ScoreIT

Events > Daracon Group 52nd National Sabot Championships and Lyn & Les McAllister Sabot Week > Nationals - Sabot 2-Up

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1469 Get Nicked
HHSC SNSW Nicholas Stenger Reece Hartnett
1531 iBoat
DJSC SNSW Caitlin Hartnett Tanya Roberts
3873 Mustang
DPSS SQ James Beveridge Byron Hay
7038 Imagine That
SYC SQ Zachery Crisp Jordan Barney
7045 Super Sonic
MSC SQ Sean Saunders Jasmin Saunders
7073 Seriously
LCSC SQ Seisia Mair Ashley Sinclair
7091 Raging Bull Ant
WASC NNSW Emily Fatches Luca Dawson
7106 Predator
DPSS SQ Maxwell Yoshida Edwin Yoshida

Total boats: 8

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
28-Dec
Race 2
29-Dec
Race 3
29-Dec
Race 4
30-Dec
Race 5
30-Dec
Race 6
31-Dec
Race 7
2-Jan
Race 8
2-Jan
Race 9
3-Jan
Drop Total
1 1469
Get Nicked
Nicholas Stenger
Reece Hartnett
HHSC 5 1 8 1 1 1 4 2 1 13 11
2 3873
Mustang
James Beveridge
Byron Hay
DPSS 7 3 1 2 2 3 1 3 4 11 15
3 7045
Super Sonic
Sean Saunders
Jasmin Saunders
MSC DNF
(9.00)
4 7 5 3 2 2 1 3 16 20
4 7091
Raging Bull Ant
Emily Fatches
Luca Dawson
WASC 4 5 3 4 4 4 3 8 7 15 27
5 7038
Imagine That
Zachery Crisp
Jordan Barney
SYC 6 2 2 3 5 7 5 6 5 13 28
6 7106
Predator
Maxwell Yoshida
Edwin Yoshida
DPSS 3 7 4 6 8 6 6 5 2 15 32
7 7073
Seriously
Seisia Mair
Ashley Sinclair
LCSC 1 8 5 7 7 5 8 7 6 16 38
8 1531
iBoat
Caitlin Hartnett
Tanya Roberts
DJSC 2 6 6 8 6 8 7 4 8 16 39

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
28-Dec
Race 2
29-Dec
Race 3
29-Dec
Race 4
30-Dec
Race 5
30-Dec
Race 6
31-Dec
Race 7
2-Jan
Race 8
2-Jan
Race 9
3-Jan
Drop Total
1 1531
iBoat
Caitlin Hartnett
Tanya Roberts
DJSC
SNSW
1 1 1 1 1 3 2 2 8 11 9
2 7106
Predator
Maxwell Yoshida
Edwin Yoshida
DPSS
SQ
3 2 2 2 6 5 3 3 1 11 16
3 7073
Seriously
Seisia Mair
Ashley Sinclair
LCSC
SQ
2 4 3 4 2 4 5 6 5 11 24
4 3873
Mustang
James Beveridge
Byron Hay
DPSS
SQ
6 5 6 5 3 7 1 4 4 13 28
5 7045
Super Sonic
Sean Saunders
Jasmin Saunders
MSC
SQ
DNF
(9.00)
8 7 8 4 1 6 1 2 17 29
6 7091
Raging Bull Ant
Emily Fatches
Luca Dawson
WASC
NNSW
4 6 5 3 5 6 4 7 6 13 33
7 1469
Get Nicked
Nicholas Stenger
Reece Hartnett
HHSC
SNSW
7 7 8 7 7 2 8 5 3 16 38
8 7038
Imagine That
Zachery Crisp
Jordan Barney
SYC
SQ
5 3 4 6 8 8 7 8 7 16 40

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Mon Dec 28, 2015 16:06:00
Race Comments: Winds 8-12 knots. Course 1. Overcast :(

