ScoreIT

Events > Daracon Group 52nd National Sabot Championships and Lyn & Les McAllister Sabot Week > Nationals - Sabot 1-Up

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1426 Meteorite
LC12SSC SNSW Alexander Darin
1467 Turbo Speed
VA12SC SNSW Ellla Steyn
1468 Sailaway...
LC12SSC SNSW William Horin
1511 Oceans Thirteen
VA12SC SNSW Lachlan Double
1517 Friction Free
DJSC SNSW Evie Haseldine
1519 Pacman
NLSC SNSW Kai Johnston
1551 Torpedo
DJSC SNSW Maddie Dwyer
1565 Firebolt
LC12SSC SNSW Hugo Darin
1571 Stinger
DJSC SNSW Clancy Dwyer
1573 Crowd Control
DJSC SNSW Adele Phillips
2542 Tangled
WASC NNSW Nicole Henderson
3826 Fire Two
DPSS SQ Chap Callanan
3831 Rapid Fire
DPSS SQ Frazer Brew
3874 Sidekick
DPSS SQ Hailey Lea
4021 Seeing Is Believing
RBYC VIC Lewis Sloane
4022 The Black Pearl
RBYC VIC James Provis
4055 Just Wait
BRYC VIC Lachlan Caldwell
4057 Blitz Too
RBYC VIC Eliza Ewart
4297 NewsSplash
RBYC VIC Beth Tedstone
4587 Arbitrage
WASC VIC Finn Buckley
4590 Grin N Bear It
RBYC VIC Ryan Ingram
5439 Cool Change
PDYC TAS Taylor Edmunds
5443 My horizon
WYC TAS Ethan Price
5467 Toasted Cheese
PDYC TAS Sam Hillcoat
5514 XLR8
RYCT TAS Brendan Crisp
5559 Another White Boat
PDYC TAS Ellen Hillcoat
5620 Loose Cannon
RYCT TAS George Scott
5624 Holy Mackerel
HHSC SNSW Joshua Dyer
5629 Starter Kit
PDYC TAS Ruby Edmunds
6270 Peppercorn
TSC NQ Dolma
6287 Another Menace
TSC NQ Josh Claus
6291 Twisted sister
TSC NQ Chelseann Osborne
6300 Y2K
TSC NQ Owen Spaanswick
6778 INSIDE EDGE
TSC NQ Nikolas Mitchell
7000 Swordfish
DPSS SQ Ashlee Daunt
7001 Sailfish
PYC TAS Clinton Blazely
7002 Thunderstruck
GSC NNSW Mark Murray
7004 Slippery Little Sucker
TASC NNSW William Burt
7005 Sonic the Hedgehog
VA12SC SNSW Sophie O'Loughlin
7008 Take Aim
HHSC SNSW Rhiannan Brown
7011 Cookie manster
DPSS SQ Alex watson
7014 Viper
LC12SSC SNSW Thomas Larkings
7018 Lambourdini
DPSS/BSS/RQYS SQ Helena Lambourne
7020 Dark Side of the Moon
SYC SQ Angus Sherring
7021 Luigi
B16SSC NNSW Thomas Steenson
7022 Synergy
WASC NNSW Archie Swadling
7027 midnight madness
LC12SSC SNSW Imogen Este
7028 Kapow
LC12SSC SNSW Anthony Harrison
7039 Black Pearl
WASC NNSW Jed Fatches
7040 My Need for Speed
MYC NQ Maya Turnbull
7046 Back in Action
DJSC SNSW Tahlia Phillips
7055 High Voltage
RBYC VIC Harrison Chapman
7056 Tiger Bite
RBYC VIC Ethan Hosking
7058 wisper
PDYC TAS Bailey Edmunds
7059 Top Gear
SYC SQ Mitchell Lees
7075 Wobbly Boot
RQYS SQ Will Bridge
7083 Full Bore
RBYC VIC Lallie Leckey
7084 Tiger Bite
GSC NNSW Lincoln Senior
7092 AdmiralT
KBSC NQ Deklan Bulder
7103 Mini Cooper
PDYC TAS Lucy Cooper
7104 Duck Hunter
DPSS/BSS/RQYS SQ Patrick Lambourne
7108 out of reach
DPSS SQ Lachlan Prentice
7112 Havoc
RYCT TAS Nick Smart
7113 Under Construction
DPSS SQ Hayden Barney
7114 SPEED DEMON
HHSC SNSW BRIN LIDDELL
7117 BLUE BOTTLE
DJSC SNSW HAYLEE KELLAM
7118 It's All G
DPSS SQ Max Robba
7120 Hot Pursuit
HHSC SNSW Thomas McEnearney
7122 Carbon Copy
DPSS SQ Luke Richmond
7123 Chimpanspeed
WASC NNSW James Henderson
7125 KAOS
DPSS SQ Chloe Lea

Total boats: 71

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
28-Dec
Race 2
29-Dec
Race 3
29-Dec
Race 4
30-Dec
Race 5
30-Dec
Race 6
31-Dec
Race 7
2-Jan
Race 8
2-Jan
Race 9
3-Jan
Drop Total
1 7040
My Need for Speed
Maya Turnbull
MYC 69 3 2 2 14 3 4 4 29 98 32
2 1571
Stinger
Clancy Dwyer
DJSC 9 2 71 3 17 1 7 12 2 88 36
3 7083
Full Bore
Lallie Leckey
RBYC 68 13 3 6 1 4 9 25 8 93 44
4 7028
Kapow
Anthony Harrison
LC12SSC 56 20 21 9 6 41 20 3 3 97 82
5 7055
High Voltage
Harrison Chapman
RBYC 70 1 1 OCS
(72.00)
8 17 14 30 25 142 96
6 4022
The Black Pearl
James Provis
RBYC 18 71 8 10 7 12 1 50 BFD
(72.00)
143 106
7 2542
Tangled
Nicole Henderson
WASC 67 4 46 1 4 16 17 40 DNF
(72.00)
139 128
8 7122
Carbon Copy
Luke Richmond
DPSS 52 12 50 30 42 31 3 16 12 102 146
9 1467
Turbo Speed
Ellla Steyn
VA12SC 44 30 23 15 51 2 41 17 19 95 147
10 7123
Chimpanspeed
James Henderson
WASC 22 57 26 44 21 37 11 24 6 101 147
11 7092
AdmiralT
Deklan Bulder
KBSC 19 56 34 22 37 7 13 18 36 93 149
12 5439
Cool Change
Taylor Edmunds
PDYC 54 19 25 4 26 45 47 7 28 101 154
13 1426
Meteorite
Alexander Darin
LC12SSC 34 6 69 21 19 40 53 29 5 122 154
14 5514
XLR8
Brendan Crisp
RYCT 32 45 37 67 11 21 58 9 1 125 156
15 7018
Lambourdini
Helena Lambourne
DPSS/BSS/RQYS 7 21 70 60 27 20 15 6 61 131 156
16 7020
Dark Side of the Moon
Angus Sherring
SYC 35 22 53 14 25 8 30 22 BFD
(72.00)
125 156
17 7011
Cookie manster
Alex watson
DPSS 61 11 44 16 10 14 67 26 37 128 158
18 7000
Swordfish
Ashlee Daunt
DPSS 66 36 6 46 29 5 6 36 42 112 160
19 7005
Sonic the Hedgehog
Sophie O'Loughlin
VA12SC 59 40 9 19 DNF
(72.00)
13 48 8 30 131 167
20 7046
Back in Action
Tahlia Phillips
DJSC 21 14 68 28 3 62 8 37 57 130 168
21 7014
Viper
Thomas Larkings
LC12SSC 27 46 43 17 9 56 25 5 60 116 172
22 7125
KAOS
Chloe Lea
DPSS 51 8 51 11 35 10 60 63 11 123 177
23 7104
Duck Hunter
Patrick Lambourne
DPSS/BSS/RQYS 17 65 22 13 53 25 65 1 54 130 185
24 5624
Holy Mackerel
Joshua Dyer
HHSC 16 69 11 58 5 32 37 45 41 127 187
25 5443
My horizon
Ethan Price
WYC 57 42 10 37 2 11 OCS
(72.00)
31 BFD
(72.00)
144 190
26 1519
Pacman
Kai Johnston
NLSC 62 5 63 RAF
(72.00)
44 23 29 15 13 135 191
27 4587
Arbitrage
Finn Buckley
WASC 58 16 29 36 33 46 18 49 14 107 192
28 7120
Hot Pursuit
Thomas McEnearney
HHSC 47 24 24 7 58 18 24 54 49 112 193
29 4055
Just Wait
Lachlan Caldwell
BRYC 13 33 60 25 46 26 35 61 16 121 194
30 7108
out of reach
Lachlan Prentice
DPSS 5 51 62 23 12 67 39 14 51 129 195
31 7114
SPEED DEMON
BRIN LIDDELL
HHSC 40 31 33 12 55 9 26 44 BFD
(72.00)
127 195
32 7103
Mini Cooper
Lucy Cooper
PDYC 36 39 31 24 13 48 10 42 BFD
(72.00)
120 195
33 5620
Loose Cannon
George Scott
RYCT 10 27 67 50 28 64 28 38 15 131 196
34 7008
Take Aim
Rhiannan Brown
HHSC 14 64 32 8 30 50 16 48 50 114 198
35 6291
Twisted sister
Chelseann Osborne
TSC 11 62 40 40 49 38 38 23 9 111 199
36 7075
Wobbly Boot
Will Bridge
RQYS 3 66 48 20 UFD
(72.00)
58 23 2 56 138 210
37 4297
NewsSplash
Beth Tedstone
RBYC 28 60 18 29 52 47 21 41 26 112 210
38 3874
Sidekick
Hailey Lea
DPSS 60 26 12 31 34 27 59 68 22 128 211
39 3826
Fire Two
Chap Callanan
DPSS 33 38 42 27 16 54 31 66 27 120 214
40 5559
Another White Boat
Ellen Hillcoat
PDYC 30 44 41 47 48 24 34 27 18 95 218
41 7084
Tiger Bite
Lincoln Senior
GSC 41 32 30 33 23 55 27 57 32 112 218
42 6270
Peppercorn
Dolma
TSC 46 28 27 32 UFD
(72.00)
35 32 43 24 118 221
43 1517
Friction Free
Evie Haseldine
DJSC 39 23 47 5 56 15 55 39 58 114 223
44 7004
Slippery Little Sucker
William Burt
TASC 64 47 7 49 31 43 42 11 43 113 224
45 1551
Torpedo
Maddie Dwyer
DJSC 8 50 61 26 54 30 19 62 39 123 226
46 7021
Luigi
Thomas Steenson
B16SSC 45 41 17 41 20 36 43 28 52 97 226
47 7027
midnight madness
Imogen Este
LC12SSC 48 10 54 43 39 33 33 53 21 107 227
48 5467
Toasted Cheese
Sam Hillcoat
PDYC 55 29 14 18 57 OCS
(72.00)
2 55 RAF
(72.00)
144 230
49 1573
Crowd Control
Adele Phillips
DJSC 63 9 36 38 41 69 44 33 35 132 236
50 6300
Y2K
Owen Spaanswick
TSC 15 35 59 42 UFD
(72.00)
39 5 65 44 137 239
51 5629
Starter Kit
Ruby Edmunds
PDYC 37 7 66 39 24 28 66 56 48 132 239
52 1511
Oceans Thirteen
Lachlan Double
VA12SC 43 37 19 56 36 51 49 35 23 107 242
53 3831
Rapid Fire
Frazer Brew
DPSS 38 54 15 55 UFD
(72.00)
34 64 10 38 136 244
54 7117
BLUE BOTTLE
HAYLEE KELLAM
DJSC 53 15 45 48 15 29 45 60 47 113 244
55 7112
Havoc
Nick Smart
RYCT 26 48 35 52 43 44 36 21 40 100 245
56 4021
Seeing Is Believing
Lewis Sloane
RBYC 24 59 20 45 61 61 62 13 31 123 253
57 6287
Another Menace
Josh Claus
TSC 1 67 64 62 38 6 54 DSQ
(72.00)
46 139 271
58 7002
Thunderstruck
Mark Murray
GSC 23 25 56 54 50 22 52 64 45 120 271
59 1565
Firebolt
Hugo Darin
LC12SSC 50 68 4 61 60 65 12 20 BFD
(72.00)
140 272
60 6778
INSIDE EDGE
Nikolas Mitchell
TSC 6 63 52 53 32 57 40 59 34 122 274
61 7056
Tiger Bite
Ethan Hosking
RBYC 29 49 28 57 63 70 51 58 4 133 276
62 4590
Grin N Bear It
Ryan Ingram
RBYC 25 34 49 65 47 63 57 47 17 128 276
63 4057
Blitz Too
Eliza Ewart
RBYC 49 17 39 51 18 68 69 46 59 137 279
64 7001
Sailfish
Clinton Blazely
PYC 4 58 58 59 UFD
(72.00)
66 50 32 20 138 281
65 7059
Top Gear
Mitchell Lees
SYC 65 52 5 35 45 60 61 51 33 126 281
66 7058
wisper
Bailey Edmunds
PDYC 12 43 57 69 40 19 63 DSQ
(72.00)
53 141 287
67 7039
Black Pearl
Jed Fatches
WASC 31 61 16 63 64 42 22 52 BFD
(72.00)
136 287
68 7118
It's All G
Max Robba
DPSS 20 53 38 66 62 53 56 67 7 133 289
69 1468
Sailaway...
