ScoreIT

Events > SBSC 2016/17 Season Race Results > Division 3

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew Yardstick
AS.LASER Lucas
Laser Alex Sizyj 114.00
BD.PACER Turner
Pacer Belle Daniels 127.50
BH.HERON Lake Heron
Heron Ben Hamilton Bryan Clark 145.00
BH.PACER Kennedy
Pacer Ben Hamilton Chris Hamilton 127.50
JA.LASERR Robinson
Laser Jai Adam 118.50
JA.PACER Kennedy
Pacer Jai Adams Russell Sparke 127.50
JA.TASAR Clarke
Laser Jai Adam Ross Orchard 108.00
KP.HERON Murray
Heron Kate Palmer John Bliss 145.00
KP.PACER Turner
Pacer Kate Palmer Jai Adam 127.50
LK.HERON Semper
Heron Lucy Klose Eve Timmins / James Vote 145.00
LK.PACER Beecham
Pacer Lucy Klose Eve Timmins 127.50
MP.HERON Ard Ri
Heron Mary-Ann Pattison James Taylor 145.00
NO.PACER Bryant
Pacer Nzie Okpokam Steve Fletcher 127.50
RO.PACER Fletcher
Pacer Ross Orchard Annie Lindon 127.50
SB.LASERR Epinephrine
Laser Sue Bailey 118.50
SJA.LASERR Boom Splash Opera D3
Laser Sue James Adams 118.50
ST.PACER Turner
Pacer Seajay Tuinenburg Alex Siruz 127.50
TG.PACER Gibson
Pacer Theo Guest Annie Guest 127.50
WB.PACER Bryant
Pacer William Brandt James Brandt 127.50
WM.PACER Bryant
Pacer Wim Meutermans Annie 127.50

Total boats: 20

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 2
10-Sep
Race 3
17-Sep
Race 4
24-Sep
Race 5
1-Oct
Race 6
8-Oct
Race 7
15-Oct
Race 8
22-Oct
Race 9
29-Oct
Race 10
5-Nov
Race 11
26-Nov
Race 12
10-Dec
Race 13
28-Jan
Race 14
18-Feb
Race 15
4-Mar
Race 16
11-Mar
Race 17
25-Mar
Race 18
22-Apr
Drop Total
1 BH.HERON
Lake Heron
Ben Hamilton
Bryan Clark
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
1 1 2 3 2 DNC
(21.00)
1 DNC
(21.00)
2 1 1 1 150 12
2 LK.HERON
Semper
Lucy Klose
Eve Timmins / James Vote
DNS
(4.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNF
(3.00)
DNC
(21.00)
2 DNC
(21.00)
2 1 1 1 2 2 2 3 2 3 2 62 15
3 SJA.LASERR
Boom Splash Opera D3
Sue James Adams
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(3.00)
1 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
1 3 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
168 113
4 TG.PACER
Gibson
Theo Guest
Annie Guest
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
5 1 DNC
(21.00)
2 DNC
(21.00)
168 134
5 NO.PACER
Bryant
Nzie Okpokam
Steve Fletcher
DNC
(21.00)
1 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
3 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
168 151
6 RO.PACER
Fletcher
Ross Orchard
Annie Lindon
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
3 3 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
168 153
7 SB.LASERR
Epinephrine
Sue Bailey
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
4 DNC
(21.00)
3 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
168 154
8 JA.LASERR
Robinson
Jai Adam
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
4 DNC
(21.00)
5 DNC
(21.00)
168 156
9 MP.HERON
Ard Ri
Mary-Ann Pattison
James Taylor
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
1 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
168 169
10 WB.PACER
Bryant
William Brandt
James Brandt
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
2 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
168 170
11 LK.PACER
Beecham
Lucy Klose
Eve Timmins
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
2 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
168 170
12 JA.TASAR
Clarke
Jai Adam
Ross Orchard
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
3 168 171
13 JA.PACER
Kennedy
Jai Adams
Russell Sparke
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
3 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
168 171
14 AS.LASER
Lucas
Alex Sizyj
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
4 DNC
(21.00)
168 172
15 ST.PACER
Turner
Seajay Tuinenburg
Alex Siruz
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
4 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
168 172
16 KP.PACER
Turner
Kate Palmer
Jai Adam
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
4 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
168 172
17 WM.PACER
Bryant
Wim Meutermans
Annie
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
4 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
168 172
18 BH.PACER
Kennedy
Ben Hamilton
Chris Hamilton
DNS
(4.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
168 172
19 BD.PACER
Turner
Belle Daniels
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
168 173
20 KP.HERON
Murray
Kate Palmer
John Bliss
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
168 174

