ScoreIT ScoreIT

Tasar - Race 2

Start Time: Sat Oct 20, 2018 14:08:00
Comments: Balmoral Sailing Club
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
2942

Little Miss Magic (GRSC)
James Burman & Tara McCall

Elasped Time: 01:03:00
H'Cap: 1.0000
H'Cap Time: 01:03:00
1
11
2813

Navy Sailing (RANSA)
Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley

Elasped Time: 01:04:27
H'Cap: 0.9775
H'Cap Time: 01:03:00
2
8
2925

Serendipity (NSC)
Hugh Tait & Anna Tait

Elasped Time: 01:04:47
H'Cap: 0.9755
H'Cap Time: 01:03:12
3
12
2911

Another Roady (GRSC/BSC)
Pete Davies & Pia Maarit Lehtonen Davies

Elasped Time: 01:06:22
H'Cap: 0.9493
H'Cap Time: 01:03:00
4
9
2964

Ratz (GRSC)
Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn/Sarah Ratcliffe

Elasped Time: 01:06:28
H'Cap: 0.9586
H'Cap Time: 01:03:43
5
15
2903

Vivace (BSC)
Brad Stephens & Jenny Overton

Elasped Time: 01:07:05
H'Cap: 0.9190
H'Cap Time: 01:01:39
6
1
2114

Blew'n (GRSC)
Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard

Elasped Time: 01:07:06
H'Cap: 0.9389
H'Cap Time: 01:03:00
7
6
2763

More Edge (BSC)
John Balass & Heather Forton

Elasped Time: 01:07:27
H'Cap: 0.9394
H'Cap Time: 01:03:22
8
14
2953

Boogie Time (BSC)
Ben Walker & Claire Woods

Elasped Time: 01:07:42
H'Cap: 0.9358
H'Cap Time: 01:03:21
9
13
2578

Southern Stars (BSC)
Richard Shaw & Laurie Hoffman

Elasped Time: 01:07:54
H'Cap: 0.9257
H'Cap Time: 01:02:51
10
2
2952

Tasered Twice (BSC)
Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown

Elasped Time: 01:08:32
H'Cap: 0.9193
H'Cap Time: 01:03:00
11
4
2962

Rastasarmouse (BSC)
Boyd Newton & Kylie Symonds

Elasped Time: 01:10:10
H'Cap: 0.8979
H'Cap Time: 01:03:00
12
5
2939

Shenanigans (BSC)
Killian Sargeant & Yvonne Murray

Elasped Time: 01:11:21
H'Cap: 0.8830
H'Cap Time: 01:03:00
13
3
2300

Recycled (BSC)
Graham Griffin & Caroline Griffin

Elasped Time: 01:11:47
H'Cap: 0.8776
H'Cap Time: 01:03:00
14
7
2665

Decadence (WSC)
David Eastwood & Christine Selvey

Elasped Time: 01:12:07
H'Cap: 0.8736
H'Cap Time: 01:03:00
15
10
1912

Cruz'n (GRSC)
Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper

DNF
18.00
DNF
18.00
2902

Eagle Eye (BSC)
John Randle & James Corbett

DNF
18.00
DNF
18.00
2848

Coolit (JBSC)
Kate Douglass & Laurence Wilson

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
1020

Seagoon (GRSC)
Daniel Weizman & Lee McCourt

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
1581

Afternoon Delight (B16SC)
Chelsea Williams & Dean Williams

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
1885

Stormbringer (MH16SC)
Daniel Hayworth & Daniel Bromelow

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2714

Magic Pye (RMYC)
Peter Wilson & Gillian Wilson

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2727

White Wash (WSC)
Charles Ellis & Irene Ellis

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2853

2sheepstations (GRSC)
Bern Streater & Jenny Sorenson

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
1980

One Rose (DAC)
Sam Rose & Dave Evans

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2847

Slam Dunk (PMSC)
Paul Robertson & Jack

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2906

Sea Major and Minor (WSC)
Ralph Stanford & Imogen Stanford

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2888

Agamemon (SPSC)
Chris Parkinson & Melissa Benson-Chan

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2885

Me and My Monkey (NSC)
Tony Stephens & Maz Sorensen

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2797

Mr Scraggles (GRSC)
Tony Stephens & Tara McCall

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2780

Faking Clever (WSC)
Kerry Fyfe & Michael O'Brien

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2734

Something Cool (NSC)
Malcolm Handel & Beatrice Calvete

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2710

Chukkel (JBSC)
Rob Douglass & Matt Craig

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2651

Hydrotherapy (SPSC)
Neil Long & Wendy Long

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
2947

Prime Suspect (DAC)
Anton Lynar & Vicki Lynar

DNC
36.00
DNC
36.00
Full version
<-- Back to Tasar

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012