William Horin
LC12SSC 42 55 13 34 22 52 DNC
(72.00)
DNC
(72.00)
DNC
(72.00)
144 290
70 7022
Synergy
Archie Swadling
WASC DNF
(72.00)
18 65 64 59 59 68 19 10 140 294
71 7113
Under Construction
Hayden Barney
DPSS 2 70 55 68 UFD
(72.00)
49 46 34 55 142 309

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
28-Dec
Race 2
29-Dec
Race 3
29-Dec
Race 4
30-Dec
Race 5
30-Dec
Race 6
31-Dec
Race 7
2-Jan
Race 8
2-Jan
Race 9
3-Jan
Drop Total
1 4055
Just Wait
Lachlan Caldwell
BRYC
VIC
2 1 13 2 5 2 3 17 5 30 20
2 7014
Viper
Thomas Larkings
LC12SSC
SNSW
6 6 3 3 1 8 1 2 25 33 22
3 7114
SPEED DEMON
BRIN LIDDELL
HHSC
SNSW
14 4 5 1 11 1 4 9 BFD
(72.00)
86 35
4 7075
Wobbly Boot
Will Bridge
RQYS
SQ
1 18 7 4 UFD
(72.00)
13 2 1 11 90 39
5 5514
XLR8
Brendan Crisp
RYCT
TAS
12 11 9 30 2 6 21 5 1 51 46
6 3874
Sidekick
Hailey Lea
DPSS
SQ
21 2 2 9 7 5 17 59 8 80 50
7 7039
Black Pearl
Jed Fatches
WASC
NNSW
4 8 1 11 31 14 8 13 BFD
(72.00)
103 59
8 7018
Lambourdini
Helena Lambourne
DPSS/BSS/RQYS
SQ
5 7 39 23 14 12 9 4 60 99 74
9 7120
Hot Pursuit
Thomas McEnearney
HHSC
SNSW
20 10 11 5 21 4 10 19 19 41 78
10 7104
Duck Hunter
Patrick Lambourne
DPSS/BSS/RQYS
SQ
10 26 10 7 16 10 37 3 23 63 79
11 7008
Take Aim
Rhiannan Brown
HHSC
SNSW
11 29 17 6 10 18 6 14 22 51 82
12 7108
out of reach
Lachlan Prentice
DPSS
SQ
8 27 29 10 3 31 14 8 27 60 97
13 7000
Swordfish
Ashlee Daunt
DPSS
SQ
46 28 4 26 23 9 7 16 17 74 102
14 3831
Rapid Fire
Frazer Brew
DPSS
SQ
18 23 8 18 UFD
(72.00)
17 42 6 14 114 104
15 7122
Carbon Copy
Luke Richmond
DPSS
SQ
34 13 31 20 27 24 5 11 6 65 106
16 5620
Loose Cannon
George Scott
RYCT
TAS
13 15 34 21 15 33 16 22 7 67 109
17 7112
Havoc
Nick Smart
RYCT
TAS
16 21 18 17 19 21 15 10 16 42 111
18 7021
Luigi
Thomas Steenson
B16SSC
NNSW
27 24 16 14 12 20 19 12 34 61 117
19 7011
Cookie manster
Alex watson
DPSS
SQ
39 14 28 12 9 16 48 21 20 87 120
20 1517
Friction Free
Evie Haseldine
DJSC
SNSW
22 16 24 8 25 11 25 18 45 70 124
21 7028
Kapow
Anthony Harrison
LC12SSC
SNSW
50 34 37 19 13 32 20 7 2 87 127
22 1573
Crowd Control
Adele Phillips
DJSC
SNSW
33 5 21 13 22 51 27 25 18 84 131
23 7056
Tiger Bite
Ethan Hosking
RBYC
VIC
15 19 14 15 40 52 33 40 3 92 139
24 7046
Back in Action
Tahlia Phillips
DJSC
SNSW
26 20 48 22 4 38 11 23 47 95 144
25 7058
wisper
Bailey Edmunds
PDYC
TAS
7 12 20 44 18 15 43 DSQ
(72.00)
33 116 148
26 4057
Blitz Too
Eliza Ewart
RBYC
VIC
25 9 19 16 8 42 61 32 59 120 151
27 1571
Stinger
Clancy Dwyer
DJSC
SNSW
44 31 71 36 42 3 18 27 4 115 161
28 1467
Turbo Speed
Ellla Steyn
VA12SC
SNSW
41 37 35 24 37 7 34 20 12 78 169
29 7113
Under Construction
Hayden Barney
DPSS
SQ
3 45 27 50 UFD
(72.00)
29 29 26 48 122 207
30 7055
High Voltage
Harrison Chapman
RBYC
VIC
70 3 22 OCS
(72.00)
29 41 35 42 36 142 208
31 7118
It's All G
Max Robba
DPSS
SQ
17 30 23 46 50 40 44 55 9 105 209
32 7059
Top Gear
Mitchell Lees
SYC
SQ
45 36 6 25 28 44 49 44 28 94 211
33 7004
Slippery Little Sucker
William Burt
TASC
NNSW
48 40 15 39 30 34 39 15 39 88 211
34 7117
BLUE BOTTLE
HAYLEE KELLAM
DJSC
SNSW
38 22 32 35 20 28 36 49 49 98 211
35 4021
Seeing Is Believing
Lewis Sloane
RBYC
VIC
24 39 25 27 45 50 59 24 29 109 213
36 7092
AdmiralT
Deklan Bulder
KBSC
NQ
32 53 44 37 39 23 23 29 32 97 215
37 5629
Starter Kit
Ruby Edmunds
PDYC
TAS
31 17 49 29 24 27 56 45 52 108 222
38 5624
Holy Mackerel
Joshua Dyer
HHSC
SNSW
29 67 26 53 17 35 41 41 41 120 230
39 7123
Chimpanspeed
James Henderson
WASC
NNSW
36 56 45 49 33 49 28 36 10 105 237
40 5443
My horizon
Ethan Price
WYC
TAS
55 50 30 45 6 22 OCS
(72.00)
34 BFD
(72.00)
144 242
41 7040
My Need for Speed
Maya Turnbull
MYC
NQ
69 41 40 42 49 30 24 28 38 118 243
42 7125
KAOS
Chloe Lea
DPSS
SQ
54 32 53 28 38 26 62 58 13 120 244
43 6300
Y2K
Owen Spaanswick
TSC
NQ
28 38 47 41 UFD
(72.00)
36 13 50 44 122 247
44 4587
Arbitrage
Finn Buckley
WASC
VIC
52 33 42 43 36 46 32 47 15 99 247
45 7020
Dark Side of the Moon
Angus Sherring
SYC
SQ
43 43 55 34 32 25 40 33 BFD
(72.00)
127 250
46 7103
Mini Cooper
Lucy Cooper
PDYC
TAS
40 48 43 38 26 45 22 39 BFD
(72.00)
120 253
47 6287
Another Menace
Josh Claus
TSC
NQ
9 52 50 52 35 19 45 DSQ
(72.00)
50 124 260
48 1551
Torpedo
Maddie Dwyer
DJSC
SNSW
23 49 52 32 47 39 30 53 43 105 263
49 4297
NewsSplash
Beth Tedstone
RBYC
VIC
35 54 36 40 48 48 38 43 31 102 271
50 7001
Sailfish
Clinton Blazely
PYC
TAS
19 47 46 51 UFD
(72.00)
56 47 38 24 128 272
51 5467
Toasted Cheese
Sam Hillcoat
PDYC
TAS
53 44 33 33 55 OCS
(72.00)
12 48 RAF
(72.00)
144 278
52 1519
Pacman
Kai Johnston
NLSC
SNSW
61 25 63 RAF
(72.00)
52 47 46 37 21 135 289
53 1565
Firebolt
Hugo Darin
LC12SSC
SNSW
42 59 12 54 57 60 31 35 BFD
(72.00)
132 290
54 7005
Sonic the Hedgehog
Sophie O'Loughlin
VA12SC
SNSW
64 60 41 47 DNF
(72.00)
37 51 30 37 136 303
55 5439
Cool Change
Taylor Edmunds
PDYC
TAS
63 51 54 31 44 54 55 31 40 118 305
56 1468
Sailaway...
William Horin
LC12SSC
SNSW
47 58 38 48 34 53 DNC
(72.00)
DNC
(72.00)
DNC
(72.00)
144 350
57 7002
Thunderstruck
Mark Murray
GSC
NNSW
37 46 57 56 54 43 60 64 61 125 353
58 7022
Synergy
Archie Swadling
WASC
NNSW
DNF
(72.00)
35 61 62 61 65 69 46 30 141 360
59 7027
midnight madness
Imogen Este
LC12SSC
SNSW
60 42 66 58 58 55 52 60 46 126 371
60 6778
INSIDE EDGE
Nikolas Mitchell
TSC
NQ
30 65 58 59 51 63 54 63 57 128 372
61 7084
Tiger Bite
Lincoln Senior
GSC
NNSW
57 57 56 57 46 61 50 62 56 123 379
62 3826
Fire Two
Chap Callanan
DPSS
SQ
56 64 62 55 43 64 53 68 55 132 388
63 1426
Meteorite
Alexander Darin
LC12SSC
SNSW
65 55 69 63 59 69 67 57 26 138 392
64 7083
Full Bore
Lallie Leckey
RBYC
VIC
68 70 65 68 41 57 58 61 42 138 392
65 4022
The Black Pearl
James Provis
RBYC
VIC
66 71 60 64 53 59 26 65 BFD
(72.00)
143 393
66 6291
Twisted sister
Chelseann Osborne
TSC
NQ
49 69 67 65 63 67 65 51 35 136 395
67 6270
Peppercorn
Dolma
TSC
NQ
62 61 59 60 UFD
(72.00)
58 57 54 51 134 400
68 1511
Oceans Thirteen
Lachlan Double
VA12SC
SNSW
59 62 51 66 60 66 66 52 54 132 404
69 5559
Another White Boat
Ellen Hillcoat
PDYC
TAS
58 68 68 67 64 62 64 56 53 136 424
70 4590
Grin N Bear It
Ryan Ingram
RBYC
VIC
51 63 64 69 62 70 68 66 58 139 432
71 2542
Tangled
Nicole Henderson
WASC
NNSW
67 66 70 61 56 68 63 67 DNF
(72.00)
142 448

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Mon Dec 28, 2015 16:00:00
Race Comments: Winds 8-12 knots. Course 1. Overcast :(

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7075 Wobbly Boot Will Bridge RQYS (SQ) 16:34:24 00:34:24 1 1.00 0.9753 00:33:33 3 3.00
4055 Just Wait Lachlan Caldwell BRYC (VIC) 16:34:50 00:34:50 2 2.00 0.9812 00:34:11 13 13.00
7113 Under Construction Hayden Barney DPSS (SQ) 16:34:55 00:34:55 3 3.00 0.9388 00:32:47 2 2.00
7039 Black Pearl Jed Fatches WASC (NNSW) 16:35:17 00:35:17 4 4.00 0.9860 00:34:47 31 31.00
7018 Lambourdini Helena Lambourne DPSS/BSS/RQYS (SQ) 16:35:23 00:35:23 5 5.00 0.9516 00:33:40 7 7.00
7014 Viper Thomas Larkings LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:35:38 00:35:38 6 6.00 0.9733 00:34:41 27 27.00
7058 wisper Bailey Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 16:35:41 00:35:41 7 7.00 0.9572 00:34:09 12 12.00
7108 out of reach Lachlan Prentice DPSS (SQ) 16:35:44 00:35:44 8 8.00 0.9417 00:33:39 5 5.00
6287 Another Menace Josh Claus TSC (NQ) 16:36:02 00:36:02 9 9.00 0.9090 00:32:45 1 1.00
7104 Duck Hunter Patrick Lambourne DPSS/BSS/RQYS (SQ) 16:36:06 00:36:06 10 10.00 0.9529 00:34:24 17 17.00
7008 Take Aim Rhiannan Brown HHSC (SNSW) 16:36:08 00:36:08 11 11.00 0.9467 00:34:12 14 14.00
5514 XLR8 Brendan Crisp RYCT (TAS) 16:36:13 00:36:13 12 12.00 0.9610 00:34:48 32 32.00
5620 Loose Cannon George Scott RYCT (TAS) 16:36:16 00:36:16 13 13.00 0.9394 00:34:04 10 10.00
7114 SPEED DEMON BRIN LIDDELL HHSC (SNSW) 16:36:21 00:36:21 14 14.00 0.9674 00:35:10 40 40.00
7056 Tiger Bite Ethan Hosking RBYC (VIC) 16:36:30 00:36:30 15 15.00 0.9522 00:34:45 29 29.00
7112 Havoc Nick Smart RYCT (TAS) 16:36:42 00:36:42 16 16.00 0.9447 00:34:40 26 26.00
7118 It's All G Max Robba DPSS (SQ) 16:36:58 00:36:58 17 17.00 0.9328 00:34:29 20 20.00
3831 Rapid Fire Frazer Brew DPSS (SQ) 16:37:06 00:37:06 18 18.00 0.9470 00:35:08 38 38.00
7001 Sailfish Clinton Blazely PYC (TAS) 16:37:09 00:37:09 19 19.00 0.9057 00:33:39 4 4.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Thomas McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 16:37:18 00:37:18 20 20.00 0.9532 00:35:33 47 47.00
3874 Sidekick Hailey Lea DPSS (SQ) 16:37:27 00:37:27 21 21.00 0.9644 00:36:07 60 60.00
1517 Friction Free Evie Haseldine DJSC (SNSW) 16:37:35 00:37:35 22 22.00 0.9354 00:35:09 39 39.00
1551 Torpedo Maddie Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 16:37:38 00:37:38 23 23.00 0.8971 00:33:46 8 8.00
4021 Seeing Is Believing Lewis Sloane RBYC (VIC) 16:37:41 00:37:41 24 24.00 0.9194 00:34:39 24 24.00
4057 Blitz Too Eliza Ewart RBYC (VIC) 16:37:44 00:37:44 25 25.00 0.9456 00:35:41 49 49.00
7046 Back in Action Tahlia Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 16:37:47 00:37:47 26 26.00 0.9155 00:34:35 21 21.00
7021 Luigi Thomas Steenson B16SSC (NNSW) 16:37:51 00:37:51 27 27.00 0.9359 00:35:25 45 45.00
6300 Y2K Owen Spaanswick TSC (NQ) 16:37:55 00:37:55 28 28.00 0.9027 00:34:14 15 15.00
5624 Holy Mackerel Joshua Dyer HHSC (SNSW) 16:38:16 00:38:16 29 29.00 0.8970 00:34:20 16 16.00
6778 INSIDE EDGE Nikolas Mitchell TSC (NQ) 16:38:20 00:38:20 30 30.00 0.8781 00:33:40 6 6.00
5629 Starter Kit Ruby Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 16:38:23 00:38:23 31 31.00 0.9124 00:35:01 37 37.00
7092 AdmiralT Deklan Bulder KBSC (NQ) 16:38:42 00:38:42 32 32.00 0.8905 00:34:28 19 19.00
1573 Crowd Control Adele Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 16:38:45 00:38:45 33 33.00 0.9363 00:36:17 63 63.00
7122 Carbon Copy Luke Richmond DPSS (SQ) 16:38:47 00:38:47 34 34.00 0.9220 00:35:45 52 52.00
4297 NewsSplash Beth Tedstone RBYC (VIC) 16:38:51 00:38:51 35 35.00 0.8934 00:34:43 28 28.00
7123 Chimpanspeed James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 16:39:06 00:39:06 36 36.00 0.8852 00:34:37 22 22.00
7002 Thunderstruck Mark Murray GSC (NNSW) 16:39:09 00:39:09 37 37.00 0.8852 00:34:39 23 23.00
7117 BLUE BOTTLE HAYLEE KELLAM DJSC (SNSW) 16:39:12 00:39:12 38 38.00 0.9128 00:35:47 53 53.00
7011 Cookie manster Alex watson DPSS (SQ) 16:39:15 00:39:15 39 39.00 0.9200 00:36:07 61 61.00
7103 Mini Cooper Lucy Cooper PDYC (TAS) 16:39:17 00:39:17 40 40.00 0.8905 00:34:59 36 36.00
