ScoreIT ScoreIT

Tasar - Race 3

Start Time: Sun Nov 11, 2018 0:00:00
Comments: Northbridge Sailing Club
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
2942

Little Miss Magic (GRSC)
James Burman & Tara McCall

Elasped Time: 01:31:54
H'Cap: 1.0000
H'Cap Time: 01:31:54
1
5
2925

Serendipity (NSC)
Hugh Tait & Anna Tait

Elasped Time: 01:33:56
H'Cap: 0.9725
H'Cap Time: 01:31:21
2
4
2964

Ratz (GRSC)
Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn/Sarah Ratcliffe

Elasped Time: 01:34:48
H'Cap: 0.9478
H'Cap Time: 01:29:51
3
1
2763

More Edge (BSC)
John Balass & Heather Forton

Elasped Time: 01:37:16
H'Cap: 0.9340
H'Cap Time: 01:30:51
4
2
2953

Boogie Time (BSC)
Ben Walker & Claire Woods

Elasped Time: 01:37:40
H'Cap: 0.9306
H'Cap Time: 01:30:53
5
3
2780

Faking Clever (WSC)
Kerry Fyfe & Michael O'Brien

Elasped Time: 01:38:24
H'Cap: 1.0000
H'Cap Time: 01:38:24
6
8
2578

Southern Stars (BSC)
Richard Shaw & Laurie Hoffman

Elasped Time: 01:39:30
H'Cap: 0.9278
H'Cap Time: 01:32:19
7
6
2888

Agamemon (SPSC)
Chris Parkinson & Melissa Benson-Chan

Elasped Time: 01:40:57
H'Cap: 1.0000
H'Cap Time: 01:40:57
8
9
2903

Vivace (BSC)
Brad Stephens & Jenny Overton

Elasped Time: 01:42:15
H'Cap: 0.9391
H'Cap Time: 01:36:01
9
7
2885

Me and My Monkey (NSC)
Tony Stephens & Maz Sorensen

Elasped Time: 01:43:05
H'Cap: 1.0000
H'Cap Time: 01:43:05
10
10
2734

Something Cool (NSC)
Malcolm Handel & Beatrice Calvete

Elasped Time: 01:43:13
H'Cap: 1.0000
H'Cap Time: 01:43:13
11
11
1912

Cruz'n (GRSC)
Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper

Elasped Time: 01:47:21
H'Cap: 1.0000
H'Cap Time: 01:47:21
12
12
2665

Decadence (WSC)
David Eastwood & Christine Selvey

DNF
14.00
DNF
14.00
2853

2sheepstations (GRSC)
Bern Streater & Jenny Sorenson

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2847

Slam Dunk (PMSC)
Paul Robertson & Jack

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
1980

One Rose (DAC)
Sam Rose & Dave Evans

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2848

Coolit (JBSC)
Kate Douglass & Laurence Wilson

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
1020

Seagoon (GRSC)
Daniel Weizman & Lee McCourt

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
1581

Afternoon Delight (B16SC)
Chelsea Williams & Dean Williams

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
1885

Stormbringer (MH16SC)
Daniel Hayworth & Daniel Bromelow

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2714

Magic Pye (RMYC)
Peter Wilson & Gillian Wilson

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2727

White Wash (WSC)
Charles Ellis & Irene Ellis

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2813

Navy Sailing (RANSA)
Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2952

Tasered Twice (BSC)
Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2902

Eagle Eye (BSC)
John Randle & James Corbett

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2114

Blew'n (GRSC)
Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2651

Hydrotherapy (SPSC)
Neil Long & Wendy Long

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2710

Chukkel (JBSC)
Rob Douglass & Matt Craig

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2797

Mr Scraggles (GRSC)
Tony Stephens & Tara McCall

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2906

Sea Major and Minor (WSC)
Ralph Stanford & Imogen Stanford

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2911

Another Roady (GRSC/BSC)
Pete Davies & Pia Maarit Lehtonen Davies

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2939

Shenanigans (BSC)
Killian Sargeant & Yvonne Murray

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2962

Rastasarmouse (BSC)
Boyd Newton & Kylie Symonds

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2300

Recycled (BSC)
Graham Griffin & Caroline Griffin

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2947

Prime Suspect (DAC)
Anton Lynar & Vicki Lynar

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
Full version
<-- Back to Tasar

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012