ScoreIT

Events > Daveys Bay YC SUMMER Series 2015 > Flying Fifteen

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew
3238 FFiedlity
ff DBYC Vic Shane Davies Andrew
3242 Isn't it Amazinp
ff DBYC Vic Phil Carrilo Alex Carrilo
3244 Formidable
ff Lewis Davies
3262 ???????
ff ??????? ???????
3307 ?????
ff Rob
3309 Clockwork V11
Shandebank Mk III ff DBYC VIC Mike Swales Kevin
3554 Absolutely Fabulous
Mk IX ff DBYC VIC Andrew Coutts James Maskiell
3582 ALIBI
ff
3618 Flying Blind
G&R IV ff DBYC VIC Tom Seymor Chris Harper
3651 Surprise
ff Chris Mason Chip
3881 Endorffin
Mould X HM 1 ff DBYC VIC David Streader Glen Kerkhoff
3905 oX factor
Mk 10 ff DBYC VIC Scott Lidgett Tony Wood
3919 FForgetful
Mk 10 ff DBYC VIC Jenni Danks Peter Danks
4007 Never Again 2
Mk 10 ff DBYC VIC Sue Thompson Cam Taylor

Total boats: 14

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
31-Jan
Race 2
7-Feb
Race 3
7-Feb
Race 4
14-Feb
Race 5
14-Feb
Race 6
20-Mar
Race 7
20-Mar
Race 8
20-Mar
Race 9
3-Apr
Race 10
3-Apr
Race 11
17-Apr
Race 12
17-Apr
Drop Total
1 3881
Endorffin
Mould X HM 1
David Streader
Glen Kerkhoff
DBYC 8 3 6 1 3 1 1 2 2 2 3 5 14 23
2 3905
oX factor
Mk 10
Scott Lidgett
Tony Wood
DBYC 1 7 7 2 4 3 2 3 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
5 3 30 37
3 4007
Never Again 2
Mk 10
Sue Thompson
Cam Taylor
DBYC DNC
(15.00)
4 2 4 6 2 3 1 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
1 6 30 44
4 3309
Clockwork V11
Shandebank Mk III
Mike Swales
Kevin
DBYC 5 1 1 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
4 4 4 2 30 66
5 3618
Flying Blind
G&R IV
Tom Seymor
Chris Harper
DBYC 6 2 5 DNC
(15.00)
5 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
3 3 7 7 30 68
6 3238
FFiedlity
Shane Davies
Andrew
DBYC 7 8 4 3 1 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
1 1 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
30 70
7 3919
FForgetful
Mk 10
Jenni Danks
Peter Danks
DBYC 3 5 8 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
2 4 30 97
8 3244
Formidable
Lewis Davies
4 6 9 5 2 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
30 101
9 3582
ALIBI

DNC
(15.00)
9 3 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
6 1 30 109
10 3262
???????
???????
???????
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
5 5 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
30 130
11 3307
?????
Rob
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
8 8 30 136
12 3554
Absolutely Fabulous
Mk IX
Andrew Coutts
James Maskiell
DBYC 2 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
30 137
13 3242
Isn't it Amazinp
Phil Carrilo
Alex Carrilo
DBYC DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
6 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
30 141
14 3651
Surprise
Chris Mason
Chip
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
30 150

Number of races completed: 12 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
31-Jan
Race 2
7-Feb
Race 3
7-Feb
Race 4
14-Feb
Race 5
14-Feb
Race 6
20-Mar
Race 7
20-Mar
Race 8
20-Mar
Race 9
3-Apr
Race 10
3-Apr
Race 11
17-Apr
Race 12
17-Apr
Drop Total
1 3905
oX factor
Mk 10
Scott Lidgett
Tony Wood
DBYC
VIC
1 3 3 1 1 3 1 2 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
3 3 30 21
2 4007
Never Again 2
Mk 10
Sue Thompson
Cam Taylor
DBYC
VIC
DNC
(15.00)
1 1 2 4 1 2 1 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
1 2 30 30
3 3881
Endorffin
Mould X HM 1
David Streader
Glen Kerkhoff
DBYC
VIC
6 7 7 3 3 2 3 3 1 1 4 5 14 31
4 3618
Flying Blind
G&R IV
Tom Seymor
Chris Harper
DBYC
VIC
5 5 6 DNC
(15.00)
5 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
2 2 6 6 30 67
5 3309
Clockwork V11
Shandebank Mk III
Mike Swales
Kevin
DBYC
VIC
7 6 5 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
3 4 5 4 30 79
6 3919
FForgetful
Mk 10
Jenni Danks
Peter Danks
DBYC
VIC
2 2 2 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
2 1 30 84
7 3238
FFiedlity
Shane Davies
Andrew
DBYC
Vic
8 8 8 6 6 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
4 3 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
30 88
8 3244
Formidable
Lewis Davies

4 4 4 4 2 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
30 93
9 3582
ALIBI


DNC
(15.00)
9 9 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
8 7 30 123
10 3262
???????
???????
???????

DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
5 5 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
30 130
11 3307
?????
Rob

DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
7 8 30 135
12 3554
Absolutely Fabulous
Mk IX
Andrew Coutts
James Maskiell
DBYC
VIC
3 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
30 138
13 3242
Isn't it Amazinp
Phil Carrilo
Alex Carrilo
DBYC
Vic
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
5 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
30 140
14 3651
Surprise
Chris Mason
Chip

DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
30 150

Number of races completed: 12 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 31, 2016 15:02:00
Race Comments: Daveys Bay Yatch Club Cup

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3905 oX factor Mk 10 ff Scott Lidgett & Tony Wood DBYC (VIC) 15:28:34 00:26:34 1 1.00 0.9794 00:26:01 1 1.00
3919 FForgetful Mk 10 ff Jenni Danks & Peter Danks DBYC (VIC) 15:28:40 00:26:40 2 2.00 0.9871 00:26:19 3 3.00
3554 Absolutely Fabulous Mk IX ff Andrew Coutts & James Maskiell DBYC (VIC) 15:29:11 00:27:11 3 3.00 0.9629 00:26:10 2 2.00
3244 Formidable ff Lewis Davies () 15:30:38 00:28:38 4 4.00 0.9242 00:26:28 4 4.00
3618 Flying Blind G&R IV ff Tom Seymor & Chris Harper DBYC (VIC) 15:31:15 00:29:15 5 5.00 0.9335 00:27:18 6 6.00
3881 Endorffin Mould X HM 1 ff David Streader & Glen Kerkhoff DBYC (VIC) 15:31:32 00:29:32 6 6.00 0.9517 00:28:06 8 8.00
3309 Clockwork V11 Shandebank Mk III ff Mike Swales & Kevin DBYC (VIC) 15:31:38 00:29:38 7 7.00 0.9199 00:27:16 5 5.00
3238 FFiedlity ff Shane Davies & Andrew DBYC (Vic) 15:32:00 00:30:00 8 8.00 0.9210 00:27:38 7 7.00
3262 ??????? ff ??????? & ??????? () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3242 Isn't it Amazinp ff Phil Carrilo & Alex Carrilo DBYC (Vic) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
4007 Never Again 2 Mk 10 ff Sue Thompson & Cam Taylor DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3651 Surprise ff Chris Mason & Chip () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3582 ALIBI ff () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3307 ????? ff Rob () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 7, 2016 14:30:00
Race Comments: Mac 7, summer series 2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4007 Never Again 2 Mk 10 ff Sue Thompson & Cam Taylor DBYC (VIC) 15:10:42 00:40:42 1 1.00 0.9773 00:39:47 4 4.00
3919 FForgetful Mk 10 ff Jenni Danks & Peter Danks DBYC (VIC) 15:10:43 00:40:43 2 2.00 0.9917 00:40:23 5 5.00
3905 oX factor Mk 10 ff Scott Lidgett & Tony Wood DBYC (VIC) 15:11:18 00:41:18 3 3.00 0.9897 00:40:52 7 7.00
3244 Formidable ff Lewis Davies () 15:12:07 00:42:07 4 4.00 0.9639 00:40:36 6 6.00
3618 Flying Blind G&R IV ff Tom Seymor & Chris Harper DBYC (VIC) 15:12:25 00:42:25 5 5.00 0.9209 00:39:04 2 2.00
3309 Clockwork V11 Shandebank Mk III ff Mike Swales & Kevin DBYC (VIC) 15:12:37 00:42:37 6 6.00 0.9082 00:38:42 1 1.00
3881 Endorffin Mould X HM 1 ff David Streader & Glen Kerkhoff DBYC (VIC) 15:12:48 00:42:48 7 7.00 0.9256 00:39:37 3 3.00
3238 FFiedlity ff Shane Davies & Andrew DBYC (Vic) 15:15:46 00:45:46 8 8.00 0.9033 00:41:20 8 8.00
3582 ALIBI ff () 15:17:48 00:47:48 9 9.00 0.8661 00:41:24 9 9.00
3554 Absolutely Fabulous Mk IX ff Andrew Coutts & James Maskiell DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3651 Surprise ff Chris Mason & Chip () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3242 Isn't it Amazinp ff Phil Carrilo & Alex Carrilo DBYC (Vic) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3262 ??????? ff ??????? & ??????? () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3307 ????? ff Rob () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 7, 2016 15:28:00
Race Comments: Mac 7 summer series 2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4007 Never Again 2 Mk 10 ff Sue Thompson & Cam Taylor DBYC (VIC) 16:15:06 00:47:06 1 1.00 0.9887 00:46:34 2 2.00
3919 FForgetful Mk 10 ff Jenni Danks & Peter Danks DBYC (VIC) 16:15:44 00:47:44 2 2.00 0.9943 00:47:28 8 8.00
3905 oX factor Mk 10 ff Scott Lidgett & Tony Wood DBYC (VIC) 16:15:46 00:47:46 3 3.00 0.9883 00:47:12 7 7.00
3244 Formidable ff Lewis Davies () 16:17:58 00:49:58 4 4.00 0.9647 00:48:12 9 9.00
3309 Clockwork V11 Shandebank Mk III ff Mike Swales & Kevin DBYC (VIC) 16:18:06 00:50:06 5 5.00 0.9238 00:46:17 1 1.00
3618 Flying Blind G&R IV ff Tom Seymor & Chris Harper DBYC (VIC) 16:18:29 00:50:29 6 6.00 0.9338 00:47:08 5 5.00
3881 Endorffin Mould X HM 1 ff David Streader & Glen Kerkhoff DBYC (VIC) 16:18:31 00:50:31 7 7.00 0.9340 00:47:11 6 6.00
3238 FFiedlity ff Shane Davies & Andrew DBYC (Vic) 16:20:23 00:52:23 8 8.00 0.8986 00:47:04 4 4.00
3582 ALIBI ff () 16:22:26 00:54:26 9 9.00 0.8588 00:46:45 3 3.00
3554 Absolutely Fabulous Mk IX ff Andrew Coutts & James Maskiell DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3651 Surprise ff Chris Mason & Chip () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3242 Isn't it Amazinp ff Phil Carrilo & Alex Carrilo DBYC (Vic) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3262 ??????? ff ??????? & ??????? () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3307 ????? ff Rob () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 14, 2016 14:07:00
Race Comments: Mac 8 Summer series 3 Race 1