1467 Turbo Speed Ellla Steyn VA12SC (SNSW) 16:39:21 00:39:21 41 41.00 0.8996 00:35:24 44 44.00
1565 Firebolt Hugo Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:39:29 00:39:29 42 42.00 0.9043 00:35:42 50 50.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Angus Sherring SYC (SQ) 16:39:32 00:39:32 43 43.00 0.8842 00:34:57 35 35.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 16:39:37 00:39:37 44 44.00 0.8543 00:33:51 9 9.00
7059 Top Gear Mitchell Lees SYC (SQ) 16:39:42 00:39:42 45 45.00 0.9188 00:36:29 65 65.00
7000 Swordfish Ashlee Daunt DPSS (SQ) 16:39:47 00:39:47 46 46.00 0.9250 00:36:48 66 66.00
1468 Sailaway... William Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:39:51 00:39:51 47 47.00 0.8828 00:35:11 42 42.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker William Burt TASC (NNSW) 16:40:00 00:40:00 48 48.00 0.9097 00:36:23 64 64.00
6291 Twisted sister Chelseann Osborne TSC (NQ) 16:40:02 00:40:02 49 49.00 0.8520 00:34:07 11 11.00
7028 Kapow Anthony Harrison LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:40:05 00:40:05 50 50.00 0.8959 00:35:55 56 56.00
4590 Grin N Bear It Ryan Ingram RBYC (VIC) 16:40:10 00:40:10 51 51.00 0.8632 00:34:40 25 25.00
4587 Arbitrage Finn Buckley WASC (VIC) 16:40:15 00:40:15 52 52.00 0.8940 00:35:59 58 58.00
5467 Toasted Cheese Sam Hillcoat PDYC (TAS) 16:40:17 00:40:17 53 53.00 0.8908 00:35:53 55 55.00
7125 KAOS Chloe Lea DPSS (SQ) 16:40:21 00:40:21 54 54.00 0.8856 00:35:44 51 51.00
5443 My horizon Ethan Price WYC (TAS) 16:40:27 00:40:27 55 55.00 0.8888 00:35:57 57 57.00
3826 Fire Two Chap Callanan DPSS (SQ) 16:40:30 00:40:30 56 56.00 0.8613 00:34:53 33 33.00
7084 Tiger Bite Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) 16:40:34 00:40:34 57 57.00 0.8675 00:35:11 41 41.00
5559 Another White Boat Ellen Hillcoat PDYC (TAS) 16:40:52 00:40:52 58 58.00 0.8506 00:34:46 30 30.00
1511 Oceans Thirteen Lachlan Double VA12SC (SNSW) 16:40:55 00:40:55 59 59.00 0.8652 00:35:24 43 43.00
7027 midnight madness Imogen Este LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:40:58 00:40:58 60 60.00 0.8687 00:35:35 48 48.00
1519 Pacman Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) 16:41:13 00:41:13 61 61.00 0.8793 00:36:15 62 62.00
6270 Peppercorn Dolma TSC (NQ) 16:41:16 00:41:16 62 62.00 0.8595 00:35:28 46 46.00
5439 Cool Change Taylor Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 16:41:20 00:41:20 63 63.00 0.8659 00:35:47 54 54.00
7005 Sonic the Hedgehog Sophie O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 16:41:24 00:41:24 64 64.00 0.8705 00:36:02 59 59.00
1426 Meteorite Alexander Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:41:33 00:41:33 65 65.00 0.8413 00:34:57 34 34.00
4022 The Black Pearl James Provis RBYC (VIC) 16:41:42 00:41:42 66 66.00 0.8248 00:34:24 18 18.00
2542 Tangled Nicole Henderson WASC (NNSW) 16:46:31 00:46:31 67 67.00 0.8034 00:37:22 67 67.00
7083 Full Bore Lallie Leckey RBYC (VIC) 16:48:12 00:48:12 68 68.00 0.8019 00:38:39 68 68.00
7040 My Need for Speed Maya Turnbull MYC (NQ) 16:48:47 00:48:47 69 69.00 0.8394 00:40:57 69 69.00
7055 High Voltage Harrison Chapman RBYC (VIC) 16:49:59 00:49:59 70 70.00 0.8701 00:43:29 70 70.00
7022 Synergy Archie Swadling WASC (NNSW) DNF 72.00 DNF 72.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Tue Dec 29, 2015 14:05:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 8-12 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4055 Just Wait Lachlan Caldwell BRYC (VIC) 14:53:17 00:48:17 1 1.00 0.9812 00:47:23 33 33.00
3874 Sidekick Hailey Lea DPSS (SQ) 14:53:43 00:48:43 2 2.00 0.9644 00:46:59 26 26.00
7055 High Voltage Harrison Chapman RBYC (VIC) 14:53:46 00:48:46 3 3.00 0.8701 00:42:26 1 1.00
7114 SPEED DEMON BRIN LIDDELL HHSC (SNSW) 14:53:52 00:48:52 4 4.00 0.9674 00:47:16 31 31.00
1573 Crowd Control Adele Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 14:53:59 00:48:59 5 5.00 0.9363 00:45:52 9 9.00
7014 Viper Thomas Larkings LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:54:02 00:49:02 6 6.00 0.9733 00:47:43 46 46.00
7018 Lambourdini Helena Lambourne DPSS/BSS/RQYS (SQ) 14:54:05 00:49:05 7 7.00 0.9516 00:46:42 21 21.00
7039 Black Pearl Jed Fatches WASC (NNSW) 14:54:07 00:49:07 8 8.00 0.9860 00:48:26 61 61.00
4057 Blitz Too Eliza Ewart RBYC (VIC) 14:54:10 00:49:10 9 9.00 0.9456 00:46:30 17 17.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Thomas McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 14:54:16 00:49:16 10 10.00 0.9532 00:46:58 24 24.00
5514 XLR8 Brendan Crisp RYCT (TAS) 14:54:37 00:49:37 11 11.00 0.9610 00:47:41 45 45.00
7058 wisper Bailey Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 14:54:43 00:49:43 12 12.00 0.9572 00:47:35 43 43.00
7122 Carbon Copy Luke Richmond DPSS (SQ) 14:54:53 00:49:53 13 13.00 0.9220 00:46:00 12 12.00
7011 Cookie manster Alex watson DPSS (SQ) 14:54:56 00:49:56 14 14.00 0.9200 00:45:56 11 11.00
5620 Loose Cannon George Scott RYCT (TAS) 14:55:02 00:50:02 15 15.00 0.9394 00:47:00 27 27.00
1517 Friction Free Evie Haseldine DJSC (SNSW) 14:55:10 00:50:10 16 16.00 0.9354 00:46:56 23 23.00
5629 Starter Kit Ruby Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 14:55:12 00:50:12 17 17.00 0.9124 00:45:48 7 7.00
7075 Wobbly Boot Will Bridge RQYS (SQ) 14:55:17 00:50:17 18 18.00 0.9753 00:49:02 66 66.00
7056 Tiger Bite Ethan Hosking RBYC (VIC) 14:55:20 00:50:20 19 19.00 0.9522 00:47:56 49 49.00
7046 Back in Action Tahlia Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 14:55:31 00:50:31 20 20.00 0.9155 00:46:15 14 14.00
7112 Havoc Nick Smart RYCT (TAS) 14:55:42 00:50:42 21 21.00 0.9447 00:47:54 48 48.00
7117 BLUE BOTTLE HAYLEE KELLAM DJSC (SNSW) 14:55:44 00:50:44 22 22.00 0.9128 00:46:19 15 15.00
3831 Rapid Fire Frazer Brew DPSS (SQ) 14:55:47 00:50:47 23 23.00 0.9470 00:48:06 54 54.00
7021 Luigi Thomas Steenson B16SSC (NNSW) 14:55:49 00:50:49 24 24.00 0.9359 00:47:34 41 41.00
1519 Pacman Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) 14:55:56 00:50:56 25 25.00 0.8793 00:44:47 5 5.00
7104 Duck Hunter Patrick Lambourne DPSS/BSS/RQYS (SQ) 14:55:59 00:50:59 26 26.00 0.9529 00:48:35 65 65.00
7108 out of reach Lachlan Prentice DPSS (SQ) 14:56:02 00:51:02 27 27.00 0.9417 00:48:03 51 51.00
7000 Swordfish Ashlee Daunt DPSS (SQ) 14:56:16 00:51:16 28 28.00 0.9250 00:47:25 36 36.00
7008 Take Aim Rhiannan Brown HHSC (SNSW) 14:56:19 00:51:19 29 29.00 0.9467 00:48:35 64 64.00
7118 It's All G Max Robba DPSS (SQ) 14:56:33 00:51:33 30 30.00 0.9328 00:48:05 53 53.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 14:56:41 00:51:41 31 31.00 0.8543 00:44:09 2 2.00
7125 KAOS Chloe Lea DPSS (SQ) 14:56:47 00:51:47 32 32.00 0.8856 00:45:52 8 8.00
4587 Arbitrage Finn Buckley WASC (VIC) 14:56:51 00:51:51 33 33.00 0.8940 00:46:21 16 16.00
7028 Kapow Anthony Harrison LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:57:06 00:52:06 34 34.00 0.8959 00:46:41 20 20.00
7022 Synergy Archie Swadling WASC (NNSW) 14:57:13 00:52:13 35 35.00 0.8926 00:46:37 18 18.00
7059 Top Gear Mitchell Lees SYC (SQ) 14:57:19 00:52:19 36 36.00 0.9188 00:48:04 52 52.00
1467 Turbo Speed Ellla Steyn VA12SC (SNSW) 14:57:28 00:52:28 37 37.00 0.8996 00:47:12 30 30.00
6300 Y2K Owen Spaanswick TSC (NQ) 14:57:30 00:52:30 38 38.00 0.9027 00:47:24 35 35.00
4021 Seeing Is Believing Lewis Sloane RBYC (VIC) 14:57:35 00:52:35 39 39.00 0.9194 00:48:21 59 59.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker William Burt TASC (NNSW) 14:57:39 00:52:39 40 40.00 0.9097 00:47:54 47 47.00
7040 My Need for Speed Maya Turnbull MYC (NQ) 14:57:46 00:52:46 41 41.00 0.8394 00:44:18 3 3.00
7027 midnight madness Imogen Este LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:57:49 00:52:49 42 42.00 0.8687 00:45:53 10 10.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Angus Sherring SYC (SQ) 14:57:51 00:52:51 43 43.00 0.8842 00:46:44 22 22.00
5467 Toasted Cheese Sam Hillcoat PDYC (TAS) 14:57:55 00:52:55 44 44.00 0.8908 00:47:08 29 29.00
7113 Under Construction Hayden Barney DPSS (SQ) 14:57:59 00:52:59 45 45.00 0.9388 00:49:44 70 70.00
7002 Thunderstruck Mark Murray GSC (NNSW) 14:58:05 00:53:05 46 46.00 0.8852 00:46:59 25 25.00
7001 Sailfish Clinton Blazely PYC (TAS) 14:58:20 00:53:20 47 47.00 0.9057 00:48:18 58 58.00
7103 Mini Cooper Lucy Cooper PDYC (TAS) 14:58:23 00:53:23 48 48.00 0.8905 00:47:32 39 39.00
1551 Torpedo Maddie Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 14:58:27 00:53:27 49 49.00 0.8971 00:47:57 50 50.00
5443 My horizon Ethan Price WYC (TAS) 14:58:32 00:53:32 50 50.00 0.8888 00:47:35 42 42.00
5439 Cool Change Taylor Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 14:58:53 00:53:53 51 51.00 0.8659 00:46:39 19 19.00
6287 Another Menace Josh Claus TSC (NQ) 14:58:56 00:53:56 52 52.00 0.9090 00:49:02 67 67.00
7092 AdmiralT Deklan Bulder KBSC (NQ) 14:59:07 00:54:07 53 53.00 0.8905 00:48:11 56 56.00
4297 NewsSplash Beth Tedstone RBYC (VIC) 14:59:10 00:54:10 54 54.00 0.8934 00:48:24 60 60.00
1426 Meteorite Alexander Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:59:23 00:54:23 55 55.00 0.8413 00:45:45 6 6.00
7123 Chimpanspeed James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 14:59:27 00:54:27 56 56.00 0.8852 00:48:12 57 57.00
7084 Tiger Bite Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) 14:59:29 00:54:29 57 57.00 0.8675 00:47:16 32 32.00
1468 Sailaway... William Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:59:32 00:54:32 58 58.00 0.8828 00:48:09 55 55.00
1565 Firebolt Hugo Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:59:33 00:54:33 59 59.00 0.9043 00:49:20 68 68.00
7005 Sonic the Hedgehog Sophie O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 14:59:37 00:54:37 60 60.00 0.8705 00:47:33 40 40.00
6270 Peppercorn Dolma TSC (NQ) 14:59:45 00:54:45 61 61.00 0.8595 00:47:03 28 28.00
1511 Oceans Thirteen Lachlan Double VA12SC (SNSW) 14:59:50 00:54:50 62 62.00 0.8652 00:47:27 37 37.00
4590 Grin N Bear It Ryan Ingram RBYC (VIC) 14:59:55 00:54:55 63 63.00 0.8632 00:47:24 34 34.00
3826 Fire Two Chap Callanan DPSS (SQ) 15:00:09 00:55:09 64 64.00 0.8613 00:47:30 38 38.00
6778 INSIDE EDGE Nikolas Mitchell TSC (NQ) 15:00:18 00:55:18 65 65.00 0.8781 00:48:34 63 63.00
2542 Tangled Nicole Henderson WASC (NNSW) 15:00:24 00:55:24 66 66.00 0.8034 00:44:31 4 4.00
5624 Holy Mackerel Joshua Dyer HHSC (SNSW) 15:00:27 00:55:27 67 67.00 0.8970 00:49:44 69 69.00
