ScoreIT

Events > 2015-16 Summer Twilight Series > 2.Black

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1900 Ariki
Cavalier 28 DSC NSW Trevor Bell
2455 Witchways II
Endeavour 26 DSC NSW Jeff Finnegan
2550 Imperium
Endeavour 26 DSC NSW Paul Brown
2724 Rhondo
Cavalier 28 DSC NSW David Swales
2904 Moksy
Hutton 28 DSC NSW Ron Garner
3004 Two Up
Cavalier 28 DSC NSW Trevor Daley
3529 Second Wind
DSC NSW Doug Surmon
3923 Sable
David Weston
4086 Troubadour
Cavalier 30 DSC NSW James Brigden
4593 Deanasty
Cavalier 28 DSC NSW Dean Mitchelmore
5133 Condition Red
Adams 8 DSC NSW Josh Park
5143 Jug A New
Endeavour 26 DSC NSW Bill Chiswell
6975 La Joya
Beneteau DSC NSW John Kelly
AUS25 Felicity J
J24 DSC NSW Michael Costa
AUS931 Bull Bull
J24 DSC NSW Leo Delisson

Total boats: 15

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
12-Jan
Race 2
19-Jan
Race 3
2-Feb
Race 4
9-Feb
Race 5
16-Feb
Race 6
1-Mar
Race 7
8-Mar
Race 8
15-Mar
Race 9
22-Mar
Drop Total
1 4593
Deanasty
Cavalier 28
Dean Mitchelmore
DSC 4 1 10 8 12 7 5 4 3 12 42
2 2724
Rhondo
Cavalier 28
David Swales
DSC 3 11 7 4 5 5 4 8 12 12 47
3 AUS25
Felicity J
J24
Michael Costa
DSC 9 5 9 3 9 8 9 2 4 9 49
4 3004
Two Up
Cavalier 28
Trevor Daley
DSC 2 10 6 12 2 2 11 9 8 12 50
5 5133
Condition Red
Adams 8
Josh Park
DSC 6 2 2 9 10 13 6 10 5 13 50
6 2455
Witchways II
Endeavour 26
Jeff Finnegan
DSC 7 9 3 6 8 3 13 6 9 13 51
7 AUS931
Bull Bull
J24
Leo Delisson
DSC 1 7 8 1 4 11 10 11 10 11 52
8 4086
Troubadour
Cavalier 30
James Brigden
DSC 5 6 11 2 DNC
(16.00)
4 7 5 DNC
(16.00)
16 56
9 2904
Moksy
Hutton 28
Ron Garner
DSC 8 4 5 11 11 9 DNC
(16.00)
3 6 16 57
10 1900
Ariki
Cavalier 28
Trevor Bell
DSC DNC
(16.00)
12 DNC
(16.00)
10 1 6 1 12 7 16 65
11 6975
La Joya
Beneteau
John Kelly
DSC DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
4 13 DNC
(16.00)
12 3 1 1 16 66
12 3923
Sable
David Weston
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
12 5 7 10 8 7 2 16 67
13 2550
Imperium
Endeavour 26
Paul Brown
DSC 10 8 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
6 1 2 DNC
(16.00)
11 16 70
14 5143
Jug A New
Endeavour 26
Bill Chiswell
DSC DNC
(16.00)
3 1 7 RAF
(14.00)
DNC
(16.00)
12 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 85
15 3529
Second Wind
Doug Surmon
DSC DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
3 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 115

