Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Events > 2016 Australian & Open International Optimist Dinghy Championships > Optimist - Green
Sail No | Boat Name | From | State | Skipper |
1038 | Trigger Happy |
NSC | NSW | Keizo Tomishima |
1069 | Goldmine |
WSC/GRSC | NSW | Dylan Simpson |
1092 | Gas monkey |
RPAYC | NSW | Oscar Verity |
1124 | Blue Kahlu |
FSC | WA | Freja Fleet |
1132 | Aquamarine |
ASC | SA | Ava Wilson |
1139 | Atomic |
DAC | NSW | Tomas Lozevski |
1143 | Lickety Split |
NQCYC | QLD | David Daley |
1163 | TBA |
RPAYC | NSW | Maxwell Crafter |
1211 | The Beast |
RPAYC | NSW | Nathan Pearce |
1269 | Hike |
CYC | ACT | Luc Boucher |
1301 | None |
SYC | QLD | Torin Mitchell |
1332 | Waiting for Toddy |
HHSC | NSW | Stella hurley |
1358 | Typhoon |
WSC | NSW | Charlie Baker |
1375 | No Rush |
LBSC | SA | Fraser Baker |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack |
WSC | NSW | Jack McGreal |
1426 | Aerodynamic |
DAC | NSW | Zane Goodridge |
1436 | Ballistic Bell |
RPAYC | NSW | Isabella Holdsworth |
1450 | Scrappy Doo |
BSYC | SA | Darcy Higgins |
1466 | Commando |
RPAYC | NSW | Kye Williams |
1493 | Wallaby |
HHSC | NSW | Elizabeth Cole |
1542 | Angelfish |
RPAYC | NSW | Lara Supple |
1547 | Pixel |
RPAYC | NSW | Ellis Merrett |
1562 | Shark Bait |
ASC | SA | Will McAskill |
1586 | Firepower |
WSC | NSW | Lucas Meldrum |
1611 | Shimmer |
HHSC | NSW | Caitlin Nash |
1653 | Benny Buoy |
GRSC | NSW | Benjamin Costandi |
1654 | LUCKY |
GRSC | NSW | Ariol Gold |
1655 | Water Girl |
GRSC | NSW | Ava Whitten |
1667 | Pocket Rocket |
GRSC | NSW | Ellen Murray |
1676 | Longreach |
WSC | NSW | Cameron Scade |
1687 | IP Connect |
CPSC | NSW | Nathan Deng |
333 | Knot Stopping |
NSC | NSW | Ciara Bartels |
380 | Lightning |
MSC | QLD | Marcel Klatsmanyi |
435 | Sharks Revenge |
MYC | VIC | Henry Heron |
557 | Raptor |
RFBYC | WA | Grace Emily Owen |
580 | Avenger |
RPAYC | NSW | Orlando Springer |
587 | Milly |
MYC | VIC | Amelia Evenden |
653 | Gem |
LBSC | SA | Murphy Cowen |
739 | The Girl Who Waited |
BSYC | SA | Amy Short |
813 | SeeYa |
NQCYC | QLD | Jarrod Jones |
855 | Will Power |
NSC | NSW | William Ryan |
872 | Wheres Wally |
RPAYC | NSW | Walter Tuite |
883 | Iceberg |
RPAYC | NSW | William Troop |
898 | Captain Zoom |
RPAYC | NSW | Eva Attwood |
938 | Swallow |
RSYS | NSW | isobel payne |
946 | Tucker Box |
WSC | NSW | Jago Tucker |
Total boats: 46
Day | Divisions |
Registration (Qualifying) |
|
Finals (Final) |
Final | |
Plc | Sail No |
Boat |
Q'fying Total (1 drop) |
Race 1 Fin |
Race 2 Fin |
Race 3 Fin |
Race 4 Fin |
Race 5 Fin |
Race 6 Fin |
Race 7 Fin |
Race 8 Fin |
Race 9 Fin |
Race 10 Fin |
Race 11 Fin |
Race 12 Fin |
Race 13 Fin |
Final Total (2 drop) |
Total |
1 | 587 |
Milly (MYC) Amelia Evenden |
0 (0) |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 27 (19) |
27 |
2 | 1092 |
Gas monkey (RPAYC) Oscar Verity |
0 (0) |
3 | 16 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 57 (30) |
57 |
3 | 813 |
SeeYa (NQCYC) Jarrod Jones |
0 (0) |
12 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 65 (36) |
65 |
4 | 380 |
Lightning (MSC) Marcel Klatsmanyi |
0 (0) |
4 | 14 | DNC (47.00) |
2 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 66 (61) |
66 |
5 | 1655 |
Water Girl (GRSC) Ava Whitten |
0 (0) |
13 | 15 | 8 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 71 (33) |
71 |
6 | 1358 |
Typhoon (WSC) Charlie Baker |
0 (0) |
7 | 12 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 80 (29) |
80 |
7 | 898 |
Captain Zoom (RPAYC) Eva Attwood |
0 (0) |
6 | 20 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 40 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 86 (60) |
86 |
8 | 1143 |
Lickety Split (NQCYC) David Daley |
0 (0) |
2 | 22 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 90 (48) |
90 |
9 | 1038 |
Trigger Happy (NSC) Keizo Tomishima |
0 (0) |
17 | 5 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 100 (43) |
100 |
10 | 1301 |
None (SYC) Torin Mitchell |
0 (0) |
5 | 21 | 5 | 13 | 27 | DNC (47.00) |
1 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 16 | 21 | 10 | 112 (74) |
112 |
11 | 1547 |
Pixel (RPAYC) Ellis Merrett |
0 (0) |
11 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 16 | 116 (32) |
116 |
12 | 855 |
Will Power (NSC) William Ryan |
0 (0) |
9 | 4 | 14 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 24 | 12 | 35 | 6 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 131 (60) |
131 |
13 | 333 |
Knot Stopping (NSC) Ciara Bartels |
0 (0) |
10 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 34 | 12 | 21 | 7 | 18 | 22 | 14 | 19 | 14 | 139 (56) |
139 |
14 | 1542 |
Angelfish (RPAYC) Lara Supple |
0 (0) |
SRS (25.00) |
26 | 22 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 29 | 24 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 18 | 152 (55) |
152 |
15 | 1395 |
Scrumpy Jack (WSC) Jack McGreal |
0 (0) |
16 | 7 | 36 | 17 | 38 | 17 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 20 | 18 | 22 | 17 | 175 (74) |
175 |
16 | 872 |
Wheres Wally (RPAYC) Walter Tuite |
0 (0) |
18 | 9 | 27 | 26 | 15 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 9 | 27 | 11 | 28 | 32 | 180 (60) |
180 |
17 | 1562 |
Shark Bait (ASC) Will McAskill |
0 (0) |
SRS (25.00) |
3 | 4 | 12 | 20 | 11 | 10 | DNF (47.00) |
DNF (47.00) |
12 | 29 | DNC (47.00) |
8 | 181 (94) |
181 |
18 | 1269 |
Hike (CYC) Luc Boucher |
0 (0) |
19 | 23 | 13 | 19 | 14 | 15 | 36 | 27 | 16 | 24 | 19 | 16 | 24 | 202 (63) |
202 |
19 | 1332 |
Waiting for Toddy (HHSC) Stella hurley |
0 (0) |
SRS (25.00) |
10 | 18 | 22 | 39 | 27 | 30 | 16 | 15 | 28 | 23 | 7 | 15 | 206 (69) |
206 |
20 | 1667 |
Pocket Rocket (GRSC) Ellen Murray |
0 (0) |
SRS (25.00) |
36 | 11 | 8 | 23 | 23 | 19 | 37 | 12 | 15 | 26 | 20 | 26 | 208 (73) |
208 |
21 | 653 |
Gem (LBSC) Murphy Cowen |
