ScoreIT

Events > Greenwich Sailing Club 2015-2016 > Laser

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew Yardstick
007 Nicholas
Laser GSC NSW Nicholas 116.50
007 Crewless
Ben Curry-Hyde 116.50
008 Chris
Chris Cooper 116.50
009 Owen
Owen 116.00
101428 Kim
Laser GSC NSW Martin Stubbs-Race 116.50
145492 Full Worked
Laser NSW GSC Vasu Pankhania 116.50
150015 Zadok
Laser GSC NSW Miranda St-Hill 126.00
153138 Sail a Vie
Laser GSC NSW Bernie McCartney 112.00
158330 Mayhem
Laser GSC NSW John Ritchie 116.50
166804 Carnage
Laser GSC NSW Harriet Watson 126.00
168158 What's it all Aboot
Laser GSC NSW Collin Duft-Tytler 116.50
171117 Just Do It
Laser GSC NSW Nick Cannar 116.50
185813 Sunny
Laser GSC NSW Richard Crawford 116.50
190361 Apple
Laser GSC NSW Maurice Matthews 116.50
191633 Sea Me
Laser GSC NSW Phil Keegan 112.00
207477 Gubbly
Nick Coates 116.50
2084 Yellow Boat
Tasar GSC NSW Bill Carney Lyndon Carney 106.00
99 Ken
Laser GSC NSW Ken Pankhania 116.50

Total boats: 18

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
13-Sep
Race 2
13-Sep
Race 3
20-Sep
Race 4
20-Sep
Race 5
20-Sep
Race 6
27-Sep
Race 7
27-Sep
Race 8
11-Oct
Race 9
11-Oct
Race 10
17-Oct
Race 11
25-Oct
Race 12
25-Oct
Race 13
1-Nov
Race 14
1-Nov
Race 15
8-Nov
Race 16
8-Nov
Race 17
15-Nov
Race 18
15-Nov
Race 19
22-Nov
Race 20
22-Nov
Race 21
22-Nov
Race 22
29-Nov
Race 23
29-Nov
Race 24
6-Dec
Race 25
6-Dec
Race 26
12-Dec
Race 27
12-Dec
Race 28
24-Jan
Race 29
31-Jan
Race 30
31-Jan
Race 31
31-Jan
Race 32
7-Feb
Race 33
7-Feb
Race 34
14-Feb
Race 35
14-Feb
Race 36
21-Feb
Race 37
21-Feb
Race 40
6-Mar
Race 41
13-Mar
Race 42
13-Mar
Race 43
13-Mar
Race 44
13-Mar
Race 45
20-Mar
Race 46
20-Mar
Drop Total
1 008
Chris
Chris Cooper
10 2 DNF
(13.00)
1 7 6 7 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
61 23
2 99
Ken
Laser
Ken Pankhania
GSC 5 2 1 2 6 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
3 5 1 1 6 2 1 7 2 4 7 5 4 6 2 1 4 6 3 4 DNC
(19.00)
5 5 5 2 4 6 5 3 3 6 8 4 1 6 3 6 65 154
3 158330
Mayhem
Laser
John Ritchie
GSC 4 4 4 4 4 2 4 2 4 3 7 3 6 3 8 8 5 4 3 1 1 7 3 3 4 5 1 6 3 2 2 4 8 7 6 7 7 7 4 5 3 2 6 2 31 157
4 168158
What's it all Aboot
Laser
Collin Duft-Tytler
GSC 3 1 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
5 3 6 3 DNC
(19.00)
2 2 1 DNF
(10.00)
5 3 8 2 6 DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(9.00)
1 2 1 1 6 DNF
(8.00)
1 1 DNF
(9.00)
6 3 2 4 DNC
(19.00)
8 1 8 7 2 5 4 1 1 76 179
5 185813
Sunny
Laser
Richard Crawford
GSC DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
5 6 3 3 5 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
2 3 5 4 4 6 7 6 3 4 2 2 6 4 5 3 1 2 5 2 1 1 DNF
(12.00)
9 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
2 5 1 3 3 4 3 5 3 76 188
6 166804
Carnage
Laser
Harriet Watson
GSC DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
3 5 2 4 1 1 2 DNC
(19.00)
6 4 3 DNF
(10.00)
3 5 1 1 2 5 4 9 5 2 2 2 3 2 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
5 5 5 3 4 8 DNC
(19.00)
5 6 2 1 2 5 76 195
7 150015
Zadok
Laser
Miranda St-Hill
GSC 1 DNF
(7.00)
2 1 1 1 DNF
(8.00)
5 1 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
5 DNF
(10.00)
1 1 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
7 DNF
(9.00)
3 8 DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
1 1 2 2 1 DNC
(19.00)
DNF
(13.00)
2 DNF
(12.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 382
8 171117
Just Do It
Laser
Nick Cannar
GSC DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
6 5 1 7 2 4 6 3 6 1 3 5 3 DNF
(11.00)
6 7 DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(19.00)
7 6 4 4 6 6 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 442
9 190361
Apple
Laser
Maurice Matthews
GSC 2 3 6 3 5 DNF
(8.00)
2 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
4 4 7 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
2 4 2 8 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
8 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
3 8 6 4 3 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 472
10 191633
Sea Me
Laser
Phil Keegan
GSC DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
8 DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
5 7 DNF
(11.00)
8 4 5 4 4 3 3 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
4 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 589
11 153138
Sail a Vie
Laser
Bernie McCartney
GSC DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
4 6 5 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
7 5 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
4 6 7 5 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
3 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
5 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)

(4.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 593
12 207477
Gubbly
Nick Coates
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
7 7 DNC
(19.00)
10 9 9 2 6 8 7 5 4 4 76 610
13 007
Nicholas
Laser
Nicholas
GSC DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
7 DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
1 1 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
10 1 DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 654
14 145492
Full Worked
Laser
Vasu Pankhania
NSW DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
8 DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNF
(12.00)
3 DNF
(12.00)
9 5 6 DNF
(13.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 659
15 2084
Yellow Boat
Tasar
Bill Carney
Lyndon Carney
GSC DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
9 DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
9 9 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 713
16 007
Crewless
Ben Curry-Hyde
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNF
(12.00)
10 9 7 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 716
17 009
Owen
Owen
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
8 4 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 734
18 101428
Kim
Laser
Martin Stubbs-Race
GSC DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 760