5559 Another White Boat Ellen Hillcoat PDYC (TAS) 15:01:02 00:56:02 68 68.00 0.8506 00:47:40 44 44.00
6291 Twisted sister Chelseann Osborne TSC (NQ) 15:01:59 00:56:59 69 69.00 0.8520 00:48:33 62 62.00
7083 Full Bore Lallie Leckey RBYC (VIC) 15:02:33 00:57:33 70 70.00 0.8019 00:46:09 13 13.00
4022 The Black Pearl James Provis RBYC (VIC) 15:06:15 01:01:15 71 71.00 0.8248 00:50:31 71 71.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Tue Dec 29, 2015 15:38:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 8-12 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7039 Black Pearl Jed Fatches WASC (NNSW) 16:18:04 00:40:04 1 1.00 0.9860 00:39:30 16 16.00
3874 Sidekick Hailey Lea DPSS (SQ) 16:18:44 00:40:44 2 2.00 0.9644 00:39:17 12 12.00
7014 Viper Thomas Larkings LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:19:19 00:41:19 3 3.00 0.9733 00:40:13 43 43.00
7000 Swordfish Ashlee Daunt DPSS (SQ) 16:19:22 00:41:22 4 4.00 0.9250 00:38:16 6 6.00
7114 SPEED DEMON BRIN LIDDELL HHSC (SNSW) 16:19:24 00:41:24 5 5.00 0.9674 00:40:03 33 33.00
7059 Top Gear Mitchell Lees SYC (SQ) 16:19:26 00:41:26 6 6.00 0.9188 00:38:04 5 5.00
7075 Wobbly Boot Will Bridge RQYS (SQ) 16:19:29 00:41:29 7 7.00 0.9753 00:40:28 48 48.00
3831 Rapid Fire Frazer Brew DPSS (SQ) 16:19:36 00:41:36 8 8.00 0.9470 00:39:24 15 15.00
5514 XLR8 Brendan Crisp RYCT (TAS) 16:19:44 00:41:44 9 9.00 0.9610 00:40:06 37 37.00
7104 Duck Hunter Patrick Lambourne DPSS/BSS/RQYS (SQ) 16:19:47 00:41:47 10 10.00 0.9529 00:39:49 22 22.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Thomas McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 16:19:51 00:41:51 11 11.00 0.9532 00:39:53 24 24.00
1565 Firebolt Hugo Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:19:53 00:41:53 12 12.00 0.9043 00:37:53 4 4.00
4055 Just Wait Lachlan Caldwell BRYC (VIC) 16:19:55 00:41:55 13 13.00 0.9812 00:41:08 60 60.00
7056 Tiger Bite Ethan Hosking RBYC (VIC) 16:19:58 00:41:58 14 14.00 0.9522 00:39:58 28 28.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker William Burt TASC (NNSW) 16:20:05 00:42:05 15 15.00 0.9097 00:38:17 7 7.00
7021 Luigi Thomas Steenson B16SSC (NNSW) 16:20:14 00:42:14 16 16.00 0.9359 00:39:32 17 17.00
7008 Take Aim Rhiannan Brown HHSC (SNSW) 16:20:18 00:42:18 17 17.00 0.9467 00:40:03 32 32.00
7112 Havoc Nick Smart RYCT (TAS) 16:20:25 00:42:25 18 18.00 0.9447 00:40:04 35 35.00
4057 Blitz Too Eliza Ewart RBYC (VIC) 16:20:29 00:42:29 19 19.00 0.9456 00:40:10 39 39.00
7058 wisper Bailey Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 16:20:47 00:42:47 20 20.00 0.9572 00:40:57 57 57.00
1573 Crowd Control Adele Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 16:20:50 00:42:50 21 21.00 0.9363 00:40:06 36 36.00
7055 High Voltage Harrison Chapman RBYC (VIC) 16:20:59 00:42:59 22 22.00 0.8701 00:37:24 1 1.00
7118 It's All G Max Robba DPSS (SQ) 16:21:02 00:43:02 23 23.00 0.9328 00:40:08 38 38.00
1517 Friction Free Evie Haseldine DJSC (SNSW) 16:21:09 00:43:09 24 24.00 0.9354 00:40:22 47 47.00
4021 Seeing Is Believing Lewis Sloane RBYC (VIC) 16:21:13 00:43:13 25 25.00 0.9194 00:39:44 20 20.00
5624 Holy Mackerel Joshua Dyer HHSC (SNSW) 16:21:30 00:43:30 26 26.00 0.8970 00:39:01 11 11.00
7113 Under Construction Hayden Barney DPSS (SQ) 16:21:33 00:43:33 27 27.00 0.9388 00:40:53 55 55.00
7011 Cookie manster Alex watson DPSS (SQ) 16:21:43 00:43:43 28 28.00 0.9200 00:40:13 44 44.00
7108 out of reach Lachlan Prentice DPSS (SQ) 16:21:44 00:43:44 29 29.00 0.9417 00:41:11 62 62.00
5443 My horizon Ethan Price WYC (TAS) 16:21:50 00:43:50 30 30.00 0.8888 00:38:58 10 10.00
7122 Carbon Copy Luke Richmond DPSS (SQ) 16:21:59 00:43:59 31 31.00 0.9220 00:40:33 50 50.00
7117 BLUE BOTTLE HAYLEE KELLAM DJSC (SNSW) 16:22:04 00:44:04 32 32.00 0.9128 00:40:13 45 45.00
5467 Toasted Cheese Sam Hillcoat PDYC (TAS) 16:22:13 00:44:13 33 33.00 0.8908 00:39:23 14 14.00
5620 Loose Cannon George Scott RYCT (TAS) 16:22:17 00:44:17 34 34.00 0.9394 00:41:36 67 67.00
1467 Turbo Speed Ellla Steyn VA12SC (SNSW) 16:22:18 00:44:18 35 35.00 0.8996 00:39:51 23 23.00
4297 NewsSplash Beth Tedstone RBYC (VIC) 16:22:21 00:44:21 36 36.00 0.8934 00:39:37 18 18.00
7028 Kapow Anthony Harrison LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:22:23 00:44:23 37 37.00 0.8959 00:39:46 21 21.00
1468 Sailaway... William Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:22:32 00:44:32 38 38.00 0.8828 00:39:19 13 13.00
7018 Lambourdini Helena Lambourne DPSS/BSS/RQYS (SQ) 16:22:34 00:44:34 39 39.00 0.9516 00:42:25 70 70.00
7040 My Need for Speed Maya Turnbull MYC (NQ) 16:22:37 00:44:37 40 40.00 0.8394 00:37:27 2 2.00
7005 Sonic the Hedgehog Sophie O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 16:22:41 00:44:41 41 41.00 0.8705 00:38:54 9 9.00
4587 Arbitrage Finn Buckley WASC (VIC) 16:22:43 00:44:43 42 42.00 0.8940 00:39:59 29 29.00
7103 Mini Cooper Lucy Cooper PDYC (TAS) 16:22:57 00:44:57 43 43.00 0.8905 00:40:02 31 31.00
7092 AdmiralT Deklan Bulder KBSC (NQ) 16:23:00 00:45:00 44 44.00 0.8905 00:40:04 34 34.00
7123 Chimpanspeed James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 16:23:04 00:45:04 45 45.00 0.8852 00:39:54 26 26.00
7001 Sailfish Clinton Blazely PYC (TAS) 16:23:14 00:45:14 46 46.00 0.9057 00:40:58 58 58.00
6300 Y2K Owen Spaanswick TSC (NQ) 16:23:28 00:45:28 47 47.00 0.9027 00:41:03 59 59.00
7046 Back in Action Tahlia Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 16:23:31 00:45:31 48 48.00 0.9155 00:41:40 68 68.00
5629 Starter Kit Ruby Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 16:23:34 00:45:34 49 49.00 0.9124 00:41:35 66 66.00
6287 Another Menace Josh Claus TSC (NQ) 16:23:41 00:45:41 50 50.00 0.9090 00:41:32 64 64.00
1511 Oceans Thirteen Lachlan Double VA12SC (SNSW) 16:23:49 00:45:49 51 51.00 0.8652 00:39:38 19 19.00
1551 Torpedo Maddie Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 16:23:51 00:45:51 52 52.00 0.8971 00:41:08 61 61.00
7125 KAOS Chloe Lea DPSS (SQ) 16:23:57 00:45:57 53 53.00 0.8856 00:40:42 51 51.00
5439 Cool Change Taylor Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 16:24:05 00:46:05 54 54.00 0.8659 00:39:54 25 25.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Angus Sherring SYC (SQ) 16:24:07 00:46:07 55 55.00 0.8842 00:40:47 53 53.00
7084 Tiger Bite Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) 16:24:09 00:46:09 56 56.00 0.8675 00:40:02 30 30.00
7002 Thunderstruck Mark Murray GSC (NNSW) 16:24:12 00:46:12 57 57.00 0.8852 00:40:54 56 56.00
6778 INSIDE EDGE Nikolas Mitchell TSC (NQ) 16:24:23 00:46:23 58 58.00 0.8781 00:40:44 52 52.00
6270 Peppercorn Dolma TSC (NQ) 16:24:26 00:46:26 59 59.00 0.8595 00:39:55 27 27.00
4022 The Black Pearl James Provis RBYC (VIC) 16:24:31 00:46:31 60 60.00 0.8248 00:38:22 8 8.00
7022 Synergy Archie Swadling WASC (NNSW) 16:24:34 00:46:34 61 61.00 0.8926 00:41:34 65 65.00
3826 Fire Two Chap Callanan DPSS (SQ) 16:24:39 00:46:39 62 62.00 0.8613 00:40:11 42 42.00
1519 Pacman Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) 16:24:51 00:46:51 63 63.00 0.8793 00:41:12 63 63.00
4590 Grin N Bear It Ryan Ingram RBYC (VIC) 16:24:55 00:46:55 64 64.00 0.8632 00:40:30 49 49.00
7083 Full Bore Lallie Leckey RBYC (VIC) 16:24:58 00:46:58 65 65.00 0.8019 00:37:40 3 3.00
7027 midnight madness Imogen Este LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:25:01 00:47:01 66 66.00 0.8687 00:40:51 54 54.00
6291 Twisted sister Chelseann Osborne TSC (NQ) 16:25:10 00:47:10 67 67.00 0.8520 00:40:11 40 40.00
5559 Another White Boat Ellen Hillcoat PDYC (TAS) 16:25:14 00:47:14 68 68.00 0.8506 00:40:11 41 41.00
1426 Meteorite Alexander Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:27:34 00:49:34 69 69.00 0.8413 00:41:42 69 69.00
2542 Tangled Nicole Henderson WASC (NNSW) 16:28:08 00:50:08 70 70.00 0.8034 00:40:17 46 46.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 16:30:41 00:52:41 71 71.00 0.8543 00:45:00 71 71.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Wed Dec 30, 2015 14:05:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 5-8 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7114 SPEED DEMON BRIN LIDDELL HHSC (SNSW) 14:47:11 00:42:11 1 1.00 0.9674 00:40:48 12 12.00
4055 Just Wait Lachlan Caldwell BRYC (VIC) 14:47:19 00:42:19 2 2.00 0.9812 00:41:31 25 25.00
7014 Viper Thomas Larkings LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:47:24 00:42:24 3 3.00 0.9733 00:41:16 17 17.00
7075 Wobbly Boot Will Bridge RQYS (SQ) 14:47:27 00:42:27 4 4.00 0.9753 00:41:24 20 20.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Thomas McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 14:47:29 00:42:29 5 5.00 0.9532 00:40:30 7 7.00
7008 Take Aim Rhiannan Brown HHSC (SNSW) 14:47:48 00:42:48 6 6.00 0.9467 00:40:31 8 8.00
7104 Duck Hunter Patrick Lambourne DPSS/BSS/RQYS (SQ) 14:48:04 00:43:04 7 7.00 0.9529 00:41:02 13 13.00
1517 Friction Free Evie Haseldine DJSC (SNSW) 14:48:09 00:43:09 8 8.00 0.9354 00:40:22 5 5.00
3874 Sidekick Hailey Lea DPSS (SQ) 14:48:20 00:43:20 9 9.00 0.9644 00:41:47 31 31.00
7108 out of reach Lachlan Prentice DPSS (SQ) 14:49:01 00:44:01 10 10.00 0.9417 00:41:27 23 23.00
7039 Black Pearl Jed Fatches WASC (NNSW) 14:49:24 00:44:24 11 11.00 0.9860 00:43:47 63 63.00
7011 Cookie manster Alex watson DPSS (SQ) 14:49:48 00:44:48 12 12.00 0.9200 00:41:13 16 16.00
1573 Crowd Control Adele Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 14:49:56 00:44:56 13 13.00 0.9363 00:42:04 38 38.00
7021 Luigi Thomas Steenson B16SSC (NNSW) 14:50:01 00:45:01 14 14.00 0.9359 00:42:08 41 41.00
7056 Tiger Bite Ethan Hosking RBYC (VIC) 14:50:04 00:45:04 15 15.00 0.9522 00:42:55 57 57.00
4057 Blitz Too Eliza Ewart RBYC (VIC) 14:50:07 00:45:07 16 16.00 0.9456 00:42:40 51 51.00
7112 Havoc Nick Smart RYCT (TAS) 14:50:10 00:45:10 17 17.00 0.9447 00:42:40 52 52.00
3831 Rapid Fire Frazer Brew DPSS (SQ) 14:50:12 00:45:12 18 18.00 0.9470 00:42:48 55 55.00
7028 Kapow Anthony Harrison LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:50:16 00:45:16 19 19.00 0.8959 00:40:33 9 9.00
7122 Carbon Copy Luke Richmond DPSS (SQ) 14:50:18 00:45:18 20 20.00 0.9220 00:41:46 30 30.00
5620 Loose Cannon George Scott RYCT (TAS) 14:50:21 00:45:21 21 21.00 0.9394 00:42:36 50 50.00
7046 Back in Action Tahlia Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 14:50:26 00:45:26 22 22.00 0.9155 00:41:36 28 28.00
7018 Lambourdini Helena Lambourne DPSS/BSS/RQYS (SQ) 14:50:38 00:45:38 23 23.00 0.9516 00:43:25 60 60.00
