Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Events > 2016 YSA Tri Series > International Cadet
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Boat Type |
From | State | Skipper | Crew |
4659 | Red Rocket |
Intl Cadet | PLYC | SA | Cassie Paynter | Daisy Barry |
4690 | Blackout |
Intl Cadet | PLYC | SA | Indiah Kelsey | Joseph Perin |
5631 | splash |
Intl Cadet | LBSC | SA | Hannah Anspach | Jordan Griffiths |
9281 | High Calibre |
Intl Cadet | LBSC | SA | Oliver Hankinson | Braden Griffiths |
9282 | Domintor |
Intl Cadet | ASC | SA | Holly Schnaars | Jacinta Sydenham |
9283 | Vela |
Intl Cadet | ASC | SA | Isobel Royle | Zoe Hinks |
9285 | Hypnotic |
Intl Cadet | ASC | SA | Luke Allison | Harry Mitton |
9427 | Bob |
Intl Cadet | ASC | SA | Stella Weymouth | Chelsea Dredge |
9428 | Tacktical |
Intl Cadet | LBSC | SA | Jack Kretschmer | Bethany Clough |
9429 | Cheeky Monkeys |
Intl Cadet | LBSC | SA | Elise Franson | Rachel Huczko |
9629 | White Missile |
Intl Cadet | ASC | SA | Brooke Jones | Emma Pearce |
9744 | Shadow |
Intl Cadet | PLYC | SA | Madeline Harris | Mim Stevens |
9744w | WILSON |
Intl Cadet | GAC | SA | Ella Konings | Amy Short |
9744xsp | XSP |
Intl Cadet | PLYC | SA | Alyssa Kelsey | Mitchell Kelsey |
9745 | Full Speed Ahead |
Intl Cadet | PLYC | SA | Samuel Paynter | Gil Casanova |
9749 | Close Encounters |
Intl Cadet | LSBC | SA | Matthew Sampson | Chloe Huczko |
9777 | X T SEA |
Intl Cadet | LBSC | SA | Mitchell Baker | Ryan Huczko |
9824 | Endless Summer |
Intl Cadet | LBSC | SA | Brooke Gaffney | Darcy Conry |
9916 | Bootleg Rascals |
Intl Cadet | ASC | SA | Maddie Ward | Sadie Weymouth |
9929 | tbc |
Intl Cadet | ASC | SA | Emily Ward | Annika Faber |
Total boats: 20
Plc | Sail No |
Boat Name (Boat Type) |
Skipper/Crew | From | Race 1 1-Oct |
Race 2 1-Oct |
Race 3 1-Oct |
Race 4 1-Oct |
Race 5 1-Oct |
Race 6 2-Oct |
Race 7 2-Oct |
Race 8 5-Nov |
Race 9 5-Nov |
Race 10 5-Nov |
Race 11 5-Nov |
Race 12 5-Nov |
Race 13 5-Nov |
Race 14 6-Nov |
Race 15 6-Nov |
Race 16 6-Nov |
Race 17 18-Dec |
Race 18 18-Dec |
Race 19 18-Dec |
Race 20 18-Dec |
Race 21 18-Dec |
Race 22 18-Dec |
Drop | Total |
1 | 9824 |
Endless Summer Intl Cadet |
Brooke Gaffney Darcy Conry |
LBSC SA |
1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | RET (12.00) |
1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 49 |
2 | 9429 |
Cheeky Monkeys Intl Cadet |
Elise Franson Rachel Huczko |
LBSC SA |
3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | OCS (18.00) |
OCS (18.00) |
6 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 56 | 52 |
3 | 9281 |
High Calibre Intl Cadet |
Oliver Hankinson Braden Griffiths |
LBSC SA |
DNF (12.00) |
3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 37 | 80 |
4 | 9283 |
Vela Intl Cadet |
Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks |
ASC SA |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 84 | 101 |
5 | 9744 |
Shadow Intl Cadet |
Madeline Harris Mim Stevens |
PLYC SA |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | OCS (18.00) |
4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 84 | 117 |
6 | 9745 |
Full Speed Ahead Intl Cadet |
Samuel Paynter Gil Casanova |
PLYC SA |
5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | OCS (12.00) |
1 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
84 | 118 |
7 | 5631 |
splash Intl Cadet |
Hannah Anspach Jordan Griffiths |
LBSC SA |
DNF (12.00) |
6 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 12 | DNC (21.00) |
12 | 9 | 6 | 58 | 130 |
8 | 9777 |
X T SEA Intl Cadet |
Mitchell Baker Ryan Huczko |
LBSC SA |
6 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 52 | 155 |
9 | 4690 |
Blackout Intl Cadet |
Indiah Kelsey Joseph Perin |
PLYC SA |
4 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 8 | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
4 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 84 | 177 |
10 | 9427 |
Bob Intl Cadet |
Stella Weymouth Chelsea Dredge |
ASC SA |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
7 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 3 | OCS (18.00) |
11 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 84 | 193 |
11 | 9428 |
Tacktical Intl Cadet |
Jack Kretschmer Bethany Clough |
LBSC SA |
8 | 9 | 8 | DNF (12.00) |
DNS (12.00) |
7 | RET (12.00) |
14 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 14 | 10 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 56 | 194 |
12 | 9929 |
tbc Intl Cadet |
Emily Ward Annika Faber |
ASC SA |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
8 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 84 | 205 |
13 | 9916 |
Bootleg Rascals Intl Cadet |
Maddie Ward Sadie Weymouth |
ASC SA |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
12 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 84 | 218 |
14 | 9629 |
White Missile Intl Cadet |
Brooke Jones Emma Pearce |
ASC SA |
9 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 17 | 16 | 17 | 15 | 17 | 14 | 14 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 68 | 222 |
15 | 9744xsp |
XSP Intl Cadet |
Alyssa Kelsey Mitchell Kelsey |
PLYC SA |
2 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
84 | 258 |
16 | 9282 |
Domintor Intl Cadet |
Holly Schnaars Jacinta Sydenham |
ASC SA |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
15 | 13 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 12 | 13 | DNF (14.00) |
13 | 13 | 11 | 84 | 260 |
17 | 9285 |
Hypnotic Intl Cadet |
Luke Allison Harry Mitton |
ASC SA |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
5 | 7 | 11 | OCS (18.00) |
10 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 9 | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
84 | 267 |
18 | 9749 |
Close Encounters Intl Cadet |
Matthew Sampson Chloe Huczko |
LSBC SA |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
10 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 10 | OCS (18.00) |
10 | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
84 | 273 |
19 | 9744w |
WILSON Intl Cadet |
Ella Konings Amy Short |
GAC SA |
7 | 10 | 11 | DNS (12.00) |
DNS (12.00) |
10 | RET (12.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
84 | 305 |
20 | 4659 |
Red Rocket Intl Cadet |
Cassie Paynter Daisy Barry |
PLYC SA |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
16 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 12 | DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
DNC (21.00) |
84 | 319 |
Race No: | 1 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Oct 1, 2016 14:08:11 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
9824 | Endless Summer | Intl Cadet | Brooke Gaffney & Darcy Conry | LBSC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
9744xsp | XSP | Intl Cadet | Alyssa Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey | PLYC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
9429 | Cheeky Monkeys | Intl Cadet | Elise Franson & Rachel Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
4690 | Blackout | Intl Cadet | Indiah Kelsey & Joseph Perin | PLYC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
9745 | Full Speed Ahead | Intl Cadet | Samuel Paynter & Gil Casanova | PLYC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
