Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Sail No |
Bow No |
Boat Name (Club) Skipper/Crew |
0159 | Boys | JPN (JSAF) Kohta Kirii |
0175 | Boys | Eyrofoil (RQYS & SYC) Riley Cameron |
0187 | Boys | Y Knot (SoPYC/FSC) Michael Compton |
0363 | Boys | Highly Strung (VHYC) Nicholas Pannell |
0489 | Boys | Afterburn (WSC/RSYS/DBSC) Will Cooley |
0616 | Boys | (RSYS) Zac West |
0789 | Girls | Aphrodite (B16's) Paige Caldecoat |
1477 | Boys | NB Sailsports (WSC/DBSC/RPAYC) Will McMillan |
1487 | Boys | Speedy (RPAYC) Nathan Bryant |
1526 | Boys | Know a Clew (Adelaide sailing club) Alexander Newman |
1545 | Boys | Fast Forward (WSC/DBSC/RSYS) Jack Littlechild |
1697 | Boys | Mike Carr (RQYS) Alexander Dunstan |
1820 | Boys | FRA (LTDL) Maxime Stiquel |
2000 | Boys | Firebolter (RSYS) Riley Evans |
2264 | Boys | Stratocaster (SYC/RQYS) George Morton |
2865 | Boys | Spike (RPYC / FSC) Lawson McAullay |
2906 | Boys | Battleship (RQYS) Frazer Brew |
3103 | Girls | Velocity (HYC) Eleanor Wise |
3396 | Girls | elviento (ASC) Sarah Dredge |
3761 | Boys | Xtra Wind (HYC/SoPYC) Connor Shaw |
3762 | Girls | Crystal Clear (SoPYC/HYC) Caitlin Shaw |
3784 | Boys | Destination Unknown (ASC) Josh Hinks |
4313 | Boys | Random Too (RQYS) Peter Lahanas |
5676 | Girls | JPN (JSAF) Nagisa Miura |
5987 | Boys | Seas The Bay (MYC) Alex Ferguson |
6042 | Girls | GA (sscbc) George Aulich |
6380 | Girls | Sarah (SSCBC) Sarah Gleeson |
6417 | Boys | Swoosh (Royal Geelong YC) Michael Parks |
6641 | Girls | Wannabee (MOFSC/FSC/SoPYC) Bronagh Allison |
7196 | GIrls | TBA (WSC) Brooke Wilson |
7281 | Girls | Little Miss Persist (RSYS / HHSC) Sylvie Stannage |
7282 | Girls | Rapid Fire (RYCT) Abbey Calvert |
7493 | Boys | The Force Awakens (GRSC/RSYS/DBSC) Daniel Costandi |
7834 | Boys | On The Gas (RPAYC) Cameron Whiteside |
7845 | Boys | Lithium (Fremantle Sailing Club) Finn O'Dea |
7865 | Boys | Remarkable (RSYS/DBSC/WSC) Mark Louis |
7918 | Boys | Very Nice (SoPYC / FSC / RFBYC) Oliver Pabbruwe |
8539 | Boys | Welcome to the Jungle (RYCT) George Scott |
8815 | Girls | Hummingbird (TYC) Ruby Lowe |
8818 | Boys | FUSION (RPAYC/WSC/RSYS/DBSC/RPEYC) Boston Cortis |
9258 | Boys | Anemoi (Canberra Yacht Club) Peter Brumby |
9514 | Boys | Whooshka2.0 (RPAYC) Alexander Bijkerk |
9517 | Boys | White Wash (HYC/FSC) Jackson Porter |
9536 | Girls | Grin n Bear It (RQYS/TSC) Kristen Wadley |
9559 | Boys | Chaos (RYCT) Nicholas Smart |