Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Sail No |
Boat Name (Club) Skipper/Crew |
1717 | Goat Busters (Port Hacking OSC) Geoff Grover & Bryce Grover |
1802 | Bondi Tram (Chipping Norton Lake SC) Adam Trickey & Tina Williams |
1820 | Quest (Gosford SC) Talia Wallace & Zoe Gleeson |
1830 | Vivace (Gosford SC) Ben Berg & Hayden Hansen |
1841 | Sea Fever (Port Hacking OSC) Alexis Heron & Elyse Levy |
1861 | Whiz Bang (Port Hacking OSC) John Forrester & Janet Forrester |
1863 | Max Power (Gosford SC) Nathan Gulliksen & Rhianna Wallace |
1904 | Aurora (Cronulla SC) Greg Hunton & Ben Hunton |
1909 | Up Beat (Gosford SC) Steve Cartwright & Jayden Cartwright |
1911 | Sling Shot (Concord & Ryde SC) Paul Gurr & Tiane Burwood |
1916 | Poor Tacking (Port Hacking OSC) Colin Tasker & Kylie Robertson |
1926 | If's Butt's & Maybes (Chipping Norton Lake SC) Paul Williams & Phillip Williams |
1937 | Devil in the Detail (Teralba ASC) Chris Calwell & Jada Clarke |
1940 | Invisible (Northbridge SC) Jordan Girdis & Kiah Hodgkinson |
1969 | Thunder (Port Hacking OSC) Adam Bieder & Tiah Hodgson |
1975 | Twisted Sister (Concord & Ryde SC) Sandra Donivan & Ben Beashel |
1980 | Pocket Rocket (Gosford) Peter Rivers & Wil Rivers |
1983 | Samyr (Coffs Harbour YC) Steve Russell & Inge Koevoet |
1984 | Samba Pa Ti (Northbridge SC) Malcolm Graham & Steph Sheridan |
1985 | Nemesis (Gosford SC) Shannon Corbett & Jessica Rivers |
1987 | Mojo (Canberra YC) James Macken & Patrick Macken |
1996 | Shake & Bake (Bay View YRA) Brian Jenkinson & Linda Jenkinson |
1998 | Dark Side of the Moon (Taree AC) Robert Fish & Phoebe Cause |
2007 | Dark Horse (Port Hacking OSC) Ross Munro & Jaime Tasker |
2008 | California Times (Connells Point SC) Chris Eddes & Rebecca Wiley |
2009 | Chitty Chitty Bang Bang (Northbridge SC) Alexander Chittenden & Sam Worrall |
2010 | Liquid Therapy (Port Hacking OSC) James Birdsall & Oliver Ashton |
2014 | The Force (Teralba ASC) Peter Williams & Matthew Williams |
2017 | Talk to the Hand (Taree AC) Adam Cause & Rory Murtagh |
2020 | Shameless (Teralba ASC) Gary Bellamy & Jessica Myers |
2024 | Carbon Neutral (Northbridge SC) Evan Andrews & Maddy Sloane |
2027 | After MidKnight (Cronulla SC) Craig Smith & Adam Smith |
2028 | Sirocco (Port Hacking OSC) Philip Trelora & Genelle Aldred |
2041 | Barnstormer (Port Hacking OSC) Hudson Barnes & Jack Barnes |
2045 | Paddy Wack (Teralba ASC) Brad Clarke & Tahlia Clarke |
2048 | TR6 (Bay View YRA) Mark Thorpe & Emma Rankin |
2050 | Wild Cat (Port Hacking OSC) Scott Roberts & Tahlia Forrester |
2056 | Another Knight (Cronulla SC) Neil Murphy & Toby Smith |
2057 | Captain Risky (Gosford SC) Annika Hansen & Ross Hansen |