9777 | X T SEA | Intl Cadet | Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
9744w | WILSON | Intl Cadet | Ella Konings & Amy Short | GAC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
9428 | Tacktical | Intl Cadet | Jack Kretschmer & Bethany Clough | LBSC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
9629 | White Missile | Intl Cadet | Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce | ASC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
9281 | High Calibre | Intl Cadet | Oliver Hankinson & Braden Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | DNF | 12.00 |
5631 | splash | Intl Cadet | Hannah Anspach & Jordan Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | DNF | 12.00 |
9749 | Close Encounters | Intl Cadet | Matthew Sampson & Chloe Huczko | LSBC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9283 | Vela | Intl Cadet | Isobel Royle & Zoe Hinks | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9427 | Bob | Intl Cadet | Stella Weymouth & Chelsea Dredge | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9916 | Bootleg Rascals | Intl Cadet | Maddie Ward & Sadie Weymouth | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9929 | tbc | Intl Cadet | Emily Ward & Annika Faber | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
4659 | Red Rocket | Intl Cadet | Cassie Paynter & Daisy Barry | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9282 | Domintor | Intl Cadet | Holly Schnaars & Jacinta Sydenham | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9285 | Hypnotic | Intl Cadet | Luke Allison & Harry Mitton | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744 | Shadow | Intl Cadet | Madeline Harris & Mim Stevens | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 2 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Oct 1, 2016 14:31:45 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
9824 | Endless Summer | Intl Cadet | Brooke Gaffney & Darcy Conry | LBSC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
9429 | Cheeky Monkeys | Intl Cadet | Elise Franson & Rachel Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
9281 | High Calibre | Intl Cadet | Oliver Hankinson & Braden Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
9744xsp | XSP | Intl Cadet | Alyssa Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey | PLYC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
9745 | Full Speed Ahead | Intl Cadet | Samuel Paynter & Gil Casanova | PLYC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
5631 | splash | Intl Cadet | Hannah Anspach & Jordan Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
4690 | Blackout | Intl Cadet | Indiah Kelsey & Joseph Perin | PLYC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
9777 | X T SEA | Intl Cadet | Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
9428 | Tacktical | Intl Cadet | Jack Kretschmer & Bethany Clough | LBSC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
9744w | WILSON | Intl Cadet | Ella Konings & Amy Short | GAC (SA) | 10 | 10.00 |
9629 | White Missile | Intl Cadet | Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce | ASC (SA) | 11 | 11.00 |
9283 | Vela | Intl Cadet | Isobel Royle & Zoe Hinks | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9427 | Bob | Intl Cadet | Stella Weymouth & Chelsea Dredge | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9749 | Close Encounters | Intl Cadet | Matthew Sampson & Chloe Huczko | LSBC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9916 | Bootleg Rascals | Intl Cadet | Maddie Ward & Sadie Weymouth | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9929 | tbc | Intl Cadet | Emily Ward & Annika Faber | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
4659 | Red Rocket | Intl Cadet | Cassie Paynter & Daisy Barry | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9282 | Domintor | Intl Cadet | Holly Schnaars & Jacinta Sydenham | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9285 | Hypnotic | Intl Cadet | Luke Allison & Harry Mitton | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744 | Shadow | Intl Cadet | Madeline Harris & Mim Stevens | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 3 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Oct 1, 2016 14:39:13 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
9745 | Full Speed Ahead | Intl Cadet | Samuel Paynter & Gil Casanova | PLYC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
9429 | Cheeky Monkeys | Intl Cadet | Elise Franson & Rachel Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
4690 | Blackout | Intl Cadet | Indiah Kelsey & Joseph Perin | PLYC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
9824 | Endless Summer | Intl Cadet | Brooke Gaffney & Darcy Conry | LBSC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
5631 | splash | Intl Cadet | Hannah Anspach & Jordan Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
9281 | High Calibre | Intl Cadet | Oliver Hankinson & Braden Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
9744xsp | XSP | Intl Cadet | Alyssa Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey | PLYC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
9428 | Tacktical | Intl Cadet | Jack Kretschmer & Bethany Clough | LBSC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
9777 | X T SEA | Intl Cadet | Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
9629 | White Missile | Intl Cadet | Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce | ASC (SA) | 10 | 10.00 |
9744w | WILSON | Intl Cadet | Ella Konings & Amy Short | GAC (SA) | 11 | 11.00 |
9283 | Vela | Intl Cadet | Isobel Royle & Zoe Hinks | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9427 | Bob | Intl Cadet | Stella Weymouth & Chelsea Dredge | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9749 | Close Encounters | Intl Cadet | Matthew Sampson & Chloe Huczko | LSBC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9916 | Bootleg Rascals | Intl Cadet | Maddie Ward & Sadie Weymouth | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9929 | tbc | Intl Cadet | Emily Ward & Annika Faber | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
4659 | Red Rocket | Intl Cadet | Cassie Paynter & Daisy Barry | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9282 | Domintor | Intl Cadet | Holly Schnaars & Jacinta Sydenham | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9285 | Hypnotic | Intl Cadet | Luke Allison & Harry Mitton | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744 | Shadow | Intl Cadet | Madeline Harris & Mim Stevens | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 4 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Oct 1, 2016 16:37:31 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
9745 | Full Speed Ahead | Intl Cadet | Samuel Paynter & Gil Casanova | PLYC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
9429 | Cheeky Monkeys | Intl Cadet | Elise Franson & Rachel Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
9824 | Endless Summer | Intl Cadet | Brooke Gaffney & Darcy Conry | LBSC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
9281 | High Calibre | Intl Cadet | Oliver Hankinson & Braden Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