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3905 oX factor Mk 10 ff Scott Lidgett & Tony Wood DBYC (VIC) 15:01:00 00:54:00 1 1.00 0.9877 00:53:20 2 2.00
4007 Never Again 2 Mk 10 ff Sue Thompson & Cam Taylor DBYC (VIC) 15:02:00 00:55:00 2 2.00 0.9924 00:54:35 4 4.00
3881 Endorffin Mould X HM 1 ff David Streader & Glen Kerkhoff DBYC (VIC) 15:03:00 00:56:00 3 3.00 0.9336 00:52:17 1 1.00
3244 Formidable ff Lewis Davies () 15:04:00 00:57:00 4 4.00 0.9592 00:54:40 5 5.00
3242 Isn't it Amazinp ff Phil Carrilo & Alex Carrilo DBYC (Vic) 15:06:00 00:59:00 5 5.00 1.0000 00:59:00 6 6.00
3238 FFiedlity ff Shane Davies & Andrew DBYC (Vic) 15:07:00 01:00:00 6 6.00 0.8988 00:53:56 3 3.00
3262 ??????? ff ??????? & ??????? () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3919 FForgetful Mk 10 ff Jenni Danks & Peter Danks DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3651 Surprise ff Chris Mason & Chip () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3618 Flying Blind G&R IV ff Tom Seymor & Chris Harper DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3582 ALIBI ff () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3554 Absolutely Fabulous Mk IX ff Andrew Coutts & James Maskiell DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3309 Clockwork V11 Shandebank Mk III ff Mike Swales & Kevin DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3307 ????? ff Rob () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 14, 2016 15:25:00
Race Comments: Mac 9 Summer series 3 Race 2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3905 oX factor Mk 10 ff Scott Lidgett & Tony Wood DBYC (VIC) 15:57:20 00:32:20 1 1.00 0.9877 00:31:56 4 4.00
3244 Formidable ff Lewis Davies () 15:57:57 00:32:57 2 2.00 0.9592 00:31:36 2 2.00
3881 Endorffin Mould X HM 1 ff David Streader & Glen Kerkhoff DBYC (VIC) 15:59:12 00:34:12 3 3.00 0.9336 00:31:56 3 3.00
4007 Never Again 2 Mk 10 ff Sue Thompson & Cam Taylor DBYC (VIC) 15:59:20 00:34:20 4 4.00 0.9924 00:34:04 6 6.00
3618 Flying Blind G&R IV ff Tom Seymor & Chris Harper DBYC (VIC) 15:59:28 00:34:28 5 5.00 0.9336 00:32:11 5 5.00
3238 FFiedlity ff Shane Davies & Andrew DBYC (Vic) 15:59:46 00:34:46 6 6.00 0.8988 00:31:15 1 1.00
3262 ??????? ff ??????? & ??????? () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3919 FForgetful Mk 10 ff Jenni Danks & Peter Danks DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3651 Surprise ff Chris Mason & Chip () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3582 ALIBI ff () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3554 Absolutely Fabulous Mk IX ff Andrew Coutts & James Maskiell DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3309 Clockwork V11 Shandebank Mk III ff Mike Swales & Kevin DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3242 Isn't it Amazinp ff Phil Carrilo & Alex Carrilo DBYC (Vic) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3307 ????? ff Rob () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 20, 2016 14:22:00
Race Comments: summer series 4 / Mac 9 race 1