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
12-Jan
Race 2
19-Jan
Race 3
2-Feb
Race 4
9-Feb
Race 5
16-Feb
Race 6
1-Mar
Race 7
8-Mar
Race 8
15-Mar
Race 9
22-Mar
Drop Total
1 4593
Deanasty
Cavalier 28
Dean Mitchelmore
DSC
NSW
1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 8
2 5133
Condition Red
Adams 8
Josh Park
DSC
NSW
4 4 2 4 4 3.5 3 7 2 7 26.5
3 2904
Moksy
Hutton 28
Ron Garner
DSC
NSW
2 2 3 10 10 2 DNC
(16.00)
3 5 16 37
4 AUS25
Felicity J
J24
Michael Costa
DSC
NSW
8 3 6 2 6 7 8 4 3 8 39
5 2724
Rhondo
Cavalier 28
David Swales
DSC
NSW
3 11 8 5 1 9 5 5 8 11 44
6 2455
Witchways II
Endeavour 26
Jeff Finnegan
DSC
NSW
7 6 5 7 7 3.5 9 2 7 9 44.5
7 3004
Two Up
Cavalier 28
Trevor Daley
DSC
NSW
5 9 7 12 5 8 7 8 4 12 53
8 4086
Troubadour
Cavalier 30
James Brigden
DSC
NSW
6 5 9 3 DNC
(16.00)
6 4 6 DNC
(16.00)
16 55
9 1900
Ariki
Cavalier 28
Trevor Bell
DSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
12 DNC
(16.00)
11 3 5 2 9 6 16 64
10 AUS931
Bull Bull
J24
Leo Delisson
DSC
NSW
9 10 11 9 8 11 11 12 12 12 81
11 2550
Imperium
Endeavour 26
Paul Brown
DSC
NSW
10 8 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
11 10 6 DNC
(16.00)
11 16 88
12 5143
Jug A New
Endeavour 26
Bill Chiswell
DSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
7 4 6 RAF
(14.00)
DNC
(16.00)
10 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 89
13 3923
Sable
David Weston

DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
12 8 9 12 12 11 10 16 90
14 6975
La Joya
Beneteau
John Kelly
DSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
10 13 DNC
(16.00)
13 13 10 9 16 100
15 3529
Second Wind
Doug Surmon
DSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
12 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 124