9744xsp | XSP | Intl Cadet | Alyssa Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey | PLYC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
5631 | splash | Intl Cadet | Hannah Anspach & Jordan Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
4690 | Blackout | Intl Cadet | Indiah Kelsey & Joseph Perin | PLYC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
9629 | White Missile | Intl Cadet | Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce | ASC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
9777 | X T SEA | Intl Cadet | Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
9744w | WILSON | Intl Cadet | Ella Konings & Amy Short | GAC (SA) | DNS | 12.00 |
9428 | Tacktical | Intl Cadet | Jack Kretschmer & Bethany Clough | LBSC (SA) | DNF | 12.00 |
9285 | Hypnotic | Intl Cadet | Luke Allison & Harry Mitton | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9282 | Domintor | Intl Cadet | Holly Schnaars & Jacinta Sydenham | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
4659 | Red Rocket | Intl Cadet | Cassie Paynter & Daisy Barry | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9929 | tbc | Intl Cadet | Emily Ward & Annika Faber | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9916 | Bootleg Rascals | Intl Cadet | Maddie Ward & Sadie Weymouth | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9749 | Close Encounters | Intl Cadet | Matthew Sampson & Chloe Huczko | LSBC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9427 | Bob | Intl Cadet | Stella Weymouth & Chelsea Dredge | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9283 | Vela | Intl Cadet | Isobel Royle & Zoe Hinks | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744 | Shadow | Intl Cadet | Madeline Harris & Mim Stevens | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 5 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Oct 1, 2016 16:56:57 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
9745 | Full Speed Ahead | Intl Cadet | Samuel Paynter & Gil Casanova | PLYC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
9744xsp | XSP | Intl Cadet | Alyssa Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey | PLYC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
4690 | Blackout | Intl Cadet | Indiah Kelsey & Joseph Perin | PLYC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
9429 | Cheeky Monkeys | Intl Cadet | Elise Franson & Rachel Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
9281 | High Calibre | Intl Cadet | Oliver Hankinson & Braden Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
9824 | Endless Summer | Intl Cadet | Brooke Gaffney & Darcy Conry | LBSC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
5631 | splash | Intl Cadet | Hannah Anspach & Jordan Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
9777 | X T SEA | Intl Cadet | Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
9629 | White Missile | Intl Cadet | Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce | ASC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
9428 | Tacktical | Intl Cadet | Jack Kretschmer & Bethany Clough | LBSC (SA) | DNS | 12.00 |
9744w | WILSON | Intl Cadet | Ella Konings & Amy Short | GAC (SA) | DNS | 12.00 |
9285 | Hypnotic | Intl Cadet | Luke Allison & Harry Mitton | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9282 | Domintor | Intl Cadet | Holly Schnaars & Jacinta Sydenham | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
4659 | Red Rocket | Intl Cadet | Cassie Paynter & Daisy Barry | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9929 | tbc | Intl Cadet | Emily Ward & Annika Faber | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9916 | Bootleg Rascals | Intl Cadet | Maddie Ward & Sadie Weymouth | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9749 | Close Encounters | Intl Cadet | Matthew Sampson & Chloe Huczko | LSBC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9427 | Bob | Intl Cadet | Stella Weymouth & Chelsea Dredge | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9283 | Vela | Intl Cadet | Isobel Royle & Zoe Hinks | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744 | Shadow | Intl Cadet | Madeline Harris & Mim Stevens | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 6 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Oct 2, 2016 11:43:23 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
4690 | Blackout | Intl Cadet | Indiah Kelsey & Joseph Perin | PLYC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
9281 | High Calibre | Intl Cadet | Oliver Hankinson & Braden Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
9429 | Cheeky Monkeys | Intl Cadet | Elise Franson & Rachel Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
9777 | X T SEA | Intl Cadet | Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
9744xsp | XSP | Intl Cadet | Alyssa Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey | PLYC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
9824 | Endless Summer | Intl Cadet | Brooke Gaffney & Darcy Conry | LBSC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
9428 | Tacktical | Intl Cadet | Jack Kretschmer & Bethany Clough | LBSC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
5631 | splash | Intl Cadet | Hannah Anspach & Jordan Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
9629 | White Missile | Intl Cadet | Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce | ASC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
9744w | WILSON | Intl Cadet | Ella Konings & Amy Short | GAC (SA) | 10 | 10.00 |
9745 | Full Speed Ahead | Intl Cadet | Samuel Paynter & Gil Casanova | PLYC (SA) | OCS | 12.00 |
9283 | Vela | Intl Cadet | Isobel Royle & Zoe Hinks | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9427 | Bob | Intl Cadet | Stella Weymouth & Chelsea Dredge | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9749 | Close Encounters | Intl Cadet | Matthew Sampson & Chloe Huczko | LSBC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9916 | Bootleg Rascals | Intl Cadet | Maddie Ward & Sadie Weymouth | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9929 | tbc | Intl Cadet | Emily Ward & Annika Faber | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
4659 | Red Rocket | Intl Cadet | Cassie Paynter & Daisy Barry | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9282 | Domintor | Intl Cadet | Holly Schnaars & Jacinta Sydenham | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9285 | Hypnotic | Intl Cadet | Luke Allison & Harry Mitton | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744 | Shadow | Intl Cadet | Madeline Harris & Mim Stevens | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 7 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Oct 2, 2016 11:50:57 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
9745 | Full Speed Ahead | Intl Cadet | Samuel Paynter & Gil Casanova | PLYC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
9744xsp | XSP | Intl Cadet | Alyssa Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey | PLYC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
9429 | Cheeky Monkeys | Intl Cadet | Elise Franson & Rachel Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
