9 9.00
4010 Organised Chaos Tess Buckley WASC (VIC) 11:42:16 00:37:16 12 12.00 0.8245 00:30:44 6 6.00
4058 Ribbit Rhett Boden TASC (NNSW) 11:42:41 00:37:41 13 13.00 0.8641 00:32:34 12 12.00
7124 Crackerjack Jack Smith MYC (SQ) 11:42:59 00:37:59 14 14.00 0.8413 00:31:57 8 8.00
4045 C'est La Vie Sara Ingram RBYC (VIC) 11:43:05 00:38:05 15 15.00 1.0000 00:38:05 26 26.00
6283 Secret Mission Abigail Horspool TSC (NQ) 11:43:51 00:38:51 16 16.00 0.8832 00:34:19 19 19.00
7031 Shooting Star Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) 11:44:18 00:39:18 17 17.00 0.7637 00:30:01 4 4.00
7029 Gotta B Lola Vickery LC12SSC (SNSW) 11:44:28 00:39:28 18 18.00 0.9115 00:35:58 24 24.00
1389 Lightning Luke Hill (SNSW) 11:45:06 00:40:06 19 19.00 0.8094 00:32:27 10 10.00
7049 Hornet Sebastian (NNSW) 11:45:17 00:40:17 20 20.00 1.0000 00:40:17 27 27.00
2618 Black Diamond Ishan Shalliker LC12SSC (SNSW) 11:45:25 00:40:25 21 21.00 0.8548 00:34:33 21 21.00
2619 Afterburn Jack O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 11:45:29 00:40:29 22 22.00 0.7388 00:29:55 3 3.00
1423 Ultranza James Wilson LC12SSC (SNSW) 11:45:40 00:40:40 23 23.00 0.8270 00:33:38 16 16.00
2594 Guess Who Matilda Thorn WASC (NNSW) 11:45:52 00:40:52 24 24.00 0.8447 00:34:31 20 20.00
2571 Bacon Liam Gaha A12SC (SNSW) 11:46:33 00:41:33 25 25.00 0.8440 00:35:04 23 23.00
1421 Shazam! Emma Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) 11:46:54 00:41:54 26 26.00 1.0000 00:41:54 28 28.00
2442 Hypothermia Harry Gabites WASC (NNSW) 11:47:07 00:42:07 27 27.00 0.8316 00:35:01 22 22.00
111 Trans Dimensional Astro Fox William Greenhalgh WASC (NNSW) 11:50:15 00:45:15 28 28.00 0.7968 00:36:03 25 25.00
1123 Let's Move It Smith Davies WASC (NNSW) SRS 29.00 SRS 29.00
1365 Rambo II Liam Brown HHSC (SNSW) DNS 33.00 DNS 33.00
5622 Lone Wolf Max Edmunds PDYC (TAS) OCS 33.00 OCS 33.00
1459 Flying Cloud William Coates VA12SC (SNSW) DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Thu Dec 31, 2015 12:04:00
Race Comments: Course 1, winds 5-8 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7041 Mydas Touch II Caleb Palmer RQYS (SQ) 12:33:39 00:29:39 1 1.00 0.9739 00:28:53 23 23.00
7004 Crankin Cameron Burt TASC (NNSW) 12:34:18 00:30:18 2 2.00 0.9491 00:28:45 21 21.00
3892 Geronimo Liam Watson DPSS/RQYS (SQ) 12:34:21 00:30:21 3 3.00 0.8468 00:25:42 2 2.00
7057 The Fiddler Brayden Daunt DPSS (SQ) 12:34:26 00:30:26 4 4.00 0.9402 00:28:37 19 19.00
6302 Island Magic JARROD JONES NQCYC (NQ) 12:34:29 00:30:29 5 5.00 0.8725 00:26:36 6 6.00
1491 Where's Wally Alexander Stivano TASC (NNSW) 12:35:05 00:31:05 6 6.00 0.8796 00:27:20 8 8.00
6283 Secret Mission Abigail Horspool TSC (NQ) 12:35:09 00:31:09 7 7.00 0.8796 00:27:24 10 10.00
4010 Organised Chaos Tess Buckley WASC (VIC) 12:35:10 00:31:10 8 8.00 0.8448 00:26:20 4 4.00
5424 Oceanic Sarah Sargent (TAS) 12:35:14 00:31:14 9 9.00 0.9183 00:28:41 20 20.00