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 12, 2016 18:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 18:59:55 00:54:55 1 1.00 0.9826 00:53:58 4 4.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:02:40 00:57:40 2 2.00 1.0000 00:57:40 8 8.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:03:27 00:58:27 3 3.00 0.9045 00:52:52 3 3.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:03:34 00:58:34 4 4.00 0.9373 00:54:54 6 6.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 19:03:48 00:58:48 5 5.00 0.8704 00:51:11 2 2.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:04:19 00:59:19 6 6.00 0.9220 00:54:41 5 5.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 19:04:39 00:59:39 7 7.00 0.9646 00:57:32 7 7.00
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 19:05:02 01:00:02 8 8.00 0.9730 00:58:25 9 9.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delisson DSC (NSW) 19:05:55 01:00:55 9 9.00 0.7890 00:48:04 1 1.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 19:11:18 01:06:18 10 10.00 0.9090 01:00:16 10 10.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
3923 Sable David Weston () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
6975 La Joya Beneteau John Kelly DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 19, 2016 18:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 19:15:21 01:10:21 1 1.00 1.0000 01:10:21 1 1.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:18:21 01:13:21 2 2.00 0.9786 01:11:47 4 4.00
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 19:20:51 01:15:51 3 3.00 0.9521 01:12:13 5 5.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:21:49 01:16:49 4 4.00 0.9172 01:10:27 2 2.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:24:09 01:19:09 5 5.00 0.9202 01:12:50 6 6.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 19:24:23 01:19:23 6 6.00 0.9439 01:14:56 9 9.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) 19:27:15 01:22:15 7 7.00 0.8717 01:11:42 3 3.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 19:28:20 01:23:20 8 8.00 0.8895 01:14:08 8 8.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 19:29:04 01:24:04 9 9.00 0.9199 01:17:20 10 10.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delisson DSC (NSW) 19:31:17 01:26:17 10 10.00 0.8493 01:13:17 7 7.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:31:44 01:26:44 11 11.00 0.9383 01:21:23 11 11.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 19:38:06 01:33:06 12 12.00 0.9093 01:24:39 12 12.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
3923 Sable David Weston () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
6975 La Joya Beneteau John Kelly DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 2, 2016 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E Winds 8-10Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 19:02:00 00:57:00 1 1.00 1.0000 00:57:00 10 10.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:02:22 00:57:22 2 2.00 0.9005 00:51:40 2 2.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:02:53 00:57:53 3 3.00 0.9252 00:53:33 5 5.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) 19:05:52 01:00:52 4 4.00 0.8400 00:51:08 1 1.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 19:05:56 01:00:56 5 5.00 0.8581 00:52:17 3 3.00
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 19:08:29 01:03:29 6 6.00 0.8828 00:56:03 9 9.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 19:09:24 01:04:24 7 7.00 0.8363 00:53:51 6 6.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:09:44 01:04:44 8 8.00 0.8530 00:55:13 7 7.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:13:42 01:08:42 9 9.00 0.8365 00:57:28 11 11.00
6975 La Joya Beneteau John Kelly DSC (NSW) 19:16:43 01:11:43 10 10.00 0.7429 00:53:17 4 4.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delisson DSC (NSW) 19:16:44 01:11:44 11 11.00 0.7721 00:55:23 8 8.00
3923 Sable David Weston () 19:17:01 01:12:01 12 12.00 0.8506 01:01:15 12 12.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 9, 2016 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE Winds 8-10Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 18:59:00 00:54:00 1 1.00 1.0000 00:54:00 8 8.00
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 18:59:46 00:54:46 2 2.00 0.8828 00:48:21 3 3.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:00:15 00:55:15 3 3.00 0.8365 00:46:13 2 2.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:00:51 00:55:51 4 4.00 0.9725 00:54:19 9 9.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:01:50 00:56:50 5 5.00 0.8530 00:48:29 4 4.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) 19:01:51 00:56:51 6 6.00 0.9240 00:52:32 7 7.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 19:02:02 00:57:02 7 7.00 0.9096 00:51:53 6 6.00
3923 Sable David Weston () 19:03:05 00:58:05 8 8.00 0.8506 00:49:24 5 5.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delisson DSC (NSW) 19:04:16 00:59:16 9 9.00 0.7721 00:45:46 1 1.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:04:55 00:59:55 10 10.00 0.9437 00:56:33 11 11.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 19:11:07 01:06:07 11 11.00 0.8349 00:55:12 10 10.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 19:15:03 01:10:03 12 12.00 0.8363 00:58:35 12 12.00
6975 La Joya Beneteau John Kelly DSC (NSW) 19:23:39 01:18:39 13 13.00 0.7726 01:00:46 13 13.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 16, 2016 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S Winds 10-12 Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:05:15 01:00:15 1 1.00 0.8871 00:53:27 5 5.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 19:05:34 01:00:34 2 2.00 1.0000 01:00:34 12 12.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 19:05:53 01:00:53 3 3.00 0.8349 00:50:50 1 1.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:05:57 01:00:57 4 4.00 0.9725 00:59:16 10 10.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 19:06:40 01:01:40 5 5.00 0.8363 00:51:34 2 2.00