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4007 Never Again 2 Mk 10 ff Sue Thompson & Cam Taylor DBYC (VIC) 14:57:12 00:35:12 1 1.00 0.9798 00:34:29 2 2.00
3881 Endorffin Mould X HM 1 ff David Streader & Glen Kerkhoff DBYC (VIC) 14:58:16 00:36:16 2 2.00 0.9360 00:33:57 1 1.00
3905 oX factor Mk 10 ff Scott Lidgett & Tony Wood DBYC (VIC) 14:58:40 00:36:40 3 3.00 0.9902 00:36:18 3 3.00
3262 ??????? ff ??????? & ??????? () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3919 FForgetful Mk 10 ff Jenni Danks & Peter Danks DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3651 Surprise ff Chris Mason & Chip () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3618 Flying Blind G&R IV ff Tom Seymor & Chris Harper DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3582 ALIBI ff () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3554 Absolutely Fabulous Mk IX ff Andrew Coutts & James Maskiell DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3309 Clockwork V11 Shandebank Mk III ff Mike Swales & Kevin DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3244 Formidable ff Lewis Davies () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3242 Isn't it Amazinp ff Phil Carrilo & Alex Carrilo DBYC (Vic) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3238 FFiedlity ff Shane Davies & Andrew DBYC (Vic) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3307 ????? ff Rob () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 20, 2016 15:05:00
Race Comments: Summer Series 4 / Mac 9 Race 2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3905 oX factor Mk 10 ff Scott Lidgett & Tony Wood DBYC (VIC) 15:43:20 00:38:20 1 1.00 0.9852 00:37:46 2 2.00
4007 Never Again 2 Mk 10 ff Sue Thompson & Cam Taylor DBYC (VIC) 15:43:40 00:38:40 2 2.00 0.9838 00:38:02 3 3.00
3881 Endorffin Mould X HM 1 ff David Streader & Glen Kerkhoff DBYC (VIC) 15:44:25 00:39:25 3 3.00 0.9418 00:37:07 1 1.00
3262 ??????? ff ??????? & ??????? () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3919 FForgetful Mk 10 ff Jenni Danks & Peter Danks DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3651 Surprise ff Chris Mason & Chip () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3618 Flying Blind G&R IV ff Tom Seymor & Chris Harper DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3582 ALIBI ff () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3554 Absolutely Fabulous Mk IX ff Andrew Coutts & James Maskiell DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3309 Clockwork V11 Shandebank Mk III ff Mike Swales & Kevin DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3244 Formidable ff Lewis Davies () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3242 Isn't it Amazinp ff Phil Carrilo & Alex Carrilo DBYC (Vic) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3238 FFiedlity ff Shane Davies & Andrew DBYC (Vic) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3307 ????? ff Rob () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 20, 2016 15:50:00
Race Comments: Summer series 4 / Mac 9 Race 3