Number of races completed: 17 | Number of drops allowed: 8
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 2
10-Sep
Race 3
17-Sep
Race 4
24-Sep
Race 5
1-Oct
Race 6
8-Oct
Race 7
15-Oct
Race 8
22-Oct
Race 9
29-Oct
Race 10
5-Nov
Race 11
26-Nov
Race 12
10-Dec
Race 13
28-Jan
Race 14
18-Feb
Race 15
4-Mar
Race 16
11-Mar
Race 17
25-Mar
Race 18
22-Apr
Drop Total
1 BH.HERON
Lake Heron
Ben Hamilton
Bryan Clark

DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
1 1 1 3 1 DNC
(21.00)
1 DNC
(21.00)
1 1 1 1 150 9
2 LK.HERON
Semper
Lucy Klose
Eve Timmins / James Vote

DNS
(3.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNF
(2.00)
DNC
(21.00)
2 DNC
(21.00)
2 2 1 2 2 2 2.5 3 2 3 3 60.5 17
3 SJA.LASERR
Boom Splash Opera D3
Sue James Adams

DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(2.00)
1 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
1 3 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
168 112
4 TG.PACER
Gibson
Theo Guest
Annie Guest

DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
5 2 DNC
(21.00)
2 DNC
(21.00)
168 135
5 NO.PACER
Bryant
Nzie Okpokam
Steve Fletcher

DNC
(21.00)
1 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
3 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
168 151
6 RO.PACER
Fletcher
Ross Orchard
Annie Lindon

DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
3 3 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
168 153
7 SB.LASERR
Epinephrine
Sue Bailey

DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
4 DNC
(21.00)
3 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
168 154
8 JA.LASERR
Robinson
Jai Adam

DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
4 DNC
(21.00)
5 DNC
(21.00)
168 156
9 MP.HERON
Ard Ri
Mary-Ann Pattison
James Taylor

DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
1 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
168 169
10 JA.TASAR
Clarke
Jai Adam
Ross Orchard

DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
2 168 170
11 WB.PACER
Bryant
William Brandt
James Brandt

DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
2 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
168 170
12 LK.PACER
Beecham
Lucy Klose
Eve Timmins

DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
2 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
168 170
13 JA.PACER
Kennedy
Jai Adams
Russell Sparke

DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
2.5 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
168 170.5
14 BH.PACER
Kennedy
Ben Hamilton
Chris Hamilton

DNS
(3.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
168 171
15 AS.LASER
Lucas
Alex Sizyj

DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
4 DNC
(21.00)
168 172
16 ST.PACER
Turner
Seajay Tuinenburg
Alex Siruz

DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
4 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
168 172
17 KP.PACER
Turner
Kate Palmer
Jai Adam

DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
4 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
168 172
18 WM.PACER
Bryant
Wim Meutermans
Annie

DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
4 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
168 172
19 BD.PACER
Turner
Belle Daniels

DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
168 172
20 KP.HERON
Murray
Kate Palmer
John Bliss

DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
168 173

Number of races completed: 17 | Number of drops allowed: 8
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 10, 2016 15:30:00
Race Comments: Social Series A Heat 1

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
LK.HERON Semper Heron Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins / James Vote () 145.00 DNS 3.00 DNS 4.00
BH.PACER Kennedy Pacer Ben Hamilton & Chris Hamilton () 127.50 DNS 3.00 DNS 4.00
JA.PACER Kennedy Pacer Jai Adams & Russell Sparke () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
MP.HERON Ard Ri Heron Mary-Ann Pattison & James Taylor () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
SB.LASERR Epinephrine Laser Sue Bailey () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
TG.PACER Gibson Pacer Theo Guest & Annie Guest () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.LASERR Robinson Laser Jai Adam () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
AS.LASER Lucas Laser Alex Sizyj () 114.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
ST.PACER Turner Pacer Seajay Tuinenburg & Alex Siruz () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.PACER Turner Pacer Kate Palmer & Jai Adam () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
RO.PACER Fletcher Pacer Ross Orchard & Annie Lindon () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.HERON Murray Heron Kate Palmer & John Bliss () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WB.PACER Bryant Pacer William Brandt & James Brandt () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WM.PACER Bryant Pacer Wim Meutermans & Annie () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
SJA.LASERR Boom Splash Opera D3 Laser Sue James Adams () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
LK.PACER Beecham Pacer Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BH.HERON Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton & Bryan Clark () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
NO.PACER Bryant Pacer Nzie Okpokam & Steve Fletcher () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BD.PACER Turner Pacer Belle Daniels () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.TASAR Clarke Laser Jai Adam & Ross Orchard () 108.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 17, 2016 14:50:00
Race Comments: Social Series A Heat 2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
NO.PACER Bryant Pacer Nzie Okpokam & Steve Fletcher () 16:04:50 01:14:50 127.50 00:58:42 1 1.00 1.0000 00:58:42 1 1.00
BD.PACER Turner Pacer Belle Daniels () 127.50 DNF 4.00 DNF 5.00
LK.HERON Semper Heron Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins / James Vote () 145.00 DNF 4.00 DNF 5.00
JA.PACER Kennedy Pacer Jai Adams & Russell Sparke () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
MP.HERON Ard Ri Heron Mary-Ann Pattison & James Taylor () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
SB.LASERR Epinephrine Laser Sue Bailey () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
TG.PACER Gibson Pacer Theo Guest & Annie Guest () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.LASERR Robinson Laser Jai Adam () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
AS.LASER Lucas Laser Alex Sizyj () 114.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
ST.PACER Turner Pacer Seajay Tuinenburg & Alex Siruz () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.PACER Turner Pacer Kate Palmer & Jai Adam () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
RO.PACER Fletcher Pacer Ross Orchard & Annie Lindon () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.HERON Murray Heron Kate Palmer & John Bliss () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WB.PACER Bryant Pacer William Brandt & James Brandt () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WM.PACER Bryant Pacer Wim Meutermans & Annie () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
SJA.LASERR Boom Splash Opera D3 Laser Sue James Adams () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
LK.PACER Beecham Pacer Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BH.HERON Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton & Bryan Clark () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BH.PACER Kennedy Pacer Ben Hamilton & Chris Hamilton () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.TASAR Clarke Laser Jai Adam & Ross Orchard () 108.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 24, 2016 17:17:59
Race Comments: Social Series A Heat 4