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 19:07:04 01:02:04 6 6.00 0.9358 00:58:05 9 9.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 19:07:09 01:02:09 7 7.00 0.9096 00:56:32 8 8.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delisson DSC (NSW) 19:07:15 01:02:15 8 8.00 0.8493 00:52:52 4 4.00
3923 Sable David Weston () 19:08:20 01:03:20 9 9.00 0.8676 00:54:57 7 7.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:08:43 01:03:43 10 10.00 0.9437 01:00:08 11 11.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 19:11:17 01:06:17 11 11.00 0.8249 00:54:41 6 6.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) 19:14:38 01:09:38 12 12.00 0.7574 00:52:44 3 3.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) RAF 14.00 RAF 14.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
6975 La Joya Beneteau John Kelly DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 1, 2016 18:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 19:03:36 00:58:36 1 1.00 1.0000 00:58:36 7 7.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:07:45 01:02:45 2 2.00 0.9437 00:59:13 9 9.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:07:55 01:02:55 3.5 3.50 0.9725 01:01:11 13 13.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 19:07:55 01:02:55 3.5 3.50 0.9096 00:57:14 3 3.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 19:08:01 01:03:01 5 5.00 0.9184 00:57:52 6 6.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:08:09 01:03:09 6 6.00 0.9124 00:57:37 4 4.00
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 19:08:17 01:03:17 7 7.00 0.9358 00:59:13 8 8.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 19:08:20 01:03:20 8 8.00 0.9032 00:57:12 2 2.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:08:46 01:03:46 9 9.00 0.9048 00:57:42 5 5.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 19:12:10 01:07:10 10 10.00 0.8249 00:55:24 1 1.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delisson DSC (NSW) 19:13:36 01:08:36 11 11.00 0.8833 01:00:36 11 11.00
3923 Sable David Weston () 19:14:50 01:09:50 12 12.00 0.8676 01:00:35 10 10.00
6975 La Joya Beneteau John Kelly DSC (NSW) 19:22:42 01:17:42 13 13.00 0.7803 01:00:38 12 12.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 8, 2016 18:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 19:00:21 00:55:21 1 1.00 1.0000 00:55:21 5 5.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 19:01:51 00:56:51 2 2.00 0.9184 00:52:13 1 1.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:02:17 00:57:17 3 3.00 0.9725 00:55:42 6 6.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:04:20 00:59:20 4 4.00 0.9489 00:56:18 7 7.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:04:53 00:59:53 5 5.00 0.9229 00:55:16 4 4.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 19:05:21 01:00:21 6 6.00 0.9074 00:54:46 2 2.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 19:07:08 01:02:08 7 7.00 0.9574 00:59:29 11 11.00
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 19:07:57 01:02:57 8 8.00 0.9358 00:58:55 9 9.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 19:08:21 01:03:21 9 9.00 0.9824 01:02:14 13 13.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) 19:11:17 01:06:17 10 10.00 0.9332 01:01:51 12 12.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delisson DSC (NSW) 19:12:05 01:07:05 11 11.00 0.8833 00:59:15 10 10.00
3923 Sable David Weston () 19:12:34 01:07:34 12 12.00 0.8676 00:58:37 8 8.00
6975 La Joya Beneteau John Kelly DSC (NSW) 19:15:21 01:10:21 13 13.00 0.7803 00:54:54 3 3.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 15, 2016 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE Winds 12-16Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 18:45:01 00:40:01 1 1.00 1.0000 00:40:01 4 4.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 18:48:31 00:43:31 2 2.00 0.9446 00:41:06 6 6.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 18:48:38 00:43:38 3 3.00 0.9164 00:39:59 3 3.00
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 18:49:15 00:44:15 4 4.00 0.8998 00:39:49 2 2.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 18:49:20 00:44:20 5 5.00 0.9407 00:41:42 8 8.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 18:49:48 00:44:48 6 6.00 0.9124 00:40:53 5 5.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 18:50:18 00:45:18 7 7.00 0.9538 00:43:12 10 10.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 18:50:31 00:45:31 8 8.00 0.9206 00:41:54 9 9.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 18:51:03 00:46:03 9 9.00 0.9713 00:44:44 12 12.00
6975 La Joya Beneteau John Kelly DSC (NSW) 18:52:21 00:47:21 10 10.00 0.7503 00:35:32 1 1.00
3923 Sable David Weston () 18:54:49 00:49:49 11 11.00 0.8342 00:41:33 7 7.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delisson DSC (NSW) 18:56:02 00:51:02 12 12.00 0.8493 00:43:21 11 11.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 22, 2016 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 18:52:08 00:47:08 1 1.00 0.9664 00:45:33 3 3.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 18:55:02 00:50:02 2 2.00 0.9217 00:46:07 5 5.00
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 18:55:57 00:50:57 3 3.00 0.9043 00:46:04 4 4.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 18:56:44 00:51:44 4 4.00 0.9608 00:49:42 8 8.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 18:57:06 00:52:06 5 5.00 0.9033 00:47:04 6 6.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 18:57:12 00:52:12 6 6.00 0.9386 00:49:00 7 7.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 18:58:16 00:53:16 7 7.00 0.9676 00:51:32 9 9.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 18:58:24 00:53:24 8 8.00 1.0000 00:53:24 12 12.00
6975 La Joya Beneteau John Kelly DSC (NSW) 18:59:14 00:54:14 9 9.00 0.7251 00:39:19 1 1.00
3923 Sable David Weston () 19:00:18 00:55:18 10 10.00 0.8061 00:44:35 2 2.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 19:02:27 00:57:27 11 11.00 0.9197 00:52:50 11 11.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delisson DSC (NSW) 19:08:32 01:03:32 12 12.00 0.8207 00:52:09 10 10.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login