Number of races completed: 48 | Number of drops allowed: 4
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
13-Sep
Race 2
13-Sep
Race 3
20-Sep
Race 4
20-Sep
Race 5
20-Sep
Race 6
27-Sep
Race 7
27-Sep
Race 8
11-Oct
Race 9
11-Oct
Race 10
17-Oct
Race 11
25-Oct
Race 12
25-Oct
Race 13
1-Nov
Race 14
1-Nov
Race 15
8-Nov
Race 16
8-Nov
Race 17
15-Nov
Race 18
15-Nov
Race 19
22-Nov
Race 20
22-Nov
Race 21
22-Nov
Race 22
29-Nov
Race 23
29-Nov
Race 24
6-Dec
Race 25
6-Dec
Race 26
12-Dec
Race 27
12-Dec
Race 28
24-Jan
Race 29
31-Jan
Race 30
31-Jan
Race 31
31-Jan
Race 32
7-Feb
Race 33
7-Feb
Race 34
14-Feb
Race 35
14-Feb
Race 36
21-Feb
Race 37
21-Feb
Race 38
28-Feb
Race 39
28-Feb
Race 40
6-Mar
Race 41
13-Mar
Race 42
13-Mar
Race 43
13-Mar
Race 44
13-Mar
Race 45
20-Mar
Race 46
20-Mar
Race 47
3-Apr
Race 48
3-Apr
Drop Total
1 008
Chris
Chris Cooper

9 8 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNF
(13.00)
5 7 6 5 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 91
2 158330
Mayhem
Laser
John Ritchie
GSC
NSW
2 2 3 3 4 1 3 3 4 3 7 2 3 3 6 6 6 5 4 3 2 7 5 4 4 4 1 6 3 3 3 3 6 3 4 6 5 3 3 6 4 4 4 4 5 3 3 5 26 160
3 185813
Sunny
Laser
Richard Crawford
GSC
NSW
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
4 4 3 2 4 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
2 2 5 1 2 4 4 4 3 3 1 4 6 6 3 2 1 3 4 1 1 1 DNF
(12.00)
8 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
5 4 2 2 3 2 1 2 3 2 2 4 1 76 171
4 166804
Carnage
Laser
Harriet Watson
GSC
NSW
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
1 2 1 4 2 1 1 DNC
(19.00)
5 3 4 DNF
(10.00)
3 7 2 6 2 5 1 4 1 5 5 2 2 7 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
1.5 3 4 5 2 3 6 4 DNC
(19.00)
3 3 1 1 3 4 5 3 76 194.5
5 99
Ken
Laser
Ken Pankhania
GSC
NSW
5 3 5 5 6 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
4 5 6 3 7 6 4 7 5 7 7 5 4 6 5 2 6 8 5 5 DNC
(19.00)
6 5 5 6 5 6 6 7 6 4 6 7 6 6 5 6 6 6 9 8 66 243
6 168158
What's it all Aboot
Laser
Collin Duft-Tytler
GSC
NSW
3 4 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
5 5 6 6 DNC
(19.00)
6 6 7 DNF
(10.00)
8 8 8 8 7 DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(9.00)
8 7 7 7 6 DNF
(8.00)
8 5 DNF
(9.00)
6 7 10 8 DNC
(19.00)
10 9 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
8 9 8 7 7 4 5 7 9 76 351
7 190361
Apple
Laser
Maurice Matthews
GSC
NSW
1 1 2 1 2 DNF
(8.00)
1 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
1 1 4 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
1 1 1 1 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
3 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 454
8 171117
Just Do It
Laser
Nick Cannar
GSC
NSW
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
5 4 1 5 1 2 2 3 4 1 2 3 3 DNF
(11.00)
2 6 DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(19.00)
5 4 4 4 5 4 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
5 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 476
9 150015
Zadok
Laser
Miranda St-Hill
GSC
NSW
4 DNF
(7.00)
6 6 5 3 DNF
(8.00)
5 2 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
8 DNF
(10.00)
5 3 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
6 DNF
(9.00)
5 9 DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
1.5 1 5 7 4 DNC
(19.00)
7 DNC
(19.00)
DNF
(13.00)
7 DNF
(12.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 492.5
10 153138
Sail a Vie
Laser
Bernie McCartney
GSC
NSW
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
2 3 4 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
5 2 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
1 3 1 1 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
1 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
5 5 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
RDG
(4.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
2 4 76 594
11 207477
Gubbly
Nick Coates

DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
4 2 DNC
(19.00)
2 3 2 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
2 1 2 3 2 1 1 1 2 76 598
12 191633
Sea Me
Laser
Phil Keegan
GSC
NSW
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
2 DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
2 4 DNF
(11.00)
3 3 4 2 2 2 2 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
4 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 640
13 145492
Full Worked
Laser
Vasu Pankhania
NSW
GSC
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
8 DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNF
(12.00)
9 DNF
(12.00)
10 8 7 9 8 DNF
(13.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
8 7 76 702
14 007
Nicholas
Laser
Nicholas
GSC
NSW
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
7 DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
9 9 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
10 7 DNC
(19.00)
10 5 DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 729
15 2084
Yellow Boat
Tasar
Bill Carney
Lyndon Carney
GSC
NSW
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
9 DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
8 9 DNC
(19.00)
8 9 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
10 DNC
(19.00)
76 758
16 007
Crewless
Ben Curry-Hyde

DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNF
(12.00)
7 7 8 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
6 6 76 762
17 009
Owen
Owen

DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
2 3 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 803
18 101428
Kim
Laser
Martin Stubbs-Race
GSC
NSW
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
76 836

Number of races completed: 48 | Number of drops allowed: 4
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 13, 2015 14:08:30
Race Comments: non Pointscore

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 14:52:50 00:44:20 116.50 00:38:03 1 1.00 1.0000 00:38:03 2 2.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 14:59:00 00:50:30 116.50 00:43:21 2 2.00 0.9139 00:39:37 4 4.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 15:06:30 00:58:00 116.50 00:49:47 3 3.00 0.7787 00:38:46 3 3.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 15:14:00 01:05:30 126.00 00:51:59 4 4.00 0.6869 00:35:42 1 1.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 15:10:00 01:01:30 116.50 00:52:47 5 5.00 0.8320 00:43:55 5 5.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 13, 2015 15:16:00
Race Comments: non Pointscore

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 16:16:40 01:00:40 116.50 00:52:04 1 1.00 1.0000 00:52:04 3 3.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 16:23:30 01:07:30 116.50 00:57:56 2 2.00 0.9139 00:52:57 4 4.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 16:28:00 01:12:00 116.50 01:01:48 3 3.00 0.8320 00:51:25 2 2.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 16:32:30 01:16:30 116.50 01:05:40 4 4.00 0.7787 00:51:08 1 1.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 20, 2015 14:13:00
Race Comments: Sprints

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 14:37:10 00:24:10 126.00 00:19:11 1 1.00 0.9517 00:18:15 3 3.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 14:36:00 00:23:00 116.50 00:19:45 2 2.00 1.0000 00:19:45 6 6.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 14:36:50 00:23:50 116.50 00:20:27 3 3.00 0.9139 00:18:41 4 4.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 14:37:35 00:24:35 116.50 00:21:06 4 4.00 0.9356 00:19:44 5 5.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 14:37:40 00:24:40 116.50 00:21:10 5 5.00 0.8320 00:17:37 1 1.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 14:46:00 00:33:00 126.00 00:26:11 6 6.00 0.6869 00:17:59 2 2.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 20, 2015 14:46:00
Race Comments: Sprints