9281 | High Calibre | Intl Cadet | Oliver Hankinson & Braden Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
9777 | X T SEA | Intl Cadet | Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
5631 | splash | Intl Cadet | Hannah Anspach & Jordan Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
9629 | White Missile | Intl Cadet | Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce | ASC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
4690 | Blackout | Intl Cadet | Indiah Kelsey & Joseph Perin | PLYC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
9744w | WILSON | Intl Cadet | Ella Konings & Amy Short | GAC (SA) | RET | 12.00 |
9428 | Tacktical | Intl Cadet | Jack Kretschmer & Bethany Clough | LBSC (SA) | RET | 12.00 |
9824 | Endless Summer | Intl Cadet | Brooke Gaffney & Darcy Conry | LBSC (SA) | RET | 12.00 |
9285 | Hypnotic | Intl Cadet | Luke Allison & Harry Mitton | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9282 | Domintor | Intl Cadet | Holly Schnaars & Jacinta Sydenham | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
4659 | Red Rocket | Intl Cadet | Cassie Paynter & Daisy Barry | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9929 | tbc | Intl Cadet | Emily Ward & Annika Faber | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9916 | Bootleg Rascals | Intl Cadet | Maddie Ward & Sadie Weymouth | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9749 | Close Encounters | Intl Cadet | Matthew Sampson & Chloe Huczko | LSBC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9427 | Bob | Intl Cadet | Stella Weymouth & Chelsea Dredge | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9283 | Vela | Intl Cadet | Isobel Royle & Zoe Hinks | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744 | Shadow | Intl Cadet | Madeline Harris & Mim Stevens | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 8 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Nov 5, 2016 12:03:17 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
9824 | Endless Summer | Intl Cadet | Brooke Gaffney & Darcy Conry | LBSC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
9283 | Vela | Intl Cadet | Isobel Royle & Zoe Hinks | ASC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
9429 | Cheeky Monkeys | Intl Cadet | Elise Franson & Rachel Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
9744 | Shadow | Intl Cadet | Madeline Harris & Mim Stevens | PLYC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
9285 | Hypnotic | Intl Cadet | Luke Allison & Harry Mitton | ASC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
9281 | High Calibre | Intl Cadet | Oliver Hankinson & Braden Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
9427 | Bob | Intl Cadet | Stella Weymouth & Chelsea Dredge | ASC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
9929 | tbc | Intl Cadet | Emily Ward & Annika Faber | ASC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
9745 | Full Speed Ahead | Intl Cadet | Samuel Paynter & Gil Casanova | PLYC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
9749 | Close Encounters | Intl Cadet | Matthew Sampson & Chloe Huczko | LSBC (SA) | 10 | 10.00 |
9777 | X T SEA | Intl Cadet | Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 11 | 11.00 |
9916 | Bootleg Rascals | Intl Cadet | Maddie Ward & Sadie Weymouth | ASC (SA) | 12 | 12.00 |
5631 | splash | Intl Cadet | Hannah Anspach & Jordan Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 13 | 13.00 |
9428 | Tacktical | Intl Cadet | Jack Kretschmer & Bethany Clough | LBSC (SA) | 14 | 14.00 |
9282 | Domintor | Intl Cadet | Holly Schnaars & Jacinta Sydenham | ASC (SA) | 15 | 15.00 |
4659 | Red Rocket | Intl Cadet | Cassie Paynter & Daisy Barry | PLYC (SA) | 16 | 16.00 |
9629 | White Missile | Intl Cadet | Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce | ASC (SA) | 17 | 17.00 |
4690 | Blackout | Intl Cadet | Indiah Kelsey & Joseph Perin | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744xsp | XSP | Intl Cadet | Alyssa Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744w | WILSON | Intl Cadet | Ella Konings & Amy Short | GAC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 9 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Nov 5, 2016 12:47:05 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
9283 | Vela | Intl Cadet | Isobel Royle & Zoe Hinks | ASC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
9744 | Shadow | Intl Cadet | Madeline Harris & Mim Stevens | PLYC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
9281 | High Calibre | Intl Cadet | Oliver Hankinson & Braden Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
9824 | Endless Summer | Intl Cadet | Brooke Gaffney & Darcy Conry | LBSC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
9745 | Full Speed Ahead | Intl Cadet | Samuel Paynter & Gil Casanova | PLYC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
9749 | Close Encounters | Intl Cadet | Matthew Sampson & Chloe Huczko | LSBC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
9285 | Hypnotic | Intl Cadet | Luke Allison & Harry Mitton | ASC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
9427 | Bob | Intl Cadet | Stella Weymouth & Chelsea Dredge | ASC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
5631 | splash | Intl Cadet | Hannah Anspach & Jordan Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
9428 | Tacktical | Intl Cadet | Jack Kretschmer & Bethany Clough | LBSC (SA) | 10 | 10.00 |
9929 | tbc | Intl Cadet | Emily Ward & Annika Faber | ASC (SA) | 11 | 11.00 |
9916 | Bootleg Rascals | Intl Cadet | Maddie Ward & Sadie Weymouth | ASC (SA) | 12 | 12.00 |
9282 | Domintor | Intl Cadet | Holly Schnaars & Jacinta Sydenham | ASC (SA) | 13 | 13.00 |
9777 | X T SEA | Intl Cadet | Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 14 | 14.00 |
4659 | Red Rocket | Intl Cadet | Cassie Paynter & Daisy Barry | PLYC (SA) | 15 | 15.00 |
9629 | White Missile | Intl Cadet | Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce | ASC (SA) | 16 | 16.00 |
9429 | Cheeky Monkeys | Intl Cadet | Elise Franson & Rachel Huczko | LBSC (SA) | OCS | 18.00 |
4690 | Blackout | Intl Cadet | Indiah Kelsey & Joseph Perin | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744xsp | XSP | Intl Cadet | Alyssa Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744w | WILSON | Intl Cadet | Ella Konings & Amy Short | GAC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 10 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Nov 5, 2016 14:09:16 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
9283 | Vela | Intl Cadet | Isobel Royle & Zoe Hinks | ASC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
9744 | Shadow | Intl Cadet | Madeline Harris & Mim Stevens | PLYC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
9824 | Endless Summer | Intl Cadet | Brooke Gaffney & Darcy Conry | LBSC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
9281 | High Calibre | Intl Cadet | Oliver Hankinson & Braden Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
9427 | Bob | Intl Cadet | Stella Weymouth & Chelsea Dredge | ASC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
5631 | splash | Intl Cadet | Hannah Anspach & Jordan Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