0 (0) |
SRS (25.00) |
2 | 16 | 10 | 17 | 22 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 19 | DNC (47.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
214 (94) |
214 |
22 | 1687 |
IP Connect (CPSC) Nathan Deng |
0 (0) |
SRS (25.00) |
8 | 29 | 7 | 28 | 25 | 14 | 31 | 32 | 32 | 13 | 23 | 22 | 225 (64) |
225 |
23 | 883 |
Iceberg (RPAYC) William Troop |
0 (0) |
SRS (25.00) |
27 | 3 | 20 | 33 | 20 | 28 | 21 | 17 | 29 | 22 | 26 | 20 | 229 (62) |
229 |
24 | 1493 |
Wallaby (HHSC) Elizabeth Cole |
0 (0) |
20 | 17 | 19 | 30 | 18 | 19 | 27 | 24 | 19 | 25 | 20 | 24 | 27 | 232 (57) |
232 |
25 | 1069 |
Goldmine (WSC/GRSC) Dylan Simpson |
0 (0) |
22 | 31 | 38 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 34 | 22 | 21 | 18 | 33 | 27 | 23 | 240 (72) |
240 |
26 | 1653 |
Benny Buoy (GRSC) Benjamin Costandi |
0 (0) |
14 | 24 | 21 | 33 | 19 | 14 | 18 | 19 | 25 | 30 | 40 | 25 | RET (47.00) |
242 (87) |
242 |
27 | 1426 |
Aerodynamic (DAC) Zane Goodridge |
0 (0) |
8 | 28 | 23 | 32 | 13 | 33 | 22 | 15 | 28 | 26 | 32 | 31 | 19 | 245 (65) |
245 |
28 | 1375 |
No Rush (LBSC) Fraser Baker |
0 (0) |
15 | 6 | 28 | 31 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 35 | 36 | 33 | DNC (47.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
261 (94) |
261 |
29 | 1163 |
TBA (RPAYC) Maxwell Crafter |
0 (0) |
SRS (25.00) |
34 | 9 | 34 | 31 | 32 | 20 | 30 | 33 | 13 | 39 | 14 | 33 | 274 (73) |
274 |
30 | 435 |
Sharks Revenge (MYC) Henry Heron |
0 (0) |
21 | 29 | 31 | 35 | 37 | 24 | RET (47.00) |
28 | RET (47.00) |
8 | 21 | 15 | 31 | 280 (94) |
280 |
31 | 1211 |
The Beast (RPAYC) Nathan Pearce |
0 (0) |
23 | 39 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 26 | 25 | DNC (47.00) |
34 | 40 | 25 | 17 | 28 | 282 (87) |
282 |
32 | 739 |
The Girl Who Waited (BSYC) Amy Short |
0 (0) |
SRS (25.00) |
25 | 39 | 27 | 26 | 30 | 26 | 23 | 26 | 36 | 34 | 30 | 25 | 297 (75) |
297 |
33 | 1436 |
Ballistic Bell (RPAYC) Isabella Holdsworth |
0 (0) |
SRS (25.00) |
32 | 32 | 28 | 32 | 38 | 31 | 40 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 33 | 21 | 304 (78) |
304 |
34 | 1139 |
Atomic (DAC) Tomas Lozevski |
0 (0) |
SRS (25.00) |
30 | 30 | 23 | 29 | 28 | 37 | 18 | 29 | 34 | 31 | 34 | DNC (47.00) |
311 (84) |
311 |
35 | 938 |
Swallow (RSYS) isobel payne |
0 (0) |
SRS (25.00) |
40 | 24 | DNC (47.00) |
35 | 31 | 32 | 33 | RET (47.00) |
21 | 17 | 29 | 30 | 317 (94) |
317 |
36 | 1676 |
Longreach (WSC) Cameron Scade |
0 (0) |
SRS (25.00) |
33 | 25 | 24 | 30 | 34 | 29 | 32 | 22 | 42 | 30 | RET (47.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
326 (94) |
326 |
37 | 1654 |
LUCKY (GRSC) Ariol Gold |
0 (0) |
SRS (25.00) |
35 | 35 | 39 | 25 | 29 | 38 | 14 | 31 | 37 | 27 | 36 | 35 | 329 (77) |
329 |
38 | 1611 |
Shimmer (HHSC) Caitlin Nash |
0 (0) |
SRS (25.00) |
42 | 37 | 36 | 22 | 39 | 35 | 38 | 38 | 31 | 28 | 18 | 34 | 342 (81) |
342 |
39 | 580 |
Avenger (RPAYC) Orlando Springer |
0 (0) |
SRS (25.00) |
43 | 33 | 37 | 36 | 35 | 33 | 34 | 37 | 41 | 35 | 32 | 29 | 366 (84) |
366 |
40 | 557 |
Raptor (RFBYC) Grace Emily Owen |
0 (0) |
SRS (25.00) |
41 | 40 | RET (47.00) |
42 | 41 | SRS (41.00) |
42 | 27 | 43 | 38 | DNC (47.00) |
SRS () |
380 (94) |
380 |
41 | 946 |
Tucker Box (WSC) Jago Tucker |
0 (0) |
SRS (25.00) |
37 | 34 | 38 | 40 | 36 | 39 | 17 | 39 | 38 | 41 | RET (47.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
384 (94) |
384 |
42 | 1466 |
Commando (RPAYC) Kye Williams |
0 (0) |
SRS (25.00) |
38 | 42 | 40 | 41 | 37 | 40 | 43 | 30 | 35 | 36 | DNC (47.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
407 (94) |
407 |
43 | 1124 |
Blue Kahlu (FSC) Freja Fleet |
0 (0) |
SRS (25.00) |
RET (47.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
RET (47.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
36 | RET (47.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
11 | 448 (94) |
448 |
44 | 1586 |
Firepower (WSC) Lucas Meldrum |
0 (0) |
SRS (25.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
RET (47.00) |
39 | 41 | 39 | 37 | 35 | RET (47.00) |
451 (94) |
451 |
45 | 1450 |
Scrappy Doo (BSYC) Darcy Higgins |
0 (0) |
SRS (25.00) |
19 | DNC (47.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
DNF (47.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
RET (47.00) |
DNF (47.00) |
DNF (47.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
467 (94) |
467 |
46 | 1132 |
Aquamarine (ASC) Ava Wilson |
0 (0) |
RET (47.00) |
44 | 41 | DNC (47.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
42 | RET (47.00) |
41 | 40 | DNC (47.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
DNC (47.00) |
490 (94) |
490 |
Race No: | 1 |
Race Comments: | |
Race Type: | Final |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Skipper | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
587 | Milly | Amelia Evenden | MYC | 1 | 1.00 |
1143 | Lickety Split | David Daley | NQCYC | 2 | 2.00 |
1092 | Gas monkey | Oscar Verity | RPAYC | 3 | 3.00 |
380 | Lightning | Marcel Klatsmanyi | MSC | 4 | 4.00 |
1301 | None | Torin Mitchell | SYC | 5 | 5.00 |
898 | Captain Zoom | Eva Attwood | RPAYC | 6 | 6.00 |
1358 | Typhoon | Charlie Baker | WSC | 7 | 7.00 |
1426 | Aerodynamic | Zane Goodridge | DAC | 8 | 8.00 |
855 | Will Power | William Ryan | NSC | 9 | 9.00 |
333 | Knot Stopping | Ciara Bartels | NSC | 10 | 10.00 |
1547 | Pixel | Ellis Merrett | RPAYC | 11 | 11.00 |
813 | SeeYa | Jarrod Jones | NQCYC | 12 | 12.00 |
1655 | Water Girl | Ava Whitten | GRSC | 13 | 13.00 |
1653 | Benny Buoy | Benjamin Costandi | GRSC | 14 | 14.00 |
1375 | No Rush | Fraser Baker | LBSC | 15 | 15.00 |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC | 16 | 16.00 |
1038 | Trigger Happy | Keizo Tomishima | NSC | 17 | 17.00 |
872 | Wheres Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC | 18 | 18.00 |
1269 | Hike | Luc Boucher | CYC | 19 | 19.00 |
