ScoreIT

Events > SQSA River Titles 2015/16 > 1 up

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
3733 Sab-a-tack
Sabot SYC Qld Jackson FOORT
3802 Thunder Struck
Sabot DPSS Qld Jayce RAASCHOU
3826 Fire Two
Sabot DPSS Qld Chap CALLANAN
3831 Rapid Fire
Sabot DPSS Qld Frazer BREW
3863 Intinsic
Sabot BSS Qld James CAINE
3874 Sidekick
Sabot DPSS Qld Hailey LEA
3900 Bullet Proof
Sabot BSS Qld Toby MACARTHUR
4056 Blitz
Sabot BSS Qld Tom MACARTHUR
7000 Swordfish
Sabot DPSS/RQYS Qld Ashlee DAUNT
7011 Cookie Munster
Sabot DPSS/RQYS Qld Alex WATSON
7018 Lambourdini
Sabot DPSS Qld Helena LAMBOURNE
7020 Dark Side of the Moon
Sabot DPSS Qld Angus SHERRING
7041 Mydas Touch
Sabot RQYS Qld Caleb PALMER
7057 The Fiddler
Sabot DPSS Qld Brayden DAUNT
7075 The Wobbly Boot
Sabot RQYS Qld William BRIDGE
7077 War Paint
Sabot BSS Qld William REED
7086 NOS
Sabot SYC Qld Finn PEARSON
7089 Home Brew
Sabot MYC Qld Austin HORNE
7093 Fire 6
Sabot TBA Qld Rylie SINCLAIR
7104 Duck Hunter
Sabot DPSS Qld Patrick LAMBOURNE
7108 Out of Reach
Sabot DPSS/RQYS Qld Lachlan PRENTICE
7113 Under Construction
Sabot DPSS Qld Hayden BARNEY
7118 It's All G
Sabot BSS/DPSS Qld Max ROBBA
7124 Crackerjack
Sabot TBA Qld Jack SMITH
7125 Kaos
Sabot DPSS Qld Chloe LEA

Total boats: 25

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
7-Feb
Race 2
7-Feb
Race 3
7-Feb
Race 4
20-Feb
Race 5
20-Feb
Race 6
20-Feb
Race 7
12-Mar
Race 8
12-Mar
Race 9
12-Mar
Drop Total
1 7075
The Wobbly Boot
Sabot
William BRIDGE
RQYS
Qld
1 1 1 1 4 2 2 1 2 8 7
2 7018
Lambourdini
Sabot
Helena LAMBOURNE
DPSS
Qld
2 10 2 10 9 1 1 3 4 29 13
3 7104
Duck Hunter
Sabot
Patrick LAMBOURNE
DPSS
Qld
6 3 7 3 5 4 3 2 3 18 18
4 3874
Sidekick
Sabot
Hailey LEA
DPSS
Qld
3 2 4 7 2 3 DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
78 21
5 7108
Out of Reach
Sabot
Lachlan PRENTICE
DPSS/RQYS
Qld
5 5 5 5 7 8 4 4 1 20 24
6 7113
Under Construction
Sabot
Hayden BARNEY
DPSS
Qld
7 4 3 6 6 10 DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
78 36
7 7125
Kaos
Sabot
Chloe LEA
DPSS
Qld
9 9 8 15 10 7 6 5 5 34 40
8 7118
It's All G
Sabot
Max ROBBA
BSS/DPSS
Qld
4 6 6 8 8 9 DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
78 41
9 7000
Swordfish
Sabot
Ashlee DAUNT
DPSS/RQYS
Qld
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
2 3 6 5 6 DNF
(26.00)
78 48
10 7041
Mydas Touch
Sabot
Caleb PALMER
RQYS
Qld
10 8 10 9 12 11 8 7 6 33 48
11 7086
NOS
Sabot
Finn PEARSON
SYC
Qld
8 7 9 13 11 12 DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
78 60
12 7124
Crackerjack
Sabot
Jack SMITH
TBA
Qld
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
19 16 16 9 9 8 78 77
13 7020
Dark Side of the Moon
Sabot
Angus SHERRING
DPSS
Qld
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
4 1 5 DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
78 88
14 3826
Fire Two
Sabot
Chap CALLANAN
DPSS
Qld
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
7 8 7 78 100
15 7093
Fire 6
Sabot
Rylie SINCLAIR
TBA
Qld
DNF
(26.00)
DNF
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
12 13 13 11 DNF
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
78 101
16 3733
Sab-a-tack
Sabot
Jackson FOORT
SYC
Qld
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
16 DNF
(26.00)
14 12 DNF
(26.00)
DNF
(26.00)
78 120
17 3900
Bullet Proof
Sabot
Toby MACARTHUR
BSS
Qld
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
17 14 15 DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
78 124
18 7077
War Paint
Sabot
William REED
BSS
Qld
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
14 15 17 DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
78 124
19 4056
Blitz
Sabot
Tom MACARTHUR
BSS
Qld
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
18 17 18 DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
78 131
20 3802
Thunder Struck
Sabot
Jayce RAASCHOU
DPSS
Qld
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
10 DNF
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
78 140
21 7057
The Fiddler
Sabot
Brayden DAUNT
DPSS
Qld