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (SNSW) 16:41:27 00:35:27 1 1.00 1.0000 00:35:27 2 2.00
7073 Seriously Seisia Mair & Ashley Sinclair LCSC (SQ) 16:41:55 00:35:55 2 2.00 0.9807 00:35:13 1 1.00
7106 Predator Maxwell Yoshida & Edwin Yoshida DPSS (SQ) 16:42:10 00:36:10 3 3.00 0.9877 00:35:43 3 3.00
7091 Raging Bull Ant Emily Fatches & Luca Dawson WASC (NNSW) 16:44:08 00:38:08 4 4.00 0.9535 00:36:22 4 4.00
7038 Imagine That Zachery Crisp & Jordan Barney SYC (SQ) 16:47:15 00:41:15 5 5.00 0.9392 00:38:45 6 6.00
3873 Mustang James Beveridge & Byron Hay DPSS (SQ) 16:48:08 00:42:08 6 6.00 0.9196 00:38:45 7 7.00
1469 Get Nicked Nicholas Stenger & Reece Hartnett HHSC (SNSW) 16:48:24 00:42:24 7 7.00 0.8800 00:37:19 5 5.00
7045 Super Sonic Sean Saunders & Jasmin Saunders MSC (SQ) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Tue Dec 29, 2015 14:11:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 8-12 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (SNSW) 15:01:22 00:50:22 1 1.00 1.0000 00:50:22 6 6.00
7106 Predator Maxwell Yoshida & Edwin Yoshida DPSS (SQ) 15:02:11 00:51:11 2 2.00 0.9877 00:50:33 7 7.00
7038 Imagine That Zachery Crisp & Jordan Barney SYC (SQ) 15:02:28 00:51:28 3 3.00 0.9392 00:48:20 2 2.00
7073 Seriously Seisia Mair & Ashley Sinclair LCSC (SQ) 15:02:47 00:51:47 4 4.00 0.9807 00:50:47 8 8.00
3873 Mustang James Beveridge & Byron Hay DPSS (SQ) 15:03:38 00:52:38 5 5.00 0.9196 00:48:24 3 3.00
7091 Raging Bull Ant Emily Fatches & Luca Dawson WASC (NNSW) 15:03:41 00:52:41 6 6.00 0.9535 00:50:14 5 5.00
1469 Get Nicked Nicholas Stenger & Reece Hartnett HHSC (SNSW) 15:04:19 00:53:19 7 7.00 0.8800 00:46:55 1 1.00
7045 Super Sonic Sean Saunders & Jasmin Saunders MSC (SQ) 15:04:42 00:53:42 8 8.00 0.9297 00:49:55 4 4.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Tue Dec 29, 2015 15:44:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 8-12 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (SNSW) 16:27:24 00:43:24 1 1.00 1.0000 00:43:24 6 6.00
7106 Predator Maxwell Yoshida & Edwin Yoshida DPSS (SQ) 16:27:27 00:43:27 2 2.00 0.9877 00:42:55 4 4.00
7073 Seriously Seisia Mair & Ashley Sinclair LCSC (SQ) 16:28:10 00:44:10 3 3.00 0.9807 00:43:19 5 5.00
7038 Imagine That Zachery Crisp & Jordan Barney SYC (SQ) 16:28:18 00:44:18 4 4.00 0.9392 00:41:36 2 2.00
7091 Raging Bull Ant Emily Fatches & Luca Dawson WASC (NNSW) 16:28:31 00:44:31 5 5.00 0.9535 00:42:27 3 3.00
3873 Mustang James Beveridge & Byron Hay DPSS (SQ) 16:29:11 00:45:11 6 6.00 0.9196 00:41:33 1 1.00
7045 Super Sonic Sean Saunders & Jasmin Saunders MSC (SQ) 16:31:06 00:47:06 7 7.00 0.9297 00:43:47 7 7.00
1469 Get Nicked Nicholas Stenger & Reece Hartnett HHSC (SNSW) 16:34:31 00:50:31 8 8.00 0.8800 00:44:27 8 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Wed Dec 30, 2015 14:11:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 5-8 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (SNSW) 14:56:03 00:45:03 1 1.00 1.0000 00:45:03 8 8.00
7106 Predator Maxwell Yoshida & Edwin Yoshida DPSS (SQ) 14:56:07 00:45:07 2 2.00 0.9877 00:44:34 6 6.00
7091 Raging Bull Ant Emily Fatches & Luca Dawson WASC (NNSW) 14:56:22 00:45:22 3 3.00 0.9535 00:43:15 4 4.00
7073 Seriously Seisia Mair & Ashley Sinclair LCSC (SQ) 14:56:54 00:45:54 4 4.00 0.9807 00:45:01 7 7.00
3873 Mustang James Beveridge & Byron Hay DPSS (SQ) 14:56:57 00:45:57 5 5.00 0.9196 00:42:15 2 2.00
7038 Imagine That Zachery Crisp & Jordan Barney SYC (SQ) 14:57:01 00:46:01 6 6.00 0.9392 00:43:13 3 3.00
1469 Get Nicked Nicholas Stenger & Reece Hartnett HHSC (SNSW) 14:57:15 00:46:15 7 7.00 0.8800 00:40:42 1 1.00
7045 Super Sonic Sean Saunders & Jasmin Saunders MSC (SQ) 14:58:13 00:47:13 8 8.00 0.9297 00:43:54 5 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Wed Dec 30, 2015 15:31:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 5-8 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (SNSW) 16:21:55 00:50:55 1 1.00 1.0000 00:50:55 6 6.00
7073 Seriously Seisia Mair & Ashley Sinclair LCSC (SQ) 16:22:58 00:51:58 2 2.00 0.9809 00:50:58 7 7.00
3873 Mustang James Beveridge & Byron Hay DPSS (SQ) 16:23:11 00:52:11 3 3.00 0.9348 00:48:47 2 2.00
7045 Super Sonic Sean Saunders & Jasmin Saunders MSC (SQ) 16:23:26 00:52:26 4 4.00 0.9378 00:49:10 3 3.00
7091 Raging Bull Ant Emily Fatches & Luca Dawson WASC (NNSW) 16:23:30 00:52:30 5 5.00 0.9634 00:50:35 4 4.00
7106 Predator Maxwell Yoshida & Edwin Yoshida DPSS (SQ) 16:23:46 00:52:46 6 6.00 0.9904 00:52:16 8 8.00
1469 Get Nicked Nicholas Stenger & Reece Hartnett HHSC (SNSW) 16:24:00 00:53:00 7 7.00 0.9035 00:47:53 1 1.00
7038 Imagine That Zachery Crisp & Jordan Barney SYC (SQ) 16:24:31 00:53:31 8 8.00 0.9492 00:50:48 5 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Thu Dec 31, 2015 13:11:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 6-8 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7045 Super Sonic Sean Saunders & Jasmin Saunders MSC (SQ) 13:58:25 00:47:25 1 1.00 0.9461 00:44:52 2 2.00
1469 Get Nicked Nicholas Stenger & Reece Hartnett HHSC (SNSW) 13:58:29 00:47:29 2 2.00 0.9149 00:43:27 1 1.00
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (SNSW) 13:58:54 00:47:54 3 3.00 1.0000 00:47:54 8 8.00
7073 Seriously Seisia Mair & Ashley Sinclair LCSC (SQ) 13:59:02 00:48:02 4 4.00 0.9807 00:47:06 5 5.00
7106 Predator Maxwell Yoshida & Edwin Yoshida DPSS (SQ) 13:59:04 00:48:04 5 5.00 0.9853 00:47:22 6 6.00
7091 Raging Bull Ant Emily Fatches & Luca Dawson WASC (NNSW) 13:59:14 00:48:14 6 6.00 0.9647 00:46:32 4 4.00
3873 Mustang James Beveridge & Byron Hay DPSS (SQ) 13:59:35 00:48:35 7 7.00 0.9430 00:45:49 3 3.00
7038 Imagine That Zachery Crisp & Jordan Barney SYC (SQ) 14:01:07 00:50:07 8 8.00 0.9496 00:47:35 7 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 2, 2016 14:19:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 8-10 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3873 Mustang James Beveridge & Byron Hay DPSS (SQ) 15:06:12 00:47:12 1 1.00 0.9485 00:44:46 1 1.00
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (SNSW) 15:06:52 00:47:52 2 2.00 0.9983 00:47:47 7 7.00
7106 Predator Maxwell Yoshida & Edwin Yoshida DPSS (SQ) 15:07:18 00:48:18 3 3.00 0.9855 00:47:36 6 6.00
7091 Raging Bull Ant Emily Fatches & Luca Dawson WASC (NNSW) 15:07:26 00:48:26 4 4.00 0.9677 00:46:52 3 3.00
7073 Seriously Seisia Mair & Ashley Sinclair LCSC (SQ) 15:07:41 00:48:41 5 5.00 0.9818 00:47:48 8 8.00
7045 Super Sonic Sean Saunders & Jasmin Saunders MSC (SQ) 15:07:53 00:48:53 6 6.00 0.9569 00:46:47 2 2.00
7038 Imagine That Zachery Crisp & Jordan Barney SYC (SQ) 15:08:48 00:49:48 7 7.00 0.9490 00:47:16 5 5.00
1469 Get Nicked Nicholas Stenger & Reece Hartnett HHSC (SNSW) 15:09:52 00:50:52 8 8.00 0.9289 00:47:15 4 4.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 2, 2016 15:59:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 8-12 knots. Overcast :(