1493 | Wallaby | Elizabeth Cole | HHSC | 20 | 20.00 |
435 | Sharks Revenge | Henry Heron | MYC | 21 | 21.00 |
1069 | Goldmine | Dylan Simpson | WSC/GRSC | 22 | 22.00 |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC | 23 | 23.00 |
883 | Iceberg | William Troop | RPAYC | SRS | 25.00 |
1163 | TBA | Maxwell Crafter | RPAYC | SRS | 25.00 |
1450 | Scrappy Doo | Darcy Higgins | BSYC | SRS | 25.00 |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC | SRS | 25.00 |
1542 | Angelfish | Lara Supple | RPAYC | SRS | 25.00 |
1562 | Shark Bait | Will McAskill | ASC | SRS | 25.00 |
1586 | Firepower | Lucas Meldrum | WSC | SRS | 25.00 |
1687 | IP Connect | Nathan Deng | CPSC | SRS | 25.00 |
580 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC | SRS | 25.00 |
938 | Swallow | isobel payne | RSYS | SRS | 25.00 |
739 | The Girl Who Waited | Amy Short | BSYC | SRS | 25.00 |
1124 | Blue Kahlu | Freja Fleet | FSC | SRS | 25.00 |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC | SRS | 25.00 |
1611 | Shimmer | Caitlin Nash | HHSC | SRS | 25.00 |
1332 | Waiting for Toddy | Stella hurley | HHSC | SRS | 25.00 |
1654 | LUCKY | Ariol Gold | GRSC | SRS | 25.00 |
1676 | Longreach | Cameron Scade | WSC | SRS | 25.00 |
1139 | Atomic | Tomas Lozevski | DAC | SRS | 25.00 |
653 | Gem | Murphy Cowen | LBSC | SRS | 25.00 |
1436 | Ballistic Bell | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC | SRS | 25.00 |
946 | Tucker Box | Jago Tucker | WSC | SRS | 25.00 |
557 | Raptor | Grace Emily Owen | RFBYC | SRS | 25.00 |
1132 | Aquamarine | Ava Wilson | ASC | RET | 47.00 |
Race No: | 2 |
Race Comments: | |
Race Type: | Final |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Skipper | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
587 | Milly | Amelia Evenden | MYC | 1 | 1.00 |
653 | Gem | Murphy Cowen | LBSC | 2 | 2.00 |
1562 | Shark Bait | Will McAskill | ASC | 3 | 3.00 |
855 | Will Power | William Ryan | NSC | 4 | 4.00 |
1038 | Trigger Happy | Keizo Tomishima | NSC | 5 | 5.00 |
1375 | No Rush | Fraser Baker | LBSC | 6 | 6.00 |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC | 7 | 7.00 |
1687 | IP Connect | Nathan Deng | CPSC | 8 | 8.00 |
872 | Wheres Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC | 9 | 9.00 |
1332 | Waiting for Toddy | Stella hurley | HHSC | 10 | 10.00 |
1547 | Pixel | Ellis Merrett | RPAYC | 11 | 11.00 |
1358 | Typhoon | Charlie Baker | WSC | 12 | 12.00 |
333 | Knot Stopping | Ciara Bartels | NSC | 13 | 13.00 |
380 | Lightning | Marcel Klatsmanyi | MSC | 14 | 14.00 |
1655 | Water Girl | Ava Whitten | GRSC | 15 | 15.00 |
1092 | Gas monkey | Oscar Verity | RPAYC | 16 | 16.00 |
1493 | Wallaby | Elizabeth Cole | HHSC | 17 | 17.00 |
813 | SeeYa | Jarrod Jones | NQCYC | 18 | 18.00 |
1450 | Scrappy Doo | Darcy Higgins | BSYC | 19 | 19.00 |
898 | Captain Zoom | Eva Attwood | RPAYC | 20 | 20.00 |
1301 | None | Torin Mitchell | SYC | 21 | 21.00 |
1143 | Lickety Split | David Daley | NQCYC | 22 | 22.00 |
1269 | Hike | Luc Boucher | CYC | 23 | 23.00 |
1653 | Benny Buoy | Benjamin Costandi | GRSC | 24 | 24.00 |
739 | The Girl Who Waited | Amy Short | BSYC | 25 | 25.00 |
1542 | Angelfish | Lara Supple | RPAYC | 26 | 26.00 |
883 | Iceberg | William Troop | RPAYC | 27 | 27.00 |
1426 | Aerodynamic | Zane Goodridge | DAC | 28 | 28.00 |
435 | Sharks Revenge | Henry Heron | MYC | 29 | 29.00 |
1139 | Atomic | Tomas Lozevski | DAC | 30 | 30.00 |
1069 | Goldmine | Dylan Simpson | WSC/GRSC | 31 | 31.00 |
1436 | Ballistic Bell | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC | 32 | 32.00 |
1676 | Longreach | Cameron Scade | WSC | 33 | 33.00 |
1163 | TBA | Maxwell Crafter | RPAYC | 34 | 34.00 |
1654 | LUCKY | Ariol Gold | GRSC | 35 | 35.00 |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC | 36 | 36.00 |
946 | Tucker Box | Jago Tucker | WSC | 37 | 37.00 |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC | 38 | 38.00 |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC | 39 | 39.00 |
938 | Swallow | isobel payne | RSYS | 40 | 40.00 |
557 | Raptor | Grace Emily Owen | RFBYC | 41 | 41.00 |
1611 | Shimmer | Caitlin Nash | HHSC | 42 | 42.00 |
580 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC | 43 | 43.00 |
1132 | Aquamarine | Ava Wilson | ASC | 44 | 44.00 |
1124 | Blue Kahlu | Freja Fleet | FSC | RET | 47.00 |
1586 | Firepower | Lucas Meldrum | WSC | DNC | 47.00 |
Race No: | 3 |
Race Comments: | |
Race Type: | Final |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Skipper | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
587 | Milly | Amelia Evenden | MYC | 1 | 1.00 |
1143 | Lickety Split | David Daley | NQCYC | 2 | 2.00 |
883 | Iceberg | William Troop | RPAYC | 3 | 3.00 |
1562 | Shark Bait | Will McAskill | ASC | 4 | 4.00 |
1301 | None | Torin Mitchell | SYC | 5 | 5.00 |
813 | SeeYa | Jarrod Jones | NQCYC | 6 | 6.00 |
333 | Knot Stopping | Ciara Bartels | NSC | 7 | 7.00 |
1655 | Water Girl | Ava Whitten | GRSC | 8 | 8.00 |
1163 | TBA | Maxwell Crafter | RPAYC | 9 | 9.00 |
1092 | Gas monkey | Oscar Verity | RPAYC | 10 | 10.00 |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC | 11 | 11.00 |
898 | Captain Zoom | Eva Attwood | RPAYC | 12 | 12.00 |
1269 | Hike | Luc Boucher | CYC | 13 | 13.00 |
855 | Will Power | William Ryan | NSC | 14 | 14.00 |
1547 | Pixel | Ellis Merrett | RPAYC | 15 | 15.00 |
653 | Gem | Murphy Cowen | LBSC | 16 | 16.00 |
1358 | Typhoon | Charlie Baker | WSC | 17 | 17.00 |
1332 | Waiting for Toddy | Stella hurley | HHSC | 18 | 18.00 |
1493 | Wallaby | Elizabeth Cole | HHSC | 19 | 19.00 |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC | 20 | 20.00 |
1653 | Benny Buoy | Benjamin Costandi | GRSC | 21 | 21.00 |
1542 | Angelfish | Lara Supple | RPAYC | 22 | 22.00 |
1426 | Aerodynamic | Zane Goodridge | DAC | 23 | 23.00 |
938 | Swallow | isobel payne | RSYS | 24 | 24.00 |