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 15:12:00 00:26:00 116.50 00:22:19 1 1.00 1.0000 00:22:19 3 3.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 15:16:45 00:30:45 126.00 00:24:24 2 2.00 0.9517 00:23:13 5 5.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 15:14:40 00:28:40 116.50 00:24:36 3 3.00 0.9139 00:22:29 4 4.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 15:15:30 00:29:30 116.50 00:25:19 4 4.00 0.9356 00:23:41 6 6.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 15:17:05 00:31:05 116.50 00:26:41 5 5.00 0.8320 00:22:12 2 2.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 15:21:00 00:35:00 126.00 00:27:47 6 6.00 0.6869 00:19:05 1 1.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 20, 2015 15:27:00
Race Comments: Sprints

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 15:44:00 00:17:00 126.00 00:13:30 1 1.00 0.8986 00:12:08 2 2.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 15:42:45 00:15:45 116.50 00:13:31 2 2.00 1.0000 00:13:31 5 5.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 15:43:45 00:16:45 116.50 00:14:23 3 3.00 0.9085 00:13:04 3 3.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 15:43:50 00:16:50 116.50 00:14:27 4 4.00 0.9122 00:13:11 4 4.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 15:45:40 00:18:40 126.00 00:14:49 5 5.00 0.7056 00:10:27 1 1.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 15:46:15 00:19:15 116.50 00:16:31 6 6.00 0.8331 00:13:46 6 6.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 27, 2015 14:18:00
Race Comments: Pointscore

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 14:50:40 00:32:40 116.50 00:28:02 1 1.00 0.9169 00:25:42 2 2.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 14:50:45 00:32:45 116.50 00:28:07 2 2.00 0.9191 00:25:51 3 3.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 14:54:40 00:36:40 126.00 00:29:06 3 3.00 0.7401 00:21:32 1 1.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 14:56:03 00:38:03 126.00 00:30:12 4 4.00 0.9079 00:27:25 4 4.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 14:59:10 00:41:10 116.50 00:35:20 5 5.00 0.7787 00:27:31 5 5.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 27, 2015 15:05:00
Race Comments: Pointscore

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 15:48:00 00:43:00 116.50 00:36:55 1 1.00 1.0000 00:36:55 2 2.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 15:53:45 00:48:45 126.00 00:38:41 2 2.00 0.8956 00:34:39 1 1.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 15:51:50 00:46:50 116.50 00:40:12 3 3.00 0.9307 00:37:25 4 4.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 15:52:50 00:47:50 116.50 00:41:04 4 4.00 0.9387 00:38:33 5 5.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 16:00:30 00:55:30 116.50 00:47:38 5 5.00 0.7836 00:37:20 3 3.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 11, 2015 14:05:00
Race Comments: Club Champs

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 15:01:40 00:56:40 126.00 00:44:58 1 1.00 0.8929 00:40:09 1 1.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 14:57:10 00:52:10 112.00 00:46:35 2 2.00 1.0000 00:46:35 4 4.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 15:00:00 00:55:00 116.50 00:47:13 3 3.00 0.9289 00:43:52 2 2.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 15:08:50 01:03:50 116.50 00:54:48 4 4.00 0.8301 00:45:29 3 3.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 15:22:30 01:17:30 126.00 01:01:30 5 5.00 0.7703 00:47:22 5 5.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 15:21:00 01:16:00 116.50 01:05:14 6 6.00 0.7814 00:50:58 6 6.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 11, 2015 15:23:00
Race Comments: Club Champs

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 15:58:05 00:35:05 126.00 00:27:51 1 1.00 0.8975 00:25:00 2 2.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 15:58:15 00:35:15 126.00 00:27:59 2 2.00 0.7541 00:21:06 1 1.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 15:55:00 00:32:00 112.00 00:28:34 3 3.00 1.0000 00:28:34 6 6.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 15:56:40 00:33:40 116.50 00:28:54 4 4.00 0.9314 00:26:55 4 4.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 16:02:10 00:39:10 116.50 00:33:37 5 5.00 0.8280 00:27:50 5 5.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 16:03:35 00:40:35 116.50 00:34:50 6 6.00 0.7624 00:26:33 3 3.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 17, 2015 14:10:00
Race Comments: non Pointscore - King of the River at LC

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 16:26:23 02:16:23 116.50 01:57:04 1 1.00 1.0000 01:57:04 4 4.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 16:34:19 02:24:19 116.50 02:03:53 2 2.00 0.9308 01:55:19 2 2.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 16:34:22 02:24:22 116.50 02:03:55 3 3.00 0.9335 01:55:41 3 3.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 16:32:02 02:22:02 112.00 02:06:49 4 4.00 1.0000 02:06:49 5 5.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 16:37:57 02:27:57 116.50 02:07:00 5 5.00 1.0000 02:07:00 6 6.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 16:43:41 02:33:41 116.50 02:11:55 6 6.00 0.8264 01:49:01 1 1.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 25, 2015 14:12:00
Race Comments: Pointscore

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 14:51:25 00:39:25 116.50 00:33:50 1 1.00 1.0000 00:33:50 4 4.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 14:52:32 00:40:32 116.50 00:34:48 2 2.00 0.9331 00:32:28 3 3.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 14:56:30 00:44:30 116.50 00:38:12 3 3.00 0.8340 00:31:52 1 1.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 14:56:50 00:44:50 116.50 00:38:29 4 4.00 0.9218 00:35:28 5 5.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 15:02:10 00:50:10 126.00 00:39:49 5 5.00 0.8996 00:35:49 6 6.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 15:00:55 00:48:55 116.50 00:41:59 6 6.00 0.7668 00:32:12 2 2.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 15:02:05 00:50:05 116.50 00:42:59 7 7.00 0.9346 00:40:10 7 7.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 25, 2015 15:10:00
Race Comments: Pointscore

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 16:10:30 01:00:30 116.50 00:51:56 1 1.00 0.9005 00:46:46 1 1.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 16:10:35 01:00:35 116.50 00:52:00 2 2.00 0.9212 00:47:54 3 3.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 16:17:50 01:07:50 126.00 00:53:50 3 3.00 0.8953 00:48:12 4 4.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 16:12:55 01:02:55 116.50 00:54:00 4 4.00 1.0000 00:54:00 7 7.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 16:13:15 01:03:15 116.50 00:54:18 5 5.00 0.9388 00:50:59 5 5.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 16:21:45 01:11:45 116.50 01:01:35 6 6.00 0.7723 00:47:34 2 2.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 16:23:10 01:13:10 116.50 01:02:48 7 7.00 0.8398 00:52:44 6 6.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 1, 2015 14:20:00
Race Comments: Pointscore