1467 Turbo Speed Ellla Steyn VA12SC (SNSW) 14:50:40 00:45:40 24 24.00 0.8996 00:41:05 15 15.00
7059 Top Gear Mitchell Lees SYC (SQ) 14:50:42 00:45:42 25 25.00 0.9188 00:41:59 35 35.00
7000 Swordfish Ashlee Daunt DPSS (SQ) 14:50:46 00:45:46 26 26.00 0.9250 00:42:20 46 46.00
4021 Seeing Is Believing Lewis Sloane RBYC (VIC) 14:51:00 00:46:00 27 27.00 0.9194 00:42:18 45 45.00
7125 KAOS Chloe Lea DPSS (SQ) 14:51:02 00:46:02 28 28.00 0.8856 00:40:46 11 11.00
5629 Starter Kit Ruby Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 14:51:07 00:46:07 29 29.00 0.9124 00:42:05 39 39.00
5514 XLR8 Brendan Crisp RYCT (TAS) 14:51:10 00:46:10 30 30.00 0.9610 00:44:22 67 67.00
5439 Cool Change Taylor Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 14:51:14 00:46:14 31 31.00 0.8659 00:40:02 4 4.00
1551 Torpedo Maddie Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 14:51:17 00:46:17 32 32.00 0.8971 00:41:31 26 26.00
5467 Toasted Cheese Sam Hillcoat PDYC (TAS) 14:51:22 00:46:22 33 33.00 0.8908 00:41:18 18 18.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Angus Sherring SYC (SQ) 14:51:24 00:46:24 34 34.00 0.8842 00:41:02 14 14.00
7117 BLUE BOTTLE HAYLEE KELLAM DJSC (SNSW) 14:51:27 00:46:27 35 35.00 0.9128 00:42:24 48 48.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 14:51:29 00:46:29 36 36.00 0.8543 00:39:43 3 3.00
7092 AdmiralT Deklan Bulder KBSC (NQ) 14:51:33 00:46:33 37 37.00 0.8905 00:41:27 22 22.00
7103 Mini Cooper Lucy Cooper PDYC (TAS) 14:51:35 00:46:35 38 38.00 0.8905 00:41:29 24 24.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker William Burt TASC (NNSW) 14:51:39 00:46:39 39 39.00 0.9097 00:42:26 49 49.00
4297 NewsSplash Beth Tedstone RBYC (VIC) 14:51:41 00:46:41 40 40.00 0.8934 00:41:42 29 29.00
6300 Y2K Owen Spaanswick TSC (NQ) 14:51:44 00:46:44 41 41.00 0.9027 00:42:11 42 42.00
7040 My Need for Speed Maya Turnbull MYC (NQ) 14:51:56 00:46:56 42 42.00 0.8394 00:39:24 2 2.00
4587 Arbitrage Finn Buckley WASC (VIC) 14:51:59 00:46:59 43 43.00 0.8940 00:42:00 36 36.00
7058 wisper Bailey Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 14:52:05 00:47:05 44 44.00 0.9572 00:45:04 69 69.00
5443 My horizon Ethan Price WYC (TAS) 14:52:18 00:47:18 45 45.00 0.8888 00:42:02 37 37.00
7118 It's All G Max Robba DPSS (SQ) 14:52:21 00:47:21 46 46.00 0.9328 00:44:10 66 66.00
7005 Sonic the Hedgehog Sophie O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 14:52:29 00:47:29 47 47.00 0.8705 00:41:20 19 19.00
1468 Sailaway... William Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:52:32 00:47:32 48 48.00 0.8828 00:41:58 34 34.00
7123 Chimpanspeed James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 14:52:46 00:47:46 49 49.00 0.8852 00:42:17 44 44.00
7113 Under Construction Hayden Barney DPSS (SQ) 14:52:48 00:47:48 50 50.00 0.9388 00:44:52 68 68.00
7001 Sailfish Clinton Blazely PYC (TAS) 14:52:54 00:47:54 51 51.00 0.9057 00:43:23 59 59.00
6287 Another Menace Josh Claus TSC (NQ) 14:52:57 00:47:57 52 52.00 0.9090 00:43:35 62 62.00
5624 Holy Mackerel Joshua Dyer HHSC (SNSW) 14:53:02 00:48:02 53 53.00 0.8970 00:43:05 58 58.00
1565 Firebolt Hugo Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:53:10 00:48:10 54 54.00 0.9043 00:43:33 61 61.00
3826 Fire Two Chap Callanan DPSS (SQ) 14:53:16 00:48:16 55 55.00 0.8613 00:41:34 27 27.00
7002 Thunderstruck Mark Murray GSC (NNSW) 14:53:18 00:48:18 56 56.00 0.8852 00:42:45 54 54.00
7084 Tiger Bite Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) 14:53:20 00:48:20 57 57.00 0.8675 00:41:56 33 33.00
7027 midnight madness Imogen Este LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:53:36 00:48:36 58 58.00 0.8687 00:42:13 43 43.00
6778 INSIDE EDGE Nikolas Mitchell TSC (NQ) 14:53:39 00:48:39 59 59.00 0.8781 00:42:43 53 53.00
6270 Peppercorn Dolma TSC (NQ) 14:53:44 00:48:44 60 60.00 0.8595 00:41:53 32 32.00
2542 Tangled Nicole Henderson WASC (NNSW) 14:53:59 00:48:59 61 61.00 0.8034 00:39:21 1 1.00
7022 Synergy Archie Swadling WASC (NNSW) 14:54:10 00:49:10 62 62.00 0.8926 00:43:53 64 64.00
1426 Meteorite Alexander Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:54:15 00:49:15 63 63.00 0.8413 00:41:26 21 21.00
4022 The Black Pearl James Provis RBYC (VIC) 14:54:24 00:49:24 64 64.00 0.8248 00:40:45 10 10.00
6291 Twisted sister Chelseann Osborne TSC (NQ) 14:54:27 00:49:27 65 65.00 0.8520 00:42:08 40 40.00
1511 Oceans Thirteen Lachlan Double VA12SC (SNSW) 14:54:35 00:49:35 66 66.00 0.8652 00:42:54 56 56.00
5559 Another White Boat Ellen Hillcoat PDYC (TAS) 14:54:50 00:49:50 67 67.00 0.8506 00:42:23 47 47.00
7083 Full Bore Lallie Leckey RBYC (VIC) 14:55:27 00:50:27 68 68.00 0.8019 00:40:27 6 6.00
4590 Grin N Bear It Ryan Ingram RBYC (VIC) 14:55:53 00:50:53 69 69.00 0.8632 00:43:55 65 65.00
7055 High Voltage Harrison Chapman RBYC (VIC) OCS 72.00 OCS 72.00
1519 Pacman Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) RAF 72.00 RAF 72.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Wed Dec 30, 2015 15:25:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 5-8 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7014 Viper Thomas Larkings LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:12:32 00:47:32 1 1.00 0.9787 00:46:31 9 9.00
5514 XLR8 Brendan Crisp RYCT (TAS) 16:14:14 00:49:14 2 2.00 0.9492 00:46:44 11 11.00
7108 out of reach Lachlan Prentice DPSS (SQ) 16:14:26 00:49:26 3 3.00 0.9458 00:46:45 12 12.00
7046 Back in Action Tahlia Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 16:14:32 00:49:32 4 4.00 0.9188 00:45:31 3 3.00
4055 Just Wait Lachlan Caldwell BRYC (VIC) 16:14:36 00:49:36 5 5.00 0.9851 00:48:52 46 46.00
5443 My horizon Ethan Price WYC (TAS) 16:15:04 00:50:04 6 6.00 0.8896 00:44:32 2 2.00
3874 Sidekick Hailey Lea DPSS (SQ) 16:15:08 00:50:08 7 7.00 0.9667 00:48:28 34 34.00
4057 Blitz Too Eliza Ewart RBYC (VIC) 16:15:14 00:50:14 8 8.00 0.9430 00:47:22 18 18.00
7011 Cookie manster Alex watson DPSS (SQ) 16:15:16 00:50:16 9 9.00 0.9254 00:46:31 10 10.00
7008 Take Aim Rhiannan Brown HHSC (SNSW) 16:15:33 00:50:33 10 10.00 0.9564 00:48:21 30 30.00
7114 SPEED DEMON BRIN LIDDELL HHSC (SNSW) 16:15:52 00:50:52 11 11.00 0.9756 00:49:38 55 55.00
7021 Luigi Thomas Steenson B16SSC (NNSW) 16:15:54 00:50:54 12 12.00 0.9362 00:47:39 20 20.00
7028 Kapow Anthony Harrison LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:15:59 00:50:59 13 13.00 0.9049 00:46:08 6 6.00
7018 Lambourdini Helena Lambourne DPSS/BSS/RQYS (SQ) 16:16:01 00:51:01 14 14.00 0.9448 00:48:12 27 27.00
5620 Loose Cannon George Scott RYCT (TAS) 16:16:29 00:51:29 15 15.00 0.9371 00:48:15 28 28.00
7104 Duck Hunter Patrick Lambourne DPSS/BSS/RQYS (SQ) 16:16:32 00:51:32 16 16.00 0.9596 00:49:27 53 53.00
5624 Holy Mackerel Joshua Dyer HHSC (SNSW) 16:16:40 00:51:40 17 17.00 0.8923 00:46:06 5 5.00
7058 wisper Bailey Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 16:16:46 00:51:46 18 18.00 0.9419 00:48:46 40 40.00
7112 Havoc Nick Smart RYCT (TAS) 16:16:50 00:51:50 19 19.00 0.9420 00:48:50 43 43.00
7117 BLUE BOTTLE HAYLEE KELLAM DJSC (SNSW) 16:16:53 00:51:53 20 20.00 0.9117 00:47:18 15 15.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Thomas McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 16:16:56 00:51:56 21 21.00 0.9632 00:50:01 58 58.00
1573 Crowd Control Adele Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 16:17:03 00:52:03 22 22.00 0.9369 00:48:46 41 41.00
7000 Swordfish Ashlee Daunt DPSS (SQ) 16:17:17 00:52:17 23 23.00 0.9242 00:48:19 29 29.00
5629 Starter Kit Ruby Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 16:17:22 00:52:22 24 24.00 0.9130 00:47:49 24 24.00
1517 Friction Free Evie Haseldine DJSC (SNSW) 16:17:38 00:52:38 25 25.00 0.9460 00:49:47 56 56.00
7103 Mini Cooper Lucy Cooper PDYC (TAS) 16:17:41 00:52:41 26 26.00 0.8943 00:47:07 13 13.00
7122 Carbon Copy Luke Richmond DPSS (SQ) 16:17:49 00:52:49 27 27.00 0.9243 00:48:49 42 42.00
7059 Top Gear Mitchell Lees SYC (SQ) 16:18:06 00:53:06 28 28.00 0.9199 00:48:51 45 45.00
7055 High Voltage Harrison Chapman RBYC (VIC) 16:18:11 00:53:11 29 29.00 0.8701 00:46:16 8 8.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker William Burt TASC (NNSW) 16:18:15 00:53:15 30 30.00 0.9084 00:48:22 31 31.00
7039 Black Pearl Jed Fatches WASC (NNSW) 16:18:21 00:53:21 31 31.00 0.9770 00:52:07 64 64.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Angus Sherring SYC (SQ) 16:18:45 00:53:45 32 32.00 0.8904 00:47:52 25 25.00
7123 Chimpanspeed James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 16:18:53 00:53:53 33 33.00 0.8847 00:47:40 21 21.00
1468 Sailaway... William Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:18:56 00:53:56 34 34.00 0.8839 00:47:40 22 22.00
6287 Another Menace Josh Claus TSC (NQ) 16:19:00 00:54:00 35 35.00 0.9017 00:48:42 38 38.00
4587 Arbitrage Finn Buckley WASC (VIC) 16:19:07 00:54:07 36 36.00 0.8949 00:48:26 33 33.00
1467 Turbo Speed Ellla Steyn VA12SC (SNSW) 16:19:15 00:54:15 37 37.00 0.9057 00:49:08 51 51.00
7125 KAOS Chloe Lea DPSS (SQ) 16:19:18 00:54:18 38 38.00 0.8933 00:48:30 35 35.00
7092 AdmiralT Deklan Bulder KBSC (NQ) 16:19:22 00:54:22 39 39.00 0.8944 00:48:38 37 37.00
7056 Tiger Bite Ethan Hosking RBYC (VIC) 16:19:25 00:54:25 40 40.00 0.9481 00:51:36 63 63.00
7083 Full Bore Lallie Leckey RBYC (VIC) 16:19:28 00:54:28 41 41.00 0.8105 00:44:09 1 1.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 16:19:35 00:54:35 42 42.00 0.8676 00:47:21 17 17.00
3826 Fire Two Chap Callanan DPSS (SQ) 16:19:46 00:54:46 43 43.00 0.8645 00:47:21 16 16.00
5439 Cool Change Taylor Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 16:19:49 00:54:49 44 44.00 0.8776 00:48:06 26 26.00
4021 Seeing Is Believing Lewis Sloane RBYC (VIC) 16:19:52 00:54:52 45 45.00 0.9188 00:50:25 61 61.00
7084 Tiger Bite Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) 16:19:57 00:54:57 46 46.00 0.8688 00:47:44 23 23.00
1551 Torpedo Maddie Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 16:20:00 00:55:00 47 47.00 0.9007 00:49:32 54 54.00
4297 NewsSplash Beth Tedstone RBYC (VIC) 16:20:08 00:55:08 48 48.00 0.8960 00:49:24 52 52.00
7040 My Need for Speed Maya Turnbull MYC (NQ) 16:20:10 00:55:10 49 49.00 0.8543 00:47:08 14 14.00
7118 It's All G Max Robba DPSS (SQ) 16:20:14 00:55:14 50 50.00 0.9223 00:50:57 62 62.00
6778 INSIDE EDGE Nikolas Mitchell TSC (NQ) 16:20:19 00:55:19 51 51.00 0.8754 00:48:25 32 32.00