DNS
(26.00)
DNF
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
11 DNF
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
78 141
22 7089
Home Brew
Sabot
Austin HORNE
MYC
Qld
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
13 DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
78 143
23 3831
Rapid Fire
Sabot
Frazer BREW
DPSS
Qld
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
78 156
24 7011
Cookie Munster
Sabot
Alex WATSON
DPSS/RQYS
Qld
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
78 156
25 3863
Intinsic
Sabot
James CAINE
BSS
Qld
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNF
(26.00)
DNF
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
78 156

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 3
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 7, 2016 13:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot William BRIDGE RQYS (Qld) 13:31:41 00:26:41 1 1.00
7018 Lambourdini Sabot Helena LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 13:32:49 00:27:49 2 2.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey LEA DPSS (Qld) 13:33:03 00:28:03 3 3.00
7118 It's All G Sabot Max ROBBA BSS/DPSS (Qld) 13:33:06 00:28:06 4 4.00
7108 Out of Reach Sabot Lachlan PRENTICE DPSS/RQYS (Qld) 13:33:08 00:28:08 5 5.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Patrick LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 13:33:44 00:28:44 6 6.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot Hayden BARNEY DPSS (Qld) 13:34:08 00:29:08 7 7.00
7086 NOS Sabot Finn PEARSON SYC (Qld) 13:35:40 00:30:40 8 8.00
7125 Kaos Sabot Chloe LEA DPSS (Qld) 13:36:48 00:31:48 9 9.00
7041 Mydas Touch Sabot Caleb PALMER RQYS (Qld) 13:42:55 00:37:55 10 10.00
3826 Fire Two Sabot Chap CALLANAN DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7077 War Paint Sabot William REED BSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
4056 Blitz Sabot Tom MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
3900 Bullet Proof Sabot Toby MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7093 Fire 6 Sabot Rylie SINCLAIR TBA (Qld) DNF 26.00
3863 Intinsic Sabot James CAINE BSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
3733 Sab-a-tack Sabot Jackson FOORT SYC (Qld) DNS 26.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Brayden DAUNT DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Sabot Angus SHERRING DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Ashlee DAUNT DPSS/RQYS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Alex WATSON DPSS/RQYS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7124 Crackerjack Sabot Jack SMITH TBA (Qld) DNS 26.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer BREW DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
3802 Thunder Struck Sabot Jayce RAASCHOU DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Austin HORNE MYC (Qld) DNS 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 7, 2016 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot William BRIDGE RQYS (Qld) 14:28:00 00:28:00 1 1.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey LEA DPSS (Qld) 14:28:13 00:28:13 2 2.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Patrick LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 14:28:18 00:28:18 3 3.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot Hayden BARNEY DPSS (Qld) 14:28:38 00:28:38 4 4.00
7108 Out of Reach Sabot Lachlan PRENTICE DPSS/RQYS (Qld) 14:28:48 00:28:48 5 5.00
7118 It's All G Sabot Max ROBBA BSS/DPSS (Qld) 14:28:51 00:28:51 6 6.00
7086 NOS Sabot Finn PEARSON SYC (Qld) 14:29:22 00:29:22 7 7.00
7041 Mydas Touch Sabot Caleb PALMER RQYS (Qld) 14:29:32 00:29:32 8 8.00
7125 Kaos Sabot Chloe LEA DPSS (Qld) 14:31:54 00:31:54 9 9.00
7018 Lambourdini Sabot Helena LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 14:33:18 00:33:18 10 10.00
7077 War Paint Sabot William REED BSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