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
LK.HERON Semper Heron Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins / James Vote () 145.00 DNF 2.00 DNF 3.00
BD.PACER Turner Pacer Belle Daniels () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.PACER Kennedy Pacer Jai Adams & Russell Sparke () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
MP.HERON Ard Ri Heron Mary-Ann Pattison & James Taylor () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
SB.LASERR Epinephrine Laser Sue Bailey () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
TG.PACER Gibson Pacer Theo Guest & Annie Guest () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.LASERR Robinson Laser Jai Adam () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
AS.LASER Lucas Laser Alex Sizyj () 114.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
ST.PACER Turner Pacer Seajay Tuinenburg & Alex Siruz () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.PACER Turner Pacer Kate Palmer & Jai Adam () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
RO.PACER Fletcher Pacer Ross Orchard & Annie Lindon () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.HERON Murray Heron Kate Palmer & John Bliss () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WB.PACER Bryant Pacer William Brandt & James Brandt () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WM.PACER Bryant Pacer Wim Meutermans & Annie () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
SJA.LASERR Boom Splash Opera D3 Laser Sue James Adams () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
LK.PACER Beecham Pacer Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BH.HERON Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton & Bryan Clark () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
NO.PACER Bryant Pacer Nzie Okpokam & Steve Fletcher () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BH.PACER Kennedy Pacer Ben Hamilton & Chris Hamilton () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.TASAR Clarke Laser Jai Adam & Ross Orchard () 108.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 1, 2016 15:14:00
Race Comments: Social Series A Heat 4

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
SJA.LASERR Boom Splash Opera D3 Laser Sue James Adams () 118.50 DNF 2.00 DNF 3.00
BD.PACER Turner Pacer Belle Daniels () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.PACER Kennedy Pacer Jai Adams & Russell Sparke () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
MP.HERON Ard Ri Heron Mary-Ann Pattison & James Taylor () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
SB.LASERR Epinephrine Laser Sue Bailey () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
TG.PACER Gibson Pacer Theo Guest & Annie Guest () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.LASERR Robinson Laser Jai Adam () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
AS.LASER Lucas Laser Alex Sizyj () 114.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
ST.PACER Turner Pacer Seajay Tuinenburg & Alex Siruz () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.PACER Turner Pacer Kate Palmer & Jai Adam () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
RO.PACER Fletcher Pacer Ross Orchard & Annie Lindon () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.HERON Murray Heron Kate Palmer & John Bliss () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WB.PACER Bryant Pacer William Brandt & James Brandt () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WM.PACER Bryant Pacer Wim Meutermans & Annie () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
LK.PACER Beecham Pacer Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BH.HERON Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton & Bryan Clark () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
NO.PACER Bryant Pacer Nzie Okpokam & Steve Fletcher () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
LK.HERON Semper Heron Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins / James Vote () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BH.PACER Kennedy Pacer Ben Hamilton & Chris Hamilton () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.TASAR Clarke Laser Jai Adam & Ross Orchard () 108.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 8, 2016 15:09:50
Race Comments: Club Championship Heat 2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
SJA.LASERR Boom Splash Opera D3 Laser Sue James Adams () 15:35:00 00:25:10 118.50 00:21:14 1 1.00 1.0000 00:21:14 1 1.00
LK.HERON Semper Heron Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins / James Vote () 15:48:00 00:38:10 145.00 00:26:19 2 2.00 1.0000 00:26:19 2 2.00
BD.PACER Turner Pacer Belle Daniels () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.PACER Kennedy Pacer Jai Adams & Russell Sparke () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
MP.HERON Ard Ri Heron Mary-Ann Pattison & James Taylor () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
SB.LASERR Epinephrine Laser Sue Bailey () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
TG.PACER Gibson Pacer Theo Guest & Annie Guest () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.LASERR Robinson Laser Jai Adam () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
AS.LASER Lucas Laser Alex Sizyj () 114.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
ST.PACER Turner Pacer Seajay Tuinenburg & Alex Siruz () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.PACER Turner Pacer Kate Palmer & Jai Adam () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
RO.PACER Fletcher Pacer Ross Orchard & Annie Lindon () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.HERON Murray Heron Kate Palmer & John Bliss () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WB.PACER Bryant Pacer William Brandt & James Brandt () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WM.PACER Bryant Pacer Wim Meutermans & Annie () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
LK.PACER Beecham Pacer Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BH.HERON Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton & Bryan Clark () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
NO.PACER Bryant Pacer Nzie Okpokam & Steve Fletcher () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BH.PACER Kennedy Pacer Ben Hamilton & Chris Hamilton () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.TASAR Clarke Laser Jai Adam & Ross Orchard () 108.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 15, 2016 15:07:53
Race Comments: Club Championship Heat 3