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 15:02:55 00:42:55 116.50 00:36:50 1 1.00 0.9410 00:34:40 4 4.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 15:01:30 00:41:30 112.00 00:37:03 2 2.00 1.0000 00:37:03 8 8.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 15:04:30 00:44:30 116.50 00:38:12 3 3.00 0.9276 00:35:26 6 6.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 15:08:15 00:48:15 126.00 00:38:18 4 4.00 0.8861 00:33:56 3 3.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 15:05:10 00:45:10 116.50 00:38:46 5 5.00 0.9337 00:36:12 7 7.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 15:06:40 00:46:40 116.50 00:40:03 6 6.00 0.8385 00:33:35 2 2.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 15:07:15 00:47:15 116.50 00:40:33 7 7.00 0.7812 00:31:41 1 1.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 15:16:45 00:56:45 126.00 00:45:02 8 8.00 0.7760 00:34:57 5 5.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 1, 2015 15:14:00
Race Comments: Pointscore

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 16:00:00 00:46:00 116.50 00:39:29 1 1.00 0.9300 00:36:43 2 2.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 16:02:00 00:48:00 116.50 00:41:12 2 2.00 0.9439 00:38:53 4 4.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 16:02:30 00:48:30 116.50 00:41:38 3 3.00 0.9280 00:38:38 3 3.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 16:03:10 00:49:10 116.50 00:42:12 4 4.00 0.8431 00:35:35 1 1.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 8, 2015 14:10:00
Race Comments: Club Championship

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 14:39:18 00:29:18 116.50 00:25:09 1 1.00 0.9957 00:25:03 2 2.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 14:41:40 00:31:40 116.50 00:27:11 2 2.00 0.9440 00:25:40 4 4.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 14:46:05 00:36:05 126.00 00:28:38 3 3.00 0.8835 00:25:18 3 3.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 14:43:30 00:33:30 116.50 00:28:45 4 4.00 0.9453 00:27:11 6 6.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 14:49:00 00:39:00 126.00 00:30:57 5 5.00 0.7705 00:23:51 1 1.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 14:46:15 00:36:15 116.50 00:31:07 6 6.00 0.9295 00:28:55 8 8.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 14:47:30 00:37:30 116.50 00:32:11 7 7.00 0.8508 00:27:23 7 7.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 14:48:35 00:38:35 116.50 00:33:07 8 8.00 0.7920 00:26:14 5 5.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 14:48:10 00:38:10 106.00 00:36:00 9 9.00 1.0000 00:36:00 9 9.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 8, 2015 14:57:00
Race Comments: Club Championship

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 15:32:40 00:35:40 116.50 00:30:37 1 1.00 0.9962 00:30:30 4 4.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 15:35:20 00:38:20 116.50 00:32:54 2 2.00 0.9409 00:30:57 6 6.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 15:38:40 00:41:40 126.00 00:33:04 3 3.00 0.7683 00:25:24 1 1.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 15:35:50 00:38:50 116.50 00:33:20 4 4.00 0.9389 00:31:18 7 7.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 15:37:00 00:40:00 116.50 00:34:20 5 5.00 0.8455 00:29:02 2 2.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 15:37:25 00:40:25 116.50 00:34:42 6 6.00 0.9214 00:31:58 8 8.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 15:41:05 00:44:05 126.00 00:34:59 7 7.00 0.8770 00:30:41 5 5.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 15:41:45 00:44:45 116.50 00:38:25 8 8.00 0.7887 00:30:18 3 3.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 15, 2015 14:05:00
Race Comments: Pointscore & King of the River

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 14:37:10 00:32:10 116.50 00:27:37 1 1.00 0.9965 00:27:31 2 2.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 14:42:30 00:37:30 126.00 00:29:46 2 2.00 0.8713 00:25:56 1 1.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 14:39:45 00:34:45 116.50 00:29:50 3 3.00 0.9394 00:28:02 3 3.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 14:41:00 00:36:00 116.50 00:30:54 4 4.00 0.9372 00:28:58 6 6.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 14:39:55 00:34:55 112.00 00:31:11 5 5.00 0.9867 00:30:46 7 7.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 14:41:30 00:36:30 116.50 00:31:20 6 6.00 0.9190 00:28:48 5 5.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 14:43:55 00:38:55 116.50 00:33:24 7 7.00 0.8488 00:28:21 4 4.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 15:00:10 00:55:10 116.50 00:47:21 8 8.00 0.7895 00:37:23 8 8.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 15, 2015 14:58:00
Race Comments: Pointscore & King of the River

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 15:34:10 00:36:10 116.50 00:31:03 1 1.00 0.9968 00:30:57 8 8.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 15:33:15 00:35:15 112.00 00:31:28 2 2.00 0.9704 00:30:32 5 5.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 15:35:51 00:37:51 116.50 00:32:29 3 3.00 0.9338 00:30:20 3 3.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 15:36:05 00:38:05 116.50 00:32:41 4 4.00 0.9377 00:30:39 6 6.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 15:36:36 00:38:36 116.50 00:33:08 5 5.00 0.9168 00:30:23 4 4.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 15:40:00 00:42:00 126.00 00:33:20 6 6.00 0.8703 00:29:01 1 1.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 15:40:25 00:42:25 116.50 00:36:25 7 7.00 0.8473 00:30:51 7 7.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 15:43:30 00:45:30 116.50 00:39:03 8 8.00 0.7723 00:30:09 2 2.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2015 13:47:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 14:05:02 00:18:02 116.50 00:15:29 1 1.00 0.9363 00:14:30 1 1.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 14:07:20 00:20:20 126.00 00:16:08 2 2.00 1.0000 00:16:08 2 2.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 14:07:30 00:20:30 116.50 00:17:36 3 3.00 0.9336 00:16:26 4 4.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 14:07:35 00:20:35 116.50 00:17:40 4 4.00 0.9166 00:16:12 3 3.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 14:09:30 00:22:30 116.50 00:19:19 5 5.00 0.9100 00:17:35 5 5.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 14:14:00 00:27:00 126.00 00:21:26 6 6.00 0.9000 00:19:17 7 7.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 14:14:05 00:27:05 116.50 00:23:15 7 7.00 0.7725 00:17:58 6 6.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2015 14:20:00
Race Comments: Sprints

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 14:40:41 00:20:41 116.50 00:17:45 1 1.00 0.9300 00:16:30 2 2.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 14:40:45 00:20:45 116.50 00:17:49 2 2.00 0.9427 00:16:48 3 3.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 14:40:57 00:20:57 116.50 00:17:59 3 3.00 0.9144 00:16:27 1 1.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 14:41:50 00:21:50 116.50 00:18:44 4 4.00 0.9100 00:17:03 4 4.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 14:45:00 00:25:00 126.00 00:19:50 5 5.00 1.0000 00:19:50 5 5.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2015 14:55:00
Race Comments: Sprints