4056 Blitz Sabot Tom MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Brayden DAUNT DPSS (Qld) DNF 26.00
3900 Bullet Proof Sabot Toby MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
3863 Intinsic Sabot James CAINE BSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
3826 Fire Two Sabot Chap CALLANAN DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7093 Fire 6 Sabot Rylie SINCLAIR TBA (Qld) DNF 26.00
3733 Sab-a-tack Sabot Jackson FOORT SYC (Qld) DNS 26.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Sabot Angus SHERRING DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Alex WATSON DPSS/RQYS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Ashlee DAUNT DPSS/RQYS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7124 Crackerjack Sabot Jack SMITH TBA (Qld) DNS 26.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer BREW DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
3802 Thunder Struck Sabot Jayce RAASCHOU DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Austin HORNE MYC (Qld) DNS 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 7, 2016 15:02:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot William BRIDGE RQYS (Qld) 15:30:55 00:28:55 1 1.00
7018 Lambourdini Sabot Helena LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 15:31:06 00:29:06 2 2.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot Hayden BARNEY DPSS (Qld) 15:31:26 00:29:26 3 3.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey LEA DPSS (Qld) 15:31:29 00:29:29 4 4.00
7108 Out of Reach Sabot Lachlan PRENTICE DPSS/RQYS (Qld) 15:31:47 00:29:47 5 5.00
7118 It's All G Sabot Max ROBBA BSS/DPSS (Qld) 15:31:58 00:29:58 6 6.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Patrick LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 15:33:05 00:31:05 7 7.00
7125 Kaos Sabot Chloe LEA DPSS (Qld) 15:33:25 00:31:25 8 8.00
7086 NOS Sabot Finn PEARSON SYC (Qld) 15:34:15 00:32:15 9 9.00
7041 Mydas Touch Sabot Caleb PALMER RQYS (Qld) 15:41:45 00:39:45 10 10.00
3863 Intinsic Sabot James CAINE BSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
3900 Bullet Proof Sabot Toby MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
4056 Blitz Sabot Tom MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7077 War Paint Sabot William REED BSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
3826 Fire Two Sabot Chap CALLANAN DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Sabot Angus SHERRING DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
3802 Thunder Struck Sabot Jayce RAASCHOU DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer BREW DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7124 Crackerjack Sabot Jack SMITH TBA (Qld) DNS 26.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Ashlee DAUNT DPSS/RQYS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Alex WATSON DPSS/RQYS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Brayden DAUNT DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7093 Fire 6 Sabot Rylie SINCLAIR TBA (Qld) DNS 26.00
3733 Sab-a-tack Sabot Jackson FOORT SYC (Qld) DNS 26.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Austin HORNE MYC (Qld) DNS 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 20, 2016 12:51:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot William BRIDGE RQYS (Qld) 13:25:24 00:34:24 1 1.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Ashlee DAUNT DPSS/RQYS (Qld) 13:25:31 00:34:31 2 2.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Patrick LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 13:25:35 00:34:35 3 3.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Sabot Angus SHERRING DPSS (Qld) 13:25:43 00:34:43 4 4.00
7108 Out of Reach Sabot Lachlan PRENTICE DPSS/RQYS (Qld) 13:25:50 00:34:50 5 5.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot Hayden BARNEY DPSS (Qld) 13:26:00 00:35:00 6 6.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey LEA DPSS (Qld) 13:26:05 00:35:05 7 7.00
7118 It's All G Sabot Max ROBBA BSS/DPSS (Qld) 13:26:39 00:35:39 8 8.00
