ScoreIT

Events > Daracon Group 52nd National Sabot Championships and Lyn & Les McAllister Sabot Week > Sabot Week - Sabot 2-Up

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1117 I Dunno
WASC NNSW Emily Henderson Brandon Joynson
1325 Pippi Ripple
A12SC SNSW Anna Dey Alex Addis
1515 Squid Nugget
WASC NNSW James Medland Zeb Coughlan
2577 Xtatic
GSC NNSW Miles Greenwood Hayden Starr
5599 2HT2TCH
PDYC TAS Elysha Jones Liam Jones
6292 Agro Again
TSC NQ Clara Horspool Domenick Osborne

Total boats: 6

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
29-Dec
Race 2
29-Dec
Race 3
30-Dec
Race 4
31-Dec
Race 5
31-Dec
Race 6
2-Jan
Race 7
2-Jan
Race 8
3-Jan
Drop Total
1 6292
Agro Again
Clara Horspool
Domenick Osborne
TSC 3 2 4 1 1 2 1 5 9 10
2 1117
I Dunno
Emily Henderson
Brandon Joynson
WASC 5 3 1 3 5 3 2 1 10 13
3 1325
Pippi Ripple
Anna Dey
Alex Addis
A12SC 4 1 6 2 3 6 3 6 12 19
4 2577
Xtatic
Miles Greenwood
Hayden Starr
GSC 1 DNF
(7.00)
5 6 2 5 4 3 13 20
5 1515
Squid Nugget
James Medland
Zeb Coughlan
WASC SRS
(6.00)
5 2 5 DNF
(7.00)
1 DNS
(7.00)
2 14 21
6 5599
2HT2TCH
Elysha Jones
Liam Jones
PDYC 2 4 3 4 4 4 5 4 9 21

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
29-Dec
Race 2
29-Dec
Race 3
30-Dec
Race 4
31-Dec
Race 5
31-Dec
Race 6
2-Jan
Race 7
2-Jan
Race 8
3-Jan
Drop Total
1 5599
2HT2TCH
Elysha Jones
Liam Jones
PDYC
TAS
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 6
2 6292
Agro Again
Clara Horspool
Domenick Osborne
TSC
NQ
3 3 5 2 2 2 2 4 9 14
3 2577
Xtatic
Miles Greenwood
Hayden Starr
GSC
NNSW
2 DNF
(7.00)
3 5 3 4 4 3 12 19
4 1117
I Dunno
Emily Henderson
Brandon Joynson
WASC
NNSW
5 4 2 4 5 5 3 2 10 20
5 1325
Pippi Ripple
Anna Dey
Alex Addis
A12SC
SNSW
4 2 6 3 4 6 5 6 12 24
6 1515
Squid Nugget
James Medland
Zeb Coughlan
WASC
NNSW
SRS
(6.00)
5 4 6 DNF
(7.00)
3 DNS
(7.00)
5 14 29