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 15:18:35 00:23:35 126.00 00:18:43 1 1.00 1.0000 00:18:43 4 4.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 15:17:48 00:22:48 116.50 00:19:34 2 2.00 0.9181 00:17:58 1 1.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 15:18:03 00:23:03 116.50 00:19:47 3 3.00 0.9476 00:18:45 5 5.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 15:18:10 00:23:10 116.50 00:19:53 4 4.00 0.9344 00:18:35 2 2.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 15:21:10 00:26:10 126.00 00:20:46 5 5.00 0.9000 00:18:41 3 3.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 15:21:30 00:26:30 116.50 00:22:45 6 6.00 0.9094 00:20:41 6 6.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 22
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 29, 2015 14:10:00
Race Comments: Pointscore

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 14:34:40 00:24:40 112.00 00:22:01 1 1.00 0.9763 00:21:30 4 4.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 14:34:45 00:24:45 112.00 00:22:06 2 2.00 1.0000 00:22:06 5 5.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 14:36:05 00:26:05 116.50 00:22:23 3 3.00 0.9511 00:21:17 3 3.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 14:39:20 00:29:20 126.00 00:23:17 4 4.00 1.0000 00:23:17 9 9.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 14:37:45 00:27:45 116.50 00:23:49 5 5.00 0.8500 00:20:15 2 2.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 14:38:00 00:28:00 116.50 00:24:02 6 6.00 0.9373 00:22:32 6 6.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 14:38:35 00:28:35 116.50 00:24:32 7 7.00 0.9220 00:22:37 7 7.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 14:38:55 00:28:55 116.50 00:24:49 8 8.00 0.7649 00:18:59 1 1.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 14:42:25 00:32:25 126.00 00:25:44 9 9.00 0.9000 00:23:10 8 8.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 23
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 29, 2015 14:50:00
Race Comments: Pointscore

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 15:30:45 00:40:45 126.00 00:32:20 1 1.00 1.0000 00:32:20 5 5.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 15:29:45 00:39:45 116.50 00:34:07 2 2.00 0.8519 00:29:04 1 1.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 15:28:15 00:38:15 112.00 00:34:09 3 3.00 0.9802 00:33:28 6 6.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 15:28:20 00:38:20 112.00 00:34:14 4 4.00 0.9983 00:34:11 7 7.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 15:29:55 00:39:55 116.50 00:34:16 5 5.00 0.9193 00:31:30 3 3.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 15:30:10 00:40:10 116.50 00:34:29 6 6.00 0.9342 00:32:13 4 4.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 15:35:00 00:45:00 116.50 00:38:38 7 7.00 0.7707 00:29:46 2 2.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 24
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 6, 2015 14:03:00
Race Comments: Club Champs

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 14:45:20 00:42:20 112.00 00:37:48 1 1.00 0.9831 00:37:10 7 7.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 14:48:15 00:45:15 116.50 00:38:50 2 2.00 0.9507 00:36:55 6 6.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 14:48:55 00:45:55 116.50 00:39:25 3 3.00 0.9352 00:36:52 5 5.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 14:49:00 00:46:00 116.50 00:39:29 4 4.00 0.9210 00:36:22 3 3.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 14:55:08 00:52:08 126.00 00:41:23 5 5.00 0.8744 00:36:11 2 2.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 14:52:45 00:49:45 116.50 00:42:42 6 6.00 0.8572 00:36:36 4 4.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 14:52:50 00:49:50 116.50 00:42:47 7 7.00 0.7757 00:33:11 1 1.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 14:54:50 00:51:50 116.50 00:44:30 8 8.00 1.0000 00:44:30 8 8.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 25
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 6, 2015 15:01:00
Race Comments: Club Champs

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 15:42:55 00:41:55 112.00 00:37:26 1 1.00 0.9852 00:36:53 5 5.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 15:45:35 00:44:35 116.50 00:38:16 2 2.00 0.9345 00:35:46 3 3.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 15:45:30 00:44:30 112.00 00:39:44 3 3.00 0.9981 00:39:39 8 8.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 15:47:25 00:46:25 116.50 00:39:51 4 4.00 0.9210 00:36:42 4 4.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 15:51:18 00:50:18 126.00 00:39:55 5 5.00 0.8713 00:34:47 2 2.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 15:47:31 00:46:31 116.50 00:39:56 6 6.00 0.9496 00:37:55 7 7.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 15:50:00 00:49:00 116.50 00:42:04 7 7.00 0.7800 00:32:49 1 1.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 15:52:30 00:51:30 116.50 00:44:12 8 8.00 0.8569 00:37:52 6 6.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 26
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 12, 2015 14:24:00
Race Comments: Handicap Pointscore

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 15:04:10 00:40:10 116.50 00:34:29 1 1.00 0.9348 00:32:14 1 1.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 15:08:30 00:44:30 126.00 00:35:19 2 2.00 0.9495 00:33:32 2 2.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 15:04:00 00:40:00 112.00 00:35:43 3 3.00 0.9841 00:35:09 4 4.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 15:09:15 00:45:15 116.50 00:38:50 4 4.00 0.9202 00:35:44 5 5.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 15:10:30 00:46:30 116.50 00:39:55 5 5.00 0.8550 00:34:08 3 3.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 15:19:00 00:55:00 116.50 00:47:13 6 6.00 0.7842 00:37:02 6 6.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 27
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 12, 2015 15:17:00
Race Comments: Handicap Pointscore

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 15:38:45 00:21:45 116.50 00:18:40 1 1.00 0.9189 00:17:09 1 1.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 15:41:00 00:24:00 126.00 00:19:03 2 2.00 0.9508 00:18:07 3 3.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 15:39:20 00:22:20 116.50 00:19:10 3 3.00 0.9376 00:17:58 2 2.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 15:41:20 00:24:20 112.00 00:21:44 4 4.00 0.9873 00:21:27 5 5.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 15:46:00 00:29:00 116.50 00:24:54 5 5.00 0.8552 00:21:18 4 4.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 28
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 24, 2016 14:57:00
Race Comments: Club Champs King of the River hosted by HHSC

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 15:52:10 00:55:10 112.00 00:49:15 1 1.00 0.9868 00:48:36 3 3.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 15:54:07 00:57:07 112.00 00:51:00 2 2.00 0.9717 00:49:33 4 4.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 15:57:37 01:00:37 116.50 00:52:02 3 3.00 0.9951 00:51:47 8 8.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 15:59:56 01:02:56 116.50 00:54:01 4 4.00 0.9391 00:50:44 5 5.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 16:00:17 01:03:17 116.50 00:54:19 5 5.00 0.9463 00:51:24 7 7.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 16:01:26 01:04:26 116.50 00:55:18 6 6.00 0.9219 00:50:59 6 6.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 16:06:50 01:09:50 126.00 00:55:25 7 7.00 0.8723 00:48:20 2 2.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 16:04:20 01:07:20 116.50 00:57:48 8 8.00 0.7812 00:45:09 1 1.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 29
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 31, 2016 14:15:30
Race Comments: Sprints

