Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Sail No |
Bow No |
Boat Name (Club) Skipper/Crew |
150153 | None (YSTT) Yoshihiro Suzuki |
|
166789 | Sabrosa (SBSC) Benjamin Reid |
|
166795 | Firecracker (RYCT) Thomas Males |
|
168162 | Reckless Rebel (DSC) Paris van den Herik |
|
168695 | Charter (JPN ) Lisa Akamatsu |
|
173423 | BUSHI (JSAF) Emily Koya |
|
184671 | (RYCT) Max Gluskie |
|
186634 | Laser (SRC) Juliette Bone |
|
197287 | Speed Racer (Southport Yacht Club) Xavier Doerr |
|
198095 | Black Jack (RQYS) Jordan Best |
|
199098 | Pickle (RSYS) Maddie O'Shea |
|
202796 | Anchorman (Albury Wodonga YC) Simon Thomson |
|
202854 | The Nuke (FSC/RFBYC) Zachary Littlewood |
|
202932 | just sailin (SoPYC / FSC / RFBYC) Liam Pabbruwe |
|
202937 | Bumble Bee (CSC) Angus Bubner |
|
203227 | Flat White (Great Lakes Sailing Club) Ethan White |
|
206001 | Argo (SoPYC/FSC) Hayden Coote |
|
206010 | Wind whisper (PDYC) Joshua Jones |
|
206397 | Hoon (Sandringham YC) Jack Philip Chadwick |
|
206409 | The Dream Shake (RGYC) William Townson |
|
206732 | Red (RYCT) Samuel King |
|
207457 | AAA (NRV) Carlotta Sophie Cruesemann |
|
207486 | tba (GBYC/FSC) Caelin Winchcombe |
|
207495 | Voom (TYC/RYCT/PDYC ) Ryan Moreton |
|
207817 | KrakenTactics (SYC -RQYS) Dylan Lynch |
|
207850 | laser (Queen Charlotte Yacht Club) Alastair Gifford |
|
207852 | Wild Child (SSCBC SYC RBYC) Matthew Ross |
|
208221 | Chater (JPN) Takuhiro Nishio |
|
208335 | White Wolf (RPYC/SoPYC/FSC) Elyse Ainsworth |
|
208356 | Brizo (RQYS) Thomas Needham |
|
208540 | Ha'omau (NYRC) Indiabeau Laborie |
|
208543 | Lamorna (RYCT) Amelia Bentley |
|
208544 | Blonde Ambition (Albury Wodonga YC) Laura Thomson |
|
208546 | Vento (RQYS) Mara Stransky |
|
208777 | TBC (RSYS & MHASC) Oskar Hansen |
|
209520 | BLACK Jack (SSCBC) Jack Lewis |
|
209527 | TBA (RQYS / Tinaroo) Jazz Agius-Jones |
|
209551 | TBA (KBSC) Dane Bulder |
|
209565 | Timmy (RYCT) Timmy Vincent |
|
210162 | tba (FSC) Liam Saunders |
|
210204 | High Voltage (PDYC/RYCT/TYC) Joshua Harriss |
|
210207 | No Limit (RYCT) Joshua Ragg |
|
210810 | Gypsea (ABSC) Morgan Stewart |
|
211148 | The Finn Alexander (RCYC) Johnny Durcan |
|
211473 | Henrise (RSYS/DBSC) Henry Davison |
|
211479 | TBC (RQYS) Nathaniel Dutton |
|
211486 | - (RPAYC) Jarrah Sheppard |
|
211549 | #BCR (DBSC/RSYS) Marlena Berzins |
|
211556 | Shirley the Shopping Trolley (RPYC / FSC) Ethan McAullay |