9745 | Full Speed Ahead | Intl Cadet | Samuel Paynter & Gil Casanova | PLYC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
9749 | Close Encounters | Intl Cadet | Matthew Sampson & Chloe Huczko | LSBC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
9777 | X T SEA | Intl Cadet | Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
9916 | Bootleg Rascals | Intl Cadet | Maddie Ward & Sadie Weymouth | ASC (SA) | 10 | 10.00 |
9285 | Hypnotic | Intl Cadet | Luke Allison & Harry Mitton | ASC (SA) | 11 | 11.00 |
9929 | tbc | Intl Cadet | Emily Ward & Annika Faber | ASC (SA) | 12 | 12.00 |
9428 | Tacktical | Intl Cadet | Jack Kretschmer & Bethany Clough | LBSC (SA) | 13 | 13.00 |
9282 | Domintor | Intl Cadet | Holly Schnaars & Jacinta Sydenham | ASC (SA) | 14 | 14.00 |
4659 | Red Rocket | Intl Cadet | Cassie Paynter & Daisy Barry | PLYC (SA) | 15 | 15.00 |
9629 | White Missile | Intl Cadet | Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce | ASC (SA) | 16 | 16.00 |
9429 | Cheeky Monkeys | Intl Cadet | Elise Franson & Rachel Huczko | LBSC (SA) | OCS | 18.00 |
4690 | Blackout | Intl Cadet | Indiah Kelsey & Joseph Perin | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744xsp | XSP | Intl Cadet | Alyssa Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744w | WILSON | Intl Cadet | Ella Konings & Amy Short | GAC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 11 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Nov 5, 2016 16:18:32 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
9824 | Endless Summer | Intl Cadet | Brooke Gaffney & Darcy Conry | LBSC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
9744 | Shadow | Intl Cadet | Madeline Harris & Mim Stevens | PLYC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
9283 | Vela | Intl Cadet | Isobel Royle & Zoe Hinks | ASC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
9281 | High Calibre | Intl Cadet | Oliver Hankinson & Braden Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
9745 | Full Speed Ahead | Intl Cadet | Samuel Paynter & Gil Casanova | PLYC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
9429 | Cheeky Monkeys | Intl Cadet | Elise Franson & Rachel Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
5631 | splash | Intl Cadet | Hannah Anspach & Jordan Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
9749 | Close Encounters | Intl Cadet | Matthew Sampson & Chloe Huczko | LSBC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
9929 | tbc | Intl Cadet | Emily Ward & Annika Faber | ASC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
9427 | Bob | Intl Cadet | Stella Weymouth & Chelsea Dredge | ASC (SA) | 10 | 10.00 |
9428 | Tacktical | Intl Cadet | Jack Kretschmer & Bethany Clough | LBSC (SA) | 11 | 11.00 |
9777 | X T SEA | Intl Cadet | Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 12 | 12.00 |
4659 | Red Rocket | Intl Cadet | Cassie Paynter & Daisy Barry | PLYC (SA) | 13 | 13.00 |
9916 | Bootleg Rascals | Intl Cadet | Maddie Ward & Sadie Weymouth | ASC (SA) | 14 | 14.00 |
9629 | White Missile | Intl Cadet | Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce | ASC (SA) | 15 | 15.00 |
9282 | Domintor | Intl Cadet | Holly Schnaars & Jacinta Sydenham | ASC (SA) | 16 | 16.00 |
9285 | Hypnotic | Intl Cadet | Luke Allison & Harry Mitton | ASC (SA) | OCS | 18.00 |
4690 | Blackout | Intl Cadet | Indiah Kelsey & Joseph Perin | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744xsp | XSP | Intl Cadet | Alyssa Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744w | WILSON | Intl Cadet | Ella Konings & Amy Short | GAC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 12 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Nov 5, 2016 16:25:40 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
9283 | Vela | Intl Cadet | Isobel Royle & Zoe Hinks | ASC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
9744 | Shadow | Intl Cadet | Madeline Harris & Mim Stevens | PLYC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
9824 | Endless Summer | Intl Cadet | Brooke Gaffney & Darcy Conry | LBSC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
9281 | High Calibre | Intl Cadet | Oliver Hankinson & Braden Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
9429 | Cheeky Monkeys | Intl Cadet | Elise Franson & Rachel Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
5631 | splash | Intl Cadet | Hannah Anspach & Jordan Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
9749 | Close Encounters | Intl Cadet | Matthew Sampson & Chloe Huczko | LSBC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
9745 | Full Speed Ahead | Intl Cadet | Samuel Paynter & Gil Casanova | PLYC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
9929 | tbc | Intl Cadet | Emily Ward & Annika Faber | ASC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
9285 | Hypnotic | Intl Cadet | Luke Allison & Harry Mitton | ASC (SA) | 10 | 10.00 |
9777 | X T SEA | Intl Cadet | Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 11 | 11.00 |
9916 | Bootleg Rascals | Intl Cadet | Maddie Ward & Sadie Weymouth | ASC (SA) | 12 | 12.00 |
9428 | Tacktical | Intl Cadet | Jack Kretschmer & Bethany Clough | LBSC (SA) | 13 | 13.00 |
9427 | Bob | Intl Cadet | Stella Weymouth & Chelsea Dredge | ASC (SA) | 14 | 14.00 |
4659 | Red Rocket | Intl Cadet | Cassie Paynter & Daisy Barry | PLYC (SA) | 15 | 15.00 |
9282 | Domintor | Intl Cadet | Holly Schnaars & Jacinta Sydenham | ASC (SA) | 16 | 16.00 |
9629 | White Missile | Intl Cadet | Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce | ASC (SA) | 17 | 17.00 |
4690 | Blackout | Intl Cadet | Indiah Kelsey & Joseph Perin | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744xsp | XSP | Intl Cadet | Alyssa Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744w | WILSON | Intl Cadet | Ella Konings & Amy Short | GAC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 13 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Nov 5, 2016 17:30:08 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
9429 | Cheeky Monkeys | Intl Cadet | Elise Franson & Rachel Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
9283 | Vela | Intl Cadet | Isobel Royle & Zoe Hinks | ASC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
9824 | Endless Summer | Intl Cadet | Brooke Gaffney & Darcy Conry | LBSC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
9285 | Hypnotic | Intl Cadet | Luke Allison & Harry Mitton | ASC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
9745 | Full Speed Ahead | Intl Cadet | Samuel Paynter & Gil Casanova | PLYC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
9427 | Bob | Intl Cadet | Stella Weymouth & Chelsea Dredge | ASC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
9749 | Close Encounters | Intl Cadet | Matthew Sampson & Chloe Huczko | LSBC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
9777 | X T SEA | Intl Cadet | Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
5631 | splash | Intl Cadet | Hannah Anspach & Jordan Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
9281 | High Calibre | Intl Cadet | Oliver Hankinson & Braden Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 10 | 10.00 |
9929 | tbc | Intl Cadet | Emily Ward & Annika Faber | ASC (SA) | 11 | 11.00 |
