ScoreIT

Events > 2016 YSA Tri Series > Optimist Intermediate

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1055 Sculli
Optimist Intermediate LBSC SA Finlay Bunt
1209 Complete Oblivian
Optimist Intermediate GAC SA Ian Irwin
1240 Wind Pixie
Optimist Intermediate BSYC SA Charlotte Dallison
1354 Gustly
Optimist Intermediate GAC SA Albert Howard
1382 Atitude Adjustment
Optimist Intermediate BSYC SA Byron Robertson
1446 Oceania
Optimist Intermediate BSYC SA Sophia Schnaars
1632 Squid
Optimist Intermediate ASC SA Connor O'Brien
1746 Calypso
Optimist Intermediate BSYC SA Charlie Piro
397 Raider
Optimist Intermediate GAC SA Jake Steele
762 MAXHAX
Optimist Intermediate LBSC SA Max Bowen

Total boats: 10

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
1-Oct
Race 2
1-Oct
Race 3
1-Oct
Race 4
1-Oct
Race 5
1-Oct
Race 6
2-Oct
Race 7
2-Oct
Race 8
5-Nov
Race 9
5-Nov
Race 10
5-Nov
Race 11
5-Nov
Race 12
5-Nov
Race 13
5-Nov
Race 14
6-Nov
Race 15
6-Nov
Race 16
6-Nov
Race 17
18-Dec
Race 18
18-Dec
Race 19
18-Dec
Race 20
18-Dec
Race 21
18-Dec
Race 22
18-Dec
Drop Total
1 1209
Complete Oblivian
Optimist Intermediate
Ian Irwin
GAC
SA
1 1 2 1 1 1 RET
(3.00)
1 2 2 1 1 3 3 4 3 2 3 1 3 3 2 13 31
2 1055
Sculli
Optimist Intermediate
Finlay Bunt
LBSC
SA
2 2 1 DNF
(3.00)
DNS
(3.00)
2 RET
(3.00)
2 4 1 3 5 1 4 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 3 16 33
3 1354
Gustly
Optimist Intermediate
Albert Howard
GAC
SA
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
4 1 4 2 2 4 1 2 1 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
44 120
4 1382
Atitude Adjustment
Optimist Intermediate
Byron Robertson
BSYC
SA
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
3 3 3 4 3 5 2 3 4 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
44 129
5 1632
Squid
Optimist Intermediate
Connor O'Brien
ASC
SA
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
3 2 3 1 2 1 44 144
6 397
Raider
Optimist Intermediate
Jake Steele
GAC
SA
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
5 6 DNS
(8.00)
5 4 2 7 5 5 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
44 146
7 1446
Oceania
Optimist Intermediate
Sophia Schnaars
BSYC
SA
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
7 5 DNS
(8.00)
7 7 6 5 7 7 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
44 158
8 1746
Calypso
Optimist Intermediate
Charlie Piro
BSYC
SA
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
6 DNS
(8.00)
DNS
(8.00)
6 6 7 6 6 6 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
44 158
9 762
MAXHAX
Optimist Intermediate
Max Bowen
LBSC
SA
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
44 198
10 1240
Wind Pixie
Optimist Intermediate
Charlotte Dallison
BSYC
SA
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
44 198

Number of races completed: 22 | Number of drops allowed: 4
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 1, 2016 14:08:20
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1209 Complete Oblivian Optimist Intermediate Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1055 Sculli Optimist Intermediate Finlay Bunt LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
397 Raider Optimist Intermediate Jake Steele GAC (SA) DNC 11.00
1746 Calypso Optimist Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Intermediate Sophia Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1354 Gustly Optimist Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) DNC 11.00
1240 Wind Pixie Optimist Intermediate Charlotte Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
762 MAXHAX Optimist Intermediate Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 11.00
1382 Atitude Adjustment Optimist Intermediate Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1632 Squid Optimist Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 1, 2016 14:35:25
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1209 Complete Oblivian Optimist Intermediate Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1055 Sculli Optimist Intermediate Finlay Bunt LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
397 Raider Optimist Intermediate Jake Steele GAC (SA) DNC 11.00
1746 Calypso Optimist Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Intermediate Sophia Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1354 Gustly Optimist Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) DNC 11.00
1240 Wind Pixie Optimist Intermediate Charlotte Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
762 MAXHAX Optimist Intermediate Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 11.00
1382 Atitude Adjustment Optimist Intermediate Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1632 Squid Optimist Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 1, 2016 14:43:14
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1055 Sculli Optimist Intermediate Finlay Bunt LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1209 Complete Oblivian Optimist Intermediate Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 2 2.00
397 Raider Optimist Intermediate Jake Steele GAC (SA) DNC 11.00
1746 Calypso Optimist Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Intermediate Sophia Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1354 Gustly Optimist Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) DNC 11.00
1240 Wind Pixie Optimist Intermediate Charlotte Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
762 MAXHAX Optimist Intermediate Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 11.00
1382 Atitude Adjustment Optimist Intermediate Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1632 Squid Optimist Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 1, 2016 16:48:29
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1209 Complete Oblivian Optimist Intermediate Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1055 Sculli Optimist Intermediate Finlay Bunt LBSC (SA) DNF 3.00