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
BH.HERON Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton & Bryan Clark () 15:35:52 00:27:59 145.00 00:19:18 1 1.00 0.8507 00:16:25 1 1.00
LK.PACER Beecham Pacer Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins () 15:50:27 00:42:34 127.50 00:33:23 2 2.00 1.0000 00:33:23 2 2.00
BD.PACER Turner Pacer Belle Daniels () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.PACER Kennedy Pacer Jai Adams & Russell Sparke () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
MP.HERON Ard Ri Heron Mary-Ann Pattison & James Taylor () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
SB.LASERR Epinephrine Laser Sue Bailey () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
TG.PACER Gibson Pacer Theo Guest & Annie Guest () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.LASERR Robinson Laser Jai Adam () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
AS.LASER Lucas Laser Alex Sizyj () 114.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
ST.PACER Turner Pacer Seajay Tuinenburg & Alex Siruz () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.PACER Turner Pacer Kate Palmer & Jai Adam () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
RO.PACER Fletcher Pacer Ross Orchard & Annie Lindon () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.HERON Murray Heron Kate Palmer & John Bliss () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WB.PACER Bryant Pacer William Brandt & James Brandt () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WM.PACER Bryant Pacer Wim Meutermans & Annie () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
SJA.LASERR Boom Splash Opera D3 Laser Sue James Adams () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
NO.PACER Bryant Pacer Nzie Okpokam & Steve Fletcher () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
LK.HERON Semper Heron Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins / James Vote () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BH.PACER Kennedy Pacer Ben Hamilton & Chris Hamilton () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.TASAR Clarke Laser Jai Adam & Ross Orchard () 108.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 22, 2016 14:53:00
Race Comments: Social Series A Heat 6

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
BH.HERON Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton & Bryan Clark () 15:40:07 00:47:07 145.00 00:32:30 1 1.00 0.9254 00:30:05 1 1.00
LK.HERON Semper Heron Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins / James Vote () 15:54:09 01:01:09 145.00 00:42:10 2 2.00 0.8297 00:34:59 2 2.00
BD.PACER Turner Pacer Belle Daniels () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.PACER Kennedy Pacer Jai Adams & Russell Sparke () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
MP.HERON Ard Ri Heron Mary-Ann Pattison & James Taylor () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
SB.LASERR Epinephrine Laser Sue Bailey () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
TG.PACER Gibson Pacer Theo Guest & Annie Guest () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.LASERR Robinson Laser Jai Adam () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
AS.LASER Lucas Laser Alex Sizyj () 114.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
ST.PACER Turner Pacer Seajay Tuinenburg & Alex Siruz () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.PACER Turner Pacer Kate Palmer & Jai Adam () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
RO.PACER Fletcher Pacer Ross Orchard & Annie Lindon () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.HERON Murray Heron Kate Palmer & John Bliss () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WB.PACER Bryant Pacer William Brandt & James Brandt () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WM.PACER Bryant Pacer Wim Meutermans & Annie () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
SJA.LASERR Boom Splash Opera D3 Laser Sue James Adams () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
NO.PACER Bryant Pacer Nzie Okpokam & Steve Fletcher () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
LK.PACER Beecham Pacer Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BH.PACER Kennedy Pacer Ben Hamilton & Chris Hamilton () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.TASAR Clarke Laser Jai Adam & Ross Orchard () 108.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 29, 2016 14:55:03
Race Comments: Social Series A Heat 7