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 14:37:14 00:21:44 116.50 00:18:39 1 1.00 0.9365 00:17:28 2 2.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 14:36:46 00:21:16 112.00 00:18:59 2 2.00 0.9709 00:18:26 4 4.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 14:37:52 00:22:22 116.50 00:19:12 3 3.00 0.9195 00:17:39 3 3.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 14:39:30 00:24:00 116.50 00:20:36 4 4.00 0.9417 00:19:24 6 6.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 14:39:48 00:24:18 116.50 00:20:52 5 5.00 0.7831 00:16:20 1 1.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 14:41:16 00:25:46 116.50 00:22:07 6 6.00 0.8510 00:18:49 5 5.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 14:50:40 00:35:10 116.50 00:30:11 7 7.00 1.0000 00:30:11 7 7.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 30
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 31, 2016 14:52:00
Race Comments: Sprints

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 15:11:50 00:19:50 116.50 00:17:01 1 1.00 0.9382 00:15:58 1 1.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 15:12:31 00:20:31 112.00 00:18:19 2 2.00 0.9745 00:17:51 3 3.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 15:13:22 00:21:22 116.50 00:18:20 3 3.00 0.9206 00:16:53 2 2.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 15:15:33 00:23:33 116.50 00:20:13 4 4.00 0.9384 00:18:58 4 4.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 15:18:45 00:26:45 116.50 00:22:58 5 5.00 0.8500 00:19:31 5 5.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 31
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 31, 2016 15:25:00
Race Comments: Sprints

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 15:48:17 00:23:17 116.50 00:19:59 1 1.00 0.9406 00:18:48 1 1.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 15:47:35 00:22:35 112.00 00:20:10 2 2.00 0.9736 00:19:38 3 3.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 15:48:49 00:23:49 116.50 00:20:27 3 3.00 0.9208 00:18:50 2 2.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 15:52:04 00:27:04 116.50 00:23:14 4 4.00 0.9331 00:21:41 4 4.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 15:56:41 00:31:41 116.50 00:27:12 5 5.00 0.8460 00:23:01 5 5.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 16:03:00 00:38:00 116.50 00:32:37 6 6.00 0.7875 00:25:41 6 6.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 32
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 7, 2016 14:05:00
Race Comments: Pointscore

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 14:44:35 00:39:35 126.00 00:31:25 1.5 1.50 0.9389 00:29:30 5 5.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 14:44:35 00:39:35 126.00 00:31:25 1.5 1.50 0.8447 00:26:32 1 1.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 14:42:00 00:37:00 116.50 00:31:46 3 3.00 0.9217 00:29:17 4 4.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 14:42:10 00:37:10 116.50 00:31:54 4 4.00 1.0000 00:31:54 7 7.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 14:43:40 00:38:40 116.50 00:33:11 5 5.00 0.9279 00:30:47 6 6.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 14:44:00 00:39:00 116.50 00:33:29 6 6.00 0.8413 00:28:10 2 2.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 14:48:30 00:43:30 116.50 00:37:20 7 7.00 0.7787 00:29:04 3 3.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 33
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 7, 2016 15:00:00
Race Comments: Pointscore

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 15:52:35 00:52:35 126.00 00:41:44 1 1.00 0.8561 00:35:44 1 1.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 15:49:00 00:49:00 116.50 00:42:04 2 2.00 0.9955 00:41:53 7 7.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 15:54:20 00:54:20 126.00 00:43:07 3 3.00 0.9515 00:41:02 5 5.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 15:51:40 00:51:40 116.50 00:44:21 4 4.00 0.9293 00:41:13 6 6.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 15:53:50 00:53:50 116.50 00:46:13 5 5.00 0.8450 00:39:03 4 4.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 15:54:00 00:54:00 116.50 00:46:21 6 6.00 0.9242 00:42:50 8 8.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 15:54:21 00:54:21 116.50 00:46:39 7 7.00 1.0000 00:46:39 10 10.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 15:55:00 00:55:00 116.50 00:47:13 8 8.00 0.9417 00:44:28 9 9.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 15:55:40 00:55:40 116.50 00:47:47 9 9.00 0.8167 00:39:01 3 3.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 15:56:55 00:56:55 116.50 00:48:51 10 10.00 0.7818 00:38:11 2 2.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 34
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 14, 2016 14:03:00
Race Comments: club champs

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 14:47:15 00:44:15 116.50 00:37:59 1 1.00 0.9890 00:37:34 3 3.00
009 Owen Owen () 14:53:15 00:50:15 116.00 00:43:19 2 2.00 1.0000 00:43:19 8 8.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 14:56:05 00:53:05 116.50 00:45:34 3 3.00 0.9237 00:42:05 7 7.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 15:01:15 00:58:15 126.00 00:46:14 4 4.00 0.8727 00:40:21 5 5.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 15:01:25 00:58:25 126.00 00:46:22 5 5.00 0.7958 00:36:54 2 2.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 14:58:40 00:55:40 116.50 00:47:47 6 6.00 0.8471 00:40:29 6 6.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 14:59:30 00:56:30 116.50 00:48:30 7 7.00 0.9016 00:43:44 9 9.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 14:59:40 00:56:40 116.50 00:48:38 8 8.00 0.7851 00:38:11 4 4.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 14:59:55 00:56:55 116.50 00:48:51 9 9.00 0.6047 00:29:32 1 1.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 35
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 14, 2016 15:08:00
Race Comments: club champs

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 15:55:25 00:47:25 116.50 00:40:42 1 1.00 0.9898 00:40:17 8 8.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 15:57:30 00:49:30 116.50 00:42:29 2 2.00 0.9978 00:42:23 10 10.00
009 Owen Owen () 15:58:00 00:50:00 116.00 00:43:06 3 3.00 0.8806 00:37:57 4 4.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 15:58:35 00:50:35 116.50 00:43:25 4 4.00 0.9210 00:39:59 6 6.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 16:02:54 00:54:54 126.00 00:43:34 5 5.00 0.8685 00:37:50 3 3.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 16:02:00 00:54:00 116.50 00:46:21 6 6.00 0.8455 00:39:11 5 5.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 16:06:45 00:58:45 126.00 00:46:38 7 7.00 0.7934 00:37:00 2 2.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 16:03:25 00:55:25 116.50 00:47:34 8 8.00 0.8424 00:40:04 7 7.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 16:03:45 00:55:45 116.50 00:47:51 9 9.00 0.6911 00:33:04 1 1.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 16:04:50 00:56:50 116.50 00:48:47 10 10.00 0.8485 00:41:24 9 9.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 36
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 21, 2016 14:08:00
Race Comments: Pointscore

