ScoreIT

Events > 2016 YSA Tri Series > Optimist Green

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1083 Sea Serpent
Optimist Green ASC SA John Napier
1132 Aquamarine
Optimist Green ASC SA Ava Wilson
1217 Star Strike
Optimist Green BSYC SA Lilly Witty
1249 Skulduggery
Optimist Green LBSC SA William Clough
1286 TBA
Optimist Green NQCYC QLD Holly Jones
1344 Blown Away
Optimist Green LBSC SA Zachary Pisoni
1381 The Nose Bleed Section
Optimist Green BSYC SA William Dallison
1445 Here Comes Trouble
Optimist Green BSYC SA Dante Schnaars
1450 Scrappy Doo
Optimist Green BSYC SA Darcy Higgins
1465 Glass half full
Optimist Green GAC SA Evie Konings
1485 Upbeat
Optimist Green GAC SA Cleo Hart
1523 Thunder
Optimist Green LBSC SA Fraser Baker
1688 Master Mixer
Optimist Green ASC SA Angus McDonald
1726 Rowdy
Optimist Green BSYC SA Amelia Penter
1727 Crackerjack
Optimist Green BSYC SA Jack Penter
1737 Squirto
Optimist Green LBSC SA Sailor Cowen
345 Predator
Optimist Green BSYC ASC Jannick Trochsler
507 Hazzardus
Optimist Green LBSC SA Archie Kretschmer
653 Flash
Optimist Green LBSC SA Murphy Cowen
702 SWIFT
Optimist Green LBSC SA Louis Pisoni
blank John Buckland
Optimist Green PLYC SA Maddison Lowe

Total boats: 21

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
1-Oct
Race 2
1-Oct
Race 3
1-Oct
Race 4
1-Oct
Race 5
1-Oct
Race 6
1-Oct
Race 7
1-Oct
Race 8
1-Oct
Race 9
2-Oct
Race 10
5-Nov
Race 11
5-Nov
Race 12
5-Nov
Race 13
5-Nov
Race 14
5-Nov
Race 15
5-Nov
Race 16
6-Nov
Race 17
6-Nov
Race 18
6-Nov
Race 19
18-Dec
Race 20
18-Dec
Race 21
18-Dec
Race 22
18-Dec
Race 23
18-Dec
Race 24
18-Dec
Race 25
18-Dec
Race 26
18-Dec
Race 27
18-Dec
Drop Total
1 507
Hazzardus
Optimist Green
Archie Kretschmer
LBSC
SA
1 1 1 2 2 3 1 1 1 3 6 2 2 4 2 4 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 4 3 24 32
2 1523
Thunder
Optimist Green
Fraser Baker
LBSC
SA
3 2 2 1 1 2 4 2 3 2 1 1 5 3 3 2 6 4 4 3 7 3 5 2 3 2 1 31 46
3 653
Flash
Optimist Green
Murphy Cowen
LBSC
SA
2 DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
3 4 1 5 3 2 7 4 4 6 2 1 3 1 1 5 6 2 1 4 DNS
(14.00)
2 1 2 59 53
4 1217
Star Strike
Optimist Green
Lilly Witty
BSYC
SA
6 3 3 7 7 7 DNS
(13.00)
DNS
(13.00)
4 5 3 6 8 6 6 8 4 7 8 7 10 6 9 4 5 7 6 61 117
5 1381
The Nose Bleed Section
Optimist Green
William Dallison
BSYC
SA
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
1 2 3 1 1 4 1 3 6 3 1 3 4 2 3 8 3 4 132 119
6 1132
Aquamarine
Optimist Green
Ava Wilson
ASC
SA
4 5 DNF
(13.00)
5 3 6 6 DNS
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
6 7 9 9 11 11 5 9 10 11 10 4 7 6 6 6 6 7 72 136
7 1450
Scrappy Doo
Optimist Green
Darcy Higgins
BSYC
SA
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
8 5 7 3 7 5 6 5 5 7 9 8 9 8 8 7 8 RET
(14.00)
132 195
8 1445
Here Comes Trouble
Optimist Green
Dante Schnaars
BSYC
SA
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
4 8 5 7 5 8 7 7 3 6 5 5 8 7 7 DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
132 200
9 1737
Squirto
Optimist Green
Sailor Cowen
LBSC
SA
DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNS
(13.00)
DNS
(13.00)
DNS
(13.00)
DNS
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
10 8 8 9 8 11 DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
84 255
10 1249
Skulduggery
Optimist Green
William Clough
LBSC
SA
DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNS
(13.00)
DNS
(13.00)
DNS
(13.00)
DNS
(13.00)
DNS
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
9 10 11 12 12 9 DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
84 264
11 1688
Master Mixer
Optimist Green
Angus McDonald
ASC
SA
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
2 4 6 5 3 5 4 5 5 132 303
12 1344
Blown Away
Optimist Green
Zachary Pisoni
LBSC
SA
5 4 DNF
(13.00)
4 6 4 2 4 5 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
132 311
13 blank
John Buckland
Optimist Green
Maddison Lowe
PLYC
SA
9 7 4 9 5 5 3 5 6 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
132 317
14 1083
Sea Serpent
Optimist Green
John Napier
ASC
SA
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
11 10 10 11 10 9 11 11 9 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
132 356
15 1727
Crackerjack
Optimist Green
Jack Penter
BSYC
SA
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
9 11 8 4 9 10 DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
132 357
16 1726
Rowdy
Optimist Green
Amelia Penter
BSYC
SA
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
10 9 11 10 8 7 DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
132 361
17 1465
Glass half full
Optimist Green
Evie Konings
GAC
SA
7 8 DNF
(13.00)
6 DNS
(13.00)
DNS
(13.00)
DNS
(13.00)
DNS
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
132 363
18 1286
TBA
Optimist Green
Holly Jones
NQCYC
QLD
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
10 11 12 10 10 9 9 RET
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
132 363
19 1485
Upbeat
Optimist Green
Cleo Hart
GAC
SA
8 6 DNF
(13.00)
8 DNS
(13.00)
DNS
(13.00)
DNS
(13.00)
DNS
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
132 364
20 345
Predator
Optimist Green
Jannick Trochsler
BSYC
ASC
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
13 13 13 11 11 DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
132 381
21 702
SWIFT
Optimist Green
Louis Pisoni
LBSC
SA
DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNS
(13.00)
DNS
(13.00)
DNS
(13.00)
DNS
(13.00)
DNS
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
132 381

Number of races completed: 27 | Number of drops allowed: 6
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 1, 2016 11:58:23
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
507 Hazzardus Optimist Green Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
653 Flash Optimist Green Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Green Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Green Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 4 4.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Green Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
1217 Star Strike Optimist Green Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1465 Glass half full Optimist Green Evie Konings GAC (SA) 7 7.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 8 8.00
blank John Buckland Optimist Green Maddison Lowe PLYC (SA) 9 9.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Green Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNF 13.00
702 SWIFT Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNF 13.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) DNF 13.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Green Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
1286 TBA Optimist Green Holly Jones NQCYC (QLD) DNC 22.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Green Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1726 Rowdy Optimist Green Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Optimist Green Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Green Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1381 The Nose Bleed Section Optimist Green William Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Green John Napier ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannick Trochsler BSYC (ASC) DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 1, 2016 12:01:59
