Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Sail No |
Boat Name (Club) Skipper/Crew |
1243 | Jus Cruisin (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Caitlin Gong |
1385 | Spitfire (Drummoyne SC) Alex Clark |
1387 | Skywalker (Coffs Harbour YC) Finn Savage |
1435 | N ZONE (Townsville SC) Maysen Rieniets |
1445 | Zoom (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Edith Cullinane |
1477 | Missing In Action (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Max Nicholson |
1487 | Re Zoom (Narrabeen Lakes SC) Liam Huxley |
1503 | Lone Wolf (Drummoyne SC) Willem Nelson |
1511 | Ocean 13 (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Stella Turner |
1519 | Pacman (Narrabeen Lakes SC) Alec Huxley |
1538 | Shake a Leg (Vaucluse A12SC) Emma Badger |
1557 | Fast N Furious (Drummoyne SC) Ella Babb |
1585 | Adventure Time (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Lucas Wood |
1779 | The Legend (Darling Point SS) Holly Jones |
2326 | Blue Devil (Drummoyne SC) Hayden Green |
2502 | Sizzling Marshmallow (Teralba ASC) Meg Ellis |
2566 | Sea Ya Mate (Narrabeen Lakes SC) Sam Huxley |
2576 | Water Buoy (Wangi ASC) Fletcher Boyd |
2577 | Xtatic (Wangi ASC) Tynan Field |
2594 | Guess Who (Teralba ASC) Amy Ellis |
2599 | On Fire (Drummoyne SC) Flynn Beck |
2618 | Black Diamond (Northbridge SC) Zachary Tait |
3831 | Rapid Fire (Teralba ASC) Odette Earl |
4010 | Organized Chaos (Coffs Harbour YC) Joel Vaiciurgis |
5421 | Passing Bouys (Port Esperance SC) Jess Wardell |
5435 | Fader (Port Dalrymple SC) Grady Frith |
5452 | Fair Dinkum (Port Dalrymple SC) Harry Frith |
5453 | Crude Oil (Port Dalrymple YC) Liam Jones |
5460 | Blue Juice (Kingston Beach SC) Arthur Adams |
5466 | Natural High (Port Dalrymple YC) Brooke Teahan |
5467 | Toasted Cheese (Wynyard SC) Liam Tassicker |
5495 | Hold the Bus (Royal Yacht Club of Tasmania) Nicholas Schoe |
5590 | Wellbent (Wynyard SC) Wellington Adams |
5606 | Under Pressure (Royal Yacht Club of Tasmania) Mark Rawson |
5628 | Priceless (Wynyard SC) Penny Tassicker |
7000 | Swordfish (Drummoyne SC) Sarah Doolan |
7003 | Back in Black (Keppel Bay SC) Jordy Fee |
7004 | Slippery Little Sucker (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Bailey Mayne |
7013 | It's All Good (Vaucluse A12SC) Hugo Minnett |
7014 | Viper (Wangi ASC) Elliott Fisher |
7015 | The Invisible Hand (Wangi ASC) Andy Fisher |
7016 | Poker Face (Brisbane SS) Laken Eaton |
7017 | Need for Speed (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Millie Cullinane |
7021 | Luigi (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Emily Armitstead |
7022 | Synergy (Wangi ASC) Hamish Skelton |
7042 | Danger Zone (Vaucluse A12SC) Isabelle Badger |
7049 | Hornet (Wangi ASC) Harriet Skelton |
7052 | Easy Tiger (Wangi ASC) Leo Pirret |
7056 | Tiger Bite (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Eoin Cullinane |
7078 | Kelson's Boat (Brisbane SS) Kelson Eaton |
7079 | Red Herring (Port Macquarie SC) Aidan Nosworthy |
7088 | Firefly (Keppel Bay SC) Caelan Byrt |
7089 | Home Brew (Keppel Bay SC) Lucia Fee |
7113 | Under Construction (Darling Point SS) Ayla Barney |
7114 | Speed Demon (Belmont 16'SSC) Marshall Day |
7115 | Usual Suspect (Lane Cove 12ftSSC) Tomas Armitstead |
7116 | Manta Ray (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Jamie Roberts |
7117 | Blue Bottle (Drummoyne SC) Joshua Green |
7119 | Shooting Through (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Jack Restuccia |
7122 | Holy Guacamole (Belmont 16'SSC) Keisha Day |
7123 | Chimpanspeed (Wangi ASC) Liam Stansbury |
7129 | Vitamin C (Port Macquarie SC) Charlie Nosworthy |
7137 | Shift (Townsville SC) Alyssa Mathieu |