7041 Mydas Touch Sabot Caleb PALMER RQYS (Qld) 13:27:13 00:36:13 9 9.00
7018 Lambourdini Sabot Helena LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 13:28:00 00:37:00 10 10.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Brayden DAUNT DPSS (Qld) 13:29:04 00:38:04 11 11.00
7093 Fire 6 Sabot Rylie SINCLAIR TBA (Qld) 13:29:14 00:38:14 12 12.00
7086 NOS Sabot Finn PEARSON SYC (Qld) 13:29:24 00:38:24 13 13.00
7077 War Paint Sabot William REED BSS (Qld) 13:29:49 00:38:49 14 14.00
7125 Kaos Sabot Chloe LEA DPSS (Qld) 13:30:43 00:39:43 15 15.00
3733 Sab-a-tack Sabot Jackson FOORT SYC (Qld) 13:31:19 00:40:19 16 16.00
3900 Bullet Proof Sabot Toby MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) 13:31:20 00:40:20 17 17.00
4056 Blitz Sabot Tom MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) 13:32:04 00:41:04 18 18.00
7124 Crackerjack Sabot Jack SMITH TBA (Qld) 13:35:13 00:44:13 19 19.00
3863 Intinsic Sabot James CAINE BSS (Qld) DNF 26.00
3826 Fire Two Sabot Chap CALLANAN DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer BREW DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
3802 Thunder Struck Sabot Jayce RAASCHOU DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Alex WATSON DPSS/RQYS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Austin HORNE MYC (Qld) DNS 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 20, 2016 13:45:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Sabot Angus SHERRING DPSS (Qld) 14:21:51 00:36:51 1 1.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey LEA DPSS (Qld) 14:22:13 00:37:13 2 2.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Ashlee DAUNT DPSS/RQYS (Qld) 14:22:43 00:37:43 3 3.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot William BRIDGE RQYS (Qld) 14:22:51 00:37:51 4 4.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Patrick LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 14:22:56 00:37:56 5 5.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot Hayden BARNEY DPSS (Qld) 14:23:00 00:38:00 6 6.00
7108 Out of Reach Sabot Lachlan PRENTICE DPSS/RQYS (Qld) 14:23:05 00:38:05 7 7.00
7118 It's All G Sabot Max ROBBA BSS/DPSS (Qld) 14:23:10 00:38:10 8 8.00
7018 Lambourdini Sabot Helena LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 14:23:15 00:38:15 9 9.00
7125 Kaos Sabot Chloe LEA DPSS (Qld) 14:23:20 00:38:20 10 10.00
7086 NOS Sabot Finn PEARSON SYC (Qld) 14:23:38 00:38:38 11 11.00
7041 Mydas Touch Sabot Caleb PALMER RQYS (Qld) 14:23:40 00:38:40 12 12.00
7093 Fire 6 Sabot Rylie SINCLAIR TBA (Qld) 14:24:50 00:39:50 13 13.00
3900 Bullet Proof Sabot Toby MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) 14:24:52 00:39:52 14 14.00
7077 War Paint Sabot William REED BSS (Qld) 14:26:54 00:41:54 15 15.00
7124 Crackerjack Sabot Jack SMITH TBA (Qld) 14:27:48 00:42:48 16 16.00
4056 Blitz Sabot Tom MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) 14:29:50 00:44:50 17 17.00
3826 Fire Two Sabot Chap CALLANAN DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Alex WATSON DPSS/RQYS (Qld) DNS 26.00
3802 Thunder Struck Sabot Jayce RAASCHOU DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Brayden DAUNT DPSS (Qld) DNF 26.00
3863 Intinsic Sabot James CAINE BSS (Qld) DNF 26.00
3733 Sab-a-tack Sabot Jackson FOORT SYC (Qld) DNF 26.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer BREW DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Austin HORNE MYC (Qld) DNS 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 20, 2016 14:45:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7018 Lambourdini Sabot Helena LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 15:20:56 00:35:56 1 1.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot William BRIDGE RQYS (Qld) 15:21:15 00:36:15 2 2.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey LEA DPSS (Qld) 15:21:55 00:36:55 3 3.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Patrick LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 15:22:15 00:37:15 4 4.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Sabot Angus SHERRING DPSS (Qld) 15:22:29 00:37:29 5 5.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Ashlee DAUNT DPSS/RQYS (Qld) 15:22:42 00:37:42 6 6.00