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
507 Hazzardus Optimist Green Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Green Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1217 Star Strike Optimist Green Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Green Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Green Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 5 5.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 6 6.00
blank John Buckland Optimist Green Maddison Lowe PLYC (SA) 7 7.00
1465 Glass half full Optimist Green Evie Konings GAC (SA) 8 8.00
702 SWIFT Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNF 13.00
653 Flash Optimist Green Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) DNF 13.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Green Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNF 13.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) DNF 13.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Green Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
1286 TBA Optimist Green Holly Jones NQCYC (QLD) DNC 22.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Green Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1726 Rowdy Optimist Green Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Optimist Green Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Green Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1381 The Nose Bleed Section Optimist Green William Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Green John Napier ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannick Trochsler BSYC (ASC) DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 1, 2016 12:03:25
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
507 Hazzardus Optimist Green Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Green Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1217 Star Strike Optimist Green Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
blank John Buckland Optimist Green Maddison Lowe PLYC (SA) 4 4.00
702 SWIFT Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNF 13.00
653 Flash Optimist Green Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) DNF 13.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Green Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNF 13.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) DNF 13.00
1465 Glass half full Optimist Green Evie Konings GAC (SA) DNF 13.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Green Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNF 13.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) DNF 13.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Green Ava Wilson ASC (SA) DNF 13.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Green Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
1286 TBA Optimist Green Holly Jones NQCYC (QLD) DNC 22.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Green Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1726 Rowdy Optimist Green Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Optimist Green Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Green Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1381 The Nose Bleed Section Optimist Green William Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Green John Napier ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannick Trochsler BSYC (ASC) DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 1, 2016 15:16:26
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1523 Thunder Optimist Green Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
507 Hazzardus Optimist Green Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
653 Flash Optimist Green Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Green Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Green Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 5 5.00
1465 Glass half full Optimist Green Evie Konings GAC (SA) 6 6.00
1217 Star Strike Optimist Green Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) 8 8.00
blank John Buckland Optimist Green Maddison Lowe PLYC (SA) 9 9.00
702 SWIFT Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNS 13.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Green Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNF 13.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) DNS 13.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Green Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
1286 TBA Optimist Green Holly Jones NQCYC (QLD) DNC 22.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Green Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1726 Rowdy Optimist Green Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Optimist Green Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Green Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1381 The Nose Bleed Section Optimist Green William Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Green John Napier ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannick Trochsler BSYC (ASC) DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 1, 2016 15:26:20
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1523 Thunder Optimist Green Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
507 Hazzardus Optimist Green Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Green Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 3 3.00
653 Flash Optimist Green Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
blank John Buckland Optimist Green Maddison Lowe PLYC (SA) 5 5.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Green Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
1217 Star Strike Optimist Green Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
702 SWIFT Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNS 13.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Green Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNS 13.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) DNS 13.00
1465 Glass half full Optimist Green Evie Konings GAC (SA) DNS 13.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) DNS 13.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Green Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
1286 TBA Optimist Green Holly Jones NQCYC (QLD) DNC 22.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Green Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1726 Rowdy Optimist Green Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Optimist Green Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Green Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1381 The Nose Bleed Section Optimist Green William Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Green John Napier ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannick Trochsler BSYC (ASC) DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 1, 2016 15:27:30
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
653 Flash Optimist Green Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Green Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
507 Hazzardus Optimist Green Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Green Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
blank John Buckland Optimist Green Maddison Lowe PLYC (SA) 5 5.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Green Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 6 6.00