1676 | Longreach | Cameron Scade | WSC | 25 | 25.00 |
1038 | Trigger Happy | Keizo Tomishima | NSC | 26 | 26.00 |
872 | Wheres Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC | 27 | 27.00 |
1375 | No Rush | Fraser Baker | LBSC | 28 | 28.00 |
1687 | IP Connect | Nathan Deng | CPSC | 29 | 29.00 |
1139 | Atomic | Tomas Lozevski | DAC | 30 | 30.00 |
435 | Sharks Revenge | Henry Heron | MYC | 31 | 31.00 |
1436 | Ballistic Bell | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC | 32 | 32.00 |
580 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC | 33 | 33.00 |
946 | Tucker Box | Jago Tucker | WSC | 34 | 34.00 |
1654 | LUCKY | Ariol Gold | GRSC | 35 | 35.00 |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC | 36 | 36.00 |
1611 | Shimmer | Caitlin Nash | HHSC | 37 | 37.00 |
1069 | Goldmine | Dylan Simpson | WSC/GRSC | 38 | 38.00 |
739 | The Girl Who Waited | Amy Short | BSYC | 39 | 39.00 |
557 | Raptor | Grace Emily Owen | RFBYC | 40 | 40.00 |
1132 | Aquamarine | Ava Wilson | ASC | 41 | 41.00 |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC | 42 | 42.00 |
1450 | Scrappy Doo | Darcy Higgins | BSYC | DNC | 47.00 |
1586 | Firepower | Lucas Meldrum | WSC | DNC | 47.00 |
380 | Lightning | Marcel Klatsmanyi | MSC | DNC | 47.00 |
1124 | Blue Kahlu | Freja Fleet | FSC | DNC | 47.00 |
Race No: | 4 |
Race Comments: | |
Race Type: | Final |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Skipper | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
587 | Milly | Amelia Evenden | MYC | 1 | 1.00 |
380 | Lightning | Marcel Klatsmanyi | MSC | 2 | 2.00 |
1358 | Typhoon | Charlie Baker | WSC | 3 | 3.00 |
333 | Knot Stopping | Ciara Bartels | NSC | 4 | 4.00 |
1542 | Angelfish | Lara Supple | RPAYC | 5 | 5.00 |
813 | SeeYa | Jarrod Jones | NQCYC | 6 | 6.00 |
1687 | IP Connect | Nathan Deng | CPSC | 7 | 7.00 |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC | 8 | 8.00 |
1143 | Lickety Split | David Daley | NQCYC | 9 | 9.00 |
653 | Gem | Murphy Cowen | LBSC | 10 | 10.00 |
898 | Captain Zoom | Eva Attwood | RPAYC | 11 | 11.00 |
1562 | Shark Bait | Will McAskill | ASC | 12 | 12.00 |
1301 | None | Torin Mitchell | SYC | 13 | 13.00 |
1092 | Gas monkey | Oscar Verity | RPAYC | 14 | 14.00 |
1547 | Pixel | Ellis Merrett | RPAYC | 15 | 15.00 |
1038 | Trigger Happy | Keizo Tomishima | NSC | 16 | 16.00 |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC | 17 | 17.00 |
1655 | Water Girl | Ava Whitten | GRSC | 18 | 18.00 |
1269 | Hike | Luc Boucher | CYC | 19 | 19.00 |
883 | Iceberg | William Troop | RPAYC | 20 | 20.00 |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC | 21 | 21.00 |
1332 | Waiting for Toddy | Stella hurley | HHSC | 22 | 22.00 |
1139 | Atomic | Tomas Lozevski | DAC | 23 | 23.00 |
1676 | Longreach | Cameron Scade | WSC | 24 | 24.00 |
855 | Will Power | William Ryan | NSC | 25 | 25.00 |
872 | Wheres Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC | 26 | 26.00 |
739 | The Girl Who Waited | Amy Short | BSYC | 27 | 27.00 |
1436 | Ballistic Bell | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC | 28 | 28.00 |
1069 | Goldmine | Dylan Simpson | WSC/GRSC | 29 | 29.00 |
1493 | Wallaby | Elizabeth Cole | HHSC | 30 | 30.00 |
1375 | No Rush | Fraser Baker | LBSC | 31 | 31.00 |
1426 | Aerodynamic | Zane Goodridge | DAC | 32 | 32.00 |
1653 | Benny Buoy | Benjamin Costandi | GRSC | 33 | 33.00 |
1163 | TBA | Maxwell Crafter | RPAYC | 34 | 34.00 |
435 | Sharks Revenge | Henry Heron | MYC | 35 | 35.00 |
1611 | Shimmer | Caitlin Nash | HHSC | 36 | 36.00 |
580 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC | 37 | 37.00 |
946 | Tucker Box | Jago Tucker | WSC | 38 | 38.00 |
1654 | LUCKY | Ariol Gold | GRSC | 39 | 39.00 |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC | 40 | 40.00 |
1586 | Firepower | Lucas Meldrum | WSC | DNC | 47.00 |
1450 | Scrappy Doo | Darcy Higgins | BSYC | DNC | 47.00 |
1132 | Aquamarine | Ava Wilson | ASC | DNC | 47.00 |
557 | Raptor | Grace Emily Owen | RFBYC | RET | 47.00 |
1124 | Blue Kahlu | Freja Fleet | FSC | RET | 47.00 |
938 | Swallow | isobel payne | RSYS | DNC | 47.00 |
Race No: | 5 |
Race Comments: | |
Race Type: | Final |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Skipper | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
587 | Milly | Amelia Evenden | MYC | 1 | 1.00 |
1375 | No Rush | Fraser Baker | LBSC | 2 | 2.00 |
1655 | Water Girl | Ava Whitten | GRSC | 3 | 3.00 |
1358 | Typhoon | Charlie Baker | WSC | 4 | 4.00 |
1038 | Trigger Happy | Keizo Tomishima | NSC | 5 | 5.00 |
813 | SeeYa | Jarrod Jones | NQCYC | 6 | 6.00 |
1092 | Gas monkey | Oscar Verity | RPAYC | 7 | 7.00 |
380 | Lightning | Marcel Klatsmanyi | MSC | 8 | 8.00 |
1069 | Goldmine | Dylan Simpson | WSC/GRSC | 9 | 9.00 |
1542 | Angelfish | Lara Supple | RPAYC | 10 | 10.00 |
898 | Captain Zoom | Eva Attwood | RPAYC | 11 | 11.00 |
855 | Will Power | William Ryan | NSC | 12 | 12.00 |
1426 | Aerodynamic | Zane Goodridge | DAC | 13 | 13.00 |
1269 | Hike | Luc Boucher | CYC | 14 | 14.00 |
872 | Wheres Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC | 15 | 15.00 |
1547 | Pixel | Ellis Merrett | RPAYC | 16 | 16.00 |
653 | Gem | Murphy Cowen | LBSC | 17 | 17.00 |
1493 | Wallaby | Elizabeth Cole | HHSC | 18 | 18.00 |
1653 | Benny Buoy | Benjamin Costandi | GRSC | 19 | 19.00 |
1562 | Shark Bait | Will McAskill | ASC | 20 | 20.00 |
1143 | Lickety Split | David Daley | NQCYC | 21 | 21.00 |
1611 | Shimmer | Caitlin Nash | HHSC | 22 | 22.00 |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC | 23 | 23.00 |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC | 24 | 24.00 |
1654 | LUCKY | Ariol Gold | GRSC | 25 | 25.00 |
739 | The Girl Who Waited | Amy Short | BSYC | 26 | 26.00 |
1301 | None | Torin Mitchell | SYC | 27 | 27.00 |
1687 | IP Connect | Nathan Deng | CPSC | 28 | 28.00 |