9428 | Tacktical | Intl Cadet | Jack Kretschmer & Bethany Clough | LBSC (SA) | 12 | 12.00 |
9916 | Bootleg Rascals | Intl Cadet | Maddie Ward & Sadie Weymouth | ASC (SA) | 13 | 13.00 |
9282 | Domintor | Intl Cadet | Holly Schnaars & Jacinta Sydenham | ASC (SA) | 14 | 14.00 |
4659 | Red Rocket | Intl Cadet | Cassie Paynter & Daisy Barry | PLYC (SA) | 15 | 15.00 |
9629 | White Missile | Intl Cadet | Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce | ASC (SA) | 16 | 16.00 |
9744 | Shadow | Intl Cadet | Madeline Harris & Mim Stevens | PLYC (SA) | OCS | 18.00 |
4690 | Blackout | Intl Cadet | Indiah Kelsey & Joseph Perin | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744xsp | XSP | Intl Cadet | Alyssa Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744w | WILSON | Intl Cadet | Ella Konings & Amy Short | GAC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 14 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Nov 6, 2016 11:45:55 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
9283 | Vela | Intl Cadet | Isobel Royle & Zoe Hinks | ASC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
9824 | Endless Summer | Intl Cadet | Brooke Gaffney & Darcy Conry | LBSC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
9427 | Bob | Intl Cadet | Stella Weymouth & Chelsea Dredge | ASC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
9744 | Shadow | Intl Cadet | Madeline Harris & Mim Stevens | PLYC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
9285 | Hypnotic | Intl Cadet | Luke Allison & Harry Mitton | ASC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
9745 | Full Speed Ahead | Intl Cadet | Samuel Paynter & Gil Casanova | PLYC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
9281 | High Calibre | Intl Cadet | Oliver Hankinson & Braden Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
9429 | Cheeky Monkeys | Intl Cadet | Elise Franson & Rachel Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
5631 | splash | Intl Cadet | Hannah Anspach & Jordan Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
9749 | Close Encounters | Intl Cadet | Matthew Sampson & Chloe Huczko | LSBC (SA) | 10 | 10.00 |
9916 | Bootleg Rascals | Intl Cadet | Maddie Ward & Sadie Weymouth | ASC (SA) | 11 | 11.00 |
9282 | Domintor | Intl Cadet | Holly Schnaars & Jacinta Sydenham | ASC (SA) | 12 | 12.00 |
9777 | X T SEA | Intl Cadet | Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 13 | 13.00 |
9428 | Tacktical | Intl Cadet | Jack Kretschmer & Bethany Clough | LBSC (SA) | 14 | 14.00 |
4659 | Red Rocket | Intl Cadet | Cassie Paynter & Daisy Barry | PLYC (SA) | 15 | 15.00 |
9929 | tbc | Intl Cadet | Emily Ward & Annika Faber | ASC (SA) | 16 | 16.00 |
9629 | White Missile | Intl Cadet | Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce | ASC (SA) | 17 | 17.00 |
4690 | Blackout | Intl Cadet | Indiah Kelsey & Joseph Perin | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744w | WILSON | Intl Cadet | Ella Konings & Amy Short | GAC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744xsp | XSP | Intl Cadet | Alyssa Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 15 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Nov 6, 2016 12:37:02 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
9745 | Full Speed Ahead | Intl Cadet | Samuel Paynter & Gil Casanova | PLYC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
9744 | Shadow | Intl Cadet | Madeline Harris & Mim Stevens | PLYC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
9281 | High Calibre | Intl Cadet | Oliver Hankinson & Braden Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
9929 | tbc | Intl Cadet | Emily Ward & Annika Faber | ASC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
9283 | Vela | Intl Cadet | Isobel Royle & Zoe Hinks | ASC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
5631 | splash | Intl Cadet | Hannah Anspach & Jordan Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
9282 | Domintor | Intl Cadet | Holly Schnaars & Jacinta Sydenham | ASC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
9824 | Endless Summer | Intl Cadet | Brooke Gaffney & Darcy Conry | LBSC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
9285 | Hypnotic | Intl Cadet | Luke Allison & Harry Mitton | ASC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
9428 | Tacktical | Intl Cadet | Jack Kretschmer & Bethany Clough | LBSC (SA) | 10 | 10.00 |
9777 | X T SEA | Intl Cadet | Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 11 | 11.00 |
9429 | Cheeky Monkeys | Intl Cadet | Elise Franson & Rachel Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 12 | 12.00 |
9916 | Bootleg Rascals | Intl Cadet | Maddie Ward & Sadie Weymouth | ASC (SA) | 13 | 13.00 |
4659 | Red Rocket | Intl Cadet | Cassie Paynter & Daisy Barry | PLYC (SA) | 14 | 14.00 |
9629 | White Missile | Intl Cadet | Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce | ASC (SA) | 15 | 15.00 |
9427 | Bob | Intl Cadet | Stella Weymouth & Chelsea Dredge | ASC (SA) | OCS | 18.00 |
9749 | Close Encounters | Intl Cadet | Matthew Sampson & Chloe Huczko | LSBC (SA) | OCS | 18.00 |
4690 | Blackout | Intl Cadet | Indiah Kelsey & Joseph Perin | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744xsp | XSP | Intl Cadet | Alyssa Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744w | WILSON | Intl Cadet | Ella Konings & Amy Short | GAC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 16 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Nov 6, 2016 13:20:40 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
9283 | Vela | Intl Cadet | Isobel Royle & Zoe Hinks | ASC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
9824 | Endless Summer | Intl Cadet | Brooke Gaffney & Darcy Conry | LBSC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
9744 | Shadow | Intl Cadet | Madeline Harris & Mim Stevens | PLYC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
9745 | Full Speed Ahead | Intl Cadet | Samuel Paynter & Gil Casanova | PLYC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
9429 | Cheeky Monkeys | Intl Cadet | Elise Franson & Rachel Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
5631 | splash | Intl Cadet | Hannah Anspach & Jordan Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
9281 | High Calibre | Intl Cadet | Oliver Hankinson & Braden Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
9777 | X T SEA | Intl Cadet | Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
9285 | Hypnotic | Intl Cadet | Luke Allison & Harry Mitton | ASC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
9749 | Close Encounters | Intl Cadet | Matthew Sampson & Chloe Huczko | LSBC (SA) | 10 | 10.00 |
9427 | Bob | Intl Cadet | Stella Weymouth & Chelsea Dredge | ASC (SA) | 11 | 11.00 |
4659 | Red Rocket | Intl Cadet | Cassie Paynter & Daisy Barry | PLYC (SA) | 12 | 12.00 |
9929 | tbc | Intl Cadet | Emily Ward & Annika Faber | ASC (SA) | 13 | 13.00 |
9282 | Domintor | Intl Cadet | Holly Schnaars & Jacinta Sydenham | ASC (SA) | 14 | 14.00 |
9428 | Tacktical | Intl Cadet | Jack Kretschmer & Bethany Clough | LBSC (SA) | 15 | 15.00 |
9916 | Bootleg Rascals | Intl Cadet | Maddie Ward & Sadie Weymouth | ASC (SA) | 16 | 16.00 |