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4007 Never Again 2 Mk 10 ff Sue Thompson & Cam Taylor DBYC (VIC) 16:09:41 00:19:41 1 1.00 0.9851 00:19:23 1 1.00
3905 oX factor Mk 10 ff Scott Lidgett & Tony Wood DBYC (VIC) 16:11:10 00:21:10 2 2.00 0.9873 00:20:54 3 3.00
3881 Endorffin Mould X HM 1 ff David Streader & Glen Kerkhoff DBYC (VIC) 16:11:32 00:21:32 3 3.00 0.9461 00:20:22 2 2.00
3262 ??????? ff ??????? & ??????? () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3919 FForgetful Mk 10 ff Jenni Danks & Peter Danks DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3651 Surprise ff Chris Mason & Chip () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3618 Flying Blind G&R IV ff Tom Seymor & Chris Harper DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3582 ALIBI ff () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3554 Absolutely Fabulous Mk IX ff Andrew Coutts & James Maskiell DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3309 Clockwork V11 Shandebank Mk III ff Mike Swales & Kevin DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3244 Formidable ff Lewis Davies () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3242 Isn't it Amazinp ff Phil Carrilo & Alex Carrilo DBYC (Vic) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3238 FFiedlity ff Shane Davies & Andrew DBYC (Vic) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3307 ????? ff Rob () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 3, 2016 15:00:00
Race Comments: Summer Series 5 / Mac 10 Race 1

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3881 Endorffin Mould X HM 1 ff David Streader & Glen Kerkhoff DBYC (VIC) 15:35:30 00:35:30 1 1.00 0.9421 00:33:27 2 2.00
3618 Flying Blind G&R IV ff Tom Seymor & Chris Harper DBYC (VIC) 15:35:51 00:35:51 2 2.00 0.9345 00:33:30 3 3.00
3309 Clockwork V11 Shandebank Mk III ff Mike Swales & Kevin DBYC (VIC) 15:36:30 00:36:30 3 3.00 0.9279 00:33:52 4 4.00
3238 FFiedlity ff Shane Davies & Andrew DBYC (Vic) 15:36:32 00:36:32 4 4.00 0.9050 00:33:04 1 1.00
3262 ??????? ff ??????? & ??????? () 15:41:05 00:41:05 5 5.00 1.0000 00:41:05 5 5.00
4007 Never Again 2 Mk 10 ff Sue Thompson & Cam Taylor DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3919 FForgetful Mk 10 ff Jenni Danks & Peter Danks DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3905 oX factor Mk 10 ff Scott Lidgett & Tony Wood DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3651 Surprise ff Chris Mason & Chip () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3582 ALIBI ff () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3554 Absolutely Fabulous Mk IX ff Andrew Coutts & James Maskiell DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3244 Formidable ff Lewis Davies () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3242 Isn't it Amazinp ff Phil Carrilo & Alex Carrilo DBYC (Vic) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3307 ????? ff Rob () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 3, 2016 16:00:00
Race Comments: Summer Series 5 / Mac 10 Race 2 / New years Cup

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3881 Endorffin Mould X HM 1 ff David Streader & Glen Kerkhoff DBYC (VIC) 16:41:32 00:41:32 1 1.00 0.9486 00:39:24 2 2.00
3618 Flying Blind G&R IV ff Tom Seymor & Chris Harper DBYC (VIC) 16:41:48 00:41:48 2 2.00 0.9438 00:39:27 3 3.00
3238 FFiedlity ff Shane Davies & Andrew DBYC (Vic) 16:43:00 00:43:00 3 3.00 0.9161 00:39:24 1 1.00
3309 Clockwork V11 Shandebank Mk III ff Mike Swales & Kevin DBYC (VIC) 16:43:35 00:43:35 4 4.00 0.9368 00:40:50 4 4.00
3262 ??????? ff ??????? & ??????? () 16:46:10 00:46:10 5 5.00 0.9321 00:43:02 5 5.00
4007 Never Again 2 Mk 10 ff Sue Thompson & Cam Taylor DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3919 FForgetful Mk 10 ff Jenni Danks & Peter Danks DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3905 oX factor Mk 10 ff Scott Lidgett & Tony Wood DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3651 Surprise ff Chris Mason & Chip () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3582 ALIBI ff () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3554 Absolutely Fabulous Mk IX ff Andrew Coutts & James Maskiell DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3244 Formidable ff Lewis Davies () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3242 Isn't it Amazinp ff Phil Carrilo & Alex Carrilo DBYC (Vic) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3307 ????? ff Rob () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 17, 2016 14:20:00
Race Comments: Easter Cup, MAC 10, Summer Series 5