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7045 Super Sonic Sean Saunders & Jasmin Saunders MSC (SQ) 16:46:51 00:47:51 1 1.00 0.9584 00:45:52 1 1.00
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (SNSW) 16:48:18 00:49:18 2 2.00 0.9966 00:49:08 4 4.00
7106 Predator Maxwell Yoshida & Edwin Yoshida DPSS (SQ) 16:49:15 00:50:15 3 3.00 0.9843 00:49:28 5 5.00
3873 Mustang James Beveridge & Byron Hay DPSS (SQ) 16:50:14 00:51:14 4 4.00 0.9558 00:48:58 3 3.00
1469 Get Nicked Nicholas Stenger & Reece Hartnett HHSC (SNSW) 16:51:03 00:52:03 5 5.00 0.9287 00:48:20 2 2.00
7073 Seriously Seisia Mair & Ashley Sinclair LCSC (SQ) 16:51:06 00:52:06 6 6.00 0.9800 00:51:03 7 7.00
7091 Raging Bull Ant Emily Fatches & Luca Dawson WASC (NNSW) 16:51:51 00:52:51 7 7.00 0.9687 00:51:12 8 8.00
7038 Imagine That Zachery Crisp & Jordan Barney SYC (SQ) 16:52:36 00:53:36 8 8.00 0.9489 00:50:52 6 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 3, 2016 14:08:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Limited wind. Overcast :(

