ScoreIT

Events > 2014-15 ASC Club Championship > Flying 11 Open

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Skipper Crew
1161 Living On The Edge
Anika Moller Finn Moller
1187 The Cutting Edge
Vinny Willman Noah Rumbold
1277 Adrenalin
Ella Gardiner
1294 K
Juliet Costanzo Sarah Rodgers
1295 Sparta
Evie Dumas Oli Festa
1304 Chill
Anneliese Scholten Chloe Briscoe
1316 Jynx
Heidi Whitlock Emilie Sorenson
1318 Heroes & Villains
Margot Mason Tom Colliton
1330 Hell No!
Max Oughtred Louis Festa
1332 This Way Up
Zoe Whitlock Rose van Mierlo
1355 Ninja
Ruby Scholten Nic Hampton
1358 Decoy
Lewis Molloy Elise van Mierlo
1360 Tie Kracken
Ella Catlin-Struthers Ben Beashel
1365 Whatever
Phoebe Biddle Jasmine Bridge
1371 Playbuoy
Isaac Biddle Connor Stewart
1372 Rolled Oats
Josh Udell
1391 Bolt
Alistair Read Liam Rodgers
1393 Wave Runner
Oliver Parker Harry Parker

Total boats: 18

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew Race 1
19-Oct
Race 2
19-Oct
Race 3
19-Oct
Race 4
30-Nov
Race 5
30-Nov
Race 6
14-Dec
Race 7
14-Dec
Race 8
14-Dec
Race 9
8-Feb
Race 10
8-Feb
Race 11
8-Feb
Race 12
22-Mar
Race 13
22-Mar
Race 14
22-Mar
Drop Total
1 1294
K
Juliet Costanzo
Sarah Rodgers
2 1 1 5 2 3 1 1 2 4 1 1 1 1 9 17
2 1393
Wave Runner
Oliver Parker
Harry Parker
4 2 2 1 4 1 2 4 1 1 7 3 2 3 11 26
3 1391
Bolt
Alistair Read
Liam Rodgers
3 4 5 4 1 2 4 2 3 6 4 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
38 57
4 1355
Ninja
Ruby Scholten
Nic Hampton
7 5 3 2 5 DPI
(12.00)
DPI
(12.00)
DPI
(12.00)
8 7 5 4 4 2 24 64
5 1358
Decoy
Lewis Molloy
Elise van Mierlo
1 8 4 3 3 6 6 6 5 5 6 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
38 72
6 1187
The Cutting Edge
Vinny Willman
Noah Rumbold
11 12 12 9 8 5 5 3 6 3 3 8 6 7 24 74
7 1371
Playbuoy
Isaac Biddle
Connor Stewart
10 OCS
(18.00)
9 6 10 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
4 8 8 5 5 8 38 110
8 1304
Chill
Anneliese Scholten
Chloe Briscoe
9 7 11 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
4 7 7 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
2 3 4 38 111
9 1318
Heroes & Villains
Margot Mason
Tom Colliton
8 11 8 13 12 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
10 9 2 9 10 5 38 116
10 1365
Whatever
Phoebe Biddle
Jasmine Bridge
5 3 6 7 6 7 3 5 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
38 118
11 1277
Adrenalin
Ella Gardiner
12 10 10 10 11 8 8 9 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
6 9 9 38 121
12 1332
This Way Up
Zoe Whitlock
Rose van Mierlo
14 13 15 11 9 9 9 8 12 12 13 10 7 DNF
(12.00)
29 125
13 1360
Tie Kracken
Ella Catlin-Struthers
Ben Beashel
6 6 7 8 7 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
7 2 12 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
38 131
14 1330
Hell No!
Max Oughtred
Louis Festa
13 9 13 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
9 11 10 7 8 6 38 143
15 1161
Living On The Edge
Anika Moller
Finn Moller
16 14 16 14 13 10 10 10 14 13 DNS
(15.00)
11 DNS
(12.00)
DNS
(12.00)
32 148
16 1295
Sparta
Evie Dumas
Oli Festa
15 15 14 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
13 10 9 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
38 190
17 1372
Rolled Oats
Josh Udell
17 DNS
(18.00)
DNS
(18.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
11 14 11 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
38 203
18 1316
Jynx
Heidi Whitlock
Emilie Sorenson
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
12 DNS
(15.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
38 217