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4007 Never Again 2 Mk 10 ff Sue Thompson & Cam Taylor DBYC (VIC) 14:50:32 00:30:32 1 1.00 0.9872 00:30:09 1 1.00
3919 FForgetful Mk 10 ff Jenni Danks & Peter Danks DBYC (VIC) 14:50:57 00:30:57 2 2.00 0.9924 00:30:43 2 2.00
3905 oX factor Mk 10 ff Scott Lidgett & Tony Wood DBYC (VIC) 14:53:39 00:33:39 3 3.00 0.9801 00:32:59 5 5.00
3881 Endorffin Mould X HM 1 ff David Streader & Glen Kerkhoff DBYC (VIC) 14:53:48 00:33:48 4 4.00 0.9537 00:32:14 3 3.00
3309 Clockwork V11 Shandebank Mk III ff Mike Swales & Kevin DBYC (VIC) 14:54:45 00:34:45 5 5.00 0.9395 00:32:39 4 4.00
3618 Flying Blind G&R IV ff Tom Seymor & Chris Harper DBYC (VIC) 14:55:18 00:35:18 6 6.00 0.9509 00:33:34 7 7.00
3307 ????? ff Rob () 14:55:44 00:35:44 7 7.00 1.0000 00:35:44 8 8.00
3582 ALIBI ff () 14:58:50 00:38:50 8 8.00 0.8610 00:33:26 6 6.00
3238 FFiedlity ff Shane Davies & Andrew DBYC (Vic) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3242 Isn't it Amazinp ff Phil Carrilo & Alex Carrilo DBYC (Vic) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3244 Formidable ff Lewis Davies () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3262 ??????? ff ??????? & ??????? () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3554 Absolutely Fabulous Mk IX ff Andrew Coutts & James Maskiell DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3651 Surprise ff Chris Mason & Chip () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 17, 2016 15:20:00
Race Comments: Easter Cup, MAC 10, Summer series 5 Race 2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3919 FForgetful Mk 10 ff Jenni Danks & Peter Danks DBYC (VIC) 15:57:49 00:37:49 1 1.00 0.9912 00:37:29 4 4.00
4007 Never Again 2 Mk 10 ff Sue Thompson & Cam Taylor DBYC (VIC) 15:58:08 00:38:08 2 2.00 0.9888 00:37:42 6 6.00
3905 oX factor Mk 10 ff Scott Lidgett & Tony Wood DBYC (VIC) 15:58:16 00:38:16 3 3.00 0.9720 00:37:12 3 3.00
3309 Clockwork V11 Shandebank Mk III ff Mike Swales & Kevin DBYC (VIC) 15:59:22 00:39:22 4 4.00 0.9308 00:36:39 2 2.00
3881 Endorffin Mould X HM 1 ff David Streader & Glen Kerkhoff DBYC (VIC) 15:59:39 00:39:39 5 5.00 0.9491 00:37:38 5 5.00
3618 Flying Blind G&R IV ff Tom Seymor & Chris Harper DBYC (VIC) 16:00:30 00:40:30 6 6.00 0.9402 00:38:05 7 7.00
3582 ALIBI ff () 16:01:34 00:41:34 7 7.00 0.8423 00:35:01 1 1.00
3307 ????? ff Rob () 16:08:25 00:48:25 8 8.00 0.9273 00:44:54 8 8.00
3238 FFiedlity ff Shane Davies & Andrew DBYC (Vic) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3242 Isn't it Amazinp ff Phil Carrilo & Alex Carrilo DBYC (Vic) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3244 Formidable ff Lewis Davies () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3262 ??????? ff ??????? & ??????? () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3554 Absolutely Fabulous Mk IX ff Andrew Coutts & James Maskiell DBYC (VIC) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3651 Surprise ff Chris Mason & Chip () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login