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7106 Predator Maxwell Yoshida & Edwin Yoshida DPSS (SQ) 15:00:00 00:52:00 1 1.00 0.9803 00:50:59 2 2.00
7045 Super Sonic Sean Saunders & Jasmin Saunders MSC (SQ) 15:01:14 00:53:14 2 2.00 0.9643 00:51:20 3 3.00
1469 Get Nicked Nicholas Stenger & Reece Hartnett HHSC (SNSW) 15:01:53 00:53:53 3 3.00 0.9276 00:49:59 1 1.00
3873 Mustang James Beveridge & Byron Hay DPSS (SQ) 15:03:23 00:55:23 4 4.00 0.9531 00:52:47 4 4.00
7073 Seriously Seisia Mair & Ashley Sinclair LCSC (SQ) 15:04:57 00:56:57 5 5.00 0.9723 00:55:22 6 6.00
7091 Raging Bull Ant Emily Fatches & Luca Dawson WASC (NNSW) 15:05:44 00:57:44 6 6.00 0.9608 00:55:28 7 7.00
7038 Imagine That Zachery Crisp & Jordan Barney SYC (SQ) 15:05:50 00:57:50 7 7.00 0.9418 00:54:28 5 5.00
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (SNSW) 15:12:00 01:04:00 8 8.00 0.9933 01:03:34 8 8.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login