397 Raider Optimist Intermediate Jake Steele GAC (SA) DNC 11.00
1746 Calypso Optimist Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Intermediate Sophia Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1354 Gustly Optimist Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) DNC 11.00
1240 Wind Pixie Optimist Intermediate Charlotte Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
762 MAXHAX Optimist Intermediate Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 11.00
1382 Atitude Adjustment Optimist Intermediate Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1632 Squid Optimist Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 1, 2016 16:58:34
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1209 Complete Oblivian Optimist Intermediate Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1055 Sculli Optimist Intermediate Finlay Bunt LBSC (SA) DNS 3.00
397 Raider Optimist Intermediate Jake Steele GAC (SA) DNC 11.00
1746 Calypso Optimist Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Intermediate Sophia Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1354 Gustly Optimist Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) DNC 11.00
1240 Wind Pixie Optimist Intermediate Charlotte Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
762 MAXHAX Optimist Intermediate Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 11.00
1382 Atitude Adjustment Optimist Intermediate Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1632 Squid Optimist Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 2, 2016 11:51:20
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1209 Complete Oblivian Optimist Intermediate Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1055 Sculli Optimist Intermediate Finlay Bunt LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
397 Raider Optimist Intermediate Jake Steele GAC (SA) DNC 11.00
1746 Calypso Optimist Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Intermediate Sophia Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1354 Gustly Optimist Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) DNC 11.00
1240 Wind Pixie Optimist Intermediate Charlotte Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
762 MAXHAX Optimist Intermediate Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 11.00
1382 Atitude Adjustment Optimist Intermediate Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1632 Squid Optimist Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 2, 2016 12:01:10
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1055 Sculli Optimist Intermediate Finlay Bunt LBSC (SA) RET 3.00
1209 Complete Oblivian Optimist Intermediate Ian Irwin GAC (SA) RET 3.00
397 Raider Optimist Intermediate Jake Steele GAC (SA) DNC 11.00
1746 Calypso Optimist Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Intermediate Sophia Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1354 Gustly Optimist Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) DNC 11.00
1240 Wind Pixie Optimist Intermediate Charlotte Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
762 MAXHAX Optimist Intermediate Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 11.00
1382 Atitude Adjustment Optimist Intermediate Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1632 Squid Optimist Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 5, 2016 12:03:33
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1209 Complete Oblivian Optimist Intermediate Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1055 Sculli Optimist Intermediate Finlay Bunt LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1382 Atitude Adjustment Optimist Intermediate Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1354 Gustly Optimist Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) 4 4.00
397 Raider Optimist Intermediate Jake Steele GAC (SA) 5 5.00
1746 Calypso Optimist Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Intermediate Sophia Schnaars BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
762 MAXHAX Optimist Intermediate Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 11.00
1240 Wind Pixie Optimist Intermediate Charlotte Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1632 Squid Optimist Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 5, 2016 12:49:56
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1354 Gustly Optimist Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1209 Complete Oblivian Optimist Intermediate Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1382 Atitude Adjustment Optimist Intermediate Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1055 Sculli Optimist Intermediate Finlay Bunt LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Intermediate Sophia Schnaars BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
397 Raider Optimist Intermediate Jake Steele GAC (SA) 6 6.00
1746 Calypso Optimist Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) DNS 8.00
762 MAXHAX Optimist Intermediate Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 11.00
1240 Wind Pixie Optimist Intermediate Charlotte Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1632 Squid Optimist Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 5, 2016 13:51:25
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1055 Sculli Optimist Intermediate Finlay Bunt LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1209 Complete Oblivian Optimist Intermediate Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1382 Atitude Adjustment Optimist Intermediate Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1354 Gustly Optimist Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) 4 4.00
1746 Calypso Optimist Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) DNS 8.00