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
BH.HERON Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton & Bryan Clark () 15:22:20 00:27:17 145.00 00:18:49 1 1.00 0.9502 00:17:53 2 2.00
LK.HERON Semper Heron Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins / James Vote () 15:23:50 00:28:47 145.00 00:19:51 2 2.00 0.8100 00:16:05 1 1.00
NO.PACER Bryant Pacer Nzie Okpokam & Steve Fletcher () 15:22:32 00:27:29 127.50 00:21:33 3 3.00 1.0000 00:21:33 3 3.00
MP.HERON Ard Ri Heron Mary-Ann Pattison & James Taylor () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
SB.LASERR Epinephrine Laser Sue Bailey () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
TG.PACER Gibson Pacer Theo Guest & Annie Guest () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.LASERR Robinson Laser Jai Adam () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BD.PACER Turner Pacer Belle Daniels () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
AS.LASER Lucas Laser Alex Sizyj () 114.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
ST.PACER Turner Pacer Seajay Tuinenburg & Alex Siruz () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.PACER Kennedy Pacer Jai Adams & Russell Sparke () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.PACER Turner Pacer Kate Palmer & Jai Adam () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
RO.PACER Fletcher Pacer Ross Orchard & Annie Lindon () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.HERON Murray Heron Kate Palmer & John Bliss () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WB.PACER Bryant Pacer William Brandt & James Brandt () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WM.PACER Bryant Pacer Wim Meutermans & Annie () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
SJA.LASERR Boom Splash Opera D3 Laser Sue James Adams () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
LK.PACER Beecham Pacer Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BH.PACER Kennedy Pacer Ben Hamilton & Chris Hamilton () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.TASAR Clarke Laser Jai Adam & Ross Orchard () 108.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 5, 2016 15:09:30
Race Comments: Social Series A Heat 8

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
LK.HERON Semper Heron Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins / James Vote () 15:44:41 00:35:11 145.00 00:24:16 1 1.00 0.8445 00:20:30 1 1.00
WB.PACER Bryant Pacer William Brandt & James Brandt () 15:40:46 00:31:16 127.50 00:24:31 2 2.00 1.0000 00:24:31 2 2.00
BH.HERON Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton & Bryan Clark () 15:50:43 00:41:13 145.00 00:28:26 3 3.00 0.9627 00:27:22 3 3.00
WM.PACER Bryant Pacer Wim Meutermans & Annie () 15:51:14 00:41:44 127.50 00:32:44 4 4.00 1.0000 00:32:44 4 4.00
MP.HERON Ard Ri Heron Mary-Ann Pattison & James Taylor () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
SB.LASERR Epinephrine Laser Sue Bailey () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
TG.PACER Gibson Pacer Theo Guest & Annie Guest () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BD.PACER Turner Pacer Belle Daniels () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.LASERR Robinson Laser Jai Adam () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
AS.LASER Lucas Laser Alex Sizyj () 114.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
ST.PACER Turner Pacer Seajay Tuinenburg & Alex Siruz () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.PACER Kennedy Pacer Jai Adams & Russell Sparke () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.PACER Turner Pacer Kate Palmer & Jai Adam () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
RO.PACER Fletcher Pacer Ross Orchard & Annie Lindon () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.HERON Murray Heron Kate Palmer & John Bliss () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
SJA.LASERR Boom Splash Opera D3 Laser Sue James Adams () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
NO.PACER Bryant Pacer Nzie Okpokam & Steve Fletcher () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
LK.PACER Beecham Pacer Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BH.PACER Kennedy Pacer Ben Hamilton & Chris Hamilton () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.TASAR Clarke Laser Jai Adam & Ross Orchard () 108.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 26, 2016 15:10:16
Race Comments: Club Championship Heat 1 re-sail

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
BH.HERON Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton & Bryan Clark () 15:45:06 00:34:50 145.00 00:24:01 1 1.00 0.9219 00:22:08 2 2.00
LK.HERON Semper Heron Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins / James Vote () 15:45:54 00:35:38 145.00 00:24:34 2 2.00 0.8533 00:20:58 1 1.00
RO.PACER Fletcher Pacer Ross Orchard & Annie Lindon () 15:41:50 00:31:34 127.50 00:24:45 3 3.00 1.0000 00:24:45 3 3.00
KP.HERON Murray Heron Kate Palmer & John Bliss () 145.00 DNF 5.00 DNF 6.00
BD.PACER Turner Pacer Belle Daniels () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
MP.HERON Ard Ri Heron Mary-Ann Pattison & James Taylor () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
SB.LASERR Epinephrine Laser Sue Bailey () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
TG.PACER Gibson Pacer Theo Guest & Annie Guest () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.LASERR Robinson Laser Jai Adam () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
AS.LASER Lucas Laser Alex Sizyj () 114.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
ST.PACER Turner Pacer Seajay Tuinenburg & Alex Siruz () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.PACER Kennedy Pacer Jai Adams & Russell Sparke () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.PACER Turner Pacer Kate Palmer & Jai Adam () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WM.PACER Bryant Pacer Wim Meutermans & Annie () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WB.PACER Bryant Pacer William Brandt & James Brandt () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
SJA.LASERR Boom Splash Opera D3 Laser Sue James Adams () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
NO.PACER Bryant Pacer Nzie Okpokam & Steve Fletcher () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
LK.PACER Beecham Pacer Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BH.PACER Kennedy Pacer Ben Hamilton & Chris Hamilton () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.TASAR Clarke Laser Jai Adam & Ross Orchard () 108.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 10, 2016 15:04:48
Race Comments: Club Championship Heat 4 Resail