1139 | Atomic | Tomas Lozevski | DAC | 29 | 29.00 |
1676 | Longreach | Cameron Scade | WSC | 30 | 30.00 |
1163 | TBA | Maxwell Crafter | RPAYC | 31 | 31.00 |
1436 | Ballistic Bell | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC | 32 | 32.00 |
883 | Iceberg | William Troop | RPAYC | 33 | 33.00 |
333 | Knot Stopping | Ciara Bartels | NSC | 34 | 34.00 |
938 | Swallow | isobel payne | RSYS | 35 | 35.00 |
580 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC | 36 | 36.00 |
435 | Sharks Revenge | Henry Heron | MYC | 37 | 37.00 |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC | 38 | 38.00 |
1332 | Waiting for Toddy | Stella hurley | HHSC | 39 | 39.00 |
946 | Tucker Box | Jago Tucker | WSC | 40 | 40.00 |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC | 41 | 41.00 |
557 | Raptor | Grace Emily Owen | RFBYC | 42 | 42.00 |
1124 | Blue Kahlu | Freja Fleet | FSC | DNC | 47.00 |
1132 | Aquamarine | Ava Wilson | ASC | DNC | 47.00 |
1586 | Firepower | Lucas Meldrum | WSC | DNC | 47.00 |
1450 | Scrappy Doo | Darcy Higgins | BSYC | DNF | 47.00 |
Race No: | 6 |
Race Comments: | |
Race Type: | Final |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Skipper | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
587 | Milly | Amelia Evenden | MYC | 1 | 1.00 |
380 | Lightning | Marcel Klatsmanyi | MSC | 2 | 2.00 |
1092 | Gas monkey | Oscar Verity | RPAYC | 3 | 3.00 |
1655 | Water Girl | Ava Whitten | GRSC | 4 | 4.00 |
1069 | Goldmine | Dylan Simpson | WSC/GRSC | 5 | 5.00 |
1547 | Pixel | Ellis Merrett | RPAYC | 6 | 6.00 |
1038 | Trigger Happy | Keizo Tomishima | NSC | 7 | 7.00 |
1358 | Typhoon | Charlie Baker | WSC | 8 | 8.00 |
855 | Will Power | William Ryan | NSC | 9 | 9.00 |
872 | Wheres Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC | 10 | 10.00 |
1562 | Shark Bait | Will McAskill | ASC | 11 | 11.00 |
333 | Knot Stopping | Ciara Bartels | NSC | 12 | 12.00 |
1542 | Angelfish | Lara Supple | RPAYC | 13 | 13.00 |
1653 | Benny Buoy | Benjamin Costandi | GRSC | 14 | 14.00 |
1269 | Hike | Luc Boucher | CYC | 15 | 15.00 |
1375 | No Rush | Fraser Baker | LBSC | 16 | 16.00 |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC | 17 | 17.00 |
813 | SeeYa | Jarrod Jones | NQCYC | 18 | 18.00 |
1493 | Wallaby | Elizabeth Cole | HHSC | 19 | 19.00 |
883 | Iceberg | William Troop | RPAYC | 20 | 20.00 |
1143 | Lickety Split | David Daley | NQCYC | 21 | 21.00 |
653 | Gem | Murphy Cowen | LBSC | 22 | 22.00 |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC | 23 | 23.00 |
435 | Sharks Revenge | Henry Heron | MYC | 24 | 24.00 |
1687 | IP Connect | Nathan Deng | CPSC | 25 | 25.00 |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC | 26 | 26.00 |
1332 | Waiting for Toddy | Stella hurley | HHSC | 27 | 27.00 |
1139 | Atomic | Tomas Lozevski | DAC | 28 | 28.00 |
1654 | LUCKY | Ariol Gold | GRSC | 29 | 29.00 |
739 | The Girl Who Waited | Amy Short | BSYC | 30 | 30.00 |
938 | Swallow | isobel payne | RSYS | 31 | 31.00 |
1163 | TBA | Maxwell Crafter | RPAYC | 32 | 32.00 |
1426 | Aerodynamic | Zane Goodridge | DAC | 33 | 33.00 |
1676 | Longreach | Cameron Scade | WSC | 34 | 34.00 |
580 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC | 35 | 35.00 |
946 | Tucker Box | Jago Tucker | WSC | 36 | 36.00 |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC | 37 | 37.00 |
1436 | Ballistic Bell | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC | 38 | 38.00 |
1611 | Shimmer | Caitlin Nash | HHSC | 39 | 39.00 |
898 | Captain Zoom | Eva Attwood | RPAYC | 40 | 40.00 |
557 | Raptor | Grace Emily Owen | RFBYC | 41 | 41.00 |
1132 | Aquamarine | Ava Wilson | ASC | 42 | 42.00 |
1124 | Blue Kahlu | Freja Fleet | FSC | DNC | 47.00 |
1301 | None | Torin Mitchell | SYC | DNC | 47.00 |
1450 | Scrappy Doo | Darcy Higgins | BSYC | DNC | 47.00 |
1586 | Firepower | Lucas Meldrum | WSC | DNC | 47.00 |
Race No: | 7 |
Race Comments: | |
Race Type: | Final |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Skipper | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1301 | None | Torin Mitchell | SYC | 1 | 1.00 |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC | 2 | 2.00 |
587 | Milly | Amelia Evenden | MYC | 3 | 3.00 |
1358 | Typhoon | Charlie Baker | WSC | 4 | 4.00 |
1542 | Angelfish | Lara Supple | RPAYC | 5 | 5.00 |
1092 | Gas monkey | Oscar Verity | RPAYC | 6 | 6.00 |
380 | Lightning | Marcel Klatsmanyi | MSC | 7 | 7.00 |
1547 | Pixel | Ellis Merrett | RPAYC | 8 | 8.00 |
898 | Captain Zoom | Eva Attwood | RPAYC | 9 | 9.00 |
1562 | Shark Bait | Will McAskill | ASC | 10 | 10.00 |
813 | SeeYa | Jarrod Jones | NQCYC | 11 | 11.00 |
1375 | No Rush | Fraser Baker | LBSC | 12 | 12.00 |
1655 | Water Girl | Ava Whitten | GRSC | 13 | 13.00 |
1687 | IP Connect | Nathan Deng | CPSC | 14 | 14.00 |
872 | Wheres Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC | 15 | 15.00 |
653 | Gem | Murphy Cowen | LBSC | 16 | 16.00 |
1038 | Trigger Happy | Keizo Tomishima | NSC | 17 | 17.00 |
1653 | Benny Buoy | Benjamin Costandi | GRSC | 18 | 18.00 |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC | 19 | 19.00 |
1163 | TBA | Maxwell Crafter | RPAYC | 20 | 20.00 |
333 | Knot Stopping | Ciara Bartels | NSC | 21 | 21.00 |
1426 | Aerodynamic | Zane Goodridge | DAC | 22 | 22.00 |
1143 | Lickety Split | David Daley | NQCYC | 23 | 23.00 |
855 | Will Power | William Ryan | NSC | 24 | 24.00 |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC | 25 | 25.00 |
739 | The Girl Who Waited | Amy Short | BSYC | 26 | 26.00 |
1493 | Wallaby | Elizabeth Cole | HHSC | 27 | 27.00 |
883 | Iceberg | William Troop | RPAYC | 28 | 28.00 |
1676 | Longreach | Cameron Scade | WSC | 29 | 29.00 |
1332 | Waiting for Toddy | Stella hurley | HHSC | 30 | 30.00 |
1436 | Ballistic Bell | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC | 31 | 31.00 |
938 | Swallow | isobel payne | RSYS | 32 | 32.00 |