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Tue Dec 29, 2015 11:11:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 8-12 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
5599 2HT2TCH Elysha Jones & Liam Jones PDYC (TAS) 11:42:57 00:31:57 1 1.00 1.0000 00:31:57 2 2.00
2577 Xtatic Miles Greenwood & Hayden Starr GSC (NNSW) 11:47:09 00:36:09 2 2.00 0.8759 00:31:40 1 1.00
6292 Agro Again Clara Horspool & Domenick Osborne TSC (NQ) 11:50:52 00:39:52 3 3.00 0.8281 00:33:01 3 3.00
1325 Pippi Ripple Anna Dey & Alex Addis A12SC (SNSW) 11:51:29 00:40:29 4 4.00 0.8240 00:33:21 4 4.00
1117 I Dunno Emily Henderson & Brandon Joynson WASC (NNSW) 11:54:01 00:43:01 5 5.00 0.8109 00:34:53 5 5.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Zeb Coughlan WASC (NNSW) SRS 6.00 SRS 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Tue Dec 29, 2015 12:11:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 8-12 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
5599 2HT2TCH Elysha Jones & Liam Jones PDYC (TAS) 12:44:00 00:33:00 1 1.00 1.0000 00:33:00 4 4.00
1325 Pippi Ripple Anna Dey & Alex Addis A12SC (SNSW) 12:47:55 00:36:55 2 2.00 0.8240 00:30:25 1 1.00
6292 Agro Again Clara Horspool & Domenick Osborne TSC (NQ) 12:49:26 00:38:26 3 3.00 0.8281 00:31:50 2 2.00
1117 I Dunno Emily Henderson & Brandon Joynson WASC (NNSW) 12:51:33 00:40:33 4 4.00 0.8109 00:32:53 3 3.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Zeb Coughlan WASC (NNSW) 12:52:54 00:41:54 5 5.00 0.8179 00:34:16 5 5.00
2577 Xtatic Miles Greenwood & Hayden Starr GSC (NNSW) DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Wed Dec 30, 2015 11:37:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 4-6 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
5599 2HT2TCH Elysha Jones & Liam Jones PDYC (TAS) 12:21:28 00:44:28 1 1.00 1.0000 00:44:28 3 3.00
1117 I Dunno Emily Henderson & Brandon Joynson WASC (NNSW) 12:27:45 00:50:45 2 2.00 0.8109 00:41:09 1 1.00
2577 Xtatic Miles Greenwood & Hayden Starr GSC (NNSW) 12:28:14 00:51:14 3 3.00 0.8759 00:44:53 5 5.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Zeb Coughlan WASC (NNSW) 12:29:26 00:52:26 4 4.00 0.8179 00:42:53 2 2.00
6292 Agro Again Clara Horspool & Domenick Osborne TSC (NQ) 12:30:57 00:53:57 5 5.00 0.8281 00:44:41 4 4.00
1325 Pippi Ripple Anna Dey & Alex Addis A12SC (SNSW) 12:33:22 00:56:22 6 6.00 0.8240 00:46:27 6 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Thu Dec 31, 2015 11:11:00
Race Comments: Course 1, winds 5-8 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
5599 2HT2TCH Elysha Jones & Liam Jones PDYC (TAS) 11:47:45 00:36:45 1 1.00 1.0000 00:36:45 4 4.00
6292 Agro Again Clara Horspool & Domenick Osborne TSC (NQ) 11:51:20 00:40:20 2 2.00 0.8281 00:33:24 1 1.00
1325 Pippi Ripple Anna Dey & Alex Addis A12SC (SNSW) 11:52:18 00:41:18 3 3.00 0.8240 00:34:02 2 2.00
1117 I Dunno Emily Henderson & Brandon Joynson WASC (NNSW) 11:53:11 00:42:11 4 4.00 0.8109 00:34:12 3 3.00
2577 Xtatic Miles Greenwood & Hayden Starr GSC (NNSW) 11:54:06 00:43:06 5 5.00 0.8759 00:37:45 6 6.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Zeb Coughlan WASC (NNSW) 11:56:02 00:45:02 6 6.00 0.8179 00:36:50 5 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Thu Dec 31, 2015 12:10:00
Race Comments: Course 1, winds 5-8 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
5599 2HT2TCH Elysha Jones & Liam Jones PDYC (TAS) 12:41:24 00:31:24 1 1.00 1.0000 00:31:24 4 4.00
6292 Agro Again Clara Horspool & Domenick Osborne TSC (NQ) 12:44:21 00:34:21 2 2.00 0.8489 00:29:10 1 1.00
2577 Xtatic Miles Greenwood & Hayden Starr GSC (NNSW) 12:44:52 00:34:52 3 3.00 0.8681 00:30:16 2 2.00
1325 Pippi Ripple Anna Dey & Alex Addis A12SC (SNSW) 12:46:21 00:36:21 4 4.00 0.8405 00:30:33 3 3.00
1117 I Dunno Emily Henderson & Brandon Joynson WASC (NNSW) 12:48:45 00:38:45 5 5.00 0.8260 00:32:00 5 5.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Zeb Coughlan WASC (NNSW) DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 2, 2016 11:24:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 4-6 knots. sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
5599 2HT2TCH Elysha Jones & Liam Jones PDYC (TAS) 12:00:50 00:36:50 1 1.00 1.0000 00:36:50 4 4.00
6292 Agro Again Clara Horspool & Domenick Osborne TSC (NQ) 12:05:16 00:41:16 2 2.00 0.8619 00:35:34 2 2.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Zeb Coughlan WASC (NNSW) 12:06:13 00:42:13 3 3.00 0.8173 00:34:30 1 1.00
2577 Xtatic Miles Greenwood & Hayden Starr GSC (NNSW) 12:07:02 00:43:02 4 4.00 0.8763 00:37:43 5 5.00
1117 I Dunno Emily Henderson & Brandon Joynson WASC (NNSW) 12:07:51 00:43:51 5 5.00 0.8228 00:36:05 3 3.00
1325 Pippi Ripple Anna Dey & Alex Addis A12SC (SNSW) 12:10:22 00:46:22 6 6.00 0.8451 00:39:11 6 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 2, 2016 12:24:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 5-8 knots. sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
5599 2HT2TCH Elysha Jones & Liam Jones PDYC (TAS) 12:52:54 00:28:54 1 1.00 1.0000 00:28:54 5 5.00
6292 Agro Again Clara Horspool & Domenick Osborne TSC (NQ) 12:54:33 00:30:33 2 2.00 0.8670 00:26:29 1 1.00
1117 I Dunno Emily Henderson & Brandon Joynson WASC (NNSW) 12:56:21 00:32:21 3 3.00 0.8257 00:26:43 2 2.00
2577 Xtatic Miles Greenwood & Hayden Starr GSC (NNSW) 12:57:04 00:33:04 4 4.00 0.8722 00:28:50 4 4.00
1325 Pippi Ripple Anna Dey & Alex Addis A12SC (SNSW) 12:57:31 00:33:31 5 5.00 0.8367 00:28:03 3 3.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Zeb Coughlan WASC (NNSW) DNS 7.00 DNS 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 3, 2016 11:11:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 8-12 knots. Overcast :(

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
5599 2HT2TCH Elysha Jones & Liam Jones PDYC (TAS) 11:42:13 00:31:13 1 1.00 1.0000 00:31:13 4 4.00
1117 I Dunno Emily Henderson & Brandon Joynson WASC (NNSW) 11:44:53 00:33:53 2 2.00 0.8354 00:28:18 1 1.00
2577 Xtatic Miles Greenwood & Hayden Starr GSC (NNSW) 11:46:35 00:35:35 3 3.00 0.8725 00:31:03 3 3.00
6292 Agro Again Clara Horspool & Domenick Osborne TSC (NQ) 11:47:40 00:36:40 4 4.00 0.8783 00:32:12 5 5.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Zeb Coughlan WASC (NNSW) 11:47:43 00:36:43 5 5.00 0.8311 00:30:31 2 2.00
1325 Pippi Ripple Anna Dey & Alex Addis A12SC (SNSW) 11:54:28 00:43:28 6 6.00 0.8403 00:36:32 6 6.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login