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
SJA.LASERR Boom Splash Opera D3 Laser Sue James Adams () 15:33:16 00:28:28 118.50 00:24:01 1 1.00 1.0000 00:24:01 1 1.00
LK.HERON Semper Heron Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins / James Vote () 15:45:32 00:40:44 145.00 00:28:06 2 2.00 0.8587 00:24:08 2 2.00
RO.PACER Fletcher Pacer Ross Orchard & Annie Lindon () 15:45:56 00:41:08 127.50 00:32:16 3 3.00 1.0000 00:32:16 3 3.00
KP.PACER Turner Pacer Kate Palmer & Jai Adam () 15:55:05 00:50:17 127.50 00:39:26 4 4.00 1.0000 00:39:26 4 4.00
JA.PACER Kennedy Pacer Jai Adams & Russell Sparke () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
MP.HERON Ard Ri Heron Mary-Ann Pattison & James Taylor () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
SB.LASERR Epinephrine Laser Sue Bailey () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
TG.PACER Gibson Pacer Theo Guest & Annie Guest () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.LASERR Robinson Laser Jai Adam () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
AS.LASER Lucas Laser Alex Sizyj () 114.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
ST.PACER Turner Pacer Seajay Tuinenburg & Alex Siruz () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BD.PACER Turner Pacer Belle Daniels () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WM.PACER Bryant Pacer Wim Meutermans & Annie () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WB.PACER Bryant Pacer William Brandt & James Brandt () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
NO.PACER Bryant Pacer Nzie Okpokam & Steve Fletcher () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
LK.PACER Beecham Pacer Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.HERON Murray Heron Kate Palmer & John Bliss () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BH.PACER Kennedy Pacer Ben Hamilton & Chris Hamilton () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BH.HERON Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton & Bryan Clark () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.TASAR Clarke Laser Jai Adam & Ross Orchard () 108.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 28, 2017 14:54:50
Race Comments: Social Series B Race 1

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
BH.HERON Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton & Bryan Clark () 15:33:59 00:39:09 145.00 00:27:00 1 1.00 0.9193 00:24:49 1 1.00
LK.HERON Semper Heron Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins / James Vote () 15:40:01 00:45:11 145.00 00:31:10 2 2.00 0.8359 00:26:03 2 2.00
SJA.LASERR Boom Splash Opera D3 Laser Sue James Adams () 15:31:48 00:36:58 118.50 00:31:12 3 3.00 1.0000 00:31:12 3 3.00
MP.HERON Ard Ri Heron Mary-Ann Pattison & James Taylor () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
SB.LASERR Epinephrine Laser Sue Bailey () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
TG.PACER Gibson Pacer Theo Guest & Annie Guest () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BD.PACER Turner Pacer Belle Daniels () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.LASERR Robinson Laser Jai Adam () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
AS.LASER Lucas Laser Alex Sizyj () 114.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
ST.PACER Turner Pacer Seajay Tuinenburg & Alex Siruz () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.PACER Kennedy Pacer Jai Adams & Russell Sparke () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WM.PACER Bryant Pacer Wim Meutermans & Annie () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WB.PACER Bryant Pacer William Brandt & James Brandt () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
RO.PACER Fletcher Pacer Ross Orchard & Annie Lindon () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
NO.PACER Bryant Pacer Nzie Okpokam & Steve Fletcher () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
LK.PACER Beecham Pacer Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.PACER Turner Pacer Kate Palmer & Jai Adam () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.HERON Murray Heron Kate Palmer & John Bliss () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BH.PACER Kennedy Pacer Ben Hamilton & Chris Hamilton () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.TASAR Clarke Laser Jai Adam & Ross Orchard () 108.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 18, 2017 15:22:12
Race Comments: Social Series B Heat 2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
MP.HERON Ard Ri Heron Mary-Ann Pattison & James Taylor () 15:54:00 00:31:48 145.00 00:21:56 1 1.00 1.0000 00:21:56 1 1.00
LK.HERON Semper Heron Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins / James Vote () 16:02:52 00:40:40 145.00 00:28:03 2.5 2.50 0.8337 00:23:23 2 2.00
JA.PACER Kennedy Pacer Jai Adams & Russell Sparke () 16:02:52 00:40:40 127.50 00:31:54 2.5 2.50 1.0000 00:31:54 3 3.00
SB.LASERR Epinephrine Laser Sue Bailey () 16:00:31 00:38:19 118.50 00:32:20 4 4.00 1.0000 00:32:20 4 4.00
TG.PACER Gibson Pacer Theo Guest & Annie Guest () 16:14:09 00:51:57 127.50 00:40:45 5 5.00 1.0000 00:40:45 5 5.00
JA.LASERR Robinson Laser Jai Adam () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
AS.LASER Lucas Laser Alex Sizyj () 114.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WM.PACER Bryant Pacer Wim Meutermans & Annie () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
ST.PACER Turner Pacer Seajay Tuinenburg & Alex Siruz () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WB.PACER Bryant Pacer William Brandt & James Brandt () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BD.PACER Turner Pacer Belle Daniels () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
SJA.LASERR Boom Splash Opera D3 Laser Sue James Adams () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
RO.PACER Fletcher Pacer Ross Orchard & Annie Lindon () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
NO.PACER Bryant Pacer Nzie Okpokam & Steve Fletcher () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
LK.PACER Beecham Pacer Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.PACER Turner Pacer Kate Palmer & Jai Adam () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.HERON Murray Heron Kate Palmer & John Bliss () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BH.PACER Kennedy Pacer Ben Hamilton & Chris Hamilton () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BH.HERON Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton & Bryan Clark () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.TASAR Clarke Laser Jai Adam & Ross Orchard () 108.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 4, 2017 15:04:50
Race Comments: Club Championship Resail