1217 Star Strike Optimist Green Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
702 SWIFT Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNS 13.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Green Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNS 13.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) DNS 13.00
1465 Glass half full Optimist Green Evie Konings GAC (SA) DNS 13.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) DNS 13.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Green Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
1286 TBA Optimist Green Holly Jones NQCYC (QLD) DNC 22.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Green Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1726 Rowdy Optimist Green Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Optimist Green Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Green Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1381 The Nose Bleed Section Optimist Green William Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Green John Napier ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannick Trochsler BSYC (ASC) DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 1, 2016 15:28:56
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
507 Hazzardus Optimist Green Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Green Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
blank John Buckland Optimist Green Maddison Lowe PLYC (SA) 3 3.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Green Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
653 Flash Optimist Green Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Green Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 6 6.00
702 SWIFT Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNS 13.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Green Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNS 13.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) DNS 13.00
1465 Glass half full Optimist Green Evie Konings GAC (SA) DNS 13.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) DNS 13.00
1217 Star Strike Optimist Green Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) DNS 13.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Green Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
1286 TBA Optimist Green Holly Jones NQCYC (QLD) DNC 22.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Green Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1726 Rowdy Optimist Green Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Optimist Green Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Green Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1381 The Nose Bleed Section Optimist Green William Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Green John Napier ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannick Trochsler BSYC (ASC) DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 1, 2016 15:30:29
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
507 Hazzardus Optimist Green Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Green Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
653 Flash Optimist Green Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Green Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
blank John Buckland Optimist Green Maddison Lowe PLYC (SA) 5 5.00
702 SWIFT Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNS 13.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Green Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNS 13.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) DNS 13.00
1465 Glass half full Optimist Green Evie Konings GAC (SA) DNS 13.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) DNS 13.00
1217 Star Strike Optimist Green Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) DNS 13.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Green Ava Wilson ASC (SA) DNS 13.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Green Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
1286 TBA Optimist Green Holly Jones NQCYC (QLD) DNC 22.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Green Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1726 Rowdy Optimist Green Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Optimist Green Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Green Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1381 The Nose Bleed Section Optimist Green William Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Green John Napier ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannick Trochsler BSYC (ASC) DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 2, 2016 11:26:06
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
507 Hazzardus Optimist Green Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
653 Flash Optimist Green Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Green Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1217 Star Strike Optimist Green Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Green Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
blank John Buckland Optimist Green Maddison Lowe PLYC (SA) 6 6.00
702 SWIFT Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNF 13.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Green Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNF 13.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) DNF 13.00
1465 Glass half full Optimist Green Evie Konings GAC (SA) DNF 13.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) DNF 13.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Green Ava Wilson ASC (SA) DNF 13.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Green Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
1286 TBA Optimist Green Holly Jones NQCYC (QLD) DNC 22.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Green Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1726 Rowdy Optimist Green Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Optimist Green Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Green Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1381 The Nose Bleed Section Optimist Green William Dallison BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Green John Napier ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannick Trochsler BSYC (ASC) DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 5, 2016 12:03:29
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1381 The Nose Bleed Section Optimist Green William Dallison BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Green Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
507 Hazzardus Optimist Green Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Green Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1217 Star Strike Optimist Green Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Green Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 6 6.00
653 Flash Optimist Green Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Optimist Green Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Green Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