9629 | White Missile | Intl Cadet | Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce | ASC (SA) | 17 | 17.00 |
4690 | Blackout | Intl Cadet | Indiah Kelsey & Joseph Perin | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744xsp | XSP | Intl Cadet | Alyssa Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744w | WILSON | Intl Cadet | Ella Konings & Amy Short | GAC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 17 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Dec 18, 2016 12:17:02 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
9744 | Shadow | Intl Cadet | Madeline Harris & Mim Stevens | PLYC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
9283 | Vela | Intl Cadet | Isobel Royle & Zoe Hinks | ASC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
9429 | Cheeky Monkeys | Intl Cadet | Elise Franson & Rachel Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
4690 | Blackout | Intl Cadet | Indiah Kelsey & Joseph Perin | PLYC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
9824 | Endless Summer | Intl Cadet | Brooke Gaffney & Darcy Conry | LBSC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
9281 | High Calibre | Intl Cadet | Oliver Hankinson & Braden Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
5631 | splash | Intl Cadet | Hannah Anspach & Jordan Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
9427 | Bob | Intl Cadet | Stella Weymouth & Chelsea Dredge | ASC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
9929 | tbc | Intl Cadet | Emily Ward & Annika Faber | ASC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
9916 | Bootleg Rascals | Intl Cadet | Maddie Ward & Sadie Weymouth | ASC (SA) | 10 | 10.00 |
9428 | Tacktical | Intl Cadet | Jack Kretschmer & Bethany Clough | LBSC (SA) | 11 | 11.00 |
9282 | Domintor | Intl Cadet | Holly Schnaars & Jacinta Sydenham | ASC (SA) | 12 | 12.00 |
9777 | X T SEA | Intl Cadet | Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 13 | 13.00 |
9629 | White Missile | Intl Cadet | Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce | ASC (SA) | 14 | 14.00 |
9745 | Full Speed Ahead | Intl Cadet | Samuel Paynter & Gil Casanova | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9285 | Hypnotic | Intl Cadet | Luke Allison & Harry Mitton | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
4659 | Red Rocket | Intl Cadet | Cassie Paynter & Daisy Barry | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744xsp | XSP | Intl Cadet | Alyssa Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744w | WILSON | Intl Cadet | Ella Konings & Amy Short | GAC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9749 | Close Encounters | Intl Cadet | Matthew Sampson & Chloe Huczko | LSBC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 18 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Dec 18, 2016 13:47:19 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
9744 | Shadow | Intl Cadet | Madeline Harris & Mim Stevens | PLYC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
9916 | Bootleg Rascals | Intl Cadet | Maddie Ward & Sadie Weymouth | ASC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
9429 | Cheeky Monkeys | Intl Cadet | Elise Franson & Rachel Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
9283 | Vela | Intl Cadet | Isobel Royle & Zoe Hinks | ASC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
9824 | Endless Summer | Intl Cadet | Brooke Gaffney & Darcy Conry | LBSC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
9281 | High Calibre | Intl Cadet | Oliver Hankinson & Braden Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
4690 | Blackout | Intl Cadet | Indiah Kelsey & Joseph Perin | PLYC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
9929 | tbc | Intl Cadet | Emily Ward & Annika Faber | ASC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
9427 | Bob | Intl Cadet | Stella Weymouth & Chelsea Dredge | ASC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
9777 | X T SEA | Intl Cadet | Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 10 | 10.00 |
9428 | Tacktical | Intl Cadet | Jack Kretschmer & Bethany Clough | LBSC (SA) | 11 | 11.00 |
5631 | splash | Intl Cadet | Hannah Anspach & Jordan Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 12 | 12.00 |
9282 | Domintor | Intl Cadet | Holly Schnaars & Jacinta Sydenham | ASC (SA) | 13 | 13.00 |
9629 | White Missile | Intl Cadet | Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce | ASC (SA) | 14 | 14.00 |
4659 | Red Rocket | Intl Cadet | Cassie Paynter & Daisy Barry | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9285 | Hypnotic | Intl Cadet | Luke Allison & Harry Mitton | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744w | WILSON | Intl Cadet | Ella Konings & Amy Short | GAC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744xsp | XSP | Intl Cadet | Alyssa Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9745 | Full Speed Ahead | Intl Cadet | Samuel Paynter & Gil Casanova | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9749 | Close Encounters | Intl Cadet | Matthew Sampson & Chloe Huczko | LSBC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 19 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Dec 18, 2016 13:57:19 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
9824 | Endless Summer | Intl Cadet | Brooke Gaffney & Darcy Conry | LBSC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
9429 | Cheeky Monkeys | Intl Cadet | Elise Franson & Rachel Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
9744 | Shadow | Intl Cadet | Madeline Harris & Mim Stevens | PLYC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
9283 | Vela | Intl Cadet | Isobel Royle & Zoe Hinks | ASC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
9281 | High Calibre | Intl Cadet | Oliver Hankinson & Braden Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
4690 | Blackout | Intl Cadet | Indiah Kelsey & Joseph Perin | PLYC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
9929 | tbc | Intl Cadet | Emily Ward & Annika Faber | ASC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
9916 | Bootleg Rascals | Intl Cadet | Maddie Ward & Sadie Weymouth | ASC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
9777 | X T SEA | Intl Cadet | Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
9427 | Bob | Intl Cadet | Stella Weymouth & Chelsea Dredge | ASC (SA) | 10 | 10.00 |
9629 | White Missile | Intl Cadet | Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce | ASC (SA) | 11 | 11.00 |
9428 | Tacktical | Intl Cadet | Jack Kretschmer & Bethany Clough | LBSC (SA) | 12 | 12.00 |
9282 | Domintor | Intl Cadet | Holly Schnaars & Jacinta Sydenham | ASC (SA) | DNF | 14.00 |
4659 | Red Rocket | Intl Cadet | Cassie Paynter & Daisy Barry | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
5631 | splash | Intl Cadet | Hannah Anspach & Jordan Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9285 | Hypnotic | Intl Cadet | Luke Allison & Harry Mitton | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744w | WILSON | Intl Cadet | Ella Konings & Amy Short | GAC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744xsp | XSP | Intl Cadet | Alyssa Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9745 | Full Speed Ahead | Intl Cadet | Samuel Paynter & Gil Casanova | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9749 | Close Encounters | Intl Cadet | Matthew Sampson & Chloe Huczko | LSBC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 20 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Dec 18, 2016 15:18:06 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