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
BH.HERON Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton & Bryan Clark () 15:40:28 00:35:38 145.00 00:24:34 1 1.00 0.9228 00:22:40 2 2.00
TG.PACER Gibson Pacer Theo Guest & Annie Guest () 15:38:37 00:33:47 127.50 00:26:30 2 2.00 0.8061 00:21:22 1 1.00
LK.HERON Semper Heron Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins / James Vote () 15:50:00 00:45:10 145.00 00:31:09 3 3.00 0.8279 00:25:47 3 3.00
JA.LASERR Robinson Laser Jai Adam () 15:49:00 00:44:10 118.50 00:37:16 4 4.00 1.0000 00:37:16 4 4.00
BD.PACER Turner Pacer Belle Daniels () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
SJA.LASERR Boom Splash Opera D3 Laser Sue James Adams () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WB.PACER Bryant Pacer William Brandt & James Brandt () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WM.PACER Bryant Pacer Wim Meutermans & Annie () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
AS.LASER Lucas Laser Alex Sizyj () 114.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
ST.PACER Turner Pacer Seajay Tuinenburg & Alex Siruz () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
SB.LASERR Epinephrine Laser Sue Bailey () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
RO.PACER Fletcher Pacer Ross Orchard & Annie Lindon () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
NO.PACER Bryant Pacer Nzie Okpokam & Steve Fletcher () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
MP.HERON Ard Ri Heron Mary-Ann Pattison & James Taylor () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
LK.PACER Beecham Pacer Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.PACER Turner Pacer Kate Palmer & Jai Adam () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.HERON Murray Heron Kate Palmer & John Bliss () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.PACER Kennedy Pacer Jai Adams & Russell Sparke () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BH.PACER Kennedy Pacer Ben Hamilton & Chris Hamilton () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.TASAR Clarke Laser Jai Adam & Ross Orchard () 108.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 11, 2017 15:05:46
Race Comments: Social Series B Heat 3

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
BH.HERON Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton & Bryan Clark () 15:36:05 00:30:19 145.00 00:20:54 1 1.00 0.9260 00:19:21 1 1.00
LK.HERON Semper Heron Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins / James Vote () 15:40:08 00:34:22 145.00 00:23:42 2 2.00 0.8199 00:19:26 2 2.00
SB.LASERR Epinephrine Laser Sue Bailey () 15:35:37 00:29:51 118.50 00:25:11 3 3.00 0.9150 00:23:03 3 3.00
ST.PACER Turner Pacer Seajay Tuinenburg & Alex Siruz () 15:44:38 00:38:52 127.50 00:30:29 4 4.00 1.0000 00:30:29 4 4.00
SJA.LASERR Boom Splash Opera D3 Laser Sue James Adams () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
TG.PACER Gibson Pacer Theo Guest & Annie Guest () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WB.PACER Bryant Pacer William Brandt & James Brandt () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WM.PACER Bryant Pacer Wim Meutermans & Annie () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
AS.LASER Lucas Laser Alex Sizyj () 114.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
RO.PACER Fletcher Pacer Ross Orchard & Annie Lindon () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BD.PACER Turner Pacer Belle Daniels () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
NO.PACER Bryant Pacer Nzie Okpokam & Steve Fletcher () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
MP.HERON Ard Ri Heron Mary-Ann Pattison & James Taylor () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
LK.PACER Beecham Pacer Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.PACER Turner Pacer Kate Palmer & Jai Adam () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.HERON Murray Heron Kate Palmer & John Bliss () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.PACER Kennedy Pacer Jai Adams & Russell Sparke () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.LASERR Robinson Laser Jai Adam () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BH.PACER Kennedy Pacer Ben Hamilton & Chris Hamilton () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.TASAR Clarke Laser Jai Adam & Ross Orchard () 108.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 25, 2017 15:26:54
Race Comments: Social Series B Heat 4