1519 Pacman Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) 16:20:33 00:55:33 52 52.00 0.8793 00:48:51 44 44.00
4022 The Black Pearl James Provis RBYC (VIC) 16:20:35 00:55:35 53 53.00 0.8321 00:46:15 7 7.00
7002 Thunderstruck Mark Murray GSC (NNSW) 16:20:37 00:55:37 54 54.00 0.8822 00:49:04 50 50.00
5467 Toasted Cheese Sam Hillcoat PDYC (TAS) 16:20:45 00:55:45 55 55.00 0.8956 00:49:56 57 57.00
2542 Tangled Nicole Henderson WASC (NNSW) 16:20:52 00:55:52 56 56.00 0.8179 00:45:42 4 4.00
1565 Firebolt Hugo Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:21:05 00:56:05 57 57.00 0.8972 00:50:19 60 60.00
7027 midnight madness Imogen Este LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:21:08 00:56:08 58 58.00 0.8685 00:48:45 39 39.00
1426 Meteorite Alexander Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:21:11 00:56:11 59 59.00 0.8451 00:47:29 19 19.00
1511 Oceans Thirteen Lachlan Double VA12SC (SNSW) 16:21:24 00:56:24 60 60.00 0.8616 00:48:36 36 36.00
7022 Synergy Archie Swadling WASC (NNSW) 16:21:51 00:56:51 61 61.00 0.8810 00:50:05 59 59.00
4590 Grin N Bear It Ryan Ingram RBYC (VIC) 16:22:11 00:57:11 62 62.00 0.8547 00:48:52 47 47.00
6291 Twisted sister Chelseann Osborne TSC (NQ) 16:22:31 00:57:31 63 63.00 0.8523 00:49:01 49 49.00
5559 Another White Boat Ellen Hillcoat PDYC (TAS) 16:22:35 00:57:35 64 64.00 0.8496 00:48:55 48 48.00
7075 Wobbly Boot Will Bridge RQYS (SQ) UFD 72.00 UFD 72.00
6300 Y2K Owen Spaanswick TSC (NQ) UFD 72.00 UFD 72.00
7001 Sailfish Clinton Blazely PYC (TAS) UFD 72.00 UFD 72.00
7113 Under Construction Hayden Barney DPSS (SQ) UFD 72.00 UFD 72.00
7005 Sonic the Hedgehog Sophie O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) DNF 72.00 DNF 72.00
6270 Peppercorn Dolma TSC (NQ) UFD 72.00 UFD 72.00
3831 Rapid Fire Frazer Brew DPSS (SQ) UFD 72.00 UFD 72.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Thu Dec 31, 2015 13:05:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 6-8 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7114 SPEED DEMON BRIN LIDDELL HHSC (SNSW) 13:49:10 00:44:10 1 1.00 0.9674 00:42:44 9 9.00
4055 Just Wait Lachlan Caldwell BRYC (VIC) 13:49:46 00:44:46 2 2.00 0.9797 00:43:51 26 26.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 13:50:09 00:45:09 3 3.00 0.8683 00:39:12 1 1.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Thomas McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 13:50:29 00:45:29 4 4.00 0.9536 00:43:22 18 18.00
3874 Sidekick Hailey Lea DPSS (SQ) 13:50:33 00:45:33 5 5.00 0.9630 00:43:52 27 27.00
5514 XLR8 Brendan Crisp RYCT (TAS) 13:50:44 00:45:44 6 6.00 0.9524 00:43:33 21 21.00
1467 Turbo Speed Ellla Steyn VA12SC (SNSW) 13:50:48 00:45:48 7 7.00 0.8998 00:41:13 2 2.00
7014 Viper Thomas Larkings LC12SSC (SNSW) 13:50:51 00:45:51 8 8.00 0.9829 00:45:04 56 56.00
7000 Swordfish Ashlee Daunt DPSS (SQ) 13:50:56 00:45:56 9 9.00 0.9212 00:42:19 5 5.00
7104 Duck Hunter Patrick Lambourne DPSS/BSS/RQYS (SQ) 13:51:02 00:46:02 10 10.00 0.9521 00:43:50 25 25.00
1517 Friction Free Evie Haseldine DJSC (SNSW) 13:51:06 00:46:06 11 11.00 0.9374 00:43:13 15 15.00
7018 Lambourdini Helena Lambourne DPSS/BSS/RQYS (SQ) 13:51:11 00:46:11 12 12.00 0.9422 00:43:31 20 20.00
7075 Wobbly Boot Will Bridge RQYS (SQ) 13:51:18 00:46:18 13 13.00 0.9799 00:45:22 58 58.00
7039 Black Pearl Jed Fatches WASC (NNSW) 13:51:20 00:46:20 14 14.00 0.9598 00:44:28 42 42.00
7058 wisper Bailey Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 13:51:26 00:46:26 15 15.00 0.9372 00:43:31 19 19.00
7011 Cookie manster Alex watson DPSS (SQ) 13:51:29 00:46:29 16 16.00 0.9294 00:43:12 14 14.00
3831 Rapid Fire Frazer Brew DPSS (SQ) 13:51:49 00:46:49 17 17.00 0.9436 00:44:11 34 34.00
7008 Take Aim Rhiannan Brown HHSC (SNSW) 13:52:06 00:47:06 18 18.00 0.9532 00:44:54 50 50.00
6287 Another Menace Josh Claus TSC (NQ) 13:52:20 00:47:20 19 19.00 0.8974 00:42:29 6 6.00
7021 Luigi Thomas Steenson B16SSC (NNSW) 13:52:24 00:47:24 20 20.00 0.9357 00:44:21 36 36.00
7112 Havoc Nick Smart RYCT (TAS) 13:52:32 00:47:32 21 21.00 0.9370 00:44:32 44 44.00
5443 My horizon Ethan Price WYC (TAS) 13:52:36 00:47:36 22 22.00 0.9015 00:42:55 11 11.00
7092 AdmiralT Deklan Bulder KBSC (NQ) 13:52:55 00:47:55 23 23.00 0.8904 00:42:40 7 7.00
7122 Carbon Copy Luke Richmond DPSS (SQ) 13:52:57 00:47:57 24 24.00 0.9194 00:44:05 31 31.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Angus Sherring SYC (SQ) 13:53:03 00:48:03 25 25.00 0.8892 00:42:44 8 8.00
7125 KAOS Chloe Lea DPSS (SQ) 13:53:06 00:48:06 26 26.00 0.8897 00:42:48 10 10.00
5629 Starter Kit Ruby Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 13:53:09 00:48:09 27 27.00 0.9119 00:43:54 28 28.00
7117 BLUE BOTTLE HAYLEE KELLAM DJSC (SNSW) 13:53:12 00:48:12 28 28.00 0.9126 00:43:59 29 29.00
7113 Under Construction Hayden Barney DPSS (SQ) 13:53:21 00:48:21 29 29.00 0.9248 00:44:43 49 49.00
7040 My Need for Speed Maya Turnbull MYC (NQ) 13:53:24 00:48:24 30 30.00 0.8557 00:41:25 3 3.00
7108 out of reach Lachlan Prentice DPSS (SQ) 13:53:47 00:48:47 31 31.00 0.9490 00:46:18 67 67.00
7028 Kapow Anthony Harrison LC12SSC (SNSW) 13:53:49 00:48:49 32 32.00 0.9104 00:44:27 41 41.00
5620 Loose Cannon George Scott RYCT (TAS) 13:54:00 00:49:00 33 33.00 0.9344 00:45:47 64 64.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker William Burt TASC (NNSW) 13:54:07 00:49:07 34 34.00 0.9052 00:44:28 43 43.00
5624 Holy Mackerel Joshua Dyer HHSC (SNSW) 13:54:10 00:49:10 35 35.00 0.8978 00:44:09 32 32.00
6300 Y2K Owen Spaanswick TSC (NQ) 13:54:12 00:49:12 36 36.00 0.9027 00:44:25 39 39.00
7005 Sonic the Hedgehog Sophie O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 13:54:15 00:49:15 37 37.00 0.8750 00:43:06 13 13.00
7046 Back in Action Tahlia Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 13:54:18 00:49:18 38 38.00 0.9269 00:45:42 62 62.00
1551 Torpedo Maddie Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 13:54:21 00:49:21 39 39.00 0.8934 00:44:05 30 30.00
7118 It's All G Max Robba DPSS (SQ) 13:54:24 00:49:24 40 40.00 0.9100 00:44:57 53 53.00
7055 High Voltage Harrison Chapman RBYC (VIC) 13:54:28 00:49:28 41 41.00 0.8761 00:43:20 17 17.00
4057 Blitz Too Eliza Ewart RBYC (VIC) 13:54:41 00:49:41 42 42.00 0.9436 00:46:53 68 68.00
7002 Thunderstruck Mark Murray GSC (NNSW) 13:54:43 00:49:43 43 43.00 0.8767 00:43:35 22 22.00
7059 Top Gear Mitchell Lees SYC (SQ) 13:54:46 00:49:46 44 44.00 0.9149 00:45:32 60 60.00
7103 Mini Cooper Lucy Cooper PDYC (TAS) 13:54:54 00:49:54 45 45.00 0.8959 00:44:42 48 48.00
4587 Arbitrage Finn Buckley WASC (VIC) 13:55:01 00:50:01 46 46.00 0.8916 00:44:36 46 46.00
1519 Pacman Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) 13:55:06 00:50:06 47 47.00 0.8734 00:43:45 23 23.00
4297 NewsSplash Beth Tedstone RBYC (VIC) 13:55:09 00:50:09 48 48.00 0.8892 00:44:36 47 47.00
7123 Chimpanspeed James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 13:55:11 00:50:11 49 49.00 0.8842 00:44:22 37 37.00
4021 Seeing Is Believing Lewis Sloane RBYC (VIC) 13:55:19 00:50:19 50 50.00 0.9083 00:45:42 61 61.00
1573 Crowd Control Adele Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 13:55:31 00:50:31 51 51.00 0.9322 00:47:05 69 69.00
7056 Tiger Bite Ethan Hosking RBYC (VIC) 13:55:38 00:50:38 52 52.00 0.9332 00:47:15 70 70.00
1468 Sailaway... William Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) 13:55:53 00:50:53 53 53.00 0.8834 00:44:57 52 52.00
5439 Cool Change Taylor Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 13:55:56 00:50:56 54 54.00 0.8755 00:44:36 45 45.00
7027 midnight madness Imogen Este LC12SSC (SNSW) 13:56:06 00:51:06 55 55.00 0.8642 00:44:10 33 33.00
7001 Sailfish Clinton Blazely PYC (TAS) 13:56:11 00:51:11 56 56.00 0.8995 00:46:02 66 66.00
7083 Full Bore Lallie Leckey RBYC (VIC) 13:56:22 00:51:22 57 57.00 0.8229 00:42:16 4 4.00
6270 Peppercorn Dolma TSC (NQ) 13:56:27 00:51:27 58 58.00 0.8610 00:44:18 35 35.00
4022 The Black Pearl James Provis RBYC (VIC) 13:56:30 00:51:30 59 59.00 0.8367 00:43:05 12 12.00
1565 Firebolt Hugo Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) 13:56:39 00:51:39 60 60.00 0.8873 00:45:50 65 65.00
7084 Tiger Bite Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) 13:56:50 00:51:50 61 61.00 0.8680 00:44:59 55 55.00
5559 Another White Boat Ellen Hillcoat PDYC (TAS) 13:56:53 00:51:53 62 62.00 0.8448 00:43:50 24 24.00
6778 INSIDE EDGE Nikolas Mitchell TSC (NQ) 13:56:56 00:51:56 63 63.00 0.8721 00:45:17 57 57.00
3826 Fire Two Chap Callanan DPSS (SQ) 13:57:00 00:52:00 64 64.00 0.8651 00:44:59 54 54.00
7022 Synergy Archie Swadling WASC (NNSW) 13:57:12 00:52:12 65 65.00 0.8698 00:45:24 59 59.00
1511 Oceans Thirteen Lachlan Double VA12SC (SNSW) 13:57:20 00:52:20 66 66.00 0.8579 00:44:54 51 51.00
6291 Twisted sister Chelseann Osborne TSC (NQ) 13:57:24 00:52:24 67 67.00 0.8471 00:44:23 38 38.00
2542 Tangled Nicole Henderson WASC (NNSW) 13:57:31 00:52:31 68 68.00 0.8244 00:43:18 16 16.00
1426 Meteorite Alexander Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) 13:57:35 00:52:35 69 69.00 0.8453 00:44:27 40 40.00
4590 Grin N Bear It Ryan Ingram RBYC (VIC) 13:58:48 00:53:48 70 70.00 0.8500 00:45:44 63 63.00
5467 Toasted Cheese Sam Hillcoat PDYC (TAS) OCS 72.00 OCS 72.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 2, 2016 14:13:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 8-10 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7014 Viper Thomas Larkings LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:57:18 00:44:18 1 1.00 0.9797 00:43:24 25 25.00
7075 Wobbly Boot Will Bridge RQYS (SQ) 14:57:31 00:44:31 2 2.00 0.9747 00:43:23 23 23.00
4055 Just Wait Lachlan Caldwell BRYC (VIC) 14:57:45 00:44:45 3 3.00 0.9809 00:43:54 35 35.00
7114 SPEED DEMON BRIN LIDDELL HHSC (SNSW) 14:57:52 00:44:52 4 4.00 0.9728 00:43:39 26 26.00
7122 Carbon Copy Luke Richmond DPSS (SQ) 14:57:55 00:44:55 5 5.00 0.9197 00:41:19 3 3.00
7008 Take Aim Rhiannan Brown HHSC (SNSW) 14:58:01 00:45:01 6 6.00 0.9506 00:42:48 16 16.00
7000 Swordfish Ashlee Daunt DPSS (SQ) 14:58:05 00:45:05 7 7.00 0.9279 00:41:50 6 6.00
7039 Black Pearl Jed Fatches WASC (NNSW) 14:58:12 00:45:12 8 8.00 0.9587 00:43:20 22 22.00
7018 Lambourdini Helena Lambourne DPSS/BSS/RQYS (SQ) 14:58:17 00:45:17 9 9.00 0.9446 00:42:46 15 15.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Thomas McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 14:58:21 00:45:21 10 10.00 0.9565 00:43:23 24 24.00