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 14:57:15 00:49:15 116.50 00:42:16 1 1.00 0.9904 00:41:52 6 6.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 15:01:25 00:53:25 126.00 00:42:24 2 2.00 0.9654 00:40:56 4 4.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 14:57:50 00:49:50 116.50 00:42:47 3 3.00 0.9845 00:42:07 9 9.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 15:02:10 00:54:10 126.00 00:42:59 4 4.00 0.8842 00:38:00 1 1.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 14:59:30 00:51:30 116.50 00:44:12 5 5.00 0.9199 00:40:40 2 2.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 15:01:35 00:53:35 116.50 00:46:00 6 6.00 0.9115 00:41:56 7 7.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 15:04:00 00:56:00 116.50 00:48:04 7 7.00 0.8465 00:40:41 3 3.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 15:04:50 00:56:50 116.50 00:48:47 8 8.00 0.8437 00:41:10 5 5.00
008 Chris Chris Cooper () 15:08:15 01:00:15 116.50 00:51:43 9 9.00 1.0000 00:51:43 10 10.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 15:10:15 01:02:15 116.50 00:53:26 10 10.00 0.7850 00:41:57 8 8.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 37
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 21, 2016 15:16:00
Race Comments: Pointscore

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 15:56:50 00:40:50 116.50 00:35:03 1 1.00 0.9910 00:34:44 4 4.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 15:58:50 00:42:50 116.50 00:36:46 2 2.00 0.9854 00:36:14 9 9.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 16:03:10 00:47:10 126.00 00:37:26 3 3.00 0.9652 00:36:08 8 8.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 16:00:40 00:44:40 116.50 00:38:20 4 4.00 0.9215 00:35:19 5 5.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 16:01:35 00:45:35 116.50 00:39:08 5 5.00 0.9094 00:35:35 7 7.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 16:02:25 00:46:25 116.50 00:39:51 6 6.00 0.8675 00:34:34 3 3.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 16:04:45 00:48:45 116.50 00:41:51 7 7.00 0.8495 00:35:33 6 6.00
008 Chris Chris Cooper () 16:05:05 00:49:05 116.50 00:42:08 8 8.00 0.8174 00:34:26 2 2.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 16:06:00 00:50:00 116.50 00:42:55 9 9.00 0.7852 00:33:42 1 1.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 38
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 28, 2016 14:10:00
Race Comments: Club champs

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 14:42:05 00:32:05 116.50 00:27:32 1 1.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 14:42:45 00:32:45 116.50 00:28:07 2 2.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 14:44:30 00:34:30 116.50 00:29:37 3 3.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 14:44:50 00:34:50 116.50 00:29:54 4 4.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 14:45:00 00:35:00 116.50 00:30:03 5 5.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 14:49:10 00:39:10 126.00 00:31:05 6 6.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 14:49:50 00:39:50 126.00 00:31:37 7 7.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 14:45:35 00:35:35 106.00 00:33:34 8 8.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 14:50:35 00:40:35 116.50 00:34:50 9 9.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 14:51:10 00:41:10 116.50 00:35:20 10 10.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00
008 Chris Chris Cooper () 116.50 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 39
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 28, 2016 14:56:00
Race Comments: Club Champs

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 15:38:35 00:42:35 116.50 00:36:33 1 1.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 15:42:05 00:46:05 116.50 00:39:33 2 2.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 15:43:45 00:47:45 116.50 00:40:59 3 3.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 15:47:59 00:51:59 126.00 00:41:15 4 4.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 15:42:50 00:46:50 112.00 00:41:49 5 5.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 15:45:25 00:49:25 116.50 00:42:25 6 6.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 15:45:30 00:49:30 116.50 00:42:29 7 7.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 15:46:10 00:50:10 116.50 00:43:04 8 8.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 15:43:00 00:47:00 106.00 00:44:20 9 9.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00
008 Chris Chris Cooper () 116.50 DNC 19.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 116.50 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 40
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 6, 2016 13:40:00
Race Comments: King of the River and Pointscore

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 14:57:02 01:17:02 116.50 01:06:07 1 1.00 0.9923 01:05:36 3 3.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 14:57:58 01:17:58 116.50 01:06:55 2 2.00 0.9790 01:05:31 2 2.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 15:00:57 01:20:57 116.50 01:09:29 3 3.00 0.9403 01:05:20 1 1.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 15:00:59 01:20:59 112.00 01:12:18 4 4.00 0.9763 01:10:35 4 4.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 15:01:49 01:21:49 112.00 01:13:03 5 5.00 0.9810 01:11:40 5 5.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 15:18:31 01:38:31 116.50 01:24:34 6 6.00 0.9202 01:17:49 7 7.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 15:23:19 01:43:19 116.50 01:28:41 7 7.00 0.8508 01:15:27 6 6.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 15:43:12 02:03:12 116.50 01:45:45 8 8.00 0.7864 01:23:10 8 8.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
008 Chris Chris Cooper () 116.50 DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 41
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 13, 2016 14:13:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 14:29:55 00:16:55 116.50 00:14:31 1 1.00 0.9805 00:14:14 6 6.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 14:30:00 00:17:00 116.50 00:14:36 2 2.00 0.9407 00:13:44 3 3.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 14:31:40 00:18:40 126.00 00:14:49 3 3.00 0.9469 00:14:02 5 5.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 14:30:30 00:17:30 116.50 00:15:01 4 4.00 0.9168 00:13:46 4 4.00
008 Chris Chris Cooper () 14:31:40 00:18:40 116.50 00:16:01 5 5.00 0.8247 00:13:13 1 1.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 14:32:50 00:19:50 116.50 00:17:01 6 6.00 0.8480 00:14:26 8 8.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 14:34:35 00:21:35 126.00 00:17:08 7 7.00 0.8009 00:13:43 2 2.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 14:31:10 00:18:10 106.00 00:17:08 8 8.00 0.8584 00:14:42 9 9.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 14:34:15 00:21:15 116.50 00:18:14 9 9.00 0.7806 00:14:14 7 7.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 14:35:15 00:22:15 116.50 00:19:06 10 10.00 0.7745 00:14:48 10 10.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 42
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 13, 2016 14:46:00
Race Comments: Sprints

