Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Sail No |
Boat Name (Club) Skipper/Crew |
1243 | Jus Cruisin (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Caitlin Gong |
1385 | Spitfire (Drummoyne SC) Alex Clark |
1387 | Skywalker (Coffs Harbour YC) Finn Savage |
1477 | Missing In Action (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Max Nicholson |
1519 | Pacman (Narrabeen Lakes SC) Alec Huxley |
1557 | Fast n Furious (Drummoyne SC) Ella Babb |
1585 | Adventure Time (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Lucas Wood |
1779 | The Legend (Darling Point SS) Holly Jones |
2502 | Sizzling Marshmallow (Teralba ASC) Meg Ellis |
2566 | Sea Ya Mate (Narrabeen Lakes SC) Sam Huxley |
2594 | Guess Who (Teralba ASC) Amy Ellis |
2599 | On Fire (Drummoyne SC) Flynn Beck |
3831 | Rapid Fire (Teralba ASC) Odette Earl |
5453 | Crude Oil (Port Dalrymple YC) Liam Jones |
5460 | Blue Juice (Kingston Beach SC) Arthur Adams |
5466 | Natural High (Port Dalrymple YC) Brooke Teahan |
5467 | Toasted Cheese (Wynyard SC) Liam Tassicker |
5495 | Hold the Bus (Royal Yacht Club of Tasmania) Nicholas Schoe |
5590 | Wellbent (Kingston Beach SC) Wellington Adams |
5606 | Under Pressure (Royal Yacht Club of Tasmania) Mark Rawson |
5628 | Priceless (Wynyard SC) Penny Tassicker |
7000 | Swordfish (Drummoyne SC) Sarah Doolan |
7003 | Back in Black (Keppel Bay SC) Jordy Fee |
7004 | Slippery Little Sucker (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Bailey Mayne |
7013 | It's All Good (Vaucluse A12SC) Hugo Minnett |
7016 | Poker Face (Brisbane SS) Laken Eaton |
7017 | Need for Speed (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Millie Cullinane |
7021 | Luigi (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Emily Armitstead |
7042 | Danger Zone (Vaucluse A12SC) Isabelle Badger |
7052 | Easy Tiger (Wangi ASC) Leo Pirret |
7056 | Tiger Bite (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Eoin Cullinane |
7078 | Kelson's Boat (Brisbane SS) Kelson Eaton |
7079 | Red Herring (Port Macquarie SC) Aidan Nosworthy |
7088 | Firefly (Keppel Bay SC) Caelan Byrt |
7113 | Under Construction (Darling Point SS) Ayla Barney |
7114 | Speed Demon (Belmont 16'SSC) Marshall Day |
7115 | Usual Suspect (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Tomas Armistead |
7116 | Manta Ray (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Jamie Roberts |
7117 | Blue Bottle (Drummoyne SC) Joshua Green |
7119 | Shooting Through (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Jack Restuccia |
7122 | Holy Guacamole (Belmont 16'SSC) Keisha Day |
7123 | Chimpanspeed (Wangi ASC) Liam Stansbury |
7129 | Vitamin C (Port Macquarie SC) Charlie Nosworthy |
7137 | Shift (Townsville SC) Alyssa Mathieu |