7046 Back in Action Tahlia Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 14:58:40 00:45:40 11 11.00 0.9218 00:42:06 8 8.00
5467 Toasted Cheese Sam Hillcoat PDYC (TAS) 14:59:15 00:46:15 12 12.00 0.8870 00:41:01 2 2.00
6300 Y2K Owen Spaanswick TSC (NQ) 14:59:23 00:46:23 13 13.00 0.9017 00:41:49 5 5.00
7108 out of reach Lachlan Prentice DPSS (SQ) 14:59:52 00:46:52 14 14.00 0.9417 00:44:08 39 39.00
7112 Havoc Nick Smart RYCT (TAS) 14:59:56 00:46:56 15 15.00 0.9357 00:43:55 36 36.00
5620 Loose Cannon George Scott RYCT (TAS) 15:00:02 00:47:02 16 16.00 0.9289 00:43:41 28 28.00
3874 Sidekick Hailey Lea DPSS (SQ) 15:00:06 00:47:06 17 17.00 0.9641 00:45:25 59 59.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 15:00:14 00:47:14 18 18.00 0.8866 00:41:53 7 7.00
7021 Luigi Thomas Steenson B16SSC (NNSW) 15:00:17 00:47:17 19 19.00 0.9351 00:44:13 43 43.00
7028 Kapow Anthony Harrison LC12SSC (SNSW) 15:00:20 00:47:20 20 20.00 0.9094 00:43:03 20 20.00
5514 XLR8 Brendan Crisp RYCT (TAS) 15:00:23 00:47:23 21 21.00 0.9547 00:45:14 58 58.00
7103 Mini Cooper Lucy Cooper PDYC (TAS) 15:00:27 00:47:27 22 22.00 0.8941 00:42:26 10 10.00
7092 AdmiralT Deklan Bulder KBSC (NQ) 15:00:30 00:47:30 23 23.00 0.8956 00:42:32 13 13.00
7040 My Need for Speed Maya Turnbull MYC (NQ) 15:00:48 00:47:48 24 24.00 0.8652 00:41:21 4 4.00
1517 Friction Free Evie Haseldine DJSC (SNSW) 15:00:52 00:47:52 25 25.00 0.9409 00:45:02 55 55.00
4022 The Black Pearl James Provis RBYC (VIC) 15:00:57 00:47:57 26 26.00 0.8402 00:40:17 1 1.00
1573 Crowd Control Adele Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 15:01:01 00:48:01 27 27.00 0.9225 00:44:18 44 44.00
7123 Chimpanspeed James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 15:01:05 00:48:05 28 28.00 0.8835 00:42:29 11 11.00
7113 Under Construction Hayden Barney DPSS (SQ) 15:01:08 00:48:08 29 29.00 0.9225 00:44:24 46 46.00
1551 Torpedo Maddie Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 15:01:10 00:48:10 30 30.00 0.8937 00:43:03 19 19.00
1565 Firebolt Hugo Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) 15:01:13 00:48:13 31 31.00 0.8819 00:42:31 12 12.00
4587 Arbitrage Finn Buckley WASC (VIC) 15:01:16 00:48:16 32 32.00 0.8902 00:42:58 18 18.00
7056 Tiger Bite Ethan Hosking RBYC (VIC) 15:01:28 00:48:28 33 33.00 0.9231 00:44:44 51 51.00
1467 Turbo Speed Ellla Steyn VA12SC (SNSW) 15:01:31 00:48:31 34 34.00 0.9105 00:44:10 41 41.00
7055 High Voltage Harrison Chapman RBYC (VIC) 15:01:33 00:48:33 35 35.00 0.8794 00:42:42 14 14.00
7117 BLUE BOTTLE HAYLEE KELLAM DJSC (SNSW) 15:01:36 00:48:36 36 36.00 0.9132 00:44:23 45 45.00
7104 Duck Hunter Patrick Lambourne DPSS/BSS/RQYS (SQ) 15:01:39 00:48:39 37 37.00 0.9534 00:46:23 65 65.00
4297 NewsSplash Beth Tedstone RBYC (VIC) 15:01:42 00:48:42 38 38.00 0.8878 00:43:14 21 21.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker William Burt TASC (NNSW) 15:01:54 00:48:54 39 39.00 0.9042 00:44:13 42 42.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Angus Sherring SYC (SQ) 15:01:56 00:48:56 40 40.00 0.8942 00:43:45 30 30.00
5624 Holy Mackerel Joshua Dyer HHSC (SNSW) 15:02:00 00:49:00 41 41.00 0.8979 00:44:00 37 37.00
3831 Rapid Fire Frazer Brew DPSS (SQ) 15:02:03 00:49:03 42 42.00 0.9436 00:46:17 64 64.00
7058 wisper Bailey Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 15:02:07 00:49:07 43 43.00 0.9395 00:46:09 63 63.00
7118 It's All G Max Robba DPSS (SQ) 15:02:41 00:49:41 44 44.00 0.9073 00:45:05 56 56.00
6287 Another Menace Josh Claus TSC (NQ) 15:02:44 00:49:44 45 45.00 0.9033 00:44:55 54 54.00
1519 Pacman Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) 15:03:00 00:50:00 46 46.00 0.8750 00:43:45 29 29.00
7001 Sailfish Clinton Blazely PYC (TAS) 15:03:02 00:50:02 47 47.00 0.8921 00:44:38 50 50.00
7011 Cookie manster Alex watson DPSS (SQ) 15:03:04 00:50:04 48 48.00 0.9329 00:46:42 67 67.00
7059 Top Gear Mitchell Lees SYC (SQ) 15:03:22 00:50:22 49 49.00 0.9104 00:45:51 61 61.00
7084 Tiger Bite Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) 15:03:28 00:50:28 50 50.00 0.8654 00:43:40 27 27.00
7005 Sonic the Hedgehog Sophie O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 15:03:43 00:50:43 51 51.00 0.8794 00:44:36 48 48.00
7027 midnight madness Imogen Este LC12SSC (SNSW) 15:03:45 00:50:45 52 52.00 0.8642 00:43:51 33 33.00
3826 Fire Two Chap Callanan DPSS (SQ) 15:03:48 00:50:48 53 53.00 0.8625 00:43:49 31 31.00
6778 INSIDE EDGE Nikolas Mitchell TSC (NQ) 15:03:50 00:50:50 54 54.00 0.8685 00:44:09 40 40.00
5439 Cool Change Taylor Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 15:03:52 00:50:52 55 55.00 0.8741 00:44:28 47 47.00
5629 Starter Kit Ruby Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 15:03:53 00:50:53 56 56.00 0.9128 00:46:27 66 66.00
6270 Peppercorn Dolma TSC (NQ) 15:03:56 00:50:56 57 57.00 0.8605 00:43:50 32 32.00
7083 Full Bore Lallie Leckey RBYC (VIC) 15:03:58 00:50:58 58 58.00 0.8291 00:42:15 9 9.00
4021 Seeing Is Believing Lewis Sloane RBYC (VIC) 15:04:00 00:51:00 59 59.00 0.9032 00:46:04 62 62.00
7002 Thunderstruck Mark Murray GSC (NNSW) 15:04:01 00:51:01 60 60.00 0.8787 00:44:50 52 52.00
4057 Blitz Too Eliza Ewart RBYC (VIC) 15:04:09 00:51:09 61 61.00 0.9345 00:47:48 69 69.00
7125 KAOS Chloe Lea DPSS (SQ) 15:04:11 00:51:11 62 62.00 0.8945 00:45:47 60 60.00
2542 Tangled Nicole Henderson WASC (NNSW) 15:04:49 00:51:49 63 63.00 0.8272 00:42:52 17 17.00
5559 Another White Boat Ellen Hillcoat PDYC (TAS) 15:04:53 00:51:53 64 64.00 0.8459 00:43:53 34 34.00
6291 Twisted sister Chelseann Osborne TSC (NQ) 15:05:06 00:52:06 65 65.00 0.8464 00:44:06 38 38.00
1511 Oceans Thirteen Lachlan Double VA12SC (SNSW) 15:05:09 00:52:09 66 66.00 0.8555 00:44:37 49 49.00
1426 Meteorite Alexander Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) 15:06:09 00:53:09 67 67.00 0.8444 00:44:53 53 53.00
4590 Grin N Bear It Ryan Ingram RBYC (VIC) 15:06:24 00:53:24 68 68.00 0.8451 00:45:08 57 57.00
7022 Synergy Archie Swadling WASC (NNSW) 15:07:01 00:54:01 69 69.00 0.8651 00:46:44 68 68.00
1468 Sailaway... William Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00
5443 My horizon Ethan Price WYC (TAS) OCS 72.00 OCS 72.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 2, 2016 15:53:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 8-12 knots. Overcast :(

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7075 Wobbly Boot Will Bridge RQYS (SQ) 16:36:02 00:43:02 1 1.00 0.9781 00:42:05 2 2.00
7014 Viper Thomas Larkings LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:36:32 00:43:32 2 2.00 0.9826 00:42:47 5 5.00
7104 Duck Hunter Patrick Lambourne DPSS/BSS/RQYS (SQ) 16:36:35 00:43:35 3 3.00 0.9472 00:41:17 1 1.00
7018 Lambourdini Helena Lambourne DPSS/BSS/RQYS (SQ) 16:38:15 00:45:15 4 4.00 0.9494 00:42:58 6 6.00
5514 XLR8 Brendan Crisp RYCT (TAS) 16:38:25 00:45:25 5 5.00 0.9518 00:43:14 9 9.00
3831 Rapid Fire Frazer Brew DPSS (SQ) 16:39:21 00:46:21 6 6.00 0.9368 00:43:25 10 10.00
7028 Kapow Anthony Harrison LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:39:34 00:46:34 7 7.00 0.9132 00:42:31 3 3.00
7108 out of reach Lachlan Prentice DPSS (SQ) 16:39:37 00:46:37 8 8.00 0.9422 00:43:55 14 14.00
7114 SPEED DEMON BRIN LIDDELL HHSC (SNSW) 16:39:43 00:46:43 9 9.00 0.9749 00:45:33 44 44.00
7112 Havoc Nick Smart RYCT (TAS) 16:40:11 00:47:11 10 10.00 0.9369 00:44:12 21 21.00
7122 Carbon Copy Luke Richmond DPSS (SQ) 16:40:20 00:47:20 11 11.00 0.9292 00:43:59 16 16.00
7021 Luigi Thomas Steenson B16SSC (NNSW) 16:40:53 00:47:53 12 12.00 0.9353 00:44:47 28 28.00
7039 Black Pearl Jed Fatches WASC (NNSW) 16:41:00 00:48:00 13 13.00 0.9618 00:46:10 52 52.00
7008 Take Aim Rhiannan Brown HHSC (SNSW) 16:41:02 00:48:02 14 14.00 0.9554 00:45:53 48 48.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker William Burt TASC (NNSW) 16:41:04 00:48:04 15 15.00 0.9045 00:43:29 11 11.00
7000 Swordfish Ashlee Daunt DPSS (SQ) 16:41:05 00:48:05 16 16.00 0.9357 00:44:59 36 36.00
4055 Just Wait Lachlan Caldwell BRYC (VIC) 16:41:08 00:48:08 17 17.00 0.9822 00:47:17 61 61.00
1517 Friction Free Evie Haseldine DJSC (SNSW) 16:41:12 00:48:12 18 18.00 0.9387 00:45:15 39 39.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Thomas McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 16:41:15 00:48:15 19 19.00 0.9594 00:46:17 54 54.00
1467 Turbo Speed Ellla Steyn VA12SC (SNSW) 16:41:18 00:48:18 20 20.00 0.9109 00:44:00 17 17.00
7011 Cookie manster Alex watson DPSS (SQ) 16:41:21 00:48:21 21 21.00 0.9260 00:44:46 26 26.00
5620 Loose Cannon George Scott RYCT (TAS) 16:41:28 00:48:28 22 22.00 0.9307 00:45:06 38 38.00
7046 Back in Action Tahlia Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 16:41:34 00:48:34 23 23.00 0.9287 00:45:06 37 37.00
4021 Seeing Is Believing Lewis Sloane RBYC (VIC) 16:41:37 00:48:37 24 24.00 0.8983 00:43:40 13 13.00
1573 Crowd Control Adele Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 16:41:42 00:48:42 25 25.00 0.9225 00:44:56 33 33.00
7113 Under Construction Hayden Barney DPSS (SQ) 16:41:45 00:48:45 26 26.00 0.9222 00:44:57 34 34.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 16:41:47 00:48:47 27 27.00 0.8939 00:43:36 12 12.00
7040 My Need for Speed Maya Turnbull MYC (NQ) 16:41:50 00:48:50 28 28.00 0.8740 00:42:41 4 4.00
7092 AdmiralT Deklan Bulder KBSC (NQ) 16:41:54 00:48:54 29 29.00 0.9009 00:44:03 18 18.00
7005 Sonic the Hedgehog Sophie O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 16:42:01 00:49:01 30 30.00 0.8784 00:43:03 8 8.00
5439 Cool Change Taylor Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 16:42:11 00:49:11 31 31.00 0.8736 00:42:58 7 7.00
4057 Blitz Too Eliza Ewart RBYC (VIC) 16:42:22 00:49:22 32 32.00 0.9247 00:45:39 46 46.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Angus Sherring SYC (SQ) 16:42:28 00:49:28 33 33.00 0.8958 00:44:19 22 22.00
5443 My horizon Ethan Price WYC (TAS) 16:42:35 00:49:35 34 34.00 0.9059 00:44:55 31 31.00
1565 Firebolt Hugo Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:42:43 00:49:43 35 35.00 0.8872 00:44:07 20 20.00
7123 Chimpanspeed James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 16:43:01 00:50:01 36 36.00 0.8889 00:44:28 24 24.00
1519 Pacman Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) 16:43:09 00:50:09 37 37.00 0.8769 00:43:59 15 15.00
7001 Sailfish Clinton Blazely PYC (TAS) 16:43:25 00:50:25 38 38.00 0.8910 00:44:55 32 32.00