580 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC | 33 | 33.00 |
1069 | Goldmine | Dylan Simpson | WSC/GRSC | 34 | 34.00 |
1611 | Shimmer | Caitlin Nash | HHSC | 35 | 35.00 |
1269 | Hike | Luc Boucher | CYC | 36 | 36.00 |
1139 | Atomic | Tomas Lozevski | DAC | 37 | 37.00 |
1654 | LUCKY | Ariol Gold | GRSC | 38 | 38.00 |
946 | Tucker Box | Jago Tucker | WSC | 39 | 39.00 |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC | 40 | 40.00 |
557 | Raptor | Grace Emily Owen | RFBYC | SRS | 41.00 |
1132 | Aquamarine | Ava Wilson | ASC | RET | 47.00 |
1450 | Scrappy Doo | Darcy Higgins | BSYC | RET | 47.00 |
1586 | Firepower | Lucas Meldrum | WSC | RET | 47.00 |
435 | Sharks Revenge | Henry Heron | MYC | RET | 47.00 |
1124 | Blue Kahlu | Freja Fleet | FSC | DNC | 47.00 |
Race No: | 8 |
Race Comments: | |
Race Type: | Final |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Skipper | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1301 | None | Torin Mitchell | SYC | 1 | 1.00 |
587 | Milly | Amelia Evenden | MYC | 2 | 2.00 |
1092 | Gas monkey | Oscar Verity | RPAYC | 3 | 3.00 |
1655 | Water Girl | Ava Whitten | GRSC | 4 | 4.00 |
813 | SeeYa | Jarrod Jones | NQCYC | 5 | 5.00 |
1038 | Trigger Happy | Keizo Tomishima | NSC | 6 | 6.00 |
333 | Knot Stopping | Ciara Bartels | NSC | 7 | 7.00 |
380 | Lightning | Marcel Klatsmanyi | MSC | 8 | 8.00 |
1358 | Typhoon | Charlie Baker | WSC | 9 | 9.00 |
898 | Captain Zoom | Eva Attwood | RPAYC | 10 | 10.00 |
1547 | Pixel | Ellis Merrett | RPAYC | 11 | 11.00 |
855 | Will Power | William Ryan | NSC | 12 | 12.00 |
872 | Wheres Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC | 13 | 13.00 |
1654 | LUCKY | Ariol Gold | GRSC | 14 | 14.00 |
1426 | Aerodynamic | Zane Goodridge | DAC | 15 | 15.00 |
1332 | Waiting for Toddy | Stella hurley | HHSC | 16 | 16.00 |
946 | Tucker Box | Jago Tucker | WSC | 17 | 17.00 |
1139 | Atomic | Tomas Lozevski | DAC | 18 | 18.00 |
1653 | Benny Buoy | Benjamin Costandi | GRSC | 19 | 19.00 |
653 | Gem | Murphy Cowen | LBSC | 20 | 20.00 |
883 | Iceberg | William Troop | RPAYC | 21 | 21.00 |
1069 | Goldmine | Dylan Simpson | WSC/GRSC | 22 | 22.00 |
739 | The Girl Who Waited | Amy Short | BSYC | 23 | 23.00 |
1493 | Wallaby | Elizabeth Cole | HHSC | 24 | 24.00 |
1143 | Lickety Split | David Daley | NQCYC | 25 | 25.00 |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC | 26 | 26.00 |
1269 | Hike | Luc Boucher | CYC | 27 | 27.00 |
435 | Sharks Revenge | Henry Heron | MYC | 28 | 28.00 |
1542 | Angelfish | Lara Supple | RPAYC | 29 | 29.00 |
1163 | TBA | Maxwell Crafter | RPAYC | 30 | 30.00 |
1687 | IP Connect | Nathan Deng | CPSC | 31 | 31.00 |
1676 | Longreach | Cameron Scade | WSC | 32 | 32.00 |
938 | Swallow | isobel payne | RSYS | 33 | 33.00 |
580 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC | 34 | 34.00 |
1375 | No Rush | Fraser Baker | LBSC | 35 | 35.00 |
1124 | Blue Kahlu | Freja Fleet | FSC | 36 | 36.00 |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC | 37 | 37.00 |
1611 | Shimmer | Caitlin Nash | HHSC | 38 | 38.00 |
1586 | Firepower | Lucas Meldrum | WSC | 39 | 39.00 |
1436 | Ballistic Bell | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC | 40 | 40.00 |
1132 | Aquamarine | Ava Wilson | ASC | 41 | 41.00 |
557 | Raptor | Grace Emily Owen | RFBYC | 42 | 42.00 |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC | 43 | 43.00 |
1450 | Scrappy Doo | Darcy Higgins | BSYC | DNF | 47.00 |
1562 | Shark Bait | Will McAskill | ASC | DNF | 47.00 |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC | DNC | 47.00 |
Race No: | 9 |
Race Comments: | |
Race Type: | Final |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Skipper | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1143 | Lickety Split | David Daley | NQCYC | 1 | 1.00 |
1038 | Trigger Happy | Keizo Tomishima | NSC | 2 | 2.00 |
1547 | Pixel | Ellis Merrett | RPAYC | 3 | 3.00 |
1655 | Water Girl | Ava Whitten | GRSC | 4 | 4.00 |
587 | Milly | Amelia Evenden | MYC | 5 | 5.00 |
813 | SeeYa | Jarrod Jones | NQCYC | 6 | 6.00 |
1358 | Typhoon | Charlie Baker | WSC | 7 | 7.00 |
1301 | None | Torin Mitchell | SYC | 8 | 8.00 |
872 | Wheres Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC | 9 | 9.00 |
898 | Captain Zoom | Eva Attwood | RPAYC | 10 | 10.00 |
1092 | Gas monkey | Oscar Verity | RPAYC | 11 | 11.00 |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC | 12 | 12.00 |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC | 13 | 13.00 |
380 | Lightning | Marcel Klatsmanyi | MSC | 14 | 14.00 |
1332 | Waiting for Toddy | Stella hurley | HHSC | 15 | 15.00 |
1269 | Hike | Luc Boucher | CYC | 16 | 16.00 |
883 | Iceberg | William Troop | RPAYC | 17 | 17.00 |
333 | Knot Stopping | Ciara Bartels | NSC | 18 | 18.00 |
1493 | Wallaby | Elizabeth Cole | HHSC | 19 | 19.00 |
653 | Gem | Murphy Cowen | LBSC | 20 | 20.00 |
1069 | Goldmine | Dylan Simpson | WSC/GRSC | 21 | 21.00 |
1676 | Longreach | Cameron Scade | WSC | 22 | 22.00 |
1436 | Ballistic Bell | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC | 23 | 23.00 |
1542 | Angelfish | Lara Supple | RPAYC | 24 | 24.00 |
1653 | Benny Buoy | Benjamin Costandi | GRSC | 25 | 25.00 |
739 | The Girl Who Waited | Amy Short | BSYC | 26 | 26.00 |
557 | Raptor | Grace Emily Owen | RFBYC | 27 | 27.00 |
1426 | Aerodynamic | Zane Goodridge | DAC | 28 | 28.00 |
1139 | Atomic | Tomas Lozevski | DAC | 29 | 29.00 |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC | 30 | 30.00 |
1654 | LUCKY | Ariol Gold | GRSC | 31 | 31.00 |
1687 | IP Connect | Nathan Deng | CPSC | 32 | 32.00 |
1163 | TBA | Maxwell Crafter | RPAYC | 33 | 33.00 |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC | 34 | 34.00 |
855 | Will Power | William Ryan | NSC | 35 | 35.00 |
1375 | No Rush | Fraser Baker | LBSC | 36 | 36.00 |
580 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC | 37 | 37.00 |