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
BH.HERON Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton & Bryan Clark () 16:09:39 00:42:45 145.00 00:29:29 1 1.00 0.9325 00:27:30 1 1.00
TG.PACER Gibson Pacer Theo Guest & Annie Guest () 16:07:56 00:41:02 127.50 00:32:11 2 2.00 0.8707 00:28:01 2 2.00
LK.HERON Semper Heron Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins / James Vote () 16:16:42 00:49:48 145.00 00:34:21 3 3.00 0.8244 00:28:19 3 3.00
AS.LASER Lucas Laser Alex Sizyj () 16:07:21 00:40:27 114.00 00:35:29 4 4.00 1.0000 00:35:29 4 4.00
JA.LASERR Robinson Laser Jai Adam () 16:31:17 01:04:23 118.50 00:54:20 5 5.00 0.8825 00:47:57 5 5.00
BD.PACER Turner Pacer Belle Daniels () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
SJA.LASERR Boom Splash Opera D3 Laser Sue James Adams () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
ST.PACER Turner Pacer Seajay Tuinenburg & Alex Siruz () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WB.PACER Bryant Pacer William Brandt & James Brandt () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WM.PACER Bryant Pacer Wim Meutermans & Annie () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
SB.LASERR Epinephrine Laser Sue Bailey () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
RO.PACER Fletcher Pacer Ross Orchard & Annie Lindon () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
NO.PACER Bryant Pacer Nzie Okpokam & Steve Fletcher () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
MP.HERON Ard Ri Heron Mary-Ann Pattison & James Taylor () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
LK.PACER Beecham Pacer Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.PACER Turner Pacer Kate Palmer & Jai Adam () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.HERON Murray Heron Kate Palmer & John Bliss () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.PACER Kennedy Pacer Jai Adams & Russell Sparke () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BH.PACER Kennedy Pacer Ben Hamilton & Chris Hamilton () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.TASAR Clarke Laser Jai Adam & Ross Orchard () 108.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sat Apr 22, 2017 15:14:53
Race Comments: Social Series B Heat 5

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
BH.HERON Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton & Bryan Clark () 15:56:22 00:41:29 145.00 00:28:37 1 1.00 0.9339 00:26:44 1 1.00
JA.TASAR Clarke Laser Jai Adam & Ross Orchard () 15:50:09 00:35:16 108.00 00:32:39 2 2.00 1.0000 00:32:39 3 3.00
LK.HERON Semper Heron Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins / James Vote () 16:02:17 00:47:24 145.00 00:32:41 3 3.00 0.8234 00:26:55 2 2.00
AS.LASER Lucas Laser Alex Sizyj () 114.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
RO.PACER Fletcher Pacer Ross Orchard & Annie Lindon () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
SB.LASERR Epinephrine Laser Sue Bailey () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
SJA.LASERR Boom Splash Opera D3 Laser Sue James Adams () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
ST.PACER Turner Pacer Seajay Tuinenburg & Alex Siruz () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
TG.PACER Gibson Pacer Theo Guest & Annie Guest () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WB.PACER Bryant Pacer William Brandt & James Brandt () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
NO.PACER Bryant Pacer Nzie Okpokam & Steve Fletcher () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
MP.HERON Ard Ri Heron Mary-Ann Pattison & James Taylor () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
LK.PACER Beecham Pacer Lucy Klose & Eve Timmins () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.PACER Turner Pacer Kate Palmer & Jai Adam () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
KP.HERON Murray Heron Kate Palmer & John Bliss () 145.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.PACER Kennedy Pacer Jai Adams & Russell Sparke () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
JA.LASERR Robinson Laser Jai Adam () 118.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BH.PACER Kennedy Pacer Ben Hamilton & Chris Hamilton () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
BD.PACER Turner Pacer Belle Daniels () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
WM.PACER Bryant Pacer Wim Meutermans & Annie () 127.50 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login