712 Shooting Through Monique McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 12:35:20 00:31:20 10 10.00 0.8911 00:27:55 14 14.00
1423 Ultranza James Wilson LC12SSC (SNSW) 12:35:23 00:31:23 11 11.00 0.8277 00:25:59 3 3.00
5622 Lone Wolf Max Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 12:35:26 00:31:26 12 12.00 0.8697 00:27:20 9 9.00
5453 Crude Oil Sam Jones PDYC (TAS) 12:35:33 00:31:33 13 13.00 0.9357 00:29:31 25 25.00
7124 Crackerjack Jack Smith MYC (SQ) 12:35:35 00:31:35 14 14.00 0.8531 00:26:57 7 7.00
7049 Hornet Sebastian (NNSW) 12:35:41 00:31:41 15 15.00 0.8378 00:26:33 5 5.00
4058 Ribbit Rhett Boden TASC (NNSW) 12:35:49 00:31:49 16 16.00 0.8720 00:27:45 12 12.00
7093 Fire 6 Rylie Sinclair NYRC (SQ) 12:36:20 00:32:20 17 17.00 0.8610 00:27:50 13 13.00
7029 Gotta B Lola Vickery LC12SSC (SNSW) 12:36:23 00:32:23 18 18.00 0.8927 00:28:55 24 24.00
2618 Black Diamond Ishan Shalliker LC12SSC (SNSW) 12:37:04 00:33:04 19 19.00 0.8499 00:28:06 15 15.00
2619 Afterburn Jack O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 12:37:07 00:33:07 20 20.00 0.7625 00:25:15 1 1.00
2442 Hypothermia Harry Gabites WASC (NNSW) 12:38:06 00:34:06 21 21.00 0.8240 00:28:06 16 16.00
2571 Bacon Liam Gaha A12SC (SNSW) 12:38:08 00:34:08 22 22.00 0.8361 00:28:32 18 18.00
4045 C'est La Vie Sara Ingram RBYC (VIC) 12:38:15 00:34:15 23 23.00 0.8862 00:30:21 27 27.00
2594 Guess Who Matilda Thorn WASC (NNSW) 12:38:32 00:34:32 24 24.00 0.8353 00:28:51 22 22.00
1389 Lightning Luke Hill (SNSW) 12:38:35 00:34:35 25 25.00 0.8175 00:28:16 17 17.00
7031 Shooting Star Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) 12:39:12 00:35:12 26 26.00 0.7875 00:27:43 11 11.00
1421 Shazam! Emma Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) 12:41:17 00:37:17 27 27.00 0.8055 00:30:02 26 26.00
1365 Rambo II Liam Brown HHSC (SNSW) 12:45:38 00:41:38 28 28.00 1.0000 00:41:38 28 28.00
1459 Flying Cloud William Coates VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
111 Trans Dimensional Astro Fox William Greenhalgh WASC (NNSW) DNS 33.00 DNS 33.00
1123 Let's Move It Smith Davies WASC (NNSW) DNS 33.00 DNS 33.00
7009 Conquistador Ava Brew DPSS (SQ) DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 2, 2016 11:18:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 4-6 knots. sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3892 Geronimo Liam Watson DPSS/RQYS (SQ) 11:51:13 00:33:13 1 1.00 0.8728 00:28:59 1 1.00
7004 Crankin Cameron Burt TASC (NNSW) 11:51:17 00:33:17 2 2.00 0.9550 00:31:47 8 8.00
7009 Conquistador Ava Brew DPSS (SQ) 11:51:53 00:33:53 3 3.00 0.9232 00:31:17 4 4.00
712 Shooting Through Monique McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 11:53:08 00:35:08 4 4.00 0.9021 00:31:42 6 6.00
5622 Lone Wolf Max Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 11:53:50 00:35:50 5 5.00 0.8881 00:31:49 9 9.00
7057 The Fiddler Brayden Daunt DPSS (SQ) 11:54:01 00:36:01 6 6.00 0.9470 00:34:06 24 24.00
