Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Plc | Sail No |
Boat Name (Club) Skipper/Crew |
Drop | Total |
1 | 7016 | Poker Face (Brisbane SS) Laken Eaton |
0 | 1 |
2 | 7122 | Holy Guacamole (Belmont 16'SSC) Keisha Day |
0 | 2 |
3 | 7114 | Speed Demon (Belmont 16'SSC) Marshall Day |
0 | 3 |
4 | 7129 | Vitamin C (Port Macquarie SC) Charlie Nosworthy |
0 | 4 |
5 | 7115 | Usual Suspect (Lane Cove 12ftSSC) Tomas Armitstead |
0 | 5 |
6 | 7088 | Firefly (Keppel Bay SC) Caelan Byrt |
0 | 6 |
7 | 7078 | Kelson's Boat (Brisbane SS) Kelson Eaton |
0 | 7 |
8 | 7052 | Easy Tiger (Wangi ASC) Leo Pirret |
0 | 8 |
9 | 7056 | Tiger Bite (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Eoin Cullinane |
0 | 9 |
10 | 7079 | Red Herring (Port Macquarie SC) Aidan Nosworthy |
0 | 10 |
11 | 7137 | Shift (Townsville SC) Alyssa Mathieu |
0 | 11 |
12 | 7119 | Shooting Through (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Jack Restuccia |
0 | 12 |
13 | 7013 | It's All Good (Vaucluse A12SC) Hugo Minnett |
0 | 13 |
14 | 1477 | Missing In Action (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Max Nicholson |
0 | 14 |
15 | 1585 | Adventure Time (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Lucas Wood |
0 | 15 |
16 | 7003 | Back in Black (Keppel Bay SC) Jordy Fee |
0 | 16 |
17 | 7113 | Under Construction (Darling Point SS) Ayla Barney |
0 | 17 |
18 | 5453 | Crude Oil (Port Dalrymple YC) Liam Jones |
0 | 18 |
19 | 7004 | Slippery Little Sucker (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Bailey Mayne |
0 | 19 |
20 | 2594 | Guess Who (Teralba ASC) Amy Ellis |
0 | 20 |
21 | 1519 | Pacman (Narrabeen Lakes SC) Alec Huxley |
0 | 21 |
22 | 2566 | Sea Ya Mate (Narrabeen Lakes SC) Sam Huxley |
0 | 22 |
23 | 5628 | Priceless (Wynyard SC) Penny Tassicker |
0 | 23 |
24 | 7000 | Swordfish (Drummoyne SC) Sarah Doolan |
0 | 24 |
25 | 2599 | On Fire (Drummoyne SC) Flynn Beck |
0 | 25 |
26 | 7123 | Chimpanspeed (Wangi ASC) Liam Stansbury |
0 | 26 |
27 | 5495 | Hold the Bus (Royal Yacht Club of Tasmania) Nicholas Schoe |
0 | 27 |
28 | 3831 | Rapid Fire (Teralba ASC) Odette Earl |
0 | 28 |
29 | 5590 | Wellbent (Wynyard SC) Wellington Adams |
0 | 29 |
30 | 1243 | Jus Cruisin (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Caitlin Gong |
0 | 30 |
31 | 7116 | Manta Ray (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Jamie Roberts |
0 | 31 |
32 | 5460 | Blue Juice (Kingston Beach SC) Arthur Adams |
0 | 32 |
33 | 7021 | Luigi (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Emily Armitstead |
0 | 33 |
34 | 1387 | Skywalker (Coffs Harbour YC) Finn Savage |
0 | 34 |
35 | 5467 | Toasted Cheese (Wynyard SC) Liam Tassicker |
0 | 35 |
36 | 5606 | Under Pressure (Royal Yacht Club of Tasmania) Mark Rawson |
0 | 36 |
37 | 7042 | Danger Zone (Vaucluse A12SC) Isabelle Badger |
0 | 36 |
38 | 5466 | Natural High (Port Dalrymple YC) Brooke Teahan |
0 | 37 |
39 | 7015 | The Invisible Hand (Wangi ASC) Andy Fisher |
0 | 38 |
40 | 2502 | Sizzling Marshmallow (Teralba ASC) Meg Ellis |
0 | 39 |
41 | 5421 | Passing Bouys (Port Esperance SC) Jess Wardell |
0 | 40 |
42 | 5452 | Fair Dinkum (Port Dalrymple SC) Harry Frith |
0 | 41 |
43 | 7022 | Synergy (Wangi ASC) Hamish Skelton |
0 | 42 |
44 | 2577 | Xtatic (Wangi ASC) Tynan Field |
0 | 43 |
45 | 1779 | The Legend (Darling Point SS) Holly Jones |
0 | 44 |
46 | 1538 | Shake a Leg (Vaucluse A12SC) Emma Badger |
0 | 45 |
47 | 5435 | Fader (Port Dalrymple SC) Grady Frith |
0 | 46 |
48 | 7089 | Home Brew (Keppel Bay SC) Lucia Fee |
0 | 47 |
49 | 1435 | N ZONE (Townsville SC) Maysen Rieniets |
0 | 48 |
50 | 2618 | Black Diamond (Northbridge SC) Zachary Tait |
0 | 49 |
51 | 7014 | Viper (Wangi ASC) Elliott Fisher |
0 | 50 |
52 | 4010 | Organized Chaos (Coffs Harbour YC) Joel Vaiciurgis |
0 | 51 |
53 | 1503 | Lone Wolf (Drummoyne SC) Willem Nelson |
0 | 52 |
54 | 1385 | Spitfire (Drummoyne SC) Alex Clark |
0 | 64 |
55 | 7017 | Need for Speed (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Millie Cullinane |
0 | 64 |
56 | 7117 | Blue Bottle (Drummoyne SC) Joshua Green |
0 | 64 |
57 | 1445 | Zoom (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Edith Cullinane |
0 | 64 |
58 | 1487 | Re Zoom (Narrabeen Lakes SC) Liam Huxley |
0 | 64 |
59 | 1511 | Ocean 13 (Lane Cove 12ft SSC) Stella Turner |
0 | 64 |
60 | 2326 | Blue Devil (Drummoyne SC) Hayden Green |
0 | 64 |
61 | 2576 | Water Buoy (Wangi ASC) Fletcher Boyd |
0 | 64 |
62 | 7049 | Hornet (Wangi ASC) Harriet Skelton |
0 | 64 |
63 | 1557 | Fast N Furious (Drummoyne SC) Ella Babb |
0 | 64 |