1726 Rowdy Optimist Green Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Green John Napier ASC (SA) 11 11.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) DNS 14.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Green Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNS 14.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Green Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
1286 TBA Optimist Green Holly Jones NQCYC (QLD) DNC 22.00
blank John Buckland Optimist Green Maddison Lowe PLYC (SA) DNC 22.00
702 SWIFT Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1465 Glass half full Optimist Green Evie Konings GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Green Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannick Trochsler BSYC (ASC) DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 5, 2016 13:05:07
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1523 Thunder Optimist Green Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1381 The Nose Bleed Section Optimist Green William Dallison BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
1217 Star Strike Optimist Green Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
653 Flash Optimist Green Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Optimist Green Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
507 Hazzardus Optimist Green Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Green Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 7 7.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Green Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1726 Rowdy Optimist Green Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Green John Napier ASC (SA) 10 10.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Green Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) DNS 14.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Green Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNS 14.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Green Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
1286 TBA Optimist Green Holly Jones NQCYC (QLD) DNC 22.00
blank John Buckland Optimist Green Maddison Lowe PLYC (SA) DNC 22.00
702 SWIFT Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1465 Glass half full Optimist Green Evie Konings GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Green Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannick Trochsler BSYC (ASC) DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 5, 2016 13:11:01
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1523 Thunder Optimist Green Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
507 Hazzardus Optimist Green Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1381 The Nose Bleed Section Optimist Green William Dallison BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
653 Flash Optimist Green Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Green Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1217 Star Strike Optimist Green Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Optimist Green Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Green Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Green Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 9 9.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Green John Napier ASC (SA) 10 10.00
1726 Rowdy Optimist Green Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) DNS 14.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Green Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNS 14.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Green Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
1286 TBA Optimist Green Holly Jones NQCYC (QLD) DNC 22.00
blank John Buckland Optimist Green Maddison Lowe PLYC (SA) DNC 22.00
702 SWIFT Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1465 Glass half full Optimist Green Evie Konings GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Green Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannick Trochsler BSYC (ASC) DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 5, 2016 15:31:13
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1381 The Nose Bleed Section Optimist Green William Dallison BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
507 Hazzardus Optimist Green Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Optimist Green Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Green Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Green Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
653 Flash Optimist Green Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Green Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1217 Star Strike Optimist Green Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Green Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 9 9.00
1726 Rowdy Optimist Green Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Green John Napier ASC (SA) 11 11.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) DNS 14.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Green Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNS 14.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Green Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
1286 TBA Optimist Green Holly Jones NQCYC (QLD) DNC 22.00
blank John Buckland Optimist Green Maddison Lowe PLYC (SA) DNC 22.00
702 SWIFT Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1465 Glass half full Optimist Green Evie Konings GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Green Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannick Trochsler BSYC (ASC) DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 5, 2016 15:38:59
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1381 The Nose Bleed Section Optimist Green William Dallison BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
653 Flash Optimist Green Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Green Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
507 Hazzardus Optimist Green Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Green Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1217 Star Strike Optimist Green Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Optimist Green Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1726 Rowdy Optimist Green Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Green Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Green John Napier ASC (SA) 10 10.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Green Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 11 11.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) DNS 14.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Green Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNS 14.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Green Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
1286 TBA Optimist Green Holly Jones NQCYC (QLD) DNC 22.00
blank John Buckland Optimist Green Maddison Lowe PLYC (SA) DNC 22.00
702 SWIFT Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1465 Glass half full Optimist Green Evie Konings GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Green Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannick Trochsler BSYC (ASC) DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 5, 2016 15:41:16
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
653 Flash Optimist Green Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