9283 | Vela | Intl Cadet | Isobel Royle & Zoe Hinks | ASC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
9429 | Cheeky Monkeys | Intl Cadet | Elise Franson & Rachel Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
9744 | Shadow | Intl Cadet | Madeline Harris & Mim Stevens | PLYC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
9281 | High Calibre | Intl Cadet | Oliver Hankinson & Braden Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
9916 | Bootleg Rascals | Intl Cadet | Maddie Ward & Sadie Weymouth | ASC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
9427 | Bob | Intl Cadet | Stella Weymouth & Chelsea Dredge | ASC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
9929 | tbc | Intl Cadet | Emily Ward & Annika Faber | ASC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
9824 | Endless Summer | Intl Cadet | Brooke Gaffney & Darcy Conry | LBSC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
9777 | X T SEA | Intl Cadet | Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
4690 | Blackout | Intl Cadet | Indiah Kelsey & Joseph Perin | PLYC (SA) | 10 | 10.00 |
9428 | Tacktical | Intl Cadet | Jack Kretschmer & Bethany Clough | LBSC (SA) | 11 | 11.00 |
5631 | splash | Intl Cadet | Hannah Anspach & Jordan Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 12 | 12.00 |
9282 | Domintor | Intl Cadet | Holly Schnaars & Jacinta Sydenham | ASC (SA) | 13 | 13.00 |
9629 | White Missile | Intl Cadet | Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce | ASC (SA) | 14 | 14.00 |
4659 | Red Rocket | Intl Cadet | Cassie Paynter & Daisy Barry | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9285 | Hypnotic | Intl Cadet | Luke Allison & Harry Mitton | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744w | WILSON | Intl Cadet | Ella Konings & Amy Short | GAC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744xsp | XSP | Intl Cadet | Alyssa Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9745 | Full Speed Ahead | Intl Cadet | Samuel Paynter & Gil Casanova | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9749 | Close Encounters | Intl Cadet | Matthew Sampson & Chloe Huczko | LSBC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 21 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Dec 18, 2016 15:43:49 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
9824 | Endless Summer | Intl Cadet | Brooke Gaffney & Darcy Conry | LBSC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
9429 | Cheeky Monkeys | Intl Cadet | Elise Franson & Rachel Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
9744 | Shadow | Intl Cadet | Madeline Harris & Mim Stevens | PLYC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
9281 | High Calibre | Intl Cadet | Oliver Hankinson & Braden Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
9916 | Bootleg Rascals | Intl Cadet | Maddie Ward & Sadie Weymouth | ASC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
9427 | Bob | Intl Cadet | Stella Weymouth & Chelsea Dredge | ASC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
4690 | Blackout | Intl Cadet | Indiah Kelsey & Joseph Perin | PLYC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
9283 | Vela | Intl Cadet | Isobel Royle & Zoe Hinks | ASC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
5631 | splash | Intl Cadet | Hannah Anspach & Jordan Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
9777 | X T SEA | Intl Cadet | Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 10 | 10.00 |
9929 | tbc | Intl Cadet | Emily Ward & Annika Faber | ASC (SA) | 11 | 11.00 |
9428 | Tacktical | Intl Cadet | Jack Kretschmer & Bethany Clough | LBSC (SA) | 12 | 12.00 |
9282 | Domintor | Intl Cadet | Holly Schnaars & Jacinta Sydenham | ASC (SA) | 13 | 13.00 |
9629 | White Missile | Intl Cadet | Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce | ASC (SA) | 14 | 14.00 |
4659 | Red Rocket | Intl Cadet | Cassie Paynter & Daisy Barry | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9285 | Hypnotic | Intl Cadet | Luke Allison & Harry Mitton | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744w | WILSON | Intl Cadet | Ella Konings & Amy Short | GAC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744xsp | XSP | Intl Cadet | Alyssa Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9745 | Full Speed Ahead | Intl Cadet | Samuel Paynter & Gil Casanova | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9749 | Close Encounters | Intl Cadet | Matthew Sampson & Chloe Huczko | LSBC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
Race No: | 22 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Dec 18, 2016 16:36:17 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
9429 | Cheeky Monkeys | Intl Cadet | Elise Franson & Rachel Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
9283 | Vela | Intl Cadet | Isobel Royle & Zoe Hinks | ASC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
9824 | Endless Summer | Intl Cadet | Brooke Gaffney & Darcy Conry | LBSC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
9744 | Shadow | Intl Cadet | Madeline Harris & Mim Stevens | PLYC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
4690 | Blackout | Intl Cadet | Indiah Kelsey & Joseph Perin | PLYC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
5631 | splash | Intl Cadet | Hannah Anspach & Jordan Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
9929 | tbc | Intl Cadet | Emily Ward & Annika Faber | ASC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
9281 | High Calibre | Intl Cadet | Oliver Hankinson & Braden Griffiths | LBSC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
9427 | Bob | Intl Cadet | Stella Weymouth & Chelsea Dredge | ASC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
9777 | X T SEA | Intl Cadet | Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko | LBSC (SA) | 10 | 10.00 |
9282 | Domintor | Intl Cadet | Holly Schnaars & Jacinta Sydenham | ASC (SA) | 11 | 11.00 |
9916 | Bootleg Rascals | Intl Cadet | Maddie Ward & Sadie Weymouth | ASC (SA) | 12 | 12.00 |
9428 | Tacktical | Intl Cadet | Jack Kretschmer & Bethany Clough | LBSC (SA) | 13 | 13.00 |
9629 | White Missile | Intl Cadet | Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce | ASC (SA) | 14 | 14.00 |
4659 | Red Rocket | Intl Cadet | Cassie Paynter & Daisy Barry | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9285 | Hypnotic | Intl Cadet | Luke Allison & Harry Mitton | ASC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744w | WILSON | Intl Cadet | Ella Konings & Amy Short | GAC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9744xsp | XSP | Intl Cadet | Alyssa Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9745 | Full Speed Ahead | Intl Cadet | Samuel Paynter & Gil Casanova | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |
9749 | Close Encounters | Intl Cadet | Matthew Sampson & Chloe Huczko | LSBC (SA) | DNC | 21.00 |