5453 Crude Oil Sam Jones PDYC (TAS) 11:54:04 00:36:04 7 7.00 0.9365 00:33:47 21 21.00
5424 Oceanic Sarah Sargent (TAS) 11:54:29 00:36:29 8 8.00 0.9245 00:33:44 20 20.00
4058 Ribbit Rhett Boden TASC (NNSW) 11:54:36 00:36:36 9 9.00 0.8840 00:32:21 13 13.00
1459 Flying Cloud William Coates VA12SC (SNSW) 11:54:52 00:36:52 10 10.00 0.8063 00:29:44 2 2.00
6283 Secret Mission Abigail Horspool TSC (NQ) 11:55:11 00:37:11 11 11.00 0.8940 00:33:15 16 16.00
7031 Shooting Star Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) 11:55:18 00:37:18 12 12.00 0.7984 00:29:47 3 3.00
2594 Guess Who Matilda Thorn WASC (NNSW) 11:55:36 00:37:36 13 13.00 0.8431 00:31:42 7 7.00
6302 Island Magic JARROD JONES NQCYC (NQ) 11:55:39 00:37:39 14 14.00 0.8925 00:33:36 18 18.00
1491 Where's Wally Alexander Stivano TASC (NNSW) 11:55:48 00:37:48 15 15.00 0.8945 00:33:49 22 22.00
2571 Bacon Liam Gaha A12SC (SNSW) 11:55:56 00:37:56 16 16.00 0.8426 00:31:58 11 11.00
7041 Mydas Touch II Caleb Palmer RQYS (SQ) 11:56:00 00:38:00 17 17.00 0.9791 00:37:12 30 30.00
4010 Organised Chaos Tess Buckley WASC (VIC) 11:56:11 00:38:11 18 18.00 0.8661 00:33:04 15 15.00
4045 C'est La Vie Sara Ingram RBYC (VIC) 11:56:29 00:38:29 19 19.00 0.8760 00:33:43 19 19.00
1423 Ultranza James Wilson LC12SSC (SNSW) 11:56:31 00:38:31 20 20.00 0.8511 00:32:47 14 14.00
7093 Fire 6 Rylie Sinclair NYRC (SQ) 11:57:24 00:39:24 21 21.00 0.8722 00:34:22 27 27.00
7124 Crackerjack Jack Smith MYC (SQ) 11:57:26 00:39:26 22 22.00 0.8702 00:34:19 26 26.00
2618 Black Diamond Ishan Shalliker LC12SSC (SNSW) 11:57:36 00:39:36 23 23.00 0.8593 00:34:02 23 23.00
2619 Afterburn Jack O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 11:57:56 00:39:56 24 24.00 0.7891 00:31:31 5 5.00
7029 Gotta B Lola Vickery LC12SSC (SNSW) 11:57:58 00:39:58 25 25.00 0.8984 00:35:54 28 28.00
1389 Lightning Luke Hill (SNSW) 11:58:36 00:40:36 26 26.00 0.8254 00:33:31 17 17.00
2442 Hypothermia Harry Gabites WASC (NNSW) 11:59:08 00:41:08 27 27.00 0.8331 00:34:16 25 25.00
111 Trans Dimensional Astro Fox William Greenhalgh WASC (NNSW) 11:59:16 00:41:16 28 28.00 0.7714 00:31:50 10 10.00
7049 Hornet Sebastian (NNSW) 11:59:48 00:41:48 29 29.00 0.8868 00:37:04 29 29.00
1365 Rambo II Liam Brown HHSC (SNSW) 12:02:57 00:44:57 30 30.00 0.7122 00:32:01 12 12.00
1421 Shazam! Emma Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
1123 Let's Move It Smith Davies WASC (NNSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 2, 2016 12:18:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 5-8 knots. sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7009 Conquistador Ava Brew DPSS (SQ) 12:43:31 00:25:31 1 1.00 0.9346 00:23:51 1 1.00
7057 The Fiddler Brayden Daunt DPSS (SQ) 12:44:11 00:26:11 2 2.00 0.9429 00:24:41 3 3.00
7004 Crankin Cameron Burt TASC (NNSW) 12:46:05 00:28:05 3 3.00 0.9621 00:27:01 17 17.00
7093 Fire 6 Rylie Sinclair NYRC (SQ) 12:46:25 00:28:25 4 4.00 0.8673 00:24:39 2 2.00