1611 | Shimmer | Caitlin Nash | HHSC | 38 | 38.00 |
946 | Tucker Box | Jago Tucker | WSC | 39 | 39.00 |
1132 | Aquamarine | Ava Wilson | ASC | 40 | 40.00 |
1586 | Firepower | Lucas Meldrum | WSC | 41 | 41.00 |
938 | Swallow | isobel payne | RSYS | RET | 47.00 |
1124 | Blue Kahlu | Freja Fleet | FSC | RET | 47.00 |
1562 | Shark Bait | Will McAskill | ASC | DNF | 47.00 |
1450 | Scrappy Doo | Darcy Higgins | BSYC | DNF | 47.00 |
435 | Sharks Revenge | Henry Heron | MYC | RET | 47.00 |
Race No: | 10 |
Race Comments: | |
Race Type: | Final |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Skipper | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
898 | Captain Zoom | Eva Attwood | RPAYC | 1 | 1.00 |
1092 | Gas monkey | Oscar Verity | RPAYC | 2 | 2.00 |
380 | Lightning | Marcel Klatsmanyi | MSC | 3 | 3.00 |
1143 | Lickety Split | David Daley | NQCYC | 4 | 4.00 |
587 | Milly | Amelia Evenden | MYC | 5 | 5.00 |
855 | Will Power | William Ryan | NSC | 6 | 6.00 |
1542 | Angelfish | Lara Supple | RPAYC | 7 | 7.00 |
435 | Sharks Revenge | Henry Heron | MYC | 8 | 8.00 |
1358 | Typhoon | Charlie Baker | WSC | 9 | 9.00 |
813 | SeeYa | Jarrod Jones | NQCYC | 10 | 10.00 |
1301 | None | Torin Mitchell | SYC | 11 | 11.00 |
1562 | Shark Bait | Will McAskill | ASC | 12 | 12.00 |
1163 | TBA | Maxwell Crafter | RPAYC | 13 | 13.00 |
1655 | Water Girl | Ava Whitten | GRSC | 14 | 14.00 |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC | 15 | 15.00 |
1547 | Pixel | Ellis Merrett | RPAYC | 16 | 16.00 |
1038 | Trigger Happy | Keizo Tomishima | NSC | 17 | 17.00 |
1069 | Goldmine | Dylan Simpson | WSC/GRSC | 18 | 18.00 |
653 | Gem | Murphy Cowen | LBSC | 19 | 19.00 |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC | 20 | 20.00 |
938 | Swallow | isobel payne | RSYS | 21 | 21.00 |
333 | Knot Stopping | Ciara Bartels | NSC | 22 | 22.00 |
1436 | Ballistic Bell | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC | 23 | 23.00 |
1269 | Hike | Luc Boucher | CYC | 24 | 24.00 |
1493 | Wallaby | Elizabeth Cole | HHSC | 25 | 25.00 |
1426 | Aerodynamic | Zane Goodridge | DAC | 26 | 26.00 |
872 | Wheres Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC | 27 | 27.00 |
1332 | Waiting for Toddy | Stella hurley | HHSC | 28 | 28.00 |
883 | Iceberg | William Troop | RPAYC | 29 | 29.00 |
1653 | Benny Buoy | Benjamin Costandi | GRSC | 30 | 30.00 |
1611 | Shimmer | Caitlin Nash | HHSC | 31 | 31.00 |
1687 | IP Connect | Nathan Deng | CPSC | 32 | 32.00 |
1375 | No Rush | Fraser Baker | LBSC | 33 | 33.00 |
1139 | Atomic | Tomas Lozevski | DAC | 34 | 34.00 |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC | 35 | 35.00 |
739 | The Girl Who Waited | Amy Short | BSYC | 36 | 36.00 |
1654 | LUCKY | Ariol Gold | GRSC | 37 | 37.00 |
946 | Tucker Box | Jago Tucker | WSC | 38 | 38.00 |
1586 | Firepower | Lucas Meldrum | WSC | 39 | 39.00 |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC | 40 | 40.00 |
580 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC | 41 | 41.00 |
1676 | Longreach | Cameron Scade | WSC | 42 | 42.00 |
557 | Raptor | Grace Emily Owen | RFBYC | 43 | 43.00 |
1124 | Blue Kahlu | Freja Fleet | FSC | DNC | 47.00 |
1132 | Aquamarine | Ava Wilson | ASC | DNC | 47.00 |
1450 | Scrappy Doo | Darcy Higgins | BSYC | DNC | 47.00 |
Race No: | 11 |
Race Comments: | |
Race Type: | Final |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Skipper | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
813 | SeeYa | Jarrod Jones | NQCYC | 1 | 1.00 |
1143 | Lickety Split | David Daley | NQCYC | 2 | 2.00 |
1092 | Gas monkey | Oscar Verity | RPAYC | 3 | 3.00 |
1655 | Water Girl | Ava Whitten | GRSC | 4 | 4.00 |
380 | Lightning | Marcel Klatsmanyi | MSC | 5 | 5.00 |
1038 | Trigger Happy | Keizo Tomishima | NSC | 6 | 6.00 |
898 | Captain Zoom | Eva Attwood | RPAYC | 7 | 7.00 |
1547 | Pixel | Ellis Merrett | RPAYC | 8 | 8.00 |
1358 | Typhoon | Charlie Baker | WSC | 9 | 9.00 |
587 | Milly | Amelia Evenden | MYC | 10 | 10.00 |
872 | Wheres Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC | 11 | 11.00 |
1542 | Angelfish | Lara Supple | RPAYC | 12 | 12.00 |
1687 | IP Connect | Nathan Deng | CPSC | 13 | 13.00 |
333 | Knot Stopping | Ciara Bartels | NSC | 14 | 14.00 |
855 | Will Power | William Ryan | NSC | 15 | 15.00 |
1301 | None | Torin Mitchell | SYC | 16 | 16.00 |
938 | Swallow | isobel payne | RSYS | 17 | 17.00 |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC | 18 | 18.00 |
1269 | Hike | Luc Boucher | CYC | 19 | 19.00 |
1493 | Wallaby | Elizabeth Cole | HHSC | 20 | 20.00 |
435 | Sharks Revenge | Henry Heron | MYC | 21 | 21.00 |
883 | Iceberg | William Troop | RPAYC | 22 | 22.00 |
1332 | Waiting for Toddy | Stella hurley | HHSC | 23 | 23.00 |
1436 | Ballistic Bell | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC | 24 | 24.00 |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC | 25 | 25.00 |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC | 26 | 26.00 |
1654 | LUCKY | Ariol Gold | GRSC | 27 | 27.00 |
1611 | Shimmer | Caitlin Nash | HHSC | 28 | 28.00 |
1562 | Shark Bait | Will McAskill | ASC | 29 | 29.00 |
1676 | Longreach | Cameron Scade | WSC | 30 | 30.00 |
1139 | Atomic | Tomas Lozevski | DAC | 31 | 31.00 |
1426 | Aerodynamic | Zane Goodridge | DAC | 32 | 32.00 |
1069 | Goldmine | Dylan Simpson | WSC/GRSC | 33 | 33.00 |
739 | The Girl Who Waited | Amy Short | BSYC | 34 | 34.00 |
580 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC | 35 | 35.00 |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC | 36 | 36.00 |
1586 | Firepower | Lucas Meldrum | WSC | 37 | 37.00 |
557 | Raptor | Grace Emily Owen | RFBYC | 38 | 38.00 |
1163 | TBA | Maxwell Crafter | RPAYC | 39 | 39.00 |
1653 | Benny Buoy | Benjamin Costandi | GRSC | 40 | 40.00 |
946 | Tucker Box | Jago Tucker | WSC | 41 | 41.00 |