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 15:03:20 00:17:20 116.50 00:14:53 1 1.00 0.9423 00:14:01 3 3.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 15:03:40 00:17:40 116.50 00:15:10 2 2.00 0.9833 00:14:55 8 8.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 15:05:15 00:19:15 126.00 00:15:17 3 3.00 0.9499 00:14:31 6 6.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 15:04:25 00:18:25 116.50 00:15:48 4 4.00 0.9180 00:14:30 5 5.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 15:04:40 00:18:40 116.50 00:16:01 5 5.00 0.7721 00:12:22 1 1.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 15:05:30 00:19:30 116.50 00:16:44 6 6.00 0.8481 00:14:11 4 4.00
008 Chris Chris Cooper () 15:06:00 00:20:00 116.50 00:17:10 7 7.00 0.8519 00:14:37 7 7.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 15:06:10 00:20:10 116.50 00:17:19 8 8.00 0.7812 00:13:32 2 2.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 15:04:45 00:18:45 106.00 00:17:41 9 9.00 0.8766 00:15:30 9 9.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 43
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 13, 2016 15:12:00
Race Comments: Sprints

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 15:30:25 00:18:25 126.00 00:14:37 1 1.00 0.9490 00:13:52 2 2.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 15:29:25 00:17:25 116.50 00:14:57 2 2.00 0.9439 00:14:07 4 4.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 15:29:30 00:17:30 116.50 00:15:01 3 3.00 0.9830 00:14:46 7 7.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 15:29:50 00:17:50 116.50 00:15:18 4 4.00 0.9185 00:14:03 3 3.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 15:30:20 00:18:20 116.50 00:15:44 5 5.00 0.8491 00:13:22 1 1.00
008 Chris Chris Cooper () 15:31:20 00:19:20 116.50 00:16:36 6 6.00 0.8556 00:14:12 6 6.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 15:33:00 00:21:00 116.50 00:18:02 7 7.00 0.7838 00:14:08 5 5.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 44
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 13, 2016 15:40:00
Race Comments: Sprints

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 15:57:25 00:17:25 126.00 00:13:49 1 1.00 0.9412 00:13:00 1 1.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 15:56:10 00:16:10 116.50 00:13:53 2 2.00 0.9844 00:13:40 5 5.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 15:56:20 00:16:20 116.50 00:14:01 3 3.00 0.9455 00:13:15 3 3.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 RDG 4.00 4.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 15:56:35 00:16:35 116.50 00:14:14 4 4.00 0.9199 00:13:06 2 2.00
008 Chris Chris Cooper () 15:58:35 00:18:35 116.50 00:15:57 5 5.00 0.8646 00:13:47 7 7.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 15:58:45 00:18:45 116.50 00:16:06 6 6.00 0.8517 00:13:43 6 6.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 15:59:40 00:19:40 116.50 00:16:53 7 7.00 0.7852 00:13:15 4 4.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 45
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 20, 2016 14:05:00
Race Comments: Pointscore

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 14:33:30 00:28:30 116.50 00:24:28 1 1.00 0.9859 00:24:07 4 4.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 14:35:00 00:30:00 116.50 00:25:45 2 2.00 0.9467 00:24:23 5 5.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 14:38:40 00:33:40 126.00 00:26:43 3 3.00 0.8728 00:23:19 2 2.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 14:36:15 00:31:15 116.50 00:26:49 4 4.00 0.7864 00:21:05 1 1.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 14:36:25 00:31:25 116.50 00:26:58 5 5.00 0.9211 00:24:50 6 6.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 14:37:00 00:32:00 116.50 00:27:28 6 6.00 0.8519 00:23:24 3 3.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
008 Chris Chris Cooper () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 46
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 20, 2016 14:43:00
Race Comments: Pointscore

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 15:31:05 00:48:05 116.50 00:41:16 1 1.00 0.9872 00:40:44 4 4.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 15:32:25 00:49:25 116.50 00:42:25 2 2.00 0.9468 00:40:10 3 3.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 15:33:10 00:50:10 116.50 00:43:04 3 3.00 0.9208 00:39:39 2 2.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 15:42:20 00:59:20 126.00 00:47:05 4 4.00 0.8721 00:41:04 5 5.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 15:39:15 00:56:15 116.50 00:48:17 5 5.00 0.7902 00:38:09 1 1.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 15:40:45 00:57:45 116.50 00:49:34 6 6.00 0.8528 00:42:16 6 6.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
008 Chris Chris Cooper () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 47
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 3, 2016 14:04:00
Race Comments: Club Champs

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 14:44:05 00:40:05 116.50 00:34:24 1 1.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 14:43:45 00:39:45 112.00 00:35:29 2 2.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 14:47:15 00:43:15 116.50 00:37:07 3 3.00
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 14:48:16 00:44:16 116.50 00:38:00 4 4.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 14:52:50 00:48:50 126.00 00:38:45 5 5.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 14:49:10 00:45:10 116.50 00:38:46 6 6.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 14:50:20 00:46:20 116.50 00:39:46 7 7.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 14:50:50 00:46:50 116.50 00:40:12 8 8.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 14:52:30 00:48:30 116.50 00:41:38 9 9.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 14:48:15 00:44:15 106.00 00:41:45 10 10.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00
008 Chris Chris Cooper () 116.50 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 48
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 3, 2016 14:58:00
Race Comments: Club Champs

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
185813 Sunny Laser Richard Crawford GSC (NSW) 15:53:29 00:55:29 116.50 00:47:38 1 1.00
207477 Gubbly Nick Coates () 15:53:30 00:55:30 116.50 00:47:38 2 2.00
166804 Carnage Laser Harriet Watson GSC (NSW) 15:58:17 01:00:17 126.00 00:47:51 3 3.00
153138 Sail a Vie Laser Bernie McCartney GSC (NSW) 15:53:00 00:55:00 112.00 00:49:06 4 4.00
158330 Mayhem Laser John Ritchie GSC (NSW) 15:57:15 00:59:15 116.50 00:50:52 5 5.00
007 Crewless Ben Curry-Hyde () 15:57:30 00:59:30 116.50 00:51:04 6 6.00
145492 Full Worked Laser Vasu Pankhania NSW (GSC) 16:01:50 01:03:50 116.50 00:54:48 7 7.00
99 Ken Laser Ken Pankhania GSC (NSW) 16:05:20 01:07:20 116.50 00:57:48 8 8.00
168158 What's it all Aboot Laser Collin Duft-Tytler GSC (NSW) 16:05:50 01:07:50 116.50 00:58:14 9 9.00
191633 Sea Me Laser Phil Keegan GSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 19.00
190361 Apple Laser Maurice Matthews GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00
171117 Just Do It Laser Nick Cannar GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00
150015 Zadok Laser Miranda St-Hill GSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 19.00
101428 Kim Laser Martin Stubbs-Race GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00
009 Owen Owen () 116.00 DNC 19.00
008 Chris Chris Cooper () 116.50 DNC 19.00
007 Nicholas Laser Nicholas GSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 19.00
2084 Yellow Boat Tasar Bill Carney & Lyndon Carney GSC (NSW) 106.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login