5424 Oceanic Sarah Sargent (TAS) 12:47:15 00:29:15 5 5.00 0.9222 00:26:58 16 16.00
4010 Organised Chaos Tess Buckley WASC (VIC) 12:47:27 00:29:27 6 6.00 0.8667 00:25:31 7 7.00
7041 Mydas Touch II Caleb Palmer RQYS (SQ) 12:47:30 00:29:30 7 7.00 0.9616 00:28:22 25 25.00
712 Shooting Through Monique McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 12:47:53 00:29:53 8 8.00 0.9094 00:27:11 19 19.00
1491 Where's Wally Alexander Stivano TASC (NNSW) 12:47:57 00:29:57 9 9.00 0.8919 00:26:43 13 13.00
1423 Ultranza James Wilson LC12SSC (SNSW) 12:47:59 00:29:59 10 10.00 0.8530 00:25:35 8 8.00
4058 Ribbit Rhett Boden TASC (NNSW) 12:48:06 00:30:06 11 11.00 0.8879 00:26:44 14 14.00
7029 Gotta B Lola Vickery LC12SSC (SNSW) 12:48:19 00:30:19 12 12.00 0.8850 00:26:50 15 15.00
6302 Island Magic JARROD JONES NQCYC (NQ) 12:48:22 00:30:22 13 13.00 0.8908 00:27:03 18 18.00
7124 Crackerjack Jack Smith MYC (SQ) 12:48:25 00:30:25 14 14.00 0.8656 00:26:20 11 11.00
6283 Secret Mission Abigail Horspool TSC (NQ) 12:48:34 00:30:34 15 15.00 0.8939 00:27:19 20 20.00
5622 Lone Wolf Max Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 12:48:38 00:30:38 16 16.00 0.8959 00:27:27 22 22.00
2442 Hypothermia Harry Gabites WASC (NNSW) 12:48:45 00:30:45 17 17.00 0.8288 00:25:29 6 6.00
5453 Crude Oil Sam Jones PDYC (TAS) 12:48:50 00:30:50 18 18.00 0.9340 00:28:48 26 26.00
1459 Flying Cloud William Coates VA12SC (SNSW) 12:49:03 00:31:03 19 19.00 0.8300 00:25:46 9 9.00
7031 Shooting Star Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) 12:49:12 00:31:12 20 20.00 0.8138 00:25:23 5 5.00
2571 Bacon Liam Gaha A12SC (SNSW) 12:49:23 00:31:23 21 21.00 0.8481 00:26:37 12 12.00
4045 C'est La Vie Sara Ingram RBYC (VIC) 12:49:44 00:31:44 22 22.00 0.8717 00:27:40 23 23.00
2619 Afterburn Jack O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 12:49:47 00:31:47 23 23.00 0.7962 00:25:18 4 4.00
1389 Lightning Luke Hill (SNSW) 12:49:51 00:31:51 24 24.00 0.8242 00:26:15 10 10.00
2594 Guess Who Matilda Thorn WASC (NNSW) 12:50:02 00:32:02 25 25.00 0.8532 00:27:20 21 21.00
2618 Black Diamond Ishan Shalliker LC12SSC (SNSW) 12:50:47 00:32:47 26 26.00 0.8559 00:28:04 24 24.00
7049 Hornet Sebastian (NNSW) 12:53:18 00:35:18 27 27.00 0.8561 00:30:13 27 27.00
1365 Rambo II Liam Brown HHSC (SNSW) SRS 28.00 SRS 28.00
3892 Geronimo Liam Watson DPSS/RQYS (SQ) OCS 33.00 OCS 33.00
1421 Shazam! Emma Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
111 Trans Dimensional Astro Fox William Greenhalgh WASC (NNSW) DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00
1123 Let's Move It Smith Davies WASC (NNSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 3, 2016 11:05:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 8-12 knots. Overcast :(

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7004 Crankin Cameron Burt TASC (NNSW) 11:34:30 00:29:30 1 1.00 0.9545 00:28:09 9 9.00