397 Raider Optimist Intermediate Jake Steele GAC (SA) DNS 8.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Intermediate Sophia Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNS 8.00
762 MAXHAX Optimist Intermediate Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 11.00
1240 Wind Pixie Optimist Intermediate Charlotte Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1632 Squid Optimist Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 5, 2016 16:01:59
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1209 Complete Oblivian Optimist Intermediate Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1354 Gustly Optimist Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1055 Sculli Optimist Intermediate Finlay Bunt LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1382 Atitude Adjustment Optimist Intermediate Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
397 Raider Optimist Intermediate Jake Steele GAC (SA) 5 5.00
1746 Calypso Optimist Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Intermediate Sophia Schnaars BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
762 MAXHAX Optimist Intermediate Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 11.00
1240 Wind Pixie Optimist Intermediate Charlotte Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1632 Squid Optimist Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 5, 2016 16:21:35
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1209 Complete Oblivian Optimist Intermediate Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1354 Gustly Optimist Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1382 Atitude Adjustment Optimist Intermediate Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
397 Raider Optimist Intermediate Jake Steele GAC (SA) 4 4.00
1055 Sculli Optimist Intermediate Finlay Bunt LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
1746 Calypso Optimist Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Intermediate Sophia Schnaars BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
762 MAXHAX Optimist Intermediate Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 11.00
1240 Wind Pixie Optimist Intermediate Charlotte Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1632 Squid Optimist Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 5, 2016 17:14:43
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1055 Sculli Optimist Intermediate Finlay Bunt LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
397 Raider Optimist Intermediate Jake Steele GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1209 Complete Oblivian Optimist Intermediate Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 3 3.00
1354 Gustly Optimist Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) 4 4.00
1382 Atitude Adjustment Optimist Intermediate Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Intermediate Sophia Schnaars BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1746 Calypso Optimist Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
762 MAXHAX Optimist Intermediate Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 11.00
1240 Wind Pixie Optimist Intermediate Charlotte Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1632 Squid Optimist Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 6, 2016 11:49:26
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1354 Gustly Optimist Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1382 Atitude Adjustment Optimist Intermediate Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
1209 Complete Oblivian Optimist Intermediate Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 3 3.00
1055 Sculli Optimist Intermediate Finlay Bunt LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Intermediate Sophia Schnaars BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1746 Calypso Optimist Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
397 Raider Optimist Intermediate Jake Steele GAC (SA) 7 7.00
762 MAXHAX Optimist Intermediate Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 11.00
1240 Wind Pixie Optimist Intermediate Charlotte Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1632 Squid Optimist Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 6, 2016 12:39:12
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1055 Sculli Optimist Intermediate Finlay Bunt LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1354 Gustly Optimist Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1382 Atitude Adjustment Optimist Intermediate Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1209 Complete Oblivian Optimist Intermediate Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 4 4.00
397 Raider Optimist Intermediate Jake Steele GAC (SA) 5 5.00
1746 Calypso Optimist Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Intermediate Sophia Schnaars BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
762 MAXHAX Optimist Intermediate Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 11.00
1240 Wind Pixie Optimist Intermediate Charlotte Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1632 Squid Optimist Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 6, 2016 13:22:28
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1354 Gustly Optimist Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1055 Sculli Optimist Intermediate Finlay Bunt LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1209 Complete Oblivian Optimist Intermediate Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 3 3.00
1382 Atitude Adjustment Optimist Intermediate Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
397 Raider Optimist Intermediate Jake Steele GAC (SA) 5 5.00
1746 Calypso Optimist Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Intermediate Sophia Schnaars BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
762 MAXHAX Optimist Intermediate Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 11.00