507 Hazzardus Optimist Green Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Green Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1381 The Nose Bleed Section Optimist Green William Dallison BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Optimist Green Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1217 Star Strike Optimist Green Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1726 Rowdy Optimist Green Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Green Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Green John Napier ASC (SA) 9 9.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Green Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Green Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 11 11.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) DNS 14.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Green Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNS 14.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Green Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
1286 TBA Optimist Green Holly Jones NQCYC (QLD) DNC 22.00
blank John Buckland Optimist Green Maddison Lowe PLYC (SA) DNC 22.00
702 SWIFT Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1465 Glass half full Optimist Green Evie Konings GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Green Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannick Trochsler BSYC (ASC) DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 6, 2016 13:33:53
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1381 The Nose Bleed Section Optimist Green William Dallison BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Green Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
653 Flash Optimist Green Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
507 Hazzardus Optimist Green Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Green Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 5 5.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Optimist Green Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Green Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1217 Star Strike Optimist Green Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Green Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Green John Napier ASC (SA) 11 11.00
1726 Rowdy Optimist Green Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) DNS 14.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Green Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNS 14.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Green Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Green Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
1286 TBA Optimist Green Holly Jones NQCYC (QLD) DNC 22.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
blank John Buckland Optimist Green Maddison Lowe PLYC (SA) DNC 22.00
702 SWIFT Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
1465 Glass half full Optimist Green Evie Konings GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannick Trochsler BSYC (ASC) DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 6, 2016 13:37:16
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
653 Flash Optimist Green Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
507 Hazzardus Optimist Green Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1381 The Nose Bleed Section Optimist Green William Dallison BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1217 Star Strike Optimist Green Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Optimist Green Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Green Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Green Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Green Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Green Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 9 9.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Green John Napier ASC (SA) 11 11.00
1726 Rowdy Optimist Green Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) DNS 14.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Green Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNS 14.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Green Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Green Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
1286 TBA Optimist Green Holly Jones NQCYC (QLD) DNC 22.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
blank John Buckland Optimist Green Maddison Lowe PLYC (SA) DNC 22.00
702 SWIFT Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
1465 Glass half full Optimist Green Evie Konings GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannick Trochsler BSYC (ASC) DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 6, 2016 13:38:34
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
653 Flash Optimist Green Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
507 Hazzardus Optimist Green Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Green Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Green Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Optimist Green Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1381 The Nose Bleed Section Optimist Green William Dallison BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1217 Star Strike Optimist Green Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Green Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Green John Napier ASC (SA) 9 9.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Green Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 10 10.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) 11 11.00
1726 Rowdy Optimist Green Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) DNS 14.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Green Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNS 14.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Green Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Green Angus McDonald ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
1286 TBA Optimist Green Holly Jones NQCYC (QLD) DNC 22.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
blank John Buckland Optimist Green Maddison Lowe PLYC (SA) DNC 22.00
702 SWIFT Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
1465 Glass half full Optimist Green Evie Konings GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannick Trochsler BSYC (ASC) DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 12:02:39
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
507 Hazzardus Optimist Green Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Green Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 2 2.00
1381 The Nose Bleed Section Optimist Green William Dallison BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Green Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
653 Flash Optimist Green Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Green Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Optimist Green Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1217 Star Strike Optimist Green Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Green Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
1286 TBA Optimist Green Holly Jones NQCYC (QLD) 10 10.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Green Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 11 11.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) 12 12.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannick Trochsler BSYC (ASC) 13 13.00