1450 | Scrappy Doo | Darcy Higgins | BSYC | DNC | 47.00 |
1375 | No Rush | Fraser Baker | LBSC | DNC | 47.00 |
1132 | Aquamarine | Ava Wilson | ASC | DNC | 47.00 |
1124 | Blue Kahlu | Freja Fleet | FSC | DNC | 47.00 |
653 | Gem | Murphy Cowen | LBSC | DNC | 47.00 |
Race No: | 12 |
Race Comments: | |
Race Type: | Final |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Skipper | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
813 | SeeYa | Jarrod Jones | NQCYC | 1 | 1.00 |
1655 | Water Girl | Ava Whitten | GRSC | 2 | 2.00 |
1143 | Lickety Split | David Daley | NQCYC | 3 | 3.00 |
898 | Captain Zoom | Eva Attwood | RPAYC | 4 | 4.00 |
1092 | Gas monkey | Oscar Verity | RPAYC | 5 | 5.00 |
380 | Lightning | Marcel Klatsmanyi | MSC | 6 | 6.00 |
1332 | Waiting for Toddy | Stella hurley | HHSC | 7 | 7.00 |
1358 | Typhoon | Charlie Baker | WSC | 8 | 8.00 |
587 | Milly | Amelia Evenden | MYC | 9 | 9.00 |
1038 | Trigger Happy | Keizo Tomishima | NSC | 10 | 10.00 |
1542 | Angelfish | Lara Supple | RPAYC | 11 | 11.00 |
1547 | Pixel | Ellis Merrett | RPAYC | 12 | 12.00 |
855 | Will Power | William Ryan | NSC | 13 | 13.00 |
1163 | TBA | Maxwell Crafter | RPAYC | 14 | 14.00 |
435 | Sharks Revenge | Henry Heron | MYC | 15 | 15.00 |
1269 | Hike | Luc Boucher | CYC | 16 | 16.00 |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC | 17 | 17.00 |
1611 | Shimmer | Caitlin Nash | HHSC | 18 | 18.00 |
333 | Knot Stopping | Ciara Bartels | NSC | 19 | 19.00 |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC | 20 | 20.00 |
1301 | None | Torin Mitchell | SYC | 21 | 21.00 |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC | 22 | 22.00 |
1687 | IP Connect | Nathan Deng | CPSC | 23 | 23.00 |
1493 | Wallaby | Elizabeth Cole | HHSC | 24 | 24.00 |
1653 | Benny Buoy | Benjamin Costandi | GRSC | 25 | 25.00 |
883 | Iceberg | William Troop | RPAYC | 26 | 26.00 |
1069 | Goldmine | Dylan Simpson | WSC/GRSC | 27 | 27.00 |
872 | Wheres Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC | 28 | 28.00 |
938 | Swallow | isobel payne | RSYS | 29 | 29.00 |
739 | The Girl Who Waited | Amy Short | BSYC | 30 | 30.00 |
1426 | Aerodynamic | Zane Goodridge | DAC | 31 | 31.00 |
580 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC | 32 | 32.00 |
1436 | Ballistic Bell | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC | 33 | 33.00 |
1139 | Atomic | Tomas Lozevski | DAC | 34 | 34.00 |
1586 | Firepower | Lucas Meldrum | WSC | 35 | 35.00 |
1654 | LUCKY | Ariol Gold | GRSC | 36 | 36.00 |
946 | Tucker Box | Jago Tucker | WSC | RET | 47.00 |
557 | Raptor | Grace Emily Owen | RFBYC | DNC | 47.00 |
1562 | Shark Bait | Will McAskill | ASC | DNC | 47.00 |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC | DNC | 47.00 |
1450 | Scrappy Doo | Darcy Higgins | BSYC | DNC | 47.00 |
1375 | No Rush | Fraser Baker | LBSC | DNC | 47.00 |
1132 | Aquamarine | Ava Wilson | ASC | DNC | 47.00 |
1124 | Blue Kahlu | Freja Fleet | FSC | DNC | 47.00 |
1676 | Longreach | Cameron Scade | WSC | RET | 47.00 |
653 | Gem | Murphy Cowen | LBSC | DNC | 47.00 |
Race No: | 13 |
Race Comments: | |
Race Type: | Final |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Skipper | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
557 | Raptor | Grace Emily Owen | RFBYC | SRS | |
813 | SeeYa | Jarrod Jones | NQCYC | 1 | 1.00 |
1655 | Water Girl | Ava Whitten | GRSC | 2 | 2.00 |
1143 | Lickety Split | David Daley | NQCYC | 3 | 3.00 |
1092 | Gas monkey | Oscar Verity | RPAYC | 4 | 4.00 |
898 | Captain Zoom | Eva Attwood | RPAYC | 5 | 5.00 |
587 | Milly | Amelia Evenden | MYC | 6 | 6.00 |
380 | Lightning | Marcel Klatsmanyi | MSC | 7 | 7.00 |
1562 | Shark Bait | Will McAskill | ASC | 8 | 8.00 |
1038 | Trigger Happy | Keizo Tomishima | NSC | 9 | 9.00 |
1301 | None | Torin Mitchell | SYC | 10 | 10.00 |
1124 | Blue Kahlu | Freja Fleet | FSC | 11 | 11.00 |
1358 | Typhoon | Charlie Baker | WSC | 12 | 12.00 |
855 | Will Power | William Ryan | NSC | 13 | 13.00 |
333 | Knot Stopping | Ciara Bartels | NSC | 14 | 14.00 |
1332 | Waiting for Toddy | Stella hurley | HHSC | 15 | 15.00 |
1547 | Pixel | Ellis Merrett | RPAYC | 16 | 16.00 |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC | 17 | 17.00 |
1542 | Angelfish | Lara Supple | RPAYC | 18 | 18.00 |
1426 | Aerodynamic | Zane Goodridge | DAC | 19 | 19.00 |
883 | Iceberg | William Troop | RPAYC | 20 | 20.00 |
1436 | Ballistic Bell | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC | 21 | 21.00 |
1687 | IP Connect | Nathan Deng | CPSC | 22 | 22.00 |
1069 | Goldmine | Dylan Simpson | WSC/GRSC | 23 | 23.00 |
1269 | Hike | Luc Boucher | CYC | 24 | 24.00 |
739 | The Girl Who Waited | Amy Short | BSYC | 25 | 25.00 |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC | 26 | 26.00 |
1493 | Wallaby | Elizabeth Cole | HHSC | 27 | 27.00 |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC | 28 | 28.00 |
580 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC | 29 | 29.00 |
938 | Swallow | isobel payne | RSYS | 30 | 30.00 |
435 | Sharks Revenge | Henry Heron | MYC | 31 | 31.00 |
872 | Wheres Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC | 32 | 32.00 |
1163 | TBA | Maxwell Crafter | RPAYC | 33 | 33.00 |
1611 | Shimmer | Caitlin Nash | HHSC | 34 | 34.00 |
1654 | LUCKY | Ariol Gold | GRSC | 35 | 35.00 |
946 | Tucker Box | Jago Tucker | WSC | DNC | 47.00 |
653 | Gem | Murphy Cowen | LBSC | DNC | 47.00 |
1676 | Longreach | Cameron Scade | WSC | DNC | 47.00 |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC | DNC | 47.00 |
1450 | Scrappy Doo | Darcy Higgins | BSYC | DNC | 47.00 |
1375 | No Rush | Fraser Baker | LBSC | DNC | 47.00 |
1139 | Atomic | Tomas Lozevski | DAC | DNC | 47.00 |
1132 | Aquamarine | Ava Wilson | ASC | DNC | 47.00 |
1586 | Firepower | Lucas Meldrum | WSC | RET | 47.00 |
1653 | Benny Buoy | Benjamin Costandi | GRSC | RET | 47.00 |