7103 Mini Cooper Lucy Cooper PDYC (TAS) 16:43:33 00:50:33 39 39.00 0.8997 00:45:29 42 42.00
7056 Tiger Bite Ethan Hosking RBYC (VIC) 16:43:40 00:50:40 40 40.00 0.9218 00:46:42 58 58.00
5624 Holy Mackerel Joshua Dyer HHSC (SNSW) 16:43:42 00:50:42 41 41.00 0.8988 00:45:34 45 45.00
7055 High Voltage Harrison Chapman RBYC (VIC) 16:43:44 00:50:44 42 42.00 0.8849 00:44:54 30 30.00
4297 NewsSplash Beth Tedstone RBYC (VIC) 16:43:53 00:50:53 43 43.00 0.8909 00:45:20 41 41.00
7059 Top Gear Mitchell Lees SYC (SQ) 16:43:56 00:50:56 44 44.00 0.9059 00:46:08 51 51.00
5629 Starter Kit Ruby Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 16:44:09 00:51:09 45 45.00 0.9068 00:46:23 56 56.00
7022 Synergy Archie Swadling WASC (NNSW) 16:44:25 00:51:25 46 46.00 0.8576 00:44:06 19 19.00
4587 Arbitrage Finn Buckley WASC (VIC) 16:44:28 00:51:28 47 47.00 0.8941 00:46:01 49 49.00
5467 Toasted Cheese Sam Hillcoat PDYC (TAS) 16:44:31 00:51:31 48 48.00 0.8988 00:46:18 55 55.00
7117 BLUE BOTTLE HAYLEE KELLAM DJSC (SNSW) 16:44:37 00:51:37 49 49.00 0.9129 00:47:07 60 60.00
6300 Y2K Owen Spaanswick TSC (NQ) 16:45:10 00:52:10 50 50.00 0.9106 00:47:30 65 65.00
6291 Twisted sister Chelseann Osborne TSC (NQ) 16:45:26 00:52:26 51 51.00 0.8470 00:44:25 23 23.00
1511 Oceans Thirteen Lachlan Double VA12SC (SNSW) 16:45:36 00:52:36 52 52.00 0.8547 00:44:57 35 35.00
1551 Torpedo Maddie Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 16:45:45 00:52:45 53 53.00 0.8974 00:47:20 62 62.00
6270 Peppercorn Dolma TSC (NQ) 16:45:48 00:52:48 54 54.00 0.8620 00:45:31 43 43.00
7118 It's All G Max Robba DPSS (SQ) 16:45:50 00:52:50 55 55.00 0.9051 00:47:49 67 67.00
5559 Another White Boat Ellen Hillcoat PDYC (TAS) 16:45:52 00:52:52 56 56.00 0.8470 00:44:47 27 27.00
1426 Meteorite Alexander Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:46:08 00:53:08 57 57.00 0.8428 00:44:47 29 29.00
7125 KAOS Chloe Lea DPSS (SQ) 16:46:11 00:53:11 58 58.00 0.8903 00:47:21 63 63.00
3874 Sidekick Hailey Lea DPSS (SQ) 16:46:26 00:53:26 59 59.00 0.9607 00:51:20 68 68.00
7027 midnight madness Imogen Este LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:46:29 00:53:29 60 60.00 0.8654 00:46:17 53 53.00
7083 Full Bore Lallie Leckey RBYC (VIC) 16:46:31 00:53:31 61 61.00 0.8348 00:44:41 25 25.00
7084 Tiger Bite Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) 16:46:47 00:53:47 62 62.00 0.8672 00:46:38 57 57.00
6778 INSIDE EDGE Nikolas Mitchell TSC (NQ) 16:47:00 00:54:00 63 63.00 0.8689 00:46:55 59 59.00
7002 Thunderstruck Mark Murray GSC (NNSW) 16:47:03 00:54:03 64 64.00 0.8772 00:47:25 64 64.00
4022 The Black Pearl James Provis RBYC (VIC) 16:47:05 00:54:05 65 65.00 0.8522 00:46:05 50 50.00
4590 Grin N Bear It Ryan Ingram RBYC (VIC) 16:47:24 00:54:24 66 66.00 0.8429 00:45:51 47 47.00
2542 Tangled Nicole Henderson WASC (NNSW) 16:47:31 00:54:31 67 67.00 0.8312 00:45:19 40 40.00
3826 Fire Two Chap Callanan DPSS (SQ) 16:48:04 00:55:04 68 68.00 0.8639 00:47:34 66 66.00
6287 Another Menace Josh Claus TSC (NQ) DSQ 72.00 DSQ 72.00
1468 Sailaway... William Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00
7058 wisper Bailey Edmunds PDYC (TAS) DSQ 72.00 DSQ 72.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 3, 2016 14:02:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Limited wind. Overcast :(

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
5514 XLR8 Brendan Crisp RYCT (TAS) 14:44:40 00:42:40 1 1.00 0.9513 00:40:35 1 1.00
7028 Kapow Anthony Harrison LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:47:47 00:45:47 2 2.00 0.9146 00:41:52 3 3.00
7056 Tiger Bite Ethan Hosking RBYC (VIC) 14:48:35 00:46:35 3 3.00 0.9127 00:42:31 4 4.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 14:48:38 00:46:38 4 4.00 0.8924 00:41:37 2 2.00
4055 Just Wait Lachlan Caldwell BRYC (VIC) 14:49:33 00:47:33 5 5.00 0.9711 00:46:11 16 16.00
7122 Carbon Copy Luke Richmond DPSS (SQ) 14:51:24 00:49:24 6 6.00 0.9267 00:45:47 12 12.00
5620 Loose Cannon George Scott RYCT (TAS) 14:51:42 00:49:42 7 7.00 0.9254 00:46:00 15 15.00
3874 Sidekick Hailey Lea DPSS (SQ) 14:51:56 00:49:56 8 8.00 0.9413 00:47:00 22 22.00
7118 It's All G Max Robba DPSS (SQ) 14:52:29 00:50:29 9 9.00 0.8938 00:45:07 7 7.00
7123 Chimpanspeed James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 14:52:45 00:50:45 10 10.00 0.8853 00:44:56 6 6.00
7075 Wobbly Boot Will Bridge RQYS (SQ) 14:53:17 00:51:17 11 11.00 0.9812 00:50:19 56 56.00
1467 Turbo Speed Ellla Steyn VA12SC (SNSW) 14:53:32 00:51:32 12 12.00 0.9084 00:46:49 19 19.00
7125 KAOS Chloe Lea DPSS (SQ) 14:53:42 00:51:42 13 13.00 0.8802 00:45:30 11 11.00
3831 Rapid Fire Frazer Brew DPSS (SQ) 14:53:43 00:51:43 14 14.00 0.9356 00:48:23 38 38.00
4587 Arbitrage Finn Buckley WASC (VIC) 14:53:52 00:51:52 15 15.00 0.8869 00:46:00 14 14.00
7112 Havoc Nick Smart RYCT (TAS) 14:53:57 00:51:57 16 16.00 0.9338 00:48:31 40 40.00
7000 Swordfish Ashlee Daunt DPSS (SQ) 14:54:11 00:52:11 17 17.00 0.9306 00:48:34 42 42.00
1573 Crowd Control Adele Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 14:54:13 00:52:13 18 18.00 0.9177 00:47:55 35 35.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Thomas McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 14:54:16 00:52:16 19 19.00 0.9510 00:49:42 49 49.00
7011 Cookie manster Alex watson DPSS (SQ) 14:54:19 00:52:19 20 20.00 0.9215 00:48:13 37 37.00
1519 Pacman Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) 14:54:29 00:52:29 21 21.00 0.8742 00:45:53 13 13.00
7008 Take Aim Rhiannan Brown HHSC (SNSW) 14:54:32 00:52:32 22 22.00 0.9480 00:49:48 50 50.00
7104 Duck Hunter Patrick Lambourne DPSS/BSS/RQYS (SQ) 14:54:40 00:52:40 23 23.00 0.9523 00:50:09 54 54.00
7001 Sailfish Clinton Blazely PYC (TAS) 14:54:56 00:52:56 24 24.00 0.8857 00:46:53 20 20.00
7014 Viper Thomas Larkings LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:54:58 00:52:58 25 25.00 0.9833 00:52:05 60 60.00
1426 Meteorite Alexander Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:55:01 00:53:01 26 26.00 0.8387 00:44:28 5 5.00
7108 out of reach Lachlan Prentice DPSS (SQ) 14:55:03 00:53:03 27 27.00 0.9398 00:49:51 51 51.00
7059 Top Gear Mitchell Lees SYC (SQ) 14:55:05 00:53:05 28 28.00 0.8983 00:47:41 33 33.00
4021 Seeing Is Believing Lewis Sloane RBYC (VIC) 14:55:08 00:53:08 29 29.00 0.8966 00:47:38 31 31.00
7022 Synergy Archie Swadling WASC (NNSW) 14:55:13 00:53:13 30 30.00 0.8546 00:45:29 10 10.00
4297 NewsSplash Beth Tedstone RBYC (VIC) 14:55:27 00:53:27 31 31.00 0.8853 00:47:19 26 26.00
7092 AdmiralT Deklan Bulder KBSC (NQ) 14:55:31 00:53:31 32 32.00 0.8983 00:48:04 36 36.00
7058 wisper Bailey Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 14:55:37 00:53:37 33 33.00 0.9341 00:50:05 53 53.00
7021 Luigi Thomas Steenson B16SSC (NNSW) 14:55:39 00:53:39 34 34.00 0.9308 00:49:56 52 52.00
6291 Twisted sister Chelseann Osborne TSC (NQ) 14:55:41 00:53:41 35 35.00 0.8437 00:45:18 9 9.00
7055 High Voltage Harrison Chapman RBYC (VIC) 14:55:44 00:53:44 36 36.00 0.8797 00:47:16 25 25.00
7005 Sonic the Hedgehog Sophie O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 14:56:06 00:54:06 37 37.00 0.8783 00:47:31 30 30.00
7040 My Need for Speed Maya Turnbull MYC (NQ) 14:56:11 00:54:11 38 38.00 0.8749 00:47:24 29 29.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker William Burt TASC (NNSW) 14:56:13 00:54:13 39 39.00 0.9033 00:48:58 43 43.00
5439 Cool Change Taylor Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 14:56:15 00:54:15 40 40.00 0.8738 00:47:24 28 28.00
5624 Holy Mackerel Joshua Dyer HHSC (SNSW) 14:56:24 00:54:24 41 41.00 0.8925 00:48:33 41 41.00
7083 Full Bore Lallie Leckey RBYC (VIC) 14:56:28 00:54:28 42 42.00 0.8310 00:45:16 8 8.00
1551 Torpedo Maddie Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 14:56:33 00:54:33 43 43.00 0.8872 00:48:24 39 39.00
6300 Y2K Owen Spaanswick TSC (NQ) 14:56:39 00:54:39 44 44.00 0.8984 00:49:06 44 44.00
1517 Friction Free Evie Haseldine DJSC (SNSW) 14:56:41 00:54:41 45 45.00 0.9329 00:51:01 58 58.00
7027 midnight madness Imogen Este LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:56:44 00:54:44 46 46.00 0.8578 00:46:57 21 21.00
7046 Back in Action Tahlia Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 14:56:47 00:54:47 47 47.00 0.9234 00:50:35 57 57.00
7113 Under Construction Hayden Barney DPSS (SQ) 14:56:49 00:54:49 48 48.00 0.9165 00:50:14 55 55.00
7117 BLUE BOTTLE HAYLEE KELLAM DJSC (SNSW) 14:56:51 00:54:51 49 49.00 0.9030 00:49:32 47 47.00
6287 Another Menace Josh Claus TSC (NQ) 14:56:56 00:54:56 50 50.00 0.9015 00:49:31 46 46.00
6270 Peppercorn Dolma TSC (NQ) 14:57:15 00:55:15 51 51.00 0.8553 00:47:15 24 24.00
5629 Starter Kit Ruby Edmunds PDYC (TAS) 14:57:18 00:55:18 52 52.00 0.8986 00:49:42 48 48.00
5559 Another White Boat Ellen Hillcoat PDYC (TAS) 14:57:23 00:55:23 53 53.00 0.8429 00:46:41 18 18.00
1511 Oceans Thirteen Lachlan Double VA12SC (SNSW) 14:57:25 00:55:25 54 54.00 0.8501 00:47:07 23 23.00
3826 Fire Two Chap Callanan DPSS (SQ) 14:57:28 00:55:28 55 55.00 0.8536 00:47:21 27 27.00
7084 Tiger Bite Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) 14:57:31 00:55:31 56 56.00 0.8588 00:47:41 32 32.00
6778 INSIDE EDGE Nikolas Mitchell TSC (NQ) 14:57:33 00:55:33 57 57.00 0.8599 00:47:46 34 34.00
4590 Grin N Bear It Ryan Ingram RBYC (VIC) 14:57:37 00:55:37 58 58.00 0.8364 00:46:31 17 17.00
4057 Blitz Too Eliza Ewart RBYC (VIC) 14:57:40 00:55:40 59 59.00 0.9181 00:51:06 59 59.00
7018 Lambourdini Helena Lambourne DPSS/BSS/RQYS (SQ) 14:58:42 00:56:42 60 60.00 0.9496 00:53:51 61 61.00
7002 Thunderstruck Mark Murray GSC (NNSW) 14:59:02 00:57:02 61 61.00 0.8671 00:49:27 45 45.00
2542 Tangled Nicole Henderson WASC (NNSW) DNF 72.00 DNF 72.00
4022 The Black Pearl James Provis RBYC (VIC) BFD 72.00 BFD 72.00
1468 Sailaway... William Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00
7114 SPEED DEMON BRIN LIDDELL HHSC (SNSW) BFD 72.00 BFD 72.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Angus Sherring SYC (SQ) BFD 72.00 BFD 72.00
7103 Mini Cooper Lucy Cooper PDYC (TAS) BFD 72.00 BFD 72.00
1565 Firebolt Hugo Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) BFD 72.00 BFD 72.00
7039 Black Pearl Jed Fatches WASC (NNSW) BFD 72.00 BFD 72.00
5443 My horizon Ethan Price WYC (TAS) BFD 72.00 BFD 72.00
5467 Toasted Cheese Sam Hillcoat PDYC (TAS) RAF 72.00 RAF 72.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login