702 SWIFT Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Green Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1726 Rowdy Optimist Green Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1465 Glass half full Optimist Green Evie Konings GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Green Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Green John Napier ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
blank John Buckland Optimist Green Maddison Lowe PLYC (SA) DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 12:07:10
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1381 The Nose Bleed Section Optimist Green William Dallison BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
507 Hazzardus Optimist Green Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Green Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Green Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 4 4.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Green Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
653 Flash Optimist Green Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
1217 Star Strike Optimist Green Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Green Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Optimist Green Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Green Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 10 10.00
1286 TBA Optimist Green Holly Jones NQCYC (QLD) 11 11.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) 12 12.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannick Trochsler BSYC (ASC) 13 13.00
702 SWIFT Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Green Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1726 Rowdy Optimist Green Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1465 Glass half full Optimist Green Evie Konings GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Green Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Green John Napier ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
blank John Buckland Optimist Green Maddison Lowe PLYC (SA) DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 12:08:43
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
507 Hazzardus Optimist Green Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
653 Flash Optimist Green Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1381 The Nose Bleed Section Optimist Green William Dallison BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Green Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 4 4.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Green Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Green Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 6 6.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Green Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Optimist Green Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
1217 Star Strike Optimist Green Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Green Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 11 11.00
1286 TBA Optimist Green Holly Jones NQCYC (QLD) 12 12.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannick Trochsler BSYC (ASC) 13 13.00
702 SWIFT Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Green Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1726 Rowdy Optimist Green Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1465 Glass half full Optimist Green Evie Konings GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Green Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Green John Napier ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
blank John Buckland Optimist Green Maddison Lowe PLYC (SA) DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 22
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 12:43:12
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
653 Flash Optimist Green Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
507 Hazzardus Optimist Green Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Green Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1381 The Nose Bleed Section Optimist Green William Dallison BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Green Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 5 5.00
1217 Star Strike Optimist Green Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Green Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 7 7.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Green Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Optimist Green Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
1286 TBA Optimist Green Holly Jones NQCYC (QLD) 10 10.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannick Trochsler BSYC (ASC) 11 11.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Green Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNS 14.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) DNS 14.00
blank John Buckland Optimist Green Maddison Lowe PLYC (SA) DNC 22.00
702 SWIFT Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Green Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1726 Rowdy Optimist Green Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1465 Glass half full Optimist Green Evie Konings GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Green Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Green John Napier ASC (SA) DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 23
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 12:47:56
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
507 Hazzardus Optimist Green Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1381 The Nose Bleed Section Optimist Green William Dallison BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Green Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 3 3.00
653 Flash Optimist Green Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Green Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Green Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 6 6.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Green Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Optimist Green Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1217 Star Strike Optimist Green Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
1286 TBA Optimist Green Holly Jones NQCYC (QLD) 10 10.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannick Trochsler BSYC (ASC) 11 11.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) DNS 14.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Green Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNS 14.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Green John Napier ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
702 SWIFT Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Green Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1726 Rowdy Optimist Green Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1465 Glass half full Optimist Green Evie Konings GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Green Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
blank John Buckland Optimist Green Maddison Lowe PLYC (SA) DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 24
