Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Sail No |
Boat Name (Club) Skipper/Crew |
2942 | Jolly Roger (Perth Dinghy SC) Ethan Slaven & Miranda Slaven |
3062 | Lairy Canary (Drummoyne SC) Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell |
3077 | TNT (Perth Dinghy SC) Jaquline Harding & Brendon Wright |
3084 | Back in Black (Darwin SC) Paul Champion & Lisa Champion |
3090 | South Park (Drummoyne SC) Michael Cahill & Grace Law |
3108 | Queen of Hearts (Koombana Bay SC) Noelene Snelling & Bruce Walker |
3112 | Pandamonium (Perth Dinghy SC) Bradley Luketina & Andrew Briggs |
3116 | Hooters (Belmont 16ft SC) Morgan York & Ashley Knighton |
3119 | Rack M Up (Belmont 16ft SC) Jennifer Pagett & Ryan Clifton-Smith |
3123 | Juicy (Koombana Bay SC) Richard Howell & Linda Howell |
3130 | Fine Mess (Perth Dinghy SC) Cam Rule & Teesh Cook |
3131 | Spread'ers (Belmont 16ft SC) Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally |
3135 | Serenity Now (Perth Dinghy SC) Virginia Horn & Jacques Audet |
3137 | Cunning Ham (Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff C) Catriona Glassock & James Glassock |
3139 | Red Back (Koombana Bay SC) Corey McEvoy & Blair Stuart |
3140 | Stomping Ground (Perth Dinghy SC) Luke Thomas & Amy Cooke |
3143 | French Tickler (Belmont 16ft SC) Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall |
3144 | Wally (Belmont 16ft SC) Jarrod Turner & Morgan Frew |
3145 | Alchemy (Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff C) Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann |
3146 | Brave Sir Robin (Perth Dinghy SC) Emilia Horn & Hamish Wiltshire |
3147 | Camel Toe (Belmont 16's) Aaron Kirkby & Kurt Sullivan |
3152 | Enough Rope (Drummoyne SC) Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones |
3158 | Causing Haavik (Belmont 16ft SC) Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster |
3159 | Liquor in Public (Drummoyne SC) Charlotte Henley-Smith & Djarrah Audet |
3166 | Nice Aft (Drummoyne SC) Emma Harrison & James Pagett |
3167 | Kiss (Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff C) Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill |
3171 | Son of Wally (Belmont 16ft SC) Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford |
3173 | Smurf Crease (Perth Dinghy SC) Todd McVee & Steve Fryer |
3176 | Action (Drummoyne SC) Alison Chapman & Andrew Stephenson |
3177 | Short Tired and Emotional (Drummoyne SC) Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett |
3179 | Between the Sheets (Drummoyne SC) James Bloomfield & Brendan Jenkins |
3181 | Schmicky Shmootin (Belmont 16ft SC) Kristopher Fay & James Walters |