7125 Kaos Sabot Chloe LEA DPSS (Qld) 15:23:06 00:38:06 7 7.00
7108 Out of Reach Sabot Lachlan PRENTICE DPSS/RQYS (Qld) 15:23:11 00:38:11 8 8.00
7118 It's All G Sabot Max ROBBA BSS/DPSS (Qld) 15:23:14 00:38:14 9 9.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot Hayden BARNEY DPSS (Qld) 15:23:28 00:38:28 10 10.00
7041 Mydas Touch Sabot Caleb PALMER RQYS (Qld) 15:23:49 00:38:49 11 11.00
7086 NOS Sabot Finn PEARSON SYC (Qld) 15:23:59 00:38:59 12 12.00
7093 Fire 6 Sabot Rylie SINCLAIR TBA (Qld) 15:24:27 00:39:27 13 13.00
3733 Sab-a-tack Sabot Jackson FOORT SYC (Qld) 15:26:23 00:41:23 14 14.00
3900 Bullet Proof Sabot Toby MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) 15:27:19 00:42:19 15 15.00
7124 Crackerjack Sabot Jack SMITH TBA (Qld) 15:27:24 00:42:24 16 16.00
7077 War Paint Sabot William REED BSS (Qld) 15:27:30 00:42:30 17 17.00
4056 Blitz Sabot Tom MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) 15:28:24 00:43:24 18 18.00
3826 Fire Two Sabot Chap CALLANAN DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
3863 Intinsic Sabot James CAINE BSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
3802 Thunder Struck Sabot Jayce RAASCHOU DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Brayden DAUNT DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Alex WATSON DPSS/RQYS (Qld) DNS 26.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer BREW DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Austin HORNE MYC (Qld) DNS 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 12, 2016 12:30:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7018 Lambourdini Sabot Helena LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 13:01:15 00:31:15 1 1.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot William BRIDGE RQYS (Qld) 13:01:28 00:31:28 2 2.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Patrick LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 13:03:37 00:33:37 3 3.00
7108 Out of Reach Sabot Lachlan PRENTICE DPSS/RQYS (Qld) 13:03:46 00:33:46 4 4.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Ashlee DAUNT DPSS/RQYS (Qld) 13:03:50 00:33:50 5 5.00
7125 Kaos Sabot Chloe LEA DPSS (Qld) 13:03:56 00:33:56 6 6.00
3826 Fire Two Sabot Chap CALLANAN DPSS (Qld) 13:04:02 00:34:02 7 7.00
7041 Mydas Touch Sabot Caleb PALMER RQYS (Qld) 13:04:09 00:34:09 8 8.00
7124 Crackerjack Sabot Jack SMITH TBA (Qld) 13:05:08 00:35:08 9 9.00
3802 Thunder Struck Sabot Jayce RAASCHOU DPSS (Qld) 13:05:13 00:35:13 10 10.00
7093 Fire 6 Sabot Rylie SINCLAIR TBA (Qld) 13:05:35 00:35:35 11 11.00
3733 Sab-a-tack Sabot Jackson FOORT SYC (Qld) 13:07:48 00:37:48 12 12.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Austin HORNE MYC (Qld) 13:12:10 00:42:10 13 13.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey LEA DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7118 It's All G Sabot Max ROBBA BSS/DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot Hayden BARNEY DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7086 NOS Sabot Finn PEARSON SYC (Qld) DNS 26.00
3900 Bullet Proof Sabot Toby MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Sabot Angus SHERRING DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
3863 Intinsic Sabot James CAINE BSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
4056 Blitz Sabot Tom MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Brayden DAUNT DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Alex WATSON DPSS/RQYS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7077 War Paint Sabot William REED BSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer BREW DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 12, 2016 13:18:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot William BRIDGE RQYS (Qld) 13:45:09 00:27:09 1 1.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Patrick LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 13:46:37 00:28:37 2 2.00