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 14:59:18
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
507 Hazzardus Optimist Green Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Green Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1381 The Nose Bleed Section Optimist Green William Dallison BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1217 Star Strike Optimist Green Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Green Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 5 5.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Green Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 6 6.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Green Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Optimist Green Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1286 TBA Optimist Green Holly Jones NQCYC (QLD) 9 9.00
653 Flash Optimist Green Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) DNS 14.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Green Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNS 14.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) DNS 14.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannick Trochsler BSYC (ASC) DNS 14.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Green Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
1465 Glass half full Optimist Green Evie Konings GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Green John Napier ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Green Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
702 SWIFT Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
blank John Buckland Optimist Green Maddison Lowe PLYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1726 Rowdy Optimist Green Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 25
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 14:59:21
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
507 Hazzardus Optimist Green Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
653 Flash Optimist Green Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Green Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Green Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 4 4.00
1217 Star Strike Optimist Green Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Green Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 6 6.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Optimist Green Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1381 The Nose Bleed Section Optimist Green William Dallison BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1286 TBA Optimist Green Holly Jones NQCYC (QLD) 9 9.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannick Trochsler BSYC (ASC) DNS 14.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Green Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNS 14.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Green Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNS 14.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) DNS 14.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Green John Napier ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
702 SWIFT Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Green Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1726 Rowdy Optimist Green Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1465 Glass half full Optimist Green Evie Konings GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Green Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
blank John Buckland Optimist Green Maddison Lowe PLYC (SA) DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 26
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 15:33:36
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
653 Flash Optimist Green Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Green Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1381 The Nose Bleed Section Optimist Green William Dallison BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
507 Hazzardus Optimist Green Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Green Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 5 5.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Green Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 6 6.00
1217 Star Strike Optimist Green Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Optimist Green Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Green Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNS 14.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannick Trochsler BSYC (ASC) DNS 14.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Green Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNS 14.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) DNS 14.00
1286 TBA Optimist Green Holly Jones NQCYC (QLD) RET 14.00
702 SWIFT Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Green Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1726 Rowdy Optimist Green Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1465 Glass half full Optimist Green Evie Konings GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Green Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Green John Napier ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
blank John Buckland Optimist Green Maddison Lowe PLYC (SA) DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 27
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 15:55:31
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1523 Thunder Optimist Green Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
653 Flash Optimist Green Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
507 Hazzardus Optimist Green Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1381 The Nose Bleed Section Optimist Green William Dallison BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Green Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 5 5.00
1217 Star Strike Optimist Green Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Green Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 7 7.00
345 Predator Optimist Green Jannick Trochsler BSYC (ASC) DNS 14.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Green Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNS 14.00
1445 Here Comes Trouble Optimist Green Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNS 14.00
1286 TBA Optimist Green Holly Jones NQCYC (QLD) DNS 14.00
1249 Skulduggery Optimist Green William Clough LBSC (SA) DNS 14.00
1450 Scrappy Doo Optimist Green Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) RET 14.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Green Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
702 SWIFT Optimist Green Louis Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 22.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Green John Napier ASC (SA) DNC 22.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Green Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1726 Rowdy Optimist Green Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 22.00
1485 Upbeat Optimist Green Cleo Hart GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
1465 Glass half full Optimist Green Evie Konings GAC (SA) DNC 22.00
blank John Buckland Optimist Green Maddison Lowe PLYC (SA) DNC 22.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login