Number of races completed: 14 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 19, 2014 14:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo 1 1.00
1294 K Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers 2 2.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers 3 3.00
1393 Wave Runner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker 4 4.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge 5 5.00
1360 Tie Kracken Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel 6 6.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton 7 7.00
1318 Heroes & Villains Margot Mason & Tom Colliton 8 8.00
1304 Chill Anneliese Scholten & Chloe Briscoe 9 9.00
1371 Playbuoy Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart 10 10.00
1187 The Cutting Edge Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold 11 11.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner 12 12.00
1330 Hell No! Max Oughtred & Louis Festa 13 13.00
1332 This Way Up Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo 14 14.00
1295 Sparta Evie Dumas & Oli Festa 15 15.00
1161 Living On The Edge Anika Moller & Finn Moller 16 16.00
1372 Rolled Oats Josh Udell 17 17.00
1316 Jynx Heidi Whitlock & Emilie Sorenson DNC 19.00

Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 19, 2014 15:11:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1294 K Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers 1 1.00
1393 Wave Runner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker 2 2.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge 3 3.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers 4 4.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton 5 5.00
1360 Tie Kracken Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel 6 6.00
1304 Chill Anneliese Scholten & Chloe Briscoe 7 7.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo 8 8.00
1330 Hell No! Max Oughtred & Louis Festa 9 9.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner 10 10.00
1318 Heroes & Villains Margot Mason & Tom Colliton 11 11.00
1187 The Cutting Edge Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold 12 12.00
1332 This Way Up Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo 13 13.00
1161 Living On The Edge Anika Moller & Finn Moller 14 14.00
1295 Sparta Evie Dumas & Oli Festa 15 15.00
1372 Rolled Oats Josh Udell DNS 18.00
1371 Playbuoy Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart OCS 18.00
1316 Jynx Heidi Whitlock & Emilie Sorenson DNC 19.00

Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 19, 2014 15:42:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1294 K Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers 1 1.00
1393 Wave Runner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker 2 2.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton 3 3.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo 4 4.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers 5 5.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge 6 6.00
1360 Tie Kracken Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel 7 7.00
1318 Heroes & Villains Margot Mason & Tom Colliton 8 8.00
1371 Playbuoy Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart 9 9.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner 10 10.00
1304 Chill Anneliese Scholten & Chloe Briscoe 11 11.00
1187 The Cutting Edge Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold 12 12.00
1330 Hell No! Max Oughtred & Louis Festa 13 13.00
1295 Sparta Evie Dumas & Oli Festa 14 14.00
1332 This Way Up Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo 15 15.00
1161 Living On The Edge Anika Moller & Finn Moller 16 16.00
1372 Rolled Oats Josh Udell DNS 18.00
1316 Jynx Heidi Whitlock & Emilie Sorenson DNC 19.00

Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 30, 2014 14:23:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1393 Wave Runner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker 1 1.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton 2 2.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo 3 3.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers 4 4.00
1294 K Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers 5 5.00
1371 Playbuoy Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart 6 6.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge 7 7.00
1360 Tie Kracken Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel 8 8.00
1187 The Cutting Edge Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold 9 9.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner 10 10.00
1332 This Way Up Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo 11 11.00
1316 Jynx Heidi Whitlock & Emilie Sorenson 12 12.00
1318 Heroes & Villains Margot Mason & Tom Colliton 13 13.00
1161 Living On The Edge Anika Moller & Finn Moller 14 14.00
1295 Sparta Evie Dumas & Oli Festa DNC 19.00
1304 Chill Anneliese Scholten & Chloe Briscoe DNC 19.00
1330 Hell No! Max Oughtred & Louis Festa DNC 19.00
1372 Rolled Oats Josh Udell DNC 19.00

Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 30, 2014 15:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers 1 1.00
1294 K Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers 2 2.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo 3 3.00
1393 Wave Runner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker 4 4.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton 5 5.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge 6 6.00
1360 Tie Kracken Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel 7 7.00
1187 The Cutting Edge Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold 8 8.00
1332 This Way Up Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo 9 9.00
1371 Playbuoy Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart 10 10.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner 11 11.00
1318 Heroes & Villains Margot Mason & Tom Colliton 12 12.00
1161 Living On The Edge Anika Moller & Finn Moller 13 13.00
1316 Jynx Heidi Whitlock & Emilie Sorenson DNS 15.00
1295 Sparta Evie Dumas & Oli Festa DNC 19.00
1304 Chill Anneliese Scholten & Chloe Briscoe DNC 19.00
1330 Hell No! Max Oughtred & Louis Festa DNC 19.00
1372 Rolled Oats Josh Udell DNC 19.00

Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 14, 2014 14:04:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1393 Wave Runner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker 1 1.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers 2 2.00
1294 K Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers 3 3.00
1304 Chill Anneliese Scholten & Chloe Briscoe 4 4.00
1187 The Cutting Edge Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold 5 5.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo 6 6.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge 7 7.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner 8 8.00
1332 This Way Up Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo 9 9.00
1161 Living On The Edge Anika Moller & Finn Moller 10 10.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton DPI 12.00
1295 Sparta Evie Dumas & Oli Festa DNC 19.00
1318 Heroes & Villains Margot Mason & Tom Colliton DNC 19.00
1330 Hell No! Max Oughtred & Louis Festa DNC 19.00
1316 Jynx Heidi Whitlock & Emilie Sorenson DNC 19.00
1360 Tie Kracken Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel DNC 19.00
1371 Playbuoy Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart DNC 19.00
1372 Rolled Oats Josh Udell DNC 19.00

Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 14, 2014 14:42:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1294 K Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers 1 1.00
1393 Wave Runner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker 2 2.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge 3 3.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers 4 4.00
1187 The Cutting Edge Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold 5 5.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo 6 6.00
1304 Chill Anneliese Scholten & Chloe Briscoe 7 7.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner 8 8.00
1332 This Way Up Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo 9 9.00
1161 Living On The Edge Anika Moller & Finn Moller 10 10.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton DPI 12.00
1295 Sparta Evie Dumas & Oli Festa DNC 19.00
1318 Heroes & Villains Margot Mason & Tom Colliton DNC 19.00
1330 Hell No! Max Oughtred & Louis Festa DNC 19.00
1316 Jynx Heidi Whitlock & Emilie Sorenson DNC 19.00
1360 Tie Kracken Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel DNC 19.00
1371 Playbuoy Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart DNC 19.00
1372 Rolled Oats Josh Udell DNC 19.00

Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 14, 2014 15:16:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1294 K Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers 1 1.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers 2 2.00
1187 The Cutting Edge Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold 3 3.00
1393 Wave Runner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker 4 4.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge 5 5.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo 6 6.00
1304 Chill Anneliese Scholten & Chloe Briscoe 7 7.00
1332 This Way Up Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo 8 8.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner 9 9.00
1161 Living On The Edge Anika Moller & Finn Moller 10 10.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton DPI 12.00
1295 Sparta Evie Dumas & Oli Festa DNC 19.00
1318 Heroes & Villains Margot Mason & Tom Colliton DNC 19.00
1330 Hell No! Max Oughtred & Louis Festa DNC 19.00
1316 Jynx Heidi Whitlock & Emilie Sorenson DNC 19.00
1360 Tie Kracken Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel DNC 19.00
1371 Playbuoy Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart DNC 19.00
1372 Rolled Oats Josh Udell DNC 19.00

Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 8, 2015 14:06:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1393 Wave Runner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker 1 1.00
1294 K Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers 2 2.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers 3 3.00
1371 Playbuoy Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart 4 4.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo 5 5.00
1187 The Cutting Edge Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold 6 6.00
1360 Tie Kracken Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel 7 7.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton 8 8.00
1330 Hell No! Max Oughtred & Louis Festa 9 9.00
1318 Heroes & Villains Margot Mason & Tom Colliton 10 10.00
1372 Rolled Oats Josh Udell 11 11.00
1332 This Way Up Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo 12 12.00
1295 Sparta Evie Dumas & Oli Festa 13 13.00
1161 Living On The Edge Anika Moller & Finn Moller 14 14.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner DNC 19.00
1304 Chill Anneliese Scholten & Chloe Briscoe DNC 19.00
1316 Jynx Heidi Whitlock & Emilie Sorenson DNC 19.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge DNC 19.00

Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 8, 2015 14:51:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1393 Wave Runner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker 1 1.00
1360 Tie Kracken Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel 2 2.00
1187 The Cutting Edge Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold 3 3.00
1294 K Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers 4 4.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo 5 5.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers 6 6.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton 7 7.00
1371 Playbuoy Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart 8 8.00
1318 Heroes & Villains Margot Mason & Tom Colliton 9 9.00
1295 Sparta Evie Dumas & Oli Festa 10 10.00
1330 Hell No! Max Oughtred & Louis Festa 11 11.00
1332 This Way Up Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo 12 12.00
1161 Living On The Edge Anika Moller & Finn Moller 13 13.00
1372 Rolled Oats Josh Udell 14 14.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner DNC 19.00
1304 Chill Anneliese Scholten & Chloe Briscoe DNC 19.00
1316 Jynx Heidi Whitlock & Emilie Sorenson DNC 19.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge DNC 19.00

Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 8, 2015 15:37:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1294 K Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers 1 1.00
1318 Heroes & Villains Margot Mason & Tom Colliton 2 2.00
1187 The Cutting Edge Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold 3 3.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers 4 4.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton 5 5.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo 6 6.00
1393 Wave Runner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker 7 7.00
1371 Playbuoy Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart 8 8.00
1295 Sparta Evie Dumas & Oli Festa 9 9.00
1330 Hell No! Max Oughtred & Louis Festa 10 10.00
1372 Rolled Oats Josh Udell 11 11.00
1360 Tie Kracken Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel 12 12.00
1332 This Way Up Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo 13 13.00
1161 Living On The Edge Anika Moller & Finn Moller DNS 15.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner DNC 19.00
1304 Chill Anneliese Scholten & Chloe Briscoe DNC 19.00
1316 Jynx Heidi Whitlock & Emilie Sorenson DNC 19.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge DNC 19.00

Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 22, 2015 14:18:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1294 K Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers 1 1.00
1304 Chill Anneliese Scholten & Chloe Briscoe 2 2.00
1393 Wave Runner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker 3 3.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton 4 4.00
1371 Playbuoy Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart 5 5.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner 6 6.00
1330 Hell No! Max Oughtred & Louis Festa 7 7.00
1187 The Cutting Edge Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold 8 8.00
1318 Heroes & Villains Margot Mason & Tom Colliton 9 9.00
1332 This Way Up Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo 10 10.00
1161 Living On The Edge Anika Moller & Finn Moller 11 11.00
1295 Sparta Evie Dumas & Oli Festa DNC 19.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo DNC 19.00
1360 Tie Kracken Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel DNC 19.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge DNC 19.00
1372 Rolled Oats Josh Udell DNC 19.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers DNC 19.00
1316 Jynx Heidi Whitlock & Emilie Sorenson DNC 19.00

Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 22, 2015 14:59:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1294 K Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers 1 1.00
1393 Wave Runner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker 2 2.00
1304 Chill Anneliese Scholten & Chloe Briscoe 3 3.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton 4 4.00
1371 Playbuoy Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart 5 5.00
1187 The Cutting Edge Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold 6 6.00
1332 This Way Up Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo 7 7.00
1330 Hell No! Max Oughtred & Louis Festa 8 8.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner 9 9.00
1318 Heroes & Villains Margot Mason & Tom Colliton 10 10.00
1161 Living On The Edge Anika Moller & Finn Moller DNS 12.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo DNC 19.00
1295 Sparta Evie Dumas & Oli Festa DNC 19.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge DNC 19.00
1372 Rolled Oats Josh Udell DNC 19.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers DNC 19.00
1316 Jynx Heidi Whitlock & Emilie Sorenson DNC 19.00
1360 Tie Kracken Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel DNC 19.00

Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 22, 2015 15:33:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1294 K Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers 1 1.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton 2 2.00
1393 Wave Runner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker 3 3.00
1304 Chill Anneliese Scholten & Chloe Briscoe 4 4.00
1318 Heroes & Villains Margot Mason & Tom Colliton 5 5.00
1330 Hell No! Max Oughtred & Louis Festa 6 6.00
1187 The Cutting Edge Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold 7 7.00
1371 Playbuoy Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart 8 8.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner 9 9.00
1161 Living On The Edge Anika Moller & Finn Moller DNS 12.00
1332 This Way Up Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo DNF 12.00
1295 Sparta Evie Dumas & Oli Festa DNC 19.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo DNC 19.00
1360 Tie Kracken Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel DNC 19.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge DNC 19.00
1372 Rolled Oats Josh Udell DNC 19.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers DNC 19.00
1316 Jynx Heidi Whitlock & Emilie Sorenson DNC 19.00

Mobile Website | Export to PDF

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login