Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Sail No |
Boat Name (Club) Skipper/Crew |
1705 | Superfly (WLBC) Tony Hastings & Luca Dorrough |
1787 | Wild Goats (PHOSC) Geoffrey Gover & Bryce Grover |
1797 | Sortilege (NSC) Monty Lang & Oliver Lang |
1801 | 1 BY 1 (TASC) Brett Ellis & Clare Ellis |
1816 | Xtreme (BYRA) Neal Aitken & Zac Aitken |
1840 | Out of the Blue (TASC) Craig Wright & Andrew Wright |
1861 | Whiz Bang (PHOSC) John Forrester & Janet Forrester |
1888 | Raging Bull (BYRA) Sam Thomas & Max Rivers |
1889 | The Hairy Lemon (BYRA) Andrew Stabback & Hugo Stabback |
1893 | Band of Gypsys (BYRA) Geoffrey Jenkinson & Karla Wilford |
1905 | The Black Sheep (PHOSC) James Birdsall & Georgia Birdsall |
1906 | Chomp (PHOSC) Tayla Linnegar & Tahlia Forrester |
1909 | Up Beat (GSC) Stephen Cartwright & Steffi Hansen |
1912 | Peak (CYC) Michael Hitchens & Ashton Scott |
1923 | Yikes (WLBC) Josh Dorrough & Jarrah Dorrough |
1944 | Back in Black (MPSC) Michael Nash & Stephen Jones |
1951 | Love & War (HHSC) Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal |
1964 | Gone Roughe (GSC) Sam Grilk & Logan Howard |
1975 | Twisted Sister (C&RSC) Sandra Donovan |
1978 | Urbanator (BYRA) Ian Urban & Jack Urban |
1984 | Samba Pa Ti (NSC) Malcolm Graham & Steph Sheridan |
1986 | Whip It (TAC) Rory Murtagh & Phoebe Cause |
1987 | Mojo (CYC) James Macken & Paddy Macken |
1996 | Shake & Bake (BYRA) Brian Jenkinson & Linda Jenkinson |
1998 | Dark Side of the Moon (GSC) Hayden Hansen & Lincoln Senior |
2001 | Gobi (PHOSC) Travis Read & Flynn Read |
2002 | Endorphin (BYRA) Scott Wallace & Lachlan Wallace |
2008 | California Times (StGSC) Chris Eddes & Cassie Cause |
2009 | Chitty Chitty Bang Bang (GSC) Jessica Rivers & Nele Schulz |
2013 | Goat (IYC) Josh Tasker & Emma Rankin |
2028 | Sirocco (PHOSC) Philip Treloar & Genelle Aldred |
2036 | GlideFree (M16ftSC) Andrew Divola & Will Divola |
2041 | Barnstormer (PHOSC) Hudson Barnes & Jack Barnes |
2042 | The Dart (GSC) Philip Wallace & Emma Bryne |
2045 | Paddy Wack (TASC) Brad Clarke & Tahlia Clarke |
2050 | WildCat (PHOSC) Scott Roberts & Sharon Roberts |
2052 | Three Kings (NSC) Alex Chittenden & Samantha Radford |
2054 | Chill'n (GSC) Mark Murray & Ryan Watt |
2058 | Demons Run (TASC) Christopher Calwell & Jada Clarke |
2061 | Rosie (BYRA) Richard Reatti & Jack Reattie |
2062 | Risky Too (GSC) Duncan Dey & Annika Hansen |
2063 | Lambordinghy (PHOSC) Adam Bieder & Tiah Hodgson |
2064 | Nth Degree (GSC) Peter Rivers & Wil Rivers |