7057 The Fiddler Brayden Daunt DPSS (SQ) 11:35:19 00:30:19 2 2.00 0.9474 00:28:43 15 15.00
5453 Crude Oil Sam Jones PDYC (TAS) 11:35:42 00:30:42 3 3.00 0.9188 00:28:12 11 11.00
3892 Geronimo Liam Watson DPSS/RQYS (SQ) 11:35:50 00:30:50 4 4.00 0.8940 00:27:34 7 7.00
7041 Mydas Touch II Caleb Palmer RQYS (SQ) 11:35:52 00:30:52 5 5.00 0.9478 00:29:15 21 21.00
7009 Conquistador Ava Brew DPSS (SQ) 11:35:55 00:30:55 6 6.00 0.9455 00:29:14 20 20.00
5424 Oceanic Sarah Sargent (TAS) 11:35:58 00:30:58 7 7.00 0.9151 00:28:20 12 12.00
6283 Secret Mission Abigail Horspool TSC (NQ) 11:36:01 00:31:01 8 8.00 0.8854 00:27:28 4 4.00
7093 Fire 6 Rylie Sinclair NYRC (SQ) 11:36:07 00:31:07 9 9.00 0.8717 00:27:07 2 2.00
6302 Island Magic JARROD JONES NQCYC (NQ) 11:36:11 00:31:11 10 10.00 0.8836 00:27:33 6 6.00
1423 Ultranza James Wilson LC12SSC (SNSW) 11:36:34 00:31:34 11 11.00 0.8527 00:26:55 1 1.00
7029 Gotta B Lola Vickery LC12SSC (SNSW) 11:36:48 00:31:48 12 12.00 0.8778 00:27:55 8 8.00
4058 Ribbit Rhett Boden TASC (NNSW) 11:36:55 00:31:55 13 13.00 0.8822 00:28:09 10 10.00
712 Shooting Through Monique McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 11:37:10 00:32:10 14 14.00 0.9014 00:29:00 18 18.00
2571 Bacon Liam Gaha A12SC (SNSW) 11:37:36 00:32:36 15 15.00 0.8431 00:27:29 5 5.00
1491 Where's Wally Alexander Stivano TASC (NNSW) 11:37:38 00:32:38 16 16.00 0.8862 00:28:55 16 16.00
5622 Lone Wolf Max Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 11:37:46 00:32:46 17 17.00 0.8854 00:29:01 19 19.00
7124 Crackerjack Jack Smith MYC (SQ) 11:38:02 00:33:02 18 18.00 0.8618 00:28:28 13 13.00
2618 Black Diamond Ishan Shalliker LC12SSC (SNSW) 11:38:46 00:33:46 19 19.00 0.8448 00:28:32 14 14.00
4010 Organised Chaos Tess Buckley WASC (VIC) 11:39:01 00:34:01 20 20.00 0.8667 00:29:29 23 23.00
2619 Afterburn Jack O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 11:39:04 00:34:04 21 21.00 0.7971 00:27:09 3 3.00
1389 Lightning Luke Hill (SNSW) 11:40:14 00:35:14 22 22.00 0.8209 00:28:55 17 17.00
1459 Flying Cloud William Coates VA12SC (SNSW) 11:40:19 00:35:19 23 23.00 0.8283 00:29:15 22 22.00
7031 Shooting Star Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) 11:41:29 00:36:29 24 24.00 0.8143 00:29:43 24 24.00
4045 C'est La Vie Sara Ingram RBYC (VIC) 11:41:51 00:36:51 25 25.00 0.8548 00:31:30 26 26.00
7049 Hornet Sebastian (NNSW) 11:43:16 00:38:16 26 26.00 0.8228 00:31:29 25 25.00
2594 Guess Who Matilda Thorn WASC (NNSW) 11:43:31 00:38:31 27 27.00 0.8418 00:32:25 27 27.00
1365 Rambo II Liam Brown HHSC (SNSW) DNS 33.00 DNS 33.00
2442 Hypothermia Harry Gabites WASC (NNSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
1421 Shazam! Emma Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
1123 Let's Move It Smith Davies WASC (NNSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
111 Trans Dimensional Astro Fox William Greenhalgh WASC (NNSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login