1240 Wind Pixie Optimist Intermediate Charlotte Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1632 Squid Optimist Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 12:17:15
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1055 Sculli Optimist Intermediate Finlay Bunt LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1209 Complete Oblivian Optimist Intermediate Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1632 Squid Optimist Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) 3 3.00
397 Raider Optimist Intermediate Jake Steele GAC (SA) DNC 11.00
1746 Calypso Optimist Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Intermediate Sophia Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1382 Atitude Adjustment Optimist Intermediate Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1354 Gustly Optimist Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) DNC 11.00
1240 Wind Pixie Optimist Intermediate Charlotte Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
762 MAXHAX Optimist Intermediate Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 13:37:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1055 Sculli Optimist Intermediate Finlay Bunt LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1632 Squid Optimist Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) 2 2.00
1209 Complete Oblivian Optimist Intermediate Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 3 3.00
397 Raider Optimist Intermediate Jake Steele GAC (SA) DNC 11.00
1746 Calypso Optimist Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Intermediate Sophia Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1382 Atitude Adjustment Optimist Intermediate Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1354 Gustly Optimist Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) DNC 11.00
1240 Wind Pixie Optimist Intermediate Charlotte Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
762 MAXHAX Optimist Intermediate Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 14:02:43
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1209 Complete Oblivian Optimist Intermediate Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1055 Sculli Optimist Intermediate Finlay Bunt LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1632 Squid Optimist Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) 3 3.00
397 Raider Optimist Intermediate Jake Steele GAC (SA) DNC 11.00
1746 Calypso Optimist Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Intermediate Sophia Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1382 Atitude Adjustment Optimist Intermediate Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1354 Gustly Optimist Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) DNC 11.00
1240 Wind Pixie Optimist Intermediate Charlotte Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
762 MAXHAX Optimist Intermediate Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 15:28:45
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1632 Squid Optimist Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) 1 1.00
1055 Sculli Optimist Intermediate Finlay Bunt LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1209 Complete Oblivian Optimist Intermediate Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 3 3.00
397 Raider Optimist Intermediate Jake Steele GAC (SA) DNC 11.00
1746 Calypso Optimist Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Intermediate Sophia Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1382 Atitude Adjustment Optimist Intermediate Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1354 Gustly Optimist Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) DNC 11.00
1240 Wind Pixie Optimist Intermediate Charlotte Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
762 MAXHAX Optimist Intermediate Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 15:52:56
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1055 Sculli Optimist Intermediate Finlay Bunt LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1632 Squid Optimist Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) 2 2.00
1209 Complete Oblivian Optimist Intermediate Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 3 3.00
397 Raider Optimist Intermediate Jake Steele GAC (SA) DNC 11.00
1746 Calypso Optimist Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Intermediate Sophia Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1382 Atitude Adjustment Optimist Intermediate Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1354 Gustly Optimist Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) DNC 11.00
1240 Wind Pixie Optimist Intermediate Charlotte Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
762 MAXHAX Optimist Intermediate Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 22
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 16:53:39
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1632 Squid Optimist Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) 1 1.00
1209 Complete Oblivian Optimist Intermediate Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1055 Sculli Optimist Intermediate Finlay Bunt LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
397 Raider Optimist Intermediate Jake Steele GAC (SA) DNC 11.00
1746 Calypso Optimist Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1446 Oceania Optimist Intermediate Sophia Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1382 Atitude Adjustment Optimist Intermediate Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
1354 Gustly Optimist Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) DNC 11.00
1240 Wind Pixie Optimist Intermediate Charlotte Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 11.00
762 MAXHAX Optimist Intermediate Max Bowen LBSC (SA) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login