7018 Lambourdini Sabot Helena LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 13:47:07 00:29:07 3 3.00
7108 Out of Reach Sabot Lachlan PRENTICE DPSS/RQYS (Qld) 13:49:06 00:31:06 4 4.00
7125 Kaos Sabot Chloe LEA DPSS (Qld) 13:49:48 00:31:48 5 5.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Ashlee DAUNT DPSS/RQYS (Qld) 13:50:11 00:32:11 6 6.00
7041 Mydas Touch Sabot Caleb PALMER RQYS (Qld) 13:52:14 00:34:14 7 7.00
3826 Fire Two Sabot Chap CALLANAN DPSS (Qld) 13:52:40 00:34:40 8 8.00
7124 Crackerjack Sabot Jack SMITH TBA (Qld) 13:59:28 00:41:28 9 9.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Austin HORNE MYC (Qld) DNS 26.00
7093 Fire 6 Sabot Rylie SINCLAIR TBA (Qld) DNF 26.00
3802 Thunder Struck Sabot Jayce RAASCHOU DPSS (Qld) DNF 26.00
3733 Sab-a-tack Sabot Jackson FOORT SYC (Qld) DNF 26.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey LEA DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot Hayden BARNEY DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7077 War Paint Sabot William REED BSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7086 NOS Sabot Finn PEARSON SYC (Qld) DNS 26.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Alex WATSON DPSS/RQYS (Qld) DNS 26.00
3900 Bullet Proof Sabot Toby MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Sabot Angus SHERRING DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
3863 Intinsic Sabot James CAINE BSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer BREW DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Brayden DAUNT DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
4056 Blitz Sabot Tom MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7118 It's All G Sabot Max ROBBA BSS/DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 12, 2016 14:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7108 Out of Reach Sabot Lachlan PRENTICE DPSS/RQYS (Qld) 14:34:15 00:29:15 1 1.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot William BRIDGE RQYS (Qld) 14:34:25 00:29:25 2 2.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Patrick LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 14:34:30 00:29:30 3 3.00
7018 Lambourdini Sabot Helena LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 14:34:32 00:29:32 4 4.00
7125 Kaos Sabot Chloe LEA DPSS (Qld) 14:35:17 00:30:17 5 5.00
7041 Mydas Touch Sabot Caleb PALMER RQYS (Qld) 14:38:09 00:33:09 6 6.00
3826 Fire Two Sabot Chap CALLANAN DPSS (Qld) 14:38:39 00:33:39 7 7.00
7124 Crackerjack Sabot Jack SMITH TBA (Qld) 14:47:01 00:42:01 8 8.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Ashlee DAUNT DPSS/RQYS (Qld) DNF 26.00
3733 Sab-a-tack Sabot Jackson FOORT SYC (Qld) DNF 26.00
7093 Fire 6 Sabot Rylie SINCLAIR TBA (Qld) DNS 26.00
3802 Thunder Struck Sabot Jayce RAASCHOU DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Austin HORNE MYC (Qld) DNS 26.00
7077 War Paint Sabot William REED BSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7086 NOS Sabot Finn PEARSON SYC (Qld) DNS 26.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot Hayden BARNEY DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
3900 Bullet Proof Sabot Toby MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer BREW DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey LEA DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
3863 Intinsic Sabot James CAINE BSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
4056 Blitz Sabot Tom MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Sabot Angus SHERRING DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Alex WATSON DPSS/RQYS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Brayden DAUNT DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00
7118 It's All G Sabot Max ROBBA BSS/DPSS (Qld) DNS 26.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login